Parafia Łomża

Akt Mąż Żona
1686/1 Grzegorz Jasnik Ewa Szczepan
1686/2 Andrzej Popczyk Elżbieta Grędzicka
1686/3 Piotr Chojczak Barbara Tyrmowska?
1686/4 Paweł Kret Marianna Szyk
1686/5 Marcin Kowalewski Jadwiga Będzioch
1686/6 Marcin Sikorski Małgorzata Przygocka?
1686/7 Stanisław Wojciech Zakrzewski Marianna Chojnowska?
1686/8 Łukasz Maskonski Anna ?
1686/9 Michał Dymieński Petronella Truchanowska?
1686/10 Stefan Szulkowski Zofia Tyszka
1686/11 Marcin Rudnicki Ewa Oslińska
1686/12 Grzegorz Ratuski Marianna Piszczeleńska
1686/13 Jan Cichocki Elżbieta Gradkonska
1686/14 Adam Bystro? Małgorzata Gorgon
1686/15 Kazimierz Grudzieński? Anastazja Wierzbowska
1686/16 Idzi Głowacki Marianna Jurek
1686/17 Jan Wysocki Dorota Falczyk
1686/18 Kazimierz Postrzygacz Anna Glina?
1686/19 Jan Gocłowski Elżbieta Kwapisz?
1686/20 Stanisław Zosieński Marianna Pienkowska
1686/21 Grzegorz Kozlik Zofia Brzeszka?
1686/22 Jan ? Katarzyna Antonowicz
1687/23 Wawrzyniec Ropil? Ewa Brodzik
1687/24 Marcin Koliszczyk Ewa Lepak
1687/25 Jakub ? A? ?
1687/26 ? ? ? ?
1687/27 ? ? ? ?
1687/28 Wojciech Kukowski Agnieszka Chlewicka
1687/29 Jan Kardłubowski Zofia Koliszczych
1687/30 Mikołaj ? Anastazja Gark?
1687/31 Marcin Kozłowski? Agnieszka Barszczewska?
1687/32 Stanisław Wasilkowski Anna Budziłko
1687/33 Franciszek Poswięcik Katarzyna Rozaniak?
1688/34 Józef Szelejczyk Marianna Biek?
1688/35 Tomasz Wądołowski Marianna Mączciana
1688/36 Bartłomiej Świderski Agnieszka Łykak
1688/37 Bartłomiej Gasiewski Marianna Ciecz
1688/38 Jakub Gerwat Marianna Jurczak
1688/39 Mateusz Sikorski Katarzyna -
1688/40 Stefan Rydzewski Agata Szymanczyk
1688/41 Stanisław Leszczeński Zofia Krysiłowicz
1688/42 Jakub Prusiński Zofia Stolarz?
1688/43 Stefan Tyszka Katarzyna Żebrowska
1688/44 Paweł Kacprowicz Jadwiga Kwapisz
1688/45 Grzegorz Ptaszek Anna Nowak
1688/46 Jan Kaczmarczyk Zofia -
1688/47 Jakub Godzięba Marianna Banasz
1688/48 Jan Kozieczak Marianna Tomasz
1689/49 Mateusz Jakubczyk Jadwiga -
1689/50 Jan Czuruło Anna Dmowska
1689/51 Stanisław ? Ewa Ruda Kuda
1689/52 Jan Dudziński Ewa Zwirchońska?
1689/53 Michał Modzelewski Katarzyna Perkowska
1689/54 Jan Przytulski Agnieszka Kuszyńska?
1689/55 Jan Jabłonowski Marianna Kudrycka
1689/56 Maciej Mucik? Zofia Kalyna
1689/57 Kazimierz Trela Marianna -
1689/58 Jakub Wilczek Ewa Jarnutowska?
1689/59 Wojciech Zaniewski Katarzyna Jasińska
1689/60 Franciszek Brodzik Zofia Sudraga?
1689/61 Kacper Sokołowski? Jadwiga ?
1689/62 Walenty Mężeński Marianna Ptaszek
1689/63 Mateusz Miłek? Katarzyna Ptaszek
1689/64 ? Sobieszczyk? Zofia Badroga?
1689/65 Jakub Piorunik Apolonia Maciek
1689/66 Wojciech Banasiak Anna ?
1689/75 Jan Brzeźnicki Anna Gozdowska
1690/67 Łukasz Zinlewicz? Zofia Karaszek
1690/68 Józef Podobalik Agnieszka Juchta?
1690/69 Wojciech Brodzik Katarzyna Cieśla
1690/70 Walenty ? Małgorzata Bodniak
1690/71 Mateusz Krajewski Jadwiga Witanowicz
1690/72 Wojciech Sokołowski Marianna Truszkowska
1690/73 Paweł Janicki Katarzyna Krukowska
1690/74 Michał Puchociński Elżbieta Szuchno
1690/76 Jan Lasota Marianna Bomba
1690/77 Marcin Antonowicz Agnieszka Drążek
1690/78 Wojciech Olszowski Regina Stanko
1690/79 Tomasz Biegalik Marianna Jeż
1690/80 Stanisław Maksymowicz Marianna Rudko
1691/81 Jakub Milewski Krystyna Nowak
1691/82 Mateusz? Nowaczyk? Katarzyna Lepak
1691/83 Piotr Tarnogoński? Marianna Zaczek
1691/84 Wojciech Piorunski Marianna Cieslik
1691/85 Wojciech Kosakowski Agnieszka Bogacka
1691/86 Mateusz Karczewski Marianna Biegalska
1691/87 Grzegorz Kowalewski Maryna Stanko
1691/88 Józef Zubrzucki Elżbieta Lewicka
1691/89 Michał Budziński Katarzyna -
1691/90 Aleksander Grzegorzewski Teodora Raroszkowska
1691/91 Mikołaj Gębalik Katarzyna Poselska?
1691/92 Krzysztof Hołod Krystyna Zbrziszewska
1691/93 ? Gołębiewski Anna Barszczewska?
1691/94 Andrzej Grądzki Marianna Smogorzowska
1692/95 Piotr Chętkowski Agnieszka Sobkowska?
1692/96 Sebastian - Agnieszka -
1692/97 Paweł Markowski Elżbieta -
1692/98 Bartłomiej Trelak Marianna Piorunek
1692/99 Paweł Łuba Anna Tyszka
1692/100 Jan Lejcki? Marianna Podgórska
1692/101 Stefan Iwanowski Tekla Kowalewska
1692/102 Jan Racinowski Marianna Białuga?
1692/103 Jakub Pawłowski Barbara Lenczewska
1692/104 Wawrzyniec Kwaśny Zofia Chrzanowska
1692/105 Marcin Bianoszewicz Katarzyna Plewka
1692/106 Wawrzyniec Iwasiewski Jadwiga Marek
1692/107 Paweł Modzelewski Jadwiga Kosakowska
1692/108 Jan Przedzieński Dorota Jon
1692/109 Jakub Wróblewski Tekla Dziedzc
1692/110 Benedykt Mroczkowski Jadwiga -
1692/111 Andrzej Nowaczyk? Katarzyna Młynarz
1692/112 Bartłomiej Badowski Elżbieta Zajk
1692/113 Piotr Wysocki Zofia Popławska
1692/114 Walenty - Marianna Rzeznik
1693/115 Jakub Gerwat Jadwiga -
1693/116 Schrieb? Schrieb? Dorota -
1693/117 Jan Komińczak Agnieszka Woziwodka
1693/118 Szymon Skozaczyk Agata Koziczak
1693/119 Teodor Skowron Elżbieta Szczawińska
1693/120 Marek Petka Ewa Sad
1693/121 Piotr Bodniak Elżbieta Iwan
1693/122 Marcin Nawrocki Zofia Zdanowska
1693/123 Wojciech Macząszkowicz Dorota Podgórska
1693/124 Wawrzyniec Galant Elżbieta Borkowska
1693/125 Wojciech Stankowski Marianna Jankowska
1693/126 Piotr Chojczak Ewa Zacek
1693/127 Mateusz Baczyk Ewa Gos
1693/128 Adrian Gołebiewski Anna Bieleńska
1694/129 Jan Malinowski Zofia Popiołek
1694/130 Michał Janczewski Jadwiga -
1694/131 Jan Baczyk Zofia Sad
1694/132 Jerzy Pliszczek Elżbieta Lewicka?
1694/133 Stanisław Piekarzewski? Zofia -
1694/134 Piotr Podobalik Ewa Kałas
1694/135 Walenty Trela Katarzyna Maciek
1694/136 Marcin Pawlukowski Marianna Gołębiewska
1694/137 Stanisław Razmusik Tekla Górska
1694/138 Stanisław Gutowski Katarzyna Ogonowska
1694/139 Łukasz Paczyński Dorota Popławska
1694/140 Jan Kowalski Marianna Kupiska
1694/141 Stanisław Gostkowski Marianna -
1694/142 Andrzej Olszowski Katarzyna Januszewska
1694/143 Jan Czerwieński Tekla Bendzik?
1694/144 Paweł Łapieński? Anna ?
1694/145 Mateusz Zbrzeźny Marianna Chlewicka
1694/146 Marcin Słowicki Brygida Szczepan
1694/147 Tomasz - ? -
1695/148 Wojciech ? Agata Kaczmarzewska?
1695/149 Jakub ? ? ?
1695/150 Stanisław Dąbrowski Marianna Mirkowska
1695/151 Walenty Jadnaczak Elżbieta Badar
1695/152 Walenty Bagieński Dorota Steczkowicz
1695/153 Jakub Trela Łucja -
1695/154 Daniel - Helena -
1695/155 Krzysztof - Zofia Bącał
1695/156 Ignacy Opęchowski Jadwiga Diskant
1695/157 Mateusz Szulc Marianna -
1695/158 Jan Leszczyński Elżbieta Duda
1695/159 Tomasz Sokołowski Ewa Zatorska
1695/160 Mikołaj Mordelewicz Łucja Bronakowska
1695/161 Józef Wytrikus - -
1695/162 Józef Sokołowski - -
1695/163 - - Marianna Mierzejewska
1695/164 Wojciech Kaczmarczyk - -
1695/165 Wojciech Grala Dorota -
1695/166 Ignacy Witek Marianna Gorgoń
1695/167 Zygmunt ? Agnieszka Wilamowicz
1695/168 Adam Trzaska Dorota Ogonowska
1695/169 Andrzej Osiecki Marianna Kosowska
1695/170 Kazimierz Górski? Apolonia Kolichowska?
1695/171 Wawrzyniec Dymnik Elżbieta Zyżnowska
1695/171 Kazimierz Śledz? Anastazja Wilamowicz
1695/172 Jakub Falkiewicz Regina Zaczek
1696/173 Józef Kisielnicki Kunegunda -
1696/174 Adam Galartowicz Teresa Ryszkiewicz?
1696/175 Józef Grzela Zofia Orzechowska
1696/176 Stanisław Leszczyński Jadwiga Lutostańska
1696/177 Jakub Wierzewski Wufrozyna Choćko
1696/178 Mateusz Podgórski Zofia Sudraga
1696/179 Jakub Nieskurski Łucja Dymińska
1696/180 Tomasz Kwapis Jadwiga Grzela
1696/181 Paweł Radgowski Barbara Jek
1696/182 Wojciech R? Marianna Dąbrowska?
1697/183 Szymon Dąbrowski Katarzyna Gruszkowska
1697/184 ? Głuszczyk? Zofia Kura
1697/185 Andrzej Jarmusowski? Agnieszka Kozicka
1697/186 Tomasz W? Anna Tyszka
1697/187 Kazimierz Wolewicz Katarzyna Rogowska
1697/188 Łukasz Orzeszczyk Ewa Frącek
1697/189 Marcin? K? Marianna -
1697/190 Jan Krupiński Jadwiga Ossowska
1697/191 Stefan Łada Elżbieta Leman
1697/192 Marcin Nachperowicz Katarzyna ?
1697/193 Jakub Szachocki? Jadwiga Truchanowska
1697/194 Paweł Tomaszowski Katarzyna Purska?
1697/195 Jakub Rozewski? Konstancja Popławska
1697/196 Michał Gierwatowski Marianna Doreniasz
1697/197 Fortunat Derabnicki Jadwiga Wasik
1698/198 - - Magdalena Dominik
1698/198 Jakub Truchanowski - -
1698/198 Jan Kamiński Jadwiga Szostek
1698/199 Jan Lewicki Tekla Truchanowska
1698/200 Michał Wołodkowski Zofia Banasz
1698/201 Wojciech Kunacik Nastazja Skryjak?
1698/202 Szymon Zagercik? Jadwiga Piernik?
1698/203 Jan Podobalik Marianna Jeż
1699/204 Mikołaj Chojnowski Zofia Gorgoń
1699/205 ? ? ? ?
1699/206 - - Jadwiga Susziewicz?
1699/207 Marek? Przylatek Agnieszka Daniel?
1699/208 - - - -
1699/208 Marcin? Petlikowski? Zofia Marcin
1699/209 Franciszek Bystrzycki Marianna Cad?
1700/210 Wojciech Kłosowicz? Zofia Zieleńska?
1700/211 Józef Wasyk? Jadwiga Szczawińska
1700/212 Grzegorz? Więckowski Anna Krotowska
1700/213 Bernard Jasiński Anna Piorunek
1700/214 Marcin Kowalewski Katarzyna Pawłowska
1700/215 Sebastian Chojczaczyk Ewa Rafał
1700/216 Józef Juchta Marianna ?
1700/217 Mateusz Podgórski Katarzyna Malinowska
1700/218 Jan Cyszkewicz Łucja Brusiewska
1700/219 Józef Poniatowski Jadwiga -
1700/220 ? Chmielewski Jadwiga -
1700/221 Franciszek Gładziński? Jadwiga Gierwat
1700/222 Grzegorz Bacyd? Dorota Kaczmarz
1700/223 Jakub Dziedowicz Dorota Rajeńska?
1700/224 Marcin Sikorski Marianna Witek
1700/225 Jakub Basieński? Marianna Rozaniak?
1700/226 Stanisław? Fandewicz? Barbara Biskup
1700/227 Jerzy ? Katarzyna Więckowska
1700/228 Stanisław Leszczyński Marianna Rezewska?
1700/229 Bartłomiej Biezieński - -
1700/230 Adam Markowicz Marianna Szewc
1700/231 - - - -
1700/231 Wojciech Kamieński Zofia Przyborowska
1700/232 Paweł Toczycki? Zuzanna Grabowska
1700/233 Jan? Gąsiewski? Anna Szorc?
1700/234 Jan Górski? Barbara M?
1700/235 Jan Jedynaczek Katarzyna M?
1700/236 Stanisław Kwapiszewski Katarzyna Debek
1700/237 Jan Krzewski ? Kamieńska?
1701/238 Kazimierz Zakrzewski Marianna Szostek
1701/239 Jan Fiedorowicz Eufemia Andrzejewska?
1701/240 Mateusz Sado Helena Maciej
1701/241 Andrzej Jazwiński Zofia Olszeńska
1701/242 Jan Kowalczyk Małgorzata Tkacz
1702/243 Baltazar Biegalik Marianna Zabłocka
1702/244 Andrzej Włodarczyk Jadwiga Podobalak
1702/245 Jerzy Zadrozniak Franciszka Maciej
1702/246 Andrzej Romanowski? Dorota Falczak
1702/247 Mateusz Twaronski Zofia Grzela
1702/248 Tomasz Biegalik Elżbieta Mateusz
1702/249 Ludwik Rozłanowicz Agnieszka Trepan
1702/250 Marcin Kozowski? ? Reszka
1702/251 Jakub? Zaleski? Anna -
1702/252 Jan Włodarzewski ? Smoleniewska?
1702/253 Józef ? Elżbieta ?
1717/1 Jan Zasłonkowski Marianna
1717/2 Długon Magdalena Pladzenska?
1717/3 Józef Maksymiak Marianna Podobalik
1717/4 Marcin Mosliński Katarzyna Kamińska
1717/5 Perkowski Marianna Grzelak
1717/6 Szymon Kaczyński Jadwiga Koziczanka
1717/7 Maciej Rosiewski Marianna Michałowska
1717/8 Baltazar Balicki Anna Stefanowicz
1717/9 Kowalczyk Marianna
1717/10 Marcin Kamieński Agnieszka
1717/11 Albert Ryteleus? Agata Smoleń
1717/12 Kłosiński Franciszka Kurzątkowna?
1717/13 *
1717/14 Piotr Marianna *
1718/1 Jakub Sobotka Marianna Baranek
1718/2 Krzysztof Marianna Kazimierzowna
1718/3 Benedykt Kosteński Zofia Jackowna
1718/4 Wawrzyniec Kunelonski Agnieszka
1718/5 Marcin Trojanowski Tekla Piorunkonina?
1718/6 Jakub Olszewski Ewa
1718/7 Jakub Maksymiak Katarzyna
1718/8 Mateusz Zacek Elżbieta Musowna
1718/9 Jakub Rawka Marcjanna Godziebianka
1718/10 Marcin Krystyna
1718/11 Janczewski Agnieszka Podgórska
1718/12 Fabian Marianna *
1718/13 Andrzej Borkowski Urszula
1719/1 Łukasz B? Marianna Buralińska
1719/2 Andrzej Marianna *
1719/3 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Apolonia Wardak
1719/4 Michał Gerwat Urszula Rajkowna
1719/5 Stanisław Kryszkowski Anastazja Kucharzowna
1719/6 Walenty Lawendowski Katarzyna Krzeska
1719/7 Albert Biegalik Zofia
1719/8 Józef Plewcik Marianna Wylik
1719/9 Stanisław Chojka Anastazja *
1719/10 Antoni Górski Łucja
1719/11 Aleksander Mascinski Marcjanna Grzelanka
1719/12 Jakub T? Anna Wardak
1719/13 Kazimierz Ropel Marianna *
1719/14 Stanisław Nanrocki Teresa Chlewiczanka
1719/15 Marcin Anna
1719/16 Andrzej Wasilewski Agnieszka *
1719/17 Wojciech Sendomirski Konstancja Balicanka
1719/18 Nikodem Falka Barbara
1719/19 Paweł Tyborowski Jadwiga Maksymowna
1719/20 Jan Elżbieta Dębkowna
1720/1 Florian Malisiewski Katarzyna
1720/2 Dominik Górski Apolonia
1720/3 Mateusz Ewa
1720/4 Jan Marianna *
1720/5 Wojciech Jadwiga?
1720/6 *
1721/1 *
1721/2 Albert Steczkowski Zackowna
1721/3 *
1721/4 Stefan Abramowicz Katarzyna Mińska?
1721/5 Felicjan Marianna
1721/6 Wawrzyniec Kaliś Małgorzata Sadowna
1721/7 Piotr Lepak Marianna Kozikowska
1721/8 *
1721/9 Franciszek Teresa
1721/10 Paweł Prusiński Elżbieta Wilczkowna
1721/11 *
1721/12 Adam Glebocki Marianna Zywianka
1721/13 Aleksander Modzelewski Łucja
1721/14 Antoni Puchalski Małgorzata Falezonka
1721/15 Mikołaj Marianna Biegalanka
1721/16 *
1721/17 Walenty Zwierzyński
1721/18 *
1721/19 Stanisław Scianka Apolonia Sikorska
1721/20 Andrzej Elżbieta Dudzińska
1722/1 Maciej Justyna
1722/2 Jan Gendzioła Zofia Sałacionka
1722/3 Walenty Gorzki Jadwiga
1722/4 Franciszek Kraszewski Cecylia Stasik
1722/5 Marcin Zagajny Marianna *
1722/6 Tomasz Kamela Krystyna Durdolowna
1722/7 Franciszek Gerwatowski Jadwiga Ratońska
1722/8 Józef Zaręba Anna Chrzanowska *
1722/9 Maciej Bobrowski Marianna Kunatowska *
1722/10 *
1722/11 Walenty Chojnowski Anna Lutostańska
1722/12 Józef Baczyk Elżbieta Bonus
1722/13 Franciszek K? Barbara Byrkosz
1722/14 Walenty *
1722/15 *
1722/16 Walenty Marianna Wardak?
1722/17 Piotr Kraszewski Ewa Smoleń
1722/18 Bruszewski Anna Tracowna
1723/1 Tomasz Stasiewski Zofia Leniewicz
1723/2 Tomasz Grzegorski Marianna Burlikowszczanka
1723/3 Jakub Grotkowski Magdalena Szalkowna
1723/4 Franciszek Staniszewski Pacjanna? Paszkowska
1723/5 Piotr Kuczyński Małgorzata Męczkowska
1723/6 Kacper Gliberk Helena Pawedonska
1723/7 Kazimierz Zadrożny Barbara Baczyk
1723/8 Jan Katarzyna *
1723/9 Banazy? Marianna
1724/1 Wojciech Steczkowski Marianna *
1724/2 Mateusz Żukowski Elżbieta Biegalanka
1724/3 Franciszek Durdolek Małgorzata
1724/4 Adam Sokołowski Barbara Rostel
1724/5 Antoni Katarzyna
1724/6 Adam Mastalerz Katarzyna
1724/7 Antoni Różański Felicjanna Gołembiewska
1724/8 Marcin Zagajny Marianna *
1724/9 Wojciech Konstancja
1724/10 Wojciech Grzela Agnieszka
1724/11 Andrzej Kopytko Anna Płaczkowna
1724/12 Wacław Toporski Marianna Zakrzewska
1724/13 *
1724/14 Andrzej Bobrowski
1724/15 Dominik Borawski Krystyna Tabencka
1724/16 Dominik Barbara Kozancowa
1724/17 Adam Trzmielewski Marianna Wybrancowna
1724/18 Jan Puchalak Marianna Zackowna
1725/1 Jakub Marcjanna Zackowna
1725/2 M? Chojnowski Sierzputowska
1725/3 Kazimierz Grotkowski Krystyna Suchcieńska
1725/4 Stanisław Krajewski Marianna Ładzianka
1725/5 Jakub Miłkowski Marianna Krawcowna
1725/6 *
1725/7 Maciej Pieńkowski Marianna Krynicka
1726/1 Jakub Anna *
1726/2 Piotr Kossiński Katarzyna Bodniak
1726/3 Adam Kociak Marcjanna Wilczkowna
1726/4 Wojciech Erlebek Rozalia Kozłowska
1726/5 Ambroży Bobrowski Agata Strelcowna
1726/6 Marcin Drozdowski Teresa
1726/7 Walenty Ukrajeniec Małgorzata Sadowna
1726/8 Marcin Marianna *
1726/9 Mateusz Pawłowski Marianna Lepakowna
1726/10 Paweł Ewa Włodarzowna
1726/11 Krzysztof Chojka Konstancja Grzelanka *
1726/12 Stanisław Niedźwiecki Anna Rybińska
1727/1 Franciszek Urszula
1727/2 Piotr Konstancja Balcerowna
1727/3 Piotr Kamiński Agnieszka *
1727/4 Stanisław Czarniawski Marianna Skorupianka
1727/5 Franciszek Boguski Marianna Lutostańska
1727/6 Bartłomiej Łuba Zofia Wąsowicz
1727/7 Antoni Zofia Włodarzowna
1727/8 Stanisław Koc Konstancja
1727/9 Wawrzyniec Zagajny Ewa
1727/10 Jan Filiński Marianna Radczanka
1727/11 Michał Stangret Zofia *
1727/12 Wojciech Marianna *
1727/13 Franciszka Waniewska
1727/14 Wojciech Popiołek Leonora
1727/15 Wojciech Halicki Teresa Niedźwiecka
1727/16 Piotr Hermanowski Marianna Lepakowna
1727/17 Tomasz Puchalak Katarzyna Fiedorowna
1727/18 Piotr Całka Marianna Jurkowna
1727/19 Jan Fiedorczyk Marianna Mierzejewska
1727/20 Stanisław Steczkowski Konstancja Dagobowna
1727/21 Franciszek Truszkowski Aleksandra Lisiewska
1728/1 Jan Marianna *
1728/2 Wybraniec Marianna Oleszkowna
1728/3 Wojciech Sobolewski Agnieszka Kwapiłowna
1728/4 Paweł Młynarz Małgorzata Młynarzowna
1728/5 Stanisław Sałata Aleksandra Kowalowna *
1728/6 Szymon Brodzik Marianna *
1728/7 Jan Chojka Katarzyna *
1728/8 Jan Peregrinus Dorota Leszczyńska
1728/9 Jan Majewski Agnieszka Tarzgońska
1728/10 Jan Dąbrowski Marianna *
1728/11 Antoni Tomaszewski Marianna Albrychtowna
1728/12 Antoni Zofia
1728/13 Mateusz Dziergowiński Zofia
1728/14 Jan Sakowski Jadwiga Kusmierzowna
1728/15 Baltazar Piorunek Elżbieta *
1728/16 Stefan Wybranczyk Marianna Wybrancowna
1728/17 Jerzy Pleczyng Anna Wilkowska
1728/18 Adam Strachacki Zofia Rafałowna
1728/19 Adam Malkiewicz Krystyna
1728/20 Andrzej Choiński Marianna Rogowska *
1728/21 Stanisław Włoszczewski Ewa Szreyder
1728/22 Jakub Bystrzycki Marianna Romanowska
1728/23 Szymon Wielechowski? Marcjanna
1728/24 Paweł Romanowski Katarzyna Kraszewska
1728/25 Paweł Mącka Marcjanna Jalcanka
1728/26 Wojciech Słucki Krystyna Dunin
1728/27 Karol Czerwiński Agnieszka D?
1729/1 Jan Zakrzewski Anna Waniewska *
1729/2 *
1729/3 Józef Zakrzewski Rozalia *
1729/4 Jakub Krzyżanowski Jadwiga Mularz
1729/5 Maciej Sałata Tekla Brodzik
1729/6 Andrzej Kożuszek Magdalena
1729/7 Piotr Koszyk Regina Chojka
1729/8 Piotr Grabowski Marcjanna *
1729/9 Aleksander Łucja
1729/10 Grzegorz Biskupski Katarzyna
1729/11 Józef Gryglewicz Anna Paszkiewicz
1729/12 Stanisław Szarzyński Tekla Gajewska
1729/13 Franciszek Chętnik Marianna
1729/14 Marcin Gajewski Petronella *
1730/1 Michał Wysocki Felicjanna
1730/2 Mateusz Sobolewski Zofia Bukowska?
1730/3 Maciej Biegalik Zofia Tulasz
1730/4 Andrzej Scianka Barbara Kozlik
1730/5 Wojciech R? Zofia
1730/6 Tomasz G? Marianna Malon
1730/7 Michał Szymański Agnieszka *
1730/8 Wojciech Biegalik Katarzyna Szuszkiewicz
1730/9 Jakub Gosiewski Tyborowska
1730/10 Wojciech Sławiecki Marianna Scianka
1730/11 Maciej Kotyszczyk Teresa Kryniczanka
1730/12 Jan Borawski Puznina
1730/13 Kazimierz Marianna
1730/14 Baltazar Ratuski Rozalia Kiędzierska
1730/15 *
1730/16 Franciszek Suskiewicz Krzysztofowa
1730/17 Jan Kwapisieński Agnieszka Kujawianka
1731/1 Wawrzyniec Wiśniewski Zofia Gąsiewska
1731/2 Wawrzyniec Grzybowski Ewa Zatorska
1731/3 Piotr Bodniak Agata Mierzejewska
1731/4 Stefan Jaśkiewicz Katarzyna Sieńska
1731/5 Wawrzyniec Mielcarz Marianna Gradowska
1731/6 Wojciech Rządzka Zofia Kunatowska
1731/7 Jakub Suba Elżbieta *
1731/8 Paweł Rosliwski Marianna
1731/9 Jakub Bogucki Marianna Przegołowianka *
1731/10 Wojciech Grzelak Marianna
1731/11 Kazimierz Tyborowski Dorota Kamińska
1731/12 Antoni Bodniak Zofia Urbanowna
1731/13 Albert Skorubski Barbara Malinowska
1731/14 Kazimierz Męczkowski Zofia Boniaslowna
1731/15 Franciszek Krzewski Jadwiga Falcanka
1732/1 Paweł Mieczkowski? Marianna
1732/2 Antoni Jandita Anastazja Czerulowna
1732/3 Albert Zofia
1732/4 Adam Bagiński Brygida Kossakowska
1732/5 Marcin Perkowski Konstancja *
1732/6 Michał Marcinkiewicz Zofia Zarębina *
1732/7 Marcin Zagroba Helena Sypniewska
1732/8 Jan Gałczysz Marianna
1732/9 Wojciech Cielisty Agnieszka
1732/10 Paweł Wasilewski Marianna gozowna
1732/11 Jakub Sobotka Jadwiga Zackowna
1732/12 Jan Berend Anna Hofman
1732/13 Wojciech Bedellus Zofia
1732/14 Mateusz Popkowski Franciszka Krasczanka
1732/15 Andrzej Kiempka Jadwiga Swiderek
1732/16 Antoni Zofia
1733/1 Mikołaj Małazewski Zofia Gerwat
1733/2 Szymon Balicki Zofia Piorecanka
1733/3 Maciej Sawicki Jadwiga Olszewska
1733/4 Malinowski Marianna Zarębianka
1733/5 Franciszek Staniszewski Anna Jagodzińska
1733/6 Kazimierz Więckowski Katarzyna Waniewska
1733/7 Jan Kowal Elżbieta Lepakowna
1733/8 Franciszek Zacek Anna Roslan
1733/9 Andrzej Biegalik Marcjanna Stankowna
1733/10 Antoni Potenga Zofia Romanowska
1733/11 Jan Dąbrowski Zofia *
1733/12 *
1733/13 Albert Czyżewski Konstancja Biegalanka
1733/14 Jerzy Kwapik Helena Herlebek
1733/15 *
1733/16 Walenty Rafalik Marianna Zwierzyńska
1733/17 Kazimierz Chlewicki Katarzyna
1733/18 Józef Całka Marianna Rogowska
1733/19 Andrzej Marianna *
1733/20 Benedykt Biegalik Apolonia Zackowna
1733/21 Grzegorz Gosiewski Katarzyna Falcanka
1733/22 Jan Zofia *
1733/23 Wojciech Gumowski Marcjanna Bronowianka
1733/24 Walenty Strzelczuk Jadwiga Szumelska
1734/1 Jacenty Justyna
1734/2 Gabriel Esmont Jadwiga Radgowska
1734/3 Kazimierz Słubecki Elżbieta Borowska
1734/4 Roch Chmielewski Marcjanna Pałaszewska
1734/5 Jakub Ciechnowicz? Marcjanna
1734/6 Michał Zofia
1734/7 Ignacy Nadolny Marianna
1734/8 Jan Dąbrowski Ewa *
1735/1 Michał Radgowski Marianna Smekcianka *
1735/1 *
1735/2 Jerzy Gajdowski Krystyna Gradowianka
1735/2 Mikołaj Łuba Dorota *
1735/3 Wojciech Matusiewski Franciszka
1735/3 Kazimierz Bong Konstancja
1735/4 Albert Plaga Rozalia Olszewska
1735/5 Michał Sokołowski Konstancja
1735/6 Walenty Zwierzyński Barbara Chlewicka
1735/7 Adam Marianna
1735/8 Albert Zwoliński Ewa Poznina
1735/9 Piotr Burzyński Zofia Spiewakowna
1735/10 Paweł Steczkowski Marianna Pieńkowska
1735/11 Jan Woszczyński
1735/12 Wojciech Bartnik Dorota
1735/13 Andrzej Raczyński Krystyna Baczykowna
1736/1 Jan Bagiński Marianna Ciarkowianka
1736/2 Wojciech Steczkowski Anna *
1736/3 Tomasz Sienicki Marianna Morawska
1736/4 Bartłomiej Lisiewski?? Barbara Zwierzyńska
1736/5 Walenty Apolonia
1736/6 Andrzej Robaczek Katarzyna
1736/7 Wawrzyniec Robaczek Marianna
1736/8 Jakub Magdalena Kozuskowa
1736/9 Piotr Felicjanna Sienicka
1736/10 Tomasz Chojka Marianna Komelska
1736/11 Franciszek Milewski Magdalena Kubaczewska
1736/12 Grzegorz Zientarczyk Agnieszka
1737/1 Jakub Podobalik Marianna Dziergowska
1737/2 Paweł Młynarczyk Małgorzata
1737/3 Kazimierz Skłosiński Katarzyna Czyżewska *
1737/4 Jan Gradowski Regina Chojka
1737/5 Antoni Rawiecki? Marianna
1737/6 Franciszek Rogoziński Marianna Plaga
1737/7 Andrzej Scianka Helena Kiełczewska
1737/8 Michał Matusiewski Barbara Zakrzewska
1737/9 Jakub Biegalik Marianna Urbankowna
1737/10 Jan Sojcik? Kowalczuk
1737/11 Szymon Rosinski Marianna Juchcińska
1737/12 Dominik Wałkuski Anna Mościńska *
1737/13 Paweł Witkowski Małgorzata K?
1737/14 Łukasz Urbanowski? Marianna Lewicka
1737/15 Wojciech Zukowski Marianna Baczyńska
1737/16 Paweł Pruszyński *
1737/17 Brodzik Anna Daniel
1737/18 Tomasz Grzelak *
1737/19 Mikołaj Koziński Marianna Kamińska
1737/20 Paweł Grabowski Agata Olszewska *
1737/21 Adam Trzmieliński Krystyna Makowska *
1737/22 Andrzej Krinicki Anna Horka
1737/23 Jakub Matusiewski Barbara Roman
1737/24 Walenty Grzymała Marianna Jadowska
1737/25 Wawrzyniec Chrzanowski Justyna *
1737/26 Jan Puchalak Marianna Jasińska
1738/1 Wojciech Rydzewski Apolonia Lutowicka
1738/2 Michał Zakrzewski Apolonia Krzysztowska *
1738/3 Maciej Grzebieniewski Agnieszka Falkowska *
1738/4 Józef Karkowski Marianna Danielowna
1738/5 Franciszek Milewski Marianna Zacharzewska
1738/6 Wojciech Popiołek Dorota Zawistowska
1738/7 Michał Rafałowski Małgorzata Puchała
1738/8 Jakub Grabowski Marianna Jurkowska
1738/9 Jan Bogucki Felicjanna Świderska
1738/10 Wawrzyniec Demiński Marianna Plaga
1738/11 Stanisław Bonusz Jadwiga Kowal
1738/12 Paweł Nowicki Marcjanna Sobolewska *
1738/13 Kazimierz Chlewicki Marianna Gawłowska *
1739/1 Felicjan Sokołowski Marianna *
1739/2 Łukasz Tyborowski Franciszka Zwierzeńska
1739/3 Kazimierz Więckowski Katarzyna Curyło
1739/4 Jan Wojciechowski Marianna *
1739/5 Łukasz Urbaniak Marianna Krukowska *
1739/6 Andrzej Kossakowski Rozalia Modzelewska
1739/7 Jakub Łuniewski Marianna Tarnaszewska
1739/8 Adam Maliszewski Franciszka Kasztanecka
1739/9 Zenon Zaleski Jadwiga Kamieńska
1739/10 Wojciech Lazurowicz Elżbieta Truchanowska
1740/1 Wawrzyniec Chmielewski Ewa Mierzejewska
1740/1 Jan Nycz Katarzyna Rudzka
1740/2 Piotr Danielewicz Rozalia Tyborowska
1740/3 Michał Ukrainiec Marcjanna *
1740/4 Stefan Bobrek Katarzyna Sierzputowna
1740/5 Wojciech Włodarczyk Marianna Trelowna
1740/6 Paweł Solewicki Marianna Murawska
1740/7 Wojciech Trelak Apolonia Zagajna
1740/8 Tomasz Pastołowicz Jadwiga Bonusz
1740/9 Maciej Domański Agnieszka Grzelina
1740/10 Szymon Karpiński Agata Zaczkowna *
1740/11 Szymon Kuligowski Anna Chlewicka
1740/12 Fryderyk Przystawski Barbara Abiamianowna
1740/13 Michał Juchczyński Petronella Kucharzowna
1740/14 Szymon Sawicki Marianna Budko
1741/1 Krzysztof Brodzik Petronella Perkowska
1741/1 Grzegorz Misch Małgorzata Kałyska
1741/2 Jakub Niedopytalski Franciszka Plaga
1741/2 Jakub Borowski Agnieszka Pajączkowna
1741/3 Piotr Goździewski Jadwiga Szabłowska
1741/3 Roch Krajewski Marianna Kępczyńska
1741/4 Jakub Świderski Zofia Radgowska
1741/4 Antoni Rucki Anna *
1741/5 Tomasz Zacharzewski Anastazja Krzysztowska
1741/5 Bartłomiej Poreniaszczyk Magdalena Radgowska
1741/6 Stanisław Podobalik Anna Kamińska
1741/6 Maciej Jurkowski Małgorzata Malinowska *
1741/7 Jan Rentowicz Krystyna Poznianka
1741/7 Jakub Smoleński Ewa Włoszczewska
1741/8 Antoni Dziedzicki Brygida Głowacka *
1741/8 Jacenty Urbanowicz Marianna Kalinowska *
1741/9 Stanisław Biegalik Apolonia Gradowska
1741/9 Andrzej Buczyński Kunegunda Brzezińska
1741/10 Franciszek Sierzputowski Brygida Oleszewska
1741/11 Józef Trzaska Rozalia Kędzierska *
1741/12 Walenty Ukrainiec Agnieszka Banach
1741/13 Antoni Zakrzewski Anna Chmielewska
1742/1 Mierzejewski Marianna Bodniak
1742/2 Wawrzyniec Trela Agnieszka Bonusz
1742/3 Walenty Zaleski Magdalena
1742/4 Józef Zagroba Zofia Rząńczyna
1742/5 Andrzej Jegliński Antonina Osmolska *
1742/6 Jan Jonczyk Marianna Kotarowicz
1742/7 Józef Kraska Marianna Komorowska *
1742/8 Maciej Szyjczak Barbara Dominowa
1742/9 Antoni Mężyński Petronella Tyborowska *
1742/10 Ludwik Borawski Krystyna *
1742/11 Krzysztof Brodzik Barbara Kubiesianka
1742/12 Michał Gawroniak Anna Brokowianka
1742/13 Adam Budniczak Marcjanna
1743/1 Andrzej Sobociński Marianna Rosiewska
1743/2 Jan Czartoryski Marianna Klimaszewska
1743/3 Stefan Rzodkiewicz Marianna Jarzyłowska
1743/4 Stanisław Kłoszewski Ewa
1743/5 Tomasz Haliński Marcjanna Kierzkowna
1743/6 Walenty Falczak Konstancja Chojczyna
1743/7 Jakub Kuczyński Marianna *
1743/8 Jan Drobnicz Rozalia Podobalanka
1743/9 Stanisław Sudrowski Klara Pajewska
1743/10 Jan Jezierski Ewa Makowska *
1743/11 Józef Andrzejewski Franciszka Perkowska *
1743/12 Gabriel Pasiłowski Jadwiga Juchczyńska
1743/13 Adam Suski Jadwiga Kłosiowna
1743/14 Jan Karzyłowski Katarzyna
1743/15 Szymon Bargielski Marianna Janczewska
1743/16 Łukasz Wilczek Katarzyna Piechoczyńska
1743/17 Jakub Antffoll Jadwiga Soboczyńska
1743/18 Paweł Gzowski Marianna Radgowska *
1743/19 Antoni Zakrzewski Rozalia Falkiewicz
1743/20 Antoni Dmochowski Jadwiga Kiełczewska
1743/21 Tomasz Dąbecki Anastazja Suraska
1743/22 Jan Więckowski Małgorzata Jurkowska
1743/23 Łukasz Waplewski? Rozalia Zawadzka
1743/24 Józef Duchnowski Rozalia Trela
1744/1 Adam Małachowski Marcjanna Borkowska
1744/2 Jan Magnusowicz Katarzyna Peczyńska
1744/3 Paweł Sudrawski Rozalia Chlewicka
1744/4 Jacenty Urbanowicz Katarzyna Traczyk
1744/5 Franciszek Suraski Marianna Konopka
1744/6 Kazimierz Jurczak Anastazja Zadrożna
1744/7 Paweł Witkowicz Jadwiga Gorajewska
1744/8 Benedykt Gutowski Ewa Siemieńska *
1744/9 Sebastian Fabian Olszewski Konstancja Dąbrowicz
1744/10 Jan Gerwatowski Agnieszka Chojka
1744/11 Jan Nycz Elżbieta Szlubecka
1744/12 Jakub Sadłowski Anna Dubiej
1744/13 Krzysztof Szymański Agnieszka Długan
1744/14 Jakub Mierzejewski Marianna Kozica?
1744/15 Paweł Ptasiński Ewa Bronacka
1744/16 Benedykt Wądołkowski Elżbieta Jakub
1745/1 Augustyn Szuczkiewicz Marianna Leniewicz
1745/2 Grzegorz Baczyk Anna Zawistowska
1745/3 Mateusz Boryszewski Tekla Zajkowska *
1745/4 Szymon Jesionowski Franciszka Rosewianka
1745/5 Stefan Jurkiewicz Elżbieta Brzezińska
1745/6 Marcin Kukliński Barbara Przystawska
1745/7 Michał Czajkowski Zofia Makowska *
1745/8 Jakub Marcjanik Agnieszka Kraska
1745/9 Maciej Grzebieniewski Franciszka *
1746/1 Jan Kulas Katarzyna *
1746/2 Maciej Piechowicz Anna Kalinowska
1746/3 Paweł Janowski Jadwiga Zaczek
1746/4 Antoni Radgowski Elżbieta Tyszka
1746/5 Paweł Jaworowski Anna
1746/6 Tomasz Sokołowski Marianna Chlewicka
1746/7 Franciszek Sypniewski Anna Brzezińska
1746/8 Mateusz Szpakowski Ewa Daniel
1746/9 Antoni Mierzejewski Marianna Bodniak
1746/10 Maciej Chętnik Jadwiga Baczewska
1746/11 Jakub Bonus Marianna Sniarowska
1746/12 Wojciech Dziedzicki Katarzyna
1747/1 Józef Szarawczyk Marianna Roman
1747/2 Paweł Janowski Franciszka *
1747/3 Benedykt Maleszewski Petronella Kotarowicz
1747/4 Grzegorz Gąsiewski Rozalia Biedkowska
1747/5 Antoni Archacki Helena Pijanowska
1747/6 Jacenty Małachowski Krystyna *
1747/7 Marcin Makowski Jadwiga Krzewska
1747/8 Antoni Kowalski Petronella Żer
1747/9 Jan Ptaszyński Anna Ordynak
1748/1 Piotr Pieńkowski Ewa Podgórska *
1748/2 Paweł Ostrowski Anastazja Jurczak
1748/3 Jakub Popkowski Ewa Chojka
1748/4 Wojciech Gałczyk Zuzanna Zagajna
1748/5 Jakub Osowski Tekla Brokowska
1748/6 Jakub Brokowski Anna Sałata
1748/7 Paweł Siwek Katarzyna
1748/8 Antoni Złobieński Teresa
1748/9 Piotr Kwapiszewski Ludwika Steczkowska
1748/10 Józef Dąbrowicz Tekla Zwierz
1748/11 Józef Rosieński Agnieszka Świderek
1748/12 Tomasz Wroczyński Klara Kozacka
1748/13 Andrzej Kulaś Urszula Badacz
1748/14 Jan Urbanek Jadwiga Brokowska?
1748/15 Jan Bonus Marianna Tyszka
1748/16 Wawrzyniec Bonus Zuzanna Żuk
1748/17 Mateusz Bajkowiak Helena Rublewska?
1748/18 Antoni Dziedzicki Katarzyna Puchalska
1748/19 Walenty Siemieński Anna Kosk
1749/1 Michał Tabędzki Marianna Gąsiorowska *
1749/2 Antoni Garbulewski Konstancja Chojnowska
1749/3 Jerzy Czupa Barbara
1749/4 Jan Bigamum Agnieszka
1749/5 Wojciech Wierciszewski Marianna Gołębiewska
1749/6 Józef Kotyranowicz Cecylia Podgórska
1749/7 Michał Kamieński Elżbieta Dominik
1749/8 Marcin Michalski Marianna *
1749/9 Jan Rozumowicz Barbara Kossakowska
1749/10 Walenty Jeżewski? Małgorzata Kozłowska
1749/11 Antoni Stefanowicz Marianna Rzodkiewicz
1749/12 Franciszek Szpakowski Apolonia Daniel
1749/13 Krzysztof Jóźwik Anna Wałpuska
1749/14 Jakub Mierzejewski Marianna Biegalak
1749/15 Jan Laskowski Marianna Biegalik
1749/16 Antoni Siemieński Franciszka Aulenska
1749/17 Marcin Manowicz Marianna Wysocka
1749/18 Tomasz Zajęczak Rozalia Kosakowska
1749/19 Kazimierz Zawadzki Marianna Izewicz
1749/20 Marcin Otto Marianna Margielska
1749/21 Józef Chludziński Marianna Zaczek
1749/22 Adam Jarosik Małgorzata Gawronek
1749/23 Szymon Zaczek Teresa Oleszewska
1749/24 Jacenty Rosiński Marianna Maleszewska
1749/25 Jan Rosiecki Katarzyna Scianka
1749/26 Walerian Agnieszka Gerl
1749/27 Krzysztof Jasieński Marianna Suraska
1750/1 Andrzej Maleszewski Jadwiga
1750/2 Marcin Pierzynkowski Elżbieta Kamieńska
1750/3 Florian? Florcas Marianna Biegalska
1750/4 Stefan Mierzejewski Marianna Plonka
1750/5 Józef Sarasczyk Marianna Koliska
1750/6 Paweł Ptaszyński Krystyna Kuczeńska
1750/7 Piotr Łukasik Petronella *
1750/8 Grzegorz Pozniński Klara Wróblewska
1750/9 Bartłomiej Sosnowski Krystyna Krzywieńska
1750/10 Damazy Szymanczyk Łucja Sokołowska
1750/11 Stanisław Sudrawski Marianna Skowera
1750/12 Marcin Rzeczkowski Małgorzata Drewnowska
1750/13 Andrzej Ptaszek? Magdalena Rawieńska
1750/14 Traczyk Zuzanna Puchała
1750/15 Kazimierz Modzelewski Zofia Krynicka
1750/16 Kazimierz Strużeński Ewa Koliszczyk
1750/17 Paweł Lichota Małgorzata *
1750/18 Walenty Dębowski Jadwiga
1750/19 Stanisław Korytkowski Ewa
1750/20 Adam Gawronski Zofia
1750/21 Stanisław Makowski Salustyna Witkowska
1750/22 Marcin Iwański Marianna *
1750/23 Kazimierz Jankowski Dorota Koliska
1750/24 Mateusz Krynicki Apolonia Wieczorkowicz
1750/25 Józef Szcześniak Marianna Roman
1750/26 Benedykt Jurkowski Katarzyna Potocka
1750/27 Mikołaj Kałyszewski Anna Chojka
1750/28 Józef Grabowski Marianna Komorowska
1750/29 Walenty Drozdowski Scholastyka Kossakowska
1750/30 Mateusz Juchciński Jadwiga *
1751/1 Jan Dzbeński Klara Buczyńska?
1751/2 Szymon Seborowski Marianna Smiarowska
1751/3 Antoni Witkowicz Justyna Plaga
1751/4 Walenty Zagajny Dorota Kozak
1751/5 Krzysztof Ostrowski Teresa Puchalanka?
1751/6 Kazimierz Zaręba Jadwiga Szyszka?
1751/7 Łukasz Boryszewski Katarzyna Ropelewska
1751/8 Felicjan Drozdowski Marianna Sokołek
1751/9 Mateusz Marianna Mikołajczyk
1751/10 Tomasz Bieleński Elżbieta Bronowicz
1751/11 Marcin Kozłowski Elżbieta Metrej
1751/12 Maciej Urbanik Zofia Bartnik
1751/13 Piotr Tłoczkiewicz Franciszka Krajewska
1751/14 Andrzej Charamut Petronella Tracz
1751/15 Adam Gosiewski Katarzyna Gergoń
1751/16 Jan Maloniak Małgorzata Wasko
1751/17 Krzysztof Zaczek Marianna Kudelska
1751/18 Adam Brokowski Katarzyna Snok
1751/19 Mateusz Tyborowski Kunegunda Grzelak
1751/20 Józef Milewski Konstancja Piechocińska *
1752/1 Felicjan Sałaciński Anna Mielczarz
1752/2 Kacper Kamiński Cecylia Kret
1752/3 Stanisław Ogonowski Anna Żochowska
1752/4 Jan Kozłowski Małgorzata Karczewska
1752/5 Stanisław Skowron Marianna Sokołowska
1752/6 Jan Chojka Katarzyna Łuba
1752/7 Jan Kuczyński Marianna *
1752/8 Grzegorz Pozniński Krystyna Zabłocka
1752/9 Stanisław Lawendowski Marianna Chojka
1752/10 Szymon Kukliński Marianna Mościńska
1752/11 Andrzej Sadowski Marianna Staniszewska *
1752/12 Damazy Szymańczyk Marianna Bargielska
1752/13 Daniel Sienkowski Marianna Kaliszek
1752/14 Franciszek Surawski Tekla Krajewska
1752/15 Bartłomiej Gierwatowski Marianna Mar?
1752/16 Józef Wierzbowski Marianna Kopytko
1752/17 Józef Rzotkiewicz Magdalena Sudzińska?
1753/1 Jan Wiśniewski Krystyna Baczewska *
1753/2 Walenty Skubliński Petronella Czerniawska?
1753/3 Wojciech Wierciński Franciszka Tyborowska
1753/4 Michał Zakrzewski Marianna Chabulka
1753/5 Maciej Szymbora Zofia
1753/6 Michał Dąbrowski Małgorzata Klimaszewska
1753/7 Antoni Rzodkiewicz Marianna Kozłowska
1753/8 Stanisław Ogiński Regina Kaliszak
1753/9 Stanisław Rytelewski Ewa Cembrowska
1753/10 Jan Kropiwnicki Agnieszka Grzebieniewska
1753/11 Wojciech Brodowski Anastazja Strachocka
1753/12 Mateusz Miłocek Marianna Rafałowska
1753/13 Grzegorz Pozniński Marianna Curuło
1753/14 Walenty Oleszewski Magdalena Tyborowska
1753/15 Tomasz Zajęklak Franciszka Jerz
1753/16 Jan Janicki Katarzyna Andrzejewska
1753/17 Wojciech Kalinowski Magdalena Puchała
1753/18 Jakub Chojka Katarzyna Steczkowska
1753/19 Józef Charkowski Katarzyna Chojka
1754/1 Jerzy Tomaszewski? Katarzyna Walczyk
1754/2 Bartłomiej Pałaszewski Marianna Cholewińska
1754/3 Jakub Zaczek Agata Sadowska
1754/4 Maciej Dmochowski Zofia Grabowska
1754/5 Leon Steczkowski Urszula Gierwat
1754/6 Bartłomiej Jachimowski Marianna Dzierżanowska
1754/7 Tomasz Chojka Marianna Ciborowska
1754/8 Jakub Usarski Elżbieta *
1754/9 Andrzej Bruliński Zuzanna Roman
1754/10 Antoni Mężeński Krystyna Makowska
1754/11 Michał Wróblewski Jadwiga Uścińska
1754/12 Maciej Ciarniawski Klara Puchała
1754/13 Mateusz Miłosek Rozalia Tyborowska
1754/14 Paweł Biegalik Dorota Tyborowska
1754/15 Jakub Chojka Franciszka Dąbek
1754/16 Jan Paszkiewicz Antonina Maliszewska
1754/17 Paweł Sołtanowicz Ewa Łukaszewska
1754/18 Jan Ptaszyński Marianna Leman
1754/19 Marcin Kukliński Barbara Juchcińska
1755/1 Wojciech Rzechowicz Zofia Sudrawska *
1755/2 Andrzej Dąbrowski Katarzyna Oleszewska
1755/3 Mikołaj Bączek Apolonia Balewicz
1755/4 Maciej Suski Zofia Sokołowska
1755/5 Grzegorz Zakrzewski Marianna Sokołowska *
1755/6 Stefan Gosiewski Marianna Tabędzka
1755/7 Jakub Łada Marianna Sasinowska
1755/8 Paweł Szwedziński Jadwiga Bączek
1755/9 Wawrzyniec Woźnica Felicjanna Kozioł
1755/10 Michał Rafał Katarzyna Magnuszewicz
1755/11 Zajkowski?? Marianna
1755/12 Józef Klicki Marianna Nawarzyska
1755/13 Karol Gołębiewski Agnieszka *
1755/14 Jakub Żbikowski Marianna Brunewicz
1755/15 Wawrzyniec Wiśniewski Katarzyna Nosek
1755/16 Franciszek Urbańczuk Franciszka Dembowska
1755/17 Kazimierz Sudrawski Marianna Chojka
1755/18 Jan Zajkowski Franciszka Matyszewicz
1755/19 Piotr Archacki Marianna Kreciuk
1756/1 Ludwik Zadrożny Ewa Piotrowska
1756/2 Paweł Szcześniak Agata Gąsior
1756/3 Michał Tomaszewski Anna Radgowska
1756/4 Józef Czerwiński Marianna Derdoła
1756/5 Paweł Wysocki Marianna Jasieńska
1756/6 Antoni Gosiewski Ewa Mateuszczyk
1756/7 Wawrzyniec Zajkowski Barbara Krzysztofowa
1756/8 Jan Archacki Anna Pianowska
1756/9 Jan Małachowski Zuzanna Bagińska
1756/10 Paweł Podobalik Zofia Biegalak
1756/11 Dominik Charamut Zuzanna Mączka
1756/12 Jan Skorupski Krystyna Jasieńska
1756/13 Jerzy Kwapiszewski Marianna Szeligowska
1756/14 Ignacy Dmiński Barbara Bobrowska *
1756/15 Ludwik Rogowski Marcjanna Jaworska
1757/1 Tomasz Ptaszyński Barbara Chlewicka
1757/2 Wojciech Zaczek Franciszka Walczyk
1757/3 Mateusz Podgórski Marianna Kacper
1757/4 Tomasz Piechociński Katarzyna Chlewicka
1757/5 Jakub Chlewicki Małgorzata Jakub
1757/6 Józef Kołaczkowski Konstancja Milewska
1757/7 Jakub Dzierzanowski Marianna Gierwatowska
1757/8 Bartłomiej Ptaszyński Magdalena Bratowianka
1757/9 Szymon Rynkiewicz Justyna Grotkowska
1757/10 Grzegorz Bargielski Aleksandra Męczka
1757/11 Wojciech Tyszka Katarzyna Makowiecka
1757/12 Mateusz Kaczmarczyk Jadwiga Zajkowska
1757/13 Marcin Owczarczyk Zofia Zagajna
1758/1 Józef Dziedzicki Agnieszka Kozłowska
1758/2 Jan Dembowski Jadwiga Puchała
1758/3 Idzi Smiałecki Wiktoria Kopeć
1758/4 Jakub Kalinowski Łucja Scianka
1758/5 Kazimierz Czaplicki Marianna Modzelewska
1758/6 Krzysztof Mierzejewski Krystyna Malinowska
1758/7 Piotr Lisiewski Dorota Balcer
1758/8 Piotr Ptasiński Marianna Tracz
1758/9 Stanisław Lawendowski Anastazja Matyszewska
1758/10 Stanisław Bonus Katarzyna Podobalak
1758/11 Wawrzyniec Jabłoński Konstancja Procharek
1758/12 Baltazar Prusinowski Felicjanna Kozica
1758/13 Franciszek Wyszyński Katarzyna Kłosińska
1758/14 Jakub Oleszewski Jadwiga Zawalichna
1758/15 Andrzej Wąsewski Anna Dordotko
1758/16 Antoni Orłowski Ewa Kulaszewska?
1758/17 Walenty Kowalewski Marianna Ptaszyńska
1758/18 Mateusz Wenczyński Magdalena Ptaszyńska
1758/19 Bartłomiej Kozłowski Konstancja Łękowska
1758/20 Benedykt Janowski? Krystyna Puchała
1758/21 Franciszek Czerwiński Zofia Romanowicz
1758/22 Wojciech Pożega Petronella Marcjanik
1758/23 Józef Listowski Anna Czerwieńska
1758/24 Maciej Karczewski Anna Łuniewska
1759/1 Antoni Korytkowski Ewa Gutowska
1759/2 Jakub Dembowski Katarzyna Kozłowska *
1759/3 Maciej Karwowski Łucja
1759/4 Franciszek Budziłowski Katarzyna Biegalak
1759/5 Michał Łubiak Marianna Mączka
1759/6 Wawrzyniec Zukowski Marianna Zawadzka
1759/7 Adam Trzciński Rozalia Kaczyńska
1759/8 Stanisław Kamieński Magdalena Kowalewska
1759/9 Karol Gołembiewski Regina Ogińska
1759/10 Andrzej Buciński Elżbieta Wyszyńska
1759/11 Stanisław Urbanek Ewa Zaczek
1759/12 Tomasz Wierzbicki Anna Pniewska
1759/13 Benedykt Malinowski Krystyna Jerz
1759/14 Jan Dembicki Agnieszka Popczyk
1759/15 Michał Gołembiewski Magdalena Wierzbowska
1759/16 Paweł Kaczyński Petronella Sokołowska
1759/17 Jan Szepietowski Petronella Mościńska
1759/18 Franciszek Lepaczuk Barbara Załęska
1759/19 Paweł Stepnowski Magdalena Tomaszewska
1759/20 Jakub Jaworowski Marianna Nowicka
1759/21 Jakub Dąbrowicz Franciszka Mączka
1759/22 Adam Kierzek Marianna Kaczmarczyk
1759/23 Franciszek Jankowski Jadwiga Giwaczewska
1759/24 Adam Klimaszewski Agnieszka Kozieczko
1759/25 Józef Rybaczuk Marianna Strożak
1759/26 Franciszek Czerwiński Zofia Romanowicz
1760/1 Walenty Jorkowski Zofia Banach
1760/2 Szymon Kowalewski Marianna Mierzejewska
1760/3 Walenty Bagieński Katarzyna Drozdowska
1760/4 Andrzej Pankowski Franciszka Zaczek
1760/5 Stefan Zadrożny Marianna Przykopek
1760/6 Tomasz Zakrzewski Marianna Kondrat
1760/7 Szymon Biedrzycki Katarzyna Kolich
1760/8 Stefan Kozłowski Elżbieta Tkaczuk
1760/9 Szymon Banasiuk Katarzyna Daniel
1760/10 Jan Filipowicz Justyna
1760/11 Jakub Dzierzanowski Ewa Zadrożna
1760/12 Roch Chmielewski Łucja Rogińska
1760/13 Jan Kłosiński Anna Witkowicz
1760/14 Jakub Sulkowski Cecylia Sokołowska
1760/15 Ludwik Kłosek Anna Chojka
1760/16 Piotr Czerwiński Teresa Rantowicz
1760/17 Antoni Napierski Tekla Jankowska
1760/18 Antoni Ulanowski Kunegunda Smiałecka
1760/19 Stanisław Urbanowicz Katarzyna Daniel
1760/20 Mateusz Deptuła Dorota Bartnik
1760/21 Stanisław Kossakowski Anna Ogonowska
1760/22 Józef Usieński Marianna Więckowska
1760/23 Tomasz Gawłowski Małgorzata Borkowska
1760/24 Marek Dołęgowski Franciszka Strachocka
1761/1 Antoni Tyborowski Franciszka Zorowna
1761/2 Wawrzyniec Bagieński Marianna Baczyk
1761/3 Antoni Radgowski Małgorzata Konarzewska
1761/4 Jan Pianka Marianna Czerwińska
1761/5 Stefan Borawski Krystyna Żukowska
1761/6 Stefan Kozłowski Ewa Berkowska
1761/7 Kacper Gierwatowski Klara Klimek
1761/8 Józef Sadkowski Marianna Piaszczyńska
1761/9 Maciej Korczakowski Małgorzata Kurzątkowska
1761/10 Michał Sęczek Marianna Komorowska
1761/11 Jan Ptaszyński Anastazja Smekta
1761/12 Józef Zagroba Marianna Jachimowska
1761/13 Józef Sokołowski Zofia Małachowska
1761/14 Maciej Samelski Ewa Szczepaniak
1761/15 Jakub Bonus Zofia Bączek
1761/16 Mateusz Matyszewski Marianna Ropelowna
1761/17 Wawrzyniec Garbulewski Agnieszka Strachocka
1761/18 Jakub Pieńkowski Aleksandra Steczkowska
1761/19 Marcin Fronckiewicz Ewa Warda?
1761/20 Franciszek Kosiński Katarzyna Rafał
1761/21 Klemens Lazarczuk? Agata Mączka
1762/1 Łukasz Ciechanowicz Urszula Boraczek
1762/2 Maciej Sulski Krystyna Lawendowska
1762/3 Jakub Sadkowski Małgorzata Piaszczyńska
1762/4 Tomasz Długozima Elżbieta Gosiewska
1762/5 Jan Laskowski Zofia Pianka
1762/6 Wojciech Bzoła Elżbieta Jorkiewicz
1762/7 Adam Porembski Apolonia Szpakowska
1762/8 Franciszek Sypniewski Klara Ziętara
1762/9 Paweł Ptaszyński Rozalia Boguska
1762/10 Jan Frydrych Marianna Szczesniak
1762/11 Antoni Mierzejewski Anastazja Stanisław
1762/12 Felicjan Drozdowski Małgorzata *
1762/13 Franciszek Chojka Marianna Poreniaszczyk
1762/14 Jakub Bonus Agnieszka Mierzejewska
1762/15 Jakub Boguski Antonina Gutowska *
1762/16 Ignacy Klimek Ewa Rzotkiewicz
1762/17 Stanisław Brusiński Ewa Rzotkiewicz
1762/18 Krzysztof Kłosieński Marianna Mierzejewska
1762/19 Jakub Bonus Agnieszka Mierzejewska
1762/20 Andrzej Żebrowski Róża Łoszewska
1762/21 Kazimierz Wilczeński Franciszka Jankowska
1762/22 Jakub Olczak Magdalena Gołębiewska
1762/23 Franciszek Paliwoda Marianna Kopaliczek
1762/24 Wawrzyniec Dzierzgowski Agnieszka Tomaszewska
1763/1 Walenty Marianna Żurawska
1763/2 Marcin Garbolenski Marianna Wilczenska
1763/3 Paweł Kaszuba Magdalena Kempańska
1763/4 Kazimierz Bazarski Antonina Szymon
1763/5 Walenty Konopka Katarzyna Jaworska
1763/6 Józef Stępkowski Marianna Tyborowska
1763/7 Wojciech Szemborski Eufemia Dąbrowicz
1763/8 Andrzej Siedlecki Zofia Matuszewska
1763/9 Mateusz Siwik Łucja Gazina
1763/10 Jan Gierwatowski ELżbieta Buczynska
1763/11 Marcin Drozdowski Katarzyna Kowalczyk
1764/1 Marcin Zakrzewski Wiktoria Łosiewska
1764/2 Gabriel Zaczek Marianna Bruszewska
1764/3 Jan Kazłowski Marianna Gołembiewska *
1764/4 Jakub Latkowski Jadwiga Chojka
1764/5 Bartłomiej Kozłowski Katarzyna Kubbacka
1764/6 Józef Szelugowski Barbara Sobocińska
1764/7 Antoni Jarchacki Łucja Jorczak
1765/1 Wojciech Piekuciński Marianna Nadworna
1765/2 Franciszek Kalinowski Małgorzata Drozdowska
1765/3 Krzysztof Mączka Kunegunda Sęczkowna
1765/4 Joachim Uszyński Marianna Zacek
1765/5 Jerzy Chojnowski Zofia Sokołowska
1765/6 Józef Trzmielewski Dorota Idzkowska
1765/7 Jacenty Zachowski? Urszula Chludzińska
1765/8 Józef Lipiński Małgorzata Puchalska
1765/9 Franciszek Bronowicz Marianna Mierzejewska
1765/10 Felicjan Krzyżanowski Ewa Rentowicz
1765/11 Stanisław Gawłowski Ewa Juchcińska
1765/12 Jakub Kozłowski Ewa Baczewska
1765/13 Stanisław Jankowski Małgorzata Szelgowska
1765/14 Walenty Steczkowski Ewa Gajewska
1766/1 Jakub Gajewski Franciszka Zatorska
1766/2 Paweł Podobalik Łucja Matyszewska
1766/3 Piotr Pieniek Konstancja *
1766/4 Maciej Tomczak Katarzyna Szewc
1766/5 Wincenty Andrzejewski Marianna Archacka
1766/6 Marcin Rantowicz Krystyna Skorupska
1766/7 Grzegorz Panuszewski Antonina Litoszewska
1766/8 Jakub Bruszewiak Katarzyna Sobotka
1766/9 Łukasz Maleszewski Marianna Brodowska *
1766/10 Franciszek Jankowski Krystyna Ropelewska
1766/11 Józef Satkowski Elżbieta Czerwińska
1767/1 Józef Dąbkowski Małgorzata Rzodkiewicz
1767/2 Jerzy Sałata Apolonia Brajczewska
1767/3 Bartłomiej Filipkowski Anna Zajkowska
1767/4 Marcin Jurkowski Marianna Witkowska
1767/5 Wincenty Andrzejewski Marianna Sawicka *
1767/6 Piotr Bączek Weronika Kalinowska
1767/7 Ignacy Gajewski Marianna Cholewicka
1767/8 Andrzej Cieslik Barbara Andrzejewska
1767/9 Antoni Bazelewski Anna Załęska
1767/10 Ludwik Smekta Małgorzata Kozłowska
1767/11 Antoni Krajewski Teodora Turska
1767/12 Wojciech Truszkowski Marianna Babińska
1767/13 Walenty Szymański Marianna Archacka *
1767/14 Jacenty Maleszewski Agnieszka Jurkowska
1767/15 Paweł Wityński Franciszka Grądzka
1767/16 Stefan Archacki Urszula Sienicka
1767/17 Franciszek Szczepanik Marianna Jesionowska
1767/18 Antoni Bronowicz Rozalia Gosiewska
1767/19 Sylwester Chaberek Kunegunda Mączka
1767/20 Leon Karpiński Teresa Kowalewska
1767/21 Paweł Braciszewski Rozalia Sokołowska
1767/22 Leon Korytkowski Marianna Gutowska
1767/23 Franciszek Kulikowski Barbara Brokowska
1767/24 Jan Skarżyński Magdalena Budziszewska
1767/25 Andrzej Paśkowski Ewa Rafał
1767/26 Piotr Łukasik Katarzyna Mączka
1767/27 Wawrzyniec Kozłowski Petronella Kaczyńska *
1767/28 Krzysztof Więckowski Katarzyna Mierzejewska *
1768/1 Marcjan Kowalewski Marianna Zukowska
1768/2 Antoni Perpusiński Marianna Uszyńska?
1768/3 Piotr Smekta Marianna Rzadkowska
1768/4 Jan Jabłoński Marianna Zadrożna
1768/5 Józef Gierwatowski Eleonora Duchnowska
1768/6 Wojciech Trelak Katarzyna Gałczyk
1768/7 Grzegorz Szeniawski Franciszka Waniewska
1768/8 Adam Rachubski Aleksandra Szubska
1768/9 Stefan Rzodkiewicz Marianna *
1768/10 Kazimierz Stępiński Franciszka Chełchowska *
1768/11 Mateusz Matyszewski Marianna Podobalak
1768/12 Jakub Łukasiewicz Katarzyna Mierzejewska
1768/13 Antoni Sokołowski Helena Ksepka
1768/14 Tomasz Dębowski Ewa Złotkowska
1768/15 Szymon Borkowski Agnieszka Sielawa
1768/16 Szymon Zarzecki Elżbieta Sadowska
1769/1 Maciej Tabędzki Katarzyna Biedrzycka
1769/2 Karol Szymański Marianna Urban
1769/3 Grzegorz Margielski Petronella Kowalewska
1769/4 Andrzej Długoborski Marianna Sudrawska *
1769/5 Jan Nowowiejski Marianna Gzowska *
1769/6 Antoni Płoński Katarzyna Witkowska
1769/7 Franciszek Rosiński Katarzyna Waniewska
1769/8 Jan Dzwonkowski Marianna Siemieńska
1769/9 Piotr Kruszewski Teresa Stępkowska
1769/10 Marcin Krajewski Teresa Kossakowska
1769/11 Szymon Rynkiewicz Anastazja
1769/12 Andrzej Piorunek Zofia Zagajna
1769/13 Sebastian Kowalewski Katarzyna Kotarowska
1769/14 Roch Serwatka Rozalia Słowińska
1769/15 Grzegorz Parzychowski Anastazja Chojnowska
1769/16 Marcin Krainczyk Marianna Wroczyńska
1769/17 Jakub Grądzki Zofia Laskowska
1769/18 Grzegorz Serafinowicz Marianna Czteryjan?
1769/19 Idzi Pniński Marianna Andrzejewska
1770/1 Andrzej Charkowski Franciszka Sudrawska
1770/2 Rajmund Brusk Krystyna Bonus
1770/3 Maciej Dębowski Franciszka Kompan
1770/4 Augustyn Sudrawski Franciszka Strusiewska
1770/5 Jakub Bączek Marianna Kłosieńska?
1770/6 Kazimierz Chlewicki Ewa Sokołowska
1770/7 Jan Konopka Jadwiga Trelińska
1770/8 Michał Kotara Aniela Siemieńska *
1770/9 Adam Janowski Anna? Kłoszyńska
1771/1 Marcin Iwański Zofia Sęk
1771/1 Tomasz Szoszyński Dorota Janowska
1771/2 Maciej Dmochowski Marcjanna Olek
1771/2 Józef Kowalczyk Anna Baczyk
1771/3 Antoni Suraski Marianna Steczkowska
1771/3 Józef Złobkowski Cecylia Sutkowska
1771/4 Maciej Klimek Zofia Andrzejewska
1771/4 Jakub Zaleski Małgorzata Zacek
1771/5 Wincenty Leszczyński Marianna Kalinowska
1771/5 Witt Chojka Łucja Rudzka
1771/6 Kazimierz Rzodkiewicz Marianna Sudakiewicz
1771/6 Paweł Kasieński Marianna Klimek
1771/7 Franciszek Zaczek Łucja Załęska
1771/7 Jakub Zaleski Małgorzata Zacek
1771/8 Tadeusz Matyszewski Urszula Chętnik
1771/8 Jan Piwowarczyk Agnieszka Rudzka
1771/9 Wawrzyniec Rakowski Aleksandra Łuniewska
1771/9 Bonifacy Ciecierski Krystyna Lawendowska
1771/10 Adam Jarzyłowski Marianna Rzodkiewicz
1771/10 Walenty Kowalewski Helena
1771/11 Andrzej Charkowski Marianna Boguska
1772/1 Piotr Borawski Marianna Żebrowska
1772/2 Maciej Boguski Magdalena Żebrowska
1772/3 Błażej Zalewski Franciszka Konarzewska
1772/4 Walenty Iwanicki Marcjanna Czerwińska *
1772/5 Jan Sokołowski Petronella Charamutka
1772/6 Jan Gwiazda Anna Wiśniewska
1772/7 Melchior Wolski Marianna Juchcińska
1772/8 Aleksander Margulski Małgorzata Ptasik
1772/9 Adam Jarcyłowski Rozalia Pozniak
1772/10 Stefan Żyłczyński Ewa Ferenc
1772/11 Paweł Majewski Marcjanna Paszkowska
1772/12 Paweł Sielawiuk Marianna Haramut
1772/13 Marcin Biegalik Marianna Dąbrowska
1772/14 Stanisław Jurkowski Rozalia Piechocińska
1772/15 Paweł Chaliński Krystyna Cudak
1772/16 Piotr Borawski Marianna Piernik
1773/1 Wincenty Leszczyński Marianna Buczyńska
1773/2 Jakub Sypniewski Katarzyna Łukasiewicz
1773/3 Józef Błoński Marianna Sosnowska
1773/4 Jan Płoński Franciszka Bruszewska
1773/5 Tomasz Usiński Julianna Dziedzicka
1773/6 Jan Dąbrowski Ewa Wałpuska *
1773/7 Jan Czaczkowski Rozalia Zaręba *
1773/8 Maciej Dębowski Franciszka Polesz
1773/9 Jan Łempicki Katarzyna Szreyter *
1773/10 Wojciech Jorkowski Franciszka Zatorska
1773/11 Wawrzyniec Zajkowski Małgorzata Boguska
1773/12 Franciszek Dniński Marianna Sułkowska
1773/13 Antoni Janicki Zofia Gorączkowska *
1773/14 Piotr Roman Marianna Zakrzewska
1773/15 Andrzej Marchelski Zofia Zagajna
1773/16 Maciej Lipieński Franciszka Tomaszewska
1773/17 Kazimierz Salwowski Ewa Sielawa *
1774/1 Mateusz Kulesza Anastazja Wyszkowska
1774/2 Franciszek Bilecki Anna Karczewska
1774/3 Marcin Piascieński Marianna Podkaj
1774/4 Paweł Pieńkowski Agnieszka Bielecka
1774/5 Franciszek Murawski Marianna Chojka
1774/6 Mateusz Więckowski Ewa Tabęcka
1774/7 Paweł Bruszewski Marianna Kwapiszewska
1774/8 Lencz Ewa Wałkuska
1774/9 Krzysztof Mierzejewski Marianna Bojarska
1774/10 Konrad Makowski Ewa Strawińska
1774/11 Nikodem Waga Józefa Badowska *
1774/12 Józef Zawadzki Scholastyka Łuba
1774/13 Józef Skarżyński Józefa Skarżyńska
1774/14 Wojciech Suski Katarzyna -
1774/15 Michał Jabłoński Zofia Jurkowska
1774/16 Grzegorz Gawroński Agnieszka Biegalik
1774/17 Józef Grądzki Magdalena Dębowska
1774/18 Piotr Skrodzki Marianna Perpucińska
1774/19 Jan Karpowski Anna Gzowska
1774/20 Krzysztof Duchnowski Rozalia Kompanowska
1774/21 Józef Niński Marianna Biegalik
1774/22 Piotr Czartoryski Małgorzata Bazydło
1774/23 Tomasz Piotrowski Marianna Kozioł
1774/24 Kazimierz Dłużniewski Katarzyna Oleszewska
1775/1 Jakub Grądzki Zofia Szniarowska
1775/2 Jacenty Górski Apolonia Szynkiewicz
1775/3 Marcin Łukasik Marianna Sztachelek
1775/4 Tomasz Boryszewski Katarzyna Waplewska *
1775/5 Jakub Bękowski Marianna Archacka
1775/6 Franciszek Liwański Zofia Sanicka
1775/7 Grzegorz Pieniek Małgorzata Smekta
1775/8 Paweł Modzelewski Barbara Kostrzewska
1775/9 Marcin Sawicki Marianna Liwańska
1775/10 Kacper Archacki Anna Cubło
1775/11 Jan Plaga Katarzyna Jurkowska
1775/12 Jan Rętowicz Magdalena Scianka *
1775/13 Walenty Szymański Apolonia Niedźwiedzka
1775/14 Tomasz Wiśniewski Barbara Przezdziecka
1775/15 Jan Szymański Rozalia Siwik *
1775/16 Antoni Manasterski Elżbieta Ważyńska
1775/17 Kazimierz Gosiewski Elżbieta Tracz
1775/18 Mateusz Dąbrowski Konstancja Pieńko
1775/19 Wawrzyniec Chludziński Marianna Urbanowicz
1775/20 Mikołaj Zaczek Rozalia Załęska
1775/21 Bartłomiej Świedzieński Jadwiga Lendowna
1775/22 Piotr Zaręba Helena Konarzewska
1775/23 Józef Jasiński Marianna Rzodkiewicz
1775/24 Adam Gęntarski Kunegunda Łuniewska
1775/25 Szymon Bojarski Rozalia Zacek
1776/1 Mateusz Ukrainczak Krystyna Janicka
1776/2 Marcin Jurkiewicz Marianna Najalska
1776/3 Piotr Podobalik Agnieszka Mierzejewska
1776/4 Jan Kozikowski Agnieszka Kossakowska
1776/5 Wojciech Kowalewski Rozalia Dąbrowska
1776/6 Franciszek Chojnowski Barbara Piotrowska
1776/7 Piotr Matysik Katarzyna Ptaszek
1776/8 Wojciech Rogowski Jadwiga Konopka
1776/9 Wawrzyniec Grabowski Franciszka Kalinowska
1776/10 Paweł Gajdzieński Marianna Czerwińska
1776/11 Mateusz Malinowski? Małgorzata Florczyk
1776/12 Maciej Rodkiewicz Anna Podobalińska
1776/13 Paweł Bieńkowski Marianna Grzebieniecka
1776/14 Józef Jacewicz Katarzyna Brusiewska
1776/15 Kazimierz Andrzejewski Magdalena Waplewska
1776/16 Ignacy Gajewski Marianna Wieczorek
1776/17 Jakub Chojka Marcjanna Dmochowska
1776/18 Leon Sierzputowski Marianna Siwik *
1776/19 Tomasz Kaczyński Ewa Świderek *
1776/20 Stanisław Matysiewski Helena Bonus
1776/21 Florian Święszkowski Antonina Boguska
1776/22 Łukasz Kalisiewski Marianna Duchnowska
1776/23 Wojciech Sznarczewski Katarzyna Ptasińska
1776/24 Stanisław Kołaczkowski Marianna Korytkowska
1777/1 Wojciech Ciecierski Agnieszka Rzodkiewicz
1777/2 Jakub Świderski Marianna Dąbkowska
1777/3 Franciszek Murawski Marianna Dąbrowska
1777/4 Kazimierz Wierzbowski Marianna Piotrowska?
1777/5 Kazimierz Tyborowski Anna Ukrainiec
1777/6 Walenty Suski Agnieszka Sokołowska
1777/7 Jan Paweł Kłosowski Józefata Marcjanna Chojnowska
1777/8 Stanisław Popczyk Justyna -
1777/9 Józef Sienicki Rozalia Pieńko
1777/10 Andrzej Downarowicz Marcjanna Badowska
1777/11 Mateusz Archacki Katarzyna Sawicka
1777/12 Jakub Zaręba Julianna Tomasz
1777/13 Jan Klimek Helena Bartłomiej
1777/14 Antoni Bonus Marianna Kruszewska
1777/15 Paweł Archacki Konstancja Saruszczyk
1777/16 Jakub Usiński Marianna Chojka
1777/17 Wojciech Jastrzębski Marianna Pulteraska
1777/18 Paweł Chętnik Marianna Jemielita
1777/19 Stefan Mierzejewski Krystyna Jurkowska *
1777/20 Maciej Kowalewski Zofia Biegalik
1777/21 Michał Wiśniewski Magdalena Gąsiewska
1777/22 Antoni Miksiewski Kunegunda Tomaszewska
1777/23 Jakub Gerwatowski Marianna Bonus
1777/24 Jan Walkuski Marianna Bonus
1777/25 Franciszek Malewski Rozalia Trzcińska?
1777/26 Marcin Ukrainiec Agnieszka Wieczorkowska
1777/27 Jan Jaworowski Agnieszka Gawlikowska
1777/28 Łukasz Saradczyk Józefata Bonus
1777/29 Wojciech Spakowski Marianna Zadrożna
1777/30 Mikołaj Usiński Marianna Bonus
1777/31 Stefan Klimkiewicz Franciszka Skarżyńska *
1777/32 Szymon Kulikowski Katarzyna Gajdzieńska
1777/33 Łukasz Senkowski Agnieszka Stroziewska
1777/34 Antoni Trzaska Wiktoria Oleszewska
1778/1 Tomasz Grzeliński Marianna Wencel
1778/2 Antoni Archacki Klara Laskowska
1778/3 Jakub Antonowicz Krystyna Szpakowska
1778/4 Stanisław Orliński Marianna Polska
1778/5 Wawrzyniec Jurski Katarzyna Masłowska
1778/6 Adam Mielnicki Scholastyka Kwiatkowska
1778/7 Wojciech Sudrawski Józefata Wizgiert
1778/8 Augustyn Tadewicz Wiktoria Tabędzka *
1778/9 Ignacy Dmiński Barbara Rudzka
1778/10 Wojciech Rentowicz Teresa Rokossowska
1778/11 Łukasz Sadowski Katarzyna Pruska
1778/12 Jakub Oleszewski Katarzyna Dębowska
1778/13 Adam Sznarowski Scholastyka Mierzejewska
1778/14 Jakub Głębocki Agnieszka Urbanik
1778/15 Walenty Czarcin Jadwiga Urbanik
1778/16 Cyprian Bodubiak? Ewa Borys
1778/17 Wawrzyniec Chełmiński Józefata Sadowska
1778/18 Benedykt Krasienski Krystyna Margielska
1778/19 Wawrzyniec Liziewski Agnieszka Kaczyńska
1778/20 Stanisław Biegalik Łucja Brusiewska
1778/21 Mateusz Bednarczyk Magdalena Zupa
1778/22 Piotr Szledziewski Katarzyna Urbanik
1778/23 Wojciech Sęk Krystyna Borys
1778/24 Franciszek Waplewski Katarzyna Mierzejewska
1779/1 Paweł Prus Marianna Sadowska
1779/2 Tomasz Urbanik Marianna Kowalewska
1779/3 Jan Przytulski Konstancja Szuszkiewicz
1779/4 Mikołaj Żyłka Marianna Szudrawska
1779/5 Jakub Szczesny Marianna Sadowska *
1779/6 Józef Dziedzicki Franciszka Tyborowska
1779/7 Antoni Radgowski Teresa Misztalewska
1779/8 Krzysztof Weroński Marianna Gudelska
1779/9 Piotr Korzeniecki Krystyna Sielawska
1779/10 Mikołaj - Agnieszka Waśko
1779/11 Szymon Gawroński Aniela Podobalska
1779/12 Piotr Rzodkiewicz Marianna Janowska
1779/13 Placyd Gałczyk Marianna Zagajna
1779/14 Jakub Bonus Tekla Romanowicz
1779/15 Mateusz Chlewicki Aniela Tabędzka *
1780/1 Józef Sokołowski Ewa Gawłowska
1780/2 Jakub Pieńkowski Katarzyna Bazydło
1780/3 Józef Grabowski Jadwiga Sobolewska
1780/4 Cyprian Kowalczyk Antonina Juchcińska
1780/5 Józef Lipiński Marianna Pruszyńska
1780/6 Franciszek Jerczyk Marianna Zaczek
1780/7 Wawrzyniec Kruszewski Ewa Załęska
1780/8 Wojciech Ciesielski Agnieszka Dobrowicz
1780/9 Jan Łukaszewski Antonina Sobocińska
1780/10 Kazimierz Białoszewicz Petronella Sudak
1780/11 Roch Krajewski Petronella Szepietowska
1780/12 Łukasz Woszczynka Kunegunda Charkowska
1780/13 Krzysztof Duchnowski Marianna Przybyła
1780/14 Michał Radzki Ewa Gąska
1780/15 Marcin Wierzbowski Marianna Krupecka
1780/16 Stanisław Jankowski Marianna Szabłowska
1780/17 Józef Malonowski Petronella Męcel
1780/18 Grzegorz Zakrzewski Petronella Siemieńska
1780/19 Augustyn Bojarski Marianna Urbańska
1780/20 Wojciech Szpakowski Marianna Biegała
1780/21 Józef Podlaski Dorota Zupianka
1780/22 Kazimierz Smiałecki Tekla Podgórska
1780/23 Łukasz Tandeta Marianna Sypniewska
1781/1 Michał Karpiński Franciszka Sosnowska
1781/1 Michał Karpiński Franciszka Sosnowska
1781/2 Piotr Zakrzewski Petronella Archacka
1781/2 Piotr Zakrzewski Petronella Archacka
1781/3 Stanisław Więckowski Katarzyna Chludzieńska
1781/3 Stanisław Więckowski Katarzyna Chludzieńska
1781/4 Andrzej Ostrowski Marianna Wolska
1781/4 Andrzej Ostrowski Marianna Wolska
1781/5 Wojciech Sadowski Marianna Kowalewska
1781/5 Wojciech Sadowski Marianna Kowalewska
1781/6 Franciszek Sudrawski Scholastyka Żukowska
1781/6 Franciszek Sudrawski Scholastyka Żukowska
1781/7 Szymon Gawęcki Marianna Krzewska
1781/7 Szymon Gawęcki Marianna Krzewska
1781/8 Mateusz Jankowski Zofia Smiałecka *
1781/8 Mateusz Jankowski Zofia Smiałecka *
1781/9 Baltazar Janicki Scholastyka Małachowska
1781/9 Baltazar Janicki Scholastyka Małachowska
1781/10 Jan Kamieński Brygida Koc
1781/10 Jan Kamieński Brygida Koc
1781/11 Antoni Szydłowski Barbara Chojczyńska
1781/11 Antoni Szydłowski Barbara Chojczyńska
1781/12 Adam Ostrowski Marianna Wdziękońska
1781/12 Adam Ostrowski Marianna Wdziękońska
1781/13 Stanisław Romanowski Agnieszka -
1781/13 Stanisław Romanowski Agnieszka -
1781/14 Adam Piepiórka Ewa Maleszewska
1781/14 Adam Piepiórka Ewa Maleszewska
1781/15 Piotr Romanowski Krystyna Rytelewska
1781/15 Piotr Romanowski Krystyna Rytelewska
1781/16 Grzegorz Godlewski Dorota Więckowska
1781/16 Grzegorz Godlewski Dorota Więckowska
1781/17 Tadeusz Wdziękoński Marianna Stępińska
1781/17 Tadeusz Wdziękoński Marianna Stępińska
1781/18 Paweł Czartoryski Marianna Tabęcka
1781/18 Paweł Czartoryski Marianna Tabęcka
1781/19 Jan Jezierski Konstancja Janowska
1781/19 Jan Jezierski Konstancja Janowska
1781/20 Paweł Grabowski Franciszka Jankowska
1781/20 Paweł Grabowski Franciszka Jankowska
1781/21 Jan Gąsieński Franciszka Dziedzicka
1781/21 Jan Gąsieński Franciszka Dziedzicka
1782/1 Jan Tomaszewski Barbara Bednarz
1782/1 Jan Tomaszewski Barbara Bednar
1782/2 Hilary Stachelski Marianna Kaczyńska
1782/2 Hilary Stachelski Marianna Kaczyńska
1782/3 Piotr Konopka Kunegunda Klimek *
1782/3 Piotr Konopka Kunegunda Klonek
1782/4 Grzegorz Kowal Anna Krajewska
1782/4 Grzegorz Kowal Anna Krajewska
1782/5 Roch Dąbrowski Agnieszka Ptaszyńska
1782/5 Roch Dąbrowski Agnieszka Ptaszyńska
1782/6 Tomasz Przyjemski Marianna Badowska *
1782/7 Stanisław Archacki Anna Oleszewska
1782/8 Kazimierz Sudrawski Krystyna -
1782/9 Piotr Czerwiński Aleksandra Sienicka
1782/10 Antoni Sokołowski Zofia Bonus *
1782/11 Jan Daniel Franciszka Książek
1782/12 Ignacy Cackowski Katarzyna Garulińska
1782/13 Adam Ostrowski Marianna Dzikowska
1782/14 Adam Janowski Marianna Ferenc
1782/15 Grzegorz Krynicki Antonina Rogulska *
1782/16 Michał Zakrzewski Konstancja Wyrwaska
1782/17 Marcin Jurkowski Krystyna Michałowska
1782/18 Andrzej Piorunek Marianna Szczesnicka
1782/19 Mateusz Podgórski Rozalia Chrzanowska
1782/20 Mateusz Sobociński Marianna Kłosińska
1782/21 Stanisław Dąbrowski Marianna Posadzanka?
1783/1 Wawrzyniec Lubowiecki Marcjanna Rzodkiewicz
1783/2 Franciszek Sanicki Marianna Chętnik
1783/3 Michał Rudzki Józefata Pianka
1783/4 Paweł Obrycki Barbara Szreyter
1783/5 Wojciech Piotrowski Agnieszka Podkaj
1783/6 Jerzy Żukowski Marianna Jan
1783/7 Wojciech Gawroński Zofia Szesna
1783/8 Stanisław Baczewski Franciszka Popkowska
1783/9 Paweł Ostrowski Marianna Korzeniecka
1783/10 Mateusz Romanowski Regina Zagajna
1783/11 Jakub Podobalik Marianna Bojarska
1783/12 Paweł Prusinowski Dorota Rajmund
1783/13 Joachim Mioduszewski Franciszka U?
1783/14 Walenty Jurkowski Marianna Kalinowska
1783/15 Antoni Wiśniewski Anastazja Surawska
1783/16 Franciszek Piotrowski Agata Rzodkiewicz
1783/17 Marcin Kowaluk? Anastazja Bednarska
1783/18 Piotr Kulesza Magdalena Rantowicz
1783/19 Stanisław Sudrawski Rozalia Sorwaczyna?
1784/1 Tomasz Goszewski Justyna Krzyżanowska
1784/2 Wojciech Gołębiewski Dorota Przychodzien
1784/3 Józef W? Marianna M?
1784/4 Jan Woliński Katarzyna Płońska
1784/5 Samuel Wieczorkowski Krystyna Więckowska
1784/6 Mateusz Krynicki Teresa Sęcek?
1784/7 Antoni Rynkiewicz Marianna Sielkowska
1784/8 Karol Szymański Anna Kuznicka *
1784/9 Tomasz Mieczkowski Franciszka Podkaj
1784/10 Kazimierz Kwiatkowski Marianna Uzińska
1784/11 Jakub Sienkiewicz Krystyna Zakrzewska
1784/12 Łukasz Borysiewski Magdalena Zielińska
1784/13 Franciszek Jurga Barbara Listowska
1784/14 Stanisław Sokołowski Apolonia Urbaniak
1784/15 Stanisław Mierzejewski Anna Drozdowska *
1785/1 Jan Sadowski Katarzyna Drozdowska
1785/2 Walenty Biedrzycki Konstancja Wałkowska
1785/3 Antoni Grochowski Marianna Orłowska
1785/4 Adam Urbanik Kunegunda Duchnowska
1785/5 Adam Wałpuski Brygida Majda
1785/6 Jan Swietlewicz Anna Sawicka
1785/7 Kacper Tomaszewski Franciszka Łepkowska *
1785/8 Michał Sudalewicz? Anna Kalinowska
1785/9 Adam Sniarowski Marianna Gierwatowska
1785/10 Wawrzyniec Korytkowski Marianna Garbulewska
1785/11 Jakub Marycinski Justyna Rzodkiewicz
1785/12 Jakub Janicki Monika Siemień
1785/13 Michał Chętnik Józefata Sliwka?
1785/14 Bartłomiej Bonus Anna Zakrzewska?
1785/15 Krzysztof Kozłowski Agata Wojewoda
1785/16 Krzysztof Kozłowski Agnieszka Wojewoda
1785/17 Szymon Nadolny Józefata Urbanek
1785/18 Piotr Goszewski Katarzyna Gędzol
1785/19 Wawrzyniec Chełmicki Anna Kowalewska
1785/20 Franciszek Talarowski Marianna Goszewska
1785/21 Szymon Renkiewicz Ewa Dąbrowska
1785/22 Józef Surawski Marianna Kulas
1785/23 Stefan Kowalewski Marta Korzep
1785/24 Mikołaj Kosiewski Felicjanna Kowalewska
1785/25 Kajetan Tomaszewski Rozalia Silowianka
1785/26 Antoni Wędrak Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
1785/27 Mateusz Urbanczyk Marianna Przybyła
1785/28 Łukasz Boryszewski Małgorzata Niewierowska
1785/29 Józef Pipiński Zuzanna Węcel
1785/30 Stanisław Dąbrowski Marianna Wyszyńska
1785/31 Antoni Kruszewicz Konstancja Ostrowska
1785/32 Marcin Krzyżanowski Zuzanna Gołembiewska
1785/33 Szymon Chojka Katarzyna Krupa
1785/34 Józef Drozdowski Krystyna Niedźwiedzik
1785/35 Marcin Brzeziński Marianna Gierwatowska
1786/1 Wojciech Wójcik Brygida Sęczek
1786/2 Adam Wysocki Katarzyna Zaręba
1786/3 Jan Konopka Antonina Szreyter
1786/4 Grzegorz Baliński Katarzyna Popkowska *
1786/5 Ignacy Bielicki Felicjanna Białobrzeska
1786/6 Stefan Zarzecki Helena Szynkiewicz
1786/7 Maciej Andrzejewski Katarzyna Trela
1786/8 Paweł Serafinowicz Katarzyna Urbanek
1786/9 Kazimierz Bączek Ewa Sawicka
1786/10 Michał Surawski Marianna Męcel
1786/11 Józef Małowicki? Magdalena Szudakiewicz
1786/12 Kazimierz Rykowski Zofia Sadowska
1786/13 Hipolit Bednarczyk Apolonia Łepkowska *
1786/14 Karol Rytelewski Józefa Rynkiewicz *
1786/15 Mikołaj Łukasiński Katarzyna Dziekońska
1786/16 Jan Żurawski Marianna Burak
1786/17 Piotr Bączek Scholastyka Andrzyk
1786/18 Franciszek Chludzieński Marianna Chełmicka?
1786/19 Bartłomiej Rzodkiewicz Apolonia Puchała
1786/20 Michał Łuba Marianna Jarzyłowska
1786/21 Stanisław Sadowski Agata Kłosińska
1786/22 Jan Usiński Marianna Wróblewska
1787/1 Jan Zaręba Zofia Węcel
1787/2 Kazimierz Urbanik Katarzyna Chlewicka
1787/3 Piotr Margielski Małgorzata Kozłowska
1787/4 Franciszek Kleczkowski Anastazja Grzymała
1787/5 Wawrzyniec Margielski Marianna Zacharzewska
1787/6 Józef Bzdet? Magdalena Baczyk
1787/7 Andrzej Świtalski Małgorzata Kozłowska
1787/8 Franciszek Lewański Marianna Dębowska
1787/9 Stanisław Matyszewski Ewa Ciesla
1787/10 Szymon Chojka Marianna Urbanowska
1787/11 Stanisław Milewski Łucja Konopka
1787/12 Franciszek Napiórkowski Marianna Zawadzka
1787/13 Baltazar Janicki Dorota Borys
1787/14 Tomasz Klimaszewski Ewa Kijewska
1787/15 Piotr Robaczyński Tekla Roszewska *
1787/16 Mateusz Serwatka Barbara Paszkowska
1787/17 Stefan Ptaszyński? Marianna Gajewska
1787/18 Maciej Supniewski Katarzyna Kozłowska
1787/19 Walenty Niedźwiecki Marianna Jasińska *
1787/20 Ignacy Danielczyk Barbara Wierzbowska
1787/21 Antoni Dąbrowski Felicjanna Ziepińska?
1788/1 Antoni Charamut Apolonia Sokołowska
1788/2 Józef Dębowski Marcjanna Sołtys
1788/3 Ignacy Maleszewski Marianna Zakrzewska
1788/4 Franciszek Grala Apolonia Wyrwas
1788/5 Jacenty Żupiński Teresa Kowal
1788/6 Łukasz Szepczyński Scholastyka Rafałowska
1788/7 Józef Stecz Kunegunda Dąbrowska
1788/8 Stefan Gosiewski Marianna Andrzejczyk
1788/9 Michał Chlewicki Apolonia Jurkowska
1788/10 Kazimierz Ostrowski Katarzyna Wdziekońska
1788/11 Stanisław Zaleski Krystyna Szpakowska
1788/12 Marcin Bonus Łucja Wdziekońska
1788/13 Paweł Koniszewski Marianna Wąsowska
1788/14 Mikołaj Mierzejewski Agnieszka Żukowska *
1788/15 Józef Miński Agnieszka Cieslik
1788/16 Karol Gołębiewski Marianna -
1788/17 Krzysztof Jurkowski Katarzyna Kijewska
1788/18 Wojciech Kałyszewski Kunegunda Napiórkowska *
1788/19 Marcin Nadolny Marianna Oleszewska
1788/20 Jan Zaczek Apolonia Wyrwas
1788/21 Jan Modzelewski Helena Bogusławska
1788/22 Józef Napiórkowski Franciszka Sieniawska
1789/1 Jan Andrzejewski Rozalia Tomaszewska
1789/2 Łukasz Trzciński Małgorzata Olędrzyk
1789/3 Stanisław Gendzielewski Apolonia Dziedzicka *
1789/4 Wojciech Dymicki Ewa Bielicka
1789/5 Marcin Iwański Anna Zaleska
1789/6 Łukasz Szczesny Marianna Walczyk *
1789/7 Franciszek Wyrwasiuk Ewa Oleszewska
1789/8 Hilary Sęczek Konstancja Lemanszczanka
1789/9 Wawrzyniec Milewski Małgorzata Pozecanka
1789/10 Jan Bordon Zofia Jagodka
1789/11 Wojciech Chmielewski Anna Sokołowska
1789/12 Tomasz Bączek Magdalena Dzierżanowska *
1789/13 Antoni Godlewski Karolina Józefa Skarzyńska
1789/14 Kazimierz Jesionowski Agnieszka Kołaczkowska
1789/15 Mateusz Wdziękoński Marianna Żukowska
1789/16 Piotr Bączek Marianna Kałys
1789/17 Piotr Ferenc Marianna Sadowska
1789/18 Łukasz Szczesniak Katarzyna Sobocinska
1789/19 Benedykt Kruszewski Franciszka Gierwatowska
1789/20 Paweł Steczkowski Antonina Kowalewska
1789/21 Wojciech Jankowski Marianna Margielska
1789/22 Stanisław Gałecki Marianna Szreyter
1790/1 Maciej Supniewski Barbara Tandeta
1790/2 Paweł Rzodkiewicz Anna Archacka
1790/3 Franciszek Walędziak Marianna Daniel
1790/4 Hilary Rogiński Marianna Sadkowska
1790/5 Benedykt Dmiński Marianna Chojnowska
1790/6 Antoni Bielicki Łucja Długozimska *
1790/7 Piotr Janicki Anna Sławińska
1790/8 Kazimierz Talarowski Agata Długozimska *
1790/9 Wojciech Balicki Barbara Piątkowska
1790/10 Bartłomiej Stachelski Małgorzata Grądzka
1790/11 Tomasz Koc Rozalia Rynkiewicz
1790/12 Andrzej Lemański Konstancja Jackowska
1790/13 Michał Szwakowski Rozalia Gostkowska
1790/14 Jan Woltenberg Teresa Rogozińska
1790/15 Piotr Wiliński Zofia Kozak
1790/16 Jan Zaleski Marianna Kozak
1790/17 Sebastian Małachowski Małgorzata Bonus
1790/18 Wojciech Charkowski Apolonia Bąk
1790/19 Michał Kijowski Marianna Drozdowska
1790/20 Michał Filipowicz Marianna Lipińska
1790/21 Franciszek Sadowski Katarzyna Zaczek
1790/22 Błażej Niedźwiecki Anna Oleszewska
1790/23 Andrzej Sokołowski Zofia Choińska
1790/24 Stefan Sokołowski Konstancja Kłosińska
1790/25 Mikołaj Ostrowski Marianna Kijowska
1790/26 Marcin Giędzielewski Konstancja Paszkowska
1790/27 Wawrzyniec Paczyński Marianna Janowska
1790/28 Adam Gorzeński Konstancja Sielawa
1790/29 Gotard Sobolewski Rozalia Lada *
1790/30 Michał B? Brygida Grabowska
1791/1 Jan Surawski Antonina Kokowska *
1791/2 Walenty Borysiewski Marcjanna Dmińska
1791/3 Marcin Dąbrowski Petronella Milewska
1791/4 Dominik Budziłowicz Marianna Mierzejewska
1791/5 Jan Zaleski Magdalena Jankowska *
1791/6 Andrzej Tabędzki Agnieszka Borkowska
1791/7 Józef Jurowicz Anna Marcin
1791/8 Michał Pionowski Katarzyna D?
1791/9 Piotr Chojka Ewa Urbańska
1791/10 Ignacu Sumowski Ewa Zaczek
1791/11 Jakub Bączek Rozalia Miklenska
1791/12 Franciszek Filipowicz Marcjanna Sokołowska *
1791/13 Józef Mierzejewski Marianna K?
1791/14 Piotr Borysiewski Wiktoria Kujawska
1791/15 Wawrzyniec Makowski Anna Rzeczyńska
1791/16 Jakub Bonus Elżbieta Gorlik
1791/17 Wojciech Wądołkowski Anna Bartłomiej
1791/18 Jan Staszenski Ewa Rzodkiewicz
1791/19 Wojciech Korzeniecki Franciszka Zyłczeńska
1791/20 Jan Urbanowski Ewa Kotara
1791/21 Ignacy Jaudeta Dorota Gosiewska
1791/22 Jan Pianka Marcjanna Jasieńska
1791/23 Józef Biegalik Teresa Dzieniszewska
1791/24 Paweł Sztachelek Anna Archacka
1791/25 Kazimierz Gosiewski Józefata Hembin
1791/26 Ignacy Bonus Rozalia Podgórska
1791/27 Szymon Kozłowski Marianna Smiałecka *
1792/1 Piotr Modzelewski Anastazja Mierzejewska
1792/2 Wawrzyniec Zyznowski Rozalia Rudnik
1792/3 Maciej Jaworski Zuzanna Pipińska
1792/4 Jakub Piątkowski Marianna Jackowska
1792/5 Franciszek Roszenski Rozalia Proszenska
1792/6 Maciej Niedźwiedzki Konstancja Zakrzewska
1792/7 Ignacy Danielczuk Katarzyna Jankowska
1792/8 Michał Godys Marianna Willinczyk
1792/9 Kazimierz Romanowski Marianna Olendrzyk
1792/10 Wiktor Olszewski Agnieszka Stempińska
1792/11 Marcin? Dąbrowski Franciszka Wyrwas
1792/12 Franciszek Sudrawski Anna Modzelewska
1792/13 Jan Romanowski Rozalia Olszewska *
1792/14 Jakub Margielski Katarzyna Sniarowska
1792/15 Piotr Korzeniecki Aniela Kapelanczyk
1792/16 Jan Wysocki Antonina Wierzejska
1792/17 Wojciech Przyłuski Marianna Zarzecka *
1792/18 Michał Kruszewicz Marianna Janowska
1792/19 Stanisław Kozłowski Ewa Oleszewska *
1792/20 Tomasz Jabłoński Tekla Kowalewska *
1792/21 Bartłomiej Czajkowski Weronika Smiarowska
1792/22 Franciszek Żurawski Magdalena Kamińska
1792/23 Wawrzyniec Modzelewski Franciszka Korytkowska
1792/24 Jan Brzezicki Franciszka Złobkowska
1792/25 Mikołaj Gniazdziński Katarzyna Urban
1792/26 Hilary Liwiński Jadwiga Korzeniecka
1793/1 Antoni Kalinowski Urszula Milewska
1793/2 Gabriel Garbulewski Kunegunda Uzdowska
1793/3 Wojciech Boguski Katarzyna Maleszewska *
1793/4 Antoni Sobolewski Teresa Dmińska
1793/5 Michał Wasik Małgorzata Żebrowska
1793/6 Andrzej Zysk Marianna Sieligińska?
1793/7 Józef Kozłowski Marianna Kowalewska
1793/8 Mateusz Łepkowski Felicjanna Bielicka
1793/9 Jan Uszyński Marianna Łuba
1793/10 Wawrzyniec Szymański Zofia Dąbkowska
1793/11 Maciej Milewski Rozalia Nurzeńska
1793/12 Stanisław Urbański Marianna Długozimska
1793/13 Jan Paliwoda Marianna Kozłowska
1793/14 Jan Sawicki Agnieszka Olędrzyk
1793/15 Kazimierz Dembowski Franciszka Zajkowska
1793/16 Jan Michał Koc Justyna B?
1793/17 Michał Wil Dorota Kornega
1793/18 Krzysztof Haupt Agnieszka Witkowska
1793/19 Jakub Szablak Magdalena Rosińska
1793/20 Ignacy Niedźwiedzki Barbara Drozdowska
1793/21 Stanisław Oleszewski Marianna Wielkowska
1793/22 Piotr Gąsieński Katarzyna Bonus
1793/23 Józef Kalinowski Anna Ptaszyńska
1794/1 Jakub Kondracki Marianna Urbanowska
1794/2 Antoni Gałecki Marianna Bączek
1794/3 Józef Podlaski Marianna Skowera
1794/4 Kazimierz Czernikiewicz Marianna Margielska
1794/5 S? Wodnicki Katarzyna Steczkowska
1794/6 Franciszek Zaczek Małgorzata Brzoska *
1794/7 Jan Zupionka Konstancja Ostrowska
1795/1 Andrzej Jurga Konstancja Sęczek
1795/2 Marcin Kowalski Agnieszka Janicka
1795/3 Szymon Drozdowski Marianna Kamińska
1795/4 Kilian Witkowski Antonina Chojka *
1795/5 Ignacy Listowski Małgorzata Kokowska
1795/6 Szymon Siemieński Jadwiga Chojnowska
1795/7 Marcin Nadolny Marianna Taliszewska
1795/8 Józef Dębowski Marianna Duchnowska
1795/9 Kazimierz Ciesluk Apolonia Jałbrzykowska
1795/10 Tomasz Janicki Marianna Korzeniecka
1795/11 Szymon Chojczyński Ewa Bączek
1795/12 Idzi Kotara Franciszka Sadkowska
1795/13 Wawrzyniec Frąckowski Marianna Sierzputowska
1795/14 Mikołaj Ostrowski Franciszka Karpińska
1795/15 Paweł Lisienski Krystyna Borowska
1795/16 Antoni Sosnowski Anna Żochowska *
1795/17 Szymon Kijewski Agnieszka Kowalewska *
1795/18 Antoni Skarżyński Aniela Chańska *
1795/19 Józef Zaleski Barbara Karpińska
1795/20 Roch Dąbrowski Jadwiga Lemańska *
1795/21 Szymon Gerwatowski Katarzyna Zupianka
1796/1 Stanisław Dziedzicki Franciszka Wyrwas *
1796/2 Tomasz Piarda Łucja Alniska
1796/3 Paweł Gosiewski Marianna Bożaczko
1796/4 Zenon Bonus Katarzyna Kurp
1796/5 Ignacy Świderski Barbara Cieślik
1796/6 Walenty Iwanicki Marianna Wołyńska?
1796/7 Paweł Gajdziński Franciszka Borysiewska
1796/8 Kazimierz Kumanowski Franciszka Iklińska
1796/9 Józef Kalinowski Katarzyna Napiórkowska *
1796/10 Franciszek Wiszowaty Agnieszka Staniszewska
1796/11 Grzegorz Serafinowicz Katarzyna Krajewska
1796/12 Rajmund Janowski Małgorzata Żochowska
1796/13 Walenty Urbaniak Krystyna Chlewicka
1796/14 Paweł Gierwatowski Marianna Tyborowska
1796/15 Piotr Zalewski Krystyna Urbanowska
1796/16 Andrzej Giemieński Marianna Kijewska
1796/17 Wawrzyniec Kotara Anna Budziłowska
1796/18 Walenty Osnowski Franciszka Aleńska
1796/19 Tomasz? Sołkowski Marianna Wit
1796/20 Łukasz Cieslowski Jadwiga Ptaszyńska
1797/1 Walenty Puchalak Zofia Kalińska
1797/2 Tomasz Dmochowski Katarzyna Sadkowska?
1797/3 Grzegorz Borkowski Antonina Skuda?
1797/4 Maciej Wdziekoński Marianna Stępińska
1797/5 Antoni Żebrowski Barbara Charamut
1797/6 Adam Wałkuski Marianna Grzymała
1797/7 Marcin Łukasik Anna Kapelanczyk
1797/8 Kacper Garbulewski Katarzyna Pieńkowska *
1797/9 Kacper Listowski Katarzyna Chojka *
1797/10 Gotard Hartung Brygida Kaszewska?
1797/11 Jakub Chętnik Agnieszka Zysk *
1797/12 Andrzej Kalinowski Małgorzata Zaczek
1797/13 Franciszek Olęcki Elżbieta Jastrzębska
1797/14 Szymon Janowski Petronella Jurkowska
1797/15 Ignacy Piwowarski Marianna Zaleska *
1797/16 Jakub Zwierzyński Zofia Dąbrowska
1797/17 Augustyn Serafiński Franciszka Kurczyk
1797/18 Tomasz Borysiewski Franciszka Węcel
1797/19 Tomasz Zaniewski Ewa Piechocińska
1797/20 Jacenty Żupiński Rozalia Sienicka
1797/21 Mikołaj Wolański Kunegunda Rogulska
1797/22 Adam Ciechanowicz Marianna -
1797/23 Andrzej Zysk Marianna Cieślik *
1797/24 Gotlib Grohn Marianna Podkaj
1797/25 Franciszek Trzciński Elżbieta Nowacka *
1797/26 Tomasz Boryszewski Teresa Rzeczyńska
1797/27 Franciszek Wesołek Szarlota Hersk
1797/28 Gotfrid Bothejer Joanna Wilhelmina Conradi
1797/29 Andrzej Jagielski Anastazja Osiecka
1797/30 Antoni Konopka Zofia Bzola
1797/31 Franciszek Klimczuk Marianna Sawicka
1797/32 Piotr Kalinowski Agnieszka Janowska
1797/33 Jan Jackowski Marianna Czerwińska *
1797/34 Franciszek Schulz Kunegunda Orłowska
1797/35 Walenty Cieślik Marianna Kowalewska *
1797/36 Walenty Andrzejewski Brygida Kotowska
1797/37 Jan Czaplicki Joanna Kołakowska
1797/38 Jakub Sadkowski Zofia Zakrzewska *
1797/39 Piotr Czerniński Agnieszka Jaworska
1797/40 Ignacy Gałecki Magdalena Listowska *
1797/41 Paweł Janicki Ewa Matyszewska
1798/1 Antoni Dąbrowski Konstancja Sokołowska *
1798/2 Walenty Kowalewski Zofia Kulik
1798/3 Maciej Chaberek Marianna Zysk
1798/4 Kazimierz Frąckiewicz Elżbieta Rabłowska
1798/5 Stanisław Gawłowski Anna Scimawska
1798/6 Kazimierz Milewski Anna Rzeczkowska *
1798/7 Fryderyk Heft Dorota Schpoett
1798/8 Jan Krystian Roy Katarzyna Hoffman
1798/9 Maciej Włotkowski Wiktoria Lipińska
1798/10 Fryderyk Konewko Anna Lowiza Jewkie
1798/11 Stanisław Czerwieński Katarzyna Czartoryska
1798/12 Sylwester Brzozowski Katarzyna Bonus
1798/13 Kilian Nixa Katarzyna Borawska
1798/14 Maciej Antoniak Franciszka Janicka
1798/15 Jan Damert Maria Mocarska
1798/16 Walenty Kowalewski Marianna Archacka *
1798/17 Walenty Smiotka Marianna Zysk
1798/18 Marcin Borawski Barbara Patkowska
1798/19 Fryderyk Jerosz Rozalia Zaczek
1799/1 Mateusz Dąbrowski Magdalena Bernarczyk
1799/2 Bartłomiej Mack Rozalia Roszyńska
1799/3 Wawrzyniec Chełmicki Marianna Zalewska
1799/4 Szymon Długoborski Małgorzata Serwatka
1799/5 Augustyn Koc Ewa Urbanowska
1799/6 Abraham Junkauś Marianna Domkowska
1799/7 Andrzej Piardo Katarzyna Jackowska
1799/8 Paweł Sielawa Felicjanna Kozacka
1799/9 Ignacy Henatsch Augustyna Dorota Prange
1799/10 Krzysztof Borkowski Konstancja Baranowska
1799/11 Gotard Bahr Eufrozyna Crentzbergen
1799/12 Stefan Sokołowski Marianna Borzymowska *
1799/13 Jan Gewkie Katarzyna Meyssen
1799/14 Andrzej Radziwił Zofia Fiszhol
1799/15 Antoni Dębowski Jadwiga Koc *
1799/16 Gotlib Sokołowski Marianna Markowska
1799/17 Michał Iwanicki Marianna Kotara
1799/18 Tomasz Ożarowski Katarzyna Matyszewska
1799/19 Piotr Wielochowski Małgorzata Wiśniewska
1799/20 Fryderyk Kowalewski Lowiza Mottnig
1800/1 Piotr Chojka Teresa Sadkowska
1800/2 Stanisław Dziedzicki Zuzanna Gołębiewska
1800/3 Adam Podkaj Wiktoria Rogulska *
1800/4 Bartłomiej Romanowski Teresa Kokowska
1800/5 Stanisław Blusiewicz Eleonora Paszkowska *
1800/6 Wincenty Leszczyński Rozalia Godlewska
1800/7 Maciej Czerwiński Małgorzata Wyrwas
1800/8 Stanisław Listowski Anna Kokowska
1800/9 Ludwik Dziadziek Marianna Elżbieta Wesołek
1800/10 Damazy Suski Zofia Supińska
1800/11 Wojciech Rogowski Katarzyna Więckowska
1800/12 Jan Sawicki Petronella Janowska
1800/13 Jan Hecht Anastazja Kuberska
1800/14 Antoni Rakowski Elżbieta Supińska
1800/15 Mikołaj Rogiński Agnieszka Olszewska
1800/16 Antoni Ekiert Justyna Neydorf
1800/17 Wojciech Dzindzik Marianna Jankowska
1800/18 Jan Lutto Lowiza Chucholovius
1800/19 Paweł Kamiński Łucja Archacka *
1800/20 Jan Wakoński Łucja Budziłowicz
1800/21 Stanisław Supnieński Barbara Rogulska
1800/22 Augustyn Bronowicz Rozalia Usińska
1800/23 Józef Moszyński Anna Usarteska
1800/24 Marcin Chmielewski Marianna Tejcher
1800/25 Franciszek Wasik Marianna Gierwatowska
1800/26 Mateusz Przygoda Agnieszka Smiarowska
1800/27 Andrzej Długoborski Wiktoria Trzaska
1800/28 Krzysztof Haupt Marianna Kramkowska
1801/1 Fryderyk Szreytter Anna Rydzewicz
1801/2 Bartłomiej Szymański Teresa Janowska
1801/3 Andrzej Urbanowski Katarzyna Górska
1801/4 Franciszek Sołtanowicz Helena Przytulska
1801/5 Zebin Polkowski Anna Matyszewska
1801/6 Antoni Zysk Franciszka Nixa
1801/7 Stanisław Zajkowski Justyna Zabinska
1801/8 Paweł Janowski Katarzyna Pszczółkowska
1801/9 Paweł Rogowski Marianna Andrzejewska
1801/10 Antoni Jankowski Konstancja Urbanowska
1801/11 Franciszek Tomaszewski Katarzyna Krajewska
1801/12 Wojciech Wąsowski Helena Łukasiewska
1801/13 Jan Wielochowski Marianna Steczkowska
1801/14 Andrzej Mateuszczyk Marianna Scierba
1801/15 Józef Złobkowski Franciszka Chrzanowska
1801/16 Jan Wierzejski Rozalia Załdykowska
1801/17 Józef Chyliński Marianna Oleszewska
1801/18 Jan Czarnocki Podkaj
1801/19 Franciszek Wałkuski Katarzyna Rantowicz
1801/20 Jan Romme Krystyna Reyka
1801/21 Bartłomiej Stępiński Apolonia Kossakowska *
1801/22 Michał Dąbrowski Katarzyna Niedźwiecka
1801/23 Franciszek Salwowski Magdalena Suska
1801/24 Franciszek Mierzejewski Ewa Janowska
1801/25 Józef Rosiński Marcjanna Sobocińska
1801/26 Jakub Riechel Zofia Konik
1801/27 Stanisław Biegalik Marianna Bonus
1801/28 Wawrzyniec Jurkowski Franciszka Matyszewska *
1801/29 Jan Janowski Franciszka Bojarska *
1801/30 Wojciech Cichocki Helena Płowska
1801/31 Maciej Wyrwas Agnieszka Rzodkiewicz
1801/32 Józef Sawicki Marianna Archacka
1801/33 Piotr Napiórkowski Anna Milewska
1801/34 Joachim Rachubka Marianna Marcinek
1802/1 Adam Mocarski Elżbieta Pustol
1802/2 Fryderyk Eichel Katarzyna Rogala
1802/3 Szymon Karpiński Monika Janicka
1802/4 Franciszek Sielawa Marianna Kowalewska
1802/5 Władysław Krajewski Marianna Matyszewska *
1802/6 Stanisław Wysocki Katarzyna Sieniawska
1802/7 Józef Głowaczewski Marianna Gosiewska
1802/8 Jan Leszczyński Franciszka Wielochowska
1802/9 Marcin Wierzbowski Ewa Majewska
1802/10 Walenty Złobkowski Agnieszka Kalinowska *
1802/11 Walenty Olszewski Józefa Napiórkowska
1802/12 Wojciech Filipowicz Teresa Jasińska
1802/13 Grzegorz Jenart Józefa Matyszewska
1802/14 Antoni Bruszewski Konstancja Skrodzka
1802/15 Ludwik Adeyka Maria Jachomowska
1802/16 Daniel Downarowicz Marianna Lemańska
1802/17 Wojciech Dziedzicki Marianna Dymarska *
1802/18 Walenty Cieślik Marianna Janowska *
1802/19 Rudolf Wejel Aleksandra Radzymińska
1802/20 Samuel Kloc Luiza Kozłowska
1802/21 Jakub Karaś Justyna Ejkiert
1802/22 Henryk Wellig Katarzyna Mak
1802/23 Paweł Grosfend Justyna Sztejn
1802/24 Walenty Klimek Rozalia Kowalewska
1802/25 Michał Bazyło Agnieszka Mierzejewska
1802/26 Andrzej Ustaszewski Helena Herubin
1802/27 Tomasz Zawadzki Teresa Pączkiewicz
1802/28 Stanisław Gędzielewski Kunegunda Sobocińska
1802/29 Franciszek Romanowski Ewa Boniaczyk
1802/30 Tomasz Jerzyło Helena Karaszewska
1803/1 Michał Sobociński Petronella Zakrzewska
1803/2 Wawrzyniec Szczesny Petronella Jarzyłowska
1803/3 Tadeusz Szudrawski Agnieszka Sokołowska
1803/4 Ignacy Maleszewski Zuzanna Szudrawska
1803/5 Augustyn Pieńkowski Marianna Dymińska
1803/6 Józef Sadkowski Marianna Zakrzewska *
1803/7 Zachariasz Baranowski Teresa Jorska *
1803/8 Piotr Jemielity Małgorzata Gajdzińska
1803/9 Franciszek Gosiewski Katarzyna Serafinowicz
1803/10 Jan Rosenfeld Anna Luiza Szczerzba
1803/11 Jan Zaniewski Apolonia Steczkowska
1803/12 Michał Solecki Marianna Rakowska
1803/13 Jan Jost Ewa Opałkowska
1803/14 Adam Lewoński Ewa Duchnowska
1803/15 Roch Krajewski Apolonia Górska
1803/16 Jakub Mierzejewski Tekla Woleńska
1803/17 Jakub Szczepański Dorota Liwońska
1803/18 Bonawentura Jackowski Agnieszka Załęska
1803/19 Grzegorz Bielecki Konstancja Trela
1803/20 Paweł Sierzputowski Anna Archacka
1803/21 Paweł Staniszewski Katarzyna Borzymowska
1803/22 Mateusz Sadkowski Marianna Siemieńska
1803/23 Walenty Gawroński Agnieszka Chełmiańska
1803/24 Tomasz Trzaska Ewa Czartoryjska *
1803/25 Wawrzyniec Pocilawiec Katarzyna Karpińska
1803/26 Mikołaj Słowiński Marianna Wierzbowska
1804/1 Krzysztof Puch Marianna Gutkowska
1804/2 Jan Korzeniecki Teresa Majewska
1804/3 Stanisław Borkowski Antonina Płońska
1804/4 Kacper Górski Anna Wiśniewska
1804/5 Piotr Dodzieński Anna Borkowska
1804/6 Piotr Zaleski Marianna Dąbrowska
1804/7 Stanisław Sajsieński? Marianna Borkowska
1804/8 Jan Janczewski Marianna Drozdowska *
1804/9 Adam Szulewski Marianna Boguska
1804/10 Wojciech Napiórkowski Marianna Gąsiewska
1804/11 Antoni Świetliński Ewa Bojarska
1804/12 Ignacy Jasiński Marianna Łukaszewska
1804/13 Jan Gronwald Justyna Waszomierska
1804/14 Marcin Pszczółkowski Julianna Skrodzka
1804/15 Jan Pianka Marianna Gąsiewska
1804/16 Jan Kaczyński Marianna Rosińska
1804/17 Ignacy Czarnecki Rozalia Olszewska
1804/18 Marcin Oleszewski Marianna Nadolna
1804/19 Paweł Matyszewski Katarzyna Rzodkiewicz
1804/20 Jan Rogalla Katarzyna Bartnik
1804/21 Jan Buczyna Marianna Dąbrowska
1804/22 Antoni Matyszewski Józefa Chludzieńska
1804/23 Tomasz Rakowski Franciszka Galonowska
1804/24 Piotr Wyrwaszewski Aniela Urbanowska
1805/1 Adam Ptasiński Marianna Struś
1805/2 Jan Sojka Brygida Krynicka
1805/3 Jan Koliński Agata Gąsiewska
1805/4 Karol Dawid Rozalia Świtwa
1805/5 Jan Milewski Katarzyna Sadowska
1805/6 Michał Matyszewski Marcjanna Andrzejewska *
1805/7 Marcin Steczkowski Jadwiga Darmitka
1805/8 Bartłomiej Rajkowski Katarzyna Kowalewska *
1805/9 Stanisław Zackowski Zofia Steczkowska
1805/10 Jakub Kowalewski Rozalia Bonus *
1805/11 Łukasz Rzekosz Marcjanna Halińska
1805/12 Jakub Wiśniewski Franciszka Sumka
1805/13 Szymon Głowacki Brygida Wałkuska
1805/14 Stanisław Korzeniecki Krystyna Jędrzejewska
1805/15 Marek Matyszewski Małgorzata Gawrońska
1805/16 Franciszek Wysmołek Paulina Węgrowska
1805/17 Paweł Smiarowski Marianna Chojka
1805/18 Kazimierz Zaręba Marianna Szczesna
1805/19 Szymon Górski Marianna Czartoryjska
1805/20 Mateusz Tyborowski Antonina Łukaszewska
1805/21 Jakub Krausa Karolina Dembowska
1805/22 Bernard Freytay Anna Szarlota Umegrmann
1805/23 Jan Orłowski Marianna Przyłucka
1805/24 Jerzy Benedykt Koc Karolina Dedwik
1805/25 Andrzej Malinowski Szarlota Karolina Dobieńska
1805/26 Józef Lipowiecki Józefata W?
1805/27 Józef Duchnowski Agnieszka Krzyżanowska
1805/28 Szymon Woliński Marianna Matyszewska
1805/29 Michał Kowalewski Anna Motyńko
1805/30 Andrzej Jarzyłowski Scholastyka Kałyszewska *
1805/31 Stanisław Trzaska Barbara Manasterska
1805/32 Józef Urbanowski Marianna Kalinowska
1805/33 Mateusz Kokoszka Józefa Pieńkowska *
1805/34 Edward Henryk Matyas Anna Dorota Jozwik
1806/1 Michał Stanisławski Marianna Archacka
1806/2 Jakub Kotara Marianna Łukaszewska
1806/3 Mikołaj Ciecierski Marcjanna Mrozowska
1806/4 Fryderyk Zembrzuski Katarzyna Grzeus
1806/5 Józef Bonus Józefa Matyszewska
1806/6 Ignacy Biegalik Anna Jackowska
1806/7 Wojciech Pyżyński Katarzyna Koc
1806/8 Michał Cieslowski Marianna Malonowska
1806/9 Jan Lipczeński Katarzyna Zysk
1806/10 Marcin Paliwoda Brygida Kuznicka
1806/11 Piotr Siemieński Marcjanna Boryszewska
1806/12 Jan Jackowski Jadwiga Liwińska
1806/13 Walenty Puchalak Zofia Usińska
1806/14 Jan Fryderyk Janowski Marianna Renkiewicz
1806/15 Stanisław Radzikowski Marianna Bagińska
1806/16 Marcin Wierzbowski Marianna Podgórska
1806/17 Wilhelm Bruno Dorota Jenacz?
1806/18 Michał Dymiński Jadwiga Garbulewska *
1806/19 Jakub Bocheński Marianna Matyszewska
1806/20 Stanisław Bielecki Marianna Janicka
1806/21 Jan Skrodzki Helena Nalezińska
1806/22 Marcin Arbusiński Marianna O?
1806/23 Krystian Gryntal Katarzyna Engd
1806/24 Ignacy Borzymowski Rozalia Jasińska
1806/25 Marcin Eichel Rozalia Lypczyńska
1806/26 Jakub Bałda Ewa Just
1806/27 Józef Kokoszka Józefata Sadowska
1806/28 Jan Kozłowski Ewa Szczesna
1806/29 Wojciech Kokoszka Teresa Jackowska
1806/30 Kazimierz Szymański Katarzyna Jarzyłowska
1807/1 Marcin Borowski Kunegunda Kraszewska
1807/2 Piotr Ferenc Małgorzata Wałkuska
1807/3 Jakub Chillewich Teresa Manasterska
1807/4 Paweł Stomski Helena Raynay
1807/5 Maciej Ustaszewski Zofia Sawicka
1807/6 Marek Matyszewski Katarzyna Podobalska
1807/7 Jan Krystian? Nowicki Konstancja Podkaj
1807/8 Mateusz Zarzecki Marianna Umel
1807/9 Andrzej Walczuk Marianna Trawińska
1807/10 Stanisław Kaliszczak Anna Jorkowska
1807/11 Wojciech Milewski Anna Rękiewicz
1807/12 Marcin Olszewski Józefata Sielawa
1807/13 Walenty Podkaj Józefa Kordas
1807/14 Michał Kowalewski Marianna Kozłowska
1807/15 Jakub Mierzejewski Teresa Korzeniecka
1807/16 Walenty Podlaski Marcjanna Margelska
1807/17 Piotr Sledzik Katarzyna Ząbek
1807/18 Franciszek Piasecki Marianna Bonus
1807/19 Andrzej Zarzecki Józefata Cisek
1807/20 Jan Bekier Katarzyna Burchet
1807/21 Jakub Dąbrowski Anastazja Chełmicka *
1807/22 Wojciech? Garbulewski Anna ?
1807/23 Jakub Archacki Katarzyna Rajkowska *
1807/24 Antoni Rudzki Marianna Jankowska
1807/25 Antoni Malinowski Marianna Dimińska
1807/26 Maciej Kowalewski Rozalia Bąkowska
1807/27 Adam Zieleński Tekla Robaczewska
1807/28 Szymon Sadowski Marianna Sypniewska
1807/29 Franciszek Surawski Elżbieta Felicjanna Siudrawska
1807/30 Michał Kotara Barbara Bagińska
1807/31 Jan Jurkowski Katarzyna Przytulska
1807/32 Stanisław Gawroński Anna Janowska
1807/33 Jan Dzieniszewski Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1807/34 Stanisław Czerwiński Józefata Morkowska
1807/35 Jan Heft Dorota Koc
1807/36 Mateusz Lepkowski Marianna Kokoszka *
1807/37 Tomasz Gołaszewski Teresa Kulesza
1807/38 Józef Konopka Agnieszka Bonus *
1807/39 Paweł Czerwiński Scholastyka Jaworowska
1807/40 Jakub Wasik Józefa Zacek
1807/41 Jakub Wilimczyk Katarzyna Cykol
1807/42 Maciej Wałkuski Julianna Kurpiewska
1807/43 Piotr Niksa Marianna Cymek
1807/44 Jan Brzozo Katarzyna Hin
1807/45 Kacper Kozłowski Józefata Jurkowska
1808/1 Paweł Białkowski Franciszka Sztachelska
1808/2 Wojciech Rogowski Agnieszka Czerwińska
1808/3 Piotr Jastrzębski Barbara Gostkowska
1808/4 Marcin Szymański Marianna Sztachelska
1808/5 Maciej Czerwiński Marianna Wałkuska *
1808/6 Walenty Steczkowski? Anna Ciok
1808/7 Franciszek Janowski Ewa Chludzieńska
1808/8 Mateusz Rachubka Konstancja Jarosik
1808/9 Marcin Zukowski Marcjanna Romanowska
1808/10 Stanisław Korytkowski Józefata Piotrowska
1808/11 Jan Milewski Marianna Chełmicka
1808/12 Dominik Łasarowicz Marianna Skrodzka
1808/13 Stanisław Iwanicki Agnieszka Górska *
1808/14 Jan Kordas Luiza Cudnik
1808/15 Ignacy Świderek Franciszka Mierzejewska
1808/16 Franciszek Karpieński Agnieszka Malonowska
1808/17 Stanisław Borkowski Kunegunda Wrzeszyńska
1808/18 Stefan Klimek Anna Łukaszewska
1808/19 Ludwik Górski Katarzyna Załdykowska
1808/20 Paweł Chaczyński? Marianna Murawska
1808/21 Jan Leszczeński Anna Rakowska
1808/22 Ignacy Kalinowski Barbara Rudzka
1808/23 Nikodem Podbielski Bogumiła Apolonia Baranowska
1808/24 Stanisław Stefens Małgorzata Romanowska *
1808/25 Jan Godlewski Weronika Lipczeńska
1808/26 Jan Karpiński Marcjanna Rostkowska
1808/27 Michał Chmielewski Marianna Piszczałowska
1808/28 Jan Gąsiewski Katarzyna Kamieńska
1808/29 Jakub Kozarzewski Rozalia Niedźwiecka
1808/30 Jan Zagajny Marianna Żelechowska
1808/31 Maciej Ciepleński Julianna Białasiewicz
1808/32 Tomasz Klicki Agnieszka Frankowska?
1808/33 Paweł Karczyński Marianna Zalewska
1808/34 Piotr Jasiński Zofia Sokołowska
1808/35 Mikołaj Nikita Katarzyna Karwowska
1808/36 Maciej Sienkiewicz Rozalia Borzymowska
1808/37 Piotr Kosiński Katarzyna Sobolewska
1808/38 Piotr Szlugowski Antonina Surawska
1808/39 Jan Dembowski Łucja Haramut
1808/40 Tomasz Margelski Agnieszka Kłys
1808/41 Walenty Oleszewski Rozalia Bąkowska
1808/42 Antoni Sosnowski Agnieszka Switalska
1808/43 Marcin Malinowski Magdalena Jurkowska
1808/44 Feliks Dybowski Franciszka Bogdanowicz
1808/45 Maciej Jankowski Franciszka Szymańska
1809/1 Karol Iwanicki Klara Zalewska
1809/2 Franciszek Pawelski Anna Sobocińska
1809/3 Józef Bronowicz Agnieszka Brzezińska
1809/4 Józef Chludziński Marianna Jurkowska
1809/5 Szymon Makowski Anna Wiśniewska *