Parafia Warszawa Nawiedzenie NMP

Akt Mąż Żona
1826/1 Ignacy Zieliński 0 0
1826/2 Ignacy Zieliński Marya Józefa Nosarzewska
1826/2 Ignacy Zieliński Marya Józefa Konarzewska
1826/3 Woyciech Szczesny Katarzyna Walczyńska
1826/4 Sebastyan Rydziński Jadwiga Zołcińska
1826/5 Mateusz Gałązka Franciszka Gołębiewska
1826/6 Stanisław Łozowski Tekla Krakowska
1826/7 Michał Mateusz Wisniewski Zuzanna Eleonora Kampion
1826/8 Ignacy Józef Łukasz Nowotarski Julianna Konstancya Schram
1826/9 Mateusz Michał Krawczykowski Julianna Konstancya Skitowska
1826/10 Ludwik Józef Kaczorowski Tekla Magdalena Miroz
1826/11 Mateusz Burkle Małgorzata (Maryanna Dyttlinger
1826/12 Franciszek Józef Graft Józefa Niedzielska
1826/13 Mateusz Michał Magięnta Józefa Matylda Gutowska
1826/14 Ignacy Schulz Marcyanna Ziołkowska
1826/15 Antoni Józef Hubner Serafina Wanowska *
1826/16 Jan Walkiewicz Zofia Franciszka Łopińska *
1826/16 Jan Walkiewicz Zofia Franciszka Karłowicz
1826/17 Szczepan Bułka Karolina Eleonora Eynert
1826/18 Woyciech Buczkowski Maryanna Kornaszewska
1826/19 Adam Siedlanowski Elżbieta Maryanna Kornaszewska *
1826/20 Dyonizy Antoni Szczeblewski Halina Antosik
1826/21 Jan Dębowski Maryanna Czerniakowska
1826/22 Walenty Tłustochowski Maryanna Biernacka
1826/22 Walenty Tłustochowski Maryanna Kozińska
1826/23 Józef Dąbkowski Ewa Olczak *
1826/24 Maciej Wroblewski Tekla Karolina Cwiklińska
1826/25 Benedykt Zieliński Katarzyna Chromińska
1826/26 Woyciech Rechowicz Magdalena Stopska
1826/27 Jan Tomasz Szpigiel Agnieszka Rozalia Klepacka
1826/28 Jan Tigaj Joanna Placyda Kosior
1826/29 Wawrzeniec Karol Zarzycki Maryanna Nowakowska
1826/30 Ignacy Kozerski Joanna Krystyna Kiewert
1826/31 Maciej Błaszczynski Katarzyna Irespe
1826/32 Marcin Skuta Maryanna matzbuk
1826/33 Jan Brezinski Tekla Kosielecka
1826/34 Woyciech Krzysztof Wisniewski Anna Woycicka
1826/35 Jan Julian Mysiński Regina Wnorowska
1826/36 Szymon Strzembalski Maryanna Sokołowska
1826/37 Karol Hubner Maryanna Grnofefa Kosowska
1826/38 Stanisław Kostka Zaremba Katarzyna Gałus
1826/39 Tomasz Strubiszewski Agnieszka Barbara Dembicka
1826/40 Jan Millanowicz Julianna Konstancya Rysiakiewicz
1826/41 Jan Barnaba Oczap Rozalia Staniszewska
1826/42 Józef Piotrowski Maryanna Dąbrowska
1826/42 Józef Piotrowski Maryanna Kłosińska
1826/43 Kazimierz Fryderyk Nowacki Apolonia Dobrowolska
1826/43 Kazimierz Fryderyk Nowacki Apolonia Nieprawska
1826/44 Andrzej Kowalski Elżbieta Kieślewska
1826/44 Andrzej Kowalski Elżbieta Browar
1826/45 Woyciech Lecznarowski Wiktorya Maryanna Kurowicka?
1826/46 Henryk Brukner Agnieszka Józefa Falkowska
1826/47 Marcin Piotrowski Józefa Katarzyna Niewglowska
1826/48 Franciszek a Paulo Garberski Salomea Kaniewska
1826/49 Adam Pliniecki Józefa Gostkowska
1826/50 Felix Wilkoński Maryanna Chmielewska
1826/50 Felix Wilkoński Maryanna Błazejkiewicz
1826/51 Teodor Komarnicki Marta Piotrowska
1826/52 Jan Poniatowski Anna Rozalia Witkowska *
1826/53 Jan Kłaszewski Maryanna Maykowska
1826/54 Ignacy Zalewski Józefa Woycicka
1826/55 Woyciech Michał Karczyński Agnieszka Monika Stawińska
1826/56 Józef Szawłowski Salomea Barbara Kawłoska
1826/57 Jan Koman Maryanna Florentyna Gurecka
1826/58 Franciszek Jabłoński Antonina Brzościańska
1826/59 Edward Pomorski Magdalena Joachymowska
1826/60 Franciszek Mikołai T Dutoił Zofia Joanna Szymańska
1826/61 Jan Reidel Ewa Zwierzchowska *
1826/62 Błazei Walenty Brandysiewicz Maryanna Jaworska
1826/63 Franciszek Zwięzłowski Katarzyna Orłowska
1826/64 Jan Aniołkiewicz Ludwika Oszczyszak
1826/65 Wiktor Mateusz Sliwiński Agnieszka Józefa Długosiewicz
1826/66 Maciej Jastrzembski Teressa Zielinska
1826/67 Antoni Józef Zagierski Karolina Elżbieta Ba Rogalska
1826/67 Antoni Józef Zagierski Karolina Elżbieta Ba Zakrzewska
1826/68 Szczepan Adam Jan Ring Wiktorya Katarzyna Zaręba
1826/69 Józef Wincenty Kaczyński Teressa Magdalena Turek
1826/70 Alexander Józef Graybner Angiela Stanisławska
1826/71 Tadeusz Jabłoński Magdalena Biały
1826/72 Antoni Józef Kropkowicz Ludwika Kowska
1826/72 Antoni Józef Kropkowicz Ludwika Szłaykowska
1826/73 Karol Bąkowski Ewa Minkiewicz
1826/73 Karol Bąkowski Ewa Tomaszewska
1826/74 Piotr Gorski Małgorzata Szczygielska
1826/75 Jan Swiderski Ludwika Gutowska
1826/76 Grzegorz Perski Julianna Onupczynska
1826/77 Kazimierz Fryderyk Zabrzycki Paulina Agnieszka Zwierzchowska
1826/78 Woyciech Bonawentura Plutkiewicz Maryanna Gustoł
1826/79 Kacper Ostrowski Tekla Franciszka Polaszczynska
1826/80 Michał Oronowicz Wiktorya Ewa Paszkowska
1826/81 Ignacy Radkiewicz Paulina Ludwika Kościelewska
1826/82 Karol Henzelman Magorzata Teressa Hoynacka
1826/83 Jan Krawcewicz Józefa Julianna Maszynska
1826/84 Gabryel Wozniczka Apolonia Agnieszka Helner
1826/85 Józef Franciszek Wisniewski Antonina Kurek *
1826/86 Wincenty Krystyan Badowicz Anna Richter
1826/87 Wincenty Krystyan Kopczynski Rozalia Jakubowska
1826/88 Felix Ziniewicz Elżbieta Julianna Kamińska
1826/89 Jan Zerniewski Maryanna Katarzyna Krauz
1826/90 Szymon Cichocki Weronika Maryanna Berzi
1826/91 Andrzej Gurny Maryanna Zabizanska
1826/92 Andrzej Jan Kraszewski Urszula Obniewska
1826/93 Jakub Ostrowski Wiktorya Kubczak?
1826/94 Józef Oyrowski Agnieszka Maryanna Kucińska
1826/95 Marcin Jan Kozłowski Eleonora Helena Sapieszka
1826/96 Jan Franciszek Eyxerd Julianna Katarzyna Kowalska
1826/97 Jan Sokołowski Kunegunda Raciborowska
1826/97 Jan Sokołowski Kunegunda Wolinska
1826/98 Jan Płoński Angiela Bąkowska
1826/99 Kaietan Floryan Dudkiewicz Maryanna Klepacka
1826/100 Jan Józef Reinchardt Petronella Szarlota Paul
1826/101 Mikołaj Michalski Tekla Franciszka Trzeszkowska
1826/102 Władysław Stanisław Kierzkowski Justyna Florentyna Kozłowska
1826/103 Mateusz Raszkiewicz Józefa Niedolistek
1826/104 Jan Jozwicki Wiktorya Angelewska
1826/105 Andrzei Zatwarnicki Zuzanna Tekla Dręgowska
1826/105 Andrzei Zatwarnicki Zuzanna Tekla Jaroszińska
1826/106 Mikołaj Lisewski Katarzyna Botańska
1826/107 Stanisław Książek Anna Kraiewska
1826/108 Wincenty Krystyan Mizera Elzbieta Nitecka
1826/109 Grzegorz Nienadkiewicz Julia Mierżyńska
1826/110 Timoleon Kerman Henryka Wiktorya Debray
1826/110 Timoleon Kerman Henryka Wiktorya Hgoquet
1826/111 Grzegorz Klimczak Maryanna Pietrowska
1826/112 Ignacy Modzelewski Scholastyka Szewczyk
1826/113 Jan Dakowski Katarzyna Matecka
1826/114 Andrzej Antonowicz Aniela Maryanna Orzechowska
1826/115 Jan Stroński Teressa Sypniewska
1826/116 Baltazar Szymański Petronella Kania
1826/117 Franciszek Andzrejewski Weronika Wiktorya Rostkowska
1826/118 Stanisław Buyno Maryanna Gaykowska
1826/118 Stanisław Buyno Maryanna Ziniewicz
1826/119 Alexander Sakatowski Maryanna Piątkowska
1826/120 Antoni Derzczyński Józefa Słodkowska
1826/121 Teodor Smiechowski Józefa Linowska
1826/122 Jan Wincenty Dyttlinger Anastazya Tricieńska
1826/123 Józef Jakub Dąbrowski Klara Zuzanna Rolska *
1826/124 Ludwik Józef Wierzbicki Zofia Hilara Łukasiewicz
1826/125 Artur Andrzej Koller Wiktorya Wochacz
1826/126 Jakub Stefanow Wiktorya Kopiść
1826/127 Franciszek Krakowiak Franciszka Kukowska
1826/128 Karol Schwanfliegel Maryanna Turobińska
1826/129 Franciszek Grykowski Józefa Kwiatkowska
1826/130 Andrzej Brodowski Magdalena Fiałkowska
1826/131 Bazyli Brenszteyn Kunegunda Chamska
1826/132 Winceny a Paulo Feli Szyszkiewicz Agnieszka Kapitulska
1826/133 Kaietan Józef Niewiadomski Barbara Gąsowska
1826/134 Woyciech Gotowski Apolonia Kowalska
1826/134 Woyciech Gotowski Apolonia Rumocińska
1826/135 Ludwik Augustyn Pawłowicz Maryanna Promiecka
1826/136 Teodor Strzelbicki Karolina Karpinska
1826/137 Franciszek Marczewski Franciszka Liszkowska
1826/138 Alexander Koszański Maryanna Eleonora Jaskulska
1826/139 Józef Stanisław Kwalerski Magdalena Michaniewicz
1826/139 Józef Stanisław Kwalerski Magdalena Kiedrzyńska
1826/140 Franciszek Piotr Zawisza Maryanna Teressa Miwińska
1826/141 Mateusz Arciszewski Magdalena Zarzycka
1826/142 Andrzej Przekociak Maryanna Bielecka
1826/143 Felix Makowski Kunegunda Tekla Gomułka
1826/144 Wincenty Krystyan Puchalski Maryanna Radzikowska
1826/145 Bartłomiei Zemdrowski Ewa Dorota Budziszewska
1826/146 Woyciech Józef Smoniewski Joanna Zurawska
1826/147 Antoni Jankowski Tekla Stępkowska *
1826/148 Józef Gabryel Michał Swięcicki Maryanna Kaczorowska
1826/149 Felix Pancer Julia Waligurska *
1826/150 Kazimierz Jomaszewski Zofia Sałata
1826/151 Kacper Malinowski Józefa Kozłowska
1826/152 Józef Bobowski Konstancya Gierzmowska
1826/153 Paweł Wilkosz Julianna Płowska
1826/154 Jan Alexandrowicz Anna Lesniewska *
1826/155 Józef Markowski Barbara Zyczyńska
1826/156 Franciszek Rubaszewski Józefa Maryanna Milanowicz
1826/157 Hyppolit Eywik Magdalena Salomea Klaiewicz
1826/158 Franciszek Dąbrowski Aniela Lubaczewska *
1826/159 Tomasz Owiński Anna Karolina Żopińska
1826/160 Antoni Witecki Konstancya Król
1826/161 Andrzej Jan Bagieński Maryanna Staszewska
1826/162 Ignacy Tipoltz Eleonora Danielowicz
1826/163 Szymon Mackiewicz Antonina Thorzowska
1826/164 Antoni Fiiałkowski Aniela Radzimińska
1826/165 Woyciech Borkowski Julianna Anna Jachimowska *
1826/166 Ignacy Franciszek Bielikowski Teofila Smolińska
1826/167 Antoni Adamowski Dorota Bernacka *
1826/168 Mateusz Jan Kanty Weytt Joanna Jakubowska
1826/169 Jan Felix Koskowski Józefa Zalewska
1826/170 Alexander Nadolski Anna Mierzwińska
1826/171 Jan Aloyzy Kępinski Małgorzata Zofia Radziewicz
1826/172 Andrzej Wolf Maryanna Unger
1826/173 Wawrzeniec Karol Miałkowski Franciszka Pietrzykowska
1826/174 Leopold Zarzycki Elżbieta Cecylia Lewandowska *
1826/175 Maciej Plutecki Józefa Godlewska
1826/175 Maciej Plutecki Józefa Ciechanowska
1826/176 Jan Woiewodzki Józefa Teressa Legodzinska
1826/177 Franciszek Kossakowski Ludwika Pozarzycka
1826/178 Jan Głowacki Barbara Badowska
1826/179 Kacper Kotubiec Maryanna Kopczynska
1826/180 Andrzej Korupczak Agata Bęza
1826/181 Franciszek Ignacy Skupniewicz Maryanna Niedziałkiewicz
1826/181 Franciszek Ignacy Skupniewicz Maryanna Szubert
1826/182 Stanisław Bartłomiej Nowakowski Zuzanna Lewandowska *
1826/183 Franciszek Kawinek Rozalia Niedzwiecka
1826/184 Franciszek Skrobecki Wiktorya Szrednicka
1826/185 Marcin Parzych Zofia Borecka
1826/186 Franciszek Radkowski Maryanna Skok
1826/186 Franciszek Radkowski Maryanna Wittge
1826/187 Grzegorz Olczyk Maryanna Chrzanowska
1826/188 Ambrozy Zdrodowski Anna Małgorzata Pleja *
1826/189 Kazimierz Józef Dembczyński Zuzanna Maryanna Kintzell
1826/190 Antoni Mączynski Weronika Jaworowska
1826/191 Demetryusz Józef Ant Makay Leokadia Tekla Józef Lechoniewicz
1826/192 Michał Barycki Joanna Sucharska
1826/193 Gabryel Kaietan Zambrzycki Ewa Elżbieta Zambrzycka
1826/194 Jan Franciszek Dąbrowski Marya Dorota Makowiecka
1826/195 Woyciech Pilat Antonina Sowinska
1826/196 Franciszek Pruszynski Maryanna Gawlik
1826/197 Mikołaj Kozłowski Felicjanna Tekla Loga
1826/198 Karol Balinski Ewa Słomczynska
1826/199 Mateusz Tomaszewski Franciszka Trzcinska *
1826/200 Ignacy Krochmalski Wiktorya Bilzeniak
1826/201 Fryderyk Maciej Frantz Katarzyna Kowalska
1826/202 Henryk Jan Bilewski Franciszka Janiszewicz
1826/202 Henryk Jan Bilewski Franciszka Guthal
1826/203 Andrzej Tyszkiewicz Maryanna Kotowska
1826/203 Andrzej Tyszkiewicz Maryanna Zyd
1826/204 Bartłomiej Sakowski Maryanna Skibniewska
1826/205 Paweł Falkowski Józefa Rudnicka *
1826/206 Jan Skrzypkowski Wiktorya Kołakowska
1826/207 Mikołaj Jaroszynski Maryanna Ostrowska
1826/208 Szczepan Prazuch Julianna Ptasieńska
1826/209 Błazei Włoszczowski Katarzyna Krupińska
1826/210 Sebastyan Piotrowski Elżbieta Grygnez
1826/211 Piotr Ozimiński Julianna Cichocka *
1826/212 Gabryel Kretkierwicz Karolina Chęczynska
1826/213 Józef Kobylanski Anna Piegłowska
1826/214 Floryan Stanisław Kęcki Julianna Bielicka
1826/215 Wacław Krolikowski Joanna Gałęzowska
1826/216 Jan Józef Swięcki Maryanna Tyszka
1826/217 Walenty Woyciech Stasiewicz Helena Wrzosek *
1826/218 Józef Krzemiński Katarzyna Dorota Wyszyńska
1826/219 Antoni Łukaszewski Józefa Kossakowska
1826/220 Maciej Jagełło Anna Marta Skitowska
1826/221 Andrzej Kończak Ewa Katarzyna Sosnowska *
1826/221 Andrzej Kończak Ewa Katarzyna Sołtysiak
1826/222 Józef Gorecki Anna Choynacka *
1826/223 Wincenty Franciszek Kwasniewski Helena Burzyńska *
1826/224 Antoni Gołąbkowski Małgorzata Kubicka
1826/224 Antoni Gorski Małgorzata Kubicka
1826/225 Wawrzeniec Kozłowski Honorata Wencelowska
1826/226 Ignacy Porowski Maryanna Zagurzycka
1826/227 Jan Idzi Popławski Julianna Scholastyka Waszkiewicz *
1826/228 Piotr Lipski Krystyna Agnieszka Hayne
1826/229 Mateusz Gwozdzicki Jadwiga Figalska
1826/229 Mateusz Gwozdzicki Jadwiga Osiecka
1826/230 Mikołaj Rosiecki Maryanna Józefa Lisiewicz
1826/231 Ignacy Filipecki Kunegunda Szwayczewska
1826/232 Andrzej Baia Maryanna Talar
1826/233 Piotr Basiński Maryanna Kamińska
1826/233 Piotr Basiński Maryanna Schauier
1826/234 Michał Ziołkowski Elżbieta Grabowska
1826/234 Michał Miziołek Elżbieta Grabowska
1826/235 Ludwik Morawski Joanna Filipina Brzezińska
1826/236 Beniamin Wilewski Maryanna Jabłońska
1826/237 Antoni Dązalewski Ewa Agnieszka Stanczyk
1826/238 Antoni Ut Honorata Rodkiewicz
1826/239 Stanisław Dębski Joanna Kotowska?
1826/239 Stanisław Dębski Joanna Danielewicz
1826/240 Antoni Jarosiewicz Konstancya Jankowska
1826/241 Adam Franciszek Rzeszotarski Agbieszka Somicka
1826/242 Michał Łącki Kunegunda Wyszynska
1826/243 Józef Zymerman Małgorzata Szubert
1826/244 Jan Daniger Maryanna Dzadkiewicz
1826/245 Wincenty Gietz Aniela Bieńkowska
1826/246 Jan Andrzej Maetze Maryanna Pietruszka
1826/247 Szymon Cyngoł Maryanna Towszycka
1826/248 Wawrzeniec Kuklinski Katarzyna Snopińska
1826/249 Krzysztof Tuliński Salomea Woyciechowska
1826/250 Józef Heymann Tekla Monika Maryann Staniszewska
1826/251 Michał Lisowski Krystyna Kierka
1826/252 Felix Bazyli Jasypkowski Ewa Jedynacka
1826/253 Filip Sluzak Józefa Goloska
1826/254 Szymon Puliński Maryanna Wroblewska
1826/255 Grzegorz Józef Janiszewski Małgorzata Drzewiecka *
1826/256 Maxymilian Hochanzer Anna Katarzyna Graft
1826/257 Stanisław Józef Jarmiński Maryanna Weronika Wi Flat
1826/258 Franciszek Jasiński Maryanna Trzeciecka
1826/258 Franciszek Jasiński Maryanna Korabiewska
1826/259 Wawrzeniec Zachowski Jozefa Dorota Sawicka
1826/260 Jakub Rozański Jadwiga Smolinska *
1826/261 Tadeusz Stanisławski Maryanna Siedlecka
1826/261 Tadeusz Stanisławski Maryanna Szulc
1826/262 Woyciech Brewczynski Maryanna Radzelewska
1826/263 Jan Krewinski Zofia Więckowska
1826/263 Jan Krewinski Zofia Roszeńska
1826/264 Antoni Markowski Karolina Sikorska
1826/265 Kacper Bobsd Apolonia Matuszewska
1826/265 Kacper Bobsd Apolonia Podgrobińska
1826/266 Walenty Serzyński Magdalena Gąsiorska
1826/267 Walenty Stawiński Katarzyna Łokowicz
1826/267 Walenty Stawiński Katarzyna Mrolewska
1826/268 Wichelm Ryedel Rozalia Olszańska
1826/269 Kazmierz Smoliński Agnieszka Wilczyńska
1826/270 Grzegorz Dulczyński Anna Rozalia Werner
1826/270 Grzegorz Dulczyński Anna Rozalia Sokolowska
1826/271 Józef Edynowicz Maryanna Maiewska
1826/272 Jakob Chlewiński Anna Pogorzelska
1826/273 Kazmierz Stepański Franciszka Wrobel
1826/274 Sebastyan Maycherczyk Petronella Skonieczna?
1826/275 Jozef Jasiński Anna Paradowska
1826/276 Jan Ticz Katarzyna Wichn
1826/277 Woyciech Wroblewski Anna Sokołowska
1826/278 Kajetan Sliwerski Tekla Kopczynska
1826/279 Jozef Wisniewski Anna Pliszka
1826/279 Jozef Wisniewski Anna Dobrzeńska
1826/280 Franciszek Gruszczyński Agnieszka Widawska
1826/281 Jan Karol Fayst Honorata Joanna Grabska
1826/282 Tomasz Paiąk Józefa Bogdanska
1826/283 Felix Miszorowski Katarzyna Wisniewska
1826/284 Norbert Ludwik Nowacki Maryanna Tekla Parzkowska
1826/285 Michał Zakrzewski Józefa Dorfe
1826/286 Tomasz Solnicki Agnieszka Szymanska *
1826/287 Władysław Marcin Adamski Rozalia Regina Lebejsztyn
1826/288 Grzgorz Burliński Scholastyka Grodzka
1826/289 Józef Melczes Katarzyna Stern
1826/290 Stanisław Palczyczek Marcyanna Maryanna Wyrożynska
1826/291 Franciszek Balcyk Małgorzata Kilanowska
1826/291 Franciszek Balcyk Małgorzata Piklakiewicz
1826/292 Woyciech Konstantynowicz Franciszka Malanowska
1826/293 Józef Zurowski Katarzyna Jeromierska
1826/294 Maciej Leon Dębiński Antonina Siekierzyńska
1826/295 Józef Miarkowski Petronella Wolska
1826/296 Jan Bekman Agnieszka Pierścionkowska
1826/297 Jan Krystyan Frey Zofia Ochocka
1826/297 Jan Krystyan Frey Zofia Kozierowicz
1826/298 Józefat Franciszek X Zebrowski Karolina Geisenheimer
1826/299 Mikołaj Zalewski Anna Szulc
1826/299 Mikołaj Zalewski Anna Ramm
1826/300 Jan Walenty Józef Rudkowski Maryanna Kędzierska
1826/301 Szymon Narolski Katarzyna Woyciechowska
1826/302 Wincenty Woyciech Dzwigalski Leona Marya Egipcjan Tomczycka *
1826/303 Jan Mussel Krystyna Neybert
1826/304 Wilchelm Fischer Magdalena Apel
1826/305 Franciszek Axmaie Rozalia Rosłoń
1826/306 Józef Karczewski Antonina Roszkowska *
1826/307 Albert Radkowski Rozalia Jabłońska
1826/308 Jerzy Dodanin Katarzyna Elżbieta Gronwald
1826/309 Antoni Józef Baczyński Joanna Teofila Gąsierska
1826/310 Józef Nosarzewski Marcelina Julianna B Lelewel
1826/311 Jan August Abitz Petronella Antonina Staniszewska
1826/311 Jan August Abitz Petronella Antonina Miler
1826/312 Daniel Mąbarski Zofia Antonina Michalska
1826/313 Dymitr Błaszko Apolonia Teofila Chojecka
1826/313 Dymitr Błaszko Apolonia Teofila Chojnacka
1826/314 Jacenty Bonczkowski Anna Chmielewska
1826/314 Jacenty Bonczkowski Anna Wiktorska *
1826/315 Marcelli Mikulski Anastazya Jankowska
1826/316 Sebastyan Sikorski Salomea Skorupska
1826/317 Tomasz Józef Trzebiecki Klara Braun
1826/318 Franciszek Malesiński Agnieszka Kierdynk
1826/319 Tomasz Antoni Haykiewicz Anna Dzięciołowska
1826/320 Dominik Jankowski Małgorzata Gozdzińska
1826/321 Jan Lechotycki Zofia Zarnowska
1826/321 Jan Lechotycki Zofia Sowińska
1826/322 Józef Antoni Woyciechowski Marya Woycik
1826/323 Józef Maiewski Karolina Fleszer
1826/324 Waleryan Jan Tyski Karolina Kaszewska
1826/325 Stanisław Kalinowski Kunegunda Kamińska *
1827/1 Dionizy Biernacki Karolina Pawłowska
1827/2 Kazimierz Obiesiński Aniela Słowkowska
1827/3 Józef Czartowicz Józefa Kozłowska
1827/4 Stanisław Stankiewicz Zofia Wodka
1827/5 Tadeusz Jackowski Ewa Jurkowska
1827/6 Szymon Kupczyński Zuzanna Walęcka *
1827/7 Paweł Stankiewicz Katarzyna Gwiazdowska
1827/7 Paweł Stankiewicz Katarzyna Opińkowska
1827/8 Wojciech Rajmund Agnieszka Sawicka
1827/9 Antoni Jan Gołąbek Barbara Martyli?
1827/10 Jan Antoni Brygantyn Tekla Marianna Idzkowska
1827/11 Jan Antoni Romocki Franciszka Fiuk
1827/12 Wawrzeniec Noszkiewicz Anastazya Majewicz
1827/13 Antoni Krzysztof For Graefe Aniela Józefa Agnies Gustawinska
1827/14 Sebastian Antoni Bańkowski Katarzyna Rozalia Jelikowska
1827/15 Mikołaj Moniewski Agnieszka Sułkowska *
1827/16 Jakub Popławski Rozalia Listkiewicz
1827/17 Andrzej Kocikiewicz Franciszka Łodzińska
1827/17 Andrzej Kocikiewicz Franciszka Klimkiewicz
1827/18 Karol Ludwik Schleritt Anna Mankowska *
1827/19 Benedykt Zmudziński Róza Marecka
1827/20 Szymon Schultz Salomea Konopka
1827/20 Szymon Schultz Salomea Duczmańska
1827/21 Wawrzeniec Federowicz Katarzyna Machczyńska
1827/22 Józef Onufry Neubaur Izabella Jaksikiewicz
1827/23 Baltazar Scisłowski Marianna Anna Karoli Schreter
1827/24 Franciszek Prochalski Marianna Wiśniewska
1827/25 Jan Antoni Wiśniewski Marianna Brzyska
1827/26 Emanuel Hniewkowski Katarzyna Fabiszewska
1827/27 Jan Franciszek Scheiwa Wiktorya Szukiewicz
1827/28 Władysław Wilkanowski Placyda Aniela Bieniewska
1827/29 Szymon Kossowski Marianna Anna Kęszycka
1827/30 Jan Karol Frydrych Zschonk Urszula Chochoł
1827/31 Waleryan Szostkowski Marianna Podbielska
1827/31 Waleryan Szostkowski Marianna Jędrzejewska
1827/32 Jan Pieprznik Marianna Malinowska *
1827/33 Andrzei Pępczak Katarzyna Ampel
1827/34 Wawrzeniec Witkowski Marianna Janczewska
1827/35 Michał Sawicki Zuzanna Trzecińska
1827/36 Wojciech Mazur Józefa Rączkowska
1827/37 Piotr Wiśniewski Katarzyna Wojciechowska
1827/38 Jan Stanisław Swięcki Julianna Wiśniewska
1827/39 Ignacy Kwiatkowski Teressa Weys
1827/40 Adam Różycki Marianna Żółtowska *
1827/41 Leon Koluszkowski Joanna Marcjanna Bladowska
1827/42 Fryderyk Lipski Dorota Hanke
1827/43 Józef Bucielski Agnieszka Goleńska
1827/44 Wojciech Tuszyński Józefa Witkowska
1827/45 Antoni Barański Marianna Miłkowska
1827/46 Ludwik Wojniłowicz Bogumiła Działyńska
1827/47 Michał Ładka Agnieszka Bełczyńska
1827/47 Michał Ładka Agnieszka Grabowska
1827/48 Bazyli Łapiński Katarzyna Rozalia Janczewska
1827/48 Bazyli Łapiński Katarzyna Rozalia Bonecka
1827/49 Ignacy Szmigielski Marianna Pawłowska
1827/50 Franciszek Oszyński Franciszka Olszewska
1827/51 Wawrzeniec Grodzki Marcjanna Brygida Łukaszewska
1827/52 Jakob Hodorski Teressa Jezierska *
1827/52 Jakob Hodorski Teressa Dąbrowska
1827/53 Franciszek Paterka Marianna Leszcz
1827/54 Frydrych Willhelm Kuhn Barbara Ulatowska
1827/55 Joachim Biesiada Józefa Skordylska *
1827/55 Joachim Biesiada Józefa Sadowska
1827/56 Józef Ziar Józefa Nagórska
1827/57 Jan Gothlib Schutz Witkorya Karwowska
1827/58 Marcin Pietrusiński Tekla Józefa Marcinkowska
1827/59 Józef Plaszka Aniela Robak
1827/60 Łukasz Kamiński Józefa Królikowska
1827/61 Jan Dąbrowski Salomea Perlińska *
1827/62 Mateusz Zapalski Magdalena Józefa Jabłońska
1827/63 Walenty Sosnowski Franciszka Kwiatkowska
1827/64 Karol Ludwik Auszperger Elżbieta Brzozowska
1827/65 Ignacy Dąbkowski Tekla Wilczyńska
1827/65 Ignacy Dąbkowski Tekla Maszczakiewicz
1827/66 Jan Bułat Barbara Sobkowicz
1827/67 Stanisław Zambrzycki Marianna Katarzyna Kalhorn
1827/68 Józef Dąbrowski Anna Grudzińska
1827/69 Jan Kalixt Małkowski Marianna Magdalena A Narzymska
1827/70 Józef Bartołt Jadwiga Laskowska
1827/71 Paweł Dziembur Anna Dębowska
1827/72 Jan Stańczykowski Franciszka Klimkiewicz *
1827/72 Jan Stańczykowski Franciszka Roller
1827/73 Franciszek Rylter Agnieszka Grabowska
1827/74 Mikołaj Salamonowicz Marianna Skorupka
1827/75 Tomasz Świątkowski Marianna Garczyńska
1827/76 Andrzej Uszczyński Zuzanna Kulińska
1827/76 Andrzej Uszczyński Zuzanna Kronauer
1827/77 Marcin Skudlarski Małgorzata Moranowicz *
1827/78 Józef Podoski Katarzyna Siemieńska
1827/79 Felix Józef Wierciński Julianna Rozalia Cieńska
1827/80 Tomasz Euzebi Zołkowski Karolina Katarzyna Witkowska
1827/81 Franciszek Zagórski Józefa Lisowska
1827/82 Walenty Wiśniewski Konstancya Pryl
1827/82 Walenty Wiśniewski Konstancya Witkowska
1827/83 Michał Wysocki Anna Liszkowska
1827/84 Jakob Siedlanowski Marcjanna Marianna Dworakowska
1827/85 Sylwester Brodziński Katarzyna Głębińska
1827/85 Sylwester Broda Katarzyna Głębińska
1827/86 Karol Alexander Fryd Heurteux Magdalena Ludwika Greguare
1827/87 Jan Nepomucen Ciechanowski Katarzyna Bardzińska
1827/88 Dominik Astap Marianna Magdalena Klimasz
1827/89 Franciszek Bugajski Joanna Janasz *
1827/90 Błażei Stąchor Józefa Leonarda Kubalska
1827/91 Jan Jakubiński brak imienia Jabłońska
1827/91 Jan Jakubiński brak imienia Siksal
1827/92 Michał Straszak Joanna Zdrodowska *
1827/93 Franciszek Hart Małgorzata Miklaszewska
1827/94 Marcin Stanisław Duchanowski Zofia Barańska *
1827/94 Marcin Stanisław Duchanowski Zofia Ekiertowska
1827/95 Franciszek Słoński Antonina Słońska
1827/96 Jan Świderski Magdalena Jabkowska *
1827/96 Jan Świderski Magdalena Drzewiecka
1827/97 Franciszek Pazdzierski Rozalia Radomska
1827/97 Franciszek Pazdzierski Rozalia Bogaczewska
1827/98 Władysław Franciszek Plewiński Apolonia Kucharska
1827/99 Tomasz Dąbrowski Julianna Dołęgowska
1827/100 Stanisław Adam Komelski Katarzyna Szczepańska
1827/101 Wincenty Kotuszyński Zofia Gajewska
1827/101 Wincenty Kotuszyński Zofia Łapińska
1827/102 Franciszek a Paulo Brzuchnalski Barbara Wiktorya Barszczewicz
1827/103 Józef Marcelli Biwojna Marya Magdalena Stępkowska
1827/104 Ludwik Wilczyński Marianna Szwęszkowska
1827/105 Grzegorz Mazurek Rozalia Rudzka
1827/106 Ignacy Kamiński Marianna Wiśniewska
1827/107 Franciszek Felix Jarmuszkiewicz Barbara Wojciechowska
1827/108 Paweł Partaczyński Agnieszka Wodzyńska
1827/109 Józef Walczyński Katarzyna Monczak
1827/110 Michał Jurkowski Agnieszka Rybowska
1827/111 Samuel Bogumił Steiner Krystyna Hubert
1827/112 Jan Dworniak Marianna Salomea Wąsowska
1827/113 Jan Ziemecki Franciszka Leszczyńska
1827/114 Franciszek Prochowski Faustyna Kalinowska
1827/115 Jan Andrzej Francisz Pruski Antonina Tekla Ring
1827/116 Jan Pietrzak Wiktorya Przybylska
1827/117 Szczepan Bartłomiej Bogarski Zofia Jopek
1827/117 Szczepan Bartłomiej Bogar Zofia Jopek
1827/118 Felix Józef Brzuchnalski Dorota Szulc
1827/118 Felix Józef Brzuchnalski Dorota Zwiryusz
1827/119 Andrzej Włodarski Franciszka Matusiewicz
1827/120 Dominik Piszczałtowski Apollonia Scholastyk Smucińska
1827/121 Konstanty Łochowaj Rozalia Tokarska
1827/122 Jan Maciej Zamojski Tekla Węda
1827/122 Jan Maciej Zamojski Tekla Łazło
1827/123 Karol Beniamin Sachse Anastazya Wiktorya Pietrzykowska
1827/124 Jan Sanocki Marianna Wojciechowska
1827/125 Edward Kacper Daniel Radliński Aniela Molska
1827/126 Albertt Skowroński Alexandra Zofia Kata Janicka
1827/127 Bartłomiej Andruszkiewicz Katarzyna Janiszewska *
1827/128 Jan Wolfram Gleditzsch Katarzyna Eleonora Kozikowska
1827/129 Józef Leszczyński Katarzyna Gorska
1827/129 Józef Leszczyński Katarzyna Szumowska
1827/130 Ignacy Wołyński Apollonia Kucharska
1827/131 Kazimierz Kołaciński Katarzyna Grabowska
1827/132 Józef Lutyński Tekla Faustyna Witkowska *
1827/133 Antoni Gościcki Antonna Marianna Krasodębska
1827/134 August Adam Daczel Julianna Szyjewska
1827/135 Franciszek Antosiewicz Julianna Sychnio
1827/136 Jan Grzelszczak Julianna Domańska
1827/137 Maciej Tymowicz Marianna Eleonora Perkowska *
1827/138 Sebastian Szumera Marianna Bielińska
1827/139 Paweł Klemens Weber Marianna Teressa Buczkowska
1827/140 Michał Zalewski Salomea Chmielewska *
1827/141 Jan Naczulski Anna Stucińska
1827/142 Adam Dzwigalski Teressa Banowska
1827/142 Adam Dzwigalski Teressa Man
1827/143 Krzysztof Łusiak Barbara Jezierska
1827/144 Kazimierz Szczypkowski Łucya Rowicka
1827/144 Kazimierz Szczypkowski Łucya Rzukiewicz
1827/145 Józef Florianowicz Rozalia Antonina Oraczewska *
1827/146 Antoni Gabryel Świderski Rozalia Bojanowicz
1827/147 Alexander Antoni Jęd Kowalski Marianna Katarzyna Łowicka
1827/148 Franciszek Godlewski Wiktorya Ewa Czwalinska
1827/149 Antoni Wytrychowski Marianna Ruczynska
1827/150 Franciszek Filochowski Józefa Kamieńska
1827/151 Franciszek Tobczewski Marianna Kamińska
1827/152 Gotfryd Chrystyan Guterman Teressa Bittner
1827/153 Wojciech Mianowski Elżbieta Julianna Sporzyńska
1827/154 Paweł Dubiszewski Małgorzata Elżbieta Adamszewska
1827/155 Jakob Kiryłow Barbara Mazurowska
1827/156 Paweł Kulczycki Franciszka Marianna Muller
1827/157 Walenty Pietrusiewicz Karolina Dąbrowska
1827/157 Walenty Pietrusiewicz Karolina Maciurkowska
1827/158 Tadeusz Kraszewski Teressa Marianna Piwnikiewicz *
1827/159 Alexander Archimowicz Marianna Barbara Boberschilk
1827/160 Tomasz Sotkiewicz Agnieszka Mostowska *
1827/161 Karol Brzozowicz Julianna Biegas
1827/162 Kazimierz Jańczyk Tekla Wolska
1827/163 Adam Dobrowolski Tekla Arab
1827/164 Teodor Charupiec Marianna Lachowska
1827/164 Teodor Charupiec Marianna Popławska
1827/165 Mikołaj Slużek Marianna Agnieszka Zakalużny
1827/166 Piotr Koczanowski Katarzyna Zawadzka
1827/166 Piotr Koczanowski Katarzyna Palisiewicz
1827/167 Józef Kacper Gomertt Marianna Grabowska
1827/168 Grzegorz Grasieński Salomea Deleska
1827/169 Paweł Stepieński Felicjanna Nieznańska
1827/170 Mikołaj Sikorski Marianna Pietruszka
1827/170 Mikołaj Atrasik Marianna Pietruszka
1827/171 Izydor Mistalski Jadwiga Teressa Pańkowska
1827/172 Andrzej Mazowiecki Marianna Jops
1827/173 Jan Minakowski Małgorzata Baczyńska *
1827/174 Józef Jankiewicz Franciszka Ludwika J Rutino
1827/175 Jan Uściwniewski Wiktorya Wierzbicka
1827/175 Jan Mściwojewski Wiktorya Janczewska
1827/176 Andrzej Tkaczyk Zofia Kędzierska
1827/177 Ignacy Sikorski Marianna Karolina Jó Kuczka *
1827/178 Wojciech Maliszewski Marianna Agnieszka Jabłońska *
1827/179 Tomasz Lesniewicz Marianna Bielecka
1827/180 Paweł Alexandwer Zalewski Amalia Augusta Apelten
1827/181 Jan Beanim Rebandel Agnieszka Zeydel
1827/182 Wojciech Piotr Kęcki Julianna Jankowska
1827/183 Stanisław Iwoński Franciszka Wiśniewska
1827/184 Mikołaj Olszewski Magdalena Majkowska
1827/185 Kacper Melchior Balt Paciorkowski Ernesta Józefata Nagórska
1827/186 Franciszek Wojtulewicz Julianna Karolina Gross
1827/187 Jan Wojna Marianna Tekla Barba Miłkowska
1827/188 Adam Lietkie Joanna Anna Agnieszk Dekier
1827/189 Leopold Stanisław Rzącca Marianna Brygida Płoszyńska
1827/190 Alexander Truszyński Katarzyna Nimira
1827/191 Józef Napoleon Grzeg Bilecki Józefa Słomczyńska
1827/192 Jakob Michalski Katarzyna Lewandowska
1827/193 Walenty Łukasz Mańkowski Marianna Iłakowska
1827/194 Wincenty Karaszkiewicz Marianna Franciszka Dobosiewicz
1827/195 Teodor Kozłowski Tekla Białkowska
1827/196 Antoni Dziekowski Urszula Martyna Chamska
1827/197 Jan Werner Barbara Rutkowska
1827/198 Kazimierz Olszewski Zofia Grzeszczyńska
1827/199 Jakob Edward Hermanowski Józefa Dembińska *
1827/200 Andrzej Fetter Amalia Stoppel *
1827/201 August Fischer Felicyssima Stypułkowska
1827/202 Szymon Bobinowicz Marianna Rozalia Pawłowska
1827/203 Jan Haberkaut Antonina Swinarska
1827/204 Jan Augustyn Antoni Gronowski Marianna Różycka
1827/205 Andrzei Kumanowski Franciszka Bogucka
1827/206 Wojciech Jan Samborski Ewa Rutkowska *
1827/207 Floryan Białkowski Ewa Znój
1827/208 Bogumił Mroczynski Dorota Mazurkiewicz *
1827/209 Jakob Artymowicz Marianna Guzowska
1827/209 Jakob Artymowicz Marianna Zielenkiewicz
1827/210 Piotr Alexander Westen Katarzyna Gadomska
1827/211 Maciej Jabłoński Agnieszka Marianna Gozdzikowska
1827/212 Jan Bielski Franciszka Wiśniowska
1827/213 Józef Solecki Zuzanna Andrychowicz
1827/214 Ignacy Posocki Marianna Leyman
1827/215 Antoni Czaplinski Anna Kolasińska
1827/216 Marcin Grzegorz Ludkowski Marianna Barbara Kładkowska
1827/216 Marcin Grzegorz Ludkowski Marianna Barbara Meger
1827/217 Jan Zagórski Barbara Drzewiecka
1827/218 Piotr Łukasz Siedlecki? Marianna Teressa Wutkowska
1827/219 Jakob Skowroński Kunegunda Połaniecka
1827/219 Jakob Skowroński Kunegunda Kowalczewska
1827/220 Leon Usielski Agnieszka Matusiak
1827/221 Jozef Kozłowski Józefa Figer
1827/222 Stanisław Masłowski Małgorzata Hubert
1827/222 Stanisław Masłowski Małgorzata Hennis
1827/223 Szczepan Franciszek Śmigelski Dorota Szrotter
1827/224 Karol Szymański Józefa Marianna Rytell
1827/225 Józef Śliwiński Konstancya Kornatowska *
1827/226 Franciszek Ziechowicz Katarzyna Strupiechowska
1827/227 Jan Rajewicz Marianna Milewska *
1827/228 Wincenty Jurkowski Ewa Polińska *
1827/229 Wojciech Strusiński Wiktorya Chrzanowska
1827/230 Stanisław Kamiński Marianna Tuszyńska
1827/231 Dominik Wodnicki Katarzyna brak nazwiska - star
1827/232 Karol Klaus Wilchelmina Rozalia Bartel
1827/233 Franciszek Palmowski Marianna Petronella Kowalczewska
1827/234 Jan Rozwadowski Marianna Anna Stępowska *
1827/235 Sebastian Bryniarski Marianna Kołakowska
1827/235 Sebastian Bryniarski Marianna Urbańska
1827/236 Adam Kuczyński Karolina Kornacka
1827/237 Wojciech Piaskiewicz Weronika Brochocka
1827/237 Wojciech Piaskiewicz Weronika Wende
1827/238 Stanisław Grzegorz Swiatłowski Józefa Marianna Wojewodzka
1827/239 Wojciech Buczkowski Weronika Marianna Klepacka *
1827/240 Karol Torol Katarzyna Górska
1827/241 Paweł Adamski Magdalena Mandzielska
1827/242 Leopold Baczyński Magdalena Błochowicz
1827/243 Wawrzeniec Gorzelniak Marcjanna Demidecka
1827/244 Grzegorz Miranowski Marianna Ciszewska *
1827/245 Mateusz Bączkowski Jadwiga Drzewiecka
1827/246 Jerzy Michał Smoniewski Ewa Dobrowolska
1827/247 Jakob Gorzechowski Józefa Marynna Najemska
1827/248 Paweł Ciuk Dorota Salwator
1827/249 Piotr Wiśniewski Katarzyna Tokarska *
1827/250 Józef Zieliński Marianna Karwadzka
1827/251 Michał Wiśniewski Helena Wojcik
1827/252 Walenty Brzoski Cecylia Mańkowska
1827/253 Jan Samulski Gertruda Szurmacka
1827/253 Jan Samulski Gertruda Śliwińska
1827/254 Jakob Rebandel Katarzyna Franciszka Latowska
1827/255 Leon Wojciech Jabłonowski Katarzyna Barbara An Perska
1827/256 Jakob Tomaszewski Katarzyna Kamińska
1827/257 Ludwik Jurkowski Marianna Piorecka
1827/258 Franciszek Jaroń Teressa Homicka
1827/258 Franciszek Jaroń Teressa Denes
1827/259 Kazimierz Osowski Apollonia Petronella Lubińska
1827/260 Antoni Moszczeński Józefa Pawłowska
1827/260 Antoni Moszczeński Józefa Lubowidzka
1827/261 Piotr Nowakowski Franciszka Wojtysiak
1827/262 Jan Matuszczak Julianna Bęczakowska
1827/263 Józef Ignatowicz Magdalena Szaniawska
1827/264 Onufry Witaszyński Eleonora Waszkiewicz
1827/265 Beniamin Żebrowski Wiktorya Kobylińska
1827/265 Beniamin Żebrowski Wiktorya Onackiewicz
1827/266 Paweł Antoni Szumowski Marianna Strzelecka
1827/267 Piotr Kasper Anna Szpanel
1827/268 Paweł Polimberski Konstancya Sawicka
1827/269 Grzegorz Wyrzykowski Marianna Ostrowska *
1827/270 Felicjan Cywiński Anna Ludwika Patz
1827/271 Wojciech Tomaszewski Łucya Magrowicz
1827/272 Jakob Piotr Brennet Zuzanna Biskup
1827/273 Jan Zator Józefa Woźnicka *
1827/274 Jan Kleski Marianna Sztormowska
1827/274 Jan Kleski Marianna Charmout
1827/274 Jan Kleski Marianna Maclere Charmout
1827/275 Felicjan Jaroński Apollonia Cydel
1827/276 Jan Kompert Magdalena Paszkiewicz *
1827/277 Marcin Filip Nowakowski Marcjanna Poręba
1827/278 Bogumił Andrzei Janisch Józefa Pietrowska
1827/279 Kajetan Baranowski Marianna Piątkowska
1827/280 Józef Runkowski Marya Magdalena Dąbrowska
1827/281 Stanisław Łoskot Marianna Podzamęska
1827/282 Piotr Andrzej Błaszczykiewicz Marianna Sobolewska *
1827/282 Piotr Andrzej Błaszczykiewicz Marianna Centonowicz
1827/283 Felix Szymon Fiałkowski Urszula Zalewska
1827/284 Jan Linburski Rozalia Martynowska
1827/285 Józef Janiszewski Zofia Wiktorya Anna Świderska
1827/286 Grzegorz Jozef Szczepański Katarzyna Waliszewska
1827/286 Grzegorz Jozef Szczepański Katarzyna Zygmunt
1827/287 Antoni Hika Marianna Zwiernicka *
1827/288 Karol Jenschura Helena Bąbska
1827/289 Tomasz Spychalski Marianna Karczewska *
1827/290 Bartłomiej Ludwik Morawski Marianna Kulińska
1827/290 Bartłomiej Ludwik Morawski Marianna Kosturska
1827/291 Jakob Miecznik Krystyna Kuczyńska
1827/291 Jakob Miecznik Krystyna Sikorska
1827/292 Karol Gothlib Liebold Anna Grosmichel *
1827/293 Franciszek Józef Trzaskowski Agnieszka Zapał
1827/294 Andrzei Kurnicki Józefa Anna Stańkiewicz
1827/295 Szczepan Komarski Aniela Radziwon
1827/296 Joachim Krassowski Marianna Trochanowska
1827/297 Wiktor Zdrodowski Teressa Rybicka
1827/297 Wiktor Zdrodowski Teressa Lesniewska
1827/298 Stanisław Grabowski Anna Wagner
1827/299 Michał Strzyżewski Ludwika Filipecka *
1827/299 Michał Strzyżewski Ludwika Jankowska
1827/300 Leopold Stanisław Wilkanowski Laura Młodecka
1829/1 Tomasz Biernacki Małgorzata Chęcińska
1829/2 Piotr Michał Grodzicki Maryanna Józefa Dudzińska
1829/3 Sebastyan Zaremba Julianna Kokot
1829/4 Henryk Hoffmann Aniela Mrozińska *
1829/5 Mateusz Slusarczyński Wiktorya Michalska
1829/6 Andrzej Guttmann Maryanna Kosobucka
1829/7 Kazimierz Sosnowski Anna Wolska
1829/8 Kacper Jakob Osiecki Maryanna Katarzyna Popek
1829/9 Jakob Wozminski Maryanna Grabińska
1829/10 Karol Zors Aniela Rochulska
1829/11 Wincenty Boznicki Karolina Szafrańska *
1829/12 Kaietan Cholewicki Katarzyna Elżbieta Kaczerowska
1829/13 Walenty Błaszczyk Zofia Makowska
1829/14 Paweł Roieski Tekla Szpracht
1829/15 Tomasz Bronikowski Anna Morawska
1829/16 Józef Forbis Józefa Teressa Grochowska
1829/17 Jan Wyczliński Ewa Joanna Piotrowska
1829/18 Albert Makowski Maryanna Grabowska
1829/19 Wincenty Lazarczyk Julianna Ziembińska
1829/20 Michał Bogusiński Anna Czechowicz *
1829/21 Franciszek Rudnicki Dorota Neyman *
1829/22 Józef Golecki Maryanna Chmielewska
1829/23 Karol Rakowski Joanna Weronika Chrościkowska
1829/24 Paweł Wyszkowski Agnieszka Bogdańska
1829/25 Tomasz Chrzanowski Maryanna Zubińska
1829/26 Ferdynand Mittmann Agnieszka Anastazya Wittmann
1829/27 Józef Michałowski Anna Prusińska
1829/28 Jan Kuligowski Katarzyna Skuza
1829/29 Mateusz Sniadowski Justyna Maryanna Orłowska
1829/30 Bernard Franciszek Mogilski Maryanna Zofia Korecka
1829/31 Mateusz Burnicki Agnieszka Maryanna Dakowska *
1829/32 Karol Hammel Maryanna Regina Kułakowska
1829/33 Woyciech Draband Zofia Kowalczyk
1829/34 Ludwik Antoni Wiśniewski Ewa Honorata Saczyńska
1829/35 Woyciech Rycerski Maryanna Grubska
1829/36 Józef Andrzeiowski Jadwiga Karczewska
1829/36 Józef Andrzeiowski Jadwiga Malinowska
1829/37 Antoni Hieronim Miński Julianna Antonina Woytowicz
1829/38 Tomasz Gronowski Apollonia Wodzińska
1829/39 Franciszek Baranowski Joanna Arbaszewska *
1829/40 Marcin Paszkiewicz Dorota Aniela Gronert
1829/41 Jan Dzierżanowski Franciszka Stelmaszewska *
1829/42 Krystyan Walenty Skoryna Joanna Anna Oberska
1829/43 Jakob Kukuło Franciszka Prusińska
1829/44 Kazimierz Idzikowski Julianna Saganowska
1829/45 Jan Puchała Maryanna Julianna Grochowska *
1829/46 Jan Mirecki Katarzyna Jabłonowska
1829/47 Franciszek Chrzanowski Izabella Augusta Xaw Boretti
1829/48 Walenty Józef Krzesiński Józefata Elżbieta Zaiączkowska
1829/49 Mateusz Piasecki Agnieszka Witkowska
1829/50 Jan Krzyszkowski Katarzyna Szumowska
1829/51 Mikołaj Florsiech Eleonora Kalinowska
1829/52 Andrzej Matuszewski Maryanna Walter
1829/52 Andrzej Matuszewski Maryanna Pustoła
1829/53 Franciszek Tymicki Antonina Wujcik
1829/54 Woyciech Zalewski Anna Szymańska
1829/55 Adam Kozłowski Maryanna Woiewod
1829/56 Jan Murawski Agnieszka Jeżyna *
1829/57 Jan Tomasz Jasiński Justyna Kańska
1829/57 Jan Tomasz Jasiński Justyna Ehlert
1829/58 Leon Wosiński Agnieszka Ossowska *
1829/59 Mikołaj Błędowski Marcyanna Tomaszewska
1829/59 Mikołaj Błędowski Marcyanna Głodkiewicz
1829/60 Ignacy Tereszczak Anastazy Łuczykowska
1829/61 Adam Oleynik Tekla Stawska
1829/62 Daniel Emanuel Rechweld Agnieszka Sawicka
1829/63 Stanisław Woyciech Błazejowski Franciszka Badoszczak
1829/64 Łukasz Bułaski Zofia Brodecka
1829/65 Jan Franciszek Braun Barbara Rudzka
1829/65 Jan Franciszek Braun Barbara Aniołkiewicz
1829/66 Jan Weysel Maryanna Pawłowska
1829/67 Józef Poniatowski Tekla Nizyńska
1829/68 Andrzej Błaszczyk Anna Michałowska
1829/69 Dominik Franciszek Łukasiński Maryanna Byszof
1829/70 Kazimierz Piorecki Zuzanna Strozińska *
1829/71 Grzegorz Józef From Józefa Zawistowska
1829/72 Teodor Wistenburg Krystyna Bochlen
1829/73 Jan Giel Tekla Kwiecińska
1829/74 Jan Pławiński Katarzyna Janczyk
1829/75 Jan Bartłomiej Jaworski Pelagia Ewa Kosińska *
1829/76 Józef Hohmann Anna Schmidt
1829/76 Józef Hohmann Anna Hertel
1829/77 Jan Fercho Maryanna Sokołowska
1829/77 Jan Fercho Maryanna Motwińska
1829/77 Jan Fercho Maryanna Mostwińska
1829/77 Jan Zwierzchowski Maryanna Sokołowska
1829/77 Jan Zwierzchowski Maryanna Motwińska
1829/77 Jan Zwierzchowski Maryanna Mostwińska
1829/78 Michał Charczewski Małgorzata Maryanna Mirosławska *
1829/79 Karol Reinisch Karolina Czernicka
1829/80 Franciszek Bałaziński Józefa Kawecka *
1829/81 Franciszek Klemens Smoczyński Napoleona Barbara Charzewska
1829/82 Longin Woznicki Katarzyna Belińska
1829/83 Józef Kostyał Emilia Zanelli
1829/84 Wiktor Obyrn Ludwika Maryanna Barszczewicz *
1829/85 Karol Edward Frantz Joanna Maryanna Nicole
1829/86 Michał Dyś Maryanna Kozerska
1829/87 Tomasz Wiśniewski Anna Barbara Raciborska *
1829/88 Jakob Czerwiński Ewa Daszewska *
1829/89 Antoni Pawlikowski Magdalena Kamińska *
1829/90 Stanisław Michał Sokołowicz Anastazya Julianna Wasińska
1829/91 Mikołai Kotowicz Agnieszka Więckowska
1829/92 Juliusz Ferdynand Nicolai Maryanna Starczewska
1829/93 Woyciech Ciszewski Agnieszka Otrębus
1829/93 Woyciech Ciszewski Agnieszka Mierzejewska
1829/94 Wincenty Kuliński Petronella Gołaszewska
1829/95 Jan Hubrich Maryanna Konstancya Zylber
1829/96 Józef Witkowski Tekla Teofila Maduch *
1829/97 Jan Lipiński Maryanna Markiewicz
1829/98 Frydrych August Zander Zuzanna Porosiewicz
1829/99 Jan Focht Magdalena Józefa Sawicka
1829/100 Jakob Jan Tym Anna Kumanowska
1829/101 Wincenty Borlicki Joanna Ostrowska
1829/102 Karol Frydrych Bormann Aniela Maryanna Siedlecka *
1829/103 Wawrzyniec Kaszyński Scholastyka Duchnowska *
1829/104 Dominik Tracz Małgorzata Rybińska
1829/104 Dominik Stański Małgorzata Rybińska
1829/105 Dominik Jan Fabiański Tekla Kaczor
1829/106 Karol Bogumił Lebielt Anna Maryanna Czaplewska
1829/107 Antoni Radoliński Karolina Hantcz
1829/108 Jan Kozlicki Karolina Szwaykowska
1829/108 Jan Kozlicki Karolina Zielińska
1829/109 Paweł Klaczeński Katarzyna Monika Ant Suszycka
1829/110 Jan Mazut Wiktorya Joanna Gołaszewska
1829/111 Antoni Joachim Boczkowski Agnieszka Borkowska
1829/111 Antoni Joachim Boczkowski Agnieszka Masłowska
1829/112 Ludwik Lippa Ewa Jakubow
1829/112 Ludwik Szymański Ewa Jakubow
1829/113 Józef Orłowski Petronella Paszkiewicz
1829/114 Franciszek Piechulski Aniela Kalinowska
1829/115 Jan Krzyżewski Tekla Kuleszyńska
1829/116 Marcin Karol Ciborowski Agnieszka Kamaszewicz
1829/117 Jan Rokicki Franciszka Drapczyk
1829/118 Franciszek Chmielewski Katarzyna Maryanna Bagińska
1829/119 Mikołai Matuszewicz Zuzanna Józefa Marczyńska
1829/120 Konstanty Miłkowski Małgorzata Zdziechowska
1829/121 Jan Seib Kordula Romanowska
1829/122 Eligiusz Bolesław Ra Brozowski Augusta Kalinowska
1829/123 Wincenty Pulczyński Anna Pawłowska
1829/124 Walenty Opielinski Rozalia Zalewska
1829/124 Walenty Opielinski Rozalia Dylus
1829/125 Jakób Jasiński Barbara Jasińska
1829/126 Antoni Sawicki Maryanna Felix
1829/127 Piotr Michał Łuniewski Tekla Ludwika Toporowska
1829/128 Woyciech Gawroński Apollonia Tekla Herkel
1829/129 Wawrzyniec Kacper Kurowski Agnieszka Karpińska
1829/130 Ignacy Wache Tekla Grzybowska
1829/131 Antoni Kałczyński Maryanna Brzezinska
1829/131 Antoni Kałczyński Maryanna Cetnarska
1829/132 Józef Mistal Maryanna Dąbrowska
1829/133 Mikołaj Chełstowski Barbara Konopka
1829/134 Jan Michał Fryderyk Nieprzecki Józefa Jurewicz
1829/135 Karol Moniuszko Albina Alexandra Aug Korsak
1829/136 Stanisław Bachorski Katarzyna Jesionowska
1829/137 Paweł Arbaszewski Maryanna Talarowska
1829/138 Jan Naychoft Elżbieta Maryanna Maryanska
1829/139 Baltazar Jałczyński Łucya Lewicka
1829/140 Jan Pazirski Agnieszka Wolska *
1829/141 Woyciech Matuszewski Antonina Swiadczak
1829/141 Woyciech Matuszewski Antonina Kowalska
1829/142 Piotr Karecki Maryanna Gonderlle
1829/143 Franciszek Czarnowski Maryanna Dobrzycka
1829/144 Kacper Melchior Balt Lonkiewicz Dorota Stankiewicz
1829/145 Jan Rutkowski Rozalia Weidenhewer
1829/146 Kazimierz Chmura Tekla Malinowska *
1829/147 Jan Schiftner Teressa Zychlińska
1829/148 Franciszek Perkowski Salomea Ciązyńska
1829/149 Paweł Kostecki Julianna Pingwar
1829/150 Jakob Kowalski Franciszka Agnieszka Muratowicz
1829/151 Antoni Józef Nessel Józefa Akenbard
1829/151 Antoni Józef Nessel Józefa Franciak
1829/152 Wincenty Makowski Maryanna Liserin
1829/153 Bazyli Szańkowski Wiktorya Rychter *
1829/154 Jan Zalewski Agnieszka Mostowa
1829/155 Woyciech Słominski Helena Mechler
1829/156 Franciszek Tadeusz Krasuski Sylwestra Marcyanna Nynkowska
1829/157 Józef Sułkowski Maryanna Izabella Liszkowska
1829/158 Jan Gładyszewski Maryanna Salwowska
1829/159 Antoni Bonifacy Małkowski Anna Lipińska
1829/160 Gasper Rożański Elżbieta Anna Lipińko
1829/161 Antoni Dołgiertowicz Maryanna Kuflińska
1829/162 Jerzy Kalinowski Marianna Anna Łoga
1829/163 Maciej Perkowski Anna Turczynska *
1829/164 Woyciech Zborowski Maryanna Rokicka
1829/165 Jan Czarnecki Magdalena Kossowska
1829/166 Jan Pruski Tekla Moszczeńska
1829/167 Woyciech Szymański Katarzyna Hoffman
1829/168 Jan Jurkiewicz Elżbieta Kulesza
1829/168 Jan Jurkiewicz Elżbieta Tomasiewicz
1829/169 Wincenty Popęda Tekla Chuchrowska
1829/170 Franciszek Zakrzewski Ludwika Barbara Gaczkowska
1829/171 Jakob Berkan Barbara Zaczkowska
1829/172 Józef Schelling Antonina Anna Wittych
1829/173 Antoni Walczyński Agata Ostrowska
1829/174 Jan Michalski Franciszka Stanisławska
1829/175 Bernard Kubicki Katarzyna Choińska
1829/176 Tomasz Maciejowski Bogumiła Kozicka
1829/176 Tomasz Maciejowski Bogumiła Arkuszewska
1829/177 Wincenty Sztummer Józefa Kociącka
1829/178 Franciszek Rulak Salomea Kapitulska *
1829/179 Antoni Jeziorowski Łucya Karpinska *
1829/180 Jakob Swierczewski Antonina Bublon
1829/181 Antoni Przyłuski Anna Stolarska
1829/181 Antoni Przyłuski Anna Malinowska
1829/182 Jakob Kruger Maryanna Trzeciakowska
1829/183 Antoni Felix Niegardowski Elżbieta Józefa Popławska
1829/184 Marek Aubert Anna Elżbieta Ludwik Leduchowska
1829/185 Józef Kopytko Katarzyna Sikorska
1829/186 Paweł Cynka Maryanna Gilloł
1829/187 Jan Edward Ruffi Agnieszka Apolonia Kobylańska
1829/188 Jan Bogumił Karle Katarzyna Dąbrowska
1829/189 Leonard Paweł Malinowski Helena Wiktorya Tulejowicz
1829/190 Józef Sikorski Urszula Zielaszkiewicz
1829/190 Józef Sikorski Urszula Kruszewska
1829/191 Szczepan Kuczyński Anna Jasińska
1829/192 Jan Dąbrowski Maryanna Tworkowska
1829/193 Samuel Bogumił Vogel Julianna Kwiatkowska *
1829/194 Bogumił Grouss Maryanna Bielecka
1829/195 Szymon Bielicki Katarzyna Munika Leszczyńska
1829/196 Bazyli Jurkowski Apollonia Czerska
1829/197 Szymon Sokoł Tekla Wuycikowska
1829/198 Franciszek Marcińkowski Ewa Stepanowska *
1829/199 Jerzy Kowalewski Julianna Czaykowska *
1829/200 Jan Nepomucen Czapiewski Franciszka Barbara Warpechowska
1829/201 Józef Walkiewicz Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1829/202 Tadeusz Hołowacz Maryanna Manzel
1829/203 Barnaba Stanisław Ko Ciechowski Emilia Aniela Schmitt
1829/204 Józef Szwaykowski Dorota Piątkowska *
1829/205 Andrzej Gdoski Anna Pilisińska
1829/206 Kazimierz Witkowski Maryanna Januszewska *
1829/207 Woyciech Barankiewicz Maryanna Romanowska
1829/207 Woyciech Barankiewicz Maryanna Wiśniewska
1829/208 Stanisław Szymański Maryanna Ledwanska
1829/209 Józefat Krzemiński Zuzanna Brzezińska
1829/210 Franciszek Lasocki Apolonia Zielińska
1829/210 Franciszek Lasocki Apolonia Mix
1829/211 Woyciech Bitner Balbina Waligorska *
1829/212 Mikołaj Zieliński Anna Werb
1829/213 Józef Kruszyński Joanna Franciszka Sulak
1829/214 Andrzej Grzegółkowski Maryanna Opocka
1829/214 Andrzej Grzegółkowski Maryanna Bartnicka
1829/215 Maciej Mamiński Józefa Anastazya Zalewska
1829/216 Stanisław Piotrowski Maryanna Usnarska *
1829/217 Kazimierz Czarniewski Ludwika Zakrzewska
1829/217 Kazimierz Czarniewski Ludwika Kado
1829/218 Karol Ahrends Dorota Rabe
1829/218 Karol Ahrends Dorota Lechmann
1829/219 Jan Uszko Franciszka Jabłońska
1829/219 Jan Uszko Franciszka Sędzikowska
1829/220 Marcin Heyselbetz Wiktorya Masłowska
1829/221 Józef Olkowski Rozalia Rychter
1829/222 Antoni Goralewicz Magdalena Raszkiewicz
1829/223 Józef Rosse Maryanna Szymańska
1829/223 Józef Rosse Maryanna Jastrzębska
1829/224 Stanisław Tomasz Płociński Konstancya Barbara Chmielewska
1829/225 Ignacy Wróblewski Magdalena Rządca *
1829/226 Antoni Czayka Józefa Kaczkowska
1829/227 Ignacy Aloizy Żach Bogumiła Zofiia Wuzbek
1829/228 Alexander Kolbersz Julia Ludwika Teodoz Grabowska
1829/229 Karol Folant Krystyna Joanna Pawłowska
1829/230 Ignacy Kułażewski Józefa Nieprzycka
1829/230 Ignacy Kułażewski Józefa Zatorska
1829/231 Fryderyk Gritz Maryanna Elżbieta Tryniszewska
1829/232 Filip Weinert Teressa Jaworska
1829/233 Jan Ballon Konegunda Bulżycka
1829/234 Jan Kozłowski Felicyanna Wierzbicka
1829/235 Felix Antoni Jędrzejewski Maryanna Bednarska
1829/236 Paweł Piekarski Julianna Dobrzańska *
1829/237 Franciszek Dobrowolski Jadwiga Kownacka
1829/238 Józef Prądziński Teressa Lipska
1829/239 Woyciech Borusiewicz Wiktory Magdalena Pruszyńska
1829/240 Eliasz Kelch Julianna Kowalska *
1829/241 Karol August Aquilino Julianna Apollonia Choynacka *
1829/242 Józef Łapiński Maryanna Sobotal
1829/242 Józef Łapiński Maryanna Kucharska
1829/243 Jacob Filip Nowosielski Elżbieta Klara Mączyńska
1829/244 Jakob Goldring Tekla Agnieszka Niemierowska
1829/245 Paweł Grzanka Katarzyna Piana
1829/246 Jakob Klimaszewski Helena Faszewska
1829/246 Jakob Klimaszewski Helena Szymańska
1829/247 Szczepan Rupikowski Zofia Janiszewska
1829/248 Józef Szczerbinski Łucya Bregida Gurska
1829/249 Kalikst Łętkowski tekla Michalska *
1829/250 Józef Wisniewski Julianna Szymankiewicz
1829/251 Antoni Babicki Zofia Rydel
1829/252 Alexander Wasilewski Helena Solecka
1829/252 Alexander Wasilewski Helena Cendrowicz
1829/253 Jan Kowalski Agata Katarzyna Przepiórka *
1829/254 Jan Styczkiewicz Agnieszka Kucharska *
1829/254 Jan Styczkiewicz Agnieszka Hennik
1829/255 Antoni Woyciech Domagalski Ludwika Aniela Wikto Karasińska
1829/256 Błażei Młynarski Maryanna Fiiałkowska
1829/256 Błażei Młynarski Maryanna Telkie
1829/257 Józef Miałkowski Agnieszka Dobosz
1829/258 Bolesław Hlebowicz Konegunda Maryanna Starzyńska
1829/259 Marcin Kowalski Maryanna Sokołowska
1829/260 Jan Kosiński Maryanna Józefa Dylewska
1829/261 Józef Zandel Aniela Rudnicka
1829/262 Karol Reinchard Antonina Koralewska
1829/262 Karol Reinchard Antonina Frolich
1829/263 Paweł Supiński Józefa Kozłowska *
1829/264 Woyciech Krupski Maryanna Krasuska
1829/265 Józef Lewild Wiktorya Teodora Jastrzębska
1829/266 Józef Chwalczyk Agnieszka Wyzyńska
1829/267 Paweł Besek Marcyanna Linczewska
1829/268 Maciej Kozikowski Eleonora Kowalska *
1829/269 Franciszek Salezy Ja Wysocki Ludwika Kratzer
1829/270 Jan Marcyanowicz Maryanna Bogurada
1829/270 Jan Marcyanowicz Maryanna Kozłowska
1829/271 Szymon Konopka Anna Szoloza
1829/272 Szymon Chmurski Ewa Apollonia Ostrowska
1829/273 Franciszek Gieling Antonina Jankowska
1829/273 Franciszek Gieling Antonina Chrzanowska
1829/274 Grzegorz Piekutowski Józefa Perkowska
1829/274 Grzegorz Piekutowski Józefa Lubicka
1829/275 Antoni Zamoyski Jadwiga Florentyna Wolska
1829/276 Marcin Kosiński Rozalia Maryanna Wolkucka
1829/277 Józef Sieradzki Franciszka Jasińska
1829/277 Józef Sieradzki Franciszka Czuykiewicz
1829/278 Fryderyk Falenti Bregida Tyme
1829/279 Jan Samulski Antonina Jabłońska *
1829/280 Szymon Raczyński Maryanna Podlasiak
1829/280 Szymon Raczyński Maryanna Jagodzińska
1829/281 Józef Ignatowicz Rozalia Ostrowska *
1829/282 Bartłomiej Kopczyński Agnieszka Dąbrowska
1829/283 Jan Białobrzeski Barbara Noiszewska *
1829/284 Felix Antoni Płonowski Józefa Franciszka Gaykowska
1829/285 Kazimierz Felix Wądołowski Krystyna Józefa Regi Grunberg
1829/286 Sobestyan Kosiński Małgorzata Sowińska
1829/286 Sobestyan Kosiński Małgorzata Kiełczewska
1829/287 Jan Kramarski Teressa Neyman
1829/288 Antoni Wiktor Kasztantowicz Małgorzata Michalska
1829/289 Karol Ferdynand Dumbte Tekla Baranowska
1829/290 Piotr Szczepaniak Anna Ruszkiewicz
1829/291 Franciszek August Fischlewicz Maryanna Józefa Fitkiewicz
1829/292 Bogumił Baijer Maryanna Rosochacka
1829/293 Jan Braunmuller Maryanna Łyszkowska
1832/1 Daniel Drużeński Klara Jakubowska
1832/1 Daniel Drużeński Klara Nasierowska
1832/2 August Brugier Krystyna Ludwika Steinmetz
1832/3 Alexander Apanowicz Józefa Katarzyna Jastrzębska
1832/4 Michał Chaborski Zozanna Brzozowska *
1832/4 Michał Chaborski Zozanna Woytkowska
1832/5 Władysław Teodor Rakowiecki Felicyanna Erazma Sporzyńska
1832/6 Józef Narwoyń Ludwika Maryanna Klimowicz *
1832/7 Ludwik Tadeusz Nofok Paulina Emilia Marya Willman
1832/8 Karol Kail Maryanna Kwietniewska
1832/9 Wilhelm Chrystyan Beinemann Józefa Katarzyna Turczyńska
1832/10 Józef Konopka Agnieszka Maryańska
1832/10 Józef Konopka Agnieszka Wardyńska
1832/11 Tomasz Roselewski Antonina Gąciarska
1832/11 Tomasz Roselewski Antonina Gonciarska
1832/12 Franciszek Czarnecki Józefa Choynacka
1832/13 Tomasz Kowalski Tekla Andreas
1832/14 Franciszek Jurewicz Katarzyna Jarocka *
1832/15 Woyciech Xawery Rożycki Antonina Teressa Zeller
1832/16 Józef Przybyłowski Katarzyna Ryttell
1832/17 Józef Mazurkiewicz Maryanna Magnuszewska
1832/18 Józef Wysocki Anna Barzyńska
1832/19 Maciej Myśliborski Anna Szulecka
1832/20 Joachim Łomański Karolina Kretsmer
1832/21 Leopold Dąbrowski Elżbieta Maryanna Ba Ostromęcka
1832/22 Wincenty Sadoski Zuzanna Wasiutyńska
1832/23 Antoni Dzięgielewski Franciszka Szczycińska
1832/24 Józef Aramowicz Anna Kaczorowska *
1832/25 Józef Gosciewicz Józefa Gaszyńska
1832/26 Mateusz Iwaszkiewicz Konegunda Franciszka Tylow
1832/27 Jan Dudrewicz Matylda Carre
1832/28 Augustyn Kasiewicz Katarzyna Radkowska
1832/29 Tomasz Łaszczuk Justyna Winiarska
1832/29 Tomasz Łaszczuk Justyna Zawadzka
1832/30 Jan Bogumił Schmidt Moniak Fryderych
1832/30 Jan Bogumił Schmidt Moniak Rychter
1832/31 Kacper Gałkowski Maria Kalicka
1832/31 Kacper Gałkowski Maria Miklaszewska
1832/32 Michał Basiak Franciszka Salomeja Dąbrowska *
1832/33 Antoni Kowalewski Petronella Ogorkowska
1832/34 Wincenty Mysłowski Magdalena Urbankiewicz
1832/35 Jan Szrank Józefa Falkowska
1832/36 Jan Bugayski Rozalia Józefa Chrzanowska
1832/37 Wincenty Kołodziej Barbara Styczeń
1832/38 Stanisław Kochanowski Praxeda Jakubowska
1832/39 Daniek Herr Rozalia Józefa Herlis
1832/39 Daniek Herr Rozalia Józefa Thomas
1832/40 Woyciech Kozłowski Maryanna Bieńkowska
1832/41 Franciszek Rakowski Antonina Łukomska
1832/42 Szymon Jan Szyszewski Antonina Apolonia Brzezińska
1832/43 Jan Michał Krause Paulina Eleonora Zuchl
1832/44 Mateusz Kowalski Katarzyna Jaworska
1832/45 Teofil Dąbrowski Anna Józefa Jaskulska
1832/46 Maciej Grzybek Franciszka Terska
1832/47 Czesław Hieronim Apo Kowalewski Jadwiga Joanna Zielińska
1832/48 Jan Chryzostom Włodkowski Maryanna Muszyńska
1832/49 Mateusz Godlewski Maryanna Ostrowska *
1832/50 Kazimierz Gołąbek Maryanna Lipińska
1832/51 Jan Uzdowski Krystyna Zuchowska
1832/51 Jan Uzdowski Krystyna Marcinkowska
1832/52 Ernest Ludwik Weysert Antonina Gołębiewska
1832/53 Roch Tomaszewski Maryanna Nowacka *
1832/54 Jan Xyrych Karolina Szmidt
1832/55 Leonard Marcin Kazim Bobowski Felicyanna Szrupińska
1832/56 Józef Nowacki Maryanna Murawska
1832/57 Frydrych Wilhelm Horn Wiktorya Juraczewska
1832/58 Felix Smosarski Józefa Widomska *
1832/59 Szymon Stempkowski Ewa Brudnicka *
1832/60 Bartłomiej Cwiklinski Anastazya Kazmierkow
1832/61 Fryderyk Kacper Welki Salomea Katarzyna Hoffman
1832/62 Alexander August Wysocki Julianna Katarzyna Etzen
1832/63 Wiktor Ożarowski Brygida Zagorska
1832/64 Józef Węglewski Franciszka Kwiatkowska
1832/65 Józef Zamoiski Justyna Maryanna Guzowska
1832/66 Jan Chrzciciel Strupieński Tekla Maryanna Kowalska
1832/67 Jan Pokorski Karolina Gebel *
1832/68 Krzysztof Dopierała Franciszka Malinowska
1832/68 Krzysztof Dopierała Franciszka Jackowska
1832/69 Jan Krysiński Zofia Felicyanna Niemirowska
1832/70 Józef Adamkowski Anna Nienałtowska
1832/71 Ignacy Szczepan Wolski Józefa Skaryszewska
1832/72 Kacper Jankowski Eleonora Piasecka
1832/73 Wincenty Kraszowski Anna Rynkowska ? *
1832/73 Wincenty Kraszowski Anna Podbielska
1832/74 Maciej Makluchowski Petronella Kalinowska
1832/74 Maciej Makluchowski Petronella Grąkiewicz
1832/75 Andrzej Janowski Teodora Gawecka
1832/75 Andrzej Janowski Teodora Sawicka
1832/76 Jan Hintz Franciszka Kamińska
1832/76 Jan Hintz Franciszka Kalisiewicz
1832/77 Karol Lauterbach Maryanna Maminska
1832/77 Karol Lauterbach Maryanna Połczynska
1832/78 Tomasz Ostaszewski Domicella Katarzyna Domańska
1832/79 Jakob Slifierski Józefa Stawinóg
1832/79 Jakob Slifierski Józefa Kinder
1832/80 Jan Arciszewski Konegunda Bakowiecka
1832/81 Jan Trzciński Maryanna Amczyk ?
1832/82 Jan Kotecki Maryanna Niedzielska
1832/82 Jan Kotecki Maryanna Witkowska
1832/83 Andrzej Łasiecki Agnieszka Kozbiat
1832/84 Stanisław Nawrocki Krystyna Kierek
1832/84 Stanisław Nawrocki Krystyna Lisowska
1832/85 Antoni Łukasiewicz Maryanna Kołodziej
1832/86 Antoni Sokołowski Agnieszka Wesołowska
1832/86 Antoni Sokołowski Agnieszka Zurawska
1832/87 Józef Zieliński Barbara Gorska
1832/88 Kazimierz Sarnicki Elżbieta Marya Augus Łukasińska
1832/89 Wincenty Jakob Szczerbiński Katarzyna Julianna Karczmarska *
1832/90 Alexander Ignacy Funk Maryanna Hotarska
1832/91 Wincenty Kazibutowski Wiktorya Niewęgłowska
1832/92 Waleryan Grochowski Tekla Drozd
1832/93 Woyciech Pawlicki Maryanna Monika Jabkowska
1832/94 Bartłomiej Korbus Rozalia Józefa Kuśmierz
1832/95 Franciszek Szwałkiewicz Józefa Szymanowicz *
1832/96 Antoni Lisiecki Maryanna Sniegowska
1832/96 Antoni Lisiecki Maryanna Adamska
1832/97 Woyciech Buraz Eleonora Olszyna
1832/98 Franciszek Jarkiewicz Maryanna Ciepkiewicz
1832/99 Hippolit Kassyan Węglewski Konstancya Maciełowska
1832/100 Tomasz Krzykowski Elżbieta Kochanowska *
1832/101 Wincenty Zanelli Agnieszka Helena Kopczyńska
1832/102 Idzi Wolski Anna Konarzewska
1832/103 Antoni Szypulski Ewa Francke
1832/104 Jan Błaszczyk Agnieszka Izabella Olszewska
1832/105 Bazyli Szpak Rozalia Jankowska
1832/106 Szczepan Dziewulski Maryanna Rozalia Przeradzka
1832/107 Woyciech Gnus Julianna Zmigrodzka
1832/108 Michał Nawrocki Julianna Głodkiewicz
1832/109 Tomasz Turkiewicz Konstancya Czyżewska
1832/110 Michał Skrzypicki Tekla Maryanna Ciężartowicz
1832/111 Gabryel Paszkowski Józefa Witkowska
1832/111 Gabryel Paszkowski Józefa Tuszyńska
1832/112 Maciei Skarzyński Urszula Nasielska
1832/112 Maciei Skarzyński Urszula Nowakowska
1832/113 Stanisław Szotowicz Rozalia Klimaszewska
1832/114 Kajetan Trębicki Tekla Elżbieta Jax
1832/115 Stanisław Chełmski Maryanna Katarzyna Cielecka
1832/116 Jan Kanty Kędzierzyński Józefa Poliszewska
1832/116 Jan Kanty Kędzierzyński Józefa Fitkiewicz
1832/117 Józef Porawski Felicyanna Głuchowska
1832/117 Józef Porawski Felicyanna Patkiewicz
1832/118 Ludwik Tadeusz Jeliński Teofila Rowińska
1832/119 Alexander Sukiewicz Jadwiga Roieska
1832/120 Andrzej Czerwiakowski Franciszka Józefa Miller *
1832/121 Franciszek Stetz Dorota Rolińkowska
1832/122 Roch Skarzyński Julianna Faszczewska
1832/123 Adam Lang Julianna Ryman
1832/124 Józef Bińkowski Petronella Franciszk Kwiatkowska
1832/125 Wincenty Kalski Elżbieta Katarzyna Szyligowska
1832/126 Wincenty Bugayski Małgorzata Żurkowska
1832/127 Teodor Malinowski Konstancya Morynowicz
1832/128 Teofil Bobrowski Maryanna Swierczewska
1832/129 Franciszek Walenty Wyszyński Wiktorya Chomicka
1832/130 Ignacy Gondecki Maryanna Chuchniak
1832/131 Józef Wroziński Józefa Heynowska
1832/131 Józef Wroziński Józefa Drużbicka
1832/132 Woyciech Dłużykiewicz Maryanna Guziewska
1832/132 Woyciech Dłużykiewicz Maryanna Zub
1832/133 Sebastyan Jaroszczak Rozalia Miller
1832/133 Sebastyan Jaroszczak Rozalia Grochalska
1832/134 Andrzej Skalski Maryanna Szymańska *
1832/134 Andrzej Skalski Maryanna Szadkowska
1832/135 Józef Łokczewski Józefa Mejer
1832/136 Andrzej Mróz Wiktorya Józefa Aloi Kwiatkowska
1832/137 Józef Jarzyński Katarzyna Bronowska
1832/137 Józef Jarzyński Katarzyna Nowak
1832/138 Karol Hemman Marcella Elżbieta Ma Stefańska
1832/139 Wawrzyniec Balcerzewski Urszula Baranowska
1832/140 Jan Kowalkowski Agnieszka Zabrzewska
1832/141 Błażei Lubosiewicz Teressa Piętka
1832/142 Jakób Jan Grzesiński Elżbieta Szczerbińska
1832/142 Jakób Jan Grzesiński Elżbieta Nowakowska
1832/143 Antoni Zawadzki Józefa Maryanna Berezteczka
1832/143 Antoni Zawadzki Józefa Maryanna Kozłowska
1832/144 Woyciech Oranżewski Katarzyna Balicka
1832/144 Woyciech Oranżewski Katarzyna Makowiecka
1832/145 Stanisław Skorupiński Małgorzata Wroblewska
1832/145 Stanisław Skorupiński Małgorzata Wieliszewska
1832/146 Adam Kaczmarski Józefa Wincentya Więckowska *
1832/147 Antoni Jazwiński Dorota Szymanowska *
1832/148 Józef Brudnicki Rozalia Łocheńska
1832/148 Józef Brudnicki Rozalia Kuberska
1832/149 Jerzy Duwe Katarzyna Gawłowska
1832/150 Walenty Nowotarski Felicyanna Kurzewska *
1832/151 Seweryn Grodziński Ludwika Rozwoda
1832/152 Franciszek Markwitan Julianna Sliwińska
1832/153 Karol Ludwik Pigenot Małgorzata Muller
1832/154 Jan Dutkowski Wilhelmina Henryetta Schonormark
1832/155 Łukasz Barchanowski Katarzyna Agnieszka Sychler
1832/156 Adam Federowicz Anastazya Józefa Lasocka
1832/157 Józef Gomert Józefa Zygier
1832/158 Jan Nepomucen Woyciechowski Franciszka Marianna Krzywczyńska
1832/159 Woyciech Malinowski Elżbieta Urbańska
1832/160 Walenty Felixiewicz Anna Giżewska *
1832/161 Franciszek Szymanski Józefa Makowska
1832/162 Wojciech Salamon Małgorzata Malczewska
1832/163 Antoni Philipp Klara Bolewicka
1832/164 Maciej Franciszek Busłowicz Maxymilianna Joanna Swierzbińska
1832/165 Augustyn Kowalski Agnieszka Grudzińska
1832/166 Jan Walenty Schwartz Katarzyna Gacka *
1832/167 Mikołaj Staniszewski Wiktorya Mydarczyk ?
1832/167 Mikołaj Staniszewski Wiktorya Sewerynowicz
1832/168 Franciszek Jakob Salwandor Józefa Litwiniak
1832/169 Adam Lanckoroński Maryanna Elżbieta Tatarkiewicz
1832/170 Józef Nicyfor Stankiewicz Tekla Uszyńska *
1832/171 Wincenty Krzeminski Franciszka Rychłowska
1832/172 Jan Sliżewicz Anna Kamińska *
1832/173 Jan Zakrzewski Julianna Kaczanoska
1832/174 Michał Paluśkiewicz Joanna Bączkiewicz
1832/175 Seweryn Antoni Jurowski Pelagia Benigna Jaroszewska
1832/176 Marcin Wiatrowski Rozalia Perłowska *
1832/177 Szymon Adamowski Elżbieta Zommer
1832/178 Marcin Włosiński Józefata Tekla Czerska
1832/179 Wincenty Kozaczyński Zofia Felicyanna Swierska
1832/180 Józef Szymański Elżbieta Krzeszowska
1832/181 Jan Sosiński Maryanna Szpakowska
1832/182 Jan Gocławski Józefa Godlewska
1832/183 Józef Trzebiecki Katarzyna Magdalena Kałużyńska *
1832/184 Ignacy Gabryszewski Karolina Malinowska *
1832/184 Ignacy Gabryszewski Karolina Słubicka
1832/185 Jan Lange Maryanna Franciszka Muszyńska *
1832/186 Antoni Szymański Zofia Felicyanna Charyzak
1832/187 Jacenty Sulina Maryanna Choromańska
1832/187 Jacenty Sulina Maryanna Banach
1832/188 Franciszek Xawery An Sułkoński Anastazya Jeżewska
1832/189 Marcin Łabęcki Helena Maryańska *
1832/190 Józef Lachowicz Anna Cieszyńska
1832/191 Roman Ohlers Maryanna Wyrożembska
1832/192 Jefim Mayfoft Balbina Teodora Winc Szydłowska
1832/193 Julian Bobrowski Marcyanna Rybczyńska
1832/194 Alexander Woyciech Warpechowski Maryanna Bukowiecka
1832/194 Alexander Woyciech Warpechowski Maryanna Kwaśniewska
1832/195 Tomasz Jan Zagrabiński Laura Batowska *
1832/196 Kazimierz Zgierczyński Karolina Rosińska
1832/196 Kazimierz Zgierczyński Karolina Minicka
1832/197 Kacper Melchior Anto Kryger Marcyanna Joanna Bizak
1832/198 Szymon Scislak Franciszka Kulczycka
1832/199 Stanisław Gorski Maryanna Eleonora Zdrodowska
1832/200 Karol Cikiewicz Anna Paradowska
1832/201 Szymon Strzelecki Katarzyna Goszkowska
1832/202 Bernard Błaszczyk Katarzyna Ryczywolska
1832/202 Bernard Błaszczyk Katarzyna Lelitka
1832/203 Wawrzyniec Krawczyński Józefa Nowakowska
1832/204 Ignacy Piątkowski Rozalia Moczarska
1832/204 Ignacy Piątkowski Rozalia Górska
1832/205 Frydrych Ewert Maryanna Szyiewska
1832/206 Michał Kazimierz Słupski Dorota Agnieszka Baczyńska
1832/207 Jan Popek Julianna Iwińska *
1832/208 Michał Franciszek Konss Maryanna Popławska
1832/208 Michał Franciszek Konss Maryanna Parowska
1832/209 Jan Kęszycki Maryanna Kolasińska
1832/209 Jan Kęszycki Maryanna Resko
1832/210 Woyciech Michalski Maryanna Karasińska
1832/211 Napoleon Cypryan Rychtowski Teofila Siemińska
1832/212 Jan Jakob Korhammer Antonina Zalewska
1832/213 Leon Przychodni Teressa Grzesiak
1832/214 Leon Walenty Rybacki Barbara Krakowska
1832/215 Jan Ignatowicz Franciszka Iżowska
1832/216 Jakób Rociński Maryanna Perzanowska
1832/216 Jakób Rociński Maryanna Broniszewska
1832/217 Jan Tytz Maryanna Gutowska
1832/217 Jan Tytz Maryanna Gąsowska
1832/218 Jan Nowakowski Maryanna Kwaśniewska
1832/218 Jan Nowakowski Maryanna Wiśniewska
1832/219 Wiktor Swięszkowski Anna Lewandowska
1832/219 Wiktor Swięszkowski Anna Madyńska
1832/220 Antoni Kasprzak Katarzyna Madzianek
1832/221 Emil Bronikowski Julia Wodzianowska
1832/222 Jakób Hunitz Salomea Kozarzewska
1832/222 Jakób Hunicz Salomea Kozarzewska
1832/223 Walenty Rybiński Anna Powierska *
1832/224 Szczepan Kowalski Barbara Masiewicz
1832/225 Augustyn Jakubowski Maryanna Wiśniewska
1832/226 Felix Rużycki Agnieszka Zwolska *
1832/227 Antoni Kurzek Tekla Choięt
1832/228 Karol Beńcik Julianna Łoiewska
1832/229 Mikołaj Nadoliński Petronella Sliwińska *
1832/230 Karol Olszewski Franciszka Wołoszynska
1832/231 Antoni Szumiński Katarzyna Hempel
1832/231 Antoni Szumiński Katarzyna Piotrowska
1832/232 Bartłomiej Kucharski Maryanna Wiśniewska
1832/232 Bartłomiej Kucharski Maryanna Woyciechowska
1832/233 Jan Czabak Małgorzata Biękiewicz *
1832/234 Alexander Snowacki Magdalena Chrzanowska
1832/235 Jan Ostrowski Rozalia Łysakowska
1832/235 Jan Ostrowski Rozalia Kalska
1832/236 Józef Zawalski Katarzyna Markowska
1832/237 Ignacy Mackiewicz Karolina Kurkowska
1832/238 Józef Lazarowicz Franciszka Badowska
1832/239 Jan Zawadzki Rozalia Run *
1832/240 Stanisław Grodzicki Krystyna Sucharska *
1832/241 Frańciszek Wisniewski Katarzyna Seroczyńska
1832/241 Frańciszek Wisniewski Katarzyna Korzeniewska
1832/242 Floryan Gołaszewski Maryanna Kowalewska
1832/243 Andrzej Ulatowski Klara Adempska
1832/244 Kazimierz Krajewski Katarzyna Jaroszek
1832/245 Kazimierz Janasik Maryanna Nieparska
1832/245 Kazimierz Janasik Maryanna Sydorowicz
1832/246 Antoni Linkowski Katarzyna Pachulska
1832/247 Maciej Jesionowski Franciszka Knysińska
1832/248 Paweł Bombalski Franciszka Stępniewska *
1832/249 Raymund Rządkowski Wiktorya Batogowska
1832/249 Raymund Rządkowski Wiktorya Kałowska
1832/250 Jan Urbanowicz Maryanna Piotrowicz
1832/251 Antoni Kropkiewicz Antonina Bielecka
1832/251 Antoni Kropkiewicz Antonina Olszańska
1832/252 Mikołai Lozikowski Agnieszka Woszczyńska
1832/253 Józef Suliński Katarzyna Jagielska
1832/254 Wincenty Frączkowski Agnieszka Woynarowska
1832/254 Wincenty Frączkowski Agnieszka Kurkowska
1832/255 Sylwester Biernacki Julianna Batowska
1832/256 Franciszek Płodowski Maryanna Pikulska
1832/257 Walenty Delikowski Magdalena Pągowska
1832/258 Józef Ptaszkiewicz Józefa Prusinowska *
1832/258 Józef Ptaszkiewicz Józefa Posińska
1832/259 Franciszek Bakliński Maryanna Cheresińska
1832/260 Szczepan Winkowski Rozalia Kierzkowska
1832/261 Jan Orłowski Zofia Karczmarska
1832/262 Franciszek Szczerbiński Agnieszka Niemyska *
1832/263 Leon Wierzbicki Justyna Kostrzewska
1832/263 Leon Wierzbicki Justyna Gizińska
1832/264 Grzegorz Makarewicz Franciszka Zwadzińska
1832/265 Józef Wagner Konstancya Klimkiewicz
1832/266 Dominik Małkiński Julianna Wilanowska
1832/267 Jan Kalinowski Maryanna Zaborska *
1832/268 Alexander Trusiński Maryanna Gołaszewska
1832/269 Jakob Łapiński Maryanna Guławska
1832/270 Franciszek Hinkowski Maryanna Brzeskoń
1832/271 Józef Czurkiewicz Katarzyna Wysocka
1832/272 Paweł Synowiec Józefata Czubek
1832/273 Daniel Baykowski Franciszka Jędrzejewska
1832/273 Daniel Baykowski Franciszka Nowosad
1832/274 Franciszek Kłodzianowski Maryanna Schabinska
1832/274 Franciszek Kłodzianowski Maryanna Lolik
1832/275 Woyciech Florczykiewicz Anna Krolikiewicz
1832/275 Woyciech Florczykiewicz Anna Szwetlich
1832/276 Adam Kot Joanna Kleinfeller
1832/277 Marcelli Ferdynand Piasecki Maryanna Apollonia Popławska *
1832/278 Franciszek Michał Kassacki Maryanna Rozalia Sławińska
1832/279 Woyciech Rokita Katarzyna Zatorska
1832/280 Jan Jezierski Franciszka Maryanna Czekierska *
1832/281 Franciszek Figurzyński Alexandra Antonina J Jezierska *
1832/282 Hyppolit Roman Jezierski Franciszka Kuczkowska
1832/283 Andrzej Grodzik Maryanna Katarzyna Szerszonowicz
1832/284 Woyciech Wiśniewski Magdalena Chałupczyńska
1832/285 Jan Bieliński Maryanna Skrzyńska
1832/286 Kazimierz Kamiński Teressa Saczewicz *
1832/288 Jan Piotrkowski Magdalena Domańska
1832/288 Jan Piotrkowski Magdalena Magnuszewska
1832/289 Wincenty Żak Krystyna Orczynska
1832/290 Maciej Lisiecki Anna Bitner
1832/291 Tomasz Starzończyk Aniela Karniewska
1832/292 Walenty Woyciechowski Franciszka Dziewut
1832/293 Józef Amroszczyk Maryanna Karczmarska
1832/294 Frydrych Franke Józefa Herkl
1832/295 Franciszek Łączkowski Franciszka Łukasiuk
1832/296 Józef Kiwal Zofia Orzepowska
1832/297 Leopold Gadycki Julianna Wnorowska *
1832/298 Woyciech Wróblewski Teressa Brzezińska
1832/299 Michał Mroczkowski Franciszka Woycikowska
1832/300 Walenty Somerfeld Teressa Sienkiewicz
1832/301 Adam Kawęcki Wiktorya Wisniewska
1832/302 Woyciech Wisniewski Anna Cichocka
1832/302 Woyciech Wisniewski Anna Trocka
1832/303 Antoni Brandysiewicz Małgorzata Krawczynska *
1832/304 Roch Jacek Przybyłowski Alexandra Szymonska
1832/305 Wincenty Czarnecki Maryanna Osiadacz
1832/306 Antoni Woycicki Maryanna Basinska
1832/307 Walenty Miklaszewski Maryanna Julianna Wa Kamieńska
1832/308 Jan Suchocki Maryanna Kruszyńska *
1832/309 Woyciech Czarnowski Joanna Barbara Kryst Granass
1832/309 Woyciech Czarnowski Joanna Barbara Kryst Bielska
1832/310 Tomasz Golba Maryanna Junger
1832/311 Krzysztof Karbuszewski Joanna Rozalia Borowska
1832/312 Karol Ostaszewski Katarzyna Jesionowska
1832/312 Karol Ostaszewski Katarzyna Bachorska
1832/313 Michał Kaszyński Franciszka Piskorska
1832/314 Jan Kolasnikiewicz Małgorzata Puszak
1832/314 Jan Kolasnikiewicz Małgorzata Krzykowska
1832/315 Stanisław Wolczak Maryanna Molikowicz
1832/316 Ignacy Greczyk Antonina Kornatowska
1832/317 Jerzy Wilczyński Agnieszka Adamska
1832/318 Jan Teleszko Ewa Pachulska
1832/320 August Tytz Weronika Ostrowska
1832/320 August Tytz Weronika Gorska
1832/321 Jan Jasinski Magdalena Wietrzyńska *
1832/322 Jakob Sowinski Weronika Górecka *
1832/323 Bogusław Adam Alexan Eydziatowicz Józefa Szwykowska
1832/324 Antoni Lewicki Katarzyna Bagińska
1832/325 Woyciech Karolkiewicz Justyna Boruszewska
1832/326 Woyciech Ignacy Hier Rzeplański Maryanna Dzięciołowska
1832/327 Bartłomiej Lewandowski Tekla Raciborska *
1832/328 Stanisław Sawicki Ewa Stymicka
1832/329 Kacper Koch Maryanna Janiewicz *
1832/329 Kacper Koch Maryanna Rytter
1832/330 Maciej Skiecewicz Ewa Kozłowska *
1832/331 Stanisław Dębski Rozalia Mamińska
1832/332 Maciej Błaszczak Wiktrya Ewa Jadamusz
1832/333 Łukasz Trepanowski Maryanna Holtz
1832/333 Łukasz Trepanowski Maryanna Węgrzynowska
1832/334 Piotr Banaszkiewicz Agnieszka Michałowska
1832/335 Woyciech Okoński Anna Baraniecka
1832/335 Woyciech Okoński Anna Morgenrat
1832/336 Wincenty Małecki Anastazya Kuczyńska
1832/337 Piotr Kwasniewski Katarzyn Roiecka
1832/338 Józef Woyciech Dubaszewski Maryanna Zabłocka *
1832/339 Stefan Peszyński Maryanna Benigna Ann Barankiewicz
1832/340 Woyciech Samul Tekla Cybulska
1832/341 Walenty Kluchowicz Katarzyna Rieth
1832/342 Franciszek Kantzler Julianna Franciszka Buynayzer
1832/343 Franciszek Teleszewski Maryanna Małowiecka
1832/344 Szymon Sałata Elżbieta Ducka
1832/345 Benedy Wit Wierzbicki Joanna Matuszewska
1832/346 Jan Hoffman Joanna Jerzycka
1832/347 Tomasz Filipowicz Konegunda Kozakiewicz
1832/348 Maciej Pałaszewski Maryanna Woszczyńska
1832/349 Wincenty Adamski Maryanna Madanowicz
1832/349 Wincenty Adamski Maryanna Walenecka
1832/350 Andrzej Meltzer Balbina CHeynacka
1832/350 Andrzej Meltzer Balbina Dąbrowska
1832/351 Wawrzyniec Prusiński Franciszka Józefa Stasikowska
1832/352 Piotr Pszenny Małgorzata Pakterska
1832/352 Piotr Pszenny Małgorzata Gronkiewicz
1832/353 Wawrzyniec Jarociński Agnieszka Mleczerska
1832/354 Teodor Dembowski Róża Eleonora Wirgin Bontemps
1832/355 Józef Lewandowski Rozalia Janczewska
1832/355 Józef Lewandowski Rozalia Łapińska
1832/356 Leopold Muchowski Rozalia Thill *
1832/356 Leopold Muchowski Rozalia Thiell
1832/357 Franciszek Siwko Katarzyna Pominska *
1832/358 Woyciech Karpiński Wiktorya Marczewska
1832/359 Józef Ceglarski Tekla Woytal
1832/359 Józef Ceglarski Tekla Poswiatowska
1832/360 Józef Nowakowski Aniela Cieszkowska *
1832/361 Jan Rzeciński Maryanna Kołodziej
1832/361 Jan Rzeciński Maryanna Rodak
1832/362 Jan Jakob Piszkowski Fryderyka Naybert
1832/363 Walenty Gwarys Maryanna Agata Rost
1832/364 Franciszek Bielański Maryanna Wiśniewska
1832/365 Paweł Gostynski Magdalena Kołaczkowska
1832/366 Antoni Jan Jopczewski Zofia Arczyńska
1832/367 Kacper Bazeleski Barbara Kunkowska
1832/368 Franciszek Pucitowski Salomea Skiwska
1832/368 Franciszek Pucitowski Salomea Sutkowska
1832/369 Jan Boniakiewicz Maryanna Polesiewicz
1832/370 Grzegorz Kuśniewicz Florentyna Urszula Polesiewicz
1832/371 Stanisław Glinkiewicz Maryanna Szybiczunk
1832/372 Wawrzyniec Kaliszak Magdalena Liss
1832/372 Wawrzyniec Kalisiak Magdalena Liss
1832/373 Paweł Faliszewski Agnieszka Maryanna Guzowska
1832/374 Józef Ozimiński Katarzyna Obszalag
1832/375 Wincenty Idzikowski Agata Łukasik *
1832/376 Franciszek Pyrzak Marcyanna Błaszczyk
1832/377 Mikołai Wysocki Magdalena Byziek
1832/378 Walenty Kołodzieyski Scholastyka Pomorska
1832/379 Henryk Malinowski Katarzyna Zielenkiewicz
1832/380 Kazimierz Teodor Kuligowski Anna Mikułowska
1832/381 Maciej Bielecki Ewa Słomkiewicz
1832/382 Stanisław Rutkowski Katarzyna Błażejewska *
1832/383 Bonawentura Kobyłecki Ewa Zielińska
1832/384 Teodor Kornalski Katarzyna Papińska
1832/385 Antoni Hanicki Barbara Matuszewska *
1832/386 Michał Rakowski Izabella Uszcze
1832/387 Tomasz Sękowski Maryanna Dęboszewska
1832/388 Filip Zieliński Karolina Bantzleb
1832/388 Filip Gronich Karolina Bantzleb
1832/389 Tomasz Dyżeski Ludwika Kierka
1832/390 Mateusz Kościołowski Rozalia Plewińska
1832/390 Mateusz Kościołowski Rozalia Redlich
1832/391 Jakób Łępicki Franciszka Grochowska
1832/392 Stefan Młodzianowski Maryanna Kozakiewicz
1832/393 Jan Kamiński Ewa Marecka
1832/394 Józef Blando Justyna Makowska *
1832/395 Sylwester Milewski Maryanna Trętowska
1832/395 Sylwester Milewski Maryanna Czaplicka
1832/396 Walenty Krajewski Rozalia Zakrzewska *
1832/397 Piotr Szklarski Anna Sadowska *
1832/398 Tomasz Kornatka Anna Leśniewska
1832/398 Tomasz Kornatka Anna Alexandrowicz
1832/399 Jan Filer Maryanna Goszczyńska
1832/400 Jakób Pomaski Maryanna Markowska
1832/401 Józef Winkler Anna Lieser
1832/401 Józef Winkler Anna Winkler
1832/402 Teodor Skorski Katarzyna Agnieszka Gładyszewska *
1832/403 Michał Głuchowski Maryanna Grykowska
1832/403 Michał Głuchowski Maryanna Kabatnik
1832/404 Ludwik Uziembło Antonina Agnieszka Grońska *
1832/405 Łukasz Raziński Franciszka Makowska
1832/405 Łukasz Raziński Franciszka Konstantek
1832/406 Szymon Kulesza Julianna Leszner
1832/407 MIkołaj Paradowski Anna Choińska *
1832/408 Ambroży Tryniszewski Rozalia Stobor
1832/408 Ambroży Tryniszewski Rozalia Studniarska
1832/409 Karol Frydrych Augus Vorwerk Petronella Sławińska
1832/410 Kazimierz Zalewski Rozalia Borowiecka *
1832/411 Ferdynand Fobold Katarzyna Łażewska
1832/412 Stanisław Jasiński Domicella Łossowska
1832/413 Sylwester Romanowski Katarzyna Grotowska
1832/414 Józef Malec Otolia Kurek
1832/414 Józef Malec Otolia Nowicka
1832/415 Antoni Staszewski Anna Nowacka
1832/416 Teofil Osiński Magdalena Zalewska *
1832/417 Bartłomiej Misio Franciszka Lipczyńska
1832/418 Adam Kosowski Ludwika Kowalewska
1832/419 Alexander Kościkiewicz Anna Grynioszewska
1832/419 Alexander Kościkiewicz Anna Kozłowska
1832/420 Jan Perc Łucya Sawicka *
1832/421 Grzegorz Ganżenmiller Maryanna Pietrzykowska
1832/422 Jan Paluszkiewicz Maryanna Matulewicz
1832/423 Stanisław Młoduchowski Petronella Liberbart *
1832/423 Stanisław Grzysko Petronella Zarzycka
1832/424 Stanisław Kruszewski Rozalia Zawadowicz
1832/424 Stanisław Kruszewski Rozalia Karasińska
1832/425 Mateusz Grabowski Józefa Osińska *
1832/426 Piotr Wasilewski Maryanna Rucińska
1832/427 Jan Orecki Aniela Zielińska *
1832/428 Dominik Maliszewski Małgorzata Dołowicz *
1832/429 Jerzy Stankiewicz Maryanna Szymanowicz
1832/430 Antoni Młynarski Izabella Babst *
1832/431 Michał Zyczyński Scholastyka Sierocińska *
1832/432 Józef Karski Franciszka Kloczewska *
1832/432 Józef Karski Franciszka Górska
1832/433 Franciszek Michał Jachimowski Katarzyna Centkowska
1832/434 Andrzei Dąbrowski Katarzyna Krzysztofiak
1832/435 Michał Janik Petronella Czerwińska
1832/436 Jakob Jozwiak Anastazya Zielińska
1832/437 Ludwik Szymański Salomea Tomaszewska
1832/438 Józef Kowalewski Katarzyna Jabłońska
1832/438 Józef Kowalewski Katarzyna Supranowcz
1832/439 Bartłomiej Kubicki Krystyna Bieńkowska *
1832/440 Stanisław Szarowski Julianna Borkowska *
1832/441 Stanisław Pikus Teressa Szauer
1832/442 Ignacy Mijakowski Maryanna Sikorska *
1832/443 Jan Schultz Katarzyna Krajewska
1832/444 Tomasz Bartoszkiewicz Franciszka Krauze
1832/445 Kacper Borkowski Julianna Witanowska *
1832/445 Kacper Borkowski Julianna Pruchnicka
1832/446 Jan Stik Ludwika Kozanecka
1832/446 Jan Stik Ludwika Wilkostowska
1832/447 Woyciech Kępiński Agnieszka Szczerbińska
1832/447 Woyciech Kępiński Agnieszka Jackoska
1832/448 Jan Lipiński Rozalia Czerwińska
1832/448 Jan Lipiński Rozalia Kwapińska
1832/449 Antoni Lipiński Ludwika Grzybowska
1832/450 Antoni Turski Anna Jastrzębska
1832/451 Adam Chełkowski Wiktorya Wielochowska
1832/452 Woyciech Szymański Tekla Sierakowska
1832/453 Walenty Ostrowski Maryanna Woycicka
1832/454 Karol Gitler Klara Kroch *
1832/455 Jan Starzyński Maryanna Konsyliarz
1832/456 Jan Burczyński Agnieszka Łowiecka
1832/457 Józef Reniewiecki Katarzyna Lisińska
1832/458 Ambroży Mikołaj Mioduszewski Józefa Trębicka
1832/459 Stanisław Kolasiński Franciszka Walicka *
1832/460 Antoni Kowalczewski Agnieszka Katarzyna Tomaszewska
1832/461 Woyciech Rek Katarzyna Jedlińska
1832/462 Józef Pierzyński Franciszka Rozalia Sliwińska
1832/463 Stanisław Dąbrowski Małgorzata Polesiewicz
1832/464 Mateusz Wybraniec Maryanna Kulesiak
1832/465 Antoni Gurakowski Agnieszka Szczypiorkowska
1832/466 Józef Paskiewicz Felicyanna Abramowicz
1832/467 Jan Lenarski Antonina Napiorkowska
1832/468 Grzegorz Skwierczyński Agnieszka Kossakowska *
1832/469 Józef Sędzimir Julianna Joanna Chuchrowska
1832/470 Karol Weidner Maryanna Lewińska
1832/471 Piotr Ignacy Francis Adamczyk Maryanna Choynacka
1832/472 Józef Mizdzio Wiktorya Szremska
1832/473 Felix Mierczyński Joanna Badek *
1832/474 Karol Hintze Maryanna Waltenberg
1832/475 Sylwester Grabowski Cecylia Rzadkowska *
1832/476 Leon Asik Magdalena Dembińska
1832/477 Ludwik Ferdynand Dress Joanna Raczyńska
1832/478 Henryk Brukner Jadwiga Szatkowska
1832/479 Franciszek Sierży Maryanna Rahn
1832/479 Franciszek Sierży Maryanna Fiiłkowska
1832/480 Bartłomiej Woyciechowski Maryanna Bystrzyńska
1832/480 Bartłomiej Woyciechowski Maryanna Wasilewska
1832/481 Jan Wasilkiewicz Joanna Ciechańska
1832/482 Mateusz Nowicki Petronella Kocimowska
1832/483 Jan Laskowski Maryanna Bruszewska
1832/484 Józef Piotrowski Maryanna Brodowska
1832/484 Józef Piotrowski Maryanna Malczewska
1832/485 Woyciech Kisielewski Józefa Gnatkowska
1832/486 Ezechiel Kobyliński Appolonia Kobylińska
1832/486 Ezechiel Kobyliński Appolonia Bobińska
1832/487 Jan Wierzbowski Franciszka Jet
1832/488 Franciszek Czerwiński Maryanna Myszczyńska
1832/489 Andrzej Budziński Maryanna Nowacka
1832/490 Mikołaj Gurecki Tekla Karpińska
1832/491 Kacper Dębiński Urszula Obniewska
1832/491 Kacper Dębiński Urszula Kraszewska
1832/492 Paweł Domański Maryanna Wnorowska
1832/493 Roch Gielniewski Józefa Wardak
1832/494 Ignacy Kuchowski Elżbieta Wiśniewska
1832/495 Klemens Zero Teressa Urbańska
1832/496 Paweł Smoniewski Katarzyna Daszkiewicz *
1832/497 Ignacy Mentzel Franciszka Zielińska
1832/498 Jan Kwiatkowski Maryanna Lipiak *
1832/499 Jan Liek Julianna Matlak
1832/500 Maciej Tarczyński Magdalena Maciejewska
1832/500 Maciej Tarczyński Magdalena Krzemińska
1832/501 Krzysztof Zburzyński Maryanna Borowska
1832/502 Józef Trzaska Magdalena Zawadzka
1832/502 Józef Trzaska Magdalena Gutowska
1832/503 Jan Strzałkowski Anna Mann *
1832/504 Łukasz Kamiński Franciszka Krzyżanowska *
1832/505 Jan Waszkiewicz Karolina Dzięcioł
1832/506 Alexander Lochmann Justyna Łuba *
1832/507 Józef Szymański Maryanna Złotkowska
1832/508 Sebastyan Nowicki Józefa Kocięcka
1832/508 Sebastyan Nowicki Józefa Sztumer
1832/509 Stanisław Łosiński Katarzyna Choińska
1832/509 Stanisław Łosiński Katarzyna Szelągowska
1832/510 Andrzej Piątkowski Maryanna Kubusińska
1832/511 Szczepan Ludwiński Julianna Błońska
1832/512 Woyciech Piotrowski Agnieszka Szygulska
1832/513 Hippolit Kuhnigk Florentyna Wolska
1832/513 Hippolit Kuhnigk Florentyna Zamoyska
1832/514 Michał Ferdynand Domaszewski Julianna Wentzel
1832/515 Jan Wielgolaski Anna Woyciechowska
1832/516 Walenty Gąsiorowski Józefa Borowska
1832/517 Tomasz Woyciechowski Małgorzata Krzemińska
1832/518 Jan Machalski Salomea Haweman
1832/518 Jan Machalski Salomea Konarzewska
1832/519 Konstanty Niesiobędzki Justyna Sliwińska
1832/520 Gracyan Rudowski Franciszka Antonina Staniszewska
1832/521 Jan Grzegorzewski Rozalia Oszczeńdziak
1832/522 Wawrzyniec Stachurski Tekla Roźkoń
1832/523 Mateusz Głowacki Maryanna Kowalczewska *
1832/523 Mateusz Głowacki Maryanna Palmowska
1834/1 Jakób Wandałowski Ludwika Grabowska
1834/2 Ignacy Kurzawiński Ludwika Godlewska *
1834/3 Karol Giśler Franciszka Maryanna Przybylska
1834/4 Szymon Neybrandlner Elżbieta Majer
1834/5 Gottfried Kleist Urszula Lutnicka
1834/6 Łukasz Jędrykiewicz Magdalena Lipińska *
1834/7 Krystyan August Kloss Barbara Luchowicz
1834/8 Ignacy Miecznikowski Karolina Józefa Betley
1834/8 Ignacy Miecznikowski Karolina Józefa Betlei
1834/9 Antoni Wypierowicz Barbara Krajewska
1834/10 Adam Łukaszewicz Maryanna Zielińska
1834/11 Jan Pulkowski Karolina Bernatowicz
1834/12 Ludwik Berlin Józefa Grabowska
1834/13 Józef Głodkiewicz Petronella Uliczniak
1834/14 Jan Niemira Rozalia Uszyńska
1834/14 Jan Niemira Rozalia Kaim
1834/15 Frańciszek Szpotański Wiktorya Tołtarzewska
1834/16 Jakob Jozef Rudnicki Zofia Antonina Jozef Brzezińska *
1834/17 Dawid Karwacki Anna Treścińska *
1834/18 Apolinary Tytus Mich Paszkowicz Antonina Michałowska *
1834/19 Paweł Betkowski Rozalia Rakowska *
1834/20 Jan Gamułczak Ewa Grodzka
1834/21 Jakób Kotkiewicz Rozalia Modrzejewska
1834/22 Konstanty Jankowski Ludwika Malinowska *
1834/23 Jozef Siekierzyński Antonina Zalewska
1834/24 Antoni Stefankiewicz Jozefa Kęcka *
1834/25 Marcin Stepień Balbina Kleczkowska
1834/26 Franciszek Dębiński Ewa Obińska
1834/27 Jozef Lachowicz Julianna Mierzejewska *
1834/28 Franciszek Przywarski Antonina Poczmańska *
1834/29 Jan Laskowski Katarzyna Binkowska
1834/30 Julian Swiatłowski Wiktorya Piotrowska
1834/31 Ferdynand Hasselbusch Ludwika Młodzianowska *
1834/32 Michał Bieniecki Konegunda Kayzer
1834/33 Woyciech Lipiński Franciszka Siemińska *
1834/34 Antoni Walczakiewicz Małgorzata Dubowska *
1834/35 Franciszek Prokosz Zuzanna Linkowska
1834/36 Jan Dębski Agnieszka Kozłowska *
1834/36 Jan Dębski Agnieszka Dębska
1834/37 Karol Gottlib Palisch Anna Eleonora Teichler
1834/38 Jan Skrzeczkowski Julianna Baliszewska *
1834/39 Michał Mićkiewicz Maryanna Górska *
1834/40 Frydrych Adryan Agnieszka Wiśniewska
1834/40 Frydrych Adryan Agnieszka Woycicka
1834/41 Józef Milakowski Konstancya Gitler
1834/42 Jozef Masłowski Teressa Pożoga
1834/43 Antoni Rybiczko Anna Ośmulska *
1834/44 Ignacy Babkowski Maryanna Domańska *
1834/45 Antoni Romanowski Salomea Dudzińska
1834/46 Anastazy Smirnow Anna Łoiewska
1834/47 Alexander Kazimierz Koryciński Wiktorya Zaiączkowska
1834/48 Szymon Kobuszyński Eleonora Gruszczyńska *
1834/49 Piotr Rowicki Ewa Żółkowska
1834/50 Jan Karecki Magdalena Karczewska
1834/50 Jan Karecki Magdalena Szubert
1834/51 Jerzy Zalewski Rozalia Włostowska
1834/52 Maryan Frańciszek Kęszycki Karolina Szeremeta
1834/52 Maryan Frańciszek Kęszycki Karolina Latoszyńska
1834/53 Jozef Kossecki Agata Flak
1834/54 Felix Rostecki Franciszka Wilkowska
1834/55 Paweł Krassowski Teressa Stupnicka
1834/56 Jozef Szczepan Emilia Urbowicz
1834/57 Jan Sadowski Rozalia Morawska
1834/57 Jan Sadowski Rozalia Frydrych
1834/58 Frańciszek Sałacki Joanna Dąbrowska
1834/59 Frańciszek Czekajewski Maryanna Krzyżanowska *
1834/60 Antoni Iłkowski Maryanna Zelechowska
1834/60 Antoni Iłkowski Maryanna Józefowicz
1834/61 Jan Frańciszek Kowalewski Paulina Ostrowska
1834/62 Antoni Mączyński Maryanna Sieradzka *
1834/63 Ignacy Godyński Maryanna Smiarowska
1834/64 Ignacy Czuba Scholastyka Gołaszewska
1834/65 Adolf Otto Rozalia Kędzierska
1834/66 Michał Pruszkowski Józefa Mianowska *
1834/67 Jan Rehan Eleonora Ruchlewicz *
1834/68 Julian Markowski Maryanna Fabisiewicz
1834/68 Julian Markowski Maryanna Kornacka
1834/69 Felix Franciszek Chmielewski Teofila Barbara Woycikowska *
1834/70 Paweł Gruszczyński Elzbieta Szczepaniak
1834/70 Paweł Gruszczyński Elzbieta Meglinger
1834/71 Michał Breytenfeld Zofia Siedlanowska
1834/72 Adam Bonisławski Rozalia Kaniewska *
1834/73 Jan Liszewski Anna Lipińska
1834/73 Jan Liszewski Anna Małkowska
1834/74 Jan Żygałowski Maryanna Przedpełska *
1834/75 Adam Pytliński Ludwika Kaczkowska
1834/75 Adam Pytel Ludwika Kaczkowska
1834/76 Bogumił Schaeffer Gertruda Dreyffus
1834/76 Bogumił Schaeffer Gertruda Bogsztadt
1834/77 Wiktor Wroblewski Marcyanna Kraśnicka
1834/78 Paweł Grzanka Julianna Szwayska
1834/78 Paweł Grzanka Julianna Ciesielska
1834/79 Michał Lachowski Maryanna Kulesza
1834/79 Michał Lachowski Maryanna Kruszewska
1834/80 Jozef Patlewicz Józefa Zimowska *
1834/81 Jan Kondracki Telesfora Piotrowska
1834/82 Woyciech Surma Zofia Gierczyńska
1834/83 Karol Vogt Joanna Romanowska
1834/84 Kajetan Włoskiewicz Teressa Oranowska
1834/85 Wincenty Doney Katarzyna Allert
1834/86 Antoni Malczyk Frańciszka Jabłońska
1834/86 Antoni Malczyk Frańciszka Wilczyńska
1834/87 Mateusz Woyciechowski Maryanna Rudnik
1834/87 Mateusz Woyciechowski Maryanna Adamowska
1834/88 Fabian Lis Maryanna Zułkowska
1834/89 Jan Tabaczyński Józefa Kamińska *
1834/89 Jan Tabaczyński Józefa Filachowska
1834/90 Jacek Srzednicki Emilia Studzińska
1834/90 Jacek Srzednicki Emilia Głuchowska
1834/91 Jozef Turlin Ludwika Orłowska
1834/92 Jakób Florecki Joanna Hoffmann *
1834/93 Stanisław Lipiński Maryanna Kaczorowska
1834/94 Józef Choiński Maryanna Drzewowska
1834/95 Andrzej Drągowski Zofia Orłowska *
1834/96 Jan Woycicki Maryanna Dobrowolska *
1834/97 Jozef Sokalski Maryanna Wysocka
1834/97 Jozef Sokalski Maryanna Przanowska
1834/98 Walenty Dąbrowski Antonina Błaszczak
1834/99 Jan Janiszewski Anna Kruszewska *
1834/100 Ludwik Maliszewski Teodozya Plebanowska
1834/101 Sylwester Łęczny Józefa Wiszowska
1834/102 Bonifacy Matuszewski Maryanna Stawińska
1834/102 Bonifacy Matuszewski Maryanna Woycieszyńska
1834/103 Tomasz Tylkowski Agnieszka Zołkowska
1834/104 Antoni Piotrowski Ewa Zdziechowska
1834/105 Jakob Siedlecki Franciszka Witecka
1834/106 Felix Branik Katarzyna Nadolska
1834/107 Maciej Jabłoński Maryanna Białkowska
1834/108 Józef Gąsielewski Maryanna Rychlińska
1834/109 Józef Nowosad Ewa Sulnicka *
1834/110 Kazimierz Zbień Katarzyna Olszewska
1834/111 Woyciech Wroblewski Julianna Waleszyńska
1834/112 Paweł Nosalski Maryanna Podlewska
1834/113 Stanisław Jeydzikowski Maryanna Łukaszewska
1834/114 Bartłomiej Korbusz Franciszka Moszczyńska
1834/115 Alexy Krystyan Kleist Katarzyna Woycicka
1834/116 Wiktor Celiński Anna Swiętochowska
1834/117 Marcin Kocmierowski Maryanna Markowska
1834/118 Grzegorz Lityński Maryanna Czystowska *
1834/119 Woyciech Leśniewski Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1834/120 Jozef Drobczykowski Agnieszka Anastazya Mittman
1834/121 Frańciszek Toczyski Magdalena Dutkowska *
1834/122 Felix Busow Jadwiga Gutkowska
1834/123 Józef Urbański Karolina Fiszer
1834/124 Frańciszek Walencki Maryanna Wnorowska
1834/125 Leon Sobolewski Frańciszka Lawendowska
1834/126 Kazimierz Hanusz Magdalena Ożarowska
1834/127 Onufry Gąglewski Julianna Majewska
1834/128 Ignacy Stanisławski Wiktorya Łucewicz
1834/129 Jakób Baczyński Franciszka Sliwicka
1834/129 Jakób Baczyński Franciszka Rumowicz
1834/130 Ignacy Gawarecki Magdalena Jamiełkowska
1834/131 Paweł Sibilski Klara Przyborowska *
1834/132 Jan Thuns Maryanna Wejer
1834/133 Jozef Dola Maryanna Szultz
1834/134 Woyciech Borysiewicz Joanna Wąsowicz
1834/134 Woyciech Borysiewicz Joanna Brukner
1834/135 Teodor Bauer Jozefa Jarosiewicz *
1834/136 Konstanty Podolski Paulina Kaszewska *
1834/137 Kazimierz Szyprowski Agata Sliwowska
1834/137 Kazimierz Szyprowski Agata Turska
1834/138 Felix Łaszczyński Teressa Zofia Lesznowska
1834/139 Stanisław Skorupski Katarzyna Sroczyńska *
1834/139 Stanisław Skorupski Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1834/140 Krzysztof Łusiak Katarzyna Biegańska
1834/141 Leon Wincenty Olszewski Dorota Werownika Malli
1834/142 Stanisław Kruszewski Barbara Drągowska
1834/142 Stanisław Kruszewski Barbara Adamczewska
1834/143 Meciej Kazmierczak Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1834/144 Stanisław Cieślikowski Honorata Maryanna Konatkiewicz *
1834/145 Jan Wozniak Maryanna Orłowska
1834/146 Mikołaj Kowalewski Zofia Choynacka
1834/146 Mikołaj Kowalewski Zofia Stefanowska
1834/147 Ignacy Kozmiński Maryanna Kaliszewska
1834/148 Antoni Erazm Krosnowski Konstancya Franciszk Zagajewska
1834/149 Jan Gortz Maryanna Jankowska
1834/149 Jan Gortz Maryanna Reinstok
1834/150 Jan Synowicki Urszula Mioduszewska
1834/150 Jan Synowicki Urszula Puk
1834/151 Felix Kozłowski Dorota Werownika Puszyndorf
1834/151 Felix Kozłowski Dorota Werownika Celińska
1834/152 Szczepan Gronkiewicz Apollonia Sokulska *
1834/153 Jakób Maśliński Agata Sobczak
1834/154 Konstanty Raczyński Helena Kraśniewska
1834/155 Tomasz Majewski Franciszka Jabłońska *
1834/156 Józef Wański Agnieszka Szymańska *
1834/157 Jan Zanias Katarzyna Tassakowska
1834/158 Józef Bojalski Franciszka Prabudzka
1834/159 Wawrzyniec Karniewski Karolina Stoss *
1834/160 Marcin Lipiński Józefa Petz
1834/161 Xawery Jozefowicz Emilia Jasińska
1834/162 Teodor Becker Józefa Kucharska *
1834/163 Antoni Kamiński Wiktorya Napiórkowska
1834/164 Jacenty Kruk Konegunda Stankiewicz
1834/165 Jakob Kołakowski Joanna Jasińska
1834/166 Marcin Radwańczyk Marianna Antoń
1834/167 Piotr Grodzki Petronella Kamińska
1834/168 Frańciszek Peray Katarzyna Zarębiak
1834/169 Jan Lwmbke Józefa Mierzejewska
1834/170 Antoni Łuniewski Cecylia Czaykowska
1834/171 Kazimierz Swierczyński Józefa Jackowska
1834/171 Kazimierz Swierczyński Józefa Zaniewicz
1834/172 Szczepan Szyiak Maryanna Kobylińska
1834/172 Szczepan Szyiak Maryanna Drewnikowska
1834/173 Tomasz Jastrzębski Petronella Magdalena Dalecka
1834/174 Jan Lesniewski Jadwiga Gadkowska
1834/175 Frańciszek Rebandel Maryanna Kasperkiewicz *
1834/176 Jakob Gajewsk Maryanna Zaykowska
1834/177 Jan Grzybowski Dorota Barczewska
1834/178 Woyciech Gładkowski Józefa Zagorska
1834/179 Julian Faltynowski Paulina Barszczewicz *
1834/180 Szymon Ogrodnik Józefa Legodzińska
1834/180 Szymon Ogrodnik Józefa Woiewodzka
1834/181 Jan Szczepański Katarzyna Rzek ?
1834/182 Kazimierz Kulesza Alexandra Leszczyńska *
1834/183 Kazimierz Głowacki Katarzyna Łukasiewicz *
1834/184 Andrzej Jankowski Rozalia Siennicka
1834/185 Władysław Leśniewski Franciszka Xawera Kadłubowska
1834/186 Krystyan Kowalski Barbara Sapolonia Bińkowska
1834/186 Krystyan Kowalski Barbara Sapolonia Kopczyńska
1834/187 Maciei Leszczyński Wiktorya Sędzikowska
1834/188 Marcin Jan Tekla Kisielnicka
1834/188 Marcin Jan Tekla Brzezińska
1834/189 Walenty Sławiński Frańciszka Kulczycka
1834/190 Woyciech Dąbrowski Ludwika Uszyńska
1834/191 Romuald Kruszewski Maryanna Denew *
1834/192 Jan Blum Jadwiga Jędrzejewska
1834/193 Alexander Kazimierz Bohrsz Rozalia Jax
1834/194 Woyciech Szymański Karolina Paliczkiewicz
1834/195 Szymon Toruński Ludwika Chamska
1834/196 Antoni Samin Małgorzata Miklaszewska *
1834/196 Antoni Samin Małgorzata Art
1834/197 Wilchelm Foszer Zuzanna Kowalska
1834/198 Ferdynand Paweł Modzelewski Teressa Bilińska
1834/198 Ferdynand Paweł Modzelewski Teressa Rosińska
1834/199 Mateusz Janiszewski Joanna Józefa Sowińska
1834/200 Ludwik Wiśniewski Karolina Handel *
1834/201 Ferdynand Hasselberg Tekla Grabowska
1834/202 Ludwik Lisowski Agnieszka Wałpucka
1834/203 Jakob Heenzel Wiktorya Szyszkowska
1834/203 Jakob Heenzel Wiktorya Bruckner
1834/204 Jakób Lotek Katarzyna Patatek
1834/205 Józef Zakrzewski Maryanna Kozłowska
1834/205 Józef Zakrzewski Maryanna Rybczyńska
1834/206 Jozef Prokopowicz Elżbieta Gutowska *
1834/207 Karol Jakubiak Maryanna Kiełowicz
1834/208 Mikołaj Chamerski Franciszka Kęsicka
1834/209 Melchior Gosiewski Romualda Gąsiewska
1834/210 Jan Bogumił Szwemberger Salomea Sikorska *
1834/211 Andrzej Uiazdowski Felicyanna Sulgostowska
1834/212 Stanisław Wysocki Antonina Ryng
1834/212 Stanisław Wysocki Antonina Pruska
1834/213 Julian Rabiński Teofila Krzyżanowska *
1834/213 Julian Rabiński Teofila Ostrowska
1834/214 Woyciech Krzeminski Aniela Lewczynska
1834/215 Tomasz Czerwiński Antonina Rozańska
1834/215 Tomasz Czerwiński Antonina Szewczyk
1834/216 Maciei Bednarski Magdalena Woycik
1834/217 Jan Waltterr Maryanna Dymitrowicz
1834/218 Kazimierz Milkamanowicz Karolina Jakubowicz
1834/219 Leon Pechnik Ewa Barszczewicz
1834/220 Wincenty Dądelski Eleonora Gurczyńska
1834/221 Franciszek Pękalski Maryanna Nawa ?
1834/221 Franciszek Pękalski Maryanna Brekner
1834/222 Walenty Brzozowski Magdalena Blum *
1834/223 Roch Chudzik Maryanna Zielińska
1834/224 Piotr Arkuszewski Weronika Wilkanowska *
1834/225 Jan Sadowski Rozalia Szof ?
1834/226 Karol Felkelt Maryanna Haze
1834/227 Antoni Rycerski Maryanna Pietrasiewicz
1834/227 Antoni Rycerski Maryanna Leszczyńska
1834/228 Bonawentura Wincenty Goralewski Zuzanna Trembecka
1834/228 Bonawentura Wincenty Goralewski Zuzanna Sokołowska *
1834/229 Franciszek Michniewski Anna Hołowczyńska
1834/230 Mateusz Rusinkowski Frańciszka Sicińska
1834/231 Antoni Bochiński Katarzyna Blankenburg
1834/232 Frańciszek Dudziński Maryanna Szczepańska
1834/232 Frańciszek Dudziński Maryanna Krzemińska
1834/233 Marcin Żakowski Cecylia Czostkowska
1834/234 Józef Orzelski Wiktorya Nowakowska
1834/235 Stanisław Woyciech Bogusławski Katarzyna Freylich *
1834/236 Józef Gąsowicz Maryanna Łaszkiewicz
1834/237 Stanisław Klupiński Frańciszka Seroczyńska
1834/238 Józef Hiż Leokadya Maryanna Guzowska
1834/239 Jerzy Odrobiński Maryanna Musielska
1834/240 Jakob Milcarkiewicz Anna Szymańska
1834/240 Jakob Milcarkiewicz Anna Iwasińska
1834/241 Frańciszek Galancik Maryanna Fux
1834/242 Jan Jabłoński Maryanna Perkowska *
1834/243 Mikołaj Parchwinowicz Anna Jankowska
1834/243 Mikołaj Parchwinowicz Anna Danowska
1834/244 Ignacy Kwiatkowski Anna Maryanna Bukowska
1834/245 Woyciech Leszczyński Katarzyna Grzegorzewska
1834/246 Jakob Polewczak Katarzyna Sternicka *
1834/247 Antoni Olszewski Urszula Cichoczak
1834/248 Kacper Ząbkowski Maryanna Hass
1834/248 Kacper Ząbkowski Maryanna Koch
1834/249 Antoni Szulkiewicz Józefa Denisucka
1834/250 Ludwik Lipiński Małgorzata Kostrzewska *
1834/251 Karol Kaznitz Anna Matrińska
1834/252 Krystyan Bauer Karolina Mompe
1834/253 Grzegorz Waszkowski Elżbieta Faltz
1834/253 Grzegorz Waszkowski Elżbieta Sredniewska
1834/254 Jozef Fiałkowski Wiktorya Jaszkowska
1834/255 Szymon Grabowski Maryanna Łaśkiewicz
1834/256 Marcin Wagner Franciszka Olechnowicz
1834/257 Krystyan Fryderyk Kłebs Frańciszka Kaczkiewicz
1834/258 Frańciszek Maxymilia Brzdękiewicz Maryanna Wisniewska
1834/259 Tomasz Gruglewicz Katarzyna Kiiewska
1834/260 Andrzei Nowakowski Józefa Pieczykowska
1834/261 Jan Mucha Wiktorya Gołębiewska
1834/262 Marcin Swiderski Tekla Siemiątkowska
1834/263 Karol Sieląff Felicyanna Lorentz
1834/264 Jan Jabłoński Tekla Barczyńska *
1834/265 Mateusz Krawczyk Fortunata Piekarzewska
1834/266 Paweł Koszłkowski Krystyna Kisswardin
1834/267 Jan Koncyliusz Katarzyna Jadwiga Mieczkowska
1834/268 Jan Gietkowski Maryanna Bruchalska
1834/268 Jan Gietkowski Maryanna Bogacz
1834/269 Józef Trzosiński Magdalena Pawłowska
1834/269 Józef Trzosiński Magdalena Golińska
1834/270 Jan Dittmarsch Maryanna Gorecka
1834/271 Wincenty Żukowski Maryanna Marciniak
1834/272 Jan Pernal Małgorzata Lewandowska
1834/273 Łukasz Sabatkiewicz Frańciszka Woycicka *
1834/274 Andrzei Wiśniewski Ewa Rucińska
1834/274 Andrzei Wiśniewski Ewa Gralewicz
1834/275 Ignacy Kiliński Helena Katarzyna Potz
1834/276 Seweryn Majewski Klara Murawska *
1834/276 Seweryn Majewski Klara Faryńska
1834/277 Frańciszek Bajerski Karolina Homełke
1834/278 Karol Gąsecki Wiktorya Czarnowska
1834/279 Józef Bigielmeier Tekla Zakrzewska
1835/1 Kajetan Mijakowski Xawera Łuczyńska
1835/2 Bazyli Jurkowski Katarzyna Kujawska
1835/2 Bazyli Jurkowski Katarzyna Fraymiak
1835/3 Antoni Kędzierski Franciszka Badowska *
1835/4 Jan Korzeniewski Katarzyna Nemburger
1835/4 Jan Korzeniewski Katarzyna Jankowska
1835/5 Mateusz Sikorski Agnieszka Jenditz
1835/6 Julian Walenty Getter Franciszka Odolska *
1835/7 Franciszek Jan Fryde Deyman Anna Krzętowska *
1835/8 Szymon Zalewski Maryanna Ziołkowska
1835/9 Felicyan Buczyński Zofia Kondracka
1835/10 Jan Lawendowski Barbara Kwiatkowska
1835/11 Józef Chwałczyński Maryanna Krempoltz
1835/11 Józef Chwałczyk Maryanna Wyszyńska
1835/11 Józef Chwałczyński Maryanna Wyszyńska
1835/11 Józef Chwałczyk Maryanna Krempoltz
1835/12 Mikołaj Olewiecki Małgorzata Wodzińska
1835/12 Mikołaj Olewiecki Małgorzata Mikulska
1835/13 Gottlib Boll Katarzyna Burger
1835/14 Józef Korzeniewski Franciszka Roszkowska *
1835/15 Jan Swięcki Maryanna Kowalczyk
1835/16 Jan Swiderski Józefa Borecka *
1835/17 Ferdynand Klimaszewski Teofila Jankowska *
1835/18 Jan Chalecki Wiktorya Józefa Alex Kossakowska
1835/19 Józef Dołęgowski Eleonora Drayss
1835/20 Marcin Malinowski Teressa Dzięsławska
1835/21 Antoni Namieciński Maryanna Szymańska
1835/21 Antoni Namieciński Maryanna Dzięsiołowska
1835/22 Jan Weszyński Urszula Żelechowska
1835/23 Henryk Hagen Eleonora Diessing
1835/24 Franciszek Iwański Joanna Diessing
1835/25 Piotr Janiszewski Anna Futner
1835/26 Franciszek Słoninski Karolina Opalska *
1835/27 Wawrzyniec Grzybowski Ewa Kopczyńska
1835/28 Stanisław Kowalkiewicz Zofia Szymanszczyk
1835/29 Andrzej Fuk Katarzyna Chomoruńska
1835/30 Konstanty Sadkowski Maryanna Przemyska
1835/31 Antoni Rogalski Maryanna Sołtys
1835/31 Antoni Rogalski Maryanna Babkowska
1835/32 Andrzej Kosiński Katarzyna Kucharska
1835/33 Maciej Kretowicz Józefa Morawska
1835/34 Tadeusz Lechnerowicz Maryanna Hangel
1835/35 Stanisław Maciej Grabowski