Parafia Warszawa-Leszno Narodzenie NMP

Akt Mąż Żona
1866/1 Julian Osiński Apolonia Helena Zalewska
1866/2 Gustaw Jan Kleyna Kordula Antonina Wichert
1866/3 Adam Brzozowski Teodozja Albertyna Pietrasiewicz
1866/4 Józef Majewski Ludwika Borowiecka
1866/4 Józef Majewski Ludwika Rozwadowska
1866/5 Jakób Piwowarczyk Petronela Lesiewicz
1866/6 Jan Mensowski Tekla Konstancja Walencka
1866/7 Wojciech Strawiński Antonina Wójcicka
1866/8 Szymon Biało Antonina Pleban
1866/8 Szymon Biało Antonina Berlinska
1866/9 Stanisław Wiktor Brzeziński Apolonia Trawińska *
1866/10 Julian Kiersznowski Barbara Orlicka
1866/11 Wawrzeniec Zalewski Barbara Majewska
1866/12 Karol Antoni Kalisz Joanna Trochim
1866/13 Walenty Makarewicz Maryanna Mucharska
1866/13 Walenty Makarewicz Maryanna Ozimek
1866/14 Adam Kamiński Apolonia Zdzienicka
1866/15 Wiktor Noakowski Olimpia Lisowska
1866/16 Stanisław Sosnowski Franciszka Kazimiera Biernawska
1866/17 Leon Bogdan Walerya Noskowska
1866/18 Antoni Trzaskiewicz Józefa Boniewska
1866/19 Wawrzyniec Niemira Antonina Ulatowska
1866/20 Ludwik Hering Maryanna Życińska
1866/21 Józef Jan Tomaszewski Marya Magdalena Just Olszewska
1866/22 Ludwik Łukawski Józefa Januszkiewicz *
1866/23 Michał Bojarski Józefa Szyling *
1866/24 Aleksander Henryk Spitzmacher Helena Krystyna Sobalska
1866/25 Kazimierz Nowicki Jadwiga Studzińska *
1866/26 Piotr Owczarek Rozalia Chmielewska *
1866/27 Jan Osit Konstancja Krągiel
1866/28 Władysław Porowski Maryanna Brzeska
1866/29 Szczepan Jan Kalinowski Salomea Maryanna Śliwińska *
1866/30 Karol Roman Huber Konstancja Julia Potrzebowska
1866/31 Ignacy Schratz Emilia Berta Lofeld
1866/32 Szymon Pisek Maryanna Celejewska
1866/33 Piotr Dobraś Tekla Kowalska
1866/33 Piotr Dąbrowski Tekla Kowalska
1866/34 Karol Wilhelm Röhr Zofia Urbańska
1866/35 Ludwik Pelcer Teofila Rokicka
1866/36 Józef Kumecki Walerya Guczkowska
1866/37 Stanisław Kowalski Wiktoria Paniewska
1866/38 Ludwik Feliks Kamiński Teofila Maryanna Miklas *
1866/39 Szymon Majewski Bronisława Joanna Żebrowska
1866/40 Teodor Blacha Franciszka Wójcicka
1866/41 Jan Wierzbicki Aniela Laskowska
1866/42 Kazimierz Witkowski Józefa Franciszka Konarzewska
1866/43 Jakób Małachowski Matylda Kossakowska
1866/44 Jakób Karski Maryanna Janicka
1866/44 Jakób Karski Maryanna Narecka
1866/45 Wincenty Raczkowski Barbara Skorupska
1866/46 Jan Franciszek Roguski Marya Ruszkowska
1866/47 Aleksander Henryk Samsel Apolonia Kotowska *
1866/48 Józef Aleksander Rutkowski Anastazja Zofia Chronowska *
1866/49 August Niemczykiewicz Joanna Danielska
1866/50 Leon Czachorski Franciszka Płaszczyńska
1866/51 Andrzej Zbytnowski Barbara Marianna Szymczyńska
1866/52 Ludwik Fremder Ludwika Jankowska *
1868/1 Aleksander Geniusz Franciszka Czech
1868/2 Jan Chojnowski Marianna Markowska
1868/3 Jan Szlityński Katarzyna Kamińska
1868/4 Franciszek Kalinowski Marcjanna Wiśniewska
1868/5 Mateusz Kalinowski Amelia Schweitz
1868/6 Jan Tomaszewski Stanisława Kałucka
1868/7 Stanisław Finkelstejn Katarzyna Milewska
1868/8 Konstanty Werpachowski Wiktoria Tekla Delitschman
1868/9 Mikołaj Barens Józefa Marcjanna Kamińska
1868/10 Tomasz Sikorski Marianna Lokajska *
1868/11 Kacper Rządkowski Marianna Rybczyńska
1868/12 Jan Zimmerman Zofia Sikorska
1868/13 Antoni Kacprzycki Marcjanna Mysłowska
1868/14 Jan Jackowski Wiktoria Lemańska
1868/15 Franciszek Szubiakiewicz Marianna Cezary
1868/16 August Fąbel Marianna Nowicz
1868/17 Władysław Skarżyński Wiktoria Brzezińska
1868/18 Jan Lewiński Anna Luk *
1868/19 Grzegorz Gumiński Marianna Zawalska
1868/20 Adam Zakrzewski Ludwika Strojwąs
1868/21 Józef Chrapkiewicz Rozalia Domańska *
1868/22 Gracjan Krzemiński Karolina Jastrzębska
1868/23 Adam Gogolewski Józefa Łabędzka
1868/24 Tadeusz Siemieński Joanna Antosiewicz
1868/25 Karol Krzywkowski Aniela Sakiewicz
1868/26 Marcin Nowicki Franciszka Mloncka *
1868/27 Kazimierz Słupski Anna Klukowska *
1868/28 Paweł Kaczorowski Franciszka Grabowska
1868/29 Jan Kuchnicki Karolina Piotrowska *
1868/30 Juliusz Jakub Wyrzykowski Waleria Maria Marcel Bobakowska
1868/31 Tomasz Lewandowski Katarzyna Piańska
1868/32 Wojciech Zalewski Marianna Jakubowicz
1868/33 Konrad Adamski Marianna Drogowska
1868/34 Antoni Straszewicz Emilia Skarżyńska
1868/35 Stanisław Olszewski Teresa Wesołowska
1868/36 Florian Zauper Marianna Łukasz
1868/37 Władysław Dąbkowski Marianna Szczurowska
1868/38 Franciszek Skarżyński Karolina Roguska
1868/39 Julian Różycki Apolonia Walkowska
1868/40 Emilian Schweistezer Augusta Brechalla
1868/41 Konstanty Stankiewicz Teofila Stęgbowska
1868/42 Marcin Kokietek Józefa Zawiślak
1868/43 Konstanty Fiszner Franciszka Janicka
1868/44 Karol Drużyński Eleonora Wysocka
1868/45 Józef Styczyński Katarzyna Gąsowska
1868/46 Karol Popławski Antonina Franczejewska
1868/47 Modest Raczkowski Amelia Szczepańska
1868/48 Michał Chamski Marianna Maciejewska
1868/49 Józef Grabowski Wanda Libracka
1868/50 Władysław Zapędzki Kazimiera Konstantynowicz
1868/51 Władysław Kurczewski Ludwika Krzyżanowska
1868/52 Grzegorz Baranowski Katarzyna Niżyporowicz
1868/53 Józef Falbiner Łucja Gołębiowska
1868/54 Roman Strużyński Barbara Jesionowicz
1868/55 Andrzej Piechocki Katarzyna Morawska
1868/56 Franciszek Morawski Ludwika Pyrzanowska *
1868/57 Ludwik Supiński Maria Kazimiera Ludw Zalewska
1868/58 Ignacy Hiller Florentyna Jabłońska
1868/59 Zdzisław Kożuchowski Maria Radziszewska
1868/60 Wojciech Machewka Filomena Padowska
1868/61 Feliks Kuroczkin Justyna Nertewska
1868/62 Józef Zimmerman Joanna Staszewska
1868/63 Tomasz Olejewski Anna Soszyńska
1868/64 Franciszek Strynk Agnieszka Demkowska
1868/65 August Luszer Florentyna Dzwigalska
1868/66 Franciszek Komoński Marianna Józefowska
1868/67 Władysław Siewierski Magdalena Majewska
1868/68 Józef Mazurkiewicz Anna Boczkowska
1868/69 Adam Siedlecki Magdalena Żukowska
1868/70 Jan Miśkiewicz Aniela Pruszkowska
1868/71 Edward Siekierzyński Józefa Delitschman
1868/72 Ludwik Słomiński Józefa Maciaszczyk
1868/73 Jan Tutz Karolina Paulina Wnorowska
1868/74 Filip Zunk Teofila Bazelowska
1868/75 Joachim Radziszewski Julianna Dawidziok
1868/76 Antoni Sarnecki Marianna Kłosowska
1868/77 Tomasz Darecki Rozalia Światłowska
1868/78 Józef Prybe Augusta Wiśniewska *
1868/79 Teofil Maruszewski Katarzyna Barańska
1868/80 Marcin Osmoła Elżbieta Socha
1868/81 Antoni Osukany Anna Kowalska
1868/82 Franciszek Świniarski Marianna Wojcieszyńska
1868/83 Antoni Żukowski Józefa Królikowska
1868/84 Maksymilian Ciszewski Maria Aniela Mainz
1868/85 Konrad Janicki Marianna Frank
1868/86 Jan Wojciech Kropkiewicz Julia Pokrzywska
1868/87 Stanisław Bednarczyk Józefa Gabriela Ludw Szlamińska
1868/88 Filip Anastazy Mikulski Antonina Krosta
1868/89 Józef Marczewski Bronisława Podbielska *
1868/90 Marcin Kamiński Eleonora Białecka
1868/91 Mikołaj Pomiechowski Antonina Rogowska
1868/92 Mikołaj Piekutowski Marianna Górska *
1868/93 Franciszek Marcin Kruczkowski Franciszka Mężykowska
1868/94 Tomasz Wykurzyński Agata Skowrońska
1868/95 Antoni Władysław Kruszewski Julianna Karczewska
1868/96 Władysław Dąbrowski Franciszka Kurczewska
1868/97 Jan Jakub Borowski Barbara Schepke
1868/98 Marian Sylwester Drągowski Weronika Agnieszka Sławińska *
1868/99 Michał Józef Giersz Matylda Józefa Bieżuńska
1868/100 Walenty Filipiak Karolina Kordasiewicz
1868/101 Feliks Kozłowski Ludwika Zuzanna Górska
1868/102 Jan Rajczak Wiktoria Kostrzewa
1868/103 Adam Radwański Józefa Zagórska
1868/104 Józef Mandel Józefa Solska
1868/105 Stanisław Siarek Karolina Tarno
1868/106 Józef Rutkowski Marianna Janicka
1868/107 Feliks Kowalewski Tekla Hajkiewicz
1868/108 Mikołaj Andczewicz Marianna Wieczorkowska
1868/109 Wojciech Jasiński Tekla Bujnowska
1868/110 Wincenty Krajewski Barbara Ryba *
1868/111 Wojciech Biedczyk Józefa Klinger
1868/112 Aleksander Skibiński Filomena Raczyńska
1868/113 Marcin Sieradzki Matylda Leszczyńska
1868/114 Franciszek Łopaciński Emilia Nozderko
1868/115 Wincenty Szmel Katarzyna Trylińska
1868/116 Jakub Nowakowski Marianna Ulrych
1868/117 Aleksander Maruchnienko Katarzyna Kozłowska
1868/118 Wincenty Kostaszecki Anna Grzybowska
1868/119 Jan Janowski Elżbieta Jach
1868/120 Jan Kuberski Marianna Kowalska
1868/121 Andrzej Tesmer Eufemia Nożyńska
1868/122 Józef Kubecki Marianna Krzeszewska
1868/123 Filip Chojnacki Cecylia Daszyńska
1868/124 Władysław Rabiński Apolonia Zarębowicz
1868/125 Aleksander Połaski Marianna Żebrowska
1868/126 Franciszek Gołaczewski Tekla Turbiakowska
1868/127 Jan Kiliński Ewa Pitrecka
1868/128 Hipolit Minczewski Adela Taczanowska
1868/129 Franciszek Chmiel Agnieszka Przyczkiewicz
1868/130 Wojciech Jackiewicz Antonina Kłosińska
1868/131 Kazimierz Józef Olszewski Aleksandra Serwatowicz *
1868/132 Ignacy Bojschnek Weronika Kuligowska
1868/133 Jakub Dubies Katarzyna Strzelecka
1868/134 Tomasz Broda Marianna Siewierska
1868/135 Jan Pudłowski Karolina Zielińska *
1868/136 Jan Makowski Zofia Wyżyńska
1868/138 Antoni Andrzej Kamiński Marianna Chamczyk
1868/138 Bronisław Hering Marianna Przychodzień
1868/139 Wojciech Zasada Marianna Jastrzębska *
1868/140 Marcin Wieczorkowski Zuzanna Ucieszyńska
1868/141 Antoni Pągowski Marianna Karolina Sławianowska
1868/142 Władysław Michał Przyrembel Katarzyna Szlipsner
1868/143 Florian Józef Palmowski Apolonia Jarmuczkiewicz
1868/144 Piotr Stodulski Katarzyna Pogrobek
1869/1 Edward Józef Jersch Ludwika Ignatowska
1869/2 Cyprian Kozłowski Marianna Wawrzyńska
1869/3 Adam Pielach Emilia Wilman
1869/4 Józef Gawłowski Marianna Rozenberg
1869/5 Józef Barański Marianna Kruziewicz
1869/6 August Karwowski Julianna Kowalska
1869/7 Andrzej Lelewre Małgorzata Skrzeczkowska
1869/8 Ignacy Konarski Julia Bońkowska
1869/9 Józef Rasimowicz Wiktoria Zakrzewska
1869/10 Antoni Budny Elżbieta Kamińska
1869/11 Adam Gerard Teofila Dzięciołowska *
1869/12 Florian Kisieliński Anna Haar
1869/13 Kazimierz Szpakowski Antonina Teodorczak *
1869/14 Jan Gajewski Marianna Jędrysiak
1869/15 Ignacy Barczyński Franciszka Bauer
1869/16 Jan Januszewski Amalia Von Reren
1869/17 Stanisław Fijałkowski Matylda Witkowska
1869/18 Władysław Wysocki Bronisława Dudzińska *
1869/19 Antoni Macanka Balbina Siecińska
1869/20 Błażej Bartosiewicz Petronela Grodzka
1869/21 Grzegorz Kowalczyński Balbina Sztantiger *
1869/22 Franciszek Pękacki Katarzyna Skłodowska *
1869/23 Stanisław Ostrowski Agata Sankowska
1869/24 Aleksander Cichowski Karolina Radomska *
1869/25 Józef Borzęcki Franciszka Kowalska *
1869/26 Jakub Jerzak Józefa Stępień
1869/27 Józef Lizak Marianna Ciemińska
1869/28 Sylwester Pogodziński Emilia Hass *
1869/29 Teofil Strzelecki Marianna Małuka
1869/30 Adolf Schroder Eleonora Sławińska *
1869/31 Stanisław Olszewski Adamina Chmielewska
1869/32 Józef Szczygielski Marianna Krewirant
1869/33 August Staniewski Waleria Aleksandra Malinowska
1869/34 Stanisław Wiśniewski Ewa Gacka
1869/35 Michał Poller Katarzyna Banach
1869/36 Franciszek Godlewski Ludwika Obrzydowska *
1869/37 Józef Gajewski Julia Hofman *
1869/38 Aleksander Sikorski Weronika Księżopolska *
1869/39 Maksymilian Puchalski Jadwiga Walicka
1869/40 Józef Gniatkiewicz Marianna Radzyńska
1869/41 Karol Ozimina Emilia Zomer
1869/42 Roman Zakrzewski Julianna Dłuska
1869/43 Jan Krukowski Franciszka Dobrowolska
1869/44 Józef Haberman Aniela Ludwika Kasperowicz
1869/45 Adam Miecierz Konstancja Leonida Komorowska
1869/46 Andrzej Adam Józef Degenfeld Florentyna Smolska
1869/47 Walenty Maśniak Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1869/48 Benedykt Granowski Emilia Gniewińska
1869/49 Stanisław Owsianka Antonina Pilitowska *
1869/50 Władysław Kietliński Wiktoria Karasińska *
1869/51 Ignacy Bujewski Florentyna Wojewódzka *
1869/52 Stanisław Kozierowski Aniela Kietner
1869/53 August Czajkowski Małgorzata Olc
1869/54 Adam Gabrysiak Marianna Garbacz
1869/55 Jakub Popowski Marianna Karczewska
1869/56 Jakub Pokrzywnicki Teofila Zacharewicz
1869/57 Antoni Gryziński Zofia Osiakowska
1869/58 Józef Pawłowski Marianna Hoff
1869/59 Józef Jackowski Józefa Żukowska
1869/60 Jan Turkiewicz Karolina Materna
1869/61 Bolesław Szrenk Rozalia Dolińska
1869/62 Ignacy Siok Rozalia Jędrzejczak
1869/63 Jakub Piotrowski Klotylda Ptaszyńska
1869/64 Tomasz Grabowski Agnieszka Grzędzińska
1869/65 Józef Kuziński Marianna Joanna Charytanowicz
1869/66 Hilary Zawadzki Antonina Korneluk
1869/67 Karol Żelichowski Franciszka Mierzewska
1869/68 Paweł Zalewski Apolonia Poznańska *
1869/69 Adam Kozłowski Marianna Tokarska
1869/70 Ludwik Downer Agnieszka Żebrowska
1869/71 Józef Mieszkowski Anna Wróblewska
1869/72 Ludwik Kuczyk Franciszka Mroczkowska
1869/73 Józef Bomgart Urszula Szwarc
1869/74 Fryderyk Niedzielski Marianna Wilman
1869/75 Jakub Sawicki Józefa Durzykowska
1869/76 Maciej Bożenko Jadwiga Górska
1869/77 Piotr Józef Ciepłowski Marianna Teodora Ostrowska
1869/78 Antoni Franciszek Antecki Alina Kijeńska
1869/79 Józef Wiśniewski Aleksandra Dzierżanowska
1869/80 Wojciech Konzielski Anna Krampf
1869/81 Wiktoryn Radliński Natalia Matuszyńska
1869/82 Wincenty Drago Marianna Julianna Hanke
1869/83 Aleksander Konsyliusz Agnieszka Olszak
1869/84 Michał Knop Urszula Chmielewska
1869/85 Antoni Kruszyński Malwina Grzybowska *
1869/86 Wawrzyniec Gniazdowski Julianna Deryng
1869/87 Jan Jakubik Zofia Szadowiak
1869/88 Michał Dąbrowski Marianna Feliksa Dystell
1869/89 Jan Kuberski Konstancja Śledż
1869/90 Franciszek Ławski Józefa Chęcińska
1869/91 Tomasz Kazimirski Marianna Szczecińska
1869/92 Tomasz Różański Antonina Szczurowska
1869/93 Adam Orchowski Zofia Górecka
1869/94 Jan Mączka Antonina Bonin
1869/95 Antoni Łaski Antonina Szymańska
1869/96 Roch Szeląg Marianna Pielach
1869/97 Karol Hanke Maria Szląskowska
1869/98 Walenty Kempisty Anna Eruszewska
1869/99 Wiktor Zieliński Konstancja Grudzińska *
1869/100 Jan Szaliński Anna Wyczółkowska
1869/101 Ludwik Trzaska Justyna Moczarska
1869/102 Edward Michał Olszewski Tekla Manduka
1869/103 Aleksander Ziećkowski Waleria Ludwika Bielińska
1869/103 Aleksander Więckowski Waleria Ludwika Bielińska
1869/104 Jan Chodonowski Małgorzata Borzęcka
1869/105 Józef Matura Paulina Sułkowska
1869/106 Norbert Michał Krassowski Zuzanna Baczyńska
1869/106 Norbert Michał Krassowski Zuzanna Michalska
1869/107 Adam Cyrkler Walentyna Tangerman
1869/108 Karol Michalczewski Romana Jasińska
1869/109 Ignacy Jaworski Józefa Plewińska *
1869/110 Edward Okoń Zofia Radoszkowska
1869/111 Feliks Miłobędzki Stanisława Dunin *
1869/112 Franciszek Gajewski Marianna Szymańska
1869/113 Teofil Helwicki Julianna Gnatowicz
1869/114 Andrzej Adamczyk Wiktoria Grodzka
1869/115 Tomasz Stanisław Chromiński Józefa Bonikowska *
1869/116 Adolf Dominik Bucewicz Józefa Zofia Żylińska *
1869/117 Ksawery Kulwiec Józefa Żabińska *
1869/118 Tadeusz Płażyński Agnieszka Błaszczyk *
1869/119 Władysław Jabłoński Celina Rajczyk
1869/120 Edward Lechowski Wiktoria Załuska
1869/121 Wincenty Kosmalski Marianna Kowalska
1869/122 August Fryderyk Gronert Aleksandra Marianna Bochynkiewicz
1869/123 Ferdynand Leopold Celenka Teofila Skarżewska
1869/124 Stanisław Skonieczny Józefa Wilecka
1869/125 Stanisław Adamski Balbina Wasilewska
1869/126 Stanisław Więckowski Barbara Kruszyńska
1869/127 Bogumił Antoni Juliu Goebel Jadwiga Joanna Billing *
1869/128 Walenty Rychter Marianna Sikora
1869/129 Tomasz Jaroszek Franciszka Piotrowska
1869/130 Ignacy Kowalski Marianna Łyżnikow
1869/131 Idzi Stasiak Helena Radzikowska *
1869/132 Antoni Oks Józefa Knol
1869/133 Michał Leśliewicz Teofila Krajcewicz
1869/134 Jakub Policzkiewicz Antonina Sułkowska
1869/135 Jan Pikalski Julia Dutkowska *
1869/136 Ludwik Kalusza Ludwika Kaczyńska
1869/137 Paweł Płatek Józefa Szpara
1869/138 Tomasz Popławski Antonina Wiatrowska
1869/139 Józef Narodowicz Marianna Kowalska
1869/140 Stanisław Wrocławski Olimpia Marianna Mansel
1869/141 Walenty Legut Katarzyna Rozbicka *
1869/142 Franciszek Majewski Julianna Ostrowska
1869/143 Brunon Bronisł.Ignac Dymkowski Julia Paulina Lucyna Dzierzkowska
1869/144 Franciszek Kowalczyk Antonina Wojciechowska
1869/145 Józef Cichosz Aleksandra Ciborowska
1869/145 Józef Cichocki Aleksandra Ciborowska
1869/146 Stanisław Górski Wiktoria Radkiewicz
1869/147 Aleksander Józef Godlewski Franciszka Nowacka
1869/147 Aleksander Józef Godlewski Franciszka Szultz
1869/148 Franciszek Miller Barbara Domańska
1869/149 Władysław Wiśniewski Teresa Wierzbińska
1869/150 Władysław Zembrzuski Aniela Wasiutyńska
1869/151 Ludwik Modzelewski Marianna Skowrońska
1869/152 Mateusz Jakubczyk Zofia Dobrzańska
1869/153 Fabian Żurawicki Marianna Nowak *
1869/154 Jakub Jaszkiewicz Agnieszka Bieniecka
1869/155 Franciszek Zawadzki Weronika Winkler *
1869/156 Jan Chodowski Karolina Paulina Włodarska *
1869/157 Wawrzyniec Zdanowicz Anna Rogińska
1869/158 Napoleon Tomaszewski Emilia Zakrzewska *
1869/159 Teofil Leszczyński Marianna Batogowska
1869/160 Piotr Marcinkowski Julia Dąbrowska
1869/161 Antoni Szymanowski Natalia Kassyan
1869/162 August Rytler Petronela Tomaszewska
1869/163 Jakub Małecki Antonina Majer
1869/164 Jacenty Cieślak Józefa Szwała
1869/164 Jacenty Czyślak Józefa Szwała
1869/165 Franciszek Chmielewski Katarzyna Witkowska
1869/166 Feliks Rejner Kamila Dzierzbicka
1869/167 Ferdynand Bern Laura Aniela Glińska
1869/168 Wiktor Kapica Emilia Pariowska
1869/169 Jan Grochowiecki Emilia Sommer
1869/170 Jan Miros Marcella Zielińska
1869/171 Seweryn Antosiewicz Teofila Saniewska
1869/172 Władysław Iwiński Marianna Nowicka
1869/173 Wawrzyniec Gliński Joanna Dąbrowska *
1869/174 Teofil Kaniewski Karolina Jurkowska
1869/175 Andrzej Miłek Józefa Nejman
1869/176 Piotr Kurek Franciszka Kaczmarek
1869/177 Antoni Chomanowski Marianna Fijałkowska
1869/178 Aleksander Bogusławski Zofia Przeżdziecka
1869/179 Jan Kwiatkowski Julianna Kuczewska
1869/179 Jan Kuta Julianna Kuczewska
1869/180 Jan Tippelt Anna Hake
1869/181 Andrzej Brylak Maria Florentyna Wężykowska
1869/182 Bernard Ignacy Greffkowicz Kazimiera Irena Kampioni
1870/1 Sebastian Kociubski Józefa Torosiewicz
1870/2 Walenty Perlikowski Apolonia Łuniewska
1870/3 Leonard Śliwiński Wiktoria Józefowska
1870/4 Ignacy Krasiński Aleksandra Kotlarska *
1870/5 Wincenty Borkiewicz Katarzyna Bilecka
1870/6 August Falkowski Józefa Kucharska *
1870/7 Aleksander Oprządkiewicz Julia Mottier
1870/8 Jan Styczyński Marianna Jurkowska *
1870/9 Józef Lutowski Katarzyna Pianko
1870/10 Marian Romanowski Marianna Wołoszyńska
1870/11 Feliks Jastrzębski Magdalena Brzezińska
1870/12 Konstanty Kulwiec Zofia Lewandowska
1870/13 Michał Klimajtis Magdalena Majer
1870/14 Łukasz Wójcicki Urszula Zarzycka
1870/15 Paweł Porczyk Antonina Protasiewicz
1870/16 Aleksander Karasiński Ludwika Janicka
1870/17 Kazimierz Kozierowski Franciszka Zakrocka
1870/18 Stanisław Szmigowski Marianna Dembińska
1870/19 Mikołaj Święcki Emilia Strączewska
1870/20 Jan Sobiecki Marianna Grabowska
1870/21 Wojciech Trzciński Teodora Wodzyńska
1870/22 Mateusz Królikowski Marianna Oswald
1870/23 Michał Bajkowski Joanna Orlicka
1870/24 Piotr Słabiński Franciszka Małecka
1870/25 Jan Zawistowski Marianna Perfus
1870/26 Andrzej Jackowski Franciszka Skicińska
1870/27 Antoni Marcinow Urszula Fakiewicz
1870/28 Ignacy Mojsa Justyna Połaszewska
1870/29 Bartłomiej Gach Julianna Zalewska
1870/30 Stanisław Batowski Konstancja Dubińska
1870/31 Wincenty Angielczyk Katarzyna Dolińska
1870/32 Józef Unterberger Benigna Ruszczyc
1870/33 Leon Cholewiński Antonina Bonar *
1870/34 Bronisław Kamiński Paulina Podziszewska
1870/35 Konstanty Radziński Józefa Radzyńska
1870/36 Florian Malinowski Julianna Węgiel
1870/37 Stanisław Murzyński Magdalena Łapińska
1870/38 Wilhelm Grahl Marianna Stachowicz
1870/39 Ferdynand Stadnicki Marianna Skorupska
1870/40 Stanisław Podymowski Maria Janczewska *
1870/41 Feliks Twardo Teofila Kabacińska
1870/42 Marcin Sojka Julianna Zawadzka
1870/43 Antoni Opolski Józefa Mańkowska
1870/44 Władysław Czałczyński Marianna Gąsowska
1870/45 Aleksander Bogusławski Hieronima Kraszewska
1870/46 Józef Stablowski Leontyna Dobrzańska
1870/47 Aleksander Przysiecki Zofia Czarnecka
1870/48 Wincenty Frank Aleksandra Bresler
1870/49 Teofil Polaski Wanda Bolewska
1870/50 Michał Helak Marianna Strzałkowska
1870/51 Klemens Kierzkowski Brygida Jankowska
1870/52 Marcin Lisiecki Marianna Ditra
1870/53 Bolesław Szempliński Julia Bystrzyńska
1870/54 Józef Biernacki Józefa Jasińska
1870/55 Aleksander Czaplicki Franciszka Sławińska
1870/56 Wiktor Rakowiecki Kazimiera Kalińska
1870/57 Ludwik Księski Klara Regiel
1870/58 Aleksander Młynarski Waleria Fenrycht *
1870/59 Kazimierz Kałużyński Marianna Stępniewska
1870/60 Teodor Siemiński Marianna Burdzińska
1870/61 Józef Łątkowski Marianna Matysiak
1870/62 Julian Twardo Eleonora Miller *
1870/63 Szymon Sosnowski Anna Rejmer
1870/64 Gustaw Lejkam Aleksandra Milewska *
1870/65 Wilhelm Tyll Teodozja Pichlińska
1870/66 Antoni Olszewski Marianna Oszajca
1870/67 Piotr Drobiszewski Rozalia Pawłowska
1870/68 Jan Zaborowski Albertyna Milewska
1870/69 Napoleon Miszkiewicz Joanna Rajza
1870/70 Leopold Dobronoki Józefa Fercher
1870/71 Karol Wojczal Karolina Rosińska
1870/72 Tomasz Wieruch Marianna Wnuk
1870/73 Dominik Sucharski Paulina Mystkowska
1870/74 Makary Fijalski Marianna Puławska
1870/75 Józef Lechowski Julianna Kamińska
1870/76 Jan Brzeziński Aleksandra Kamińska
1870/77 Antoni Dubiński Joanna Lankisch
1870/78 Stanisław Kryński Anna Gargulak
1870/79 Ludwik Jenike Tekla Dalewska
1870/80 Józef Faustman Tekla Faustman
1870/81 Szymon Gierczyński Marianna Dobrowolska *
1870/82 Władysław Płocki Maria Szubert
1870/83 Julian Gadomski Antonina Sydry
1870/84 Jan Ruttie Marcella Szlamińska
1870/85 Michał Kamiński Marianna Redziak
1870/86 Adolf Czej Julia Granke
1870/87 Marcin Doroszkiewicz Józefa Tham
1870/88 Karol Nicolaus Marianna Przygość
1870/89 Wilhelm Hemmann Eleonora Waszkowska
1870/90 Aleksander Gałkowski Rozalia Domańska
1870/91 Stanisław Jerzykowski Ludwika Zenschner
1870/92 Paweł Biernacki Aleksandra Święcka
1870/93 Mikołaj Dąbrowski Marianna Estrojcher
1870/94 Teodor Kolasiński Józefa Leonowicz
1870/95 Szymon Marciszewski Agnieszka Opielak *
1870/96 Szczepan Janiszewski Józefa Wypyszewska
1870/97 Władysław Olsztyński Stanisława Ruszczyńska
1870/98 Oskar Erazmus Bronisława Nowicka
1870/99 Jan Skotnicki Cecylia Sestie *
1870/100 Antoni Cieślewski Franciszka Włostowska
1870/101 Antoni Wodzyński Antonina Raczkowska
1870/102 Józef Zdanowski Eleonora Zwolińska
1870/103 Ignacy Janoska Franciszka Idzikowska
1870/104 Kazimierz Brzozowski Ludwika Chrząszczak
1870/105 Ludwik Hajker Józefa Szlachowicz
1870/106 August Sapiński Anna Sosińska
1870/107 Zygmunt Bystrzyński Natalia Kluczkowska
1870/108 Antoni Marciszewski Marianna Michalska
1870/109 Wincenty Mordecki Aniela Ostruszko
1870/110 Łukasz Trząsowski Emilia Schabińska
1870/111 Józef Baumgard Paulina Pikwajn
1870/112 Hipolit Kamiński Katarzyna Zdrojewska *
1870/113 Teofil Sułowski Antonina Maciejewska *
1870/114 Dominik Jastrzębski Waleria Jarosińska
1870/115 Teofil Łagiewski Józefa Szymkiewicz
1870/116 Idzi Kasprzyński Joanna Pruszyńska
1870/117 Franciszek Kasprzak Julianna Piszczakowska
1870/118 Karol Kneifeld Marianna Kuryłowicz
1870/119 Andrzej Gacki Felicja Jabłońska
1870/120 Jan Glinojecki Stanisława Hłasko
1870/121 Józef Falbin Regina Jarocka
1870/122 Karol Porczyński Emilia Szostopolska
1870/123 Jan Czerwiński Tekla Matusiak *
1870/124 Józef Szczerbiński Julianna Orłowska *
1870/125 Józef Bohm Albina Adler
1870/126 Gustaw Karrer Marianna Barkawik
1870/127 Feliks Drzewiecki Marianna Możdżonek
1870/128 Mieczysław Czartoryski Maria Kryńska *
1870/129 Józef Żakowski Leokadia Zajkowska
1870/130 Antoni Pleban Marianna Dulska
1870/131 Tomasz Trąbczyński Bronisława Śliwowska *
1870/132 Władysław Jussewicz Stanisława Broniewska *
1870/133 Gotlieb Eisert Marianna Szpilińska
1870/134 Andrzej Chmielewski Paulina Michalska
1870/135 Jan Mazgajski Marianna Zajkowska
1870/136 Sylwester Palacz Magdalena Kolenda
1870/137 Karol Petzold Julia Wiśniewska
1870/138 Julian Bednarski Helena Cholewicka
1870/139 Józef Wincenciak Teofila Ołdakowska
1870/140 Józef Janiszewski Waleria Czajkowska *
1870/141 Grzegorz Kania Marianna Różycka
1870/142 Wilhelm Langman Anna Jakubowska *
1870/143 Wilhelm Wilsztajn Józefa Kalinowska
1870/144 August Eysymontt Karolina Prokopowicz
1870/145 Jan Dobrzyński Barbara Szczeblowska
1870/146 Antoni Kizeweter Helena Falkowska
1870/147 Ignacy Majkowski Elżbieta Taczanowska
1870/148 Wojciech Wilke Pelagia Pytlińska *
1870/149 Jan Róża Ludwika Radke
1870/150 Franciszek Czarnecki Katarzyna Jaworska *
1870/151 Szczepan Krupiński Matylda Packe
1870/152 Adam Jarzębowski Marianna Pawińska
1870/153 Marceli Ostaszewski Antonina Piekarska
1870/154 Szymon Karaszewski Wiktoria Saczyńska
1870/155 Jan Bogut Wiktoria Chmielewska *
1870/156 Jan Zatorski Karolina Font
1870/156 Jan Zatorski Karolina Fon
1870/157 Józef Lodyn Marianna Rostkowska *
1870/158 Emanuel Dann Emilia Myślak
1870/159 Wojciech Lech Marianna Kuczewska *
1870/160 August Hildebrandt Helena Julia Nepomuc Tworkowska
1870/161 Henryk Faliner Marianna Karpińska
1870/163 Józef Mierzewski Józefa Palikowska
1870/164 Karol Ferdynand Hehme Franciszka Schabowska
1870/165 Antoni Łazowski Maria Piórkowska
1870/166 Kazimierz Rusiecki Józefa Zwierzchowska
1872/1 Michał Blank Apolonia Bronisz *
1872/2 Andrzej Goldring Maria Jerzmanowska *
1872/3 Józef Rozparzyński Rozalia Szpakowska
1872/4 Władysław Romer Paulina Kaniewska
1872/5 Antoni Mokan Paulina Kukla
1872/6 Felicjan Bereżnicki Maria Znamierowska
1872/7 Wawrzyniec Kwiatkowski Marianna Dyrądzik
1872/8 Rudolf Plister Julianna Podbielska
1872/9 Tomasz Grzybek Julia Malinowska
1872/10 Karol Szykedans Maria Wysocka
1872/11 Aleksander Piątek Joanna Kolska
1872/12 Julian Babczyński Maria Sobolewska
1872/13 Kacper Piecyk Marianna Sieleńczak
1872/14 Jan Bitner Petronela Kucharska *
1872/15 Erazm Maczyński Karolina Mieszczyk
1872/16 Andrzej Przasnek Karolina Łyżwa *
1872/17 Andrzej Ciecierski Agata Podlasińska
1872/18 Jan Szymański Felicjanna Zegarska
1872/19 Stanisław Synowiecki Jadwiga Królikowska
1872/20 Ignacy Lisowski Franciszka Murzyńska
1872/21 Franciszek Kordewski Florentyna Sitkiewicz
1872/22 Stanisław Szmidt Helena Dziewulska
1872/23 Józef Chlipalski Marianna Sowa
1872/24 Mateusz Wilkowski Anna Erszkowska
1872/25 August Kocel Franciszka Olszewska
1872/26 Michał Jaworski Magdalena Rozenkowska *
1872/27 Kazimierz Zieliński Emilia Józefowicz *
1872/28 Jan Nowodworski Helena Wyżyńska
1872/29 Ludwik Ziemkiewicz Katarzyna Bielawska *
1872/30 Jan Korczak Maria Wilczyńska *
1872/31 Kazimierz Grochowski Klementyna Rozmanith
1872/32 Szczepan Popielczyk Wiktoria Okraszewska *
1872/33 Antoni Nowak Apolonia Dzwonkowska *
1872/34 Antoni Drzewiński Katarzyna Przybyłka
1872/35 Ignacy Urynowicz Katarzyna Mądra *
1872/36 Józef Baczyński Marianna Derr
1872/37 Wilhelm Funkenstein Anna Gejster
1872/38 Piotr Zejchaber Petronela Sikorska
1872/39 Franciszek Rynczarski Emilia Burzyńska
1872/40 Aleksander Kruszyński Rozalia Bek *
1872/41 Gotlieb Konart Konstancja Krasucka
1872/41 Gotlieb Konart Konstancja Sikorska
1872/42 Stanisław Koławski Teodozja Fitkau
1872/43 Leonard Walczewski Olimpia Świętorzecka
1872/44 Mieczysław Dzikowski Emilia Schoen
1872/45 Józef Bauer Rozalia Tulińska
1872/46 Piotr Strawa Ludwika Braun
1872/47 Józef Czarnowski Wanda Mazurowska
1872/48 Tomasz Ryczajewicz Elżbieta Ryszel
1872/49 Wincenty Przybyła Aniela Kobyłecka
1872/50 Walenty Hoff Barbara Ajzetter
1872/51 Józef Kunc Franciszka Mierzejewska
1872/52 Józef Łubkowski Marianna Binkowska
1872/53 Aleksander Sztebler Julia Kaczorowska
1872/54 Franciszek Gawroński Jadwiga Jerzewska *
1872/55 Feliks Skolimowski Bronisława Kiner *
1872/56 Jan Dąbrowski Józefa Wolska
1872/57 Idzi Kasprzyński Joanna Kucharska
1872/58 Józef Piszczałowski Emilia Rychert
1872/59 Józef Letang Józefa Buczyńska *
1872/60 Bronisław Kopczyński Józefa Jasińska *
1872/61 Józef Braun Magdalena Kozicka
1872/62 Łukasz Klembalski Apolonia Staniszewska
1872/63 Stanisław Zajączkowski Marianna Ewa Szczygielska
1872/64 Jan Wojciechowski Julianna Dobrowolska *
1872/65 Władysław Presgott Matylda Szczecińska
1872/66 Marcin Jeliński Józefa Mirecka
1872/67 Władysław Budzanowski Marianna Lisowska
1872/68 Wawrzyniec Witkowski Józefa Font
1872/69 Stefan Polkowski Julia Madalińska
1872/70 Michał Adwint Magdalena Przyłucka
1872/71 Karol Majewski Katarzyna Niewiadomska *
1872/72 Antoni Saprykiewicz Franciszka Konopka
1872/73 Aleksander Kierzkowski Julia Bystrzycka
1872/74 Adolf Sieńczewski Józefa Korzonkowska
1872/75 Władysław Zieliński Wiktoria Dąbrowska
1872/76 Tomasz Boński Wiktoria Dutkowska *
1872/77 Piotr Rogulski Zofia Krapich
1872/78 Jan Chojnacki Pelagia Wojciechowska *
1872/79 Michał Piechnik Marianna Polkowska
1872/80 Antoni Królski Agnieszka Kuczyńska
1872/81 Józef Hudzik Marianna Pleban
1872/82 Andrzej Czamarski Waleria Pisak *
1872/83 Antoni Zandtman Antonina Chromińska
1872/84 Jan Stelęgowski Józefa Kwaśniewska
1872/85 Józef Bresling Marianna Gabryszewska
1872/86 Donat Leśniak Aleksandra Jarmińska
1872/87 Józef Brzozowski Feliksa Malinowska
1872/88 Julian Ditlinger Paulina Siedlecka
1872/89 Mikołaj Barański Zuzanna Sowińska *
1872/90 Józef Baranowski Teresa Maleszewska
1872/91 Felicjan Myśliński Józefa Makronowska
1872/92 Franciszek Śliwowski Józefa Wiśniewska *
1872/93 Leon Preis Zuzanna Łydkawska
1872/94 Kazimierz Kochanowski Franciszka Milewska
1872/95 Marcin Sowiecki Julianna Bielawska
1872/96 Jan Szykociński Józefa Szapińska
1872/97 Franciszek Skrzypiński Anna Krochmal
1872/98 Leopold Kochanowski Sabina Cholewicka
1872/99 Aleksander Gundelach Julia Krajnicka
1872/100 Aleksander Paul Marianna Zacharska *
1872/101 Jan Zandt Julia Knopf
1872/102 Wojciech Sobczyk Franciszka Witczak
1872/102 Wojciech Sobczak Franciszka Witczak
1872/103 Kornel Wojciechowski Marianna Piekarska
1872/104 Edward Bodziński Antonina Ramacka
1872/105 Fryderyk Schnert Teofila Pomianowska
1872/106 Damian Zakrzewski Sabina Aniołowicz
1872/107 Piotr Słupecki Amelia Bonscheit
1872/108 Łukasz Łempicki Teresa Kożuchowska
1872/109 Konrad Zwór Olimpia Pilecka
1872/110 Józef Mierzejewski Ludwika Zaczyńska *
1872/110 Józef Mierzniewski Ludwika Zaczyńska
1872/111 Sylwester Bułanowski Eleonora Rokicka
1872/112 Julian Bieliński Rozalia Cieślak *
1872/113 Franciszek Czerwinka Eleonora Trzeszcz
1872/114 Jan Kliszewski Joanna Pietrowicz
1872/115 Marcin Jaworski Elżbieta Paszkiewicz
1872/116 Edward Starzyński Antonina Kubacka
1872/117 Stanisław Paprocki Agnieszka Garkacz
1872/118 Hipolit Kierski Wiktoria Kiełczyńska
1872/119 Seweryn Niedzielski Gabriela Jezierska
1872/120 Józef Wolski Józefa Brejtsztoft
1872/121 Stanisław Lewicki Florentyna Magdzicka
1872/122 Antoni Jóżwiak Marianna Leśniewska
1872/123 Adolf Fiedler Agnieszka Krynicka
1872/124 Jakub Mędrzycki Antonina Dudek
1872/125 Stanisław Pyczak Marianna Majchrzyk
1872/126 Antoni Gralewski Helena Kaczyńska
1872/127 August Kaznith Bronisława Misiewicz
1872/128 Franciszek Jankowski Helena Szafarzyńska
1872/129 Stanisław Kurka Konstancja Troicka
1872/130 Tomasz Basiński Antonina Sobkaniak
1872/131 Antoni Ceranowicz Helena Sylwestrzak *
1872/132 Grzegorz Pigoń Franciszka Negro
1872/133 Stanisław Wiśniewski Aniela Drozdowska *
1872/134 Franciszek Fajewski Emilia Dębowska
1872/135 Stanisław Przedpełski Maria Santamair d"Alfonce
1872/136 Klemens Kurawski Bolesława Bogusławska
1872/137 Jakub Zwierz Antonina Aleksandrowicz
1872/138 Czesław Kapitanowicz Rozalia Metelańska
1872/139 Józef Górski Emma Kadłubowska *
1872/140 Cyprian Godlewski Karolina Jottko
1872/141 Feliks Pawłowski Maria Król
1872/141 Feliks Pawłowski Maria Polak
1872/142 Piotr Pitasiński Antonina Sowińska
1872/143 Antoni Choiński Elżbieta Ciborowska
1872/144 Aleksander Dębek Wiktoria Kwiecińska
1872/145 Józef Żdziebko Magdalena Zatońska
1872/146 Jan Kaczmarczyk Marianna Aniszewska
1872/147 Leon Gołaszewski Emilia Czaplicka
1872/148 Teodor Okniński Marianna Kałczykowska
1872/149 Franciszek Kulikowski Julia Graff *
1872/150 Antoni Czarnecki Józefa Pancewicz
1872/151 Józef Pałżowicz Franciszka Michrowska
1872/152 Paweł Pełka Karolina Malinowska
1872/153 Józef Radłowski Wiktoria Zygmuntowicz *
1872/154 Jan Czarnecki Józefa Ramacka
1872/155 Konstanty Bogdanowicz Józefa Warpechowska *
1872/156 Feliks Obierzyński Karolina Wolska
1872/157 Tomasz Krupa Ludwika Kacprzak
1872/158 Wojciech Wierzbicki Marianna Szubert
1872/159 Jan Jabłonowski Marianna Chodakowska
1872/160 Karol Henisz Marianna Radke
1872/161 Wincenty Jurczyński Julia Kadziszewska
1872/162 Teofil Ulanowski Bronisława Kamińska *
1872/163 Henryk Świerczewski Julianna Komosińska
1872/164 Jan Ewerli Marianna Fedorow
1872/164 Jan Ewerli Marianna Przezdziecka
1872/165 Henryk Engelke Maria Druchak
1872/166 Franciszek Zawadzki Teodora Szymczyk *
1872/167 Władysław Łyszkowski Bronisława Szymczyk
1873/1 Karol Fryderyk Wojcht Matylda Józefa Kruszewska
1873/2 Antoni Downard Brygida Harasek
1873/3 Jan Majewski Agnieszka Kantorska
1873/4 Wojciech Głowacki Wiktoria Emke
1873/5 Andrzej Jerczewski Nepomucena Cieślak
1873/6 Jan Protasiuk Romana Klara Guranowska
1873/7 Jan Święcicki Marianna Antonina Zarębska
1873/8 Franciszek Chromiński Marianna Wójcicka
1873/8 Franciszek Chromiński Marianna Heldt
1873/9 Jakub Kondracki Antonina Drągowska *
1873/10 Jan Górnicki Marianna Modzelewska
1873/11 Franiszek Józef Kosmowski Judyta Zofia Gonderko
1873/12 Ferdynand Hofman Marianna Wilczyńska *
1873/13 Karol Józef Ziółkowski Teresa Weronika Romanowska
1873/14 Zygmunt Franciszek Tarczyński Lucyna Maria Józefa Młochowska *
1873/15 Andrzej Antoni Dominiak Marianna Nejman *
1873/16 Józef Żak Ludwika Krzymowska *
1873/17 Jakub Zając Julianna Nieora
1873/18 Antoni Zalewski Zofia Gujska *
1873/19 Karol Prokuratorowicz Monika Albina Ługowska *
1873/20 Józef Szczeblewski Rozalia Nowak
1873/21 Ignacy Zakrzewski Paulina Karolina Zanenbrandt
1873/22 Zygmunt Porżyński Józefa Pantulska
1873/23 Adam Bogumił Tryniszewski Apolonia Katarzyna Wolff
1873/24 Franciszek Pruszyński Dominika Rucińska
1873/25 Jan Adamowicz Wiktoria Choińska
1873/26 Aleksander Kampijene Maria Domaszewska
1873/27 Leon Wolff Anna Figaszewska
1873/28 Adam Wojciechowski Józef Franciszka Krzymowska
1873/29 Antoni Rackiewicz Antonina Pawłowska
1873/30 Leopold Iniarski Rozalia Stankiewicz
1873/31 Wawrzyniec Franc. Leszczyński Joanna Pagul
1873/32 Tomasz Duszczyk Józefa Pałaszewska
1873/33 Jan Feliks Kowalski Maria Amelia Kwiecińska *
1873/34 Maciej Smułczyński Zofia Krzyżkowska
1873/35 Kazimierz Zdzisław Rutkowski Izabella Domaniewska *
1873/36 Leonard Franciszek Suchiński Katarzyna Gąskowska
1873/37 Marceli Pozzi Matylda Marianna Dzierzkowska
1873/38 Feliks Głowacki Aniela Berta
1873/39 Wincenty Julian Hofman Aniela Bronisława Klockowska
1873/40 Antoni Jaworski Paulina Anna Bońkowska
1873/41 Józef Zalewski Wiktoria Szelęgowska
1873/42 Stanisław Makulski Józefa Kraśkiewicz
1873/43 Jan Lewandowski Karolina Skiczewicz
1873/44 Józef Zakrzewski Józefa Teofila Szeliga *
1873/45 Jan Szpycht Rozalia Matusiewicz
1873/46 Krystian Keller Franciszka Marianna Birner
1873/47 Wincenty Leon Zawistowski Urszula Kujan
1873/48 Aleksander Kryspin Wilbut Eleonora Marianna Głębocka *
1873/49 Leon Zand Joanna Cholewińska
1873/50 Ignacy Michał Głażewski Maria Józefa Biling
1873/51 Władysław Edward Winkler Matylda Broniewska
1873/52 Aleksander Stolpe Julia Rudolf *
1873/53 Józef Kłosowski Józefa Rowińska
1873/54 Rudolf Szefer Magdalena Graff
1873/55 Aleksander Raszpel Marianna Hipolita Lachman *
1873/56 Władysław Okoński Teresa Radzanowska
1873/57 Edward Jakub Stanisł Zan Teofila Hipsz
1873/58 Antoni Adam Przeżdziecki Ludomiła Czarkowska
1873/59 Paweł Wółczyński Agnieszka Niezer
1873/60 Tadeusz Franciszek Mathija Emilia Zathler
1873/61 Piotr Paweł Iwaszkiewicz Leokadia Józefa Kata Ruszkiewicz
1873/62 Andrzej Kasprowicz Julia Cedrowska
1873/63 Konstanty Szmidt Balbina Kujawska *
1873/64 Karol Janiewicz Zuzanna Gwara
1873/65 Jan Płończyński Julianna Boniecka
1873/66 Jan Rajchert Barbara Nobel *
1873/67 Teofil Kowalski Bronisława Beker
1873/68 Antoni Czerwiński Marianna Bobrowska
1873/69 Karol Kesler Apolonia Malak
1873/70 Franciszek Szyszkiewicz Marta Zofia Horwart
1873/71 Michał Jan Kamiński Michalina Franciszka Zielińska
1873/72 Ludwik Kazimierz Paczkowski Izabela Wysocka
1873/73 Hipolit Porzeziński Fryderyka Anna Lindner *
1873/74 Jan Dołęga Franciszka Truszewska
1873/75 Julian Woliński Julia Grabowska *
1873/76 Wojciech Pracz Paulina Wanda Urys
1873/77 Józef Philipp Małgorzata Kotowicz *
1873/78 Józef Maciejko Rozalia Ludwika Niedzielska
1873/79 Franciszek Wlazliński Aniela Emilia Licińska
1873/80 Stanisław Mizielski Zofia Przanowska
1873/81 Franciszek Zając Marianna Przybylska *
1873/82 Walenty Wiewióra Marianna Sabińska
1873/83 Stanisław Roman Ryng Antonina Łaniewska
1873/84 Edmund Gustaw Sudliski Paulina Jurska
1873/85 Antoni Malak Józefa Walewska
1873/86 Seweryn Kozarzewski Aleksandra Sójkowska
1873/87 Antoni Cybulski Julianna Żyłka
1873/88 Teofil Dionizy Skupiński Maria Fiszer
1873/89 Jan Sobański Katarzyna Karolina Blomberg
1873/90 Ludwik Grass Marianna Kędzierska
1873/91 Barnaba Piotr Reszkowski Julianna Franciszka Szczepańska
1873/92 Antoni Paradowski Eleonora Zalewska
1873/93 Franciszek Bąkowski Emilia Porkopeć
1873/93 Franciszek Bąk Emilia Porkopeć
1873/94 Jan Aleksander Drabich Eufemia Michalina Walicka
1873/95 Józef Zieliński Teodora Franciszka Prokopowicz *
1873/96 Józef Intres Ludwika Wójcicka
1873/97 Józef Pyżanowski Łucja Franciszka Grabowska
1873/98 Antoni Józef Ornowski Franciszka Zuzanna Wiśniewska *
1873/99 Bogdan Marian Antoni Borkowski Bronisława Stanisław Sikorska *
1873/100 Józef Szczypiorski Zuzanna Julianna Jarecka
1873/101 Teofil Marceli Wielebicki Barbara Helena Wąsowska
1873/102 Antoni Golędzinowski Julia Gumińska
1873/103 Albin Jan Feist Józefa Kwiecińska
1873/104 Kazimierz Dutz Marianna Kwiecińska
1873/105 Jan Brzeziński Wiktoria Janiak
1873/106 Julian Jastrzębski Małgorzata Królikowska *
1873/107 Aleksander Andrzej Karwacki Marianna Haczko
1873/108 Michał Lubinów Aniela Kurek
1873/109 Michał Kosko Maria Osińska *
1873/110 Piotr Trawczyński Marianna Kożuchowska
1873/111 Tomasz Mularczyk Joanna Topolska
1873/112 Adolf Stefan Ogrodowczyk Waleria Walewska
1873/113 Aleksander Miłkowski Rozalia Tokarska
1873/114 Franciszek Kubiszta Florentyna Bille
1873/115 Teodor Jakubowski Eleonora Julianna Łowicka *
1873/116 Marcin Feller Marianna Suchecka
1873/117 Paweł Stępień Walentyna Kwiecińska *
1873/118 Józef Artymowicz Rozalia Jurek
1873/119 Jakub Bernad Zofia Drągowska
1873/120 Łukasz Lewandowski Julianna Drągowska *
1873/121 Jan Kruczyński Antonina Wiśniewska
1873/122 Aleksander Zigenzert Matylda Manderian
1873/123 Jan Tomczyk Petronela Elżbieta Poetsch
1873/124 Stanisław Masłowski Marianna Grzywaczewska
1873/125 Alfred Aleksander Borowiecki Zofia Gerner
1873/126 Roman Gawroński Otylia Apolonia Swoboda
1873/127 Aleksander Leopold Sobociński Karolina Anna Guranowska *
1873/128 Michał Hieronim Rydygier Anna Prakseda Dziewulska
1873/129 Aleksander Kozyrski Joanna Pawłowska
1873/130 Michał Kozłowski Kornela Franciszka Gąsowska *
1873/131 Ambroży Zenon Madejski Ewa Szumił
1873/132 Jan Tchórz Antonina Hryniewicz
1873/133 Mateusz Szmurło Elżbieta Kubiszewska
1873/134 Jan Nalepiński Marianna Zajda *
1873/135 Aleksander Jagodziński Józefa Niestój
1873/136 Jan Michakowski Ewa Hunek
1873/137 Jakub Żochowski Franciszka Rosłoń
1873/138 Jan Szeliga Adela Emilia Brezdowicz
1873/139 Józef Łukasiewicz Anna Henryka Przybyłka
1873/140 Henryk Baranowicz Emilia Bokiewicz *
1873/141 Henryk Wiktor Karolina Jóżwińska
1873/142 Andrzej Rogoziński Łucja Szczygielska
1873/143 Karol Gustaw Remer Florentyna Marianna Schlenzka
1873/144 Jan Królikowski Jadwiga Grzegorska
1873/145 Teofil Miechrowski Marianna Chmura
1873/146 Jan Dyszkiewicz Józefa Fijałkowska *
1873/147 Józef Jarząbek Józefa Jaworska *
1873/148 Teofil Drozdowski Julia Wawrzyniecka
1873/149 Michał Brodzki Anna Każmierska
1873/150 Teofil Mańkowski Julianna Weronika Kotowska
1873/151 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Franciszka Szadkowska
1873/151 Tomasz Kołodziejczyk Franciszka Pietraszek
1873/152 Szymon Zieliński Barbara Krasucka
1873/153 Ludwik Hipsch Waleria Maria Kwiecińska *
1873/154 Józef Olsztyński Elżbieta Dobrzańska *
1873/155 Antoni Dzierzkowski Julianna Jabłońska
1873/156 Wincenty Paweł Majewski Józefa Leszer *
1873/156 Wincenty Paweł Majewski Józefa Kwiatkowska
1873/157 Józef Jan Lejszner Zofia Matylda Królikowska
1873/157 Józef Jan Lejpner Zofia Matylda Królikowska
1873/158 Ferdynand Chyliński Marianna Kremer
1873/159 Roman Jagucki Julia Gąsowska *
1873/160 Michał Mateusz Smoszyński Zuzanna Zdanowicz *
1873/161 Bogumił Gożdzik Karolina Broniarczyk
1873/162 Konstanty Bortnik Antonina Zarzycka
1873/163 Benedykt Marczewski Antonina Bretchnejder
1873/164 Franciszek Dymicki Anna Cichocka
1873/165 Walenty Smardzewski Katarzyna Szpernak
1873/166 Konstanty Zaręba Wiktoria Franciszka Górecka
1873/167 Wincenty Potocki Antonina Okrasa
1873/168 Teofil Tomasz Jan Walicki Marianna Głowacka
1873/169 Adolf Karol Lamprecht Julianna Helena Dobrzańska
1873/170 Wincenty Kozera Ewa Osełka
1873/171 Franciszek Piela Marianna Szmigrodzka
1873/172 Franciszek Wieczorek Anna Karolina Dobiewska
1873/173 Władysław Pszczółkowski Anna Konatkowska
1873/174 Edward Marcin Łupiński Paulina Katarzyna Szczęśniewska
1873/175 Ignacy Walenty Otlowicz Karolina Kozieradzka
1873/176 Wawrzyniec Majewski Izabella Nigasińska
1873/177 Mateusz Dziewulski Anna Sztremer
1873/178 Ludwik Petzold Karolina Chmielewska
1873/179 Władysław Paszkowski Eleonora Wąsowska *
1874/1 Tadeusz Puciatycki Józefa Gabriela Żeromska
1874/2 Benedykt Łypaczewski Franciszka Meleniewska
1874/3 Andrzej Pociejewski Konstancja Dudzińska *
1874/4 Ignacy Józef Saturni Ziembiński Zofia Felicja Kozerska
1874/5 Bronisław Wierzejski Anna Kalińska
1874/6 Julian Karol Żyliński Sabina Maria Krzyżanowska
1874/7 Stanisław Adamski Marianna Sokołowska
1874/8 Adam Michał Kubasiński Antonina Grądzińska
1874/9 Onufry Cukrowski Franciszka Paulina Zalewska
1874/10 Wojciech Michał Goleniowski Aleksandra Lisowska
1874/11 Marcin Pałka Marianna Aniela Mystkowska
1874/12 szymon Orlik Emilia Marianna Bartłomiejczyk
1874/13 Jan Bonikowski Marianna Pasińska
1874/14 Leopold Hilary Paweł Rutkowski Wiktoria Gumowska
1874/15 Wincenty Guzik Eleonora Adamska
1874/16 Stefan Zachariasz Kłopotowski Aleksandra Wyrwicz
1874/17 Jan Starzyński Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk
1874/18 Feliks Michniewicz Krystyna Zejman
1874/19 Stanisłąw Kowalski Zofia Eleonora Marendowska *
1874/20 Piotr Piasecki Helena Józefa Zakrzewska
1874/21 Tomasz Ostałowski Józefa Zięcina
1874/22 Ludwik Przykorski Leopolda Pechcin *
1874/23 Andrzej Głowacki Aleksandra Ludwika Pokorska
1874/24 Konstanty Gembarski Aniela Tekla Wagner
1874/25 Adam Mikołaj Ejnszporn Teofila Modzelewska
1874/26 Jan Michał Jędrzejczak Zofia Teofila Krajewska
1874/27 Julian Rozner Paulina Otulińska
1874/28 Ludwik Kuszkowski Kazimiera Julianna Aguilina
1874/29 Wincenty Petrykowski Tekla Skolimowska
1874/30 Władysław Marcin Niedżwiecki Marianna Wojewódzka
1874/31 Mikołaj Wojciński Rozalia Orłowska
1874/32 Jan Neszke Franciszka Szynkiewicz
1874/33 Jan Durrakowski Apolonia Jabłońska
1874/34 Józef Lisiecki Gabriela Śliwińska
1874/35 Edmund Królikiewicz Agnieszka Gradowska
1874/36 Wojciech Krzyżakowski Franciszka Jackiewicz
1874/37 Stanisław Zbucki Małgorzata Sieradzka *
1874/38 Ignacy Grzegorz Liberadzki Anna Fortunata Keller
1874/39 Karol Fass Anna Nowakowska
1874/40 Andrzej Jabłoński Katarzyna Sadkowska
1874/41 Frydrych Kullig Rozalia Durr
1874/42 Feliks Władysłąw Kasacki Michalina Karolina Niwińska *
1874/43 Stanisław Rutkowski Karolina Kin
1874/44 Stanisław Kisielewski Marianna Kaczmarek
1874/45 Wincenty Miedzianowski Joanna |Karolina Zelas *
1874/46 Adam Bogdan Mroczkowski Aleksandra Wiktoria Żuchowska *
1874/47 Jan Stelmach Konstancja Szczerbińska
1874/48 Józef Milewski Antonina Słubicka
1874/49 Bronisław Mieczysław Sroczyński Maria Paulina Dyzmańska
1874/50 Józef Kazimierz Czartkowski Bronisława Miklaszewska *
1874/51 Franciszek Głowiński Wiktoria Konracka
1874/52 Michał Sikorski Weronika Dulska
1874/53 Kazimierz Dąbrowski Eleonora Baum
1874/54 Feliks Antoni Stecki Małgorzata Golejańska
1874/55 Jan Franciszek Szwałek Antonina Dolińska
1874/56 Władysłąw Antoni Garbowski Marianna Rychlicka
1874/57 Tomasz Morawski Zofia Rybicka *
1874/58 Mateusz Grechaniecki Katarzyna Czarżak
1874/59 Florian Alojzy Grubiński Leokadia Waleria Lange *
1874/60 Józef Micota Katarzyna Bogdańska
1874/61 Andrzej Drozdowski Józefa Markowska
1874/62 Konstanty Szczepański Emilia Wardzińska
1874/63 Bronisław Klawe Józefa Paulina Nier
1874/64 Karol Abryłajtys Wilhelmina Stralendof
1874/65 Leopold Paul Anna Dobrzańska
1874/66 Paweł Płoński Marianna Trojanek
1874/67 Franciszek Borawski Marianna Olszewska
1874/68 Feliks Barciński Klementyna Stypułkowska
1874/69 Jan Gajewski Ludwika Sląska
1874/70 Adam Lewiński Marianna Antonina Łukowska
1874/71 Teodor Jagielski Matylda Jurgańska
1874/72 Mikołaj Babka Aniela Wróblewska
1874/73 Jan Kowalski Julianna Marendowska *
1874/74 Oskar Knyszewski Franciszka Korzeniewska
1874/75 Konrad Muszyński Aniela Natalia Dalewska
1874/76 Józef Chłosta Józefa Zielińska
1874/77 Józef Szymański Anna Kalinowska *
1874/78 Henryk Erhard Małgorzata Nowakowska
1874/79 Jan Łan Małgorzata Trojanowska *
1874/80 Józef Julian Korcz Franciszka Malinowska
1874/81 Aleksander Mioduszewski Julia Ofierska
1874/82 Beniamin Pfejfer Florentyna Aleksandr Skonieczna
1874/83 Tomasz Mucha Franciszka Urbańska *
1874/84 Ksawery Grzenkiewicz Wiktoria Rozalia Krzemińska
1874/85 Franciszek Mieczysła Gruchowski Kamila Konstancja Gniewska
1874/86 Łukasz Kukliński Agata Józefa Walicka
1874/87 Władysław Fijałkowski Karolina Mościcka
1874/88 Szczepan Dulinicz Paulina Norberta Jarzębska *
1874/89 Piotr Iwanowski Michalina Fichauser
1874/90 Michał Znojewski Emilia Majewska
1874/90 Michał Znój Emilia Majewska *
1874/91 Gabriel Wierzbieniec Franciszka Stróżewska
1874/92 Julian Jan Kozłowski Honorata Osiecka
1874/93 Stanisław Roch Kurnikowski Weronika Godlewska *
1874/94 Jan Szczypiński Izabella Galska
1874/95 Kazimierz Tkaczyk Aniela Wąglińska
1874/96 Alojzy Strzembosz Pelagia Zaborowska
1874/97 Władysław Horbowski Rozalia Saturnina Jaworska *
1874/98 Teofil Józef Chmielewski Kunegunda Michałowska *
1874/99 Ignacy Rybiński Marianna Jędrzejewska
1874/100 Aleksander Rzewnicki Ewa Paturnas
1874/101 Stanisław Śledziewski Waleria Aniołowicz *
1874/102 Karol Janicki Emilia Joanna Hoffman *
1874/103 Walenty Malinowski Matylda Orłowska
1874/104 Julian Grotkowski Marianna Kokosińska
1874/105 Jan Rybiński Franciszka Pniczykowska
1874/106 Paweł Józef Bolesta Marianna Anna Hermanowska *
1874/107 Józef Królikowski Waleria Klichowska *
1874/108 Aleksander Godlewski Laurentyna Pełczyńska
1874/109 Ignacy Ryger Maria Jaworska
1874/110 Józef Skibiński Józefa Śmiechowska
1874/111 Wojciech Glen Anna Pławetna
1874/112 Marceli Olewski Józefa Smołka
1874/113 Wawrzyniec Kleszcz Anna Maria Nalewajek
1874/114 Ignacy Forsiewicz Józefa Wasiak
1874/115 Franciszek Ząbkowski Matylda Sałacińska
1874/116 Wojciech Grubarzewski Rozalia Beker
1874/117 Mikołaj Hipolit Szuchciński Rozalia Bronisława Polkowska
1874/118 Józef Ambroży Szkabiński Franciszka Ambroziewicz
1874/119 Karol Zobel Joanna Rymarkiewicz
1874/120 Stanisław Wyrzykowski Rozalia Bater
1874/121 Antoni Sołkajtys Rozalia Mrozowska
1874/122 Edward Jokiel Franciszka Binder
1874/123 Adolf Karol Sejdel Florentyna Turalska
1874/124 Andrzej Tyrkaj Franciszka Bendyk
1874/125 Adam Skarżyński Bronisława Konczewska *
1874/126 Ludwik Sterniński Kunegunda Bąkowska *
1874/127 Jan Janiszewski Rozalia Szczęsna
1874/128 Franciszek Romanowski Maria Chodnicka
1874/129 Józef Gardecki Waleria Korytkowska
1874/130 |Józef Muszyński Benedykta Brzozowska
1874/131 Adalbert Walendowski Marianna Świątkowska
1874/132 Władysław Pohl Emilia Muszyńska
1874/133 Michał Wawrzyniec Agnieszka Skrzypczak
1874/134 Leonard Chodżka Zofia Jasińska
1874/135 Edward Majewski Zofia Helena Kondratowicz
1874/136 Franciszek Wasilewski Felicjanna Chudzyńska
1874/137 Józef Ciemirski Marianna Łyczyńska
1874/138 Jan Sanpruch Agnieszka Siwkiewicz
1874/139 Karol Janiszewski Teofila Wojciechowska *
1874/140 Teodor Rzecznik Teodozja Brzezińska
1874/141 Wincenty Grossman Karolina Rybińska
1874/142 Tomasz Władysław Ciechomski Bogumiła Wojewódzka
1874/143 Tomasz Wincenciak Feliksa Okopińska
1874/144 Ferdynand Tkaczewski Marianna Bartnisz
1874/145 Maksymilian Kless Cypriana Kazimiera Szwykowska
1874/146 Mikołaj Małecki Helena Kalinowska
1874/147 Antoni Kolasiński Marianna Kijewska
1874/148 Stanisław Ciszewski Maria Franciszka Galla
1874/149 Euzebiusz Józef Radła Antonina Kabanowska
1874/150 Franciszek Kowalewski Franciszka Olszewska *
1874/151 Adam Podes Katarzyna Pol
1874/152 August Stanisław Cieślakowski Anna Julianna Grudzińska *
1874/153 Jan Władysław Grodzicki Teresa Rybka *
1874/154 Jan Antoni Staross Krystyna Sicka
1874/155 Wincenty Paweł Weber Józefa Aniela Bobaszewska
1874/156 Antoni Grodens Julianna Eleonora Filipowska
1874/157 Karol Józef Pawłowski Weronika Janowska *
1874/158 Wincenty Kicki Józefa Grelus
1874/159 Gotlieb Kaufman Marianna Niwińska
1874/160 August Michał Damięcki Róża Orczyńska *
1874/161 Jan Pawski Felicja Wojakowska *
1874/162 Konstanty Julian Klemczyński Antonina Joanna Monicka
1874/163 Michał Skrzypiec Cecylia Zalewska
1874/164 Franciszek Klukowski Kazimiera Jaczewska
1874/165 Teofil Karol Szwartz Scholastyka Maciejewska
1874/166 Tymoteusz Sierakowski Fryderyka Muller
1874/167 Jakub Grabski Maria Tekla Szadurska
1874/168 Franciszek Ksawery Czeladziński Bronisława Marianowska
1874/169 Tomasz Szczurowski Maria Tarasiewicz
1874/170 Stefan Pilecki Aniela Stefania Skarżyńska
1874/171 Jan Muszyński Elżbieta Kalinowska
1874/172 Wincenty Wołowiec Marianna Herman
1874/173 Józef Madejski Marianna Czarlicka
1874/174 Jan Pontka Wiktoria Teodozja Gadomska
1874/175 Teodor Milch Marianna Katarzyna Kamińska *
1874/176 Jan Kocimski Agata Kołsut
1874/177 Władysław Polkowski Waleria Komorowska
1874/178 Władysław Wolski Marianna Cieślak *
1874/179 Ludwik Knobloch Salomea Kasprzyk *
1874/180 Michał Sandecki Rozalia Chmielewska *
1874/181 Józef Marian Szaniawski Józefa Sierzputowska
1874/182 Szymon Marek Jaroszewski Helena Grabowska *
1874/183 Kacper Łuba Marianna Strojakowska
1874/184 Leon Mikołaj Kamiński Bronisława Prochowicz *
1874/185 Kazimierz Norbert Dyzmański Maria Szmidecka
1874/186 Adolf Jan Buczkowski Julianna Bobrowska
1874/187 Józef Ror Franciszka Niewiadomska
1874/188 Piotr Daszkiewicz Paulina Kożnakowska
1874/189 Piotr Dutkiewicz Zofia Bednarek *
1874/190 Alfons Bogdański Olimpia Noakowska
1874/191 Jan Nyckowski Bronisława Petzold
1874/192 Artur Szaniawski Jadwiga Chmielewska
1874/193 Ludwik Hoffman Emilia Rohr
1874/194 Józef Żyliński Joanna Karolina Głowacka
1874/195 Wojciech Mydłowski Paulina Walkiewicz
1874/196 Dominik Czarnecki Julia Jancewicz
1874/197 Karol Burchard Józefa Junkier
1874/198 Roman Ziukowski Katarzyna Mystkowska
1874/199 Stanisłąw Grudziński Karolina Morawska *
1874/200 Józef Marcus Karolina Szyndler
1874/201 Albert Pietrzyk Ludwika Prakseda Wotle
1874/202 Wincenty Żebrowski Ludwika Kaleszyńska
1874/203 Teofil Palmowski Paulina Krukowska
1874/204 Aleksander Bąkowski Marianna Ludwika Banasiewicz *
1874/205 Otto Laure Klementyna Kotkowska
1874/206 Franciszek Leopold Hejtkic Aleksandra Soboczyńska
1874/207 Andrzej Sztampke Julia Pękala
1874/207 Andrzej Sztampke Julia Jędrzejewska
1874/208 Jan Paweł Mendlik Rozalia Bonitz
1874/209 Paweł Wyszyński Małgorzata Witkowska
1874/210 Franciszek Sosnowski Julianna Zybert
1874/211 Michał Kaczorowski Marianna Czarnecka
1874/211 Michał Gąsiorowski Marianna Czarnecka
1874/212 Bogumił Rudolf Humel Jadwiga Ładnowska
1874/213 Jan Lider Katarzyna Fijałkowska
1874/214 Władysław Franciszek Lisikiewicz Stefania Pelagia Kesler
1874/215 Walenty Różycki Joanna Jarząbkiewicz
1874/216 Jan Markones Marianna Osiecka
1874/217 Antoni Feliks Brzechowski Julia Kamińska
1874/218 Leopold Edmund Ziemecki Wiktoria Wiśniewska
1874/219 Jakub Drogowski Nepomucena Długonowska
1874/220 Julian Dąbrowski Tekla Witkowska
1874/221 Franciszek Ksawery Ciszewski Antonina Strzelecka
1874/222 Wacław Tysowski Wiktoria Brodowska
1874/223 Jakub Łabucki Tekla Krasucka
1874/224 Leon Dionizy Korzeniewski Mariannna Wesołowska
1874/225 Jan Chrzciciel Dukalski Antonina Jarmuszkiewicz
1874/226 Karol Grenard Tekla Wolna
1874/227 Franciszek Mierzejewski Pelagia Chodorowska
1874/228 Antoni Abramowski Elżbieta Lędziaczek
1874/228 Antoni Abram Elżbieta Lędziaczek
1874/229 Aleksander Drozdowski Julianna Podbielska
1875/1 Franciszek Kubicki Maria Prądzyńska
1875/2 Aleksander Piesiewicz Józefa Aniela Oleszyńska
1875/3 Włodzimierz Kobyliński Teofila Kobylińska
1875/4 Jan Rodziewicz Aniela Kaniewska
1875/4 Jan Rodziewicz Aniela Kajak
1875/5 Antoni Marcin Śmiałkowski Paulina Huber
1875/6 Julian Tomasz Warungiewicz Karolina Teodora Kempowska
1875/7 Walenty Piotr Stryjeński Wanda Izabella Tilli
1875/8 Feliks Łabazy Teofila Szmidt *
1875/9 Józef Żebrowski Aniela Rudzka
1875/10 Wojciech Michliński Józefa Ławska
1875/11 Klemens Chmielewski Marianna Sobocińska
1875/12 Feliks Różycki Józefa Wierzbicka
1875/13 Leon Perkowski Izabella Betkowska
1875/14 Romuald Dzierzgowski Rozalia Śliwińska
1875/15 Józef Żelechowski Anna Król *
1875/16 Wojciech Antoni Masikowski Tekla Zamojska
1875/17 Antoni Barbarczyk Anna Porębska *
1875/18 Piotr Puchalski Julianna Milewicz
1875/19 Feliks Ehrenfeicht Emilia Ostapowicz
1875/20 Kazimierz Zarecki Franciszka Katarzyna Paradowska
1875/21 Wawrzyniec Rudziński Ewa Rutkowska
1875/22 Tomasz Pawłowicz Marianna Abramczyk
1875/23 Aleksander Polak Marianna Sadowska
1875/24 Jan Czernicki Marianna Wojewódzka *
1875/25 Ludwik Mariański Maria Kruszewska
1875/26 Daniel Erazm Szeliga Józefa Kaszyńska
1875/27 Antoni Fas Franciszka Jedynak
1875/28 Jan Lewandowski Anastazja Marianna Antoszlak
1875/29 Bartłomiej Wysocki Balbina Mucha
1875/30 Jan Raszkowski Marianna Zelberberg
1875/31 Ludwik Łojko Wiktoria Łączyńska
1875/32 Gustaw Gurowski Katarzyna Bułatowicz
1875/33 Edward Kułaczkowski Paulina Suska *
1875/34 Apoloniusz Rożnowski Zuzanna Jankiewicz
1875/35 Ignacy Bandurowski Emilia Niewiarowska *
1875/36 Teodor Wrzeszcz Paulina Filomena Paradowska *
1875/37 Władysław Fedorowicz Agnieszka Ewiak
1875/38 Mikołaj Dyszyński Elżbieta Kawecka
1875/39 Stanisław Bielecki Julianna Wasik
1875/40 Stanisław Bartel Emilia Gruhn
1875/41 Aleksander Bzowski Joanna Jerlecka
1875/42 Hipolit Gorzkowski Otylia Grzegorzewska
1875/43 Michał Zborowski Antonina Zaręba
1875/44 Leopold Franciszek Rucel Marianna Kakowska *
1875/45 Leon Brykalski Marianna Potsch
1875/46 Leon Erenkait Magdalena Włodarska
1875/47 Józef Muszyński Marianna Kaczmarczyk
1875/48 Andrzej Konarzewski Marianna Penkacka
1875/49 Michał Łuczyński Marianna Gajkowska
1875/50 Andrzej Paweł Baranowski Marianna Tekla Magnuszewska
1875/51 Walenty Siwirski Barbara Królikowska
1875/52 Walerian Stanisł.Jan Wolfke Marianna Waleria Gmińska
1875/53 Leopold Pstrokoński Wiktoria Marianna Romanowicz *
1875/54 Michał Białowąs Ludwika Zarzycka
1875/55 Roman Godecki Olga Wahl *
1875/56 Czesław Bogumił Sroczyński Wanda Chądzyńska
1875/57 Feliks Blicharski Józefa Wasiliew
1875/58 Julian Biernacki Salomea Ludwika Śleszyńska
1875/59 Władysław Konstanty Zagórski Marianna Rybicka
1875/60 Adam Ertman Emilia Triedlejn
1875/61 Józef Kiedrzyński Joanna Żukowska
1875/62 Tomasz Jasiński Józefa Porczyńska *
1875/63 Władysław Kwieciński Franciszka Kropiwnicka
1875/64 Grzegorz Gruszczyński Franciszka Borowska
1875/65 Ignacy Szumidło Elżbieta Wójtowicz
1875/66 Ludwik Kubiszewski Apolonia Dybikowska
1875/67 Kazimierz Dalewski Wanda Witkowska *
1875/68 Jan Kulesza Aniela Grochowska
1875/69 Leon Niemira Franciszka Zioło *
1875/70 Ferdynand Bułatowicz Zuzanna Węgrzynowicz *
1875/71 Stanisław Dobrzeniecki Elżbieta Jóżwińska
1875/72 Marian Stanisław Radziszewski Józefa Naziemska
1875/73 Feliks Kożliński Kunegunda Zielińska
1875/74 Józef Sterniński Ewa Gosławska *
1875/75 Piotr Wyszyński Katarzyna Cierpiał *
1875/76 Józef Kozerski Teofila Gorczyńska
1875/77 Michał Mikulski Julianna Rafalska
1875/78 Wawrzyniec Tatko Marianna Flesińska
1875/79 Andrzej Jakubowski Katarzyna Grysiak
1875/80 Jan Kaczewski Marianna Kwiatkowska
1875/81 Feliks Ignatowski Honorata Młynarska *
1875/82 Przemysław Paweł Wielopolski Wanda Emilia Bielska
1875/83 Michał Bednarski Józefa Rudnicka *
1875/84 Dominik Kowalczyk Marcjanna Zając *
1875/85 Marian Jasiński Józefa Egner
1875/86 Krystian Liebe Apolonia Adalberta Wenert
1875/87 Jan Apoloniusz Mencewicz Anna Dorota Budzińska
1875/88 Franciszek Kondraczuk Paulina Lewanowicz
1875/89 Ferdynand Franosz Natalia Strużyńska *
1875/90 Teofil Derbin Marianna Bilska
1875/91 Feliks Władysław Skonieczny Paulina Marcjanna Ordasik
1875/92 Antoni Szydłowski Marianna Witkowska *
1875/93 Nikodem Kwiatkowski Antonina Landuga
1875/94 Jan Chmielewski Leokadia Bansteben
1875/95 Kazimierz Falencik Bronisława Siennicka
1875/96 Ludwik Mróz Urszula Mieszkowska
1875/97 Ludwik Kagański Marianna Chmielewska
1875/98 Robert Treten Emilia Petronela Gruszczyńska
1875/99 Michał Sobocki Marianna Ambroziak
1875/100 Feliks Stefański Weronika Seweryniak
1875/101 Apoloniusz Czosnkowski Aleksandra Mazalska
1875/102 Antoni Zaborowski Izabella Kubińska
1875/103 Stanisław Jarczewski Katarzyna Ferner
1875/104 Piotr Saczyński Konstancja Bąk
1875/105 Jakub Ołów Teofila Jermułajew
1875/106 Grzegorz Sabiński Magdalena Krupa
1875/107 Edward Wojewódzki Tekla Laskowska *
1875/108 Wincenty Rychlewski Ludwika Eleonora Wiśniewska *
1875/109 Kazimierz Mazurowicz Helena Owitowska
1875/110 Stanisłąw Radoszewski Eleonora Ostrowska
1875/111 Kazimierz Strzelczyk Marianna Dąbrowska
1875/112 Paweł Janecki Stanisława Majewska
1875/113 Jan Bogucki Sabina Roguska
1875/114 Mieczysław Swierzyński Leontyna Stabrowska
1875/115 Władysław Kaczyński Marcela Sikorska *
1875/116 Klemens Choromański Teofila Bulak
1875/117 Antoni Gorzkiewicz Rozalia Piwońska *
1875/118 Antoni Bajer Feliksa Głogowska
1875/119 Bolesław Królewski Franciszka Rajkowska *
1875/120 Ignacy Wawrzyniec Urbaniak Joanna Nepomucena Sawicka
1875/121 Tomasz Bakiel Barbara Drągowska
1875/122 Leopold Kulesza Marianna Maliszewska
1875/123 Józef Zaleski Aleksandra Joanna Fi Rzeszotarska
1875/124 Michał Zawadzki Antonina Anna Joachimowska *
1875/125 Marcin Przeżdziecki Marianna Katarzyna Gołębiowska *
1875/126 Jan Jasiński Anna Duchnowska
1875/127 Maciej Kałużyński Tekla Wągrowska
1875/128 Wojciech Szydłowski Rozalia Boguszewska
1875/129 Jan Franciszek Lutostański Emilia Sejdel
1875/130 Julian Krentzel Emilia Stefanowicz
1875/131 Józef Jarociński Marianna Perkowska
1875/132 Antoni Frank Zofia Sendkowska
1875/133 Jan Miklaszewski Aurelia Rykowska
1875/134 Stanisław Karol Ksaw Scipion Aleksandra Cecylia Zielińska
1875/135 Julian Kostrzewski Zuzanna Choińska
1875/136 Kazimierz Kneblewski Luiza Pekrul
1875/137 Józef Gutowski Barbara Malik
1875/138 Walenty Sławiński Anna Wiśniewska
1875/139 Piotr Kieszczyński Stanisława Jarocka
1875/140 Konstanty Truskolaski Marta Truskolaska
1875/141 Michał Bogdański Tekla Słotwińska
1875/142 Ignacy Rościszewski Anna Aniela Cissowska
1875/143 Wacław Wojciech Muszyński Antonina Bronisława Miller
1875/144 Piotr Małecki Konstancja Bramurska
1875/145 Józef Jan Jeromin Marianna Felicka
1875/146 Teofil Lipiński Marianna Śląska
1875/147 Walenty Radzik Anna Minter *
1875/148 Wawrzyniec Brzeziński Wiktoria Brzezińska
1875/149 Lucjan Olszewski Aleksandra Dynkowska
1875/150 Andrzej Maślakiewicz Leokadia Rokitnicka
1875/151 Adolf Twarowski Marianna Szczerbińska
1875/152 Stanisław Szostkiewicz Wanda Anna Sylwia Jó Zagórska
1875/153 Jan Nożewski Jadwiga Iwanowska
1875/154 Ferdynand Henczke Paulina Grabowska
1875/155 Rudolf John Marianna Maciejewska *
1875/156 Marceli Matulewicz Antonina Piekarska *
1875/157 Stanisław Hołod Teodora Romanowicz
1875/158 Ludwik Skurczyński Józefa Składanowska
1875/159 Onufry Antoni Zychowicz Władysława Florentyn Borcz
1875/160 Franciszek Piasecki Antonina Stibor
1875/161 Wojciech Grucza Marianna Kalicka
1875/162 Feliks Kosmulski Marianna Dudek
1875/163 Klemens Bieliński Władysława Sznajder
1875/164 Szymon Kowalczuk Apolonia Słupska
1875/165 Władysław Piotr Kornobis Józefa Karolina Jawdyńska
1875/166 Ksawery Kosmowski Ewa Monika Beker
1875/167 Teofil Antoni Feliks Miernowski Władysława Dobrzańska
1875/168 Władysław Kurkiewicz Emilia Tekla Gibczyńska *
1875/169 Władysław Telesfor Połczyński Franciszka Tekla Bajer *
1875/170 Michał Żurek Marianna Jaczewska
1875/171 Józef Aleksander Woj Klimkiewicz Anna Rosowska
1875/172 Konstanty Wysocki Józefa Wiktorska
1875/173 Stanisław Adamecki Salomea Zajączkowska
1875/174 Aleksander Szatkowski Józefa Nowakowska *
1875/175 Władysław Skrzeszewski Marianna Zarzycka
1875/176 Jan Wiórkiwicz Teodozja Stefania Kulbaczyńska
1875/177 Wincenty Władysław Litwiński Amelia Buczkiewicz
1875/178 Jakub Paweł Marian Rajzacher Maria Raczkowska
1875/179 Stefan Adamczewski Lucyna Emilia Godecka *
1875/180 Stefan Michał Konsyliusz Apolonia Michalina Wesołowska
1875/181 Józef Materna Anna Włodkiewicz
1875/182 Jan Pazio Franciszka Pazio
1875/183 Kazimierz Więcławski Marianna Wasiak
1875/183 Kazimierz Więcławski Marianna Popielicka
1875/184 Antoni Piotrowski Józefa Solarska
1875/185 Adam Cyrkler Sabina Orłowska
1875/186 Józef Mieciak Klementyna Czyżewska *
1875/187 Jan Drobczyński Julia Kozieracka
1875/188 Gotlieb Góraj Hieronima Wolińska
1875/189 Franciszek Gołaszewski Karolina Pawłowska *
1875/190 Wojciech Kaczmarkiewicz Eleonora Ekiert
1875/191 Antoni Wałach Julianna Batory
1875/191 Antoni Wołoszyński Julianna Batory
1875/192 Marceli Folgiewicz Florentyna Boczkowska
1875/193 Stanisław Januszewski Barbara Gołaszewska
1875/194 Konstanty Wilman Balbina Rozalia Wojcial
1875/195 Ksawery Maas Julianna Dziewulska
1875/196 Edmund Celestyn Kopczyński Józefa Joachima Matecka
1875/197 Bazyli Fedorowicz Natalia Kremska
1875/198 Kazimierz Borowski Anastazja Karolina Nowińska
1875/199 Tomasz Polewczak Ewa Mandziuk
1875/200 Szczepan Maliszewski Marianna Pełczyńska
1875/201 Ludwik Hartnik Waleria Pawłowska
1875/202 Augustyn Adamski Józefa Tymińska
1875/203 Kazimierz Gadomski Joanna Schuman *
1875/204 Jakub Makary Białkiewicz Anna Krystyna Ryfert
1875/205 Tytus Julian Suchciński Zofia Aleksandra Iwanowska
1875/206 Lucjan Janiszewski Weronika Franciszka Konart
1875/207 Hipolit Miazga Waleria Marianna Kicińska *
1875/208 Karol Bojaschnek Marianna Chuchrowska
1875/209 Józef Ciechowski Michalina Tekla Lanczewska
1875/210 Sylwester Jan Dąbkowski Karolina Żebrowska *
1875/211 Józef Linkowski Marianna Grelus
1875/212 Jan Smosarski Florentyna Marianna Piętka
1875/213 Franciszek Centkowski Berta Nowosielska
1875/214 Antoni Arkadiusz Dzierżanowski Tekla Teofila Nowakowska
1875/215 Mikołaj Smendzik Elżbieta Kwiatkowska
1875/216 Antoni Gorgoń Marianna Nazarczyk
1875/217 Władysław Kowalewski Tekla Denhoff
1875/218 Wincenty Lewicki Elżbieta Marianna Langerowicz
1875/219 Jakub Grendziński Józefa Wesołowska
1875/220 Paweł Urban Barthold Marianna Konstancja Wiśniewska
1875/221 Karol Wiśniewski Gabriela Józefa Dybalska
1875/222 Michał Grzegółka Agnieszka Sołtysiak *
1875/223 Władysław Jankowski Salomea Kapica *
1875/224 Józef Pawłowski Florentyna Ewa Szotmiller *
1875/225 Michał Zajdych Katarzyna Rutkowska *
1875/226 Józef Gwizdak Wiktoria Przytocka
1875/227 Jan Kurowski Anna Biczyk
1875/228 Henryk Miller Eleonora Szymańska
1875/229 Adam Osipowicz Paulina Śląskiewicz
1875/230 Antoni Jan Rybakowski Waleria Marianna Milewska *
1875/231 Ignacy Popczyk Klara Gordzik
1875/232 Julian Augustyn Kurlandzki Teodozja Karolina Gawrońska
1875/233 Konstanty Kazimierz Toczkiewicz Bronisława Józefa Tomaszewska
1875/234 Piotr Zapałowicz Florentyna Grabowska *
1875/235 Wincenty Bolesław Skibiński Michalina Potrzebowska
1875/235 Wincenty Bolesław Skibiński Michalina Wajdal
1875/236 Antoni Lewicki Marianna Wyszkowska
1875/237 Antoni Kiełb Apolonia Orłowska
1875/238 Andrzej Zapert Julia Zofia Kotulska
1875/239 Franciszek Bujalski Wiktoria Rakowska
1875/240 Michał Hurzowicz Michalina Kropkiewicz
1875/241 Paweł Aleksander Optołowicz Marianna Szczerbińska
1875/242 Paweł Baniewicz Anna Czyżewska
1875/243 Stanisław Teofil Lady Leontyna Edmunda Piątka
1875/244 Stanisław Landański Cecylia Kneblewska
1875/245 Sylwester Gutowski Marianna Czarnecka *
1875/246 August Samuel Kobylański Feliksa Rak
1875/247 Franciszek Komorkiewicz Felicjanna Zawistowska
1875/248 Grzegorz Cypriak Marianna Pawłowska
1875/249 Antoni Polanowicz Pelagia Leokadia Barburska *
1875/250 Jan Wilhelm Łazarczyk Leokadia Grebieńczuk
1876/1 Julian Dobrzyński Maria Mazurkiewicz
1876/2 Eustachy Edward Jezierski Maria Franciszka Wła Hełczyńska
1876/3 Bronisław Witalis Holtz Olimpia Oktawia Miesiałowicz
1876/4 Wiktor Heltman Emilia Julia Higersberger *
1876/5 Augustyn Służyński Cecylia Kalinowska
1876/6 Ignacy Grabowski Izabella Bochińska *
1876/7 Władysław Turka Antonina Dziemięcka
1876/8 Leopold Maciejewski Ludwika Rozalia Morawska
1876/9 Ignacy Roczyński Tekla Słaba
1876/9 Ignacy Roczyński Tekla Kozak
1876/10 Stanisław Solarz Helena Zawadzka
1876/10 Stanisław Solarz Helena Kowalska
1876/11 Józef Bryński Marianna Matuszewska *
1876/12 Franciszek Idzikowski Ludwika Niewiadomska *
1876/13 Napoleon Janczewski Julia Szawerska
1876/13 Józef Janczewski Marianna Szyszko
1876/13 Józef Janczewski Marianna Brzezińska
1876/14 Jan Kajet Rozalia Michalska
1876/14 Jan Kajet Rozalia Zawadzka
1876/15 Stanisław Roczyński Walentyna Szczęsnowska
1876/15 Stanisław Roczyński Walentyna Maszko
1876/16 Karol Kij Marianna Ptak
1876/17 Antoni Tomaszewski Katarzyna Pieprzyk
1876/17 Antoni Tomczak Katarzyna Pieprzyk
1876/18 Ignacy Strużek Marianna Zacharska
1876/19 Stanisław Kowalewski Marianna Nowakowska *
1876/20 Teodor Dutkowski Aniela Walicka *
1876/21 Walenty Górski Józefa Fiszer
1876/22 Michał Budziszewski Emilia Chmurzyńska *
1876/23 Edward Krzanowski Franciszka Szydłowska *
1876/24 Józef Danielewicz Wilhelmina Wels
1876/24 Józef Daniłow Wilhelmina Wels
1876/25 Mateusz Wachnik Antonina Kozłowska
1876/26 Walenty Krzewiński Marianna Kurczyńska
1876/27 Józef Trzebiatowski Maria Rogowska
1876/28 Jan Saniewski Anna Wróblewska
1876/29 Władysław Wiśniakowski Tekla Buczyńska *
1876/30 Franciszek Koenig Zofia Piasecka
1876/31 Jan Radzikowski Balbina Morawska
1876/32 Romuald Ostrowski Stanisława Wastkowska
1876/33 Ludomir Chojnowski Celestyna Wyrzykowska
1876/34 Jan Dutkowski Nepomucena Sochińska
1876/34 Jan Dutkowski Nepomucena Kasacka
1876/35 Antoni Kulesza Rozalia Kozińska
1876/36 Paweł Matuszewski Tekla Szulas
1876/36 Paweł Matuszewski Tekla Kelak
1876/37 Daniel Olszewski Leokadia Karwacka
1876/38 Marceli Kwiatkowski Antonina Osińska
1876/39 Antoni Kowalski Anna Anderszlak
1876/40 Ignacy Kozłowski Bronisława Lendzowicz
1876/41 Franciszek Jurecki Wilhelmina Fajge *
1876/42 Adam Duszyński Marianna Komosińska
1876/43 Jan Radoszewski Anna Wołkowska
1876/44 Ludwik Lasocki Lucyna Pokrzywnicka
1876/44 Ludwik Lasocki Lucyna Krajewska
1876/45 Mikołaj Rykowski Bronisława Rurawska
1876/45 Mikołaj Rykowski Bronisława Chodonowska
1876/46 Szczęsny Chilkiewicz Honorata Borowska *
1876/47 Feliks Ptaszyński Franciszka Nowak
1876/47 Feliks Ptaszyński Franciszka Górska
1876/48 Edmund Kowalczyński Zofia Zdziarska
1876/49 Hilary Lange Emilia Gąsiorowska
1876/49 Hilary Lange Emilia Gejsler
1876/50 Wojciech Jaworski Marianna Gorczyńska
1876/50 Wojciech Jaworski Marianna Szmigrodzka
1876/51 Jakub Ratajczyk Zofia Kowalska
1876/52 Karol Mateusz Iwiński Zofia Maciaszczyk
1876/52 Karol Mateusz Iwiński Zofia Słomińska
1876/53 Karol Studziński Ludwika Markiewicz
1876/54 Aleksander Wiśniewski Marianna Nikodemska
1876/55 Stanisław Kruszyński Julia Zbrożek *
1876/55 Stanisław Krzesiński Julia Zbrożek
1876/56 Józef Suchy Florentyna Szubińska
1876/57 Ignacy Szubiński Paulina Sucha
1876/58 Antoni Szajewski Waleria Pawłowska *
1876/59 Jakub Barański Karolina Królikowska
1876/59 Jakub Barański Karolina Antończyk
1876/60 Aleksander Wojtkowicki Magdalena Matys
1876/60 Aleksander Wojtkowicki Magdalena Kruszewska
1876/61 Józef Kwieciński Rozalia Klinowska *
1876/62 Piotr Iwankiewicz Józefa Franc.Kat. Ruśkiewicz
1876/63 Henryk Koch Helena Ateńska *
1876/64 Michał Wroński Emilia Jakubowska
1876/65 Franciszek Jasiński Filomena Heirich
1876/66 Stanisław Wielebicki Emilia Gruszkowska
1876/67 Jan Kożmiński Franciszka Białas
1876/68 Piotr Stygarys Kornela Frankowska
1876/69 Roman Czyżewicz Emilia Niewiarowska *
1876/70 Antoni Cieciota Aleksandra Jarmuszkiewicz
1876/71 Henryk Tarczyński Marianna Szymczyk
1876/72 Julian Glon Anna Szymańska
1876/72 Julian Glon Anna Kłopotowska
1876/73 Franciszek Fabisiewicz Julianna Barak
1876/74 Władysław Stankiewicz Weronika Bernaś
1876/75 Erazm Żabiński Aniela Bronikowska
1876/76 Jan Królikiewicz Wiktoria Bichniewicz
1876/77 Marceli Wolski Stanisława Niwińska *
1876/78 Mieczysław Slepnowki Maria Młynarska
1876/79 Józef Dutkowski Franciszka Dytry *
1876/80 Albin Nestorowicz Apolonia Rychter *
1876/81 Konstanty Andrzej Konopacki Barbara Szczawińska
1876/81 Konstanty Andrzej Konopacki Barbara Górecka
1876/82 Edward Kerner Karolina Pelagia Gawarkiewicz
1876/83 Franciszek Krasuski Marianna Wożniak
1876/84 Stanisław Zawadzki Franciszka Wełna
1876/84 Stanisław Zawadzki Franciszka Wyrzykowska
1876/85 Klemens Dąbrowski Józefa Jarnecka
1876/86 Jan Jabłoński Antonina Krasuska
1876/87 Michał Janowski Justyna Bobrowicz *
1876/88 Jan Józef Achzing Bronisława Bocheńska
1876/89 Michał Jarosz Zofia Ludwika Kaczmarek *
1876/90 Albert Winkler Antonina Kurowska
1876/90 Albert Winkler Antonina Piszczatowska
1876/91 Ernest Paul Anastazja Cichocka
1876/91 Ernest Paul Anastazja Kryńska
1876/92 Józef Napieraj Marianna Jędraszewska
1876/93 Seweryn Drążewski Agnieszka Mierzejewska
1876/94 Szymon Lipiński Marianna Gąsiorowska
1876/95 Mateusz Osiak Katarzyna Przybylska
1876/96 Feliks Szwal Marianna Mirosławska
1876/97 Julian Jan Kaniewski Karolina Cimaszewska *
1876/98 Walenty Lorkiewicz Franciszka Daberka
1876/99 Maksymilian Kosiński Marianna Teresa Truszkowska
1876/100 Franciszek Mielnicki Władysława Żochowska
1876/101 Fryderyk Hoffman Tekla Zalewska
1876/102 Aleksander Buczyński Dorota Żukowska
1876/103 Adam Schubert Eufemia Dąbrowska
1876/104 Jan Perczyński Antonina Wejber
1876/105 Tomasz Kościelski Balbina Jabłońska
1876/105 Tomasz Kościelski Balbina Kociołek
1876/106 Stanisław Cynthaus Karolina Fedro
1876/106 Stanisław Cynthaus Karolina Reut
1876/107 Wincenty Jucewicz Rozalia Płońska
1876/108 Jan Królak Magdalena Oracka
1876/108 Jan Królak Magdalena Palacz
1876/109 Walenty Świderski Marianna Banasiak
1876/110 Walenty Kałużny Marianna Cynthaus
1876/111 Tomasz Gawędzki Katarzyna Kosińska
1876/112 Adam Trutniak Klementyna Kamińska
1876/113 Jan Łukasiewicz Tekla Komosa
1876/114 Konstanty Chmielewski Joanna Wulpius
1876/115 Wincenty Jakubowski Julianna Mitkiewicz
1876/116 Krystian Nitenberger Marianna Staniszewska
1876/117 Jan Bruk Emilia Feder *
1876/118 Jan Bielanin Julianna Żukowska
1876/119 Franciszek Stanisław Hottow Bronisława Julia Dyszkiewicz
1876/120 Stanisław Kowalski Weronika Świętochowska *
1876/121 Michał Rozmarynowski Aniela Kozłowska
1876/122 Ludwik Frąckiewicz Maria Tarczyńska
1876/123 Ludwik Łoś Józefa Kubiak
1876/124 Ludwik Gajewski Teofila Gołębiewska
1876/125 Karol Zaborowski Maria Urban
1876/126 Stanisław Sobieski Filipina Litwińska
1876/127 Franciszek Gajkowski Marianna Niezabitowska
1876/128 Teodor Landes Józefa Opolska
1876/129 Mikołaj Szewczyk Joanna Radomska
1876/130 Józef Zendler Józefa Kącka
1876/131 Maciej Wójcik Marianna Piotrowicz *
1876/132 Alojzy Sabo Bronisława Orłowska
1876/133 Władysław Kowalski Józefa Jarecka
1876/134 Józef Amanowicz Julianna Zaburska
1876/134 Józef Amanowicz Julianna Olewska
1876/135 Michał Michalak Wiktoryna Ziółkowska
1876/136 Piotr Dąbrowski Julianna Kulbaczyńska
1876/137 Piotr Majewski Józefa Popławska
1876/138 Marceli Kloss Kornela Miedzińska
1876/139 Władysław Piotrowski Józefa Kopycińska *
1876/140 Jan Stefański Józefa Musiałowicz
1876/141 Stanisław Szczęśniak Marianna Kiedrzyńska *
1876/142 Hipolit Grabowski Józefa Domańska *
1876/143 Saturnin Mikołajewski Balbina Mokrzycka
1876/144 Julian Kwiatkowski Aniela Górska
1876/145 Marcin Bielasik Franciszka Brosz *
1876/146 Antoni Kałuża Marianna Kozłowska
1876/147 Jan Adam Lukas Ludwika Szepczyńska
1876/148 Szymon Służewski Rozalia Chlewińska
1876/148 Szymon Służewski Rozalia Papska
1876/148 Szymon Służewski Rozalia Posłajtys
1876/149 Andrzej Rzanek Agnieszka Ślubowska
1876/150 Józef Czaplewski Julianna Małecka *
1876/151 Karol Lityński Katarzyna Czestkowska
1876/152 Artur Gogoliński Zofia Fijałkowska
1876/153 Adolf Tentz Michalina Rychterowicz
1876/154 Józef Petrowski Anna Krajewska
1876/155 Stanisław Szybowski Florentyna Witkowska *
1876/156 Konstanty Wiński Marianna Przyłuska
1876/157 Walenty Krajewski Eufrozyna Kronkowska
1876/158 Michał Andrzej Bohm Adela Masłowska *
1876/158 Michał Andrzej Bohm Adela Werecka
1876/159 Adam Wejss Antonina Bobowska
1876/160 Jan Frydrychewicz Rozalia Kuczyńska
1876/161 Andrzej Paluszkiewicz Witoria Palczewska
1876/162 Kazimierz Winnicki Barbara Zadolska
1876/163 Teofil Piekarski Paulina Siwoń
1876/164 Aleksander Szubiński Marianna Sucha *
1876/165 Walenty Dytkowski Marianna Łażniewska
1876/166 Józef Zeltman Franciszka Depkiewicz
1876/167 Tadeusz Marceli Hisz Zofia Barbara Ewa Mirecka
1876/168 Konstanty Gryczyński Eleonora Czechowska *
1876/169 Roman Kalesiński Anna Nowińska
1876/170 Roman Siedlecki Antonina Thur
1876/170 Roman Siedlecki Antonina Popiel
1876/171 Wincenty Skradzki Helena Starzyńska
1876/172 Feliks Wojno Konstancja Fidler
1876/173 Józef Kralkowski Marianna Komecka
1876/174 Witold Wołczarski Zofia Lebiedż
1876/175 Stanisław Górski Marianna Czajkowska *
1876/176 Michał Rajter Marianna Szokalska
1876/176 Michał Rajter Marianna Krawczyk
1876/177 Karol Bittner Tekla Słomka
1876/178 Jan Czechowski Magdalena Janicka
1876/178 Jan Czechowski Magdalena Banaszkiewicz
1876/179 Andrzej Urbanowicz Julia Modzelewska
1876/180 Michał Jankowski Teodozja Rzepecka *
1876/181 Ignacy Biernacki Natalia Raczyńska
1876/182 Adam Starczyk Julianna Zyziak
1876/183 Leon Nowakowski Felicjanna Wojewódzka
1876/184 Antoni Tylman Aleksandra Bartolewska *
1876/185 Ludwik Kurek Józefa Wożniak
1876/186 Karol Wiśniewski Katarzyna Wisińska
1876/186 Karol Wiśniewski Katarzyna Modzelewska
1876/187 Aleksander Starczewski Helena Szurawska *
1876/188 Franciszek Wądołowski Marianna Szydłowska
1876/189 Adam Jabłonowski Katarzyna Sosnowska
1876/190 Roman Głogowski Anna Fajcht
1876/190 Roman Głogowski Anna Szewczenko
1876/191 Adolf Skorczyński Józefa Schultz
1876/192 Antoni Drzewiński Julianna Antonina Utech
1876/193 Wacław Łukaszewicz Zuzanna Borczyńska
1876/194 Józef Rządkowski Marianna Zaręba
1876/195 Józef Piątkowski Aniela Walkiewicz
1876/196 Jan Kuklik Marianna Kowalska
1876/197 Stanisław Brykner Zofia Helbing *
1876/198 Tomasz Przybylski Marianna Bombolewska
1876/199 Maksymilian Jasiński Antonina Schernik
1876/200 Jan Wodzinowski Leonida Tonowicz
1876/201 Ignacy Osmólski Zofia Ornowska
1876/202 Mateusz Bednarek Emilia Muller
1876/203 Piotr Gołaszewski Wiktoria Olszewska *
1876/204 Stanisław Olkowski Marianna Piesiak *
1876/205 Nikodem Dmochowski Józefa Łozińska *
1876/206 Julian Szczęśniewicz Marianna Wolska
1876/207 Karol Bernat Kamila Żwan
1876/208 Adam Ostroróg Teresa Duszanko
1876/208 Adam Ostroróg Teresa Pajek
1876/209 Julian Gross Anna Zielińska
1876/210 Franciszek Szczepański Antonina Piszczatowska *
1876/211 Julian Paweł Hass Marianna Kolasińska
1876/212 Marceli Hincz Karolina Franciszka Płodowska
1876/213 Piotr Matuszewski Petronela Kołodziejska
1876/214 Marcin Kiciński Rozalia Krasuska
1876/214 Marcin Kiciński Rozalia Szymańska
1876/215 Bolesław Koskowski Teresa Jastrzębska
1876/216 Franciszek Gadziński Marianna Marczak
1876/217 Aleksander Mendziński Urszula Paluch
1876/218 Marceli Cegliński Melinda Ferber
1876/219 Leopold Krasuski Cecylia Brodowska
1876/220 Leon Siennicki Marianna Ostrowska
1876/221 Jakub Szamański Marianna Główka
1876/222 Piotr Popławski Konstancja Żródłowska
1876/222 Piotr Popławski Konstancja Barłomiejczyk
1876/223 Karol Wywijanek Marianna Klementów
1876/224 Władysław Grabowski Joanna Szałowicz *
1876/225 Stanisław Orłowski Marianna Majorkiewicz
1876/225 Stanisław Orłowski Marianna Kwiatkowska
1876/226 Jan Hejak Franciszka Hoffman
1876/227 Stanisław Kaczyński Antonina Depkiewicz
1876/227 Stanisław Kaczyński Antonina Drzymalska
1876/228 Stanisław Smilgowicz Walentyna Pszczółkowska
1876/229 Julian Edmund Jaszczołt Józefa Pohowska
1876/230 Ksawery Sadowski Balbina/Albina Menkalska
1876/231 Jan Jagielski Stanisława Pilecka
1876/232 Ignacy Lubiński Antonina Zagórska
1876/233 Jan Chrzciciel Stani Emich Ewa Pawłowska
1876/233 Jan Chrzciciel Stani Emich Ewa Kowalska
1877/1 Romuald Węgliński Eleonora Hartman *
1877/2 Józef Sejpp Elżbieta Augustyniak
1877/2 Józef Sejpp Elżbieta Staniszewska
1877/3 Władysław Doburzyński Zofia Sąchocka
1877/4 Antoni Adamski Petronela Skorupska *
1877/5 Szczepan Nawrocki Marianna Nasłańska *
1877/6 Józef Noweld Marianna Zielińska
1877/7 Aleksander Kopiński Matylda Giedrojć
1877/8 Stanisław Słuchocki Aniela Długoborska
1877/9 Andrzej Pawulski Józefa Krawczuk
1877/10 Stanisław Zawistowski Katarzyna Śledż *
1877/11 Franciszek Kasprzycki Marianna Replow
1877/11 Franciszek Kasprzycki Marianna Kowalska
1877/12 Jan Ilnicki Antonina Sadowska
1877/12 Jan Ilnicki Antonina Gumińska
1877/13 Ignacy Żochowski Franciszka Kwiecińska
1877/14 Jan Grudziński Anna Masińska
1877/15 Paulin Żukowski Julia Sękulska
1877/16 Bolesław Wiśniewski Stanisława Pilichowska
1877/17 Ferdynand Anuszewski Waleria Wajgt
1877/18 Franciszek Ratyński Marianna Bajakowska
1877/18 Franciszek Ratyński Marianna Gorzkiewicz
1877/19 Przemysław Dzierzek Alina Bielska
1877/20 Józef Lutoborski Józefa Stelmachowska
1877/21 Piotr Ornowski Aniela Dobrowolska *
1877/22 Mateusz Homolka Helena Czaplicka
1877/23 Ignacy Błoński Małgorzata Dobkowska
1877/23 Ignacy Błoński Małgorzata Nowicka
1877/24 Edward Kremek Wanda Linowska
1877/25 Jakub Kurkowski Franciszka Fijałkowska
1877/25 Jakub Kurkowski Franciszka Kułakowska
1877/26 Feliks Bochniewicz Franciszka Meker
1877/26 Feliks Bochniewicz Franciszka Korsak
1877/27 Jan Grzywczyński Magdalena Joanna Rajkowska
1877/28 Marcin Kostyra Franciszka Plaskota
1877/29 Teofil Kropczyński Antonina Wojciechowska
1877/30 Ignacy Orzechowski Marianna Olesińska *
1877/31 Mieczysław Witkowski Marianna Lady
1877/32 Andrzej Kowalski Marianna Sieniawska
1877/33 Franciszek Berger Eleonora Lemiszewska
1877/34 Władysław Henrykowski Emilia Michalak
1877/35 Walerian Rzeszotarski Waleria Turowska
1877/35 Walerian Rzeszotarski Waleria Kurowska
1877/35 Walerian Rzeszowski Waleria Turowska *
1877/35 Walerian Rzeszowski Waleria Kurowska
1877/36 Aleksander Graff Jadwiga Małaszkiewicz
1877/37 Gustaw Kotkowski Julia Roszkowska
1877/38 Jan Świdziński Wiktoria Rąbkowska
1877/39 Władysław Klimaszewski Paulina Firus
1877/40 Aleksander Hermanowski Marianna Scherr
1877/41 Stanisław Grzybowski Marianna Piątek
1877/41 Stanisław Krogulski Marianna Piątek
1877/42 Idzi Mizerski Antonina Łącka *
1877/42 Idzi Mizerski Antonina Jankowska
1877/43 Jan Sobotkowski Bronisława Mężyńska
1877/44 Jan Świątkowski Marianna Szaniawska
1877/45 Stanisław Romsza Katarzyna Gadaj
1877/46 Józef Komodziński Antonina Krzyżanowska
1877/47 Antoni Babecki Florentyna Kubińska
1877/48 Jan Kowalski Aleksandra Minkiewicz
1877/49 Eugeniusz Boniecki Filipina Golian *
1877/50 Roman Kłosiński Paulina Siedlecka *
1877/51 Romuald Zakrzewski Franciszka Wyszkowska *
1877/52 Jan Narzębski Marianna Katyńska
1877/53 Jan Kleczkowski Honorata Dembowska
1877/53 Jan Kleczkowski Honorata Poleś
1877/54 Aleksander Ziemkiewicz Aleksandra Wilkoszewska *
1877/55 Aleksander Krawczyński Anna Golla
1877/56 Konstanty Kozerski Marianna Grudzińska
1877/57 Filip Świerzewski Franciszka Dziewicka
1877/58 Józef Majewski Katarzyna Chałasińska *
1877/59 Stanisław Pomianowski Emilia Dark
1877/59 Stanisław Pomianowski Emilia Nikitin
1877/60 Franciszek Majchrzak Bronisława Szymańska
1877/61 Józef Kałuża Michalina Muszkiewicz
1877/62 Antoni Piekacz Katarzyna Dąbrowska
1877/63 Adam Szwedowski Teofila Bursz
1877/63 Adam Szwed Teofila Bursz
1877/64 Maciej Biernacki Teofila Zielińska *
1877/65 Teofil Kwiatkowski Weronika Salomońska
1877/66 Aleksander Wołosz Eufrozyna Witkowska
1877/67 Aleksander Samus Anna Jarzębska *
1877/67 Aleksander Samus Anna Borys
1877/68 Jan Demeński Paulina Goliszewska
1877/69 Władysław Keller Marianna Zdziarska
1877/70 Jan Zakobielski Waleria Berner
1877/70 Jan Zakobielski Waleria Jokisz
1877/71 Józef Lewiński Weronika Konatkiewicz
1877/72 Aleksander Okulus Marianna Kędzierska *
1877/73 Michał Aniołkowski Józefa Karolak
1877/74 Józef Załęski Józefa Szymańska
1877/75 Walens Soroczyński Emilia Kłosińska
1877/76 Stanisław Sokół Bronisława Wiśniewska
1877/77 Teodor Nowakowski Amelia Walusińska
1877/78 Jan Stembrowicz Filipina Matusielińska
1877/79 Jakub Majerski Julianna Mikocka
1877/80 Jan Zółciński Józefa Przybylska *
1877/81 Paweł Mrowicki Karolina Bujalska
1877/81 Paweł Mrowicki Karolina Otto
1877/82 Józef Kuroń Magdalena Harasimowicz
1877/83 Stanisław Szczur Anastazja Wolińska
1877/84 Andrzej Polda Ludwika Komorowska
1877/85 Adam Żabiński Julianna Piotrowska
1877/86 Tomasz Grudzień Józefa Masłowska
1877/86 Tomasz Grudzień Józefa Sobieszkoda
1877/87 Józef Guziewicz Rozalia Świerczyńska *
1877/88 Józef Karwowski Julia Więckowska
1877/89 Leonard Gzowski Józefa Żukowska
1877/89 Leonard Gzowski Józefa Jackowska
1877/90 Ludwik Winkler Salomea Heger
1877/91 Stanisław Nowosielski Katarzyna Jasińska
1877/92 Julian Święcicki Władysława Bogucka
1877/93 Józef Moritz Karolina Waligórska
1877/94 Napoleon Janiewicz Julia Szawerska
1877/95 Feliks Powicki Apolonia Bujnicka *
1877/96 Nikodem Pietrzyk Marianna Wysocka
1877/97 Franciszek Gołębiowski Zofia Błaszczak
1877/98 Tomasz Dejnarowicz Marianna Wieloch
1877/99 Klemens Dmowski Marianna Mokrowiecka *
1877/100 Jan Karczewski Agnieszka Burkacka
1877/101 Andrzej Zakrzewski Bronisława Popończyk *
1877/102 Piotr Piątkowski Marianna Schultz
1877/103 Włodzimierz Świrski Celina Wasiłowska *
1877/103 Włodzimierz Świrski Celina Barthold
1877/104 Wincenty Gumkowski Anna Lipińska *
1877/105 Bogdan Moskalewski Zofia Garszyńska
1877/106 Karol Smoliński Izabella Konopka
1877/106 Karol Pawłowski Izabella Konopka *
1877/107 Józef Żwirkowski Emilia Łapińska
1877/108 Józef Bański Józefa Kaczyńska
1877/108 Józef Bański Józefa Kancelerska
1877/109 Franciszek Noweld Józefa Łubian
1877/110 Jakub Sosnowski Apolonia Piotrowska
1877/111 Teofil Połoniecki Marianna Pietrzyk
1877/112 Szczepan Marontowicz Eleonora Kwiatkowska
1877/113 Andrzej Kalwasiński Antonina Ładnowska
1877/114 Adam Łabacz Agnieszka Pomiechowska
1877/115 Kazimierz Spoczyński Julia Budzyńska
1877/116 Józef Mianowski Eleonora Puścikowska
1877/117 Franciszek Jewasiński Aleksandra Piotrowska *
1877/118 Władysław Lamowski Marianna Jastrzębska *
1877/119 Andrzej Perka Katarzyna Skrabańska
1877/120 Karol Arusiewicz Zofia Młynarska
1877/120 Karol Arusiewicz Zofia Żabort
1877/121 Józef Piłat Rozalia Gurnisiewicz *
1877/122 Wojciech Lisiński Weronika Truszczyńska
1877/123 Józef Kondera Marianna Leszczyńska *
1877/124 Julian Krasuski Konstancja Mikulska *
1877/125 Jan Brandys Julia Niwińska *
1877/126 Jan Chojnacki Paulina Leśniewska
1877/127 Jan Długosz Rozalia Urbańska
1877/128 Aleksander Kałczyński Paulina Elszleger
1877/129 Karol Piotrowski Katarzyna Borkowska *
1877/130 Jan Janiszewski Anna Matuszyńska
1877/131 Karol Gunatt Regina Rotengruber
1877/132 Stanisław Jaworski Katarzyna Pytyńska
1877/132 Stanisław Jaworski Katarzyna Bartłomiejczyk
1877/133 Józef Otrębski Maria Kostrzałek
1877/134 Donat Leśniak Martyna Lewandowska
1877/135 Józef Śliwowski Marianna Szczepańska
1877/136 Jakub Otulak Marianna Kotnisz
1877/137 Stanisław Grudziński Marianna Gałecka
1877/138 Jerzy Sławiński Marianna Małecka
1877/138 Jerzy Sławiński Marianna Roszewska
1877/139 Tomasz Dombrowski Franciszka Tokarz
1877/139 Tomasz Dombrowski Franciszka Słomianow
1877/140 Józef Perzanowski Teofila Dąbrowska *
1877/141 Aleksy Jankowski Natalia Jasińska
1877/142 Ludwik Olewiński Julianna Kowalska *
1877/143 Gustaw Hummel Monika Lewandowska
1877/144 Józef Kraszpulski Balbina Mikusińska
1877/145 Dominik Brzeziński Helena Wylazłowska
1877/146 Alojzy Owidzki Maria Leska *
1877/147 Andrzej Gregorski Józefa Szymańska
1877/148 Józef Dobrowolski Wilhelmina Majorkowska
1877/149 Stanisław Dąbrowski Małgorzata Horko
1877/150 Jan Sławiński Julianna Klewczyńska *
1877/151 Andrzej Fijałkowski Teofila Iwańska
1877/151 Andrzej Fijałkowski Teofila Stachlewska
1877/152 Onufry Witkowski Felicjanna Paprocka
1877/153 Antoni Hibner Marianna Ślusarska
1877/154 Franciszek Liskiewicz Natalia Buczkiewicz *
1877/155 Stanisław Bartsz Anna Grabowska
1877/156 Franciszek Lewandowski Rozalia Kapała
1877/157 Jan Lenart Aleksandra Bagińska
1877/158 Piotr Muller Barbara Bielińska
1877/159 Tomasz Wendołowski Ludwika Sarnowska
1877/159 Tomasz Wendołowski Ludwika Gałdzicka
1877/160 Tomasz Zieliński Antonina Czarkowska
1877/160 Tomasz Zieliński Antonina Kochańska
1877/161 Antoni Sobolewski Marianna Łuniewska
1877/161 Antoni Sobolewski Marianna Adamczewska
1877/162 Franciszek Jaros Zuzanna Karolak *
1877/163 Michał Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Opatowska
1877/163 Michał Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Szmidt
1877/164 Ferdynand Binder Telesfora Zaporowska
1877/165 Ludwik Kowalski Marianna Cywińska
1877/166 Feliks Kostrzewa Bronisława Raczyńska
1877/167 Jan Kupś Józefa Konratowska
1877/168 Teofil Biernacki Józefa Nowakowska *
1877/169 Michał Kulesza Aniela Mościcka
1877/170 Aleksander Grabowski Anastazja Pietrzyk *
1877/171 Józef Zubilewicz Tekla Wójcik
1877/171 Józef Zubilewicz Tekla Chachuł
1877/172 Adolf Statkiewicz Teofila Klockowska
1877/173 Stanisław Zajkowski Michalina Jamiołkowska
1877/174 Józef Hipsz Marianna Marczak
1877/175 Władysław Lorenz Stanisława Sieklucka
1877/176 Adam Czarnecki Marianna Smolewska
1877/177 Franciszek Laskowski Marianna Ciborowska
1877/178 Józef Lewandowski Franciszka Buchner *
1877/179 Ludwik Mikulicz Ewa Świętorzecka
1877/179 Ludwik Radecki Ewa Świętorzecka
1877/180 Piotr Kowalski Antonina Nowicka *
1877/181 Makary Adamkiewicz Marianna Nazorska
1877/182 Władysław Łędzowicz Katarzyna Szymańska
1877/183 Marcin Kolczak Agnieszka Kulawiak *
1877/184 Wojciech Pomierny Wiktoria Kołakowska *
1877/185 Daniel Budkowski Sabina Szadurska
1877/186 Edmund Nieciengiewicz Natalia Dejbel *
1877/187 Piotr Ciszewski Marianna Kowalska
1877/187 Piotr Ciszewski Marianna Karczewska
1877/188 Ryszard Puchalski Monika Żuchowska *
1877/189 Karol Matuszewski Józefa Krupska
1877/190 Stanisław Dyszkiewicz Ewa Zambrzycka *
1877/191 Antoni Zalewski Natalia Malinowska
1877/192 Szymon Kępiński Katarzyna Godlewska
1877/193 Andrzej Duszyński Marianna Tomczyk
1877/194 Jan Magnuszewski Marianna Kłaczyńska
1877/195 Teodozyn Czachorowski Maria Sikorska
1877/196 Romuald Ulasiński Helena Zalewska *
1877/197 Franciszek German Paulina Radecka
1877/198 Jan Krzemiński Józefa Wójcicka *
1877/199 Feliks Ulanowski Stanisława Roszewska
1877/200 Paweł Polakowski Bronisława Mrozik *
1877/201 Konstanty Trechner Józefa Chlebińska
1877/201 Konstanty Trechner Józefa Kozerska
1877/202 Szymon Włoszek Florentyna Domaszewska *
1877/203 Alfons Stypułkowski Maria Plucińska *
1878/1 Fryderyk Majka Gertruda Hiperjer
1878/1 Fryderyk Majka Gertruda Dalko
1878/2 Michał Domaszewski Elżbieta Wójcicka
1878/3 Ignacy Nowakowski Elżbieta Gołębiowska
1878/4 Ignacy Darniewski Ludwika Góralska
1878/5 Michał Mikuła Marianna Pieda
1878/6 Feliks Barszczewicz Florentyna Zajdel
1878/7 Władysław Miernowski Teresa Brzozowska
1878/8 Andrzej Powałek Władysława Nardin
1878/9 Józef Andrzej Wojtasiewicz Aleksandra Wolska *
1878/10 Teofil Ząbkowski Emilia Winter
1878/11 Jakub Powrożnik Tekla Rajska
1878/12 Roman Zaborowski Władysława Bednarczyk
1878/13 Aleksander Sosnowski Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1878/14 Franciszek Bolesta Wiktoria Pieprzyńska
1878/14 Franciszek Bolesta Wiktoria Wrzosek
1878/15 Stefan Łopiński Natalia Janczewska
1878/16 Antoni Naszczyk Marianna Lewandowska
1878/17 Teodor Jersch Emilia Czapska
1878/17 Teodor Jersch Emilia Ustinow
1878/18 Jan Godlewski Urszula Reinhard
1878/19 Konrad Budzelewski Wiktoria Zielińska
1878/20 Jan Suchocki Franciszka Bajer *
1878/20 Robert Hess Marianna Piotrowska
1878/21 Andrzej Górski Marianna Szeferzyńska
1878/22 August Zalewski Michalina Konarzewska
1878/23 Jan Sobieski Barbara Kotlińska
1878/24 Andrzej Wójcicki Elżbieta Kubiak
1878/25 Erazm Świąder Feliksa Siekańska *
1878/26 Jakub Paciorkowski Matylda Lindner *
1878/27 Józef Jabłoński Katarzyna Kuba
1878/28 Józef Witkowski Ludwika Wódka
1878/28 Józef Witkowski Ludwika Szwartz
1878/29 Józef Ciesielski Julianna Ejnik
1878/32 Jan Rupiewicz Elżbieta Gudyn
1878/32 Jan Rupiewicz Elżbieta Wożniak
1878/33 Adolf Svenson Karolina Minko *
1878/34 Franciszek Piszczatowski Marianna Gradowska *
1878/35 Władysław Wodziński Emilia Niemojewska
1878/36 Ludwik Płochacki Rozalia Lorkiewicz
1878/37 Karol Keller Emilia Bonscheit
1878/38 Józef Umiastowski Ludwika Adamska *
1878/39 Sylwester Morawski Florentyna Polakowska
1878/40 Jan Caj Ludwika Kucharska
1878/41 Paweł Kosicki Feliksa Chudorzyńska
1878/42 Karol Dwojak Antonina Lisowska
1878/42 Karol Dwojak Antonina Lis
1878/43 Józef Młynarczyk Teofila Bielicka
1878/44 Jan Kostecki Zofia Sobolewska *
1878/45 Zygmunt Piasecki Kazimiera Truszczyńska *
1878/46 Henryk Złotnicki Natalia Gorczyczewska
1878/47 Bronisław Giewartowski Anna Kinzler
1878/48 Wiktor Matyszkiewicz Anna Dworzyńska
1878/49 Wojciech Tryburca Julianna Sidorowska
1878/50 Władysław Stojanowski Seweryna Sielska *
1878/51 Kazimierz Kruszewski Bronisława Makowska
1878/52 Stanisław Kondracki Anna Szumer
1878/53 Wacław Mazuch Elżbieta Konsyliusz
1878/54 Aleksander Markowski Florentyna Sowińska
1878/55 Jan Laskowski Katarzyna Golner
1878/56 Stanisław Borowiecki Paulina Emke
1878/57 Antoni Lechowski Helena Gajewska
1878/58 Aleksander Stolarczyk Marianna Porawska
1878/58 Aleksander Stolarczyk Marianna Jarzęba
1878/59 Stanisław Poczyczyński Antonina Balcerzak
1878/60 Walenty Białoszewski Julia Łabińska
1878/61 Jan Chorowski Rozalia Kurowska
1878/62 Michał Kamiński Teofila Szyszkowska
1878/63 Bonawentura Kubiński Stefania Herbaczewska *
1878/65 Szczepan Klemański Anna Staszewska
1878/66 Franciszek Ręczarski Marianna Kaczmarska *
1878/67 Feliks Wiśniewski Marianna Kazanowska
1878/67 Józef Sadkowski Ksawera Czyżkowska
1878/67 Józef Sadkowski Ksawera Rutkowska
1878/68 Bartłomiej Matusieliński Maria Kiełczyńska
1878/69 Stanisław Majewski Julianna Jabłońska
1878/70 Wilhelm Hantkiewicz Marianna Śligwain
1878/71 Wojciech Wojdecki Franciszka Bielac
1878/71 Wojciech Wojdecki Franciszka Barańska
1878/72 Michał Kondrasiewicz Ewa Kryszczunas
1878/73 Konstanty Sadowski Aniela Hyżycka *
1878/74 Szczepan Łapiński Julianna Nawrocka
1878/75 Kazimierz Otocki Bronisława Wiszpolska *
1878/76 Antoni Wnorowski Izabella Karwowska
1878/77 Maksym Witkowski Ludwika Goga
1878/78 Józef Koryciński Ludwika Zalewska *
1878/79 Franciszek Mądrala Paulina Nowakowska
1878/80 Roman Lasocki Maria Knabelowska
1878/81 Władysław Kaczorowski Sabina Nowakowska
1878/82 Ferdynand Śliwowski Antonina Rucińska
1878/82 Walenty Kępiński Teodozja Węgrzynowicz *
1878/83 Ignacy Barcikowski Agnieszka Gersin
1878/84 Józef Gawłowski Marianna Malinowska
1878/85 Aleksander Sansfeld Zofia Pigłowska
1878/85 Jan Jagas Felicja Olszewska *
1878/86 Tomasz Haberman Karolina Krzysztofek
1878/87 Franciszek Złotnicki Marianna Walewska *
1878/88 Franciszek Sobczyński Paulina Bajer *
1878/89 Wiktor Gąsowski Cecylia Słońska
1878/90 Paweł Kukawski Elżbieta Zalas
1878/91 Marceli Gostomski Ludwika Potocka *
1878/92 Wincenty Wolski Agnieszka Gidygier *
1878/93 Teofil Zieliński Rozalia Śpikowska
1878/95 Julian Borowski Karolina Kawińska *
1878/96 Michał Piotrowski Eugenia Hełczyńska
1878/97 Józef Halarczyk Franciszka Kopińska *
1878/97 Antoni Gawroński Helena Słomkowska
1878/98 Felicjan Gawroński Kazimiera Słomkowska
1878/99 Wacław Prażmowski Leontyna Morawska *
1878/100 Andrzej Kozieradzki Józefa Gąsowska
1878/101 Kazimierz Gołoński Wiktoria Harasiewicz
1878/102 Józef Dumin Elżbieta Kowalczyk *
1878/103 Julian Samojluk Włodzimiera Wilska
1878/104 Robert German Kazimiera Tomczykowska *
1878/105 Paweł Aleksandrowicz Konstancja Targońska
1878/106 Eugeniusz Milke Zuzanna Ćwiklewska
1878/107 Stanisław Drygalski Antonina Solecka *
1878/108 Julian Lubiniecki Józefa Banasiak *
1878/109 Klemens Oczeszalski Anna Wilkowska
1878/110 Walenty Walicki Klementyna Miracka
1878/111 Antoni Szczęsny Wiktoria Grabowska
1878/111 Antoni Szczęsny Wiktoria Rurka
1878/112 Feliks Jezierski Katarzyna Toczewska
1878/113 Jan Hrbek Maria Swaczkiewicz
1878/114 Ludwik Lasocki Franciszka Kropska *
1878/115 Jan Hrbek Maria Anna Józefa Iwaszkiewicz
1878/116 Jan Kruk Wiktoria Bradziak
1878/117 Tomasz Kramer Franciszka Siwińska
1878/117 Tomasz Kramer Franciszka Makarewicz
1878/118 Stanisław Sakiewicz Wiktoria Wojciechowska
1878/119 Jan Śliwiński Aniela Szuster
1878/120 Franciszek Gliński Aurelia Minkowska
1878/121 Andrzej Ośmiałowski Konstancja Kostro
1878/122 Fryderyk Nerongard Katarzyna Tomaszewska
1878/123 Bonifacy Putkowski Józefa Skrzecz
1878/124 Julian Herman Anna Matuszewska
1878/125 Jan Dąbek Eleonora Aniołkiewicz
1878/125 Jan Dąbek Eleonora Cieślińska
1878/126 Antoni Rychlik Kornelia Font
1878/126 Antoni Rychlik Kornelia Zatorska
1878/127 Robert Fetter Cecylia Blak
1878/128 Władysław Klonowski Ludwika Janecka *
1878/129 Franciszek Hipsz Apolonia Janowska
1878/130 Julian Koch Apolonia Niezabitowska *
1878/131 Jan Jamiołkowski Julianna Krzemińska
1878/132 Piotr Olszewicz Salomea Michałkowska
1878/133 Marcin Wysocki Joanna Kosmowska *
1878/134 Bronisław Serafin Aleksandra Miklaszewska
1878/135 Władysław Nowakowski Józefa Latoszyńska
1878/136 Wojciech Wojciechowski Marianna Bielska
1878/137 Franciszek Twardo Józefa Sobocińska *
1878/138 Karol Darewski Józefa Witkowska *
1878/139 Edward Jarosiński Anna Mazuch
1878/141 Jan Godlewski Zofia Rutkowska
1878/141 Jan Godlewski Zofia Grabicka
1878/142 Antoni Miklaszewski Otylia Trzcińska
1878/142 Antoni Miklaszewski Otylia Dziobenko
1878/142 Antoni Miklaszewski Otylia Kozierowska
1878/142 Jan Holtz Franciszka Konasiewska
1878/143 Aleksander Dmowski Marianna Biała
1878/143 Jan Niedbalec Paulina Piszczatowska
1878/144 Antoni Ulanowski Maria Muller
1878/145 Julian Głogowski Bronisława Muller
1878/145 Julian Głogowski Bronisława Muszyńska
1878/146 Franciszek Kociniak Marianna Jarosińska
1878/147 Piotr Gąsior Aniela Pilińska
1878/148 Piotr Gortat Teresa Zamska
1878/148 Piotr Gortat Teresa Krawczak
1878/149 Jan Ostrowski Marianna Klewczyńska
1878/150 Hieronim Dymowski Michalina Winczewska
1878/151 Józef Sieradzki Julia Wiśniewska
1878/152 Marcin Szczeptek Marianna Darasz *