Parafia Warszawa św. Barbara

Akt Mąż Żona
1866/1 Andrzej Walerianiak Julianna Borecka
1866/2 Michał Jarecki Józefa Wilczewska
1866/3 Wincenty Rakowski Augusta Róża Sowińska *
1866/4 Teofil Metecki Regina Rozyna Rajman
1866/5 Józef Zębicki Kassylda Wolińska
1866/6 Władysław Rejch Magdalena Kozakowska *
1866/7 Ludwik Gładkowski Marianna Skoczylas
1866/8 Antoni Stroński Balbina Antoszewska
1866/9 Konstanty Feliks J Świeszewski Aniela Lewandowska *
1867/1 Szymon Nalberczyk Marianna Galiszkiewicz
1867/2 Jan Styczyński Marianna Rząrzewska
1867/3 Jan Starnalski Agnieszka Mundzio
1867/4 Karol Zambrzycki Adela Krajewska
1867/5 Nikodem Kurczewski Julianna Kossakowska
1867/6 Ignacy Skubliński Marianna Walecka *
1867/7 Jan Brylski Eleonora Stopińska *
1867/8 Stanisław Wróblewski Julia Frolich *
1867/9 Julian Sawicki Alfonsa Łęska *
1867/10 Franciszek Kosmalski Karolina Słotwińska
1867/11 Jan Podbielski Antonina Więckowska *
1867/12 Józef Lenczakowski Felicja Anna Sokołowska *
1867/13 Adam Grodzicki Zofia Lange *
1867/14 Antoni Pietrasz Marianna Gruzdź
1867/15 Jan Zieliński Michalina Antonina Karra
1867/16 Jan Kopczyński Zuzanna Jankowska *
1868/1 Tomasz Cichocki Marianna Wejstfal
1868/2 Józef Kącki Anna Tomaszewska *
1868/3 Konstanty Szatkowski Anna Radomska
1868/4 Władysław Kobyliński Honorata Filipczyk *
1868/5 Marceli Witkowski Teofila Klimkowska *
1868/6 Wojciech Odziomek Balbina Kopenhauzen
1868/7 Wiktor Korabiowski Sabina Łuczykowska
1868/8 Jan Borsukiewicz Waleria Oknińska *
1868/9 Antoni Górski Marianna Sienkiewicz
1868/10 Franciszek Kulesza Marianna Malec
1868/11 Wojciech Walczyński Anna Leśniewska
1868/12 Ludwik Bernaciński Teofila Załęska *
1868/13 Piotr Jankowski Franciszka Miastkowska *
1868/14 Wilhelm Sztejnhilber Ludwika Krauze
1868/15 Albin Jarosiński Feliksa Paszkowska
1868/16 Franciszek Janiszewski Marcela Sitkowska
1868/17 Józef Leszczyński Marianna Pawlińska *
1868/18 Jan Polkowski Józefa Trzeszczkowska
1868/19 Ludwik Olszewski Józefa Marecka *
1869/1 Robert Żakiewicz Marianna Tarczyńska *
1869/2 Feliks Górski Marianna Frohlich
1869/3 Franciszek Czerniński Marianna Koper *
1869/4 Zdzisław Jastrzębski Waleria Gornicka *
1869/5 Marcin Kłaczyński Marianna Wysocka
1869/6 Wincenty Waszkiewicz Marianna Tuszyńska
1869/7 Andrzej Roszkowski Marianna Wasiewicz *
1869/8 Florian Sznajder Aniela Paletyno
1869/9 Józef Muszczyński Paulina Zatorska
1869/10 August Pietruszka Józefa Rowicka
1869/11 Franciszek Konopka Konstancja Lewandowska *
1869/12 Edward Zawistowski Aleksandra Sawicka
1869/13 Feliks Romanowski Helena Zacharzewska *
1869/14 Kazimierz Krasnodębski Barbara Kubasiewicz
1869/15 Ludwik Rządca Marianna Trzeszczkowska *
1869/16 Marcin Kurowski Franciszka Janczewska *
1869/17 Jan Pandel Wiktoria Sierocińska *
1869/18 Jan Baranowski Teofila Dmowska
1869/19 Stanisław Radzikowski Magdalena Zofia Grzesiewska
1869/20 Władysław Jasiński Rozalia Bamberger
1869/21 Romuald Niedzielski Aniela Piasecka *
1869/22 August Jankiewicz Klotylda Stępkowska *
1869/23 Gustaw Prybe Michalina Frąckiewicz
1869/24 Kajetan Jarmulski Józefa Ehme *
1870/1 Feliks Kozakiewicz Józefa Cholewińska
1870/2 Ferdynand Kierznowski Waleria Salska
1870/3 Andrzej Baranowski Paulina Mirońska *
1870/4 Andrzej Małkowski Karolina Taborowska *
1870/5 Andrzej Gadomski Rozalia Szczęsna
1870/6 Aleksander Milanowski Helena Olechowska
1870/7 Jan Ziembiński Balbina Kossakowska
1870/8 Jan Gwalbert Czesł Twarowski Emilia Śliwińska *
1870/9 Ignacy Rutkowski Justyna Ptak *
1870/10 Jan Rose Amalia Mioduszewska *
1870/11 Dionizy Dębski Marianna Owieczkowska
1870/12 Alfons Kalinowski Amalia Riedel *
1870/13 Wojciech Żmuda Małgorzata Grzegorzewska
1870/14 Józef Kalaciński Petronela Pęksa
1870/15 Kazimierz Zdanowski Agnieszka Walecka *
1870/16 Konstanty Wójcik Wilhelmina Keppe
1870/17 Adam Tabaczyński Ludwika Ziółkowska *
1870/18 Jakub Brzozowski Honorata Szwedler
1870/19 Leonard Kowalewski Wiktoria Szynkowska *
1870/20 Józef Kostecki Maria Mozdzińska *
1870/21 Dominik Kalinowski Michalina Kiełczewska *
1870/22 Dominik Krzos Bronisława Przezdziecka *
1870/23 Marceli Presser Emilia Bentkowska *
1870/24 Michał Bludzius Anna Fiszer
1870/25 Franciszek Płoński Zofia Bołczyńska *
1870/26 Tytus Szczepański Magdalena Antoszewska *
1870/27 Józef Wejdner Kazimiera Kwaśniewska *
1871/1 Jan Szaudel Aniela Kraszewska *
1871/2 Władysław Seroczyński Marianna Dejman
1871/3 Jan Szubert Julia Brzeska
1871/4 Antoni Zieliński Marianna Witkowska
1871/5 Józef Gmarek Rozalia Solińska
1871/6 Franciszek Willman Karolina Rose *
1871/7 Jan Grudziński Łucja Wyrzykowska *
1871/8 Zygmunt Twarowski Stanisława Porzycka *
1871/9 Feliks Wójcicki Marianna Kulisiewicz *
1871/10 Jan Kurowski Aleksandra Kosińska *
1871/11 Stanisław Wroński Antonina Pawlińska *
1871/12 Wojciech Krasowski Emilia Salska *
1871/13 Karol Winter Natalia Szulc *
1871/14 Paweł Przygoda Aleksandra Eleonora Buckiewicz *
1871/15 Antoni Mozdziński Aleksandra Waligórska *
1871/16 Jan Rupniewski Maria Romańska *
1871/17 Józef Depka Joanna Kamińska *
1871/18 Szymon Rutkowski Aniela Krzyżanowska
1871/19 Feliks Fijalski Maria Kamila Podbielska *
1871/20 Kazimierz Brzeski Celina Bogusławska *
1871/21 Julian Frycler Marianna Użykowska *
1871/22 Franciszek Jastrzębski Gariela Zawadzka
1871/23 Jan Draganowski Agnieszka Bitner
1871/24 Andrzej Szałowski Julia Barczewska
1871/25 Aleksander Niwiński Julianna Antoszewska *
1871/26 Adolf Chmielewski Ida Janicka
1871/27 Ludwik Walicki Franciszka Wikszemska
1871/28 Wojciech Świdziński Barbara Brzezińska
1872/1 Wincenty Subczyński Teodora Chmielewska *
1872/2 Stanisław Biedrzycki Katarzyna Czaczkowska *
1872/3 Piotr Sobieszczyk Kazimiera Kostana *
1872/4 Ignacy Dydyński Anna Kołakowska
1872/5 Michał Niemczyński Aniela Kempkiewicz *
1872/6 Feliks Wrotnowski Marianna Antoszewska *
1872/7 Grzegorz Kozłowski Agnieszka Grabarczyk *
1872/8 Tomasz Markowski Józefa Romanowska
1872/9 Stanisław Czaplicki Marianna Czarnowska
1872/10 Kazimierz Felmrych Teresa Buchelt *
1872/11 Jan Szyszkowski Agata Juras *
1872/12 Józef Amman Scholastyka Witkowska *
1872/13 Marcin Kłaciński Julianna Kurczewska
1872/14 Aleksander Chawłowski Anna Czarnecka *
1872/15 Maciej Podelczak Józefa Jędryszek
1872/16 Władysław Bienczycki Julia Krasnodębska
1872/17 Maciej Safianowski Katarzyna Sikorska *
1872/18 Władysław Cichowski Julianna Lubowicka
1872/19 Władysław Grabski Józefa Sabińska
1872/20 Stanisław Sułkowski Rozalia Ksol *
1872/21 Albin Zawadzki Agnieszka Hozer
1872/22 Karol Andruszkiewicz Agnieszka Sebastiani
1872/23 Adam Nizwantowski Franciszka Ksawera Ziółkowska *
1873/1 Adam Młodziankowski Antonina Bielawska
1873/2 Karol Kasper Marianna Kuchler
1873/3 Jan Mystkowski Marianna Dylewska *
1873/4 Wincenty Ostrowski Józefa Salska *
1873/5 Feliks Świąderski Józefa Schwejtcer
1873/6 Bogumił Gauman Marianna Boryszko
1873/7 Wojciech Chęciński Marianna Matuszewska
1873/8 Antoni Maciejewski Anna Adamusiak *
1873/9 Józef Stoczkiewicz Stansława Leszczyńska
1873/10 Wilhelm Achle Marianna Kamińska
1873/11 Jan Grzewski Marianna Forster
1873/12 Wincenty Kozierski Józefa Krupecka *
1873/13 Feliks Bzozowski Katarzyna Pęczyńska
1873/14 Witold Maciejewski Helena Dzierzgowska
1873/15 Ludwik Czaplicki Teofila Józefa Trzeciecka *
1873/16 Aleksander Pajączkowski Florentyna Jozefa Rutkowska *
1873/17 Krystian Galle Julianna Bicz *
1873/18 Ksawery Babecki Julia Wysocka *
1873/19 Wilhelm Niebelt Julia Koniewska
1873/20 Stanisław Cackowski Marianna Owczarek
1873/21 Franciszek Jungman Miłosława Joanna Babicka *
1873/22 Karol Piasecki Aleksandra Florentyn Prostko *
1873/23 Jan Maciej Kozulak Joanna Ludwika Sadowska
1873/24 Karol Franciszek Rosse Albertyna Augier
1873/25 Krystian Rudolf Jensen Wacława Sabina Głębocka
1873/26 Jan Sobolewski Marianna Zuzanna Prokura *
1873/27 Karol Wilhelm Pawe Wehner Teofila Julia Franci Klotz
1873/28 Roman Konicki Stanisława Marianna Tomaszewska *
1873/29 Mateusz Danowski Katarzyna Niewińska
1873/30 Walenty Dębek Zofia Seweryna Kowalewska
1873/31 Alojzy Niemiec Apolonia Zaremska
1873/32 Apolinary Daniłowicz Marcjanna Wińska *
1873/33 Juliusz Ekel Salomea Michalska
1873/34 Władysław Czerski Emilia Lucyna Radziszewska *
1873/35 Ignacy Janiszewski Paulina Czarnecka
1873/36 Tomasz Rzążewski Józefa Synowska *
1874/1 Marcin Tomasz Anioł Franciszka Popławska *
1874/2 Józef Jan Jabłoński Julianna Czaplarska *
1874/3 Marcin Szczepan Świderski Filomena Florentyna Riedel
1874/4 Jan Bujalski Apolonia Sikińska
1874/5 Daniel Makary Maliszewski Anastazja Hermanegil Przeździecka *
1874/6 Adolf Świetliński Bronisława Marianna Dąbkowska
1874/7 Seweryn Gorski Marianna Czarnecka
1874/8 Antoni Niewiarowski Marianna Leśniewska
1874/9 Jan Sommer Helena Pilińska
1874/10 Tomasz Wziętek Tekla Sitkowska
1874/11 Antoni Madera Honorata Rzepecka *
1874/12 Henryk Jantz Anna Wilczyńska *
1874/13 Kacper Dąbrowski Anastazja Urbańska *
1874/14 Franciszek Jabin Małgorzata Zielińska *
1874/15 Władysław Michał Filipczyk Maria Teresa Piotrowska *
1874/16 Marcin Nowak Józefa Gołaszewska
1874/17 Michał Krzeszowski Katarzyna Śmieszkowicz *
1874/18 Ludwik Dzwonkowski Józefa Chmielewska *
1874/19 Michał Markiewicz Ernestyna Jamiołkowska
1874/20 Ignacy Wojdecki Anna Albrech *
1874/21 Tomasz Łągiewka Marianna Jerzyna *
1874/22 Ignacy Feliks Engelman Aleksandra Orłowska
1874/23 Włodzimierz Szeptycki Julia Anna Górecka *
1874/24 Jakub Jaźwiak Franciszka Fedot
1874/25 Antoni Klusek Marianna Jankiewicz *
1874/26 Tomasz Świerzewski Zofia Chodkiewicz *
1874/27 Jan Mareczek Helena Markocińska
1874/28 Antoni Sokołowski Karolina Cichomska *
1874/29 Błażej Pluta Franciszka Wasko
1874/30 Jan Kokot Zofia Petronela Kalwajt *
1874/31 Jan Przystolik Marianna Żółkowska
1874/32 Karol Tymoteusz Szymanowski Julia Esińska
1875/1 Albert Wloczyk Florentyna Brągorzewska
1875/2 Karol Miller Weronika Elżbieta Bułka *
1875/3 Ignacy Jakub Strąbski Natalia Holtz
1875/4 Franciszek Traut Emilia Wojczyńska
1875/5 Józef Woźniak Pelagia Fabiańska
1875/6 Adam Feliks Sypuł Ewa Lipińska *
1875/7 Adolf Szur Katarzyna Barańska *
1875/8 Ignacy Wołczyński Marcjana Płaczkiewicz
1875/9 Adam Jan Królikowski Józefa Hejna
1875/10 Karol Andrzej Dutkiewicz Florentyna Kwasieborska *
1875/11 Piotr Jan Aloizy Hryniewiecki Maria Chodkiewicz
1875/12 Antoni Szurmiński Józefa Witkowska *
1875/13 Wacław Wakulski Helena Staniszewska *
1875/14 Aleksander Oliński Wanda Grabowska
1875/15 Kacper Religa Marianna Maliszewska *
1875/16 Ignacy Wojdasiewicz Domicela Chęcińska
1875/17 Filip Gordon Karolina Kłodos
1875/18 Wincenty Morawski Ludwika Maria Teofil Zagajewska
1875/19 Marcin Czeszel Emilia Gryczeńska
1875/20 Władysław Sławski Natalia Muszyńska *
1875/21 Ludwik Szteinbok Maria Chmielewska *
1875/22 Justyn Górski Aleksandra Mężka *
1875/23 Antoni Moksiewicz Zofia Witek *
1875/24 Stanisław Ząbek Łucja Kuli
1875/25 Jan Piekarski Magdalena Bernacińska
1875/26 Andrzej Nimiński Helena Trąbczyńska *
1875/27 Michał Rybaczek Wiktoria Komorowska *
1875/28 Leon Małecki Teresa Stahlkopf
1875/29 Józef Janasz Rozalia Sakowicz
1875/30 Michał Posławski Balbina Muller
1875/31 Jan Wierciński Marianna Adamska
1875/32 Kazimierz Malkowski Waleria Sitkowska *
1875/33 Feliks Komecki Antonina Helena Ośniałowska
1875/34 Stanisław Rajski Aleksandra Dąbrowska *
1875/35 Wojciech Kwiatkowski Justyna Ruszkowska
1875/36 Wojciech Jodłowski Florentyna Gotowicka
1875/37 Romuald Gawęda Józefa Kunegunda Burdziej *
1875/38 Michał Antoszewski Marianna Przezdziecka
1875/39 Tomasz Grudziński Rozalia Skrzyńska
1875/40 Franciszek Bejtler Michalina Luks *
1875/41 Ludwik Wachniewski Karolina Kowalska
1876/1 Jan Brzozowski Marianna Żelazna
1876/2 Franciszek Kaszuba Krystyna Aul
1876/3 Filip Łazienka Tekla Serafin *
1876/4 Józef Czernicki Zofia Borsz *
1876/5 Józef Zagalski Katarzyna Abelec *
1876/6 Erazm Grabowski Mariana Kowalczyk *
1876/7 Jan Stanisław Dzikowski Waleria Trojanowska
1876/8 Piotr Niestój Waleria Goździecka *
1876/9 Józef Mróz Józefa Kwiatkowska *
1876/10 Józef Kaniewski Agnieszka Dzwonkowska
1876/11 Antoni Hubsch Marianna Nowicka
1876/12 Mateusz Wojciechowski Marcjanna Molendzińska *
1876/13 Jan Czamara Waleria Filipczyk *
1876/14 Wojciech Gadejski Rozalia Marianna Burgemajster
1876/15 Piotr Gołaszewski Katarzyna Kaźmierska *
1876/16 Kazimierz Lewicki Helena Krupecka *
1876/17 Telesfor Borowski Karolina Dzidowska
1876/18 Jan Kulesza Domicela Dmochowska *
1876/19 Jan Józef Szafrański Franciszka Nowicka *
1876/20 Wincenty Wysocki Marianna Mazurkiewicz
1876/21 Sebastian Mazgajski Małgorzata Zielińska *
1876/22 Jan Goliński Maria Kazimiera Rojkiewicz *
1876/23 Jakub Wizowski Marianna Gosławska
1876/24 Andrzej Ziemkiewicz Józefa Hodyłło
1876/25 Michał Paprocki Maria Czajkowska
1876/26 Marcin Brzozek Franciszka Mierzwińska *
1876/27 Antoni Ślusarski Józefa Stołągiewicz *
1876/28 Józef Wierzbicki Marianna Nowakowska
1876/29 Franciszek Zieliński Florentyna Piotrowska *
1876/30 Teofil Kosmulski Leontyna Majewska *
1876/31 Jan Jakub Barszczewski Marianna Droździcka *
1876/32 Karol Henrych Józefa Ziembińska *
1876/33 Adam Kruszko Emilia Mirosławska *
1876/34 Mikołaj Pączkiewicz Agieszka Adamska
1876/35 Edward Grafiński Marianna Lempke *
1876/36 Jan Szulc Józefa Gołębiewska
1876/37 Felicjan Świrszczewski Konstancja Jakubicz *
1876/38 Wawrzyniec Gruba Anna Zębik *
1876/39 Wiktor Karnawalski Paulina Tomkiewicz *
1876/40 Stanisław Świątkowski Małgorzata Więckowska *
1876/41 Marcjan Terebuń Apolonia Soberska *
1877/1 Piotr Lachowski Dorota Łaganowska
1877/2 Michał Haber Katarzyna Prokop *
1877/3 Jan Mittag Petronela Rostkowska
1877/4 Ignacy Miłkowski Helena Jankiewicz
1877/5 Józef Lamecki Jadwiga Błońska
1877/6 Jan Szelągowski Katarzyna Chmielewska
1877/7 Jan Niemyski Natalia Riedel
1877/8 Lucjan Wróblewski Marianna Fruzińska
1877/9 Fabian Otap Ewa Kisiołek *
1877/10 Leopold Jan Nepomuce Szpręglewski Bronisława Trebert *
1877/11 Józef Kozicki Marianna Sadowska *
1877/12 Mateusz Nastaziuk Marianna Mendygrał
1877/13 Józef Gajek Wiktoria Lachowska *
1877/14 Leonard Bojczuk Marianna Jancikowska *
1877/15 Jan Wójcicki Józefa Krogulecka *
1877/16 Jan Witmajer Katarzyna Zagrodzka *
1877/17 Józef Maciak Katarzyna Doros
1877/18 Jan Kominek Klara Zduńczyk *
1877/19 Józef Zielonka Katarzyna Gromek
1877/20 Piotr Hikert Magdalena Kącka
1877/21 Tomasz Bociarski Zofia Piotrkowska
1877/22 Józef Zbikowski Józefa Polakowska *
1877/23 Mikołaj Krakowiak Tekla Borowiecka *
1877/24 Leonard Szalewicz Aleksandra Ludomira Popowska
1877/25 Aleksander Raczkowski Marianna Koźlicka *
1877/26 Jan Jakubowski Scholastyka Dobska *
1877/27 Maciej Serwa Józefa Miazek
1877/28 Józef Załęcki Władysława Zasiewska *
1877/29 Wiktor Kaźmierski Julia Nalberska *
1877/30 Antoni Adamowicz Jadwiga Izbicka
1877/31 Kazimierz Perkowski Eleonora Antoszewska *
1877/32 Michał Firosz Magdalena Kierzkowska *
1877/33 Antoni Mursztyn Maria Babicka *
1877/34 Jan Borkowski Marianna Kraszewska *
1877/35 Franciszek Leśniewski Marianna Pogorzelska
1877/36 Konstanty Krzemiński Marianna Józefa Cichorzewska
1877/37 Antoni Bobrowski Elżbieta Regel
1878/1 Antoni Zacharewicz Józefa Goldman *
1878/2 Julian Sztukowski Teodozja Mirosławska *
1878/3 Józef Ranecki Magdalena Święcicka *
1878/4 Jacenty Jagodziński Antonina Reczyńska
1878/5 Ludwik Winkler Emilia Betkowska
1878/6 Tomasz Korfanty Marianna Krawczyńska *
1878/7 Aleksander Faber Bronisława Cengler
1878/8 Michał Grzeski Florentyna Jasiecka *
1878/9 Bartłomiej Przygoda Pelagia Pilarska
1878/10 Franciszek Rowiński Rozalia Ostrowska *
1878/11 Marcin Guściora Waleria Dalmer *
1878/12 Józef Gocłowski Maria Śliwińska *
1878/13 Karol Michał Szymański Maria Willner *
1878/14 Ambroży Gnatowski Aniela Kołdrowicz *
1878/15 Jan Kwiatkowski Anna Niedźwiedzka
1878/16 Jan Bugzel Magdalena Religa *
1878/17 Tomasz Zagańczyk Marianna Delaj
1878/18 Jan Kozłowski Wiktoria Zyglarska *
1878/19 Jakub Czernota Weronika Konaszewska
1878/20 Kazimierz Szałowski Tekla Krzywicka *
1878/21 Eugeniusz Ambroziewicz Apolonia Gołdon *
1878/22 Adolf Okniński Aleksandra Flasz *
1878/23 Aloizy Braun Franciszka Sucharska
1878/24 Karol Skorupski Weronika Tworek *
1878/25 Jan Piechowski Apolonia Kamińska *
1878/26 Kazimierz Słończewski Marianna Kujawińska
1878/27 Jan Niwiński Józefa Święcicka
1878/28 Stanisław Sadkowski Marta Moździńska
1878/29 Franciszek Michrowski Elżbieta Wawrzyńczak *
1878/30 Antoni Suchożebrski Katarzyna Tamoń
1878/31 Józef Maciak Józefa Woźniak
1878/32 Józef Przedworski Bronisława Kowalska
1878/33 Stanisław Kalinowski Adela Jankowska *
1878/34 Aleksander Sobczyński Franciszka Zabigłowska *
1878/35 Stanisław Strzelecki Julianna Dziekańska *
1878/36 Aleksander Głowacki Emilia Prostko *
1878/37 Jan Arkadiusz Żabicki Eleonora Olimpia Starorypińska *
1878/38 Antoni Hurtich Konstancja Woźniak *
1878/39 Wojciech Motyka Michalina Spychaj *
1878/40 Dominik Szepietowski Marianna Uzarska
1878/41 Wawrzyniec Osiński Józefa Motyka
1878/42 Jakub Pluta Agnieszka Jędrak *
1878/43 Jan Bednarski Anna Nowakowska *
1878/44 Józef Popławski Anna Kowalska
1878/45 Piotr Gaworski Ludwika Trzaskacz *
1878/46 Wawrzyniec Macioszczyk Wiktoria Staszewska
1878/47 Józef Chojnacki Ludwika Szymańska *
1878/48 Roman Dąmbski Wanda Nałęcz
1878/49 Józef Myszkowski Anna Świetlik *
1878/50 Józef Bobrowski Marianna Ładowska *
1878/51 Aleksander Kuźmiński Paulina Holtz *
1878/52 Michał Borkowski Bronisława Smerdzyńska
1878/53 Ludwik Fijałkowski Anna Golińska *
1878/54 Jan Kempowski Tekla Szablewska *
1878/55 Jan Borowski Marianna Lachman
1878/56 Wiktor Pęczyński Ludwika Leszczyńska *
1878/57 Jan Sawicki Marianna Jagodzińska
1878/58 Jakub Gałwa Paulina Myczka *
1878/59 Paweł Brachowski Józefa Gaworska *
1878/60 Andrzej Dudik Marianna Tarczyńska *
1878/61 Mikołaj Bogucki Franciszka Sokołowska *
1878/62 Adolf Izdebski Marianna Sawicka
1878/63 Ludwik Stanisław Skopiński Marianna Błaszak
1878/64 Aleksander Albrecht Aniela Marianna Łukowska *
1878/65 Antoni Dąbrowski Michalina Matyjaśkiewicz
1878/66 Czesław Smelczyński Józefa Szymańska
1878/67 Gorgoniusz Walery Kowalski Petronela Krasnodębska
1878/68 Piotr Wieczorek Marianna Jasińska *
1878/69 Jan Koch Joanna Biała
1879/1 Ludwik Kupczyk Kazimiera Górecka *
1879/2 Władysław Śniechowski Józefa Śniechowska *
1879/3 Hieronim Franciszek Hahn Marianna Rutkowska *
1879/4 Antoni Puszczyński Marcjanna Kędzierska
1879/5 Ignacy Goliński Eleonora Żugajewicz *
1879/6 Władysław Pietrzykowski Leontyna Bystram
1879/7 Apoloniusz Szelągowski Teodozja Antoszewska *
1879/8 Stanisław Łączyński Józefa Wyszymirska
1879/9 Teofil Majewski Józefa Maciejewska *
1879/10 Bronisław Szymański Franciszka Peplińska
1879/11 Antoni Chrząstowski Łucja Szałek
1879/12 Maciej Filipski Antonina Rzymianowicz *
1879/13 Marcin Szkopowski Kazimiera Szkopowska
1879/14 Wojciech Birkowski Jadwiga Waligórska
1879/15 Kazimierz Buczyński Józefa Szczepańska
1879/16 Aleksander Krupiński Barbara Wojciechowska
1879/17 Julian Dubiel Franciszka Urszula Suchecka *
1879/18 Bolesław Tomaszewski Petronela Szwader
1879/19 Piotr Czajkowski Dorota Płaczkiewicz
1879/20 Stanisław Maros Marianna Grodzicka *
1879/21 Teodor Pindor Józefa Iwanik *
1879/22 Józef Ferentz Teofila Katarzyna Kierblewska
1879/23 Władysław Czochański Anna Ruszkiewicz
1879/24 Paweł Czichy Anna Michniewska *
1879/25 Konstanty Bzowski Jozefa Jurczenko
1879/26 Mateusz Lichański Ewa Obuchowicz
1879/27 Michał Faszczewski Katarzyna Jędrasik *
1879/28 Andrzej Chinczke Justyna Falkiewicz
1879/29 Wawrzyniec Lechowski Józefa Stańczyk
1879/30 Stanisław Bukowiecki Helena Tworkowska *
1879/31 Tomasz Możdzieński Józefata Duchnowska
1879/32 Jan Augustyniak Franciszka Bort
1879/33 Ludwik Pokora Scholastyka Krauze
1879/34 Ludwik Wieczorek Teofila Hejde *
1879/35 Stanisław Antoni Podczaski Joanna Małgorzata Dziankowska
1879/36 Franciszek Ksawery Iżykowski Paulina Stefania Bonikowska *
1879/37 Władysław Lisowski Ludwika Prass *
1879/38 Jan Władysław Polubiec Marianna Osińska *
1879/39 Stanisław Adam Lewicki Anna Stanisława Krupecka
1879/40 Franciszek Stawiarski Waleria Golińska *
1879/41 Jan Sypniewski Elżbieta Bugajska
1879/42 Józef Komorowski Konstancja Łada *
1879/43 Adam Wiktor Kamiński Józefa Emilia Łuczyńska *
1879/44 Wiktor Cichocki Zofia Grochman *
1879/45 Władysław Jan Muszyński Paulina Apolonia Brzozowska *
1879/46 Stanisław Kuligowski Marianna Rosik *
1879/47 Józef Gwara Józefa Majewska *
1879/48 Gustaw Karol Dybowski Karolina Ślązak *
1879/49 Jan Kotwicki Karolina Kamocka *
1879/50 Maciej Zaniewski Waleria Marianna Kołakowska
1879/51 Władysław Szadkowski Monika Radziszewska *
1879/52 Feliks Fluksik Agnieszka Pichlińska
1879/53 Ludwik Gomoradzki Ludwika Kotowska *
1879/54 Józef Usarkiewicz Antonina Rajchert
1879/55 Franciszek Śliwiński Antonina Anna Kiedrzyńska *
1879/56 Władysław Jan Jastrzębski Emilia Justyna Paczyńska *
1879/57 Andrzej Mathia Katarzyna Rutkowska *
1879/58 Andrzej Romanowski Antonina Dutkiewicz *
1879/59 Paweł Falczyński Anna Marianna Erder *
1879/60 Marcin Cierpka Julianna Kasper *
1879/61 Ignacy Chojnacki Wiktoria Kielesińska
1879/62 Józef Vavra Agnieszka Sikorska
1879/63 Kazimierz Owczarek Julianna Chojnacka *
1879/64 Karol Muszyński Ludwika Gajewska
1879/65 Hipolit Leopold Kręcik Marianna Młynarska *
1879/66 Kazimierz Gołaszewski Marianna Jukowska
1879/67 Sylwester Michalski Marianna Dąbrowska *
1879/68 Aleksander Szumigowski Marianna Trojanowska *
1879/69 Jan Batory Marianna Bilińska *
1879/70 Antoni Tomasz Wiśniewski Zofia Popiel
1879/71 Wojciech Antonim Lewandowski Lucyna Kleczeńska
1880/1 Karol Juliusz Muller Elżbieta Hoser *
1880/2 Antoni Marciniak Aleksandra Targowska
1880/3 Piotr Józef Groźnik Rozalia Zofia Majewska *
1880/4 Adam Szerszeń Prakseda Borowska
1880/5 Jan Szarek Marianna Wałkuska
1880/6 Ignacy Szymański Anna Miecznikowska *
1880/7 Jan Wesołowski Julianna Wyczołek *
1880/8 Józef Leszczyński Marcjanna Jaszczyk *
1880/9 Jan Kobrzak Anna Soporowska *
1880/10 Stanisław Pietrzykowski Marianna Olszewska *
1880/11 Walenty Anuszewski Antonina Pawlikiewicz
1880/12 Władysław Ostaszewski Zofia Szubańska *
1880/13 Bronisław Jan Gadomski Zuzanna Ludwika Śniechowska
1880/14 Wojciech Jan Wykosz Marianna Skoczek
1880/15 Piotr Grochowski Józefa Pietrzyk *
1880/16 Edmund Demkowski Józefa Kaczmarek *
1880/17 Roman Grabiński Izabela Zacharzewska
1880/18 Marcin Księżopolski Aleksandra Janiszewska *
1880/19 Roman Stanisław Miroch Felicjanna Zofia Karska *
1880/20 Antoni Buczyński Pauliana Czarnecka
1880/21 Antoni Jankowski Marianna Stawińska *
1880/22 Jan Szybowski Józefa Binder *
1880/23 Antoni Gąsiorowski Emilia Przedworska *
1880/24 Piotr Sławiński Olimpia Dobrowolska
1880/25 Józef Świeżawski Marianna Janiszewska
1880/26 Adam Antoni Kryński Zofia Honorata Monik Rojkiewicz *
1880/27 Czesław Józef Stiche Zofia Maria Waligórska *
1880/28 Julian Krawczyński Karolina Gajewska
1880/29 Bronisław Dziewański Kazimiera Dąbrowska *
1880/30 Adam Matysiak Emilia Sochocka
1880/31 Ildefons Jan Papież Miklaszewski Paulina Henryka Pęska
1880/32 Antoni Kawęcki Katarzyna Tarnasiewicz *
1880/33 Konstanty Wiśniewski Julianna Bogdańska *
1880/34 Wincenty Madeński Bronisława Tarkowska *
1880/35 Antoni Papierski Antonina Gniotek *
1880/36 Roman Miedziński Tekla Dąbkowska *
1880/37 Teofil Jędrzej Kwiatkowski Aleksandra Borkowska *
1880/38 Antoni Edmund Bartozi Sylwestra Lipińska
1880/39 Antoni Waczkowski Konstancja Michalina Nerungart
1880/40 Jan Nasiłowski Wiktoria Konarska *
1880/41 Aleksander Wieruch Marcjanna Jeziorska *
1880/42 Ludwik Molek Marianna Gierczak
1880/43 Antoni Andrasiak Apolonia Wiórkiewicz
1880/44 Tomasz Pielaszek Ewa Szok *
1880/45 Wawrzyniec Borowiec Anna Nowak *
1880/46 Ludwik Zarębski Julia Holtz
1880/47 Tomasz Gomoradzki Wiktoria Kopczyńska *
1880/48 Tomasz Jasiński Klara Szulc
1880/49 Antoni Kielan Eleonora Karkosa *
1880/50 Józef Białek Marianna Klepacka *
1880/51 Grzegorz Mórawski Elżbieta Wąszewska *
1880/52 Józef Lamecki Aniela Elżbieta Muszyńska *
1880/53 Franciszek Kamiński Waleria Łuczyńska
1880/54 Andrzej Gałązka Marianna Słowińska *
1880/55 Jan Szmurło Karolina Szychowska
1880/56 Stanisław Gajewski Marianna Gorgolewska
1880/57 Teofil Kieszkowski Julia Sztucka *
1880/58 Piotr Grzeszczak Marcjanna Kubiak
1880/59 Piotr Wójcik Anna Zabielska *
1880/60 Wojciech Dzikowski Agnieszka Litwińska
1880/61 Wojciech Gabara Anna Jamiołkowska
1880/62 Izydor Ludwik Gałęzowski Katarzyna Żurek *
1880/63 Antoni Słoniewski Józefa Góralska
1880/64 Adam Jentoch Marianna Zawadzka *
1880/65 Konstanty Grudziński Teodozja Królikowska *
1880/66 Józef Świerczyński Rozalia Dratwińska *
1880/67 Jan Aleksander Widuchowski Maria Skobel
1880/68 Feliks Kaźmierski Marianna Żarnowska
1880/69 Ludwik Janowski Marianna Teresa Piekarska *
1880/70 Wincenty Kordek Joanna Majer *
1880/71 Aleksander Zabielski Konstancja Nowacka
1880/72 Władysław Wawrzyniec Donner Helena Julia Nepomuc Gajewska *
1880/73 Józef Paweł Serkowski Stanisława Golińska *
1880/74 Tomasz Szczepan Jackowski Wiktoria Ludwika Remiszewska *
1880/75 Antoni Grabowski Katarzyna Zielińska *
1880/76 Stanisław Łapiński Teofila Łapińska *
1880/77 Marcin Redzisz Marcjanna Kolwicz *
1880/78 Józef Siniawski Józefa Witkowska
1880/79 Ferdynand Kowollik Anna Marianna Stokowska
1880/80 Walenty Gniewkowski Julianna Wawrzonkowska
1880/81 Ignacy Chojnacki Waleria Pigułowska
1880/82 Antoni Wiktor Leszczyński Anna Kowalska *
1880/83 Ludwik Stańczykowski Franciszka Panek *
1880/84 Walenty Rudnicki Marianna Morawska
1880/85 Stanisław Lemke Balbina Kowalewska *
1880/86 Walenty Sylwestrzak Aniela Dudek *
1880/87 Józef Grabicki Marianna Drobiszewska *
1880/88 Walenty Ksionek Wanda Ungerwein
1880/89 Aleksander Różycki Marianna Orlińska
1880/90 Jan Ewangelista Ja Iłłakowicz Zofia Franciszka And Jahołkowska
1881/1 Kazimierz Janiszowski Cecylia Aleksandra Tworkowska *
1881/2 Stanisław Walkowski Izabella Eismond
1881/2 Stanisław Walkowski Izabella Jaworska
1881/3 Ignacy Kowalski Albina Barszczewska
1881/4 Michał Koterwas Karolina Schwabe
1881/4 Michał Koterwas Karolina Kacprzycka
1881/5 Feliks Denpich Marianna Kaźmierczyk *
1881/6 Erazm Seweryn Kaszowski Filomena Karolina Neuhoff
1881/6 Erazm Seweryn Kaszowski Filomena Karolina Ley
1881/7 Stanisław Bielecki Marianna Borensztein
1881/8 Jan Śniegocki Kazimiera Scholasty Wichrowska *
1881/9 Adam Feliks Ziembiński Amelia Czaki
1881/10 Julian Sitkiewicz Barbara Czerwińska *
1881/11 Antoni Rutkowski Marianna Kwiatowska
1881/12 Leon Lipiński Małgorzata Kamińska
1881/13 Antoni Peterlejtner Aleksandra Byczkowska *
1881/14 Józef Niesiołowski Marcjanna Skowrońska
1881/15 Julian Wicherkiewicz Marianna Antoszewska *
1881/16 Kazimierz Józef Gajewski Marianna Franciszka Rutkowska *
1881/17 Franciszek Tomiakowski Marianna Nawrocka *
1881/18 Józef Ratau Marianna Niemiec
1881/18 Józef Ratau Marianna Kowalczyk *
1881/19 Józef Patyna Karolina Szczypińska
1881/19 Józef Patyna Karolina Trawińska *
1881/20 Jan Gzyra Franciszka Sutkowska *
1881/21 Franciszek Werner Marianna Maliszewska *
1881/22 Antoni Gustowski Józefa Lauermann *
1881/23 Józef Sokalik Marianna Kazimierczuk *
1881/24 Michał Winnicki Łucja Seweryna Hess
1881/25 Władysław Norbert Cieślewski Maria Róża Bruhl
1881/26 Szczepan Osiewak Marianna Jankowska
1881/26 Szczepan Osiewak Marianna Myszkowska
1881/27 Ludwik Kazana Marianna Kramsza
1881/28 Józef Polański Marianna Maślikowska *
1881/29 Władysław Rubach Aleksandra Dmochowska
1881/30 Konstanty Stypułkowski Waleria Rzeszko
1881/30 Konstanty Stypułkowski Waleria Tabaczyńska *
1881/31 Piotr Gołaszewski Anna Makarewicz *
1881/32 Romuald Gawęda Maria Chmielewska
1881/32 Romuald Gawęda Maria Trzaskacz *
1881/33 Adam Eger Marcjanna Paszkowska
1881/34 Emil Józef Jankowski Zofia Płachecka
1881/35 Władysław Budnakiewcz Magdalena Frąckowiak
1881/35 Władysław Budnik Magdalena Frąckowiak
1881/36 Aleksander Roman Nowiński Maria Wiktoria Pelgrin
1881/37 Jan Mazurek Julianna Zawadzka *
1881/38 Mieczysław Wincenty Gorliński Ludwika Józefa Juszczak
1881/39 Kazimierz Strzałek Marianna Dominowska
1881/39 Kazimierz Trzałkowski Marianna Dominowska
1881/40 Edward Feliks Chojnacki Elżbieta Anna Pawlikowska *
1881/41 Łukasz Kołodziejczyk Julianna Rosłoniec
1881/42 Konstanty Wacław Sierpiński Ludwika Łapińska
1881/43 Ignacy Montag Maria Cerańska *
1881/44 Łukasz Zacharski Marianna Sobiesiak
1881/45 Karol Borejko Józefa Redlińska
1881/45 Karol Borejko Józefa Łomżyńska
1881/46 Antoni Mazurkiewicz Marianna Morawska *
1881/47 Władysław Sokołowski Wanda Maria Pyszyńska *
1881/48 Władysław Morawski Irena Malicka
1881/49 Eustachy Łętowski Paulina Powierska
1881/50 Adam Słomiak Karolina Parchowska *
1881/51 Fryderyk Michał Gerlicz Jadwiga Barbara Bieńkowska
1881/52 Jan K Kulesza Julianna Ruszkiewicz
1881/53 Karol Holtz Aniela Osłowska *
1881/54 Paweł Grzejszczak Zofia Czarnecka *
1881/55 Adam Kumiecikow Agata Biazik
1881/55 Adam Bata Agata Biazik
1881/56 Antoni Luberadzki Agnieszka Bernatowicz *
1881/57 Samuel Wolski Krystyna Szyc *
1881/58 Erazm Józef Śliwiński Józefa Romańska
1881/59 Antoni Staniszewski Wiktoria Kubicka *
1881/60 Stanisław Kępisty Bronisława Kisiel
1881/61 Wiktor Pietsch Paulina Bartnik *
1881/62 Stanisław Piotr Jaszewski Maria Kunegunda Błażejewska *
1881/63 Józef Franciszek Skwara Anna Łojewska *
1881/64 Edward Prenier Konstancja Waleria Zielińska *
1881/65 Albin Turkowski Franciszka Jasińska *
1881/66 Józef Maciak Wiktoria Janus *
1881/67 Ignacy Jan Malinowski Franciszka Leonia Bonikowska *
1881/68 Adam Roman Wiktoria Jabłońska *
1881/69 Piotr Sokołowski Cecylia Szczepańska
1881/70 Jan Sternalski Eleonora Kozłowska
1881/70 Jan Sternalski Eleonora Kawałowska
1881/71 Józef Jarosiński Petronela Nobis
1881/72 Józef Imbs Zuzanna Dziankowska
1881/73 Ignacy Tabaczyński Cecylia Stypułkowska *
1881/74 Jakub Goliniewski Katarzyna Masłowska *
1881/75 Tomasz Władysław Tworkowski Bronisława Marcjann Muller
1881/76 Piotr Mielczarski Kamila Szadokierska *
1881/77 Józef Wiśniewski Marianna Majewska *
1881/78 Tomasz Kotoński Marianna Wiatrowska *
1881/79 Leon Stępniewicz Marianna Pawłowska
1881/80 Antoni Piątkowski Karolina Sierpowska
1881/81 Franciszek Sokołowski Marianna Tondera *
1881/82 Jan Nalaskowski Józefa Cackowska *
1881/83 Józef Brodnicki Aniela Lewandowska *
1881/84 Kazimierz Trybusiewicz Antonina Anna Ruziewicz
1881/85 Karol Oskar Eckert Walentyna Urzycka
1881/86 Andrzej Jaworski Katarzyna Dębska
1881/87 Ignacy Liberacki Marianna Maliszewska *
1881/88 Szymon Adamczyk Franciszka Kowalska *
1881/89 Józef Nowacki Weronika Gajewska *
1881/90 Ferdynand Massalski Anna Stefanowicz *
1881/91 Stanisław Olnborn Julia Czachorowska
1881/92 Ignacy Przedworski Sabina Kazimiera Woźniak *
1881/93 Hipolit Karczewski Teodora Pniewska
1881/94 Wincenty Sikora Marcjanna Jurkiewicz
1881/95 Mateusz Łastowiecki Józefa Rogusz
1881/96 Franciszek Brzeski Ludwika Rozalia Fach
1881/97 Marceli Drochomirecki Bronisława Romanowska
1881/98 Antoni Jędrzejczyk Józefa Rudnicka *
1881/99 Adam Jan Pawlikowski Józefa Mikołajczak *
1881/100 Antoni Olesiński Domicela Osińska *
1881/101 Karol Zimmermann Florentyna Boruchacka
1881/102 Wacław Witkowski Aleksandra Dąbkowska *
1881/103 Jakub Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Szarli
1881/104 Julian Dauksza Marianna Malinowska
1881/105 Kazimierz Naja Julianna Marassy
1881/105 Kazimierz Naja Julianna Maryniak
1881/106 Jan Szulc Franciszka Szulc *
1881/107 Józef Kowalik Anna Ostrowska *
1881/108 Ignacy Tański Rozalia Kirlanczyk *
1881/109 Michał Dyjewski Wiktoria Wolska *
1881/110 Bolesław Ostrowski Julia Jaraczewska
1881/111 Józef Skowroński Marianna Lis
1881/112 Antoni Skonieczny Anna Krzyżewska
1881/113 Bronisław Mędrzewski Marianna Szyle
1881/113 Bronisław Mędrzejewski Marianna Szyle *
1881/114 Jan Bojski Tekla Szewczyk *
1881/115 Michał Kuśmierek Katarzyna Skrobek *
1881/116 Aleksander Myśliński Teodora Strusińska *
1881/117 Jakub Ludwik Herrmann Józefa Wecka
1881/118 Jan Dobrowolski Marianna Osińska *
1882/1 Wiktor Jabłoński Adela Sabor *
1882/2 Kacper Podsiadły Józefa Ulińska
1882/3 Szymon Sieciński Waleria Więciorska
1882/4 Antoni Szadkowski Franciszka Figzal *
1882/5 Stanisław Kostka Kowalski Marianna Klementyna Cieślewska *
1882/6 Walenty Zieliński Anna Lankof *
1882/7 Karol Stanisław Szulc Józefina Hoser *
1882/8 Józef Gracjan Napiórkowski JadwigaTeresa Golczewska
1882/9 Piotr Zabłocki Zabłocki Ludwika Głowacka *
1882/10 Emilian Konstanty Rejnert Marianna Julia Duńska
1882/11 Feliks Dziublewski Leokadia Jędrzejczyk
1882/12 Stanisław Wypych Marianna Zbieć
1882/13 Kajetan Staniszewski Franciszka Tomczak *
1882/14 Edward Nagiel Julianna Rzyszkowicz
1882/15 Jan Makowski Józefa Przeździecka
1882/16 Felicjan Aleksander Janiszewski Cecylia Wirginia Mazurska
1882/17 Józef Domaracki Joanna Skierska
1882/18 Kazimierz Szewczyk Waleria Jarzębińska *
1882/19 Józef Modzelewski Antonina Gaszewska
1882/20 Ignacy Witkowski Cecylia Szymańska
1882/21 Tomasz Kołdon Józefa Lepa *
1882/22 Jan Emilian Stamler Franciszka Władysław Nagórska *
1882/23 Stefan Gębarski Aniela Piotrowska *
1882/24 Jan Kępka Katarzyna Najzer
1882/24 Jan Kępka Katarzyna Krasowska
1882/25 Adam Synoradzki Konstancja Bartnicka *
1882/26 Ryszard Piaskowski Antonina Bartoszewicz
1882/27 Jan Drzewiński Paulina Marcela Tomaszewska
1882/28 Brunon Wojciech Stefański Katarzyna Zofia Papiernik *
1882/29 Henryk Szeptycki Wiktoria Ewa Thomas *
1882/30 Józef Łabęcki Natalia Neuville
1882/31 Władysław Pośpiech Józefa Ewa Klepacka *
1882/32 Rudolf Jagielski Karolina Hankiewicz
1882/32 Rudolf Hirze Karolina Hankiewicz *
1882/33 Franciszek Żerański Karolina Walewska
1882/33 Franciszek Żerański Karolina Balcer
1882/34 Antoni Hubner Aniela Kozłowska *
1882/35 Adam Kordasiewicz Paulina Aniela Spiro *
1882/36 Władysław Sawiński Antonina Księska
1882/36 Władysław Sawiński Antonina Bączkiewicz
1882/37 Felicjan Bartłomiej Pinakiewicz Eugenia Tekla Włoczewska
1882/38 Feliks Jan Huzarski Izabela Ludwika Perle
1882/39 Stanisaw Gładysz Rozalia Surowiec
1882/39 Stanisaw Gładysz Rozalia Serowska
1882/40 Jan Ferenciak Michalina Piwnicka
1882/41 Jan Efenberg Aniela Złotkowska *
1882/42 Józef Jagodziński Klara Siekielska *
1882/43 Aleksnader Burakowski Eleonora Jasienowicz
1882/43 Aleksnader Burakowski Eleonora Frankowska
1882/44 Jan Brzeziński Wiktoria Kula *
1882/45 Karol Krasuski Emilia Wegener
1882/46 Antoni Kwiatkowski Aleksandra Tokarska
1882/46 Stanisław Karwowski Franciszka Szyndler
1882/47 Antoni Dobrowolski Józefa Anders *
1882/48 Władysław Leśniewski Marcjanna Płócienniczak
1882/48 Władysław Leśniewski Marcjanna Płoszyńska *
1882/49 Jan Religa Józefa Łucja Libkowicz *
1882/50 Franciszek Frankowski Józefa Kacperska *
1882/51 Stefan Redko Maria Zaręba *
1882/52 Adam Gudziński Ludwika Lichocka
1882/52 Adam Gudziński Ludwika Pszenicka
1882/53 Walenty I Idaczyk Franciszka Bętkowska
1882/54 Stanisław Gruszczyński Antonina Wilińska
1882/54 Stanisław Gruszczyński Antonina Lechert *
1882/55 Józef Majek Józefa Cybulska
1882/56 Aleksander Hucz Balbina Narodzińska
1882/56 Aleksander Chuś Balbina Narodzińska
1882/57 Leopold Maliszewski Józefa Wawrzeńska *
1882/58 Adam Janko Józefa Gajda
1882/59 Konstantyn Rudzki Maria Sobańska
1882/60 Bronisław Klemens Szyszkowski Waleria Gołębiewska *
1882/61 Antoni Siek Aniela Gajzer *
1882/62 Józef Harwath Konstancja Domoradzka
1882/63 Karol Henrych Bronisława Gajewska *
1882/64 Franciszek Benedykt Hummel Anna Franciszka Klawiter *
1882/65 Józef Koczalski Joanna Pszczolińska
1882/65 Józef Koczalski Joanna Kwapich
1882/66 Jan Olecki Agnieszka Marianna Szczepańska *
1882/67 Wincenty Zając Stanisława Dempich *
1882/68 Józef Kazimierz Paliński Antonina Julianna Barczyńska *
1882/69 Walery Okoński Marianna Teodora Konopka
1882/70 Wojciech Kot Marianna Juszczyk *
1882/71 Paweł Bednarczyk Rozalia Joanna Sokołowska *
1882/72 Romuald Henryk Lipka Maria Albina Szydłowska
1882/73 Franciszek Rafalik Anna Kapusta *
1882/74 Jan Sternalski Józefa Kowalska *
1882/75 Władysław Balewicz Cecylia Organowska *
1882/76 Benedykt Jamiołkowski Barbara Maraszek *
1882/77 Paweł Szychowski Marianna Klatka *
1882/78 Stanisław Godlewski Feliksa Pawłowska
1882/79 Julian Aron Goller Emilia Julia Sztucka *
1882/80 Józef Sikorski Antonina Rutkowska
1882/81 Mikołaj Bińkowski Bronisława Sawicka
1882/82 Eugeniusz Jan Masłowski Wiktoria Ewa Szczęsna *
1882/83 Jan Stachlewski Zofia Taraszynow
1882/83 Jan Stachlewski Zofia Taracha
1882/83 Jan Sojnacki Zofia Taraszynow
1882/83 Jan Stachlewski Zofia Tompolska
1882/83 Jan Sojnacki Zofia Taracha
1882/83 Jan Sojnacki Zofia Tompolska
1882/84 Maciej Borkowski Konstancja Stefańska
1882/85 Franciszek Młynek Franciszka Krawiecka
1882/85 Franciszek Bażan Franciszka Krawiecka *
1882/87 Franciszek Zborowski Feliksa Eleonora Wesołowska
1882/88 Kazimierz Walery Nowakowski Apolonia Dalba *
1882/89 Piotr Kaniewski Wiktoria Cybulska *
1882/90 Teofil Kędzierski Emilia Frączyk *
1882/91 Stanisław Czarnecki Franciszka Morawska *
1882/92 Józef Smoliński Marianna Zagórska *
1882/93 Marcin Stolarski Antonina Mazurkiewicz
1882/94 Karol Edmund Weber Franciszka Szadkowska
1882/95 Kazimierz Czesław Popiel Jadwiga Teresa Wilkowska
1882/96 Adam Łopaciński Julianna Joanna Guzowska
1882/97 Stefan Majchrzak Wiktoria Rękawiecka *
1882/98 Tomasz Rapacz Cecylia Chrzanowska *
1882/99 Piotr Jaksa Michalina Józefa Mańko
1882/99 Piotr Bykowski Michalina Józefa Mańko
1882/100 Jan Skowroński Petronela Bubenik
1882/100 Jan Skowroński Petronela Olszewska
1882/101 Józef Jelski Maria Gabriela Neuhoff-Lej
1882/101 Józef Jelski Maria Gabriela LejNeuhoff
1882/102 Jan Pietrusiński Franciszka Łaszczuk
1882/103 Józef Szymon Weiss Paulina Józefa Stroka
1882/104 Franciszek Zieliński Konstancja Stępniak
1882/104 Franciszek Zieliński Konstancja Ziemecka
1882/105 Ludwik Egner Tekla Starczewska
1882/106 Stanisław Pietrzykowski Kunegunda Suchańska *
1882/107 Józef Przepiórowski Zofia Górczyńska
1882/108 Adam Golejewski Adela Cecylia Suchniewicz
1882/109 Aleksander Majewski Antonina Chmielewska *
1882/110 Jan Nepomucen Kossakowski Marianna Franciszka Kwaśniewska
1882/111 Ludwik Pilichowski Anastazja Maria Konecka *
1882/112 Ignacy Piekutowski Klementyna Ludwika Rybacka *
1882/113 Kazimierz Aleksander Pankiewicz Joanna Augusta Picardi
1882/114 Jan Hampel Bronisława Sitkiewicz *
1882/115 Tomasz Godziński Julia Kalata
1882/116 Wojciech Galiński Zofia Antonina Knęblewska
1882/116 Wojciech Galiński Zofia Antonina Kręblowska
1882/117 Franciszek Żukowski Antonina Kicińska *
1882/118 Jan Sowa Marianna Aniela Cyprianiak *
1882/119 Wojciech Podobalska Marianna Józefa Zglińska
1882/119 Wojciech Elsner Marianna Józefa Zglińska *
1882/120 Andrzej Wittor Marianna Depczyńska *
1882/121 Piotr Służałek Marianna Iwicka *
1882/122 Franciszek Wścieklica Aniela Pyszyńska *
1882/123 Julian Legon Marianna Wiktoria Konecka
1882/124 Władysław Zieliński Florentyna Teofila Schonhaitz *
1883/1 Erazm Józef Śliwiński Julia Czarnecka *
1883/2 Izydor Hejkinkow Rozalia Jagielska
1883/2 Izydor Hejkinkow Rozalia Książek
1883/3 Teofil Grabalski Antonina Filipowicz
1883/4 Jan Pruszko Waleria Rybicka
1883/5 Józef Szczucki Anna Skóra
1883/5 Józef Szczucki Anna Skura
1883/6 Stefan Oleksiak Elżbieta Kalinowska
1883/7 Julian Tomasz Brewczyński Marcjanna Lorentz *
1883/8 Ignacy Radecki Magdalena Baranowska
1883/8 Ignacy Radelczyk Magdalena Baranowska *
1883/9 Kazimierz Holtz Małgorzata Uzarska *
1883/10 Henryk Dąbrowski Tekla Stępień *
1883/10 Henryk Dąbrowski Tekla Stempi
1883/11 Leon Józef Wolski Karolina Helena Jeleńkowska
1883/12 Feliks Symplicjusz Świeszczakowski Jadwiga Czyżewska
1883/13 Leon Rapacki Stanisława Janina Hełczyńska *
1883/14 Piotr Antoni Szczebrzyński Paulina Marianna Bińkowska
1883/15 Piotr Michalski Małgorzata Kaźmierczak *
1883/16 Jan Modrzejewski Teofila Roguska *
1883/17 Jan Bazyli Morganti Bronisława Renkowska
1883/18 Antoni Stanis Marianna Czubiak *
1883/19 Leon Kijeński Aniela Janczulewicz *
1883/20 Józef Bińczak Anastazja Maciejczyk *
1883/20 Józef Bińczak Anastazja Maciejik
1883/21 Karol Dąbrowski Wiktoria Młynarczyk
1883/21 Karol Dąbrowski Wiktoria Kołodziejska
1883/22 Władysław Zachariasz Kulesza Waleria Cichocka *
1883/23 Franciszek Czułek Antonina Olczak *
1883/24 Adolf Butanowicz Marcjanna Dryzga
1883/25 Wincenty Władysław Michałowski Marta Nowakowska *
1883/26 Bolesław Gołębiewski Józefa Adamska
1883/27 Andrzej Sobieski Kazimiera Leontyna Grotowska
1883/28 Konstanty Kuliński Waleria Breninek *
1883/29 Władysław Marczewski Marianna Wereszczyńska
1883/30 Józef Mika Franciszka Wiśniewska *
1883/31 Feliks Mikołaj Kosicki Jadwiga Zofia Prauss
1883/32 Bertold Stefan Wiehle Julianna Marcela Woszczyńska *
1883/33 Andrzej Ojrzanowski Rozalia Stelmaszczyk *
1883/34 Edmund Bussoni Julia Hermenegilda Rawa *
1883/35 Kazimierz Szymotow Anna Milewska
1883/36 Antoni Dudek Maranna Koc
1883/37 Adam Stasiak Waleria Tuchowska *
1883/38 Walenty Grzywacz Apolonia Malinowska *
1883/39 Stanisław Jurkiewicz Ewa Kirlandczyk *
1883/40 Ignacy Edward Grossmann Eleonora Teresa Lubieczyńska
1883/41 Mikołaj Kropiwnicki Maria Aniela Baumgart
1883/42 Stanisław Rozumski Marcjanna Kubecka *
1883/43 Kazimierz Pawłowski Marianna Kessler *
1883/44 Jan Morawiński Franciszka Rączka
1883/44 Jan Morawiński Franciszka Orlikowska *
1883/45 Józef Dętkiewicz Józefa Iwicka
1883/45 Józef Dentkiewicz Józefa Iwicka
1883/46 Teodor Majewski Marianna Karolina Staniszewska *
1883/47 Jędrzej Madej Weronika Kopeć
1883/47 Jędrzej Madej Weronika Molek
1883/48 Ryszard Budkiewicz Karolina Salomea Dzienniak *
1883/49 Marcin Bytner Michalina Szeredzińska
1883/49 Marcin Bytner Michalina Szereda
1883/50 Piotr Zawarczyński Izabela Ewa Laskowska
1883/50 Piotr Zawarczyński Izabela Ewa Piecewicz
1883/51 Michał Kersztejn Balbina Guśkow
1883/51 Michał Kersztejn Balbina Grabowska
1883/52 Jan Bogulski Marianna Tym *
1883/53 Eugeniusz Czyżewski Barbara Stoll
1883/54 Piotr Kisiel Marianna Oszust
1883/55 Walerian Józef Żegliński Franciszka Hryniewicz
1883/55 Walerian Józef Żegliński Franciszka Bek
1883/56 Antoni Stankiewicz Marianna Kotowska *
1883/57 Erazm Piotrowski Rozalia Gilert *
1883/58 Ludwik Zakrzewski Marianna Bidzińska
1883/59 Walenty Bysiec Katarzyna Panka
1883/59 Walenty Bysiec Katarzyna Lipińska *
1883/60 Stefan Grochowski Aleksa Natalia Radzikowska *
1883/61 Konstanty Stypułkowski Małgorzata Urbańska *
1883/62 Feliks Franciszek Fesser Łucja Antonina Pawłowska
1883/63 Władysław Artur Dzierżanowski Pryska Judyta Stachurska *
1883/64 Kazimierz Sylwin Salecki Cyrylla Apolonia Kobosko
1883/65 Jan Stranc Cecylia Błaszczyńska *
1883/66 Jan Banduła Franciszka Bednarczyk *
1883/66 Jan Banduła Franciszka Bednarska
1883/67 Józef Szumigowski Józefa Pietraszewska
1883/68 Antoni Romanowski Prakseda Marianna Milczyńska *
1883/69 Józef Rudziński Antonina Gąsiorowska *
1883/70 Stanisław Pielaszek Seweryna Marianna Modrzewska *
1883/71 Zacheusz Gruszczyński Marianna Molak *
1883/72 Franciszek Jeziórkowski Wiktoria Trojanowska *
1883/73 Franciszek Zieliński Teofila Figaszewska *
1883/74 Józef Nikodem Maszewski Helena Anastazja Białowiejska
1883/75 Jan Mazek Antonina Link
1883/76 Julian Józef Martynowski Zenobia Feliksa Sokołowska *
1883/77 Wacław Litwiński Franciszka Nierungardt
1883/78 Walenty Galas Joanna Karczmarek
1883/78 Walenty Galas Joanna Jaroszyńska
1883/79 Kazimierz Tkaczyk Franciszka Biała *
1883/80 Jan Robert Rodys Józefa Masłowska
1883/81 Marceli Skrzypkowski Kunegunda Babińska
1883/82 Bogusław Dobrogost Kurnatowski Emilia Natalia Znajewska *
1883/83 Michał Kersztein Franciszka Rapczyńska
1883/83 Michał Kersztein Franciszka Bryk
1883/84 Manswet Bykowski Marianna Bochen *
1883/85 Adam Napłoszek Waleria Burcicka *
1883/86 Jan Józef Ornowski Florenyna Dukowska
1883/86 Jan Józef Czpułow Florenyna Dukowska
1883/87 Jan Smoleński Zofia Kazimiera Przemyska
1883/88 Józef Kusiak Franciszka Malinowska
1883/89 Marian Czarnecki Antonina Karpińska *
1883/90 Marcin Feliks Kozakiewicz Józefa Bradziej
1883/91 Tomasz Kędzierski Klementyna Dzierlińska *
1883/92 Feliks Bączkiewicz Wiktoria Ewa Falkowska *
1883/93 Jan Nepomucen Grabowski Józefa Błażyńska
1883/94 Wincenty Baczyński Józefa Gancarek
1883/95 Teodor Adam Sikorski Rozalia Leśniak
1883/96 Wawrzyniec Krośniuk Katarzyna Imiołek *
1883/96 Wawrzyniec Krośmiński Katarzyna Imiołek
1883/97 Tomasz Majewski Joanna Przybyszewska
1883/98 Franciszek August Fulde Józefa Kowalska *
1883/99 Adam Niemczewski Agnieszka Wieczorkowska
1883/99 Adam Niemczewski Agnieszka Redzisz
1883/100 Stanisław Chyba Małgorzata Żołądkiewicz
1883/101 Franciszek Umiński Wiktoria Gałwa *
1883/102 Jan Daszkiewicz Marianna Paulina Szulc *
1883/103 Władysław Konstanty Mroczek Małgorzata Kłąb *
1883/104 Antoni Krasowski Emilia Kazimiera Susacka *
1883/105 Ludwik Zbroszczyk Marianna Jarząbek *
1883/106 Józef Smurlik Feliksa Piaskowska *
1883/107 Teofil Kantorski Apolonia Ewa Kantorska *
1883/108 Fabian Stanisław Żochowski Jadwiga Feffer
1883/108 Fabian Stanisław Fabisiak Jadwiga Feffer
1884/1 Ignacy Erazm Matuszewski Helena Garfunkel *
1884/2 Antoni Kuczkowski Tekla Jadwiga Szyndler *
1884/3 Franciszek Gogół Marianna Śniada *
1884/3 Franciszek Gogolewski Marianna Śniada
1884/4 Stefan Eterowicz Marianna Amer *
1884/5 Józef Olszewski Klementyna Stanisław Trzebińska *
1884/6 Stanisław Skwara Michalina Joanna Kamińska *
1884/7 Marcin Szczotka Marianna Piekarska *
1884/8 Jan Kopeć Walentyna Dobrzyńska
1884/9 Adam Paszkowski Paulina Aniela Szyszkowka
1884/10 Jan Szablicki Józefa Piwowarczyk *
1884/11 Józef Borucki Teodora Jaworska
1884/12 Stanisław Jackowski Marianna Górzyńska *
1884/13 Władysław Sznage Ludwika Świżek
1884/14 Kazimierz Grabowski Martyna Salomea Kołakowska
1884/15 Aleksander Zawiślak Franciszka Szyndelarz *
1884/16 Kacper Rulski Józefa Goździcka *
1884/17 Jacenty Hanizno Ludwika Stępień
1884/17 Jacenty Chomizna Ludwika Stępień
1884/18 Romuald Józef Jamiołkowski Teodozja Florentyna Rzezińska *
1884/19 Zygmunt Wolfgang Kiltynowicz Wanda Jadwiga Załęska
1884/20 Justyn Górski Emilia Mężko
1884/21 Józef Rudnicki Józefa Zajdlic *
1884/22 Ksawery Okoński Amelia Regina Rodys
1884/23 Antoni Feliks Herdan Felicja Antonina Zawadzka
1884/24 Stanisław Zbikowski Marianna Tudor *
1884/25 Gotlib Bekier Katarzyna Ornowska
1884/26 Antoni Mandowski Marianna Sulejewska *
1884/27 Józef Pęczkowski Maria Liebelt
1884/28 Stanisław Aleksander Słomczyński Franciszka Noińska *
1884/29 Teofil Gajewski Marianna Regina Zygierewicz *
1884/30 Józef Tomaszewski Zofia Teofila Dobrogost *
1884/31 Jan Bieńka Marianna Czesława Sikorska
1884/32 Teodor Stanisław Masłowski Marianna Sawary *
1884/33 Marcin Ćwiertniak Katarzyna Zwierzyńska *
1884/34 Lucjan Konopacki Władysława Katarzyna Marenicz
1884/35 Jan Karwaciński Joanna Kosińska
1884/36 Władysław Euzebiusz Orzechowski Henryka Maria Krynicka
1884/37 Stanisław Nowakowski Eleonora Antonina Wronowska
1884/38 Zygmunt Otwinowski Zofia Zbraniecka
1884/39 Jan Przysiecki Franciszka Rycerkiewicz
1884/40 Karol Ksawery Borkowski Kazimiera Helena Świderska
1884/41 Nikodem Sienicki Józefa Gertruda Kluczewska *
1884/42 Cyryl Gowin Justyna Radziminska *
1884/43 Franciszek Karpiński Aniela Krzęczko
1884/43 Franciszek Karpiński Aniela Krencko
1884/44 Dominik Wiśniewski Marianna Miączyńska *
1884/45 Józef Łodyga Anna Suchocka *
1884/46 Józef Szablicki Bronisława Froncka
1884/47 Władysław Nowca Maria Chlebowska
1884/47 Władysław Nowca Maria Zielonka *
1884/48 Aleksander Wolski Jadwiga Urszula Witkowska *
1884/49 Jan Kotus Anna Rodziewicz
1884/50 Maksymilian Wiktbold Pelagia Tokarska
1884/51 Edmund Zapolski Weronika Anna Oleszkiewicz
1884/51 Edmund Downar Weronika Anna Oleszkiewicz
1884/52 Wincenty Rudakowski Tekla Bułczyńska
1884/53 Herman Albert Kuhnel Antonina Berwińska *
1884/54 Kazimierz Janik Józefa Rupciak *
1884/55 Wojciech Piaskowski Marianna Goworek *
1884/56 Jan Symonolewicz Joanna Myszkowska
1884/56 Jan Symonolewicz Joanna Mirna
1884/57 Aleksander Bogucki Marianna Woźniak *
1884/58 Adalbert Dropałła Waleria Konce
1884/58 Adalbert Dropałła Waleria Zamojska
1884/58 Adalbert Dropalla Waleria Konce
1884/58 Adalbert Dropalla Waleria Zamojska
1884/59 Ludwik Świętoński Zuzanna Cudnowska
1884/59 Ludwik Świętoński Zuzanna Mikołajewska
1884/60 Andrzej Matias Emilia Clemens
1884/61 Sylwester Lipiński Józefa Stanczewska
1884/62 Marcin Wolski Michalina Józefa Wojciechowska *
1884/63 Wojciech Gołuch Maria Pełszyk
1884/64 Jan Masłowski Emilia Łukaszewicz
1884/64 Jan Masłowski Emilia Jakubowska
1884/65 Franciszek Remigiusz Dębski Katarzyna Elżbieta Laskiewicz *
1884/66 Urban Kurzawiński Karolina Nugot
1884/66 Urban Kurzawiński Karolina Nogat
1884/67 Józef Żugaj Elżbieta Słońska
1884/67 Józef Żugaj Elżbieta Dziedzic
1884/68 Edward Ludwik Bukowiecki Helena Leokadia Rosse
1884/68 Edward Ludwik Drogosław Helena Leokadia Rosse
1884/69 Michał Dunajczyk Anna Sabat
1884/69 Michał Dunajczyk Anna Święch
1884/70 Józef Niewiadomski Izabela Jankowska *
1884/71 Józef Wszebor Zuzanna Zielińska
1884/71 Józef Wszebor Zuzanna Miedzińska
1884/72 Józef Bonalski Antonina Grabowska
1884/73 Ludwik Kirchner Anna Teka Porębska
1884/74 Wincenty Łapiński Jadwiga Toboła *
1884/75 Jan Zygmunt Strauss Anna Julianna Małowiecka
1884/76 Franciszek Klimecki Katarzyna Gniewkowska
1884/76 Franciszek Klimecki Katarzyna Kozłowska *
1884/77 Bolesław Aleksander Gerhard Aurelia Michalina Strużewska *
1884/78 Władysław Kłokocki Helena Zychowicz
1884/79 Rudolf Linde Emilia Ławniczak *
1884/80 Stanisław Szymczak Pelagia Lewandowska *
1884/81 Józef Wiktor Lewandowski Marianna Julianna Fogel
1884/81 Józef Wiktor Lewandowski Marianna Julianna Vogel
1884/82 Henryk Ejme Maria Marta Okońska *
1884/83 Józef Belka Stefania Kruszewska *
1884/84 Lucjan Strauss Sabina Pelagia Małowiecka *
1884/85 Wincenty Wasilewski Salomea Stolarska
1884/85 Wincenty Wasilewski Salomea Kafarowska
1884/86 Marcin Piotrowski Apolonia Żukowska *
1884/87 Wawrzyniec Sałdaczuk Anna Młynarska
1884/88 Stanisław Henryk Nieciengiewicz Antonina Piasecka
1884/89 Julian Rożycki Franciszka Holtz *
1884/90 Franciszek Woźniak Ludwika Schubert
1884/91 Sylwester Leśniewski Michalina Kotowska
1884/91 Sylwester Leśniewski Michalina Suchodolska
1884/92 Józef Golędzinowski Emilia Lucyna Chrzanowska
1884/93 Stanisław Jan Górak Franciszka Dreschler
1884/94 Mateusz Adamski Jadwiga Gledzian *
1884/94 Mateusz Adamski Jadwiga Włażejewska *
1884/95 Adam Mokrowiecki Paulina Mucha *
1884/95 Adam Mokrowiecki Paulina Mucha *
1884/96 Mikołaj Cieślewski Teresa Jadwiga Dębska *
1884/97 Franciszek Szmigrodzki Marianna Gałązkowska *
1884/98 Józef Kotarbiński Lucyna Lewandowska
1884/98 Józef Kotarbiński Lucyna Kleczeńska
1884/99 Józef Szymański Julia Rutkiewicz *
1884/100 Aleksander Roguski Pelagia Modrzejewska *
1884/101 Wincenty Ignacy Geller Marianna Kazimiera Jabłecka
1884/102 Kazimierz Feliks Bielecki Marianna Bytniewska
1884/103 Antoni Stanisław Wąsowski Marianna Nowakowska *
1884/104 Michał Grajek Marianna Wysocka *
1884/105 Lucjan Narcyz Knoll Maria Tekla Statkowska *
1884/106 Józef Dękierowski Antonina Lucja Dąbrowska
1884/107 Bolesław Antoni Worytko Katarzyna Ewa Mazurkiewicz *
1884/108 Paweł Lewandowski Florentyna Lesiuk *
1884/109 Piotr Gryguć Justyna Rogalska *
1884/110 Aureli Feliks Szydłowski Celina Olimpia Huba
1884/111 Walenty Borowiecki Balbina Józefa Radowska
1884/112 Stanisław Franciszek Nadolski Zofia Kaliksta Kubicka
1884/113 Stanisław Jan Pągowski Wiktoria Stefania Miszkiewicz
1884/114 Mikołaj Brzeziński Marianna Widawska
1884/115 Edward Kasperkiewicz Waleria Mierzejewska
1884/115 Edward Kasperkiewicz Waleria Rokossowska *
1884/116 Emanuel Mikołaj Ciba Marianna Rogusz *
1884/117 Feliks Gutowski Marianna Walentyna Miłoszewska *
1884/118 Czesław Hieronim Tarczeński Marcela Drozdowska
1884/119 Walenty Piekarski Aniela Śliwińska *
1884/120 Ignacy Kamieński Józefa Kostrzyńska *
1885/1 Władysław Lentz Wiktoria Moraczewska *
1885/2 Wawrzyniec Korulski Wanda Slaska *
1885/3 Wojciech Sieradzki Marta Milewska *
1885/4 Piotr Alfred Rajzacher Teodora Chrzanowska
1885/5 Aleksander Wiktor Łukowski Antonina Gajewska *
1885/6 Józef Kępa Teofila Gorzkowska
1885/7 Marcin Jabłoński Małgorzata Gromadzka
1885/8 Maurycy Bruszewski Paulina Amalia Florynkiewicz
1885/9 Michał Bednarski Teresa Tyborowska *
1885/10 Piotr Sadowski Magdalena Królak *
1885/11 Teofil Wojciech Mączyński Marianna Ignaca Rakowska
1885/12 Aleksander Feliks Zajko Florentyna Augusta Rakowska *
1885/13 Józef Rychłowski Marianna Józefa Łyszczewska
1885/14 Władysław Kazimierz Płosajkiewicz Domicela Sokołowska
1885/15 Feliks Michniewski Marianna Skopińska
1885/16 Antoni Wulert Wilhelmina Osuchowska *
1885/17 Andrzej Koziołek Kazimiera Sobieszczyk
1885/17 Andrzej Koziołek Kazimiera Kostan
1885/18 Antoni Kalinowski Franciszka Łasińska *
1885/19 Feliks Bierowicz Ludwika Idzikowska *
1885/20 Benon Franciszek Bajer Rozalia Szulc
1885/21 Jan Matrzak Balbina Kobylska *
1885/22 Jan Czechowski Katarzyna Rassowska
1885/23 Józef Jagiełło Teodora Prokopczyk *
1885/24 Erazm Radomski Marianna Maliszewska *
1885/25 Julian Roicki Helena Marianna Kacprowska *
1885/25 Julian Roicki Helena Marianna Kaczprowska
1885/26 Stanisław Florian Jarkowski Marianna Panficz
1885/27 Franciszek Krajewski Apolonia Tepurska *
1885/28 Józef Klewin Wiktoria Petronela Szustak *
1885/29 Aleksander Blundzik Joanna Szulc
1885/30 Mikołaj Niedziałkowski Aleksandra Józefa Kamieńska *
1885/31 Wojciech Sidorowski Anastazja Potsch
1885/31 Wojciech Sidorowski Anastazja Dębowska *
1885/32 Karol Arends Pelagia Józefa Burchard
1885/33 Marceli Stefański Maria Dąbrowska *
1885/33 Marceli Stefański Maria Czerwińska *
1885/34 Wojciech Rosłoniec Małgorzata Cherazińska
1885/35 Władysław Karol Kurnatowski Joanna Wiktorią Hempel *
1885/36 Franciszek Dziurzyński Józefa Kazimiera Sobańska
1885/37 Julian Drogosław Bukowiecki Zofia Ludwika Zaborowska *
1885/38 Józef Franciszek Rolbiecki Matylda Zofia Polaczek *
1885/39 Stanisław Smoronkiewicz Katarzyna Kacprowicz *
1885/40 Stanisław Socha Karolina Franciszka Michalska *
1885/41 Kawery Franciszek Poliński Natalia Hermenegilda Bondy
1885/42 Tomasz Rzępołuch Józefata Kalinowska
1885/43 Jakub Młynarczyk Zofia Jarosz *
1885/44 Aleksander Piotr Parchowski Józefa Marianna Modrzewska *
1885/45 Jan Wilamowicz Marianna Kwiatkowska
1885/46 Konstanty Michalski Petronela Wilczewska *
1885/47 Antoni Dudek Konstancja Modrzejewska *
1885/48 Ignacy Jan Rogowski Ludwika Zubińska *
1885/49 Franciszek Matusiak Teofila Marianna Pólkowska *
1885/50 Antoni Bolesław Kozakiewicz Wanda Kornelia Peucker
1885/51 Józef Daszkiewicz Marianna Izabela Sztabert *
1885/52 Mikołaj Kostrzewa Feliksa Karolina Sander
1885/53 Edmund Kułakowski Otylia Szeffler *
1885/54 Mikołaj Sosnowski Marianna Dębkowska
1885/55 Jan Karol Zaborek Józefa Lewandowska *
1885/56 Adam Szczepan Książewicz Marianna Antonina Rutczak
1885/57 Onufry Antoni Kucharski Bronisława Jabłońska *
1885/58 Antoni Radziejewski Ewa Jung *
1885/59 Mikołaj Płazowski Stefania Zwierz *
1885/60 Tomasz Wierzbicki Wiktoria Rachocka
1885/61 Piotr Wójcicki Antonina Dębczyk
1885/61 Piotr Wójcicki Antonina Biskupska *
1885/62 Józef Borkowski Katarzyna Osak *
1885/63 Przemysław Juliusz Pawlikowski Celina Wanda Sławińska
1885/64 Jan Pniewski Salomea Borzykowska *
1885/65 Józef Widawski Franciszka Karwatowicz
1885/66 Józef Jan Drągowski Antonina Wiśniewska *
1885/67 Szczepan Jan Bernhardt Leokadia Rutkowska *
1885/68 Józef Płachta Małgorzata Perzyna
1885/69 Kajetan Niesłuchowski Katarzyna Zygała
1885/70 Wiktor Anastazy Niedźwiecki Bronisława Tekla Staniszewska *
1885/71 Jan Frankowski Julianna Czyżewska *
1885/72 Franciszek Leszczyński Marianna Dziegińska *
1885/73 Jan Feliks Gardowski Teofila Helena Pyszyńska
1885/74 Jan Bolesław Sałata Józefa Klat
1885/75 Maksymilian Bendel Aleksandra Ignaczuk
1885/76 Franciszek Cerankowski Anna Zając
1885/77 Teofil Kozłowski Marianna Karwowska *
1885/78 Szczepan Jabłoński Joanna Kamińska
1885/79 Korneli Zachariasz Szubert Maria Berta Stypułkowska
1885/80 Ludwik Komorowski Julia Józefa Makowiecka
1885/81 Jędrzej Świerczyński Paulina Tabaczyńska *
1885/82 Antoni Kowalski Anna Marta Domanowska
1885/83 Franciszek Ksawery Ziegler Marianna Waleria Trzaskacz
1885/84 Antoni Jan Skubliński Józefa Aniela Pawlak *
1885/85 Ignacy Zelonka Bronisława Pankiewicz
1885/86 Bronisław Feliks Kępiński Emilia Miller
1885/87 Karol Adolf Muller Marianna Kacperska
1885/88 Antoni Hycak Antonina Sarnowska
1885/88 Antoni Hycak Antonina Michalska
1885/89 Oskar Lauransdu Marianna Wiktora Jasińska
1885/90 Jan Olszewski Zuzanna Marianna Walicka
1885/91 Walenty Rożycki Małgorzata Gałązka *
1885/92 Józef Tomaszewski Marianna Piórkowska *
1885/93 Jan Zambrzuski Franciszka Ramanowska
1885/93 Jan Zambrzuski Franciszka Rumianowska
1885/94 Jan Wolff Emilia Rybakowska
1885/95 Włodzimierz Michał Kisielewski Kazimiera Franciszka Buszkowska *
1885/96 Tomasz Drożyński Zofia Barycka
1885/96 Tomasz Drożyński Zofia Rogowska *
1885/97 Leon Ludwik Łaski Marianna Ruziewicz *
1885/98 Stanisław Włodkowski Kamila Anna Dunaj *
1885/99 Józef Stanisław Głowacki Konstancja Leokadia Ziółkowska *
1885/100 Karol Józef Kacprowski Florentyna Kalinowska *
1885/101 Feliks Strzelecki Marcjanna Kowalczyk *
1885/102 Wojciech Bieżanek Rozalia Waleria Bednarska *
1885/103 Władysław Uziembło Emilia Dawidowska
1885/104 Antoni Bombach Marianna Chańko
1885/105 Teodor Paweł Golka Anna Małgorzata Śmieszkol
1885/106 Andrzej Wronikowski Franciszka Dziegińska *
1885/107 Andrzej Grudziński Bronisława Woźnicka *
1885/108 Bonifacy Tomczuk Barbara Przewoźniczak *
1885/109 Leonard Szarejko Marianna Jagłowska *
1885/109 Leonard Szarejko Marianna Iwaszkiewicz *
1885/110 Jan Smuga Eleonora Katarzyna Najnert
1885/111 Franciszek Marszycki Barbara Moskwa *
1885/112 Hipolit Szreder Marianna Kunińska
1885/112 Hipolit Szreder Marianna Kamińska
1885/113 Ludwik Olszewski Anna Klotylda Leszek
1885/114 Edward Julian Vieweger Magdalena Franciszka Młochowska
1885/115 Jan Serwitowski Tekla Gadomska *
1885/115 Jan Surlikowski Tekla Gadomska
1885/116 Kazimierz Oleksiak Marianna Raciborska *
1885/116 Kazimierz Oleksiński Marianna Raciborska
1885/117 Stanisław Siemion Katarzyna Muszyńska
1885/118 Ludwik Józef Włosśkiewicz Józefa Zaleska
1885/119 Jakub Kowalski Klementyna Salomea Studzińska
1885/120 Andrzej Jodłowski Katarzyna Drzewiecka *
1885/120 Andrzej Jedłowski Katarzyna Drzewiecka
1885/121 Stanisław Antoni Dąbrowski Emilia Niedzieska
1885/122 Jan Górzyński Franciszka Grzegorek
1885/123 Edmund Roszkowski Kamila Natalia Brodniewicz
1885/124 Józef Wiktor Sobczyński Marianna Pelagia Tkaczyńska *
1885/125 Józef Wójtowicz Wiktoria Janiszewska
1885/125 Józef Kociełek Wiktoria Janiszewska
1885/126 Kacper Religa Julianna Wojciechowska
1885/127 Ludwik Malinowski Matylda Borkowska *
1885/128 Ksawery Wojdecki Marianna Baran
1885/128 Ksawery Wojdecki Marianna Nowakowska *
1885/129 Lubomił Kośmiński Kazimiera Czerwińska
1885/130 Aleksy Feliks Zembiński Balbina Józefa Krąkowska
1885/131 Jan Wiktor Hordiewicz Pelagia Józefa Karczewska
1885/132 Wojciech Strzelczyk Józefa Madej *
1885/132 Wojciech Strzelecki Józefa Madej
1885/133 Fryderyk Jan Rydel Marianna Leśniewska
1885/134 Władysław Zalewski Waleria Lewandowska
1885/135 Jan Nepomucen Stawowski Małgorzata Dolińska
1885/136 Jan Deszczyński Anna Tatar *
1886/1 Antoni Bednarski Marianna Konstancja Kordalewska *
1886/2 Antoni Wałach Dorota Pawlicka
1886/2 Antoni Wałaszyński Dorota Pawlicka *
1886/3 Wojciech Dziekański Waleria Gwiazda *
1886/4 Andrzej Franciszek Jastrzębski Magdalena Dobrowolska *
1886/5 Walenty Listkiewicz Marta Płodowska
1886/6 Franciszek Nickiewicz Domicela Jackowska
1886/7 Karol Franciszek Szwedowski Maria Antonina Dammert
1886/8 Jan Suchan Aniela Rozalia Musakowska
1886/9 Stanisław Elhenkraytz Bogumiła Kokorzycka
1886/9 Stanisław Bielski Bogumiła Kokorzycka
1886/10 Andrzej Tomankiewicz Marianna Pyrzak *
1886/11 Aleksander Kowalewski Aleksandra Przeździecka
1886/12 Jan Michał Karmański Martyna Gaszczyńska *
1886/12 Jan Michał Karmański Martyna Margul *
1886/13 Jan Kowalski Marianna Smater
1886/14 Stanisław Srok Petronela Jędraszewska
1886/15 Antoni Kowalski Antonina Jakubowska *
1886/16 Romuald Czarnota Anna Piekutowska *
1886/17 Józef Klemens Heins Janina Ludwika Gniewosz
1886/18 Tadeusz Adam Leja Florentyna Michalska
1886/19 Franciszek Szulborski Marianna Aleksandra Born *
1886/20 Antoni Kozłowski Katarzyna Smater
1886/21 Franciszek Ksawery Nelle Franciszka Dębska
1886/22 Antoni Duda Ludwika Zielińska
1886/23 Aleksander Józef Bieńowski Franciszka Proszowska
1886/24 Witold Wiktor Leśniewski Marcjanna Emilia Myszakowska
1886/25 Ludwik Werner Jadwiga Wieczorek
1886/26 Adam Seweryn Żurawski Aleksandra Woźnicka *
1886/27 Wojciech Stanisław Adamski Filomena Flawia Fijałkowska *
1886/28 Józef Władysław Albertowicz Julianna Florentyna Tkaczyńka
1886/29 Kacper Dobrowolski Józefa Rachocka *
1886/30 Andrzej Janasz Bronisława Niewiadomska
1886/31 Piotr Tryzybowicz Marianna Bogumiła Kwapich
1886/32 Michał Sadowski Jadwiga Nowińska
1886/33 Łukasz Siewier Marianna Młynarczyk
1886/33 Łukasz Siewier Marianna Dąbowska
1886/34 Sylwester Ignacy Niewiadomski Kamila Werker
1886/34 Sylwester Ignacy Niewiadomski Kamila Wekier
1886/35 Stanisław Marceli Stabert Wanda Ludwika Bykowska *
1886/36 Władysław Gąsowski Wiktoria Skoczeń
1886/37 Felicjan Ludwik Iwaszkiewicz Emilia Michalina Florkiewicz
1886/38 Józef Kałuża Helena Ludwika Kowalkowska *
1886/39 Józef Napoleon Wolski Lucyna Aleksandra Dębowska *
1886/40 Konstanty Wichrowski Joanna Pruska
1886/41 Ignacy Wolski Franciszka Emilia Orłowska *
1886/42 Piotr Boroń Florentyna Ziemkiewicz *
1886/43 Feliks Sarnecki Józefa Gocałek
1886/44 Jan Leśniewski Wiktoria Rozalia Szymańska *
1886/45 Feliks Pawłowski Wiktoria Dorociak
1886/46 Ignacy Wądołowski Grasylda Znosko
1886/47 Bolesław Majewski Wiktoria Cieślińska *
1886/47 Bolesław Majewski Wiktoria Szcześniak
1886/48 Szymon Byczuk Franciszka Muszyńska
1886/49 Franciszek Gromadzki Saturnina Gołaszewska *
1886/50 Juliusz Gustaw Nowak Maria Konstancja Hrubant
1886/51 Tomasz Jasionek Joanna Sikorska *
1886/52 Julian Ochenkowski Apolonia Hajduk *
1886/53 Stanisław Strzelczyk Helena Jowik *
1886/54 Aleksander Józef Budzyński Marianna Malińska
1886/54 Aleksander Józef Budzyński Marianna Malinowska *
1886/55 Józef Zieliński Julianna Kruk
1886/56 Jan Czołoszyński Józefa Stanisława Dalkowska *
1886/57 Michał Wojciech Górski Konstantyna Grzelowska
1886/58 Teodor Werker Marianna Woźniak
1886/59 Józef Gerhard Julia Stanisława Laskauer *
1886/60 Józef Gocłowski Agnieszka Lucja Karpińska *
1886/61 Franciszek Delega Rozalia Anna Krasowska *
1886/62 Jakub Jóźwiak Paulina Antonina Dębska
1886/63 Antoni Szymański Magdalena Witkowska
1886/64 Grzegorz Rytek Józefa Jędrzejewska
1886/64 Grzegorz Rytek Józefa Jędrzejczyk
1886/65 Aleksander Muller Julia Zofia Tarnasiewicz *
1886/66 Jakub Górecki Marianna Antczak
1886/67 Michał Bejer Franciszka Głowacka *
1886/68 Walenty Jankowski Józefa Leszczyk *
1886/69 Józef Czekatowski Jadwiga Teresa Waliszczak
1886/70 Tomasz Kalkstein Józefa Maria Langowska
1886/71 Władysław Rajnold Grekowicz Aleksandra Jasińska *
1886/72 Jakub Wiśniewski Anna Bielska *
1886/73 Antoni Ziółkowski Marianna Melon
1886/74 Włodzimierz Lesiewski Maria Józefa Koester
1886/75 Stanisław Fortunat Kamiński Marianna Stradel *
1886/76 Bronisław Jan Popiel Julia Klara Niżycka
1886/77 Franciszek Kopeć Maria Mieczysława Szczęsna *
1886/78 Władysław Milewski Julia Gospoś *
1886/79 Jan Jakub Modzelewski Joanna Bronisława Malczewska *
1886/80 Karol Honc Katarzyna Plaszyl
1886/80 Karol Honc Katarzyna Plasil
1886/81 Piotr Feliks Radzikowski Maria Szeltz *
1886/82 Julian Makowski Wiktoria Krasnodębska *
1886/83 Edmund Sztarkman Marianna Florkiewicz
1886/84 Wincenty Dworakowski Anna Zacharska *
1886/85 Walenty Lewandowski Agnieszka Bączkiewicz
1886/86 Józef Liszewski Marianna Zofia Pawelic *
1886/87 Aleksander Krajewski Marianna Franciszka Więckowska
1886/88 Antoni Izydor Wójcicki Zofia Stanisawa Dawidowska
1886/89 Michał Kominek Teofila Urbańska
1886/90 Franciszek Wilczyński Antonina Teofila Godlewska
1886/91 Jan Piotr Rapczyński Agnieszka Libiszewska *
1886/92 Feliks Muchotrzeb Antonina Tworska *
1886/93 Michał Franciszek Kwiatkowski Władysława Natalia Lasota *
1886/94 Franciszek Brykman Franciszka Józefa Parchowska *
1886/95 Stefan Marian Orłowski Stanisława Helena Ettinger
1886/96 Ludwik Abramowski Jadwiga Oleksiewicz
1886/97 Aleksander Stanisław Sidorski Karolina Skędzielewska
1886/97 Aleksander Stanisław Sidorski Karolina Łabacz
1886/98 Ignacy Tadeusz Gregorczyk Maria Balbina Królikowska *
1886/99 Józef Rosa Katarzyna Bartnicka *
1886/100 Kazimierz Kacper Giżycki Bronisława Jankiewicz
1886/101 Fanciszek Schneider Stefania Waleria Trawczyńska
1886/102 Józef Stanisław Moczydłowski Maria Waleria Święcicka
1886/103 Jan Franciszek Dzierżanowski Władysława Klotylda Bogacka *
1886/104 Piotr Lobe Marianna Wiktoria Błaszczyńska
1886/105 Jan Dynarzewski Marianna Krzyżanowska *
1886/106 Jan Feliks Olszyński Antonina Śniechowska *
1886/107 Franciszek Radwański Maria Strulak
1886/107 Franciszek Radwański Maria Ostrowska
1886/108 Piotr Szczeplik Michalina Niewiadomska *
1886/108 Piotr Ściepłek Michalina Niewiadomska
1886/109 Adam Jan Strawiński Michalina Maria Żylińska
1886/110 Marcin Bystrzycki Magdalena Jóźwik *
1886/111 Wawrzyniec Jama Anna Sutkowska *
1886/112 Edward Bogumił Jankowski Karolina Bieńkowska *
1886/113 Józef Więcławski Apolonia Winialska
1886/114 Apolinary Maliszewski Zdzisława Rabska *
1886/115 Antoni Franciszek Krzeczkowski Florentyna Zanozińska
1886/116 Jan Czyżewski Julianna Mróz
1886/117 Franciszek Podlecki Karolina Matera
1886/117 Franciszek Podlecki Karolina Zwierzchowska
1886/118 Mikołaj Przepiórkowski Marianna Murawiecka
1886/119 Joachim Koza Anna Kurowicka *
1886/120 Szymon Pachulski Helena Zygmuntowicz
1886/121 Józef Prokopczyk Eleonora Dudkiewicz
1886/122 Józef Jan Gosztowtt Michalina Maria Trzeszczkowska *
1886/123 Wojciech Wysocki Agnieszka Marczak *
1886/124 Marian Babecki Anna Przybyszewska
1886/125 Józef Zalewski Kornelia Karczmarek *
1886/126 Ignacy Tomaszewski Marianna Borzymińska
1886/127 Kazimierz Ludwik Mierczyński Kazimiera Perdzyńska *
1886/128 Franciszek Bartczak Marianna Grzelak *
1886/129 Józef Antoni Nartowski Wanda Justyna Smoleńska
1886/130 Bronisław Czubalski Marianna Zofia Tabaczyńska
1886/131 Stanisław Kępiński Bronisława Salska *
1886/132 Ignacy Jan Tkaczyński Marianna Józefa Kezling
1886/133 Ignacy Jędras Wiktoria Cabel *
1886/134 Wawrzyniec Skrzypkowski Antonina Kałużyńska
1886/135 Franciszek Żukowski Jadwiga Adamczyk *
1886/136 Władysław Ewaryst Józefowicz Anna Maria Chylińska
1886/137 Józef Żabka Anna Halbrsztat
1886/138 Franciszek Wrabec Anna Piechanek
1886/138 Franciszek Wrabec Anna Knitel
1886/139 Stanisław Kondracki Franciszka Eleonora Galasińska
1887/1 Marcin Węcławski Marianna Sągol
1887/2 Adam Jaciuński Ewa Derej
1887/3 Jan Goszczyński Marianna Balbina Krauze
1887/4 Józef Czarnecki Jadwiga Agnelika Wójcicka *
1887/5 Leon Wilhelm Kierzkowski Ewa Aleksandra Grabowska
1887/6 Michał Zaszczyński Florentyna Józefa Fedorowicz
1887/7 Jan Józef Podkuliński Zofia Antonina Liczbińska *
1887/8 Ignacy Stachlewski Helena Hutnik *
1887/9 Łukasz Czarnecki Anna Wawrzyńczak *
1887/10 Feliks Tomasz Kruszelnicki Józefa Olińska *
1887/11 Stanisław Wolski Maria Zofia Smoleńska
1887/12 Paweł Henryk Piskorski Helena Koncewicz
1887/13 Ludwik Niemirski Jadwiga Krupińska
1887/14 Ludwik Jan Leman Zofia Woźniak *
1887/15 Stanisław Remiszewski Józefa Metera
1887/16 Wincenty Wisłowski Emilia Nawrocka
1887/17 Daniel Aust Katarzyna Ziarnicka
1887/18 Wojciech Żak Franciszka Brzezińska *
1887/19 Piotr Antoni Remiszewski Teodora Barbara Gąsowska *
1887/20 Józef Kostrzewa Franciszka Lamęcka *
1887/21 Kacper Józef Szneliński Teofila Brzezińska
1887/22 Donat Edward Czarkowski Maria Gil
1887/23 Zygmunt Kazimierz Warapuczyński Marta Wiktoria Weincicher
1887/24 Karol Skupi Antonina Burzycka *
1887/25 Józef Dudziński Paulina Maut
1887/25 Józef Dudziński Paulina Sikorska *
1887/26 Stanisław Salamon Ludwika Świdzińska
1887/26 Stanisław Salamon Ludwika Kossowska
1887/27 Wincenty Józef Wasilewski Małgorzata Tomaszewska *
1887/28 Antoni Dziębowski Weronika Eleonora Tyniecka
1887/29 Lucjan Bernard Lago Maria Bronisława Zera
1887/30 Idzi Stefan Ugorowicz Karolina Bobrek
1887/31 Jan Świderski Józefa Słowikowska *
1887/32 Konstanty Mastalerz Karolina Baran
1887/32 Konstanty Mastalerz Karolina Barańska
1887/33 Marcin Pacion Marianna Grotowska *
1887/34 Władysław Bruner Rozalia Hirschfeld *
1887/35 Adolf Szałapski Michalina Marianna Zabłocka *
1887/36 Aleksander Stypułkowski Joanna Anna Krauze *
1887/37 Franciszek Ksawery Rubieszewski Klotylda Zubowska
1887/37 Franciszek Ksawery Rubieszewski Klotylda Kobylińska
1887/38 Adam Wierzbowski Salomea Eleonora Delert *
1887/39 Tomasz Sopala Marianna Prokopczyk
1887/40 Maciej Tadeusz Kuhnke Helena Teofila Kramer *
1887/41 Ignacy Pietrzak Józefa Jabłońska *
1887/42 Walenty Kosim Marianna Zwolińska *
1887/43 Wojciech Traczyk Józefa Kamińska *
1887/44 Józef Boszko Aleksandra Teofila Rakowska *
1887/45 Adam Kurotczyk Michalina Kędzierska
1887/46 Józef Dzierliński Franciszka Zajde *
1887/47 Władysław Zygmunt Galski Leokadia Salomea Modzelewska
1887/48 August Weber Marianna Weronika Bohnke
1887/49 Józef Majewski Waleria Petronela Polańska *
1887/50 Piotr Pawłem Błażejewski Marianna Skarzycka
1887/50 Piotr Pawłem Błażejewski Marianna Skaryszewska
1887/51 Franciszek Sokołowski Elżbieta Katarzyna Pankiewicz *
1887/52 Feliks Dempich Amalia Koob
1887/53 Wincenty Jan Westenburg Izabela Antonina Puchalska
1887/54 Leonard Franciszek Seidler Franciszka Perkowska *
1887/55 Adolf Halpert Wanda Zielkowska
1887/56 Wincenty Izydor Jankowski Marianna Czachorowska *
1887/57 Wincenty Heike Feliksa Sygryc
1887/57 Wincenty Haike Feliksa Sygryc
1887/58 Antoni Norbert Zasiewski Marianna Michalina Zielińska
1887/59 Jan Dudek Józefa Brykner *
1887/60 Józef Paweł Leśniewski Maria Szyndlarska
1887/60 Józef Paweł Leśniewski Maria Słupska
1887/61 Franciszek Falkowski Józefa Antonina Gardowska *
1887/62 Aleksander Emilian Sochanowski Gabriela Józefa Skotnicka
1887/63 Hipolit Bielański Rozalia Zwierzak *
1887/64 Karol Kotaba Marianna Tymowska
1887/65 Antoni Andrzejczyk Joanna Zawadzka
1887/65 Antoni Jędrzejczyk Joanna Zawadzka *
1887/66 Józef Szcześniak Marianna Żukowska *
1887/67 Konstanty Wojciech Janiszewski Helena Julia Roszkowska
1887/68 Józef Sawicki Marianna Eleonora Wałkowska
1887/69 Piotr Szewczyk Józefa Mirowska *
1887/70 Feliks Kaźmierski Marianna Daczkowska *
1887/71 Julian Teofil Federowicz Leontyna Trębińska
1887/72 Jan Wincenty Gomoradzki Wiktoria Kowalska
1887/73 Józef Miniszewski Feliksa Emilia Łagoda *
1887/74 Feliks Antoni Knychalski Elżbieta Zacharczuk
1887/75 Dominik Franciszek Widera Katarzyna Zielińska *
1887/76 Karol Ostrowski Franciszka Przybyszewska *
1887/77 Florian Biernacki Aniela Gorazdowska *
1887/78 Jan Stanisław Wolicki Maria Karolina Rostworowska *
1887/79 Piotr Rajkowski Ludwika Pałyska *
1887/80 Wilhelm Leonard Muller Teodora Katarzyna Kuligowska
1887/81 Kazimierz Ryszowski Augusta Cecylia Szmurło *
1887/82 Antoni Kozłowski Bronisława Kudelska
1887/83 Henryk Marcin Woycke Jadwiga Pietruska
1887/83 Henryk Marcin Woycke Jadwiga Piotrowska
1887/84 Stefan Fidelis Wojewódzki Bronisława Julia Kotkowska
1887/85 Jan Jakubiec Teodora Anna Radzikowska
1887/86 Ludwik Józef Sierpiński Franciszka Barbara Leszczyńska
1887/87 Ignacy Tomasz Stawicki Leokadia Agata Chodkiewicz *
1887/88 Kajetan Kur Katarzyna Hasse *
1887/89 Szczepan Danowski Emilia Augusta Rohman *
1887/90 Czesław Aleksy Popławski Joanna Feliksa Widelska
1887/91 Michał Chojar Aleksandra Helena Bęczkowska *
1887/92 Sebastian Karbowski Marianna Michalina Sobczyk
1887/93 Tadeusz Jerzykowski Franciszka Myszyńska
1887/94 Bronisław Studziński Helena Rawa *
1887/95 Bronisław Jan Wessely Kornelia Teodora Szwejkowska *
1887/96 Mikołaj Sierakowski Scholastyka Bieniek *
1887/97 Franciszek Antoni Ciemieniewski Konstancja Antonina Formińska
1887/98 Władysław Pińkowski Jadwiga Janus
1887/99 Antoni Strzelecki Stanisława Konstancj Witkowska
1887/100 Jakub Antoni Szwedowski Marianna Bobrowska
1887/101 Aleksander Józef Sobiecki Wiktoria Świtońska *
1887/102 Wojciech Makowski Anna Domagała
1887/103 Aleksander Czarnecki Magdalena Turska
1887/104 Franciszek Wojcicki Natalia Florentyna Szwarnowska *
1887/105 Aleksander Czerwiński Zuzanna Jekiel *
1887/106 Jan Wołowski Izabela Kantarska *
1887/107 Teofil Stanisław Szulc Julianna Więckowska
1887/108 Józef Drozdowski Marianna Zarzycka
1887/109 Jan Kolbicz Marianna Jankowska
1887/110 Jan Mikulski Julia Eleonora Durinek
1887/110 Jan Mikulski Julia Eleonora Durynek
1887/111 Józefat Wachulski Wiktoria Sagańska
1887/112 Antoni Drewelow Marianna Rozalia Górczyńska
1887/112 Antoni Drewelow Marianna Rozalia Barycka
1887/112 Antoni Drewelis Marianna Rozalia Górczyńska
1887/112 Antoni Drewelis Marianna Rozalia Barycka *
1887/113 Stanisław Gliszczyński Filipina Bielska *
1887/114 Józef Marian Rakowski Maria Zofia Fuksiewicz
1887/115 Teodor Stanisław Kotkowski Anna Melania Świdzińska *
1887/116 Józef Barcikowski Anna Jakubina Filipkowska *
1887/117 Bolesław Kazimierz Chrzanowski Wanda Emilia Szcześniewska
1887/118 Jan Golicki Prakseda Małgorzata Lipaczewska
1887/119 Antoni Grodnicki Paulina Dąbrowska *
1887/120 Romuald Udowicz Wilhelmina Kamila Sawaszkiewicz *
1887/121 Jan Wasilewski Zofia Magdalena Sulejewska *
1887/122 Ignacy Prusiński Felicjanna Łupińska *
1887/122 Ignacy Pusinowski Felicjanna Łupińska
1887/123 Adolf Kudynowicz Marianna Sitkowska *
1887/124 Idzi Fryta Franciszka Balbińska *
1887/125 Andrzej Miszczak Waleria Pomianowska *
1887/126 Stanisław Michałek Józefa Nowak
1887/126 Stanisław Michałek Józefa Migoda
1887/127 Aleksander Erazm Dębkowski Wiktoria Płonowska *
1887/128 Ignacy Wachowski Balbina Trzecka *
1887/129 Antoni Zwierz Małgorzata Trojanowska *
1887/130 Tomasz Kacper Łukaszewicz Ignacja Joanna Mańko *
1887/131 Aleksander Wojna Jadwiga Helena Noiret
1887/132 Edmund Jachowski Józefa Julia Bogdanowicz
1887/133 Jan Mazurkiewicz Józefa Kaniewska *
1887/134 Bolesław Wacław Łazowski Marianna Gilert *
1887/135 Ludwik Andrzej Materski Eudoksja Skiba
1887/135 Ludwik Andrzej Materski Eudoksja Maciejczyk
1887/136 Stanisław Marek Smoczyński Emilia Skrodzka
1887/137 Jan Aleksander Adamowicz Klementyna Albina Kostynowicz *
1887/138 Ignacy Dudzieński Hulda Augusta Lemke
1888/1 Jakub Kozłowski Józefa Łukaszewska
1888/1 Jakub Kozłowski Józefa Gadomska
1888/2 Stanisław Abramczuk Julianna Jaglińska
1888/3 Aleksander Brzóska Eleonora Pietrucha
1888/4 Franciszek Janowski Józefa Jarzębek
1888/5 Edmund Wojak Marianna Lewandowska
1888/6 Józef Mikiciuk Marianna Wałachowska
1888/6 Józef Ryciak Marianna Wałachowska
1888/7 Jan Brenklewicz Franciszka Kucharska *
1888/8 Jan Ugniewski Wiktoria Włodarczyk
1888/9 Antoni Norbert Zembrzski Emma Zofia Klingholtz
1888/10 Ignacy Grodzicki Agnieszka Franciszka Warszakowska *
1888/11 Jan Zieliński Julia Aniela Grocholska
1888/12 Adolf Gąsowski Józefa Sutkowska *
1888/13 Józef stanisław Nuzikowski Emilia Nowak *
1888/14 Stefan Feliks Grabowski Bronisława Franciszk Biele *
1888/15 Franciszek Grodecki Barbara Franciszka Tyrawska
1888/16 Kazimierz Karol Wolski Henrietta Maria Petersen
1888/17 Antoni Nacwalski Wiktoria Sazonow
1888/18 Konstanty Wiśniewski Marianna Bogdańska
1888/19 Józef Petrulewicz Józefa Marianna Stokowska
1888/20 Walenty Zbroja Aleksandra Jankowska *
1888/21 Julian Hermagenes Rybacki Marianna Michalina Rybiewska
1888/22 Józef Białecki Waleria Tekla Maliszewska *
1888/23 Jan Pyka Teofila Lipińska *
1888/24 Hipolit Józef Kacicki Maria Zbierzchowska *
1888/25 Adam Prędzicki Filomena Jadwiga Jastrzębowska
1888/26 Paweł Czachorowski Florentyna Domańska *
1888/27 Józef Kleczewski Józefa Rajkowska *
1888/28 Bronisław Woliński Marcjanna Rakowiecka
1888/29 Władysław Konstanty Konarski Józefa Lucyna Krawczyk *
1888/30 Paweł Węgierski Marianna Szancer
1888/31 Tadeusz Kluczyński Józefa Spyszkiewicz *
1888/32 Henryk Braun Franciszka Julia Nuzikowska
1888/33 Franciszek German Przybyłowicz Teofila Ewa Rowińska
1888/34 Józef Steleblak Antonina Wolnomiejska
1888/34 Józef Szteleblk Antonina Wolnomiejska
1888/35 Kacper Kalicki Magdalena Strojek *
1888/36 Edward Sawicki Julianna Faustyna Bodendorf
1888/37 Edmund Serafin Kozłowski Teofila Bronisława Nowosielska
1888/38 Aleksander Józef Staszewski Teodora Filomena Szczecińska
1888/38 Aleksander Józef Staszewski Teodora Filomena Kaszyńska *
1888/39 Józef Kobuszewski Marianna Barbara Cichanowska
1888/40 Jan Jakubowicz Teodora Piątkowska *
1888/41 Jan Szczygielski Marianna Karolina Zakrzewska *
1888/42 Władysław Michał Thiel Józefa Skupieńska
1888/43 Jan Sawicki Marcjanna Wieczorek
1888/44 Edward Korzybski Maria Stepaniuk
1888/44 Edward Korzybski Maria Szczepaniak
1888/45 Władysław Tytus Ostrowski Aleksandra Szymańska *
1888/46 Władysław Zrembowicz Elżbieta Pawłowska
1888/46 Władysław Zrembowicz Elżbieta Kleinhaus
1888/47 Franciszek Drzewiecki Zofia Wuster
1888/48 Jan Kazimierz Fridrychs Maria Kazimiera Paszkowska
1888/49 Jakub Kaczyński Marianna Kozłowska *
1888/50 Franciszek Bujakiewicz Józefa Przybysz *
1888/51 Hilary Rudolf Nowak Helena Julia Smoczyńska
1888/52 Włodzimierz Erazm Domański Maria Grabska
1888/53 Jan Sieńko Ewa Gromek *
1888/54 Wawrzyniec Michalak Anna Bulik *
1888/55 Eugeniusz Franciszek Dłuski Anna Celina Kotłubaj
1888/56 Antoni Onufry Wiszniewski Antonina Żolińska
1888/57 Jan Grzegorz Sankowski Cezaria Radłowska
1888/58 Władysław Stanisław Borowski Maria Jancewicz *
1888/59 Józef Jan Popławski Marianna Amalia Tarnowska *
1888/60 Ignacy Edward Bojarski Franciszka Rybińska
1888/61 Maksym Ludwik Ellert Marianna Dzikowska
1888/62 Andrzej Jezierski Wiktoria Sowińska *
1888/63 Karol Stypułkowski Antonina Ludwika Stacharzewska
1888/64 Jan aleksander Sochaczewski Feliksa Pyzińska *
1888/65 Adam Sylwester Szycht Anna Kaniewska *
1888/66 Jan Sowiński Marianna Kozłowska *
1888/67 Aleksander Murawski Wiktoria Taraszkiewicz
1888/67 Aleksander Mórawski Wiktoria Taraszkiewicz
1888/68 Mateusz Kostecki Katarzyna Brudzińska
1888/68 Mateusz Kostecki Katarzyna Szulecka
1888/69 Adolf Szymanowski Weronika Filipczyńska *
1888/69 Adolf Szymanowski Weronika Filipczak
1888/70 Antoni Maksymilian Konarski Katarzyna Włodarska *
1888/71 Feliks Rajmund Bogucki Józefa Eleonora Krajewska
1888/72 Sabin Maksymowicz Tekla Kazimiera Wiklińska
1888/73 Emil Aleksander Scholtz Paulina Turek
1888/74 Włodzimierz Kazimier Henisz Aleksandra Joanna Tyszka
1888/75 Jan Feliks Wnorowski Stefania Marianna Dyzmańska
1888/76 Paweł August Wegehaupt Joanna Emilia Waluga
1888/77 Jan Zieliński Izabela Szczawińska *
1888/78 Aleksander Pułaski Anastazja Antonina Domańska
1888/79 Ignacy Paweł Doberski Sabina Scholastyka Hebda *
1888/80 Franciszek Antoni Klapczyński Maria Emma Teich
1888/81 Aleksander Pierun Wiktoria Joanna Ożarkowska *
1888/82 Klemens Wincenty Krasnodębski Antonina Grzegorzewska
1888/83 Maurycy Laczkowski Ksawera Waleria Zakrzewska *
1888/84 Tomasz Gustowski Stanisława Michalska *
1888/85 Antoni Kanclerz Franciszka Pniewska
1888/86 Rupert Bolesław Paliszewski Marianna Kordelia Wołkowiecka
1888/87 Teodor Naita Marianna Bronisława Rewer
1888/88 Aleksander Kubiszewski Paulina Rozalia Stolarska
1888/89 Ludwik Teofil Wierciochowski Zofia Marianna Kępka *
1888/90 Jan Szmidt Waleria Lipińska
1888/91 Władysław Jan Wyszyński Karolina Prakseda Prostko *
1888/92 Antoni Madejski Marianna Petronela Oracz *
1888/93 Teodor Szulc Małgorzata Chełchowska *
1888/94 Józef Zieliński Ewa Lawendowska *
1888/95 Andrzej Król Magdalena Krzysztofik
1888/96 Mikołaj Niewiński Marianna Ostrowska *
1888/97 Mateusz Antoni Niezabitowski Helena Marcela Zaborowska *
1888/98 Wacław Tomasz Porowski Zofia Babicka *
1888/99 Ludwik Lubryczyński Józefa Wichrowska *
1888/100 Jan Razmuk Julianna Granatowska
1888/100 Jan Razmuk Julianna Pałasińska
1888/101 Ludwik michał Ostrowski Marianna Petronela Rudnicka *
1888/102 Antoni Klepczyński Aniela Pecolt
1888/103 Roman Staręga Maria Jadwiga Bieniecka
1888/104 Michał Danek Ludwika Marianna Żebrowska
1888/104 Michał Danek Ludwika Marianna Jedyńska
1888/105 Ignacy Zawadzki Józefa Gzula
1888/106 Mirosław Cześnikiewicz Feliksa Szostak
1888/107 Wawrzyniec Rajmund Korentz Maria Sabor *
1888/108 Karol Chenik Józefa Budzyńska *
1888/109 Eugeniusz Ludwik Zawidzki Magdalena Szafrańska
1888/109 Eugeniusz Ludwik Zawidzki Magdalena Bagieńska
1888/110 Jan Szulc Marianna Nogawska
1888/111 Antoni Dziubliński Agata Białecka
1888/111 Antoni Dziubliński Agata Trojanowska *
1888/112 Aleksander Gutmanowicz Karolina Gronkowska
1888/113 Bronisław Adolf Zaleski Bronisława Joanna Rakiewicz *
1888/114 Kazimierz Marian Kapliński Janina Maria Kuczkowska
1888/115 Jan Murawski Marianna Pleskot
1888/115 Jan Mórawski Marianna Pleskot
1888/116 Stanisław Wojdyński Marianna Bieganowska *
1888/117 Feliks Daszkiewicz Antonina Julia Stojecka
1888/118 Leon Szczurowski Józefa Miłoszewska *
1888/119 Mateusz Mielczarek Julianna Krupa
1888/120 Józef Sawicki Kazimiera Marianna Rautenberg
1888/120 Józef Sawicki Kazimiera Marianna Klińska
1888/121 Kazimierz Józef Apoznański Wanda Bronisława Koester *
1888/122 Konstanty Leon Paprocki Maria Felicja Jeziorańska *
1888/123 Jan Szwink Angela Trzcińska
1888/124 Jan Kazimierz Kornatowski Emilia Paulina Orlik
1888/125 Andrzej Łobaszewski Zofia Aurelia Jackiewicz
1888/125 Andrzej Łobarzewski Zofia Aurelia Jackiewicz
1888/126 Aleksander Stanisław Tarasiewicz Rozalia Abramowicz *
1888/127 Antoni Musiał Walentyna Grzegorczyk
1888/127 Antoni Musiał Walentyna Piechowska
1888/128 Ignacy Jędras Franciszka Buchwald *
1888/129 Józef Pietrzykowski Prakseda Ogórkiewicz
1888/130 Andrzej Bieliński Kazimiera Kutułowska
1888/131 Władysław Sojczyński Ludwika Strzemińska *
1888/132 Stefan Urbanowski Marianna Izabela Magdzińska
1889/1 Józef Korporowicz Marcjanna Świdlikiewicz
1889/2 Tadeusz Sarnowski Emilia Borsukiewicz *
1889/3 Walenty Cyprian Ciechomski Katarzyna Zajkowska
1889/4 Klemens Nadarzyński Marianna Franciszka Sobieszczańska *
1889/5 Piotr Wojnarowicz Marianna Aleksandra Huszcz
1889/6 Ludwik Kukliński Marianna Cecylia Grodzicka
1889/7 Franciszek Trąbski Antonina Nowicka *
1889/8 Franciszek Żółtowski Anna Rosiak *
1889/9 Jakub Adamski Waleria Radzikowska *
1889/10 Wacław Walczyński Wanda Marianna Skiwska *
1889/11 Michał Władysław Kowalski Kazimiera Maria Horoch
1889/12 Jan Kępisty Stefania Rozalia Kasprzycka
1889/12 Jan Kempisty Stefania Rozalia Kasprzycka
1889/13 Julian Idczak Agnieszka Kobylska *
1889/14 Jan Fijka Józefa Stefanska *
1889/15 Jan Trzciński Kamila Franciszka Mankiewicz *
1889/16 Karol Zawadzki Stefania Helena Tarnasiewicz
1889/17 Wincenty Wojciech Mykalski Aniela Józefa Rojek
1889/17 Wincenty Wojciech Mykała Aniela Józefa Rojek
1889/18 Walenty Rudnicki Marianna Grelak
1889/18 Walenty Rudnicki Marianna Niewiadomska
1889/19 Franciszek Skibiński Agnieszka Starosta *
1889/20 Stanisław Buchner Balbina Markowicz
1889/21 Jan Marcin Bursztyński Zofia Filipina Woszczyńska *
1889/22 Jan Juraszek Antonina Rudzińska
1889/22 Jan Juraszek Antonina Bystrzejewska
1889/23 Jan Julian Kawecki Helena Cecylia Burchard *
1889/24 Franciszek Stolarski Józefa Kulczyńska
1889/24 Franciszek Stolarski Józefa Brzezińska
1889/25 Ludwik Niemirski Franciszka Augustyniak
1889/26 Jan Kowalski Franciszka Stankiewicz *
1889/27 Walenty Kmiotek Józefa Najechalska *
1889/28 Franciszek Rozum Józefa Młodzińska *
1889/29 Jan Zadworny Ludwika Malczyk *
1889/30 Franciszek Feliks Wrzosek Stanisława Zofia Kułakowska *
1889/31 Wacław Marian Bahr Pelagia Franciszka Wolska *
1889/32 Tadeusz Spławiszewski Jadwiga Trenerowska
1889/33 Jan Władysław Krygierowicz Jadwiga Teresa Wojciechowska
1889/34 Aleksander Malinowski Michalina Aleksandra Budzieńska
1889/34 Aleksander Malinowski Michalina Aleksandra Budzyńska *
1889/35 Józef Zawadzki Karolina Michalina Kowalska
1889/36 Rudolf Alojzy Wilhelm Karolina Krauze
1889/37 Władysław Marceli Zakrzewski Salomea Tekla Mysińska
1889/38 Grzegorz Rózga Ewa Zawadzka
1889/39 Adolf Klingbein Emilia Karolina Sarnowska
1889/40 Jan Władysław Kruszewski Helena Teofila Sztabert *
1889/41 Ludwik Izdebski Marianna Nowicka *
1889/42 Jan Fikzal Józefa Krak
1889/42 Jan Fiksat Józefa Krak *
1889/43 Feliks Złotkowski Barbara Toniakiewicz
1889/44 Paweł Ciołek Emma Wiktoria Scheffel
1889/44 Paweł Cielecki Emma Wiktoria Scheffel *
1889/45 Władysław Jan Rutkowski Katarzyna Sosnowska *
1889/46 Feliks Borkowski Katarzyna Michelis *
1889/47 Wacław Stanisław Gardowski Julia Joanna Schramm *
1889/48 Paulin Korneli Lurczyński Teodora Wyszyńska *
1889/49 Szczepan Siudziński Bronisława Birenbaum
1889/50 Jan Sulejewski Marianna Zielińska
1889/50 Jan Sulejewski Marianna Benecka
1889/51 Jan Kosicki Józefa Moczydłowska
1889/52 Wojciech Kotlewski Katarzyna Sutkowska *
1889/54 Mieczysław Piechaczek Józefa Helena Buchowska
1889/55 Zygmunt Kalinowski Marianna Milewska
1889/56 Wojciech Majchrzak Magdalena Widawska
1889/57 Michał Wacław Tchórzewski Wiktoria Jesionek
1889/58 Tadeusz Pawłowicz Maria Ludomiła Bohdanowicz
1889/59 Józef Geras Helena Smolińska
1889/60 Lucjan Emil Świderski Antonina Rozalia Sakierska *
1889/61 Michał Galej Salomea Wolnicka
1889/62 Karol Franciszek Szczeciński Zofia Zajkowska *
1889/63 Paweł Klepaczka Anna Kordalewska *
1889/64 Piotr Wasiewicz Julia Kowalczyk *
1889/65 Konstanty Michalski Antonina Kopczyńska *
1889/66 Franciszek Gątkiewicz Florentyna Bokiewicz
1889/67 Aleksander Henisz Halina Anna Werner
1889/68 Witalis Kurzyna Katarzyna Wyględowska
1889/68 Witalis Kurzyna Katarzyna Adamczyk
1889/69 Stanisław Jaźwiński Marianna Romanowska
1889/70 Ambroży Maciejewski Marianna Kuczewska
1889/71 Józef Olejniczak Michalina Grabowska
1889/71 Józef Olejniczak Michalina Marchew
1889/72 Michał Bielicki Małgorzata Skorupińska
1889/72 Michał Osmański Małgorzata Skorupińska
1889/73 Stanisław Abramowicz Helena Antonina Szymaniak *
1889/74 Bernard Kruszyński Józefa Wojtczak *
1889/75 Stanisław Zygmunt Staniszewski Anna Józefa Fiszer
1889/76 Tadeusz Michał Przyrembel Jadwiga Teresa Chęcińska
1889/77 Julian Józef Csaky Maria Franciszka Walęcka
1889/77 Julian Józef Czaki Maria Franciszka Walęcka
1889/78 Lucjan Panuszewski Maria Romana Siegenfeldt
1889/79 Stanisław Leon Waźniewski Rozalia Rosiewicz
1889/80 Wincenty Bonawentura Wróblewski Konstancja Julianna Świderska *
1889/81 Jakub Filip Orłowski Marianna Katarzyna Rapczyńska *
1889/82 Marceli Hilary Okoński Albina Wiktoria Nowicka *
1889/83 Stanisław Fuk Joanna Maria Stępkowska
1889/84 Józef Żukowski Franciszka Borkowska *
1889/84 Józef Żukowski Franciszka Kucharska
1889/85 Kazimierz Wyrzykowski Karolina Marcjanna Sokołowska *
1889/86 Ludwik Wagner Ludwika Mijakowska *
1889/87 Antoni Rogulski Antonina Borkowska
1889/88 Władysław Filip Koncki Waleria Gołębiewska
1889/88 Władysław Filip Kącki Waleria Gołębiewska
1889/89 Juliusz Bogusław Wieliczko Anna Genowefa Domańska
1889/90 Piotr Alkantarym Brukalski Maria Świdwińska
1889/91 Jan Bolesław Salata Antonina Górkiewicz *
1889/92 Karol Stypulczak Anna Izdebska
1889/92 Karol Ścipulak Anna Izdebska
1889/93 Stanisław Leon Słodkowski Paulina Balińska *
1889/94 Bronisław Wiktor Mariewski Marianna Teofila Szczepańska
1889/95 Józef Zajączkowski Balbina Płonkowska *
1889/96 Stanisław Strzeszewski Stanisława Domicela Lipińska
1889/97 Kazimierz Grzegorz Małowieski Ludwika Leonia Nieczykowska
1889/98 Mateusz Czajka Marianna Widurska *
1889/99 Władysław Sawicki Aleksandra Agnieszka Przybylska
1889/100 Antoni Stolarski Antonina Franciszka Rakowska
1889/101 Jan Mateusz Miłoszewski Aleksandra Magdalena Wojciechwska
1889/102 Józef Woźnik Anna Gierczak
1889/102 Józef Woźnicki Anna Gierczak
1889/103 Ludwik Bolesław Chełmicki Eleonora Rozalia Karwowska
1889/104 Teodor Marek Kosecki Franciszka Dębska *
1889/105 Jan Bazylak Katarzyna Olszczyńska
1889/105 Jan Bazylak Katarzyna Olszak *
1889/106 Bernard Wincenty Gajdoszewski Amelia Marianna Dybińska
1889/107 Ryszard Emilian Bukowski Aleksandra Bibianna Gęsicka *
1889/108 Władysław Modzelewski Maksymilianna Marian Ruger
1889/109 Piotr Puchała Marianna Ignacak *
1889/110 Paweł Urbanek Katarzyna Kłos
1889/111 Jan Rodzik Antonina Rudnicka
1889/112 Aleksander Leon Niciewicz Marianna Felter
1889/113 Michał Jasiński Elżbieta Krystyna Frankowska
1889/114 Andrzej Kryspin Dobrowolski Anastazja Małgorzata Wlazło *
1889/115 Edmund Gotthelf Klingbayl Anna Samołyk
1889/115 Edmund Gotthelf Klingbayl Anna Samułek
1889/116 Adam Muchlicki Franciszka Toczyska *
1889/117 Józef Brażukiewicz Anna Władysława Okońska *
1889/118 Władysław Antoni Wietrzykowski Eleonora Dorota Kożuchowska
1889/119 Seweryn Andrzej Grilicz Filomena Chrząstowska
1889/120 Antoni Celmerowski Agata Woźniak
1889/121 Franciszek Józef Grzybowski Ludwika Anna Michalska *
1889/122 Jan Gacioch Antonina Furmanek *
1889/123 Marian Izdebski Eugenia Marianna Herbst
1889/124 Franciszek Łącki Zofia Romanowicz
1889/125 Feliks Andrzej Kamiński Józefa Szoszko
1889/126 Jan Matera Marianna Kiełbasińska
1889/126 Jan Matera Marianna Dębska
1889/127 Józef Kucieński Marianna Nidzwantowska
1889/128 Franciszek Jerzy Pawlik Florentyna Jeromin
1889/129 Józefat Maciej Dobrzyniecki Kazimiera Kunegunda Zejdowska *
1889/130 Adam Jankowski Marianna Matecka *
1889/131 Stanisław Władysław Zielonka Agnieszka Szwajda
1889/132 Jan Tarkowski Józefa Stępińska
1889/133 Teodor Gałecki Marianna Plutecka *
1889/134 Jan Giedymin Berżański Helena Nowicka
1889/135 Tadeusz Karol Grudziński Józefa Hieronima Pleszyńska
1889/136 Jan Ludwik Wawrowski Władysława Petronela Krotkiewska
1889/137 Apolinary Mościcki Wanda Cecylia Wierusz -
1889/137 Apolinary Mościcki Wanda Cecylia Kowalska
1889/138 Władysław Siekielski Waleria Komalska *
1889/139 Leonard Szarejko Józefa Bielska *
1889/140 Wilhelm Schwalm Zofia Katarzyna Szatkowska
1889/141 Konstanty Franciszek Szałowski Marcjanna Bratun *
1889/142 Tomasz Dąbrowski Matylda Józefa Stodulska *
1889/143 Józef Bartoszewicz Aniela Jasińska *
1889/144 Józef Skrzypiński Ludwika Petowska *
1889/145 Michał Czesław Piechowski Stanisława Józefa Kolbe
1889/146 Antoni Pilarski Anna Joanna Kotek *
1889/147 Piotr Augustyn Benke Marianna Krzesińska
1889/148 Saturnin Piotr Filipowski Józefa Gertruda Staniszewska
1889/149 Jan Janikowski Rozalia Konarzewska *
1889/150 Kazimierz Perzyna Marianna Wiatrak *
1889/151 Piotr Karol Małecki Marianna Sumińska
1889/152 Roman Antoni Małecki Klementyna Tekla Pytach
1889/153 Piotr Ferdynand Hozer Antonina Marianna Popiel
1889/58? Andrzej Szadkowski Aleksandra Wikiesser *
1890/1 Leon Ildefons Papiewski Maria Róża Berent
1890/2 Michał Jan Fedecki Władysława Antonina Zawadzińska
1890/3 Bogumił Betke Michalina Bregierska *
1890/4 Konstanty Zaremba Aniela Leśniewska *
1890/5 Mikołaj Koczmarek Zofia Lipiec
1890/6 Jan Zygmunt Kozierkiewicz Helena Amelia Majchrowska
1890/7 Tomasz Kramarczyk Fortunata Godzielińska
1890/8 Ignacy Pilarski Rozalia Jankiewicz
1890/9 Aleksander Henryk Pawłowicz Zofia Maria Stolzmann
1890/10 Kazimierz Nobis Marianna Jadwiga Rawska
1890/11 Jan Godusławski Marianna Szkatulska
1890/12 Franciszek Szczepaniak Franciszka Jaworska *
1890/13 Stefan Gotthold Wojciechowski Apolonia Dorota Kopycińska
1890/14 Aleksander Adam Wodziński Augustyna Józefa Jamiołkowska
1890/15 Zygmunt Kuskowski Józefa Anna Szynkiewicz
1890/16 Andrzej Bekowski Marianna Banasiak *
1890/17 Teodor Hipolit Tafiłowski Katarzyna Wanda Kamelska
1890/18 Zbigniew Chluski Michalina Gradzikiewicz
1890/19 Kazimierz Kruszewski Zofia Natorska *
1890/20 Wilhelm Kozieł Aleksandra Andrzejczuk *
1890/20 Wilhelm Kozłowski Aleksandra Andrzejczuk *
1890/21 Jan Sulejewski Marianna Mądralska *
1890/22 Tadeusz Mateusz Mikołajewski Katarzyna Majkowska
1890/23 August Adolf Jaenike Zofia Marcela Sułowska
1890/24 Władysław Bohdan Smoleński Julia Helena Zejdowska
1890/25 Jan Gierczak Eleonora Kosmowska
1890/26 Michał Mystkowski Józefa Kicińska *
1890/27 Józef Malewski Józefata Czesława Snitko
1890/28 Antoni Niedzielski Marianna Węgrzyńska
1890/29 Wojciech Piotrowski Waleria Deciak
1890/29 Wojciech Piotrowski Waleria Daczkowska
1890/30 Jan Bekas Marianna Wiesiołowska
1890/30 Jan Bekas Marianna Wesołowska *
1890/31 Wincenty Józef Czosnowski Zofia Julianna Dzienniak
1890/32 Jan Wilhelm Sykulski Zuzanna Ludwika Niklewicz
1890/32 Jan Wilhelm Sykulski Zuzanna Ludwika Koboska
1890/33 Franciszek Tytus Kobyliński Teofila Helena Kwiecińska
1890/34 Antoni Wiktor Pułak Maria Teresa Zimoch
1890/35 Franciszek Kalinowski Marianna Kołodziejska
1890/35 Franciszek Kalinowski Marianna Wichowska
1890/36 Jan Dąbrowski Konstancja Lewandowska *
1890/37 Józef Powideł Apolonia Gawęda
1890/38 Mieczysław Maszkowski Maria Stanisława Niżycka
1890/39 Leon Jan Piotrowski Czesława Wincenta Hagmajer
1890/40 Antoni Jan Kędzierski Maria Helena Kroicer
1890/41 Wacław Tomasz Wędrowski Helena Marcela Wagner
1890/42 Jan Wincenty Wasilewski Marianna Remiszewska *
1890/43 Wincenty Bosowski Aleksandra Emilia Słomiecka
1890/44 Julian Fibusz Marianna Ptaszkiewicz *
1890/44 Julian Kosiński Marianna Ptaszkiewicz
1890/45 Józef Żółtowski Ksawera Jaworska *
1890/46 Tadeusz Roman Kucharski Joanna Woszczyńska
1890/47 Leonard Wincenty Czachowski Helena Rutkowska
1890/48 Józef Grabicki Małgorzata Gerard
1890/48 Józef Grabicki Małgorzata Kulesz
1890/49 Franciszek Bomba Franciszka Godlewska *
1890/49 Franciszek Bąba Franciszka Godlewska *
1890/50 Wawrzyniec Kafarski Marianna Śliwińska
1890/50 Wawrzyniec Kafarczyk Marianna Śliwińska
1890/51 Aleksander Paziewski Marianna Dziurka
1890/52 Adolf Fryderyk Szyndler Maria Milewska
1890/53 Józef Proc Zofia Rucińska
1890/54 Władysław Konstanty Nowakowski Stefania Kownacka *
1890/55 Bolesław Miczyński Maria Anna Płoska
1890/56 Józef Stępień Natalia Kornelia Ostrowska
1890/57 Edmund Adam Grzybowski Aniela Korc *
1890/58 Kajetan Krzepkowski Rozalia Marianna Czajka
1890/59 Aleksandr Mędrzycki Władysława Eleonora Kujdowicz
1890/60 Michał Niedzielski Bronisława Stasinowska *
1890/61 Teodor Kamiński Eleonora Katarzyna Sękala *
1890/62 Bolesław Marian Wierzbicki Wiktoria Helena Antoszewska *
1890/63 Józef Kamela Anna Gnatowska *
1890/64 Józef Żerkowski Łucja Zawadzka *
1890/65 Antoni Huszcz Teofila Marianna Janowska
1890/66 Konstanty Mrożek Zenobia Derewecka
1890/66 Konstanty Mrożek Zenobia Witkowska *
1890/67 Franciszek Łasiński Józefa Kwiatkowska
1890/68 Stanisław dionizy Lenczowski Bronisława Prylińska *
1890/69 Stanisław Doliński Tekla Józefa Starzyńska *
1890/70 Walenty Koch Marianna Jagielińska *
1890/71 Jan Fijka Magdalena Winczewska *
1890/72 Antoni Humnicki Józefa Wierzbicka
1890/73 Jan Popłoński Julianna Wiśniewska
1890/74 Kazimierz Jeliński Ewa Nocuń
1890/75 Władysław Perkowski Aleksandra Emilia Dąbrowska
1890/76 Ludwik Józef Skwarczyński Aleksandra Ewa Suszyłło *
1890/77 Antoni Izydor Waltenberg Franciszka Jóźwiak
1890/77 Antoni Izydor Waltenberg Franciszka Klemczak
1890/78 Kazimierz Ziółek Balbina Dziedzic
1890/78 Kazimierz Ziółek Balbina Duchnowska
1890/79 Jan Bonifacym Łoś Emilia Seweryna Plocer
1890/80 Józef Białowąs Magdalena Delert
1890/81 Szczepan Józef Rosołowski Anna Józefa Nalbert
1890/82 Kajetan Kujawski Apolonia Dąbrowska
1890/83 Marcin Wawrzyniak Leokadia Karaśkiewicz *
1890/84 Władysław Marceli Konarski Emilia Brikner
1890/85 Jan Zakrzewski Paulina Zajkowska *
1890/86 Michał Józef Kołodziejski Karolina Skowron *
1890/87 Antoni Górzyński Michalina Rogowska *
1890/88 Jan Lucjan Grodzicki Marianna Kowalska
1890/89 Bazyli Jan Kosiewicz Helena Józefa Chołodowska
1890/90 Stefan Andrzej Korulski Helena Marianna Ostaszewska
1890/91 Jan Konstanty Szwedziński Michalina Pyzińska *
1890/92 Wilhelm Julian Papendyk Barbara Szczepanowska
1890/93 August Edmund Świderski Ludwika Michalina Poznerowicz *
1890/94 Piotr Myśliński Apolonia Garlicka
1890/95 Tomasz Szczepan Stożkowski Maria Gołkont
1890/96 Wincenty Karol Łaski Zofia Maria Sapieha
1890/97 Krzysztof Bucholtz Józefa Gralewska
1890/98 Antoni Słabik Julianna Wojtalik *
1890/99 Fabian Ludwik Kwaśniak Józefa Nowakowska *
1890/100 Antoni Jan Puliński Julia Paulina Grodzińska
1890/101 Stanisław Fukier Anna Maria Koch
1890/102 Ignacy Lejmanowicz Stanisława Katarzyna Gajewska
1890/103 Leon Tarło Karolina Lejman
1890/104 Gustaw Emmel Maria Żera
1890/104 Gustaw Emmel Maria Pilitowska *
1890/105 Rudolf Wojciech Araszkiewicz Maria Irena Araszkiewicz
1890/106 Ignacy Radziejowski Elżbieta Frelich *
1890/107 Edmund Franciszek Cabert Maria zofia Podbielska
1890/108 Ludwik Bromirski Marianna Telążka
1890/109 Antoni Marcinkiewicz Klementyna Urszula Urbańska
1890/110 Antoni Krzywiec Wiktoria Kazimiera Gilewska *
1890/110 Antoni Krzywcan Wiktoria Kazimiera Gilewska
1890/111 Ksawery michał Pielczyński Maria Eufemia Liczbińska
1890/112 Jan Sieczyński Julianna Hieronima Klamczyńska
1890/113 Mateusz Dąbrowski Marianna Kozioł
1890/114 Stefan Dąbrowski Marianna Kowalska *
1890/115 Leon Kulesza Emilia Piszczatowska
1890/116 Tomasz Rzysiński Agnieszka Oprządek *
1890/116 Tomasz Żysiński Agnieszka Oprządek *
1890/117 Józef Bartniczak Karolina Grodzka *
1890/118 Michał Cudny Maria Zapadka
1890/119 Antoni Tomasz Jacuński Stanisława Teofila Gajewska *
1890/120 Franciszek Kawecki Emilia Ernestyna Palme
1890/121 Jan Makowski Antonina Kobylarz
1890/122 Zygmunt Stanisław Kraczkiewicz Halina Janina Ogonowska
1890/123 Michał Traczyk Ludwika Florentyna Kraszewska *
1890/124 Marcin Pośpieszyński Katarzyna Dąbrowska
1890/125 Wojciech Grabowski Józefa Lipińska
1890/126 Piotr Bolesław Brinkman Marianna Julia Sikorska
1890/127 Ignacy Błażkowski Julia Ruzicka
1890/128 Józef Hoffman Małgorzata Staniszewska
1890/129 Józef Danych Wiktoria Szymanek *
1890/130 Antoni Skalski Konstancja Rześkiewicz
1890/131 Maciej Grochowski Franciszka Nowak *
1890/132 Feliks Grzegorz Sterkowski Marianna Józefa Ebert
1890/133 Józef Dominik Szulborski Rozalia Gierałtowska
1890/134 Mikołaj Artazow Marianna Szyszkowska
1890/135 Władysław Józef Zaleski Jadwiga Biernacka *
1890/135 Władysław Józef Zalewski Jadwiga Biernacka
1890/136 Józef Borowski Eleonora Agnieszka Kłosiewicz
1890/137 Franciszek Sitarek Weronika Jelonek
1890/138 Jan Puchalski Eleonora Andrzejewska
1890/139 Wiktor Żychowicz Marianna Rozalia Brama *
1890/140 Fryderyk Albert Łuczyński Marianna Waleria Janowska
1890/141 Gustaw Antoni Adolph Waleria Maria Szpadkowska