Parafia Warszawa św. Krzyż

Akt Mąż Żona
1699/1 Jan Olpa Jadwiga Troiakowna
1699/1 Jan Kosmowski Helena Toinska
1699/1 Jan Elertowicz Marianna Głowacka *
1699/1 Michał Kowalski Marianna Galaszczonka
1699/1 Jan Jaracz Marianna Szeląszkowna
1699/1 Adalbert Frankowski Marianna Skotucka
1699/1 Paweł Dobrzynski Agnieszka Leszkowiczowna
1699/2 Jan Radlikowicz Elżbieta Preminska
1699/2 Franciszek Kłudka Krystyna Salanska
1699/2 Albert Błaszkowicz Zofia Kłoskowiczowna
1699/2 Jan Hirga Ewa Patoczonka
1699/2 Jan Jarzębski Marianna Kochanowska
1699/2 Adalbert Szuflik Marianna Czosnowska
1699/2 Michał Czwiela Katarzyna Bryszkowszczonska
1699/3 Szymon Kostrzembski Urszula Koncka
1699/3 Szymon Hołowinski Joanna Franciszka Kretzmerowna
1699/3 Jan Nizynski Katarzyna Mielnikowna
1699/3 Andrzej Ceidler Maria Elżbieta Anderen
1699/3 Adam Gaiewski Jadwiga Karpiowna
1699/3 Jan Franciszek Meller Katarzyna Ochotnicka
1699/3 Jan Jaroszewski Ewa Padaiowna
1699/4 Ambroży Gotti Anna Latomska
1699/4 Tomasz Krynski Regina Pieszkowiczowna
1699/4 Walenty Adalbert Krobski Małgorzata Pleszowska
1699/4 Albert Czarnecki Marianna Boczkowska
1699/4 Jan Glese Petronela Derpour
1699/4 Łukasz Durka Anna Zielińska
1699/4 Andrzej Sniadowski Regina Rogaszewiczowna
1699/5 Bartłomiej Zakowski Ewa Samecka
1699/5 Sebastian Kułakowicz Marianna Jurkiewiczowna
1699/5 Jan Zugorski Zofia Stendowna
1699/5 Paweł Stopnik Marianna Kłosowiczowna
1699/5 Jan Alerowicz Anna Zabrodziszewna
1699/5 Walenty Sznurowski Marianna Zielinska *
1699/5 Adalbert Białkiewicz Dorota Targowska
1699/5 Stanisław Wronski Agnieszka Noticzkowa
1699/6 Andrzej Kozłowicz Zofia Rzeslonka
1699/6 Mateusz Piotrowczyk Katarzyna Podniesionka
1699/6 Jakub Baranowski Agnieszka Zbanska
1699/6 Stanisław Zegarski Regina Grodzka
1699/6 Jan Zielinski Anna Stopkiewiczowna
1699/6 Franciszek Zakrzewski Anna Konarsewska
1699/6 Piotr Zawadzki Katarzyna Szczurowska *
1699/7 Piotr Jeziorski Marianna Janiszewska *
1699/7 Jan Pilch Jadwiga Posiedlonka
1699/7 Piotr Broutelle Ludwika Andżelika Luillemain
1699/7 Paweł Kucinski Teresa Piotrowna
1699/7 Paweł Wysocki Agnieszka Fridzinska
1699/7 Michał Swelle Katarzyna Pastellanicówna vel
1699/8 Krzysztof Kacinski Anna Dąbrowska
1699/8 Jan Morawski Elżbieta Rybicka
1699/8 Jan Lachinski Regina Wapowszczanka
1699/8 Jan Pokrzywnicki Agnieszka Porębszczonka
1699/8 Kazimierz Barankowicz Regina Burakowszczanka
1699/9 Kazimierz Sucharkiewicz Katarzyna Gorska
1699/9 Tomasz Ernest Jadwiga Rączkowa
1699/9 Mikołaj Dorych Elżbieta Delepin
1699/10 Bazyli Tychowski Anna Hoyna
1699/10 Gotfryd Zontak Sabina Heynowa
1699/11 Jan Pruszynski Anna Lipinska
1699/11 Mateusz Łasenski Anna Wesołowiczowna
1699/12 Jan Jakub Okszynski Zofia Borowska
1699/12 Marcin Wąsowski Zofia Wadkowska
1700/1 Andrzej Hoffman Anastazja Sobanska
1700/1 Marcin Gorski Regina Ribiczanka
1700/1 Jerzy Chorzewski Zofia Stalmacząka
1700/1 Józef Jurkiewicz Eleonora Łabęcka *
1700/1 Andrzej Michnowicz Anna Zimnowiczowna
1700/2 Mateusz Chołojczuski Jadwiga Paszkowska
1700/2 Michał Sapieha Teresa Wielopolska *
1700/2 Stanisław Zielinski Ludwika Szulcowa
1700/2 Paweł Drąszkowicz Marianna Woyciechowska
1700/2 Jan Batysta, Jakub Rzeczycki Katarzyna Zwolenska
1700/3 Jan Masser Marianna Beissowna
1700/3 Sebastian Sitkiewicz Anna Jaroszowna
1700/3 Paweł Szustor Marianna Hoffmanet
1700/3 Jan Małachowski Katarzyna Slutkowna
1700/3 Andrzej Siderski Katarzyna Lisiewiczowna
1700/4 Stanisław Borowski Anna Liberska *
1700/4 Marcin Wachnesz Magdalena Gladzisowna
1700/4 Józef Dublanski Katarzyna Sikorska
1700/4 Andrzej Zbrudczynski Zofia Wadowska
1700/5 Sebastian Wołkowicz Zofia Porifewska
1700/5 Sebastian Tarabanowski Katarzyna Męczenska
1700/5 Jan Haan Katarzyna Czerwinska
1700/5 Marcin Osiecki Marianna Niestwiastrowska
1700/6 Mikołaj Conturior Ludwika Charlete
1700/6 Łukasz Kurowski Marianna Piotrowna
1700/6 Marcin Sowinski Krystyna Pietraszczina
1700/6 Walenty Sakowski Jadwiga Dulkiewiczowna
1700/7 Jan Drzymalski Anna Gałeczonka
1700/7 Szymon Morawski Zofia Modzelewska
1700/7 Jan Piotrowicz Teresa Wierzbowiczuna
1700/7 Jakub Szimanski Anna Rudnikowa
1700/8 Mateusz Surot Marianna Komerowna
1700/8 Stanisław Łuczewski Marianna Kaminszczanka
1700/8 Józef Czartoryski Teresa Denoffowna
1700/8 Sebastian Lienuin Katarzyna Haiden
1700/9 Andrzej Dąbrowski Łucja Kosadzonka
1700/9 Szymon Jaworski Katarzyna Laskowska
1700/9 Franciszek Bertoci Agnieszka Pawłowska
1700/9 Marcin Jarius Dorota Nowakowiczowna
1700/10 Jan Ziołkowski Konstancja Strazynska
1700/10 Szymon Czarnostowski Anna Dąbrowska
1700/10 Jan Jaroszewski Łucja Raszkiewiczowna
1700/10 Krzysztof Blaskowski Elżbieta Wasilewska
1700/11 Andrzej Oponski Zofia Smiadewska
1700/11 Tomasz Ernst Dorota Sokołowna
1700/11 Franciszek Glinicki Agnieszka Piaskowna
1700/11 Laurenty Plewka Anna Lutwanska
1700/12 Jerzy Michał Rogowski Anna Delicka
1700/12 Mikołaj Hieronim Gallg Agnieszka Collet
1700/12 Mikołaj Wisniewicz Marianna Fleszkiewiczowna
1700/13 Józef Karwacki Barbara Herperska
1700/13 Benedykt Klenicki Marianna Staszyuwna
1700/13 Mikołaj Sowienski Marianna Karlinuwa
1700/14 Jan Ciwinski Magdalena Dembszczanka
1700/14 Tomasz Sarbiewski Marianna Strawska
1700/15 Adalbert Drzewicki Agnieszka Melkowna
1700/15 Stanisław Rucki Regina Kraiczoszczanka
1700/16 Jan Radzinski Anna Borkowska
1700/16 Urban Kocki Zofia Wiatrakowiczowna
1700/17 Jan Zyczki Marianna Szymanowska
1701/1 Jan Ernest Wermunt Katarzyna Dolinska
1701/1 Michał Phan Marianna Więdłochowiczowna
1701/2 Stanisław Skorupski Anna Iwanowska
1701/2 Szymon Dutkiewicz Anastazja Michałosczonka
1701/2 Piotr Hopp Dorota Rakowska
1701/3 Stanisław Barniesiewicz Zuzanna Kutazonka
1701/3 Mateusz Kitlinski Urszula Miciałczonka
1701/3 Adalbert Ramusz Agnieszka Pezowna
1701/4 Franciszek Kucinski Anna Piwowarczonka
1701/4 Józef Woiecki Agnieszka Rusinowsczanka
1701/4 Szymon Dzierzkowski Agnieszka Dziubaszewska
1701/4 Stanisław Piskowski Katarzyna Winarowczanka
1701/5 Aleksander Jankowski Marianna Witkowska
1701/5 Rafael Kisarzewski Joanna Janowiczowna
1701/5 Jerzy Meier Krystyna Łączynska *
1701/5 Walenty Twardowicz Zofia Wisniowska
1701/6 Adalbert Ciąglewicz Marianna Trąbianka
1701/6 Sebastian Stąpalski Marianna Dąbrowska
1701/6 Adam Lesznicki Elżbieta Liszewska
1701/6 Józef Kłocki Katarzyna Mienkowski
1701/7 Antoni Michalski Barbara Jerhen
1701/7 Marcin Jankowski Zofia Łoczynska
1701/7 Piotr Smusenski Barbara Bieczulska
1701/7 Marcin Paiewski Jadwiga Gusienska
1701/8 Piotr Braurn Jadwiga Zielinska
1701/8 Jan Jankowski Jadwiga Razowska
1701/8 Adalbert Macieykowicz Anna Brochowska
1701/8 Stanisław Slagowicz brak brak
1701/9 Andrzej Jerzy Badke Dorota Radmonsche
1701/9 Jakub Teresa
1701/9 Mateusz Lisowski Magdalena Gczelewiczowna
1701/9 Szymon Zuchowski Dorota Krijsinska
1701/10 Adam Ruchlig Katarzyna Naptochowiczowa
1701/10 Szymon Rozantowski Teofila Katuszowska
1701/10 Marcin Sienkiewicz Marianna Mankowska
1701/11 Michał Proszowski Jadwiga Tarteszowna
1701/11 Michał Mrowicki Jadwiga Koczanska
1701/11 Krzysztof Korkoszewski Marianna Zawoczanka
1701/12 Stanisław Pietraszkowicz Agnieszka Cwalowiczowna
1701/12 Andrzej Zielonkowic Regina Chroscianka
1701/12 Albert Lesniewicz Teresa Pultowska
1701/13 Paweł Biotecki Jadwiga Zielenska
1701/13 Jan Szubowski Marianna Jedzionka
1701/14 Druiccus Kotowski Joanna Rydzewska
1701/14 Andrzej Krakoszewski Marianna Chygowiczowa
1701/15 Franciszek Gołombiewski Jadwiga Broniszowna
1701/16 Stefan Osolinski Benedykta Szuiska
1702/1 Paweł Zielinski Marianna Legaszowna
1702/1 Stanisław Łoskiewicz Agnieszka Brzostowska
1702/1 Paweł Traczkowski Ewa Swedorowiczowna
1702/2 Aleksander Darszynski Katarzyna Ruskiewiczowna
1702/2 Andrzej Saganowski Marianna Kontowna *
1702/2 Baltazar Gielowicz Dorota Klimkiewiczowna
1702/3 Adam Stawinski Katarzyna Zagrodzinska
1702/3 Stanisław Gorski Konstancja Witkowska
1702/3 Marcin Mazurkiewicz Rozalia Roskowiczowna
1702/4 Jan Thyll Jadwiga Szryskowszczanka
1702/4 Gerwazy Polin Maria Andżelika Richer
1702/4 Laurenty Duczewicz Teresa Kreczkowna
1702/5 Jan Markowski Regina Kopciewiczowna
1702/5 Jan Drągalski Marianna Dorzykowna
1702/5 Laurenty Zelakowicz Zofia Grabowska
1702/6 Jan Sales Klaudia Bardiron
1702/6 Faustus Cara Marianna Conseni
1702/6 Franciszek Fałdrowski Magdalena Staniszewska
1702/7 Tomasz Woyłowicz Zofia Orłowska
1702/7 Jan Jabłonski Katarzyna Gorecka *
1702/7 Franciszek Kosowski Marianna Krynicka *
1702/8 Jan Mateusz Mazurkiewicz Katarzyna Gołębiowska
1702/8 Bartłomiej Wisniowski Marianna Zarzyczka
1702/8 Piotr Piasecki Zuzanna Simanczonka
1702/9 Jan Michalski Katarzyna Mieczkowska
1702/9 Mikołaj Godynot Marianna Słonczewska
1702/9 Jan Baptysta Taliata Barbara Elżbieta Ditmers
1702/10 Piotr Jezierski Marianna Gołębiowska
1702/10 Adalbert Benczenski Marianna Jezierska
1702/10 Jan Sardin Anna Blichowska *
1702/10 Franciszek Lentowski Barbara Chodzinska
1702/11 Krystian Freund Anna Piotrowska
1702/11 Andrzej Tilicki Anna Jaroszewiczowna
1702/11 Władysław Laurenty Juszynski Dorota Willer
1702/11 Józef Boleniewski Barbara Naymanowna
1702/12 Laurenty Kłosowski Justyna Zaleska
1702/12 Jan Baranowski Apolonia Sobieckowna
1702/13 Jan Rosowski Jadwiga Siarkiewiczowna
1702/13 Sebastian Andruszewski Anna Linska
1702/13 Franciszek Zorawski Anna Sliwowska
1702/14 Michał Bąbek Krystyna Pozaricka
1702/14 Szymon Gulski Ewa Barankowiczowna
1702/15 Józef Skawinski Anna Slywicka
1702/15 Jan Kołakowski Katarzyna Daskiewiczowna
1702/16 Jan Kulczycki Jadwiga Rozycka
1702/17 Mateusz Kurowski Magdalena Paszkowiczowna
1702/18 Tomasz Mrozowski Ewa Sitniczanka
1703/1 Jan Michalski Marianna Dobeleska
1703/1 Józef Ciołkiewicz Teresa Pecienska
1703/1 Marcin Adamkiewicz Marianna Parszczewska
1703/2 Franciszek Olkowski Zofia Wąsowiczowna
1703/2 Kacper Gorski Regina Sumoczowna
1703/2 Stanisław Wesołek Katarzyna Lipszczanka *
1703/3 Laurenty Zawadzki Agnieszka Nowakowska
1703/3 Antoni Kruszewicz Anastazja Iunakowska
1703/3 Jan Pissa Katarzyna Piat
1703/4 Mikołaj Peut Anna Kamienska
1703/4 Stanisław Łuszkowicz Katarzyna Kołakowska
1703/4 Adam Wisniowski Elżbieta Grabowska
1703/5 Adalbert Jakubowski Ewa Kowna
1703/5 Stanisław Kusiewicz Konstancja Kaminska
1703/5 Walenty Łabęcki Katarzyna Sadkowna
1703/6 Jakub Jamroziewicz Katarzyna Koblewska
1703/6 Józef Parczezan Marianna Gorecka
1703/6 Stanisław Radgowski Krystyna Lubkowska
1703/7 Bartłomiej Pawłowicz Marianna Domęcka
1703/7 Melchior Małecki Zofia Kozłowska
1703/7 Franciszek Wredt Krystyna Lipnicka
1703/8 Ludwik Zołbiewski Marianna Chojnawba
1703/8 Franciszek Pałowicz Magdalena Borowska
1703/8 Piotr Binet Maria Motte
1703/9 Franciszek Rozycki Agnieszka Hrayrodska
1703/9 Mateusz Mentet Zofia Rudska
1703/9 Antoni Ostrowski Marianna Matlicka
1703/10 Michał Krogulski Teresa Howikorwszczanka
1703/10 Franciszek Carbon Katarzyna Boiankowska
1703/10 Jan Gęsinowicz Petronella Chodubska
1703/11 Józef Sakowicz Jadwiga Bidakowna
1703/11 Jakub Tomasz Zewski Marianna Olęderska
1703/11 Walenty Xięzkiewicz Katarzyna Raczkowna
1703/12 Michał Rewinski Zofia Rozycka
1703/12 Jakub Olszewski Regina Blatowna
1703/12 Kacper Chabrzynski Zofia Krasowska
1703/13 Krzysztof Paszkiewicz Regina Slowakowna
1703/13 Kazimierz Sakin Marianna Piasecka
1703/14 Jan Tuciski Ewa Pogeska
1703/14 Antoni Kowalski Agnieszka Kniełkowna
1703/15 Jan Ziolawski Jadwiga Piasecka
1704/1 Jan Miszenski Katarzyna Leszkiewicowa
1704/1 Paweł Badowski Łucja Długoszowna
1704/1 Jakub Sikorski Regina Kosinska
1704/1 Jan Sebastyanski Magdalena Kucharkiewiczowna
1704/2 Glinski Justyna Tubalska
1704/2 Jan Gaworski Jadwiga Kurowszczanka
1704/2 Jan Bockowski Elżbieta Krakowcanka
1704/2 Walenty Rozycki Katarzyna Swieskiewiczowna
1704/3 Błażej Słodkowicz Anna Kosmaczowska *
1704/3 Walenty Waliczki Katarzyna Swieczkiewiczowna
1704/3 Mikołaj Tyminski Katarzyna Haymanowa
1704/3 Jakub Ptaszczyk Katarzyna Ludwikowna
1704/4 Jan Botkowski Magdalena Boguszowna
1704/4 Michał Borkowski Jadwiga Głowalonka
1704/4 Jan Jarzębik Katarzyna Mądrzanka
1704/4 Adalbert Stapierek Anna Skubniczanka
1704/5 Krzysztof Towiański Marianna Lubomirska
1704/5 Adalbert Paluski Marianna Szkaszowna
1704/5 Piotr Konofa Dorota Zielecka
1704/5 Szymon Bogucki Agnieszka Zołtowska
1704/6 Stanisław Durazkowski Teresa Bulkowska
1704/6 Samuel Focht Agnieszka Opolska
1704/6 Józef Smiałecki Helena Dolinska *
1704/6 Walenty Kaminski Barbara Łoskowiczowna
1704/7 Adalbert Sadowski Marianna Wisniowszcanka
1704/7 Ignacy Plenus Katarzyna Grabowna
1704/7 Adalbert Lechowicz Apolonia Niechniewiczowna
1704/7 Jan Dwornicki Marianna Izaradziejowna
1704/8 Walenty Zarzycki Zofia Mazurkiewiczowna
1704/8 Jan Serwan Anna Czernecka
1704/8 Sebastian Kobierski Jadwiga Zielenska
1704/8 Jan Remszewic Marianna Chilenska
1704/9 Dominik Klonowski Katarzyna Bielecka
1704/9 Mateusz Gontarski Ewa Kaminska
1704/9 Jan Lichstensten Marianna Swartak
1704/9 Laurenty Osinski Katarzyna Grzybowszconka
1704/10 Baltazar Perkiewicz Regina Karkowska
1704/10 Jakub Ptaszyński Magdalena Zakrzewsczanka
1704/10 Krzysztof Wysocki Dorota Wnukowa
1704/10 Fabian Skolmowski Katarzyna Myszkowska
1704/11 Stanisław Spalenski Zuzanna Gierniewiczowna
1704/11 Franciszek Gruszewicz Helena Heydrycka
1704/11 Tomasz Olkowicz Ewa Maximilianka
1704/11 Florian Gołkowic Regina Boguszowna
1704/12 Stanisław Nadolski Jadwiga Borucka *
1704/12 Michał Bryszkowski Konstancja Angel
1704/12 Szymon Hanas Agnieszka Galaska
1704/12 Ludwik Pain Franciszka Geneura
1704/13 Franciszek Sokolski Marianna Mirowiczowna
1704/13 Michał Pietrowicz Helena Włosowiczowna
1704/13 Antoni Perti Regina Satkowska
1704/14 Antoni Kukulkiewic Jadwiga Stachowicnowna
1705/1 Bartłomiej Choynowski Agnieszka Zawierzinska
1705/1 Jan Palenski Marianna Jadskowska
1705/1 Franciszek Minartowic Urszula Dolinska
1705/2 Stanisław Nowakowicz Regina Droszewna
1705/2 Karol Rozrazewski Joanna Parysowa
1705/2 Adrian Blum Anna Marbinidniowa
1705/3 Aleksander Cien Teresa Barchamowiczowna
1705/3 Tomasz Kziezopolski Jadwiga Budziska
1705/3 Szymon Wierzchowicz Marianna Buzierowna
1705/4 Mateusz Droniewic Anna Kwiatkiewiczowna
1705/4 Jan Dąbrowski Katarzyna Wisniowska
1705/4 Błażej Zerwinski Julianna Cyborowska
1705/5 Jan Zawartka Jadwiga Stępkowiczówna
1705/5 Albert Kezicki Apolonia Woynowska
1705/5 Walenty Grzybowic Marianna Faręczonka
1705/6 Albert Pleinski Ewa Kretkowska
1705/6 Albert Kopernik Rozalia Loczynska
1705/6 Stanisław Sygini Marianna Krokwinska
1705/7 Jakub Szafranowic Agnieszka Gretkowa
1705/7 Michał Kozakowski Zofia Gowaszewska
1705/7 Jan Tolak Katarzyna Zutlikowna
1705/8 Franciszek Maiowski Konstancja Burakowska
1705/8 Jan Skawinski Jadwiga Chodoroszczanka
1705/9 Jakub Wosinski Jadwiga Kontowna *
1705/9 Kazimierz Ogonowski Helena Bomczewska
1705/10 Adalbert Rafalewicz Katarzyna Baranowska
1705/10 Adam Zaleski Marianna Szołtyszowna
1705/11 Krzysztof Weissenberg Marianna Angelowna
1705/11 Paweł Szlachetka Marianna Bortęska
1705/12 Ludwik Regnier Katarzyna Goffaro
1705/12 Jan Czechowicz Apolonia Sucharkiewiczowna
1705/13 Kazimierz Brelinski Katarzyna Laurendowiczowna
1705/13 Jakub Jan Jasinski Katarzyna Chmielowska
1705/14 Jakub Ganlinski Zofia Grotkowska
1705/15 Marcin Bozewski Zofia Kruscicka
1705/15 Piotr Pach Agnieszka Miskowiczowna
1705/16 Stanisław Richwalski Ewa Poząkowna
1705/16 Jakub Banaski Regina Prodcząka
1705/17 Albert Kozmaczewski Anna Zagrocka
1705/17 Józef Pawłowski Jadwiga Jagieląka
1705/18 Adalbert Maiewski Cecylia Myslowska
1706/1 Jakub Skarbszewski Marianna Zarzewska
1706/1 Stanisław Preskewicz Jadwiga Czerwienska
1706/1 Jan Ozgewicz Anna Marschałowa
1706/1 Stanisław Skrodecki Marianna Rafatowiczowna
1706/2 Laurenty Gredek Konstancja Kuflewiczowna
1706/2 Kazimierz Czechowicz Zofia Hoskowska
1706/2 Józef Uiecki Anna Kołakowska
1706/2 Jakub Dziedzicki Zuzanna Skatwinska
1706/3 Szymon Zołkowski Apolonia Kubaczonka
1706/3 Mateusz Romanowicz Zofia Roszowiczowna
1706/3 Grzegorz Drobniakiewicz Marianna Maiowska
1706/3 Jan Kondracki Zofia Bobrowiczowa
1706/4 Jan Jezierski Regina Malenska
1706/4 Jakub Sliwinski Anna Jomaszewska
1706/4 Tomasz Jurkiewicz Zofia Szypowska
1706/4 Felicjan Zembrzuski Marianna Pawłowiczowna
1706/5 Krzysztof Krolik Jadwiga Cegłowska
1706/5 Adalbert Wierzbicki Franciszka Satkowska
1706/5 Adalbert Domanski Agnieszka Kalska
1706/5 Jakub Kosier Marianna Gąsiorowska
1706/6 Jan Kaminski Jadwiga Nowakowiczowna
1706/6 Stanisław Szarkiewicz Katarzyna Kartyszowiczowna
1706/6 Michał Czapski Barbara Gemzanka
1706/6 Walenty Skwarczynski Zofia Maresciąka
1706/7 Stanisław Richowicz Elżbieta Gisąka
1706/7 Stefan Kostecki Helena Wroblewska
1706/7 Jan Kobzeski Elżbieta Suligowska
1706/7 Franciszek Sadowski Marianna Sakowska
1706/8 Mikołaj Koznowic Zofia Słodkiewiczowna
1706/8 Jakub Zabłocki Magdalena Leszkowiczowna
1706/8 Stefan Alexinski Zofia Liwinska
1706/8 Paweł Radkowski Anna Rostkowinska
1706/8 Jan Trząskowski Jadwiga Lipidelska
1706/9 Jan Zochalka Marianna Wiłonszczonka
1706/9 Adam Zielinski Zofia Mazinąka
1706/9 Sebastian Smazewski Apolonia Michałowa
1706/9 Michał Kosinski Krystyna Strazniczonka
1706/9 Paweł Bisławski Zofia Philipowiczowa
1706/10 Hiacynt Drzewiecki Marianna Kamodzielska
1706/10 Jan Dąskowicz Magdalena Ska
1706/10 Kazimierz Płachecki Regina Gorska *
1706/11 Jerzy Purwinski Marianna Sarbiewska
1706/11 Adalbert Kowalski Krystyna Dąbrowska
1706/11 Jan Martin Maria Barbara Tygrin
1706/12 Stanisław Piskorski Regina Łukomska
1706/12 Laurenty Wnuk Anna Gutkowska
1706/12 Antoni Jurkowski Jadwiga Kiionkowna
1706/13 Kazimierz Sudzinski Marianna Dumanska
1707/1 Franciszek Ruszewicz Marianna Wisniowska
1707/1 Michał Balin Jadwiga Gesterowa
1707/1 Franciszek Maniowski Katarzyna Sucharkiewiczowna
1707/1 Jan Mystarski Jadwiga Dziurowska
1707/2 Adalbert Lipnicki Konstancja Baruszewiczowna
1707/2 Jan Paknikowski Marianna Woląkowna
1707/2 Sebastian Czeczkowicz Elżbieta Jonakowska
1707/2 Tomasz Striski Agnieszka Szubowna
1707/3 Adalbert Boreczki Marianna Soieczka
1707/3 Kazimierz Szkorski Marianna Gierbiewiczowna
1707/3 Mikołaj Bluzniec Magdalena Zentarska
1707/3 Antoni Rozemberg Marianna Macieiokowiczowna
1707/4 Bartłomiej Wągrocki Marianna Danielowiczowna
1707/4 Kazimierz Piantkawski Marianna Gruszecka
1707/4 Albert Straszewwski Agnieszka Idankiewiczowa
1707/4 Szymon Spięta Krystyna Sulkiewiczowna
1707/5 Jan Fryderyk Waltair Agnieszka Kozłowska
1707/5 Antoni Laski Anna Pieczarska
1707/5 Stanisław Zwirek Marianna Witkowska
1707/5 Szymon Kołakowski Regina Słodkowiczowna
1707/6 Tomasz Furkiewicz Marianna Konradska
1707/6 Michał Czulski Krystyna Jarzycka
1707/6 Benedykt Pilecki Marianna Słoniewska
1707/6 Piotr Braun Konstancja Konczewska
1707/7 Paweł Morawski Ludwika Rostocka
1707/7 Józef Fuss Elżbieta Kaluzyna
1707/7 Kazimierz Jawsiewicz Anna Musiewiczowna
1707/7 Jan Krzyżanowski Ewa Fonkielowna
1707/8 Stanisław Groncowski Jadwiga Kammszonska
1707/8 Jan Haywazowicz Klara Pęcicka
1707/8 Jakub Weserling Marianna Brodowska
1707/9 Jan Jastrzębski Rozalia Szczędłowska
1707/9 Andrzej Gurski Magdalena Kostecka
1707/9 Kalikst Borkowski Marianna Haydakowiczowna
1707/10 Grzegorz Maemski Marianna Muszenska
1707/10 Adalbert Złotek Marianna Kowalska
1707/11 Stanisław Kozlecki Teresa Kowierzynska
1707/12 Jakub Kozłowski Agnieszka Awratynska
1707/13 Michał Mrowicki Agnieszka Alexandrowna
1708/ Krystian Leonard Monika Kmiczyska
1708/ Jan Galurowicz Barbara Leszczynska
1708/1 Marcin Orlecki Jadwiga Pańkiewiczowa
1708/1 Dawid Jan Grzyszkowski Marianna Starzynska
1708/1 Kazimierz Sukarszewicz Regina Kwiatkowska
1708/2 Grzegorz Pominski Jadwiga Pominska
1708/2 Jan Gruza Zofia Pniadowsczanka
1708/2 Jan Pawlowski Helena Stefanowna
1708/3 Walenty Sadowski Małgorzata Szczelicka
1708/3 Stanisław Sadowski Agnieszka Litkiewiczowna
1708/3 Stanisław Zakrocki Marianna Bosrozczunka
1708/4 Stefan Kowalski Jadwiga Włodarzowna
1708/4 Arnold Desbruses Anna Gamerinska
1708/4 Mikołaj Wierbicki Elżbieta Kamienzecka
1708/5 Stanisław Guzikiewicz Cecylia Kostacząka
1708/5 Franciszek Zakrzewski Regina Swawicka
1708/5 Szymon Hermanowicz Regina Kulakowska
1708/6 Krzysztof Japiński brak Jerzyna
1708/6 Franciszek Szedliski Anna Lutowska
1708/6 Szymon Kwiatkowski Dorota Opitowna
1708/7 Adalbert Grabowski Marianna Prosowna
1708/7 Jerzy Ruchter Elżbieta Angelowna
1708/7 Jan Ogonowski Marianna Leonartowa
1708/8 Piotr Ratuszny Marianna Legatowna
1708/8 Laurenty Gredek Marianna Raiowna
1708/8 Jan Zychowicz Katarzyna Skwiderska
1708/9 Kazimierz Targowski Anna Philippowiczowna
1708/9 Adalbert Abrahamowicz Katarzyna Kurkiewiczowa
1708/9 Jakub Gembski Marianna Czosnowska
1708/10 Michał Kalkowski Marianna Jezgąwska
1708/10 Jakub Zabłocki Łucja Badowska
1708/10 Adalbert Niedzwiedzki Elżbieta Olexenskowna
1708/11 Jakub Gębski Dorota Strzałkowska
1708/11 Marcin Lodygiewicz Ewa Makowska
1708/11 Łukasz Kakowski Regina Duzdrowska
1708/12 Andrzej Blaszkowski Marianna Jarocka
1708/12 Józef Zaborowski Jadwiga Wietelska
1708/12 Jan Czelmski Regina Likowiczowna
1708/13 Jakub Polankiewicz Regina Radkowska
1708/13 Adolf Czarnecki Zofia Gradkowska
1708/13 Franciszek Puczkowski Marianna Pozimkowna
1708/14 Stanisław Kisielowski Zofia Paczewsska
1708/14 Jan Grabowski Agnieszka Rucka
1708/14 Józef Orłowski Barbara Chorązykowna
1708/15 Bernard Pardela Helena Bydziakowa
1708/15 Jan Galurowicz Barbara Leszczynska
1708/16 Andrzej Scislewicz Anna Koturowna
1708/16 Krystian Leonard brak Monika Kmiczyska
1709/1 Stanisław Napęcztowski Katarzyna Podnieszczonka
1709/1 Piotr Grabowski Ewa Boguszewska
1709/1 Franciszek Dzieliński Zofia Klimkowicowa
1709/1 Szymon Romanowicz Katarzyna Zarowska
1709/1 Mateusz Wawrowski Katarzyna Jorozynska
1709/2 Jan Woytowicz Regina Michalczikowna
1709/2 Sebastian Doreskowicz Elżbieta Rumanowiczowna
1709/2 Jan Krzyzanowski Katarzyna Fornaszewiczowna
1709/2 Piotr Koczowczeński Regina Nowakowska
1709/2 Mikołaj Pocurski Magdalena Brunska
1709/3 Stanisław Czechowski Marianna Womitowska
1709/3 Szymon Franski Teresa Thomaszewska
1709/3 Jan Marcikowski Katarzyna Suchoczanska
1709/3 Szymon Poboszczynski Jadwiga Proszowska
1709/3 Stanisław Ogonowski Marianna Cibula
1709/4 Laurenty Radzkiewicz Marianna Pikszewska
1709/4 Paweł Szedlecki Konstancja Dzięczolowska
1709/4 Jakub Rebocki Elżbieta Maniowska
1709/4 Jerzy Stilwca Jadwiga Sokowska
1709/4 Franciszek Zaleski Marianna Piekarska
1709/5 Jan Maszynski Marianna Bukowiczowna
1709/5 Łukasz Cebula Apolonia Rochląka
1709/5 Kazimierz Rydlewski Katarzyna
1709/5 Jakub Paterkowicz Anna Starozna
1709/5 Adalbert Guminski Marianna Jędrzeiowna
1709/6 Marcin Wodzinski Elżbieta Ostrowska
1709/6 Adalbert Przedworski Katarzyna Arcyszowna
1709/6 Laurenty Bolkowski Teresa Borowska
1709/6 Piotr Ratyszny Marianna Wilczanka
1709/6 Adalbert Czerwieński Zofia Riczywolska
1709/7 Michał Zabłocki Marianna Jaworzezonka
1709/7 Kacper Pawloski Małgorzata Karmieroska
1709/7 Stanisław Boczynski Łucja Witkowiczowna
1709/7 Michał Strzeł Zofia Maczuczkowiczowa
1709/7 Marcin Janusz Petronela Czysowska
1709/8 Michał Rozkiewicz Regina Drizkiewiczowna
1709/8 Adalbert Tobraszowicz Regina Rzbyczewska
1709/8 Mateusz Bystronowski Zofia Rutkowska
1709/8 Mikołaj Gradecki Anna Drozdowska
1709/8 Paweł Gus Regina Nowakowska
1709/9 Michał Kosinski Marianna Brąsowa
1709/9 Ludwik Nowodworski Magdalena Ruszkowska
1709/9 Stanisław Samulewski Marianna Pauczanka
1709/9 Walenty Grudkowski Katarzyna Bucholska
1709/9 Franciszek Daniszewski Marianna Jaworska *
1709/10 Michał Rzeczycki Marianna Woydowcząka
1709/10 Grzegorz Woynicki Katarzyna Sadkowszczanka
1709/10 Stanisław Wyśniewski Agnieszka Skotnicka
1709/10 Stanisław Sikorski Marianna Majetowna
1709/10 brak Schikszki Anna Karpinska
1709/11 Laurenty Zelazkiewicz Magdalena Konradzka
1709/11 Jakub Formanek Marianna Rutkowska
1709/11 Mikołaj Gurski Krystyna Koszynska
1709/11 Stanisław Szpakowski Jadwiga Pulkowska
1709/11 Mikołaj Komorowski Anna Bambkiewiczowna
1709/12 Mikołaj Morawski Anna Zalewska
1709/12 Jan Pączkowicz Marianna Klemczowiczowna
1709/12 Stanisław Koszynski Anna Orgańska
1709/12 Stefan Alexinski Marianna Kierkowszczanka
1709/13 Jakub Styszenski Zofia Przeslawska
1709/13 Piotr Miroszewski Katarzyna Wisznerowa
1709/13 Józef Nowakowski Zofia Smutkowska
1709/13 Krzysztof Wisocki Marianna Zalewska
1709/14 Laurenty Duczewicz Katarzyna Wiszemierczanka
1709/14 Paweł Broczkowicz Katarzyna Swieczkowiczowna
1709/14 Krzysztof Wstępien Ewa Gułska
1709/14 Jan Kukrowski Barbara Oborszczonka
1709/15 Jan Szumowski Helena Muszanka
1709/15 Adalbert Marniowski Jadwiga Marszalowna
1709/15 Jan Opalski Regina Piotrowa
1709/15 Marcin Gorecki Małgorzata Zapalszczanka
1709/16 Hiacynt Przynaczek Jadwiga Olszewska
1709/16 Franciszek Gorulski Elżbieta Wierzbicka
1709/16 Stanisław Nowak Feliksa Stoczka
1709/17 Franciszek Zbanski Teresa Czayczanka
1709/17 Kacper Chabrzynski Zofia Rozicka
1709/17 Jan Waszellewicz Katarzyna Sliwowska
1709/17 Walenty Płocica Anna Proskowiczowna
1709/18 Jakub Koboszki Jadwiga Mysliborska
1709/18 Kazimierz Jaszynski Katarzyna Krazewska
1709/18 Józef Konracki Magdalena Konszteczka
1709/18 Laurenty Pomerański Katarzyna Jaszczynska
1709/19 Paweł Wysocki Franciszka Opolska *
1709/19 Antoni Obrombalski Elżbieta Leszezynska
1709/20 Piotr Smiszynski Anna Paluchowna
1709/20 Jan Ferdynand Soltz Dorota Witertowna
1709/21 Jakub Banacki Ewa Szymanska
1709/21 Franciszek Meierhower Katarzyna Hannowa
1709/22 Błażej Koreczki Agnieszka Oleskowiczowna
1710/1 Jan Zembrowski Zofia Sedzikowska
1710/1 Marcin Kozmynski Magdalena Boreska
1710/2 Józef Sobolewski Marianna Maszkowiczowna
1710/2 Szymon Kaloki Elżbieta Bosmanowa
1710/3 Grzegorz Guz Ewa Gryczanowna
1710/3 Piotr Kolek Łucja Jackiewiczowa
1710/4 Michał Czulski Teresa Kozielska
1710/4 Piotr Jeziorski Anastazja Zaleska
1710/5 Mateusz Bogusz Zofia Klimkiewiczowna
1710/5 Bartłomiej Długoszewski Helena Sliwowska
1710/6 Albert Tłowidowski Monika Sadkowska
1710/6 Łukasz Smogulski Jadwiga Wonianka
1710/7 Adam Szebelinski Agnieszka Skowerkowiczowna
1710/7 Jan Łączycki Anna Chmielowna
1710/8 Stanisław Skolutowski Marianna Wujarowna
1710/8 Daniel Hormun Teresa Bytkowscianka
1710/9 Władysław Paschkowski Katarzyna Danielikowna
1710/9 Fryderyk Dorsy Marianna Bystrzycka
1710/10 Marcin Szada Marianna Kielowna
1710/10 Laurenty Duchnowski Marianna Kilianowa
1710/11 Jan Larpan Teresa Potuwna
1710/11 Jan Łuczenski Helena Dolenska
1710/12 Franciszek Szembek Anna Magdalena Tarłowna
1710/12 Andrzej Freyd Dorota Hoppen
1710/12 Tomasz Sznublowicz Katarzyna Ledzianowska
1710/13 Łukasz Bikowski Zofia Lenartowna
1710/13 Albert Marszewski Katarzyna Morowska
1710/14 Kazimierz Stocki Zofia Nodkowska
1710/14 Adam Furman Małgorzata Majewszczanka
1710/15 Piotr Ratuszny Katarzyna Zeszkowiczowna
1710/15 Urban Cizowski Elżbieta Roguloszczanka
1710/16 Ignacy Zachocki Małgorzata Ciszewska
1710/16 Jan Grudzinski Barbara Latroniewiczowna
1710/17 Stanisław Liszewski Agnieszka Wolinska
1710/18 Tomasz Bonczynski Regina Wysniowszczanka
1711/1 Szymon Poborszczynski Anna Chilicka
1711/1 Antoni Sikorski Jadwiga Kamieniecka
1711/1 Jan Jakubowski Teresa Mataczynska
1711/1 Albert Ciołek Ewa Swiderska
1711/1 Jan Rozinski Regina Eckiertowna
1711/2 Jerzy Szocztowski Dorota Reinholcowna
1711/2 Bernard Retkiewicz Teresa Ekiertowna
1711/2 Marcin Baranowski Małgorzata Pazdziorka
1711/2 Franciszek Mazinski Zofia Pawłowska
1711/3 Adam Słowik Marianna Więczykowna
1711/3 Jakub Szymakowski Agnieszka Romanowiczowa
1711/3 Mateusz Kolakowicz Jadwiga Marszalowna
1711/3 Błażej Zielinski Franciszka Wysocka *
1711/4 Franciszek Majowski Zofia Paszkowska
1711/4 Szymon Migas Teresa Rozlomkowiczowna
1711/4 Stanisław Wiszkiewicz Teresa Kiesszkiewicowa
1711/4 Mateusz Małkowski Helena Laszczynska
1711/5 Jakub Saiski Marianna Grudzienska
1711/5 Jerzy Okunicki Marianna Sikorska
1711/5 Michał Barocz Marianna Repellewiczowna
1711/5 Kazimierz Czechowicz Marianna Jadowa
1711/6 Bartłomiej Sliwinski Marianna Rynnicka
1711/6 Jan Biczewicz Elżbieta Obrobalska
1711/6 Józef Chrzanowicz Marianna Motellowa
1711/6 Michał Tarkowski Teresa Ochocka
1711/7 Adalbert Baranowski Agnieszka Dubaszewska
1711/7 Jerzy Haraszkiewicz Marianna Grodziewska
1711/7 Marcjan Pakanowski Agnieszka Dobrzeniecka
1711/7 Tomasz Siomkowski Marianna Grzyzczynczowska
1711/8 Łukasz Szyszko Agnieszka Zielopolska
1711/8 Franciszek Bartkoszewicz Regina Kolakowska
1711/8 Kazimierz Łyczynski Elżbieta Pacanowska
1711/8 Kazimierz Sakrowski Marianna Barbara Wolinska
1711/9 Jakub Kleszczyn Katarzyna Szymanska
1711/9 Adam Kocanowski Katarzyna Gorska
1711/9 Roch Domanski Katarzyna Wepolowska
1711/9 Grzegorz Dziehilewicz Marianna Dąmbrowska
1711/10 Mateusz Jakubowski Katarzyna Olborska
1711/10 Andrzej Wroblowski Zofia Zielinska
1711/10 Jakub Kuczowski Katarzyna Sączkowa
1711/10 Stanisław Dąmbrowski Krystyna Biczynska
1711/11 Krzysztof Kinkolt Teresa Nadorska
1711/11 Józef Bodve Regina Jeziorkowa
1711/11 Jan Sienerczynski Marianna Ducznowska
1711/12 Krzysztof Gałecki Helena Jastrzębska
1712/1 Piotr Orseti Andżelika Gąszorowska
1712/1 Piotr Paske Dorota Titzen
1712/1 Jakub Maiawski Marianna Rzeska
1712/2 Laurenty Sodotez Regina Kutasonska
1712/2 Bartłomiej Bochankowski Małgorzata Sokołowszczonka
1712/2 Michał Ciszewski Barbara Androchowszczanka
1712/2 Laurenty Ciechanowski Agnieszka Krasnodąbszcząnka
1712/3 Kazimierz Łaniewski Anna Wilomska
1712/3 Antoni Sikorski Katarzyna Miziołkowiczowna
1712/3 Gabriel Baranowski Regina Ząłądonska
1712/3 Jan Reydekier Marianna Borkowka
1712/4 Jakub Kuczkowski Urszula Dolinska
1712/4 Jakub Łazionski Ewa Sarnionka
1712/4 Kazimierz Jagieła Katarzyna Latoskowna
1712/4 Krzysztof Grandpier Klaudia Fralc
1712/5 Piotr Rutkowski Zofia Kasberzonka
1712/5 brak Ezyenski Zofia Hilenska
1712/5 Jan Preis Ludwika Szbeyneyrin
1712/6 Antoni Leu Marianna Morant
1712/6 Mikołaj Kaliszynski Anna Drozdowska
1712/6 Kazimierz Nagłowski Katarzyna Pośnięconka
1712/7 Kacper Chabrzyski Zofia Ługowska
1712/7 Jakub Bonafus Regina Szczubalska
1712/7 Piotr Renihonet Jadwiga Laskowska
1712/8 Adam Grabowski Małgorzata Gołgonwszczonka
1712/8 Laurenty Koniuszkiewicz Barbara Szczepanska
1712/8 Adam Nagłowski Regina Grzywaczowna
1712/9 Józef Sikorowicz Regina Spiechowka
1712/9 Albert Bielecki Marianna Krolikowna
1712/9 Jan Wenecki Zofia Rydłowszczonka
1712/10 Jakub Szczypalski Zofia Machczynska
1712/10 Albert Lichowski Jadwiga Majonska
1712/11 Kazimierz Ogorek Regina Zapałaczowna
1712/11 Ludwik Paugoij Klaudyna Klaudia Miot
1712/12 Laurenty Plewka Barbara Pawłowszczanka
1712/12 Jan Szymanski Marianna Bursova
1712/13 Mateusz Trinkos Marianna Panarzowna
1712/13 Laurenty Martynkowski Zofia Zebrowksa
1712/14 Laurenty Melin Katarzyna
1712/15 Antoni Ratrzalski Anna Przygocska
1712/16 Mateusz Rumanowski Katarzyna Gawłykowiczowa
1713/1 Marcin Kalonski Marianna Stanicka
1713/1 Jan Heiman Barbara Rexin
1713/1 Marcin Łodygowicz Zofia Surzynska
1713/2 Paweł Włodarczyk Barbara Groczynska
1713/2 Piotr Jabłonka Barbara Rozkiewiczowna
1713/2 Tomasz Szymkowski Petronela Krzyninska
1713/3 Józef Wisniewski Katarzyna Brzozowska
1713/3 Jakub Szymanski Barbara Kubikowna
1713/3 Henryk Pinack Anna Caulei
1713/4 Andrzej Łapczynski Katarzyna Zacharkiewiczowa
1713/4 Jakub Witkowski Jadwiga Balcerowa
1713/4 Jan Bynanowicz Katarzyna Bochlewiczowna
1713/5 Grzegorz Jerzy Rozycki Petronela Chodniska
1713/5 Felicjan Bąkowski Marianna Regina Roynczna
1713/5 Stanisław Michałkowski Ewa Janowa
1713/6 Jan Jaworski Jadwiga Kunkowska
1713/6 Henryk Triber Barbara Clausin
1713/6 Jan Hernest Joanna Jurkiewiczowna
1713/6 Stanisław Auguszewski Marianna Głowaczonka
1713/7 Franciszek Jankowicz Małgorzata Hodakowska
1713/7 Jan Zygmunt Hejsen Marianna Wolska
1713/7 Marcin Parzynski Rozalia Kaniowska
1713/7 Jan Machnicki Zofia Chabrzynska
1713/8 Jakub Dolonski Jadwiga Borowiczowna
1713/8 Franciszek Antoni Piecząka Anna Stradowna
1713/8 Jan Gradomski Anna Muszelicowna
1713/9 Fabian Kotowski Zofia Francyzkowa
1713/9 Mateusz Łuczyk Agnieszka Morowszczonka
1713/9 Michał Machczynski Zofia Gorecka
1713/10 Józef Ciekonski Apolonia Kosmienszczonka
1713/10 Jan Baczkowski Regina Kawałczonka
1713/10 Marcin Pecicki Marianna Tylowna
1713/11 Paweł Ryzinski Marianna Jabłonska
1713/11 Bartłomiej Zioło Apolonia Piaskowna
1713/11 Sebastian Rybczynski Łucja Polegalewiczowna
1713/12 Jan Wagner Dorota Laymanowa
1713/13 Jerzy Jakub Hanau Konstancja Rogalli
1713/14 Bartłomiej Sapinski Zuzanna Hanska
1713/15 Marcin Sroka Marianna Franciszkowa
1714/1 Jan Kurkowski Katarzyna Kutberszczonka
1714/1 Jerzy Pinke Anna Marianna
1714/2 Maciej Gilanowski Elżbieta Ostrowska
1714/3 Egidiusz Jennes Magdalena Wolska
1714/4 Adalbert Maiowski Zofia Gorecka
1714/5 Hiacynt Kozłowski Regina Rakoczanka
1714/6 Karol Rozdrazewski Ludwika Bessy
1714/7 Grzegorz Woynicki Marianna Skrzataszczonka
1714/8 Józef Grzeszykiewicz Apolonia Piotrkiewiczowna
1714/8 Jan Fremiot Anna Brian
1714/9 Franciszek Marcinkiewicz Regina Kulina
1714/9 Jan Jerzy Heli Katarzyna Schechstin
1714/10 Andrzej Zibenberger Anna Katarzyna Moltinsche
1714/10 Antoni Schwaberger Anna Zaliska
1714/11 Łukasz Antoszewski Marianna Pawłowczanka
1714/11 Michał Antoni Bedron Marianna Kozmaczewska
1714/11 Jan Bernard Floride Bachace Maria Franciszka Gealbertin
1714/12 Adam Dumont Magdalena Schczupa
1714/12 Grzegorz Kosnctaski Marianna Goliciowska
1714/13 Adrian Lavime Joanna Moges
1714/14 Franciszek Bogdanski Anna Słodkiewiczowna
1714/15 Jan Łucki Agata Niwinska
1715/1 Franciszek Mikołaj Gurski Zofia Redkowska
1715/1 Mateusz Gemza Teresa Zackowska
1715/2 Krzysztof Trawicki Anna Muszczykowna
1715/2 Stanisław Gauronet Krystyna Grzelonka
1715/2 Sebastian Jankowicz Marianna Komankczoska
1715/3 Mateusz Zardecki Marianna Zofia Hophin
1715/3 Daniel Gotzman Krystyna Ostrowska
1715/3 Mateusz Totaszkiewicz Marianna Sobkowczonka
1715/4 Mikołaj Dupont Antonina Lemic
1715/4 Mateusz Suchocki Zofia Dobrzynska
1715/4 Stanisław Cybulski Marianna Czarnecka
1715/5 Łukasz Przydworski Zofia Nyteszczonka
1715/5 Tomasz Kmazycki Magdalena Rokicka
1715/5 Jan Wąż Konstancja Tyzienczuna
1715/6 Ferdynand Bauer Elżbieta Kostokowska
1715/6 Ignacy Plen Katarzyna Lippin
1715/6 Laurenty Snarski Katarzyna Pawłowska
1715/7 Laurenty Paskulewicz Jadwiga Szczyczynska
1715/7 Jan Zretkowski Ludwika Vilicheune
1715/7 Stanisław Dutkiewicz Apolonia Ziołowa
1715/7 Jeremiasz Richter Katarzyna Nowakowska
1715/8 Antoni Szymanski Ewa Belechowsczanka
1715/8 Paweł Kusnirczyk Jadwiga Sczafincuna
1715/8 Piotr Grabowski Marianna Krasiewiczonka
1715/9 Jan Nowakowicz Franciszka Gryczanowna
1715/9 Laurenty Pruski Elżbieta Gindczanka
1715/9 Kazimierz Bienieszwski Anna Jelunska
1715/10 Michał Tomasiewski Zofia Krzesiewiczowna
1715/10 Mateusz Skorski Marianna Wisocka
1715/10 Albert Rodowicz Justyna Ławicka
1715/11 Michał Swiczycki Marianna Łowinska
1715/11 Andrzej Błazeiowicz Marianna Stotwiszczanka
1715/11 Józef Szczepan Zofia Sopkowna
1715/12 Jakub Orkis Helena Dombrowska
1715/13 Jan Krzysztof Hentel Dorota Hortwalowna
1715/14 Stanisław Szpakowski Marianna Pawłowszczanka
1716/1 Szymon Sielczewicz Anna Wilczycka
1716/1 Gwilleim Cveque Agnieszka Prese
1716/1 Jan Wiktor Bessenval Katarzyna Bilinska *
1716/2 Jan Zichowicz Anna Marchałowa
1716/2 Albert Rucki Zofia Grotowska
1716/2 Adalbert Jaworski Agnieszka Zolwikowna
1716/3 Franciszek Gurski Ludwika Dominowna
1716/3 Piotr Pazman Barbara Rakoni
1716/3 Jan Charchewski Zofia Jadamowiczowna
1716/4 Jan Wilkowicz Agnieszka Zelazowska
1716/4 Jan Haftowski Konstancja Skotkowiczowna
1716/4 Mikołaj Knehbock Urszula Heglin
1716/5 Szymon Gadowski Róża Swidlnin
1716/5 Mikołaj Kulesinski Rozalia Malinowska
1716/5 Jakub Lan Barbara Odino
1716/6 Mikołaj Pawłowski Agnieszka Gorecka
1716/6 Antoni Jasinski Agnieszka Trębaczowna
1716/6 Jan Kolekierski Anna Markwatowna
1716/7 Błażej Smitkiewicz Agnieszka Walepczanka
1716/7 Laurenty Steczewicz Elżbieta Fiołkowska
1716/8 Antoni Samborski Katarzyna Szymanowa
1716/8 Stefan Wozenski Dorota Rutkowska
1716/8 Grzegorz Borkowski Teofila Lamerowna
1716/9 Jan Dombrowski Ewa Lipianka
1716/9 Ludwik Wiot Regina Brak
1716/10 Jakub Prandinis Katarzyna Brzostowszczowna
1716/10 Paweł Agalewicz brak Kierszkowczanka
1716/11 Jan Czerwinski Helena *
1716/11 Kacper Sieroczyński Barbara Szoruska
1716/11 Jakub Samuel Jellione Anna Past
1716/12 Jan Lasons Dionizja Perdu
1716/12 Mateusz Ditrych Elżbieta Olsztein
1716/13 Walenty Wysocki Dorota Gurska
1716/14 Albert Trzewicki Marianna Choynaczanka
1716/15 Paweł Lubecki Rozalia Zielinska
1716/15 Leonard Marcan Estera Elżbieta Passin
1716/16 Jakub Borkowicz Anna Sebastyanska
1716/17 Franciszek Pinoci Genowefa Kaima
1716/18 Jan Stabonam Helena Gryzeczowna
1716/19 Krzysztof Pelini Marianna Zagrodeska
1717/1 Kazimierz Holinski Marianna Borowicka
1717/1 Kazimierz Sokołowski Zofia Skowrońska
1717/1 Mateusz Bulak Helena Alexandrowicz
1717/1 Tomasz Zwian Anna Niszowska
1717/1 Tomasz Mączynski Zofia Chylinska
1717/2 Mateusz Bielawski Marianna Tutmanikowna
1717/2 Tomasz Roszyński Zofia Kwiatkowczanka
1717/2 Krzysztof Pelini Katarzyna Satkcuska
1717/2 Albert Kozny Anna Stachucka
1717/2 Jan Dąbrowski Marianna Obichowska
1717/3 Mikołaj Pawłowski Marianna Kozłowska
1717/3 Fryderyk Rotop Marianna Blohula
1717/3 Stanisław Sobolinski Monika Gąsiorowska
1717/3 Franciszek Kalinski Elżbieta Trzebinska
1717/3 Jan Regel Elżbieta Adorisczowna
1717/4 Stanisław Brzozowski Zofia Schetowa
1717/4 Jan Ditrich Piątek Jadwiga Gozdonska
1717/4 Marcin Piotrowski Anna Rugielska
1717/4 Franciszek Zentil Marianna Caule
1717/5 Jan Podwoyski Jadwiga Pudska
1717/5 Jan Ditrich Schliter Schliter Elżbieta Barbara Stenglin
1717/5 Grzegorz Adamowicz Ewa Trąckowiczowna
1717/5 Bartłomiej Fortunowicz Marianna Rybczynska
1717/6 Józef Konarski Zuzanna Jenkiewiczowna
1717/6 Albert Januszewicz Jadwiga Wilkowska
1717/6 Marcin Czerwinski Magdalena Czechowska
1717/6 Stefan Miller Jadwiga Dawidkowna
1717/7 Adalbert Jewiwkowski Katarzyna
1717/7 Jakub Szancel Marianna Piaskowna
1717/7 Adalbert Trenbecki Teresa Jadwiga Szwiderska
1717/7 Grzegorz Dinicki Teresa Kurnowna
1717/7 Jan Bogocki Elżbieta Doleszkowa
1717/8 Hiacynt Czerwik Marianna Kraczawczanka
1717/8 Albert Sowinski Jadwiga Kuligowska
1717/8 Tomasz Iłowski Teresa Bykowska
1717/8 Mikołaj Antoni Tokarski Aniela Wąsowiczowna
1717/8 Antoni Bardurewski Anna Filipowiczowna
1717/9 Stanisław Radkowski Zofia Szynakowa
1717/9 Michał Szymankowicz Jadwiga Kochanska
1717/9 M. D. Fourcade Joanna Nate
1717/9 Andrzej Wroblewski Zofia Duńszczyńska
1717/9 Krzysztof Małecki Marianna Krakcuczeka
1717/10 Jan Rzeczniczak Marianna Masztalaszczynska
1717/10 Marcin Borucki Agnieszka Przeladczanka
1717/10 Tomasz Batmanowicz Elżbieta Morawska
1717/10 Andrzej Grabowski Marianna Ocholczanka
1717/10 Józef Wagner Katarzyna Pawnkowska
1717/11 Daniel Keler Ewa Rusynka
1717/11 Jan Chodonewicz Zofia Muszyńska
1717/11 Błażej Jarozok Zofia Dziedziczowna
1717/11 Stanisław Zugalski Zofia Nitkowska
1717/11 Adalbert Czerepinski Anna Zmyiowska
1717/12 Paweł Cieslik Zuzanna Ciarnianka
1717/12 Jan Piwiwkowski Teresa Pietrowiczowna
1717/12 Laurenty Dobielewski Jadwiga Sadowska
1717/13 Szymon Zaleski Agnieszka Kawalerska
1717/13 Jan Kawula Jadwiga Cwatrowa
1717/13 Piotr Wroński Elżbieta Dachowiczowna
1717/14 Adalbert Grzegorzek Marianna Bobrowna
1717/14 Jerzy Czubaczynski Zofia Zakrzewska
1717/15 Krzysztof Zelinski Marianna Winecka
1717/16 Andrzej Mankowski Katarzyna Mortenska
1717/17 Krzysztof Sprimunt Barbara Witkowska
1717/18 Michał Szymanski Anna Młodzinska
1717/19 Krzysztof Arczenski Zofia Wadowska
1717/20 Jakub Jaszkowski Agnieszka Szadelszczanka
1718/1 Hiacynt Madvini Anna Jakubowska
1718/2 Marcin Romanowski Rozalia Borkowska
1718/3 Mateusz Obełdowski Jadwiga Wnukowna
1718/4 Andrzej Molowski Rozalia Bytnarowna
1718/4 Błażej Stryszewski Helena Grochowska
1718/5 Jakub Wiechotkowicz Elżbieta Wilkiewiczowna
1718/5 Marcin Borkowski Anna Contowna
1718/6 Cezar Legras Marianna Ledzianowska
1718/6 Jan Zawadzki Anna Plaszczynska
1718/7 Jan Maszkiewicz Anna Szołtyszowna
1718/7 Fabian Lewronoski Teresa Tomaszewska
1718/8 Stanisław Dąbrowski Marianna Sukienniczanka
1718/8 Adalbert Witkowski Zuzanna Kunecka
1718/9 Kacper Pruszynski Ewa Okrabianka
1718/9 Mikołaj Bozeiowski Dorota Gleszczynska
1718/10 Józef Poręmski Ewa Perzynianka
1718/10 Józef Szczepanek Agnieszka Zakrzewska
1718/11 Antoni Ogonowicz Barbara Maiowska
1718/11 Jerzy Jiądrewicz Agnieszka Brodowiczowna
1718/12 Jakub Winicki Katarzyna Lecka
1718/12 Andrzej Bolimowski Magdalena Nowadzka
1718/13 Adalbert Wisniewski Katarzyna Choynacka
1718/13 Józef Brzozowski Jadwiga Karpińska
1718/14 Kazimierz Adamczyk Jadwiga Wisitowszczanka
1718/14 Tomasz Jasinski Regina Mroczkiewiczówna
1718/15 Franciszek Brzys Urszula Paczkowska
1718/15 Paweł Niedzwiedzcki Regina Hermanowiczowa
1718/16 Adalbert Piasecki Barbara Regulska
1718/17 Antoni Krzyzanowski Krystyna Malinowska
1719/1 Gotfryd Gitbel Dorota Stapowska
1719/1 Franciszek Suwalinski Helena Piotrkowska
1719/1 Fabian Ingwirt Katarzyna Łoykowa
1719/2 Mateusz Muszynski Jadwiga
1719/2 Jan Kuiakowski Justyna Zawacka
1719/2 Stanisław Gursocz Marianna Czwikielska
1719/3 Wincenty Kolankiewicz Anna
1719/3 Henryk Wolff Katarzyna Reinfaldin
1719/3 Antoni Wolski Katarzyna Dobrowszcząka
1719/4 Adalbert Łęczycki Marianna Ryszkowiczarka
1719/4 Jakub Michalski Krystyna Bieleczczonka
1719/4 Adalbert Opalski Rozalia Pokoszowna
1719/5 Adalbert Jadwiga Pazewska
1719/5 Michał Rozkowski Marianna Łochowska
1719/5 Adalbert Czwikowicz Marianna Rilawiczowna
1719/6 Michał Bobławicz Marianna Piechalina
1719/6 Krzysztof Wilinski Franciszka Brak
1719/6 Błażej Filippowicz Marianna Grzybowszczanka
1719/7 Michał Władysław Krystyna Pazdzierzyna
1719/7 Piotr Siebenma Marianna Cichocka
1719/7 Adalbert Jankowski Marianna Krzemieniewska
1719/8 Jan Gołąbek Marianna Jadinowa
1719/8 Adalbert Skwarkiewicz Marianna Stawecka
1719/8 Andrzej Kornasiewski Konstancja Łoszewska
1719/9 Adalbert Rainy Agnieszka Stawieszczanka
1719/9 Szymon Wilczynski Anna Elżbieta Dymowna
1719/9 Adalbert Bogdanowicz Agnieszka Wilkowiczowa
1719/10 Melchior Małecki Marianna
1719/10 Stanisław Jurkowski Anna Laszczowszczanka
1719/11 Andrzej Schierayski Jadwiga Baczenska
1719/11 Andrzej Rogowski Anna Kossowska
1719/12 Franciszek Freyko Agnieszka Warcionka
1719/12 Jan Karpinski Ewa Zacherlowa
1719/13 Mateusz Kukalski Anna Wilsowa
1719/14 Walenty Czynaczek Krystyna Krasowszanka
1719/15 Walenty Usanski Katarzyna Niszodeiowna
1719/16 Stanisław Paczynski Regina Casprowna
1720/1 Łukasz Szymanski
1720/1 Mateusz Olszowski Katarzyna Stelmachowna
1720/1 Stanisław Poniatowski Konstancja Czartoryska *
1720/1 Piotr Wochner Rozalia Markwatowa
1720/2 Antoni Lipiński Marianna Pogorzelska
1720/2 Leopold Józef Kwek Magdalena Winiarska
1720/2 Andrzej Graissner Regina Dekielowna
1720/2 Piotr Salnater Anna Katarzyna Hasebergin
1720/3 Adam Skarczynski Zofia Paczkowna
1720/3 Łukasz Lustroszewicz Marianna Sawicka
1720/3 Jan Kado Łucja Didlerowa
1720/3 Stefan Alezinski Marianna Gnatowska
1720/4 Jan Tyszkowski Zofia Krzeszkowska
1720/4 Stanisław Wąsowicz Anna Kozłowska
1720/4 Franciszek Glauze Zofia Baranowska
1720/4 Piotr Dunin Fryderyka Amelia Röchlie
1720/5 Konstanty Zieleniewski Teresa Daniszewska
1720/5 Jan Lupiti Anna Birmansze
1720/5 Jan Rozycki Anna
1720/6 Jan Michałowski Krystyna Łukaszowna
1720/6 Stanisław Szczepanowski Ewa Imanszkowska
1720/6 Łukasz Skwarowski Zalewska
1720/7 Adalbert Pakosinski Katarzyna Skoroszowna
1720/7 Jan Skowronski Rozalia Sadowska
1720/7 Franciszek Zelaszkowski Brygida Zielowska
1720/8 Adalbert Boleskiewicz Zofia Dziedziołowna
1720/8 Jan Garwolski Elżbieta Kawecka
1720/8 Jan Magdalena Paszkowska
1720/9 Jan Gagutowicz Katarzyna Moscicka
1720/9 Albert Tropski Katarzyna Kozłowska
1720/10 Stefan Tatarkiewicz Marianna Lasoczanka
1720/10 Ignacy Klaczewski Marianna Geralszczonka
1720/10 Jan Zelmer Elżbieta Maria Badrellin
1720/11 Albert Prusinski Agnieszka Swytoczanka
1720/11 Stanisław Jaroszkiewicz Zofia Mazurkiewiczowna
1720/11 Piotr Kusso Honorata Zuzanna Kępinska
1720/12 Wincenty Przerębski Marianna Gaiewska
1720/13 Albert Gizycki Marianna Pezynska
1720/14 Michał Łukowski Małgorzata Meszczykowna
1721/1 Marcin Marmunt Eufrozyna Krasnodębska
1721/1 Adalbert Szczeryski Agata Starczowna
1721/1 Adalbert Zwolinski Anna Clewinska
1721/1 Adalbert Stankiewicz Małgorzata Dzikowiczowa
1721/1 Jan Henryk Hittel Anna Groszyrska
1721/2 Mikołaj Grodzicki Anna Orłowska
1721/2 Michał Sobotecki Agnieszka Ziemienszczonka
1721/2 Piotr Markowski Zofia Franuszkowna
1721/2 Adalbert Liczewicz Krystyna Wizterczykowna
1721/2 Jan Steimiller Anna Katarzyna
1721/3 Jan Burzycki Katarzyna Chrzanowczanka
1721/3 Adam Makowski Marianna Miłozaszczanka
1721/3 Piotr Zaborski Anna Kowalszczanka
1721/3 Walenty Bobrowski Marianna Zotuwna
1721/4 Józef Jakubowski Anna Czerlichowna
1721/4 Walerian Kicinski Izabella Niemiryczowna
1721/4 Grzegorz Zachariaszowicz Elżbieta Cieszkowska
1721/4 Jan Pospieszek Jadwiga Gemzina
1721/5 Albert Rudnicki Zofia Jasinska
1721/5 Jan Dziurkiewicz Zofia Kotowszczanka
1721/5 Andrzej Hincz Anna Moszycka
1721/6 Adam Szymanski Marianna Kuzikowna
1721/6 Walenty Gradman Katarzyna Okulska
1721/6 Franciszek Rodkiewicz Barbara Bernacka
1721/7 Jan Jurkowicz Anna Radzikowska
1721/7 Michał Siekulski Marianna Szymanszczanka
1721/7 Franciszek Niedzwiecki Katarzyna Tumanska
1721/8 Kacper Gralewicz Marianna Satkowska
1721/8 Kazimierz Bąkowski Małgorzata Grabowska
1721/8 Józef Cybulski Elżbieta Matuszowska
1721/9 Franciszek Makowski Marianna Labecka
1721/9 Jakub Pieckowski Marianna Rawska
1721/9 Jan Coture Elżbieta Grefowna
1721/10 Izydor Blaszeiowski Teresa Ciesielska
1721/10 Jan Gliński Marianna Zawacka *
1721/10 Jan Krzysztof Vittus Marianna Głuszynska
1721/11 Jan Gałecki Zofia Winiarska
1721/12 Jan Sieniawski Katarzyna Kosecka
1721/13 Jan Tocki Pertronela
1721/14 Mateusz Kędzierski Marianna Wycinska
1721/15 Adalbert Wolszewski Katarzyna Piotrowiczowna
1721/16 Tomasz Frankowicz Jadwiga Wolska
1721/17 Mateusz Jastrzębski Ewa Choynacka
1721/18 Wieńczysław Roszkoszny Maria Elżbieta Fridrychen
1722/1 Dawid Czerniewski Marianna Wiszniewska
1722/1 Marcin Sroka Jadwiga Regulska
1722/2 Antoni Witkiewicz Katarzyna Kaminska
1722/2 Józef Nowakowski Agnieszka Tokowska
1722/3 Paweł Kosiara Marianna Borzyszczanka
1722/3 Jan Zaglic Felicianna Majewska
1722/3 Marcin Bukowski Małgorzata Krasnodembska
1722/4 Walenty Gętkowicz Apolonia Gajowska
1722/4 Jan Wirzbicki Zofia Bernacikowa
1722/4 Walenty Klarowic Anna Autowska
1722/5 Laurenty Ochmani Marianna Rozbicka
1722/5 Jan Ogonowski Łucja Zawadzka
1722/5 Adalbert Krokloski Marianna Leimanowa
1722/6 Jan Thomaszewicz Anna Olszkiewiczowna
1722/6 Gotfryd Szlaff Rozalia
1722/6 Krystian Seydel Magdalena Alulertyn
1722/7 Jan Cybulski Barbara Samborska
1722/7 Jan Klimkowicz Jadwiga Benachowna
1722/7 Łukasz Rutkowski Marianna Smadzowna
1722/8 Antoni Kolczynski Eleonora Dubaszewska
1722/8 Jan Rudnicki Katarzyna Badalewczanka
1722/8 Laurenty Mączkiewicz Regina Opolska
1722/9 Jakub Wilkowski Zofia Chruscicka
1722/9 Mateusz Piątkowski Anna Feyderowiczowna
1722/9 Adalbert Boianek Zofia Ostroszczenka
1722/10 Krzysztof Dzierzecki Anna Szpenderewiczowna
1722/10 Kazimierz Krąz Marianna Konopczanka
1722/10 Franciszek Domoracki Zofia Reykowa
1722/11 Roman Starzo Marianna Kaminska
1722/11 Franciszek Gorli Jadwiga Brzezycka
1722/11 Laurenty Kwiatkowski Jadwiga Michałowszczanka
1722/12 Krystian Hernics Ewa Rzecinska
1722/12 Krystian Szoltz Ludwika Pilos
1722/13 Adam Dąbrowski Agnieszka Zanzudzka
1722/14 Bartłomiej Dziecałowski Barbara Wczyeisowna
1722/15 Jerzy Niklowic Katarzyna Kolankowicowna
1722/16 Stefan Talarski Zofia Gaymkowna
1722/17 Jan Paczanowski Jadwiga Boroszczanka
1723/1 Szymon Gasinski Łucja Makowszczanka
1723/1 Krzysztof Herold Katarzyna Boczowszczanka
1723/1 Szymon Tarnawski Marianna Zelenszczanka
1723/2 Stanisław Słotwinski Regina Kondratowiczowna
1723/2 Krystian Gebhart Marianna Fabrium
1723/2 Krzysztof Fryderyk Rusz Florentyna Sabbatim
1723/3 Andrzej Styszewski Regina Paszkowszczanka
1723/3 Łukasz Skwierczyński Jadwiga Kruszynszczanka
1723/4 Jan Kostecki Magdalena Zalewszczanka
1723/4 Adam Walt Zuzanna Lujus
1723/5 Stanisław Woycikowski Anna Halatowiczowna
1723/5 Jan Skowronkiewicz Jadwiga Podlewszczanka
1723/6 Mateusz Trwandzynski Małgorzata Słupczykowna
1723/6 Franciszek Dębicki Katarzyna Czerwińska
1723/7 Michał Szafinski Katarzyna Bobrowna
1723/7 Franciszek Melecki Konstancja Więczowszczanka
1723/8 Andrzej Pokoszewski Barbara Rudnicka
1723/8 Stanisław Reis Konstancja Kasprowiczowna
1723/9 Laurenty Gredek Katarzyna Wisniowska
1723/9 Jan Solski Zofia Pawłowszczanka
1723/10 Bonifacy Burzynski Agnieszka Zielinska
1723/10 Szymon Junkier Teresa Jarzębkiewiczowa
1723/11 Józef Staszewski Agnieszka Laskowna
1723/11 Mateusz Pawłowski Marianna Korzeniewska
1723/12 Piotr Primiter Anna Elionon
1723/12 Jan Fiszkowski Zofia Deczanka
1723/12 Jakub Jarczyński Marianna Baranowska
1723/13 Jan Gajowski Katarzyna Pienkowszczanka
1723/13 Michał Zapałowski Elżbieta Szatkowska
1723/14 Marcin Burzewski Marianna Smaglowna
1723/14 Jan Trzeciak Marianna Agatowiczowa
1723/15 Adalbert Bargłowicz Ewa Dembszczanka
1723/15 Adam Kwocenti Ewa Wrahlowna
1723/16 Kazimierz Adamowicz Katarzyna Kozłowska
1723/16 Kazimierz Grochołowicz Marianna Gurewianka
1723/17 Jan Kwiatkowski Marianna Skorupszczanka
1724/1 Walenty Mączynski Anna Andrysowna
1724/1 Jan Michał Henzucher Anna Maria Graberin
1724/1 Michał Bielinski Maria Rutocka
1724/2 Laurenty Czarnecki Teresa Gotkiewiczowa
1724/2 Ludwik Rosenberg Barbara Wilczynska
1724/2 Andrzej Zasoczynski Agnieszka Jungwirtowna
1724/3 Jan Kochanowski Marianna Agnieszka Wormgarlin
1724/3 Piotr Jaszczult Katarzyna Gawronszczanka
1724/3 Adalbert Klerowicz Marianna Jungkierowna
1724/3 Walenty Dąbrowski Jadwiga Januszewszczanka
1724/4 Jan Braun Ewa Wuyciechowna
1724/4 Andrzej Misiliborski Katarzyna Proszokowska
1724/4 Szymon Kolaszynski Elżbieta Janiszewszczanka
1724/4 Łukasz Wilkiewicz Magdalena Waszelowna
1724/5 Jan Fukiety Gertruda Bendunowna
1724/5 Józef Ryczkowski Jadwiga Kolankiewiczowa
1724/5 Marcin Orzechowski Petronela Krolikowszczanka
1724/5 Tomasz Augustynowicz Agnieszka Dymeszewicowna
1724/6 Jan Deszkowic Katarzyna Troianowska
1724/6 Tomasz Wolfgrub Anna Maria Millerin
1724/6 Łukasz Piotr Kizt Maria Elżbieta Duninowna
1724/6 Antoni Dąbrowski Marianna Kacerzanka
1724/7 Jan Henryk Hayl Franciszka Grotowa
1724/7 Michał Gaydecki Katarzyna Woczankowna
1724/7 Szymon Żlobecki Anna Sarecka
1724/7 Jan Lechowicz Teresa Poziemkiewiczowna
1724/8 Andrzej Krzecikowski Zofia Szymonska
1724/8 Kazimierz Wyciąt Katarzyna Palluszanka
1724/8 Ludwik Juno Jadwiga Teresa Zaszecka
1724/8 Stefan Zubinski Jadwiga Nowakowna
1724/9 Józef Kępiński Agnieszka Kowalska
1724/9 Jan Walenty Heuze Marianna Donikowna
1724/9 Szymon Skowronski Barbara Cybulska
1724/9 Marcin Drahusz Ewa Piekławszczanka
1724/10 Piotr Dumalski Maryanna Szetniaska
1724/10 Baltazar Bluszowski Marianna Kisielowska
1724/10 Daniel Plechcinski Anastazja Alienigena
1724/11 Stanisław Dębowski Anna Polkowszczanka
1724/11 Krzysztof Pawlowski Jadwiga Męczynska
1724/12 Tomasz Wroblewski Regina Gajewszczanka
1724/12 Jerzy Kalman Anna Dąbrowszczanka
1724/13 Tomasz Wiedrowski Katarzyna Pawłowiczowna
1724/13 Jakub Post Katarzyna Wisniczowianka
1724/14 Laurenty Mączkiewicz Marianna Koszowska
1724/15 Tomasz Suchodolski Helena Zalewska
1724/16 Antoni Rolinski Katarzyna Dolińska
1725/1 Stanisław Michał Hosium Franciszka Teresa Martels
1725/1 Jan Tomaszewicz Katarzyna Słowińska
1725/1 Marcin Wiśniowski Marianna Czechowiczowna
1725/1 Andrzej Smolinski Marianna Zaywienka
1725/1 Klaudiusz Sonicz Regina Piliszkiewiczowna
1725/2 Jan Konecki Teresa Ciszkowiczowna
1725/2 Sebastian Kielak Agnieszka Orkiszowna
1725/2 Franciszek Dzięciołowski Rozalia Majowska
1725/2 Andrzej Zakrzewski Marianna Grabowska
1725/2 Marcin Wiśniowski Zofia Kulikowska
1725/3 Adalbert Mazurkiewicz Anna Rudzka
1725/3 Piotr Lawendowski Marianna Czerniaszowiczowna
1725/3 Krzysztof Karffen Magdalena Wolsen
1725/3 Piotr Zaleski Teresa Głębocka
1725/3 Adalbert Raczynski Helena Syroczynska
1725/4 Adalbert Nielepiec Izabella Dorwowa
1725/4 Jan Kowalski Teofila Majowszczanka
1725/4 Jan Rybakowski Marianna Felcerowa
1725/4 Walenty Żochowski Agnieszka Cybulska *
1725/5 Piotr Ciżewski Katarzyna Sokołowszczanka
1725/5 Józef Sztark Zofia Maychrowiczowna
1725/5 Jakub Holtsztein Anna Raszyn
1725/5 Adalbert Brański Zofia Zarzycka
1725/6 Andrzej Obuszewicz Ludwika Ewa Sikorszczanka
1725/6 Andrzej Kitowicz Katarzyna Bziczkowiczowna
1725/6 Marcin Wisniowski Anna Brokowna
1725/6 Andrzej Kąski Marianna Muszyńszczanka
1725/7 Jan Żebrowski Teresa Komorkiewiczowna
1725/7 Laurenty Duczewicz Katarzyna Skubniewszczanka
1725/7 Józef Wolski Barbara Maciaszczanka
1725/7 Stefan Sardin Anna Tuche
1725/8 Adam Dębiński Marianna Kowalska
1725/8 Grzegorz Kosciołek Ewa Gosławszczanka
1725/8 Andrzej Franski Marianna Dobrzyńska
1725/8 Kazimierz Kaznowczak Marianna Nowakowska
1725/9 Walenty Laskowski Zofia Żelechowiczowna
1725/9 Paweł Radomski Agnieszka Cybulakowszczanka
1725/9 Andrzej Granowski Marianna Wiśniowszczanka
1725/9 Ludwik Huszcza Katarzyna Bronowska
1725/10 Kazimierz Kielniarowicz Agnieszka Sławinska
1725/10 Wieńczysław Leschack Marianna Kuchzin
1725/10 Fabian Lisowski Marianna Głowaczanka
1725/10 Franciszek Bogdanowicz Anna Soczewiczowna
1725/11 Antoni Ruszewski Marianna Haberdowska
1725/11 Marcin Bajer Petronela Baranowszczanka
1725/11 Franciszek Gotszalt Marianna Madziełowszczanka
1725/11 Krzysztof Rudowski Marianna Brzozowska
1725/12 Adalbert Wietrzykowicz Katarzyna Baranowszczanka
1725/12 Mikołaj Kleynowski Katarzyna Morawicka
1725/12 Grzegorz Tyszczakiewicz Marianna Gurłonowiczowa
1725/12 Jan Kopczyński Konstancja Krakowszczanka
1725/13 Szymon Fiszer Marianna Linicka
1725/13 Adalbert Wierzeyski Małgorzata Łuszczewszczanka
1725/13 Andrzej Przybyski Anna Pawłowska
1725/14 Tomasz Lipiński Marianna Wysniowszczanka
1725/14 Marcin Jasnowski Magdalena
1725/15 Hiacynt Szpakowski Katarzyna Marchewska
1725/16 Andrzej Popławski Marianna Gniestkowska
1726/1 Jan Henryk Lidman Maria Dorota Wiedlein
1726/1 Filip Forme Joanna Zofia Stemtyn
1726/1 Tomasz Lipiński Katarzyna Kulmińska
1726/1 Bartłomiej Milaszewski Agnieszka Guzowna
1726/1 Jan Radzycki Katarzyna Goreczanka
1726/1 Marcin Buglewski Marianna Załupszczanka
1726/1 Michał Fryderyk Czartoryiski Eleonora Monika Waldsztein
1726/2 Andrzej Andorff Rozalia Michailsen
1726/2 Jakub Jaroszkowicz Regina Stanisławowna
1726/2 Antoni Dobrowolski Dorota Gaykowna
1726/2 Andrzej Jan Schot Marianna Topolewska
1726/2 Jakub Piotrowski Małgorzata Glinszczanka
1726/2 Jan Kinstner Zuzanna Berkowna
1726/2 Mikołaj Zorawski Agnieszka Dywiczonka
1726/3 Stanisław Lechowicz Marianna Romanowska
1726/3 Marcin Krajowski Katarzyna Urbanowna
1726/3 Mikołaj Spot Barbara Wroblewska
1726/3 Adalbert Janiszewski Marianna Godzka
1726/3 Adalbert Borkowski Marianna Szerszynska
1726/3 Walenty Witkowski Rozalia Anna Albertowa
1726/4 Józef Krzyszkowski Rozalia Skolimowszczanka
1726/4 Piotr Bogdański Franciszka Piotrowska
1726/4 Piotr Solecki Marianna Karpińska
1726/4 Hiacynt Nieszporkowicz Marianna Zukimska
1726/4 Błażej Wangrec Anna Darglinowna
1726/5 Jakub Grzegorzewski Ludwika Gruszecka
1726/5 Jan Fryderyk Zidlman Anna Dorota Schmidlin
1726/5 Łukasz Jaroszewicz Małgorzata Gajowszczanka
1726/5 Józef Kułakowski Marianna Wieniecka
1726/5 Michał Kozierski Barbara Oserusinska
1726/5 Stanisław Nowakowski Jadwiga Koniecka
1726/6 Piotr Zeidler Anna Schultc
1726/6 Adam Machcynski Anna Zofia
1726/6 Marcin Rywocki Anna Kamieńszczanka
1726/6 Krystian Fiedler Dorota Lahnam
1726/6 Marcin Radziński Agnieszka Zębowska *
1726/6 Michał Staned Brygida Stabkowska
1726/7 Józef Pląska Jadwiga Tytulanka
1726/7 Mateusz Kotlarczyk Zuzanna Grochowska
1726/7 Jan Stempi Marianna Marszałkowna
1726/7 Jan Gajewski Marianna Giemzianka
1726/7 Piotr Karpiński Agnieszka Rakowna
1726/8 Józef Olszewski Katarzyna Grobliczowna
1726/8 Tomasz Wrobel Anna Gliszczanka
1726/8 Mateusz Wiciński Marianna Duszyńska
1726/8 Marcin Bubicki Anna Heneskin
1726/8 Paweł Kiliański Marianna Juzwicka
1726/9 Andrzej Liecoski Marianna Jasińska
1726/9 Jan Wysocki Franciszka Krzyszpianka
1726/9 Jakub Pisz Jadwiga Rostkowna
1726/9 Jan Krzeszewski Ewa Gołębiowska
1726/9 Paweł Woźnicki Agnieszka Hendrychowna
1726/10 Jan Ludwik Schreiter Anna Eleonora Stercentercherowna
1726/10 Franciszek Drabanti Katarzyna Kebowska
1726/10 Ignacy Liciński Ewa Osowska
1726/10 Stefan Unsztet Helena Czaprazanka
1726/11 Kazimierz Ostrowski Marianna Marczewiczowna
1726/11 Abelis Simon Dorota Fryderyka El Seiferheldin
1726/11 Jakub Samulewski Marianna Laniewiczowa
1726/12 Stanisław Brzozowski Rozalia Duczewiczowna
1726/12 Antoni Troiacki Helena Pawłowska
1726/12 Jakub Kopczyński Anna Popławska
1726/13 Laurenty Brzostowski Zuzanna Choynacka
1726/13 Andrzej Farlewicz Anna Pudłowska
1726/14 Antoni Dąbrowski Teresa Wiśniowszczanka
1727/1 Stefan Lazarowicz Agnieszka Kempinska
1727/1 Jakub Gwiazda Ewa Grudzinzanka
1727/1 Jakub Woyciechowski Anna Hyżowna
1727/1 Andrzej Edlmancki Anna Dorota Rider
1727/1 Jakub Zaleski Elżbieta Szostakowska
1727/1 Mateusz Szczygłowicz Marianna Padkowszczanka
1727/2 Mateusz Gizowski Ewa Kudzbowska
1727/2 Andrzej Wuiemski Małgorzata Puchalska
1727/2 Krzysztof Kamieński Agnieszka Malinowska
1727/2 Mikołaj Petre Katarzyna Szultz
1727/2 Sebastian Sporne Barbara Bachin
1727/2 Antoni Rybicki Anna Błotnicka *
1727/3 Kazimierz Blizinski Anna Zachniewiczowa
1727/3 Jan Jezierski Zofia Okrasionka
1727/3 Jakub Rydy Marianna Weycherowa
1727/3 Antoni Rogocki Marianna Rose
1727/3 Antoni Pański Anna Komorowska
1727/3 Adalbert Oliszewski Łucja Krokwinska
1727/4 Fryderyk Szupf Maria Magdalena Jawlicz
1727/4 Jan Ogonowski Barbara Miazgowna
1727/4 Kazimierz Wadowski Małgorzata Popławska
1727/4 Jakub Homan Regina Kumecka
1727/4 Jakub Karski Agnieszka Kowalszczonka
1727/4 Franciszek Dochinart Maria Genowefa Toussain
1727/4 Józef Okulski Marianna Barbara Gronkowska
1727/5 Marcin Włoszkowicz Agnieszka Siekierszczonka
1727/5 Mateusz Jakubowski Marianna Bulwiczonka
1727/5 Jan Krynski Agnieszka Łądzka
1727/5 Mateusz Zbrański Regina Zaleszczanka
1727/5 Jan Mateusz Morulaire Rozalia Sterkowska
1727/5 Jakub Czerwinski Jadwiga Szczepkowska
1727/5 Józef Olędzki Rozalia Jastrzebska
1727/6 Marcin Neier Katarzyna Zarębianka
1727/6 Mikołaj Nitecki Zofia Lenczowska
1727/6 Michał Sager Marianna Jastrzębska
1727/6 Adalbert Pioro Jadwiga Liszewska
1727/6 Jan Suzin Klara Hornowska
1727/6 Adalbert Dziwinski Marianna Pawłowska
1727/6 Jan Krystian Wagner Maria Magdalena Kretzmarin
1727/7 Tomasz Paiskier Gertruda Zaurowa
1727/7 Zygmunt Wregelsberg Maria Magdalena Hermanowa
1727/7 Franciszek Szolc Katarzyna Głowicka
1727/7 Tomasz Winnicki Marianna Pawłowska
1727/7 Mikołaj Pafan Maria Elżbieta Siglinij
1727/7 Walenty Komorowski Jadwiga Szczepanowna
1727/8 Tomasz Szymanski Marianna Wisaiowiczonka
1727/8 Jan Basztellanig Magdalena Siemienowiczowa
1727/8 Kazimierz Malicki Katarzyna Kwaśniowska
1727/8 Sebastian Ciechelski Teresa Zachocka
1727/8 Michał Stawicki Magdalena Markuszowska
1727/8 Jan Satorium Marianna Czekaickowna
1727/9 Józef Songolewski Marianna Kwiatkowska
1727/9 Ignacy Zaiączkowski Zofia Jaworszczanka
1727/9 Jakub Rokiciński Ewa Janiszowna
1727/10 Jerzy Szurich Barbara Kuczewiczowa
1727/10 Leopold Eliasz Lichtvan Elżbieta Brandtin
1728/1 Jan Fallin Scheller Anastazja Marianna Pibaltoszczonka
1728/1 Stanisław Pniewski Justyna Magnaszewska
1728/1 Jakub Cieszynski Zofia Macieiowska
1728/1 Krzysztof Lipnicki Ewa Borzęcka
1728/1 Adalbert Piotrowski Regina Utylska
1728/1 Jakub Szubalski Marianna Franciszka Togno
1728/2 Michał Kamiński Marianna Grabowska
1728/2 Jan Ochien Franciszka Petronelska
1728/2 Antoni Choiecki Konstancja Zackiewiczowna
1728/2 Józef Porembski Rozalia Lipinska
1728/2 Jan Jabłoński Magdalena Suchocka
1728/2 Kacper Eysleb Katarzyna Barbara Molskin
1728/3 Michał Siewnicki Regina Noskowska
1728/3 Adam Citolli Marianna
1728/3 Mateusz Bielawski Barbara Wytrowszczanka
1728/3 Marcin Grzybczeski Teofila Cieszkowska
1728/3 Adam Sagatowski Marianna Miciekiewiczowna
1728/3 Franciszek Siekierski Elżbieta Nurowska
1728/4 Józef Karkoszewski Agnieszka Szadowska
1728/4 Dominik Lafourcandi Anna Marchand
1728/4 Błażej Ostroski Teresa Raczbuczka
1728/4 Krystian Kinel Elżbieta Lanhankin
1728/4 Krzysztof Weynor Zofia Katarzyna Miller
1728/4 Franciszek Korczyński Katarzyna Reszkowiszczanka
1728/5 Michał Reszkin Salomea Carbon
1728/5 Franciszek Grzymcza Małgorzata Przeszkocka
1728/5 Józef Raczynski Anna Kozłowszczanka
1728/5 Krystian Teych Marianna Jakobowska
1728/5 Mateusz Gorecki Magdalena Ornaszowna
1728/6 Tomasz Zakrzewski Anna Sniadowszczanka
1728/6 Jan Henryk Lechman Maria Elżbieta Jerolin
1728/6 Józef Bierniewski Jadwiga Pawłowska
1728/6 Franciszek Furmanski Anastazja Romanska
1728/6 Mateusz Wieszczyński Magdalena Bogdańska
1728/7 Mikołaj Petrykowski Anastazja Krzyżanowszczanka
1728/7 Samuel Miller Teresa Glińska
1728/7 Laurenty Cybulski Zuzanna Ostrowska
1728/7 Samuel Beder Anna Lignau
1728/7 Józef Offenberger Zofia Bukin
1728/8 Paweł Kamiński Marianna Sawińska
1728/8 Jan Skurczynski Katarzyna Teresa Janiszewska
1728/8 Jan Jakub Heber Joanna Anna Zofia Branin
1728/9 Laurenty Sobiecki Konstancja Lenardowna
1728/9 Hiacynt Kozłowski Zofia Skwarczynska
1728/9 Andrzej Witkiewicz Marianna Cieslinska
1728/10 Andrzej Woyciechowski Jadwiga Kawulina
1728/11 Krystian Scheiber Ludwika Parazet
1729/1 Tomasz Zawacki Marianna Surowianka
1729/1 Jan Jerzy Baptysta Martenelli Mariannaa
1729/1 Stanisław Konarzewski Ewa Kamienska
1729/1 Kacper Szegniowski Maria Łuczynska
1729/2 Michał Chaskiewicz Marianna Dobrzycka
1729/2 Jakub Obyrn Marianna Urcant
1729/2 Laurenty Iwanicki Teresa Szymańska
1729/2 Adalbert Stasanek Małgorzata Kosanczykowa
1729/3 Franciszek Cordier Magdalena Cerska
1729/3 Rudolf Pittig Anna Dorota Busswicin
1729/3 Piotr Smuliński Apolonia Malinowska
1729/3 Andrzej Łętaiewski Teodora Białkowna
1729/4 Kazimierz Czaykowski Jadwiga Koszlednikowna
1729/4 Mateusz Czerkwiński Rozalia Trzeczyńska
1729/4 Jan Dalszewski Marianna
1729/4 Jan Heyder Maria Elżbieta Hoffinar
1729/5 Hiacynt Poczchowic Rozalia Dębowska
1729/5 Michał Ciszewski Małgorzata Gruszewska
1729/5 Adalbert Baranowski Marianna Oteckowczanka
1729/5 Tomasz Pawłowski Anna Boguszewska
1729/5 Marcin Laridner Jadwiga Subska
1729/6 Jakub Zawacki Marianna Zawiszanka
1729/6 Szymon Grabolewski Anna Zagorska
1729/6 Jan Popieczek Marianna Ziemniczkowa
1729/6 Franciszek Ledwański Maria Engielchardni
1729/6 Jakub Samborski Agnieszka Kossziszewska
1729/7 Antoni Meborski Jadwiga Berczinska
1729/7 Paweł Borkowski Rozalia Pawłowska
1729/7 Jan Krzysztof Hesse Anna Magdalena Denstetin
1729/7 Adam Bromis Katarzyna Stabniszowna
1729/7 Jan Szadowic Gertruda Raboczanska
1729/7 Stanisław Prytkowski Helena Czyzykowska
1729/8 Michał Zaleski Dorota Osiarczanka
1729/8 Adalbert Budziewski Agnieszka Pucharska
1729/8 Mateusz Ociakowski Agnieszka Symanczanka
1729/8 Paweł Bonkowski Teresa Koszowa
1729/8 Paweł Konarski Łucja Romanowiczowna
1729/9 Andrzej Pywadri Marianna Gradowska
1729/9 Krystian Grott Magdalena Friczowna
1729/9 Adalbert Stasanek Małgorzata Kosanczykowa
1729/9 Grzegorz Węgrzynowski Krystyna Górska
1729/10 Michał Welt Krystyna Małgorzata Caimnerer
1729/10 Michał Raczkiewicz Marianna Matnerowna
1729/10 Błażej Tomożyński Ewa Tarnowska
1729/10 Antoni Czarnecki Helena Karpińska
1729/11 Jan Korzeniewski Anna Tagrocka
1729/12 Jan Stomwski Jadwiga Raycykowna
1729/13 Kazimierz Jarecki Agnieszka Wilanska
1729/14 Jan Sakowski Barbara Pawiczanka
1729/15 Kazimierz Wisnowski Katarzyna Satkowska
1730/1 Adam Mrochowski Marianna Jastembska
1730/1 Michał Gawroński Anna Nowakowska
1730/1 Jan Krystian Kleiszt Konkordia Cortesson
1730/1 Franciszek Jakubowski Zuzanna Marcinowa
1730/2 Gabriel Schepher Konstancja Grabowska
1730/2 Antoni Waronczyk Katarzyna Olszynska
1730/2 Piotr Janowski Agnieszka Paykiewiczowna
1730/2 Stanisław Borkowski Marianna Sadowska
1730/3 Adalbert Patuszynski Katarzyna Jabłońska
1730/3 Jan Franciszek Lator Anna Machamdlowna
1730/3 Andrzej Kippicki Krystyna Lagorska
1730/3 Antoni Malicki Anna Zielińska
1730/4 Michał Wronkowski Franciszka Gałecka *
1730/4 Grzegorz Wilczynski Anna Pierowna
1730/4 Andrzej Rysinski Rozalia Łoniewiczowna
1730/4 Andrzej Prescher Anna Zofia Hebin
1730/5 Krystian Gordi Anna Elżbieta Liebchen
1730/5 Joachim Antoni Sanecki Teresa Wieskowna
1730/5 Jakub Krolik Teresa Zalewska
1730/5 Mateusz Skalski Katarzyna Radziszewska
1730/6 Stanisław Tuchowski Anna Bonachowiczowa
1730/6 Jan Pawłowski Agnieszka Skalczanka
1730/6 Józef Janczewski Regina Koneczka
1730/6 Stanisław Polakowski Helena Kozłowska
1730/7 Jan Piotr Lenard Małgorzata Luy
1730/7 Jerzy Tritcze Joanna Gertruda Vinantin
1730/7 Tomasz Zakrzewski Katarzyna Woyciechowska
1730/7 Paweł Samborski Katarzyna Strzałkowska
1730/8 Laurenty Rogowski Rozalia Bogultowna
1730/8 Antoni Krzemieniewski Katarzyna Dumańska
1730/8 Adam Wysocki Barbara Ogonowska
1730/8 Stanisław Agata
1730/9 Walenty Ziołkowski Jadwiga Cielecka
1730/9 Laurenty Sokołowski Regina Kulikowska
1730/9 Stefan Borowski Zuzanna Kłosiewska
1730/10 Jerzy Czaykowski Katarzyna Ciołkowska
1730/10 Jan Sliwinski Marianna Ortowska
1730/10 Michał Grabowski Barbara Woycikowska
1730/11 Franciszek Giguński Ewa Grabowska
1730/11 Jakub Noski Anna Ostrowska
1730/11 Michał Wierzbicki Zofia Ziemkowska
1730/12 Jan Gliński Anna Zakrzewska
1730/12 Szymon Soszkowski Dorota Słowicka
1730/12 Adalbert Józef Gzowski Konstancja Niegardowska
1730/13 Kazimierz Cieciorski Anna Derpienska
1730/13 Łukasz Łagowski Magdalena Winkowska
1730/13 Jan Kacinski Teresa Zygmuntowa
1730/14 Andrzej Łuszczyński Zuzanna Skolimowska
1730/14 Stanisław Dembowski Marianna Drzewiecka
1730/14 Marcin Szymański Marianna Zigużewczanka
1730/15 Adam Wierzykonski Anna Domieszkowna
1730/16 Stefan Łobodynski Katarzyna Rybczyńska
1731/1 Szymon Seroczyński Katarzyna Paciorkowska
1731/1 Marcin Lisiewicz Maria Dluznieska
1731/1 Teofil Karol Jowisz Zofia Elżbieta Błęszyna
1731/1 Jan Soczewski Cecylia Swiecicka
1731/1 Michał Machemski Ewa Situnska
1731/1 Marcin Kosowski Ewa Jagodziewska
1731/2 Krzysztof Zeidler Marianna Jakubowska
1731/2 Jakub Ficher Teresa Michalicka
1731/2 Antoni Tokarzewski Petronela Moscicka
1731/2 Stanisław Wiśniewski Salomea Berkasiewiczowna
1731/2 Jakub Anchoft Anna Judyta Schroterin
1731/2 Antoni Kowalski Regina Roznowska
1731/3 Adalbert Jaworski Anna Lassotowiczowa
1731/3 Paweł Humowicz Małgorzata Kaniewszczanka
1731/3 Marcin Woyciechowski Agnieszka Dobrzoska
1731/3 Jakub Katański Apolonia Szołtysowna
1731/3 Antoni Gadomski Marianna Klewicka
1731/3 Antoni Czeponski Katarzyna Zabokrzeczka
1731/4 Jan Bernacki Cecylia Cichowska
1731/4 Jan Krause Ewa Beckerin
1731/4 Marcin Dulewski Katarzyna Szczyrkowszczanka
1731/4 Franciszek Pniewski Marianna Krzyszewska
1731/4 Bartłomiej Jarząbek Łucja Kaclo
1731/4 Stefan Gresohowicz Klara Zabordowska
1731/5 Krzysztof Radwański Zofia Sawicka
1731/5 Stanisław Sybinski Maria Szczepankowa
1731/5 Adalbert Ziembowski Anna Lawendowska
1731/5 Konstanty Zdrodowski Marianna Gołębiewska
1731/5 Jan Rautenstrauch Elżbieta Lignavil
1731/5 Kazimierz Łaski Teresa Druzbacka
1731/6 Michał Łowisz Konstancja Bielikowiczowna
1731/6 Jan Weber Elżbieta Tohangresz
1731/6 Gotfryd Lang Teresa Rabczynska
1731/6 Janusz Antoni Aleks Sanguszko Konstancja Dönhoffowna
1731/6 Tomasz Gaizinski Barbara Ridrigerin
1731/6 Franciszek Gandzik Brygida Salamonowiczowna
1731/7 Dominik Jastrzębski Justyna Sędzikowna
1731/7 Jan Aniszewski Maria Pleczanska
1731/7 Antoni Łukaszkiewicz Agnieszka Łyszkowska
1731/7 Józef Cyrynkowicz Zuzanna Staraczonka
1731/7 Adam Jasinski Marianna Nowomieyska
1731/8 Stanisław Wąsowicz Zofia Zielenska
1731/8 Stefan Kowalski Zofia Rakoczonka
1731/8 Adalbert Litzner Maria Godziewiczowna
1731/8 Franciszek Blicki Małgorzata Ciszeńska
1731/8 Jakub Kozłowski Jadwiga Homska
1731/9 Jan Rembowski Zofia Zalewska
1731/9 Stanisław Kaliczynski Konstancja Kwiatkowska
1731/9 Karol Weisperg Ludwika Cybulska
1731/9 Franciszek Gaiowski Marianna Karolina Galeska
1731/9 Laurenty Onufry Chlewinski Anna Karska
1731/10 Adalbert Wierzykowicz Zofia Staniszewska
1731/10 Mateusz Filipecki Ewa Zawadzka
1731/10 Michał Sielkowski Franciszka Dziwilska
1731/10 August Aleksander Czartoryski Maria Zofia Sieniawska *
1731/11 Jan Filipowicz Elżbieta Gnacinska
1731/11 Jerzy Materni Regina Nagtocka
1731/11 Tomasz Dynaszewicz Franciszka Gotkiewiczowna
1731/12 Mateusz Staniszewski Anna Guminska
1731/12 Dominik Bąkowicz Marianna Deręgowska
1731/12 Andrzej Tobisz Anna Elżbieta Reincherin
1731/12 Stanisław Firley Maria Kotowska
1731/13 Antoni Zukowski Jadwiga Majorowa
1731/13 Andrzej Schwentfeir Anna Dorota Bomfettin
1731/13 Krystian Crause Ewa Krystyna Beckerin
1731/14 Wincenty Malinowski Marianna Kozłowska
1731/14 Michał Bebłowicz Marianna Konarska
1731/15 Józef Glaunar Regina Trzcinska
1731/16 Adalbert Michałowski Ewa Winiarszczanka
1732/1 Antoni Doruchowski Anna Zaiączkowska
1732/1 Walenty Romanowski Marianna Domańska
1732/1 Tomasz Hroński Zofia Szczydłowna
1732/2 Jan Sliwiński Agnieszka Wielgorska
1732/2 Jan Gottlieb Werner Rozyna Bergem
1732/2 Błażej Jeżewski Rozalia Winiarska
1732/3 Antoni Suchodoyski Zofia Jaworska
1732/3 Michał Spors Marianna Budkiewiczowna
1732/3 Bartłomiej Chetlecki Barbara Cybulska
1732/4 Adalbert Malinowski Jadwiga Czarkowna
1732/4 Maurycy Kietocum Felicjanna Buczkiewiczowna
1732/4 Ignacy Olszewski Barbara Kwiatkowska
1732/5 Stanisław Wiśniewski Helena Kamieyska
1732/5 Józef Gotygowski Anna Rzepeczonska
1732/5 Adalbert Muchowski Konstancja Chojecka
1732/6 Jan Gottsellig Elżbieta Berkoholan
1732/6 Leon Puszczyński Dorota Kurylanka
1732/6 Krzysztof Lenarth Jadwiga Brzozowska
1732/7 Adalbert czarski Marianna Sidelska
1732/7 Józef Gorski Elżbieta Wroblewska
1732/7 Grzegorz Woynukit Katarzyna Alexińska
1732/8 Laurenty Gabler Rozalia Knatanszczanka
1732/8 Jan Previn Anna Stans
1732/8 Andrzej Federkowicz Ewa Suszczeszczanka
1732/9 Jan Tomasz Knaput Magdalena Chauvin
1732/9 Grzegorz Nawrocki Barbara Haszeńska
1732/9 Stanisław Jasnogorski Marianna Podlaszanka
1732/9 Mateusz Kinn Anna Dorota
1732/10 Adalbert Czerepiński Ewa Kulaskowa
1732/10 Józef Golacki Marianna Gruszczynska
1732/10 Mateusz Pudski Magdalena Laskusowna
1732/10 Mateusz Rudolatowski Elżbieta Lasotowiczowna
1732/11 Michał Zaborowski Elżbieta Sadkowiczowa
1732/11 Jakub Zawadzki Jadwiga Dewitkowa
1732/11 Franciszek Radziszewicz Katarzyna Galicka
1732/11 Kazimierz Skolimowski Marianna Pasiewszczanka
1732/12 Franciszek Maksymil Ossoliński Katarzyna Jabłonowska
1732/12 Andrzej Rożański Anna Klara Brodowska
1732/12 Antoni Salbalri Karola Cordier
1732/12 Marcin Dembski Katarzyna Malonkowna
1732/13 Mateusz Błażejewicz Apolonia Bardurewska
1732/13 Walenty Wilamowski Anna Gurzynska
1732/13 Antoni Stanisław Jałocki Zuzanna Zegarowna
1732/13 Paweł Wiśniewski Anna Granowska
1732/14 Tomasz Sikorski Petronela Dumanszczanka
1732/14 Łukasz Smuglewicz Konstancja Zielinska *
1732/14 Mateusz Kępczyński Urszula Zelazowska
1732/15 Bartłomiej Behr Anna May
1732/15 Józef Czechowski Zofia Guzowska
1732/15 Mateusz Idzikowski Marianna Kowalska
1732/16 Mateusz Warylowicz Zofia Kiraczyńska
1732/16 Tomasz Dworakowski Regina Zelazowna
1732/17 Jan Berkowski Teresa Rykaczewska
1732/18 Michał Morawski Franciszka Słoginska
1733/1 Dominik Zerbe Marianna Chmielewska
1733/1 Jan Lenart Anna Chyrska
1733/1 Andrzej Folekman Gertruda Grossin
1733/1 Stanisław Orzeł Anna Konradrwa
1733/1 Jan Rogombroth Katarzyna Galeczanka
1733/2 Jan Podgurski Marianna Rudkiewiszczowna
1733/2 Jerzy Tremer Elżbieta Michlerowa
1733/2 Laurenty Kiełczewski Zofia Szczypalina
1733/2 Henryk Beker Zofia Papin
1733/2 Łukasz Łażewski Helena Kierzkowna
1733/3 Mikołaj Osiński Helena Kosińska
1733/3 Jan Zaiąc Regina Rożycka
1733/3 Kazimierz Kalnicki Rozalia Jakubowna
1733/3 Jan Cassagz Katarzyna Werdyer
1733/3 Stanisław Drozdowicz Anna Gecowna
1733/4 Adalbert Konecki Marianna Skuplowna
1733/4 Józef Weisim Apolonia Rrzeczycka
1733/4 Adalbert Dachtarski Rozalia Domanszczanka
1733/4 Antoni Weber Marianna Gańska
1733/4 Dominik Szwarc Katarzyna Sulnielerowna
1733/5 Antoni Piotrowski Krystyna Zielinska
1733/5 Jakub Rudaszewski Jadwiga Wolska
1733/5 Piotr Przepiorski Regina Gąsiorowska
1733/5 Jan Grosman Rozalia Rydgerowna
1733/5 Henryk Schmitt Ewa Szadowczanka
1733/6 Gabriel Sadowski Anna Dąbrowska
1733/6 Adalbert Meska Marianna Pomianowska
1733/6 Łukasz Dobrzeniecki Maria Piotrowska
1733/6 Stanisław Pokorowicz Marianna Grabowska
1733/7 Franciszek Janowski Agnieszka Ceglowska
1733/7 Stanisław Krusiewicz Innocenta Kuinbari
1733/7 Adalbert Cwikiewicz Katarzyna Tropska
1733/7 Mateusz Schneyder Rozalia Wankowiczowa
1733/8 Józef Poznański Konstancja Zawadzka
1733/8 Marcin Matuszeński Marianna Witkowska
1733/8 Franciszek Bojar Maria Gautur
1733/8 Kacper Reysner Marianna Alcarin
1733/9 Jakub Weinert Maria Grzegorykowska
1733/9 Benedykt Lutobiecki Domicella Guska
1733/9 Antoni Lentecki Anna Remiszewska
1733/9 Jan Gorfryd Frasy Zuzanna Roslowska
1733/10 Antoni Grabowski Marianna Lesciewska
1733/10 Franciszek Szczypała Katarzyna Sowińska
1733/10 Mikołaj Wasilewski Łucja Mierzwinska
1733/10 Adalbert Wizicki Katarzyna Gorczynska
1733/11 Jan Getz Anna Schmidin
1733/11 Jakub Wallher Petronela Zalewska
1733/11 Józef Czernikowicz Anna Pawłowska
1733/11 Marcin Ruskiewicz Katarzyna Chrzanowska
1733/12 Tomasz Mrowicki Regina Likorowiczowa
1733/12 Jan Malinowski Krystyna Piątkowska
1733/12 Szymon Nowakowski Teresa Rudkowna
1733/12 Jan Stefanowicz Anna Kurnerowa
1733/13 Franciszek Steygser Anna Zwoleńska
1733/13 Antoni Schregel Ewa Neiwertin
1733/13 Mateusz Piętkowski Helena Potkowska
1733/14 Samuel Forhauer Anna Gardzin
1733/15 Jan Lesicki Anastazja Kurkiewiczowna
1733/16 Franciszek Raunacher Elżbieta Rautenstauchowna
1733/17 Mateusz Majewski Agnieszka Sosienska
1733/17 Stanisław Porembski Katarzyna Chlebowska
1734/1 Tomasz Zawadzki Dorota Słonicka
1734/1 Antoni Kawecki Katarzyna Duczewiczowiczowna
1734/1 Michał Gosti Marianna Krolikuwna
1734/2 Jan Peltz Ewa Gurowska
1734/2 Szymon Tryczewski Katarzyna Dębska
1734/2 Leopold Kuciera Ludwika Chrzanowska
1734/3 Stanisław Choynacki Maria Obrowska
1734/3 Adalbert Wenecki Anna Starczewska
1734/3 Franciszek Lang Zuzanna Szreterin
1734/4 Franciszek Sokołowicz Brygida Krzyzanoska
1734/4 Mateusz Zakempski Anna Rotkowska
1734/5 Michał Jakociewicz Maria Janczykowna
1734/5 Kazimierz Wysomierski Elżbieta Wierzbowska
1734/6 Michał Herbst Agnieszka Schełowna
1734/6 Stanisław Pierzchalski Regina Karzmicka
1734/6 Jan Caliński Dorota Wileńska
1734/7 Sebastian Głocki Teresa Kicka
1734/7 Jan Zieliński Jadwiga Gronkowska
1734/7 Jan Rusiecki Jadwiga Dubielowska
1734/8 Tomasz Kubicki Maria Medynska
1734/8 Grzegorz Socowiński Zofia Rozmaryswoszczonka
1734/8 Michał Ciupiński Ewa Kańska
1734/9 Jan Lepold Maria Pieczątkowna
1734/9 Andrzej Winnicki Teresa Czarnecki
1734/9 Piotr Romanowicz Maria Kapuscienska
1734/10 Marcin Berhenhayen Anna Elżbieta Mandauen
1734/10 Antoni Krzemieniewski Maria Jaskulska
1734/10 Antoni Szczepański Agnieszka Szymanska
1734/11 Franciszek Swierczynski Jadwiga Jarzyniamka
1734/11 Jan Chrzanowski Agnieszka Chryborowska
1734/11 Mikołaj Szymanski Maria Berkiewiczowa
1734/12 Grzegorz Piechocki Małgorzata Piekacka
1734/12 Stobdum Katarzyna Domańska
1734/12 Adalbert Jastrzębski Teresa Orzechowska
1734/13 Józef Krzyżanoski Zofia Kopytkowna
1734/13 Kacper Juniewicz Agnieszka Popławska
1734/13 Jan Bielawski Dorota Fischerowna
1734/14 Józef Makowski Małgorzata Kazmierzowna
1734/14 Jan Stajewski Regina Barnosuwna
1734/14 Sebastian Ruzewicz Dorota Lawendoszczanka
1734/15 Szymon Turowski Zofia Ostrowska
1734/15 Andrzej Kloszewski Barbara Gutowska
1734/16 Franciszek Stiszdoss Elżbieta Brukatuwna
1734/17 Jerzy Wiercinski Rozalia Opponowiczowna
1734/18 Grzegorz Likoński Maria Zatorska
1734/19 Jan Sieniewicz Agata Adamska
1735/1 Bartłomiej Grabowski Anna Dombrowska
1735/1 Franciszek Lich Marcjanna Płoszowska
1735/1 Mateusz Zachasiewicz Marianna Zielińska
1735/1 Andrzej Lissowski Urszula Markowska
1735/1 Michał Bubert Konstancja Malinska
1735/2 Jan Gryczynski Róża Dąbrowska
1735/2 Laurenty Rudwarski Maria Domanska
1735/2 Józef Zybułtowski Joanna Boguszowna
1735/2 Łukasz Chlebowski Katarzyna Łuczewiczowa
1735/2 Jan Sczeszewski Franciszka Drozdalska
1735/3 Józef Rybak Barbara Skierpieńska
1735/3 Franciszek Sotkiewicz Agnieszka Liberska
1735/3 Krzysztof Kalinowski Franciszka Bochenkiewiczowa
1735/3 Jan Kostrzyński Magdalena Dreysowa
1735/3 Jakub Rudaszewski Anna Markowska
1735/4 Jan Kukulski Agnieszka Ptaszkowna
1735/4 Jan Krulikiewicz Felicjanna Cegłowska
1735/4 Mateusz Głochocki Katarzyna Marszałowna
1735/4 Paweł Kiryawski Jadwiga Krolikowska
1735/4 Fryderyk Łukaczewski Joanna Szkucinska
1735/5 Jan Hippel Elżbieta Weisgangin
1735/5 Andrzej Aramentek Małgorzata Sieklicka
1735/5 Adalbert Lemborski Agnieszka Kotowska
1735/5 Józef Szmit Elżbieta Mateslin
1735/5 Zygmunt Gołągowski Katarzyna Dophin
1735/6 Tomasz Gotkowicz Zofia Smolarska
1735/6 Teodor Dyniszewicz Apolonia Balcerowna
1735/6 Walenty Godzman Katarzyna Domszowska
1735/6 Jan Birman Anna Mattimwiow
1735/6 Antoni Dziurkiewicz Helena Ostrowska
1735/7 Gotfryd Grubin Krystyna Pierzyńska
1735/7 Franciszek Piotroski Konstancja Osikowiczowa
1735/7 Andrzej Viszensee Maria Sendlerska
1735/7 Adalbert Zaleski Katarzyna Zielińska
1735/8 Paweł Szamguszko Barbara Józefina Duninowna
1735/8 Józef Nowosielski Anna Gorlkowska
1735/8 Stanisław Zagurski Anna Wlodkiewiczowa
1735/8 Piotr Sowiński Maria Zielińska
1735/9 Krystian Breylich Joanna Elżbieta Schadin
1735/9 Józef Cichocki Katarzyna Sakowska
1735/9 Krzysztof Mirecki Regina Woyłowiczowna
1735/10 Kazimierz Wolszczyński Maria Łyczkowska
1735/10 Szymon Wielątko Anna Trocka *
1735/10 Wilhelm Antwerpen Anna Lauringerin
1735/11 Paweł Jurayai Józefa Palcykowa
1735/11 Antoni Łabanski Teresa Kostecka
1735/11 Adam Kurzewa Traszkowska
1735/12 Walenty Sałudowski Agnieszka Dobrzyńska
1735/12 Fryderyk Steidlotu Marianna
1735/13 Jerzy Bawelka Krystyna Verlerzagtin
1735/13 Kazimierz Zdanowski Katarzyna Samborzecka
1735/14 Józef Głombicki Zofia Domańska
1735/15 Antoni Wisniewski Maria Burzewska
1736/1 Jan Zegnerski Jadwiga Borkowska
1736/1 Andrzej Jarmocik Małgorzata Sabłuszczanka
1736/1 Jan Walter Marianna Wolska
1736/1 Tomasz Starganowicz Teresa Ostrowska
1736/1 Antoni Ostrowski Anna Zakębska
1736/2 Baltazar Krezman Maria Kolzin
1736/2 Laurenty Milewski Małgorzata Sadowska
1736/2 Józef Cerbe Marianna Sisiewska
1736/2 Łukasz Dembski Małgorzata Pianecka
1736/3 Daniel Schelz Barbara Lyska
1736/3 Jan Machalski Krystyna Trojankowa
1736/3 Tomasz Xandzowicz Salomea Bilska
1736/3 Mateusz Staniszewski Zofia Makowska
1736/4 Adam Wysocki Franciszka Soykiewiczowna
1736/4 Adalbert Kułaszewicz Rozalia Gosierkiewiczowna
1736/4 Bartłomiej Bartnicki Jadwiga Germanowna
1736/4 Andrzej Gurski Zofia Milewska
1736/5 Piotr Biselii Katarzyna Comedatin
1736/5 Krzysztof Brodalinski Zofia Lewandowska
1736/5 Józef Pruszkowski Maria Franckowna
1736/5 Franciszek Berger Anna Wankowice
1736/5 Józef Alibsandi Katarzyna Juglowna
1736/6 Jan Grudman Elżbieta Kolbin
1736/6 Antoni Kotewski Marianna Gotkiewiczowa
1736/6 Krzysztof Romanowski Rozalia Porębsa
1736/6 Andrzej Krupiński Helena Awdowiczowna
1736/7 Jerzy Jerzykon Anna Schomen
1736/7 Mateusz Szczygłowicz Krystyna Rosinska
1736/7 Józef Puławski Marianna Zielińska
1736/7 Kazimierz Kielnarowicz Katarzyna Bugayska
1736/8 Tomasz Gadziński Regina Nagłowska
1736/8 Kazimierz Bodzowski Katarzyna Wenterska
1736/8 Adalbert Szerzyński Ewa Kornatowna
1736/8 Kazimierz Wawrzynkiewicz Katarzyna Łuczyńska
1736/9 Łukasz Granowski Teresa Łyczykowska
1736/9 Franciszek Szczerkowski Dorota Smogorzeska
1736/9 Ignacy Burgens Anna Minchin
1736/9 Andrzej Cyrankowicz Marianna Guzikowa
1736/9 Piotr Szpot Katarzyna Poremska
1736/10 Franciszek Patyczka Agata Gadomszczanka
1736/10 Tomasz Zamoyski Maria Anna Łubieńska
1736/10 Jan Sulima Katarzyna Kukawska
1736/10 Michał Łącki Anna Pierozkowna
1736/11 Krzysztof Zeidlicz Jadwiga Buczkowska
1736/11 Jan Rogal Anna Sartoria
1736/11 Krystian Kozierowski Maria Romanowiczowna
1736/11 Benedykt Komaszyński Katarzyna Dulecka
1736/12 Antoni Szczepański Anna Gilewska
1736/12 brak Fritzhe Anna Stoltzin
1736/12 Laurenty Zdrojowski Małgorzata Rzanska
1736/13 Franciszek Boguszewski Dorota Szczepanowska
1736/13 Antoni Ostrowski Maria Koszeska
1736/14 Mateusz Rudkowski Helena Bieńkowska
1736/15 Seweryn Słomski Ewa Płochocka
1736/16 Walenty Kalewski Ewa Bogińska
1737/1 Stefan Łobodyński Anna Lesowska
1737/1 Antoni Berchmann Elżbieta Grunin
1737/2 Jan Marunowski Małgorzata Pawłowska
1737/2 Stanisław Krasiński Agnieszka Zielińska
1737/2 Andrzej Studniarz Maria Kotkiewiczowna
1737/3 Jan Piątkowski Anna Scisłowna
1737/3 Stanisław Pacuski Łucja Trojanowska
1737/3 Andrzej Kębalski Maria Kotowszczanka
1737/4 Kazimierz Rozulski Franciszka Witkowska
1737/4 Mateusz Gwitalski Anna Leinartowna
1737/5 Józef Magaliński Agnieszka Witkowska
1737/5 Franciszek Kraus Łucja Cybulska
1737/6 Jakub Jastrzębski Marianna Gałęziewska
1737/6 Paweł Bartowski Wiktoria Elżbieta Baudewiczowna
1737/7 Józef Makowiecki Franciszka Słowicka
1737/7 Stanisław Hermann Marianna Witkowska
1737/8 Piotr Skibicki Katarzyna Karpińska
1737/8 Jan Brzeszkiewicz Marianna Konarska
1737/9 Andrzej Jaroszyński Teresa Kawecka
1737/9 Ludwik Kozłowski Elżbieta Lyszkowska
1737/10 Adam Cieński Ewa Wilkowska
1737/10 Jan Anto Anna Lithingin
1737/11 Antoni Pogocki Ewa Czerwińska
1737/11 Adam Wyrzykowski Anna Suchowska
1737/12 Krzysztof Ziembieński Jadwiga Kosmaczewska
1737/12 Kazimierz Gołembiewski Anna Neymanowa
1737/13 Mateusz Błażejewski Bąkowska
1737/13 Antoni Krupicki Anastazja Moczulska
1737/14 Józef Markowski Maria Jakubowska
1737/15 Antoni Holsteine Katarzyna Bechenanin
1737/16 Paweł Kornatowski Maria Miserowna
1737/17 Jan Gronecki Magdalena Kordie
1737/18 Antoni Korzeniewski Zofia Cicerowiczowa
1738/1 Andrzej Baumann Katarzyna Steimanin
1738/2 Laurenty Marcin Moschu Maria Lipska
1738/3 Michał Lubowski Anna Wochnerowa
1738/4 Franciszek Krząskowski Jadwiga Głonska
1738/4 Marcin Kobasiewicz Regina Wisniewska
1738/5 Łukasz Meszyński Zofia Gohosiewiczowa
1738/5 Grzegorz Pabst Magdalena Gurska
1738/6 Franciszek Ledoux Katarzyna Loier
1738/6 Jan Helod Katarzyna
1738/7 Franciszek Rakowski Katarzyna Recicka
1738/7 Marcin Prosiemski Maria Rzedzicka
1738/8 Adalbert Smagaliński Regina Gronowa
1738/8 Joachim Motte Anna Skibniewska
1738/9 Franciszek Brzozowski Maria Kaligowska
1738/9 Grzegorz Otlinski Petronela Sosnowska
1738/10 Jakub Samaszewicz Teresa Laskowska
1738/10 Józef Błażeiewski Teresa Obrzydowska
1738/11 Marcin Nowinski Katarzyna Dubielewska
1738/11 Dominik Sierzynski Maria Zagurska
1738/12 Walenty Komorowski Katarzyna Raczyńska
1738/12 Andrzej Kulpa Anna Zakrzewska
1738/13 Andrzej Jaroszyński Regina Ciupinska
1738/13 Jakub Sierkowski Anna Zapałkowna
1738/14 Krzysztof Fisbeck Anna Roht
1738/14 Jan Nagel Elżbieta Ladwichen
1738/15 Józef Orłowski Jadwiga Bielewska
1738/15 Piotr Kosakowski Ewa Czymanska
1738/16 Antoni Szusciński Zofia Cybulska
1738/16 Jan Kintzel Zofia Wernerowa
1738/17 Marcin Szwarczyński Regina Dybałowiczowna
1738/17 Jan Wulewski Łucja Lewandowska
1738/18 Dominik Głąbski Katarzyna Stankowa
1738/18 Paweł Heych Małgorzata Gurska
1738/19 Jan Bąst Anna Langerfeldin
1738/19 Dominik Szemiott Maria Kobylnicka
1738/20 Paweł Switalski Anna Kosowska
1739/1 Jan Kalcinski Krystyna Dutkiewiczowna
1739/1 Jan Baptysta Zeller Maria Rząkiewiczowna
1739/2 Mikołaj Karczewski Katarzyna Mankowska
1739/2 Marcin Laskowski Rozalia Błądkowska
1739/3 Jan Mebium Katarzyna Kraiewska
1739/3 Wincenty Kolankowicz Maria Rogucka
1739/4 Mateusz Morawski Konstancja Goznańska
1739/4 Jakub Drozdowski Katarzyna Rowińska
1739/5 Marcin Cieplicki Maria Chybinska
1739/5 Jan Wdowczyk Zofia Sławińska
1739/6 Mateusz Maiewski Agnieszka Komorowska
1739/6 Adalbert Wisniewski Jadwiga Czerwienkiewiczowna
1739/7 Stanisław Radkowski Małgorzata Rosponkowna
1739/7 Jan Bandermann Maria Gabrielein
1739/8 Jan Bostkowski Maria Jastrzębska
1739/8 Antoni Fiałkowski Małgorzata Pinkowska
1739/9 Bartłomiej Borecki Teresa Jaworska
1739/9 Jan Krzyżanowski Maria Czarniewska
1739/10 Jan Liczewski Agnieszka Zarębska
1739/10 Krystian Kolbe Dorota Dębowska
1739/11 Jan Mapcorzel Maria Sufczeńska
1739/11 Józef Cyrankowicz Elżbieta Stereberkowa
1739/12 Mateusz Winkler Maria Krokocka
1739/12 Jakub Matuszowski Anna Sobocina
1739/13 Stefan Zablocki Małgorzata Węgrowska
1739/13 Piotr Sulewski Anna Bykowska
1739/14 Jakub Kamieński Łucja Pnamierowiczowna
1739/14 Franciszek Balin Rozalia Dębowska
1739/14 Wincenty Lubelski Małgorzata Jaworska
1739/15 Bartłomiej Henc Katarzyna Witkowiczowa
1739/15 Tomasz Szaszkiewicz Maria Kraiewska
1739/16 Franciszek Rostkowski Maria Popławska
1739/16 Kacper Kopyłowski Teresa Bartoszewiczowna
1739/17 Józef Trzebienski Teresa Jarosiewiczowna
1739/17 Jan Szypanski Maria Waliszewska
1739/18 Mateusz Gignant Maria Strzelinin
1739/18 Marcin Zmiiowski Anna Babilewska
1739/19 Jan Jazwiecki Anna Zaleska
1739/19 Adalbert Wolski Marya Ostrowska
1739/20 Szymon Jakubowski Ewa Urbanowna
1739/20 Łukasz Dąbrowski Anna Małecka
1739/20 Laurenty Pelc Jadwiga Spilowszczarka
1739/21 Marcin Haliczek Maria Szumaczewiczowa
1739/21 Józef Kowalski Magdalena Szymakowiczowna
1739/21 Teodor Karolewicz Jadwiga Szydłowszczownka
1739/22 Walenty Łączyński Zofia Kruszynska
1739/22 Ignacy Hoynowski Maria Dębieńska
1739/22 Bazyli Grzeczkowski Anna Hołubinska
1739/22 Adam Chodzicki Apolonia Kaleczconska
1739/23 Stefan Kowalski Agnieszka Kosowska
1739/23 Fabian Rakowski Anna Jabłonska
1739/23 Paweł Malecki Regina Gołębiowska
1739/24 Antoni Ostirk Anna Lenartowa
1739/24 Mikołaj Kulch Zofia Zielenska
1739/24 Szymon Leverin Zofia Ochwiarzowa
1739/25 Jan Calinski Jadwiga Kozłowska
1739/25 Kazimierz Sipniewski Regina Zawiaska
1739/25 Tomasz Obuchowicz Justyna Zielenska
1739/26 Sebastian Ciechelski Regina Kulikowska
1739/26 Adalbert Drozdowski Teresa Błazeiewska
1739/26 Franciszek Radziszewicz Franciszka Rosinska
1739/27 Józef Rudnicki Maria Łaziewska
1739/27 Stanisław Staniszewski Ewa Glinczyna
1739/28 Józef Szelintka Maria Kamienska
1739/28 Kacper Magfert Maria Nowicka
1739/29 Piotr Koitkowska Cecylia Trofowa
1739/29 Antoni Pienotka Zofia Saminska
1739/30 Antoni Łuczynski Maria Zebrowska
1739/31 Jan Rutkowski Elżbieta Westfalówna
1739/32 Franciszek Hicke Celestyna Kroszkiewiczowna
1739/33 Jan Schuman Anna Bilinska
1740/1 Jan Kiertz Anastazja Dielin
1740/1 Florian Liberski Anna Kiendzienowa
1740/2 Jan Żuchowski Maria Czawska
1740/2 Jakub Michalski Katarzyna Radzicka
1740/3 Jan Rozwadowski Maria Lipowska
1740/3 Franciszek Mineyko Izabella Puciatowna
1740/4 Kazimierz Gołębiewski Barbara Dyszkiewiczowna
1740/4 Kazimierz Garnczarski Katarzyna Sawicka
1740/5 Stanisław Sadkowski Jadwiga Koninska
1740/5 Daniel Rewałowski Dorota Malewicka
1740/5 Jan Arend Anna Kamnicin
1740/6 Andrzej Kochanek Agnieszka Jabłońska
1740/6 Walenty Ołęcki Katarzyna Rutkowska
1740/7 Michał Mustafa Małgorzata Kurowska
1740/7 Jan Bilacion Zofia Apikin
1740/8 Krystian Wolf Anna Kowalska
1740/8 Jan Descours Klara Durzaw
1740/9 Mateusz Wuycik Jadwiga Dublewiczowna
1740/9 Jan Dohler Anna Konreinin
1740/10 Michał Cybulski Maria Kuszewska
1740/10 Adalbert Kleimentowicz Elżbieta Jabczeiska
1740/11 Józef Strzesiewski Franciszka Gołkowska
1740/11 Michał Leszynski Maria Jedkirska
1740/12 Florian Zmyczkowski Petronela Adamska
1740/12 Antoni Potocki Maria Czapska
1740/13 Adalbert Maszynski Ewa Kozłowska
1740/14 Mateusz Regwart Katarzyna Beinfeldin
1740/15 Stefan Awtowski Maria Dyminska
1740/16 Jakub Wyszymirski Maria Wirzbicka
1740/17 Piotr Lipiński Barbara Sikorska
1740/18 Krzysztof Płochacki Maria Miesławam
1740/19 Laurenty Hover Anna Ziglerin
1740/20 Adalbert Balik Maria Osieczenka
1740/21 Adalbert Czapienski Barbara Duchowiczowa
1740/22 Michał Zywocki Małgorzata Syboin
1740/23 Antoni Kulesza Zofia Orzawska
1740/24 Jan Strohenberg Zuzanna Hedvigerin
1740/25 Jan Winicki Konstancja Patorowna
1740/26 Adalbert Lipiński Rozalia Gołkowska
1740/27 Jan Szulkikowski Anna Laskowska
1740/28 Felicjan Miłodzewski Katarzyna Dzierszkowa
1760/1 Jerzy Miller Anna Draythyn
1760/1 Antoni Lipnik Marianna Modzelewska
1760/1 Adalbert Myslicki Agnieszka Zakrzewska
1760/1 Kazimierz Morawski Rozalia Musyałowa
1760/1 Krystian Klicz Anna Leszecka
1760/1 Kazimierz Sądecki Magdalena Arcichowska
1760/1 Adam Maciejowski Dorota Neymanowna
1760/1 Paweł Chrupinski Marianna Jaskiewiczowna
1760/1 Jan Pławinski Petronela Żelazowszczanka
1760/1 Łukasz Sasinowski Elżbieta Karasiewiczowna
1760/2 Franciszek Skarzynski Salomea Bogdanska
1760/2 Jan Gotlieb Alliett Anna Eleonora Kozyn
1760/2 Jan Lebau Marianna Wiklawa
1760/2 Tomasz Dumanski Anna Trawiczanka
1760/2 Jan Henryk Brand Anna Denertowa
1760/2 Sebastian Kotowski Teresa Siedlecka
1760/2 Andrzej Kuliwicz Ludwika Malewicka
1760/2 Szymon Zawadzki Franciszka Przybyszowska
1760/2 Jan Wieńczysław Gitrich Krystyna Abrechtin
1760/2 Stanisław Jungling Katarzyna Kawczynska
1760/2 Józef Czerwiński Marianna Lawendowska
1760/3 Florian Rezler Dorota Regerowna
1760/3 Stanisław Kopczynski Magdalena Roszkowska
1760/3 Krystian Pusch Joanna Jerngin
1760/3 Andrzej Gołaszewski Anna Marciborska
1760/3 Tomasz Zebrowski Antonina Dmochowska
1760/3 Samuel Fryderyk Ludwika Makowiecka
1760/3 Michał Biliński Brygida Lattykowska
1760/3 Fryderyk Hoffmann Joanna Sztauelin
1760/3 Joachim Gatzmilitt Katarzyna Peyzan
1760/3 Stanisław Piotrowski Marianna Wisniowska
1760/3 Franciszek Majewski Marianna Fedorowiczowna
1760/4 Franciszek Siedleski Marianna Kozłowska
1760/4 Paweł Brzeski Marianna Korycinska
1760/4 Andrzej Piekarski Anna Dąbrowska
1760/4 Franciszek Rudnicki Anna Albrechtowna
1760/4 Wieńczysław Walter Anna Sliwinska
1760/4 Laurenty Olszewski Rozalia Choynowska
1760/4 Jan Henryk Stehal Anna Krystyna Gebartin
1760/4 Franciszek Głombecki Barbara Winiarska
1760/4 Krzysztof Schreiner Klara Driglerinn
1760/4 Błażej Budzinski Marianna Podczaska
1760/4 Michał Mierzejowski Teresa Ochocka
1760/5 Antoni Kawecki Ewa Domanska
1760/5 Andrzej Zakrzewski Agnieszka Oborska
1760/5 Józef Paczewicz Elżbieta Pychyszyn
1760/5 Tomasz Ossowski Magdalena Janasiewiczowna
1760/5 Krystian Zeyp Joanna Kormanowna
1760/5 Krzysztof Raich Elżbieta Beniken
1760/5 Szymon Grzegorzewski Agnieszka Slubowska
1760/5 Melchior Gauclin Marianna Anna Rau
1760/5 Tomasz Strzatkowski Marianna Kaminska
1760/5 Antoni Zychowicz Katarzyna Dynowska
1760/5 Marcin Łuczynski Katarzyna Lapińska
1760/6 Kazimierz Judzienski Katarzyna Ujewska
1760/6 Antoni Głogowski Marianna Kopczynska
1760/6 Walenty Frankowski Franciszka Myszkowska
1760/6 Antoni Rawski Rozalia Reniszewska
1760/6 Grzegorz Ledwa Franciszka Guminska
1760/6 Jan Gotlieb Krank Fryderyka Schleychlin
1760/6 Jan Gozon Anna Dystrychowna
1760/6 Teodor Keppler Marianna Braunhaisenn
1760/6 Tomasz Zboimski Franciszka Nadolska
1760/6 Jan Szymon Szyszkowski Katarzyna Kurkowna
1760/6 Andrzej Hlom Marianna Wermerowa
1760/7 Krystian Fryderyk Gast Marianna Zomineryn
1760/7 Jakub Hudakowski Katarzyna Garbaszewska
1760/7 Jan Wisniewski Marianna Lawicka
1760/7 Jan Rzecznik Eleonora Maybayin
1760/7 Jan Gotlieb Szyr Krystyna Helmanowa
1760/7 Józef Kosowski Marianna Muszynska
1760/7 Franciszek Marcinkiewicz Magdalena Drozdowska
1760/7 Teodor Sierocki Ludwika Wesołowska
1760/7 Franciszek Jankowski Franciszka Ruszkowska
1760/7 Michał Zaywert Katarzyna Lęczycka
1760/7 Piotr Zembler Marianna Zakrzewska
1760/8 Józef Szyling Katarzyna Maraszkowna
1760/8 Sebastian Wroblewski Elżbieta Gozdziszewska
1760/8 Adalbert Janczykowski Marianna Tomczynska
1760/8 Kazimierz Kasperski Marianna Brodacka
1760/8 Stanisław Sieczkowski Małgorzata Witkowska
1760/8 Józef Wybrański Julianna Siegniewska
1760/8 Laurenty Jerozerowski Anna Dannielowiczowa
1760/8 Jan Korzeniowski Regina Jasinska
1760/8 Jakub Krystian Konrad Marianna Krancken
1760/8 Jan Szmit Anna Gorecka
1760/8 Hiacynt Milinski Marianna Jabłonska
1760/9 Jan Jastrzębski Franciszka Giemzianka
1760/9 Józef Sztelągowski Wiktoria Sliwinska
1760/9 Jan Krzysztof Lyryng Anna Hemplowna
1760/9 Antoni Wilkasowicz Franciszka Kraszewska
1760/9 Jan Cienicki Anna Karpinska
1760/9 Adalbert Strękowski Zofia Szczucanka
1760/9 Karol Augustyn Szelauzen Fryderyka Wolanska
1760/9 Jan Jerzy Seldmayer Józefa Pertlerin
1760/9 Jan Sztefen Katarzyna Pliszkin
1760/9 Jakub Butkiewicz Ewa Fiałkowska