Parafia Warszawa św. Trójca

Akt Mąż Żona
1866/1 Stanisław Konarski Marianna Larys
1866/2 Jan Wilczyński Karolina Szulewska
1866/3 Maciej Drabczyński Barbara Królikowska
1866/4 Franciszek Zawadzki Marianna Rutkowska
1866/5 Jan Stanisław Śliwiński Krystyna Sadowska *
1866/6 Józef Peclow Józefa Wiśniewska
1866/7 Tomasz Piołunowicz Joanna Zawiślak
1866/8 Stanisław Mikulski Marcella Michałowska *
1866/9 Ignacy Bajkowski Michalina Marianna L Jankowska
1866/10 Kazimierz Stanisław Świerczyński Aniela Barbier *
1866/11 Franciszek Kępa Katarzyna Dąbrowska *
1866/12 Jan Bonawentura Rozpondzik Aniela Bortkiewicz
1866/13 Piotr Sienkiewicz Emilia Kiejsler
1866/14 Antoni Gąsowski Marianna Miller
1866/15 Marcin Laskus Józefa Sobańska *
1866/16 Łukasz Siwiński Julia Leśniewicz
1866/17 Jan Ludwiński Marianna Kasperska
1866/18 Mikołaj Biernacki Jadwiga Brzezinska
1866/19 Franciszek Sienkiewicz Katarzyna Zakrzewska
1866/20 Ignacy Markowski Magdalena Moltyni
1867/1 Władysław Adam Mieciński Urszula Brandowska
1867/2 Jan Kalikst Kruszewski Maria Roeniker
1867/3 Kacper Malarczyk Ludwika Karolina Kudelska
1867/4 Stanisław Antoni Wojciechowski Julia Agata Osełkiewicz
1867/4 Stanisław Antoni Wojciechowski Julia Agata Osełka
1867/5 Tomasz Andrzej Krzemiński Marianna Klara Janiszewska
1867/6 Michał Franciszek Piekarski Julia Stalska *
1867/7 Józef Drzymała Katarzyna Szulewska
1867/8 Włodzimierz Lemson Eleonora Michałowska
1867/9 Franciszek Ksawery Krajewski Małgorzata Salomea Wiśniewska
1867/10 Edward Witczyński Anna Lisiecka *
1867/11 Piotr Cieślak Franciszka Wilczyńska *
1867/12 Andrzej Pleszczyński Antonina Joanna Ciołkowska
1867/12 Andrzej Pleszczyński Antonina Joanna Ciołek
1867/12 Andrzej Plichczyński Antonina Joanna Ciołkowska
1867/12 Andrzej Plichczyński Antonina Joanna Ciołek
1867/13 Franciszek Mielczarek Marianna Wiśniewska
1867/13 Franciszek Mielczarek Marianna Paluszkiewicz
1867/14 Józef Chmielewski Urszula Wilczoch *
1867/14 Józef Chmielewski Urszula Chojeńska
1867/15 Wiktor Obniski Julia Szanowska
1867/15 Wiktor Obniski Julia Iwanicka
1867/16 Jan Bagiński Teresa Maziarczuk
1867/17 Łukasz Romanowski Monika Zabłocka
1867/18 Marcin Lisowski Julianna Marianna Michalczewska
1867/19 Konstanty Czapiński Józefa Głuchowska
1867/19 Konstanty Czapiński Józefa Pawłowska
1867/20 Wawrzyniec Gębory Barbara Gembura
1867/20 Wawrzyniec Gębory Barbara Bielijan *
1867/21 Aleksander Muszyński Kunegunda Kędzierska
1867/21 Aleksander Muszyński Kunegunda Tumińska
1867/22 Jan Ćwiertniewski Zofia Hermenegilda Popławska *
1867/23 Antoni Wojciechowski Anna Junkert *
1867/24 Kazimierz Ciepliński Ludwika Trochimowicz
1867/25 Bronisław Grzeliński Aleksandra Pilińska *
1867/26 Aleksander Kwieciński Marianna Tomaszewska
1867/26 Aleksander Kwieciński Marianna Siedlecka
1867/27 Onufry Dąbrowski Julia Zielińska
1867/27 Onufry Dąbrowski Julia Jarosiecka
1867/28 Antoni Słowik Wiktoria Holtz
1867/29 Napoleon Dziekoński Anna Petronella Delinger
1867/29 Napoleon Dziekoński Anna Petronella Dytlinger
1867/30 Kazimierz Szwarczewski Bronisława Roberta Zielińska *
1867/31 Kazimierz Skrzypkowski Agnieszka Stępkowska
1867/31 Kazimierz Skrzypkowski Agnieszka Sobolewska *
1867/32 Franciszek Łuszczak Marianna Feliksa Angermann
1867/33 Władysław Twarowski Karolina Ejseler
1867/33 Władysław Twarowski Karolina Hajseler
1867/34 Teofil Grąkiewicz Paulina Julianna Szatkowska
1867/34 Teofil Grączewski Paulina Julianna Szatkowska
1867/35 Konstanty Wojciech Kwieciński Józefa Macewicz *
1867/36 Karol Juliusz Baranowski Marianna Lelewicz
1867/36 Karol Juliusz Baranowski Marianna Lalewicz
1867/36 Karol Juliusz Baranowski Marianna Ruszczyńska
1867/36 Karol Juliusz Baranowski Marianna Adamska
1867/37 Franciszek Nowierski Emilia Amalia Grudzińska *
1867/38 Jakub Dąbrowski Małgorzata Matraska
1867/39 Piotr Kobyłecki Marcjanna Klementyna Fuksiewicz
1867/40 Stanisław Wacław Szul Emilia Berner *
1867/40 Stanisław Wacław Sul Emilia Berner
1867/41 Paweł Wiśniewski Tekla Górecka
1867/42 Henryk Drozdowski Leokadia Paulina Grandes
1867/43 Konstanty Kamer Tekla Monika Karcz
1867/44 Gabriel Stanisław Ostrowski Wiktowia Suska
1867/44 Gabriel Stanisław Ostrowski Wiktowia Kolba
1867/45 Antoni Skorupko Maria Felicjanna Makowska
1867/46 Andrzej Tryliński Marianna Magdalena Żebrowska
1867/47 Karol Konieczny Marianna Konfederak
1867/48 Adam Potocki Józefa Katarzyna Ann Befinger *
1867/49 Józef Elert Franciszka Makuszewska
1867/49 Józef Elert Franciszka Borkowska
1867/50 Mateusz Karliński Józefa Celejewska
1867/50 Mateusz Karliński Józefa Cielejewska
1867/51 Franciszek Ksawery Sieklucki Wiktoria Łopuszyńska *
1867/52 Marcin Świętosławski Marianna Antonina Bejm
1867/52 Marcin Świętosławski Marianna Antonina Bem *
1867/53 Euzebiusz Wiktor Czapiński Karolina Dorota Karasowska
1867/54 Wawrzyniec Januszewski Marianna Blichowska
1867/54 Wawrzyniec Januszewski Marianna Sławińska
1867/55 Marcin Krajewski Józefa Brudzińska *
1867/55 Marcin Krajewski Józefa Szumańska
1868/1 Ignacy Wojciech Jurkowski Aleksandra Teofila Gładysz
1868/1 Ignacy Wojciech Jurkowski Aleksandra Teofila Gładych
1868/2 Stanisław Dąbrowski Rozalia Brzozowska
1868/2 Stanisław Dąbrowski Rozalia Zawadzka
1868/3 Jan Zaremba Łucja Poter
1868/3 Jan Zaremba Łucja Aniołkiewicz *
1868/4 Feliks Czapkowski Eleonora Lewińska
1868/5 Feliks Paweł Rossall Julia Łędzowicz
1868/5 Feliks Paweł Rosala Julia Łędzowicz
1868/6 Franciszek Buczyński Anna Modryjan
1868/6 Franciszek Buczyński Anna Munderian
1868/6 Franciszek Buczyński Anna Misztel
1868/7 Jan Kacperski Marianna Magdalena Kozaczek
1868/7 Jan Kacperski Marianna Magdalena Kozak
1868/8 Michał Kołtoniak Marianna Ludwika Iworowska
1868/8 Michał Kołtoniak Marianna Ludwika Jaworowska
1868/9 Mateusz Margasiński Elżbieta Gielakiewicz
1868/10 Ignacy Salwiusz Ostrowski Marcjanna Anna Ciepłowska
1868/11 Franciszek Kisielewski Marianna Katarzyna Wojciechowska *
1868/12 Konstanty Łubnicki Józefa Karpowicz
1868/13 Jan Paprocki Aniela Rozdajczerow
1868/13 Jan Paprocki Aniela Budny
1868/14 August Neumann Marianna Kamińska *
1868/14 August Nejmann Marianna Kamińska *
1868/15 Onufry Borkowski Antonina Zofia Wąsicka *
1868/16 Wilhelm Fryderyk Merle Marianna Wilhelmina Chełstowska
1868/16 Wilhelm Fryderyk Merle Marianna Wilhelmina Gronberg
1868/17 Stanisław Kurkowski Katarzyna Dorota Głuszec
1868/17 Stanisław Kurkowski Katarzyna Dorota Pawłowska
1868/18 Stanisław Wejntraub Faustyna Tchórzewska
1868/18 Stanisław Wejntraub Faustyna Jaworska
1868/19 Wacław Kazmirowski Antonina Wojciechowska *
1868/20 Franciszek Ksawery Perszklewicz Józefa Leżańska
1868/20 Franciszek Ksawery Perszklewicz Józefa Turkowska
1868/20 Franciszek Ksawery Pierszklewicz Józefa Leżańska
1868/20 Franciszek Ksawery Pierszklewicz Józefa Turkowska
1868/21 Franciszek Jabłoński Rozalia Jaworska
1868/21 Franciszek Jabłoński Rozalia Mikołajczyk
1868/22 Feliks Grodzki Józefa Buczwińska *
1868/22 Feliks Grodzki Józefa Spiesbach
1868/23 Józef Marczewski Marianna Lis *
1868/24 Tomasz Wolicki Małgorzata Grec
1868/24 Tomasz Wolicki Małgorzata Jasińska
1868/25 Szczepan Jan Domeracki Matylda Grossman
1868/25 Szczepan Jan Domeracki Matylda Ossełka
1868/25 Szczepan Jan Domoradzki Matylda Grossman
1868/25 Szczepan Jan Domoradzki Matylda Ossełka
1868/26 Łukasz Paszkowski Zofia Antonina Kropiwnicka
1868/27 Leon Jaworski Julianna Tyll
1868/28 Maksymilian Kuberski Marianna Komornicka
1868/29 Jan Lodyn Józefa Kazimierska
1868/29 Jan Lodyn Józefa Poznańska
1868/30 Adam Dubicki Agata Wardzińska
1868/30 Adam Dubicki Agata Król
1868/30 Adam Dobiecki Agata Wardzińska
1868/30 Adam Dobiecki Agata Król
1868/31 Stanisław Wojcicki Antonina Szmidt
1868/32 Jan Boczkowski Marianna Apolonia Piotrowska
1868/33 Jakub Kalinowski Marianna Katarzyna Stolarkiewicz
1868/34 Feliks Adam Kulisiewicz Helena Zdziarska *
1868/35 Karol Bogdański Michalina Staszewska *
1868/36 Kazimierz Ujmański Paulina Dubicka
1868/36 Kazimierz Ujmański Paulina Witkowska
1868/36 Kazimierz Uchmański Paulina Dubicka
1868/36 Kazimierz Uchmański Paulina Witkowska
1868/37 Kazimierz Olszakowski Józefa Szczepkowska
1868/37 Kazimierz Olszakowski Józefa Plaskocińska
1868/38 Antoni Kuliński Teofila Blendych
1868/39 Teofil Hussazewski Józefa Trębecka *
1868/40 Wilhelm Fryderyk Kanafiszer Zofia Czarnowska
1868/40 Wilhelm Fryderyk Kanowiszer Zofia Czarnowska
1868/41 Paweł Czarnecki Józefa Antonina Mrok
1868/42 Filip Salonek Emilia Kozłowska
1868/42 Filip Salonek Emilia Siewczyńska
1868/43 Andrzej Wiśniewski Ludwika Lachman *
1868/44 Jan Ignacy Groth Józefa Gregorek
1868/44 Jan Ignacy Groth Józefa Mierzejewska
1868/45 Jakub Wojciechowski Ludwika Brzostowska *
1868/46 Józef Ciesielski Petronella Piątkowska *
1868/47 August Fryderyk Dobersztein Rozalia Hoff
1868/47 August Fryderyk Dobersztein Rozalia Kempowska
1868/48 Kazimierz Julian Kratzer Matylda Salwina Plucińska *
1868/49 Ignacy Cybulski Walentyna Rozalia Czernicka *
1868/50 Grzegorz Piotrowski Paulina Mieczek
1868/51 Antoni Krzywozubcow Joanna Kajlow
1868/51 Antoni Krzywozubcow Joanna Jacowicka
1868/52 Jan Śmietański Anna Zaremba *
1868/53 Stanisław Piaszczyński Berta Gejzler
1868/54 Walter Baldow Emilia Poltz
1869/1 Henryk Janc Krystyna Dębska
1869/2 Aleksander Jakubowski Weronika Seroczyńska
1869/3 Jan Falkowski Julianna Szczepańska
1869/4 Henryk Fraind Franciszka Rogowska *
1869/5 Jan Arciuch Teofila Popiołowska
1869/5 Jan Arciuch Teofila Kościńska
1869/6 Wincenty Kubalski Marianna Szczęśniak
1869/7 Emilian Jamiełkowski Marianna Kunart
1869/7 Emilian Jamiełkowski Marianna Kornet
1869/8 Michał Dukalik Wiktoria Kępińska
1869/9 Józef Kazimierz Badowski Emilia Zielińska
1869/9 Józef Kazimierz Badowski Emilia Konopka
1869/10 Franciszek Gromadzki Karolina Siennicka
1869/11 Stanisław Elter Feliksa Nepomucena Karhorn
1869/12 Ludwik Maszadro Karolina Iwańska
1869/13 Konstanty Esser Wiktoria Joanna Piasecka *
1869/14 Józef Bogucki Józefa Prychnicka
1869/14 Józef Bogucki Józefa Skwarcow
1869/15 Józef Gruszczyński Józef Stabeusz
1869/16 Józef Bielawski Helena Jagielska
1869/16 Józef Bielicki Helena Jagielska
1869/17 Józef Biskupski Paulina Ziegler
1869/18 Franciszek Śliwowski Sabina Markowska *
1869/19 Franciszek Wójcikiewicz Franciszka Ruchocimska
1869/20 Franciszek Rybczak Zofia Jaworska
1869/21 Jakub Stolarski Albina Kunegunda Hybner
1869/21 Jakub Stolarski Albina Kunegunda Sokolnicka
1869/22 Frydrych Nikielski Amalia Berner
1869/23 Tomasz Kalwat Katarzyna Sieniawska *
1869/24 Antoni Sielski Emilia Putit
1869/25 Jakub Zarzycki Anna Romańska *
1869/25 Jakub Zarzycki Anna Mackiewicz
1869/26 Jan Antoni Kozłowski Agnieszka Katarzyna Pinder
1869/26 Jan Antoni Kozłowski Agnieszka Katarzyna Tess
1869/27 Ksawery Kantorski Marianna Wiktor
1869/27 Ksawery Kantorski Marianna Kiełakiewicz
1869/28 Piotr Gawęda Anna Rozalia Stępień *
1869/29 Mateusz Sierpiński Serafina Nowicka
1869/29 Mateusz Sierpiński Serafina Gaszkowska
1869/30 Stanisław Kluczykow Józefa Pierzklewicz
1869/30 Stanisław Kluczykow Józefa Leżańska
1869/31 Apolinary Adam Szmit Antonina Maria Tomiłowska *
1869/32 Florenty Feliks Bagiński Olimpia Scholastyka Ratyńska
1869/33 Paweł Łukaszewicz Franciszka Kuźma
1869/33 Paweł Łukaszewicz Franciszka Grudzińska
1869/34 Marcjan Zawalski Julianna Wójcik
1869/35 Mikołaj Jakub Grzybowski Ludwika Glińska *
1869/36 Józef Rybicki Rozalia Pobietolska
1869/36 Józef Rybicki Rozalia Wolska
1869/37 Ludwik Szulc Marianna Osełka
1869/37 Ludwik Szulc Marianna Jabłońska
1869/38 Henryk Pekról Franciszka Sokołowska *
1869/39 Konstanty Józef Brzęczek Anna Maria Hellich *
1869/40 Ludwik Lewiński Marianna Nurkiewicz
1869/40 Ludwik Lewiński Marianna Gerunt
1869/41 Antoni Węgielski Franciszka Egeman
1869/42 Władysław Szperling Wiktoria Maria Księżopolska
1869/43 Franciszek Ksawery Szymański Konstancja Klara Sobańska *
1869/44 Jan Nowakowski Józefa Kupińska
1869/45 Andrzej Komassa Marianna Dziurbas
1869/46 Walenty Kida Marianna Jarosińska *
1869/47 Jan Nikodem Podymka Leonarda Katarzyna Jaszewska
1869/47 Jan Nikodem Podymski Leonarda Katarzyna Jaszewska
1869/48 Albin Kazimierz Okólski Józefa Anna Wietrzykowska
1869/49 Sylwester Lutz Marianna Hajmel
1869/49 Sylwester Lutz Marianna Balcerkiewicz
1869/50 Karol Marczewski Helena Józefa Bobińska *
1869/51 Kazimierz Jasiński Marianna Wodzińska
1869/51 Kazimierz Jasiński Marianna Suchecka
1869/52 Piotr Bajtczuk Zofia Komorowska
1869/53 Ludwik Benjamin Mrówczyński Michalina Wyszkowska *
1869/54 Andrzej Piskorski Paulina Apolonia Makowicka
1869/55 Julian Janczykowski Marianna Szyranka
1869/55 Julian Janczykowski Marianna Scieranka
1869/56 Józef Koniuszyński Anna Figler
1869/56 Józef Koniuszyński Anna Fidler
1869/57 Jan Myszakowski Helena Szymańska *
1869/58 Stanisław Jachnowicz Olimpia Ewelina Laska
1869/59 Jan Sołtys Marianna Pancer
1869/60 Wojciech Błaszczak Elżbieta Hedurska
1869/60 Wojciech Błaszczak Elżbieta Rodak
1869/61 Adam Szczepan Jankowski Kordula Hanc *
1869/62 Piotr Paweł Piechowski Rozalia Marianna Markiewicz *
1869/63 Franciszek Wojciechowski Barbara Rubinkowska *
1869/64 Andrzej Strzałkowski Aleksandra Józefa Kuczyńska
1869/65 Felicjan Walczewski Małgorzata Antonina Grauppe
1870/1 Bonifacy Mikulski Marianna Antonina Gniazdowska
1870/1 Bonifacy Mikulski Marianna Antonina Gniadowicz
1870/2 Jan Nepomucen Floria Terpiłowski Maria Rozalia Grass
1870/3 Antoni Barszczewski Teofila Szeroka
1870/4 Franciszek Adamowski Antonina Kijańska
1870/4 Franciszek Adamowski Antonina Wozga
1870/5 Władysław Jan Lendyszkowski Urszula Jabłońska
1870/5 Władysław Jan Lendyszkowski Urszula Kurkiewicz
1870/5 Władysław Jan Landyszkowski Urszula Jabłońska *
1870/5 Władysław Jan Landyszkowski Urszula Kurkiewicz
1870/6 Leon Rzepka Cecylia Bogdańska *
1870/7 Józef Ruszałkowski Anna Grzędzińśka
1870/7 Józef Ruszałkowski Anna Gzowska
1870/8 Herman Tomasz Macieczyk Bibianna Witosławska
1870/9 Michał Gusiński Marianna Miłaczewska
1870/10 Józef Hercog Katarzyna Kowalewska
1870/10 Józef Hercog Katarzyna Kowalczyk *
1870/11 Fryderyk Juliusz Kenig Marianna Aniela Jasińska
1870/12 Piotr Flak Balbina Czarnecka *
1870/12 Piotr Flak Balbina Gajger
1870/13 Stanisław Sikorski Wiktoria Czerniewska *
1870/14 Bartłomiej Oliwko Antonina Witanowska
1870/15 Jan Edward Piekut Eleonora Magdalena Jarzągowska
1870/15 Jan Edward Piekut Eleonora Magdalena Jarzębowska *
1870/16 Antoni Mateusz Cegielski Florentyna Anna Olcyfer *
1870/16 Antoni Mateusz Cegielski Florentyna Anna Ultzefer *
1870/17 Kazimierz Wiśniewski Franciszka Łukianow
1870/17 Kazimierz Wiśniewski Franciszka Przeskok
1870/18 Walenty Jurecki Marianna Rozalia Dybczyńska
1870/19 Józef Gajewicz Natalia Wojciechowska *
1870/20 Antoni Czarniecki Waleria Konstancja Jezierska
1870/20 Antoni Czerniewski Waleria Konstancja Jezierska
1870/21 Józef Paweł Michałowski Antonina Małgorzata Palmowska *
1870/22 Tomasz Solus Eleonora Kwiatkowska
1870/22 Tomasz Solus Eleonora Szania
1870/23 Wojciech Muszyński Julia Szcześniak
1870/23 Wojciech Muszyński Julia Lachowska
1870/24 Maciej Witanowski Ksawera Łuczaj *
1870/25 Józef Jan Blendych Franciszka Szewczyk
1870/26 Jan Filipiak Petronella Gogólska
1870/26 Jan Filipiak Petronella Jarmuła
1870/27 Józef Winkler Marianna Przeorska
1870/27 Józef Winkler Marianna Żukowska
1870/28 Jan Starczewski Julia Teodozja Borkowska
1870/29 Franciszek Gołembiewski Katarzyna Pajnowska *
1870/30 Andrzej Fornal Barbara Kajdziak
1870/30 Andrzej Fornal Barbara Kiełbasińska *
1870/31 Ludwik Marian Skotnicki Florentyna Wiktoria Stalska *
1870/32 Józef Michał Gajewski Józefa Bronisława Zakrzewska *
1870/33 Jan Piszczyński Paulina Leszczyńska
1870/34 Jan Michał Wagner Józefa Kacprzyk
1870/34 Jan Michał Wagner Józefa Wilkowska
1870/35 Józef Horyna Tekla Ogłodzińska
1870/36 Adam Górski Małgorzata Florczak *
1870/36 Adam Górski Małgorzata Feliksiak
1870/37 Antoni Ratyński Antonina Nawrocka
1870/38 Jan Wiktor Pęczelski Julianna Weronika Ducinowska
1870/39 Władysław Marcelli Wilkowski Marianna Franciszka Wierzbicka
1870/40 Józef Bieńkowski Katarzyna Józefa Solecka *
1870/41 Adam Tomasz Szerszeniewski Aniela Kurli
1870/42 Wincenty Komarowski Jadwiga Bińkowska
1870/43 Kajetan Franciszek Kosiński Antonina Laskowska *
1870/44 Feliks Ostrowski Barbara Przygodzińska *
1870/44 Feliks Ostrowski Barbara Wiatrowska
1870/45 Zenon Zieliński Teresa Jankowska
1870/45 Zenon Zieliński Teresa Tyska
1870/46 Karol Zajdek Marianna Mazowiecka
1870/46 Karol Zajdek Marianna Bizelt
1870/47 Wincenty Futt Marianna Kasperkiewicz
1870/48 Feliks Konstanty Rychliński Agnieszka Krzyżanowska
1870/49 Marcin Malinowski Franciszka Bujalska
1870/49 Apolonary Garbowski Franciszka Bujalska
1870/50 Mikołaj Michał Bruszczyński Antonina Anna Pysińska
1870/51 Antoni Pilitowski Małgorzata Wrzosek
1870/51 Antoni Pilitowski Małgorzata Skiela
1870/52 Józef Maraszkiewicz Karolina Pasterniak
1870/53 Franciszek Jankowski Anna Małgorzata Kłaczyńska *
1870/54 Edward Schultz Stefania Noskowska
1870/54 Edward Schultz Stefania Bogusz
1870/55 Adam Karol Gruszczyński Józefa Markowska *
1870/56 Jakub Mazurek Józefa Honorata Rudnicka
1870/56 Jakub Mazurkiewicz Józefa Honorata Rudnicka
1870/57 Andrzej Rajmund Wilkowojski Anna Chudzyńska *
1870/58 Aleksy Barycki Zofia Julia Rogowska *
1870/59 Stanisław Sikorski Marianna Kwiatkowska
1870/60 Ludwik Jakub Michałowski Katarzyna Ajchler
1870/61 Wawrzyniec Bakalarczyk Tekla Gzikowska
1870/61 Wawrzyniec Bakalarczyk Tekla Krzemińska
1870/62 Józef Julian John Józefa Franciszka Tacińska
1870/62 Józef Julian John Józefa Franciszka Tag *
1870/62 Józef Julian Jahn Józefa Franciszka Tacińska
1870/62 Józef Julian Jahn Józefa Franciszka Tag
1870/63 Stanisław Ziełek Katarzyna Augustyńska
1870/63 Stanisław Ziełek Katarzyna Augustyniak
1870/64 Jan Moczarski Anna Aleksandra Borowska
1870/65 Jan Fiedorczyk Katarzyna Osowiecka
1870/65 Jan Fedorczyk Katarzyna Osowiecka
1870/66 Julian Uryał Marianna Olko
1870/67 Wincenty Wojtanis Marianna Świątkowska
1870/67 Wincenty Wojtanis Marianna Fabiańska
1870/68 Ignact Chmielewski Olimpia Klementyna Goliszewska
1870/69 Dominik Laski Małgorzata Sztorch *
1870/70 Franciszek Bombiński Barbara Pawłowska *
1870/71 Władysław Andrzej Troszczyński Amelia Michalina Falkowska
1870/72 August Fryderyk Kirstz Lucyna Marianna Wiśniewska
1870/73 Mikołaj Trojańczyk Apolonia Skiba
1870/73 Mikołaj Trojańczyk Apolonia Gumorek
1871/1 Walenty Malinowski Teofila Rusińska
1871/1 Walenty Malinowski Teofila Wentkie
1871/2 Józef Stanisław Wałonza Anna Paleń
1871/3 Franciszek Tymiński Franciszka Ćwieczkowska
1871/4 Ignacy Partykowski Bronisława Braun
1871/4 Ignacy Partyka Bronisława Braun
1871/5 Adam Ronikier Wanda Chrzanowska
1871/6 Antoni Sołtyniak Eleonora Witkowska *
1871/7 Ludwik Puff Tekla Gondzierawska
1871/8 Władysław Matyszewicz Katarzyna Bogucka
1871/9 Aleksander Bobakowski Karolina Federowicz *
1871/10 Adam Zdziennicki Marianna Brzezińska
1871/11 Karol Szulc Marianna Pawełkiewicz
1871/12 Władysław Klawe Waleria Palczarska *
1871/13 Józef Paczowski Krystyna Gwiazdowska
1871/14 Franciszek Sztrobach Emilia Olszewska
1871/15 Kwiryn Jatkowski Marianna Szyjewska *
1871/16 Stanisław Pianowski Wanda Wiśniewska *
1871/17 Antoni Stanisławski Marianna Pajączewska
1871/17 Antoni Stanisławski Marianna Pająk
1871/18 Ignacy Kosman Anna Szymańska
1871/18 Ignacy Kosman Anna Garbaczewska
1871/19 Józef Ołowiński Karolina Sadłowska *
1871/20 Konstanty Konarski Marianna Wójcik
1871/20 Konstanty Konarski Marianna Chojnacka
1871/21 Jan Łukasiewicz Agnieszka Baranowska
1871/22 Józef Krajewski Waleria Sadowska *
1871/23 Kazimierz Kondratowicz Maria Lanckorońska
1871/24 Józef Zubrzycki Marianna Paschalska
1871/24 Józef Zubrzycki Marianna Poncyliusz
1871/25 Mateusz Michałowski Marianna Maciejewska
1871/26 Antoni Folejow Ewa Zajączkowska *
1871/26 Antoni Folej Ewa Zajączkowska *
1871/27 Antoni Mielczarski Marcjanna Gasiewicz
1871/27 Antoni Mielczarek Marcjanna Gasiewicz
1871/28 Jakub Grzywacz Julianna Kalinowska
1871/29 Mikołaj Sztabik Magdalena Wiśniewska
1871/30 Ludwik Kolasiński Joanna Gombin
1871/30 Ludwik Kolasiński Joanna Jankowska
1871/31 Józef Iwanowski Józefa Biernacka *
1871/32 Napoleon Sokołowski Aniela Baranowska *
1871/32 Napoleon Sokołowski Aniela Rak
1871/32 Napoleon Sokołowski Aniela Raczkowska
1871/33 Dawid Nachtygal Paulina Heflik
1871/34 Antoni Wojnarowski Eleonora Rzepecka *
1871/35 Jan Józefowicz Urszula Górecka
1871/36 Mikołaj Gruszkowski Marcjanna Malinowska
1871/37 Franciszek Szkiela Katarzyna Terlikowska *
1871/38 Maciej Lenarczyk Marianna Zudrowska
1871/39 Franciszek Degórski Emilia Przybylska *
1871/40 Józef Plenkiewicz Agata Trembicka
1871/40 Józef Plenkiewicz Agata Stryjewska
1871/41 Jan Leszczyński Aleksandra Rutkowska
1871/42 Stanisław Mazurkiewicz Józefa Trojanowska *
1871/43 Franciszek Sobieszczański Paulina Popiel
1871/43 Franciszek Sobieszczański Paulina Marszycka
1871/44 Franciszek Zdziarski Józefa Jabłońska
1871/44 Franciszek Zdziarski Józefa Bałdykowska
1871/45 Adam Tomaszkiewicz Józefa Hoffman
1871/46 Florian Godlewski Petronella Ostapińska
1871/47 Antoni Jaworski Julianna Multanowska
1871/48 Jan Górski Tekla Szustakowska *
1871/49 Wincenty Wróblewski Anna Wojciechowska
1871/50 Wojciech Zarębski Marcellina Lawenda *
1871/51 Wincenty Domagalski Teresa Sokołowska *
1871/52 Tomasz Matuszewski Marianna Poniewierska
1871/53 Józef Dziurzyński Antonina Bonczkiewicz
1871/53 Józef Dziurzyński Antonina Latawiec
1871/54 Józef Łepkowski Marianna Sztark
1871/55 Teodor Czarnecki Konstancja Milewska
1871/56 Walenty Włodarczak Anna Pobutkowska
1871/57 Jan Beckier Anna Frajnt
1871/58 Walenty Arabski Marianna Sienkiewicz
1871/59 Jan Śliwiński Marianna Ponikowska
1871/59 Jan Śliwiński Marianna Czapska
1871/60 Jan Jaszewski Franciszka Fitulska
1871/61 Władysław Kolasiński Antonina Rekwart *
1871/62 Leopold Cukiert Marianna Ołtarzewska
1871/63 Wilhelm Bresler Ewa Rzepecka
1871/64 Wincenty Niemczyk Anna Milewska *
1871/65 Jan Dratkowski Teresa Ostrowska *
1871/66 Władysław Głodź Teodozja Kakiet *
1871/67 Andrzej Jackowski Józefa Piraszewska *
1871/68 Paweł Kuczalski Katarzyna Szermentyńska
1871/69 Teodor Jersz Anna Wittig
1871/70 Franciszek Worzesliński Karolina Wojtasińska
1871/71 Izydor Trojanowski Petronella Skrzypkowska
1871/71 Izydor Trojanowski Petronella Kosko
1871/72 Jan Lipa Joanna Ciołoszyńska
1871/73 Gustaw Zmigrodzki Ksawera Wojniłowicz
1871/74 Grzegorz Liśniewski Anna Lux
1871/74 Grzegorz Liśniewski Anna Duisberg
1871/75 Józef Domosławski Teofila Sadzikowska
1872/1 Franciszek Rzepecki Karolina Szymańska *
1872/2 Paweł Sztejnberg Józefa Miłaczewska
1872/3 Karol Kern Eleonora Żuławska
1872/4 Antoni Deninger Zofia Butkiewicz
1872/4 Antoni Deninger Zofia Świdzińska
1872/5 Dionizy Mikuliński Julia Stępińska
1872/6 Andrzej Morawski Józefa Tomaszewska *
1872/6 Andrzej Morawski Józefa Gmorczyńska
1872/7 Andrzej Kwarta Rozalia Podstolska
1872/7 Andrzej Kwarta Rozalia Rybicka
1872/8 Ludwik Szyszkowski Marianna Nogacka
1872/8 Ludwik Szyszkowski Marianna Rondalska
1872/9 Tadeusz Felkelt Kunegunda Szlagier
1872/10 Adolf Pek Marianna Korpusińska
1872/11 Aleksander Wronikowski Michalina Gąsowska
1872/12 Jan Milde Anna Wiśniewska *
1872/13 Franciszek Kolano Karolina Szulborska *
1872/14 Marceli Dąbrowski Agnieszka Kotlewska
1872/14 Marceli Dąbrowski Agnieszka Banaszczyk
1872/15 Wojciech Jurkowski Kamilla Sudkowska
1872/16 Jan Jaskulski Marianna Wirgulak
1872/17 Jakub Żołnierowicz Marianna Kędzierska *
1872/18 Karol Wójcikowski Teofila Kubalska
1872/18 Karol Wójcik Teofila Kubalska *
1872/19 Wincenty Chmielewski Agnieszka Elwart
1872/19 Wincenty Chmielewski Agnieszka Domańska
1872/20 Łukasz Lewrsztejn Zuzanna Śmiałek
1872/20 Łukasz Lewrsztejn Zuzanna Śmiałkowska
1872/21 Wojciech Dmochowski Maria Jamontt
1872/22 Aleksander Michni Marianna Kozercka
1872/22 Aleksander Michni Marianna Wysocka
1872/23 Paweł Wardziński Marianna Cywińska
1872/24 Piotr Borychowski Wiktoria Wiśniewska
1872/25 Jan Kuliński Ludwika Rzepecka *
1872/26 Leopold Szerszeniewski Józefa Wiadomska
1872/27 Michał Sznajder Marianna Błaszczyk
1872/28 Józef Laskowski Teresa Kozłowska *
1872/28 Józef Laskowski Teresa Leśniak
1872/29 Stanisław Białochubek Bronisława Krysztorowicz
1872/30 Władysław Komorski Julia Orłowska *
1872/31 Jan Królikowski Władysława Mioduszewska *
1872/32 Walenty Gutt Anna Jaguszewska
1872/32 Walenty Gutt Anna Krucka
1872/33 Marcin Wendołkowski Marianna Krawczykowska
1872/33 Marcin Wendołkowski Marianna Kowalska
1872/34 Leopold Berner Katarzyna Kłosowska
1872/35 Krystian Wiezner Marianna Solińska
1872/36 Jakub Seges Julianna Kalska *
1872/37 Julian Glinka Urszula Kosmowska
1872/38 Adam Porkowski Justyna Mórawska
1872/39 Konstanty Wojciechowski Anna Cieplińska *
1872/40 Edward Rosłoniec Apolonia Kłosińska *
1872/41 Wincenty Oburzyński Magdalena Uklejska
1872/42 Władysław Gałkowski Antonina Haus
1872/43 Józef Moczulski Franciszka Gryg
1872/43 Józef Moczulski Franciszka Świderska
1872/44 Dominik Wiliński Antonina Fogel
1872/44 Dominik Wiliński Antonina Lechert *
1872/45 Marcin Kutniewski Leontyna Krzyżanowska *
1872/46 Władysław Szpakowski Marianna Wąsowska *
1872/47 Antoni Wałenza Anna Protówna
1872/47 Antoni Wałenza Anna Protazia
1872/48 Leopold Iwiński Jadwiga Filipowska *
1872/49 Hipolit Wasilewski Marianna Berent
1872/50 Roch Piątkowski Marianna Dąbrowska
1872/51 Jan Waluszyński Marianna Gołgowska
1872/52 Antoni Janiszewski Marianna Łęcka
1872/53 Franciszek Błażewicz Anna Brodaczyńska *
1872/54 Konstanty Czubowicz Marianna Zarembska
1872/54 Konstanty Czubowicz Marianna Skurzalska
1872/55 Tomasz Braun Marianna Karolak *
1872/56 Jan Mazurkiewicz Małgorzata Dym *
1872/57 Józef Karaś Agnieszka Sekular
1872/57 Józef Karaś Agnieszka Siemik
1872/58 Franciszek Wójcicki Teresa Kajke
1872/59 Józef Rakociński Antonina Szynkowska
1872/60 Edward Mantz Teofila Sokołowska
1872/61 Jan Łapkiewicz Ludwika Kochanowska *
1872/62 Stanisław Gutkowski Rozalia Zakrzewska *
1873/1 Antoni Peters Julia Szałkiewicz
1873/2 Roman Węgliński Joanna Gross *
1873/3 Maciej Łąka Wiktoria Rogacz
1873/4 Feliks Dziubiński Leokadia Jurczewska
1873/5 Walenty Kaliciński Maria Schulz
1873/6 Józef Królikowski Marianna Kopiuk
1873/6 Józef Królikowski Marianna Kopszyn
1873/7 Tomasz Lewandowicz Zenobia Boguszewska
1873/7 Tomasz Lewandowicz Zenobia Winiaszkiewicz
1873/8 Antoni Nowak Anna Piętkiewicz
1873/9 Jan Rosiński Apolonia Adamczewska *
1873/10 Julian Ducki Marianna Lenard *
1873/11 Edward Siennicki Bronisława Miller
1873/12 Gotlib Ciechanowski Katarzyna Salomon
1873/13 Zdzisław Niedabylski Maria Stalewska
1873/14 Michał Stankiewicz Julianna Różańska
1873/15 Jakub Milczarski Katarzyna Matraszewska
1873/15 Jakub Milczarski Katarzyna Malczan
1873/16 Jan Turski Marianna Kibil
1873/17 Aleksander Bagiński Tekla Stypińska *
1873/18 Andrzej Dziankowski Anna Ołtarzewska *
1873/19 Tomasz Scherer Ludwika Skotnicka
1873/20 Jan Lubowidzki Seweryna Dąbrowska *
1873/21 Józef Wyszomirski Franciszka Szaniawska *
1873/22 Jan Sawkiewicz Katarzyna Billing
1873/23 Edward Maleszewski Marianna Wojciechowska
1873/24 Ludwik Niemierski Marianna Mystkowska
1873/24 Ludwik Niemierski Marianna Jastrzębska
1873/25 Walenty Kubas Florentyna Kosocińska
1873/26 Julian Szerszeniewski Józefa Borkowska
1873/27 Andrzej Wierciński Marianna Olesiak
1873/28 Józef Przeździecki Aurelia Kerntopr
1873/28 Józef Przeździecki Aurelia Rebandel
1873/29 Franciszek Dzierżanowski Jadwiga Krakowińska
1873/29 Franciszek Dzierżanowski Jadwiga Lelewer
1873/30 Jan Ryszko Paulina Rurkiewicz
1873/30 Jan Ryszko Paulina Grabińska
1873/31 Klemens Lasocki Eleonora Kołomańska
1873/32 Edward Konarski Maria Konarska *
1873/33 Kacper Molls Maria Derix
1873/34 Marcin Foks Karolina Dygasińska *
1873/35 Ludwik Szczurowski Anna Lachmann *
1873/36 Łukasz Cybulski Barbara Klarek
1873/37 Apolinary Ciszewski Marianna Konopka *
1873/38 Józef Podgórski Julia Wełna
1873/39 Wojciech Ostrowski Ludwika Bednarczyk *
1873/40 Józef Bieńkowski Franciszka Kaluszka *
1873/41 Julian Chatowski Małgorzata Cybulska *
1873/42 Andrzej Berger Marianna Stępkowska *
1873/43 Paweł Kasprzak Dorota Zajączkowska *
1873/44 Karol Biernacki Agnieszka Pacholska *
1873/44 Karol Biernacki Agnieszka Rojek
1873/45 Tomasz Szrage Józefa Gójska
1873/46 Julian Łubaczewski Julianna Terawska
1873/46 Julian Łubaczewski Julianna Woźniak
1873/47 Aleksander Niedzielski Katarzyna Butkiewicz *
1873/47 Aleksander Niedzielski Katarzyna Rogowska
1873/48 Józef Kulig Marcjanna Liszewska
1873/49 Franciszek Świderski Kazimiera Owerłło
1873/50 Jan Niedzielski Maria Wysocka
1873/51 Ignacy Kawecki Marcjanna Koeth
1873/52 Stanisław Stolarski Salomea Kafarowska
1873/53 Michał Patanowski Helena Wolska *
1873/54 Franciszek Kowalski Marianna Pietrzyk
1873/55 Aleksander Chmielewski Karolina Bobrowska
1873/56 Roman Szachowski Balbina Szuchcińska *
1873/57 Hipolit Nitecki Florentyna Filipkowska
1873/58 Teofil Piklikiewicz Klara Czarnołęska
1873/59 Ignacy Rokicki Julianna Kluczyk
1873/60 Jakub Sokołowski Marianna Sobolewska
1873/60 Jakub Sokołowski Marianna Furyan
1873/61 Michał Kluczyk Rozalia Wejsberg
1873/61 Michał Kluczyk Rozalia Piątek
1873/62 Marcin Baranowski Marianna Ziemkiewicz
1873/62 Marcin Baranowski Marianna Pomykalska
1873/63 Leopld Kryger Teodora Redyk
1873/64 Walenty Korowczyk Wiktoria Kozłowska *
1873/65 Michał Zejdler Eleonora Brzezińska *
1873/66 Jan Andruk Anna Bronder *
1873/67 Michał Fęglerski Justyna Tietz *
1873/68 Wincenty Angielczyk Anna Bielo
1873/69 Mikołaj Korzeniowski Katarzyna Hauk
1873/70 Leopold Dacewicz Antonina Wójcik
1873/71 Jan Zagożdżon Małgorzata Ogonowska *
1873/72 Stanisław Jezupow Leonora Muszalik
1873/72 Stanisław Jezupow Leonora Muszalska
1873/73 Wojciech Sarnecki Teodozja Perczyńska
1873/73 Wojciech Sarnecki Teodozja Wojciechowska
1873/74 Wojciech Staniszewski Helena Fuksoewicz
1873/75 Józef Mierzejewski Julia Kamińska
1873/75 Józef Mierzejewski Julia Rosłowicz
1873/76 Mikołaj Gajkowski Katarzyna Latoszek
1874/1 Edward Iżycki Marianna Kamińska
1874/1 Edward Iżycki Marianna Gruszczyńska
1874/2 Tomasz Kowalski Anna Kalinowska *
1874/2 Tomasz Kowalski Anna Pężak
1874/3 Julian Paliński Wiktoria Niewiadomska
1874/4 Stanisław Kosiński Maria Biegańska
1874/5 Jan Gilanowski Marianna Łuczak *
1874/6 Adam Szafrański Marianna Kowalska
1874/6 Adam Szafrański Marianna Bukowska
1874/7 Leopold Buczkowski Marianna Ledwańska
1874/8 Paweł Jabłoński Rozalia Rosiecka *
1874/9 Stanisław Kwiatkowski Scholastyka Zdunowicz
1874/10 Franciszek Tylinda Marianna Morawska
1874/11 Jan Leśniewski Magdalena Mroczkowska *
1874/12 Jan Połoniecki Aniela Dubowska
1874/12 Jan Połoniecki Aniela Dybowska
1874/13 Stanisław Lisiecki Magdalena Grzelak
1874/13 Stanisław Lisiecki Magdalena Włodarczyk
1874/14 Antoni Zarzycki Aniela Żbikowska *
1874/15 Franciszek Socha Katarzyna Maczuga
1874/15 Franciszek Socha Katarzyna Ekkert
1874/16 Jan Gurczyński Antonina Szelestowicz
1874/16 Jan Gurczyński Antonina Szupińska
1874/17 Piotr Kalwert Anastazja Lewandowicz
1874/18 Wincenty Kozłowski Joanna Jurgowska
1874/19 Franciszek Kendyk Pelagia Borowska
1874/20 Jan Karaś Marianna Chybińska
1874/20 Jan Karaś Marianna Bobrowska
1874/21 Antoni Lange Petronella Murawska
1874/22 Michał Słupski Helena Radzikoska
1874/23 Jan Sedler Franciszka Ohman
1874/23 Jan Sedler Franciszka Krejer
1874/23 Jan Sedler Franciszka Brejer
1874/24 Władysław Frankie Małgorzata Miros
1874/25 Stanisław Madyński Franciszka Grodecka
1874/26 Ludwik Tuve Wiktoria Fijałkowska
1874/27 Zygmunt Cichała Anna Riska
1874/28 Michał Piekarski Zofia Skalska *
1874/29 Ignacy Szymański Marianna Schender
1874/30 Andrzej Bukowiński Marianna Wisior
1874/30 Andrzej Bukowiński Marianna Długosz
1874/31 Jan Bochiński Konstancja Milewska
1874/31 Jan Bochiński Konstancja Czarnecka
1874/32 Jan Mazurek Marianna Karłoska
1874/33 Andrzej Potocki Katarzyna Faliszewska
1874/34 Józef Ziółkowski Emilia Korporowicz *
1874/35 Andrzej Kazuba Marianna Gimżyńska *
1874/36 Hipolit Mogilnicki Henryka Żarnowska
1874/37 Franciszek Zajkowski Apolonia Stalska *
1874/38 Andrzej Draganek Marianna Konarska
1874/39 Andrzej Bledzieski Marianna Burchacka
1874/40 Jakub Łuba Józefa Szajkowska
1874/41 Władysław Jasiński Krystyna Kauc
1874/42 Michał Cedro Antonina Gołembiewska *
1874/43 Andrzej Pęka Marianna Zgorzec
1874/44 Albert Kowalski Elżbieta Magoch
1874/44 Albert Kowalski Elżbieta Lemryk
1874/45 Adam Miliszewski Marianna Jarzencka
1874/46 Wincenty Kotyński Ksawera Wyszkowska *
1874/47 Józef Dobrankiewicz Franciszka Molka *
1874/48 Franciszek Szycht Paulina Porzycka
1874/49 Aleksander Wejner Rozalia Pams
1874/49 Aleksander Wejnert Rozalia Pams
1874/50 Walenty Pomianowski Marianna Stawska
1874/50 Walenty Iwczyc Marianna Stawska *
1874/51 Michał Koziołkiewicz Pelagia Wróblewska *
1874/52 Adam Probiński Zuzanna Knap *
1874/53 Stanisław Medyński Aniela Moraczewska
1874/53 Stanisław Medyński Aniela Olszewska
1874/54 Franciszek Wróblewski Wiktoria Chojnacka
1874/55 Michał Zagiński Balbina Salonek
1874/55 Michał Zagiński Balbina Żychalińska
1874/56 Franciszek Faryaszewski Zuzanna Zuziałkowska
1874/57 Andrzej Lichocki Wiktoria Białoskorska
1874/58 Roch Ejdys Rozalia Kordysz
1874/58 Roch Ejdys Rozalia Wilczyńska
1874/59 Walerian Formiński Julianna Angerman
1874/60 Antoni Werpechowski Franciszka Grabowska
1874/61 Marcin Sikora Franciszka Czerwińska
1874/62 Antoni Wagner Elżbieta Szarwakowska *
1874/62 Antoni Wagner Elżbieta Nurowska
1874/63 Jan Krzykacz Paulina Zielonka *
1874/64 Władysław Zawadzki Marianna Marczewska *
1874/64 Władysław Zawadzki Marianna Adamska
1874/65 Józef Kucharski Zuzanna Rener *
1874/66 Sylwester Romanowski Wiktoria Hańska
1874/67 Edward Gajewski Antonina Ciółkowska
1874/67 Edward Gajewski Antonina Plichczyńska
1874/68 Adam Soleński Bronisława Niżyńska
1874/69 Jakub Sobota. Antonina Malarczyk
1874/70 Longin Kochanowski Antonina Jesiewska
1874/71 Władysław Podczaski Marianna Arbatowska
1874/72 Jan Jaworowski Elżbieta Ajzeler *
1874/73 Stanisław Obłuski Marianna Kłodowska *
1874/74 Adolf Maliszewski Marianna Eret
1874/75 Adolf Kamiński Antonina Jarmuła *
1874/76 Marcin Górka Anna Stokłowska
1874/77 Aleksander Maleszewski Antonina Trocka *
1874/78 Stanisław Myszkowski Wiktoria Mieszak
1874/79 Roman Sega Franciszka Pierzchalska *
1874/80 Marcin Jarzyna Józefa Piotrowska
1874/81 Maciej Wesołowski Józefa Przybylska
1874/82 Teodor Biernacki Bronisława Braun *
1874/82 Teodor Biernacki Bronisława Partyka
1875/1 Stanisław Mysłowski Małgorzata Sobczak
1875/1 Stanisław Mysłowski Małgorzata Leońska
1875/2 Władysław Borkowski Józefa Narbutowicz
1875/2 Władysław Borkowski Józefa Maciudzińska
1875/3 Jakub Wendołkowski Paulina Kwiatkowska *
1875/4 Julian Iżyłowski Romualda Patek
1875/5 Antoni Neimann Julia Piątkiewicz
1875/6 Sylwester Gałkowski Marianna Szkudalska
1875/7 Wawrzyniec Narewski Marianna Kuligowska
1875/8 Rajmund Mioduszewski Antonina Sionek *
1875/8 Rajmund Mioduszewski Antonina Orzechowska
1875/9 Karol Dobrowolski Justyna Nabert
1875/10 Anc Pecht Helena Flagowska
1875/11 Feliks Mielczarek Antonina Mazarant *
1875/12 Ksawery Rosochacki Amalia Tworkowska
1875/13 Antoni Jabłoński Florentyna Jahr
1875/14 Antoni Olszewski Małgorzata Posyłek *
1875/14 Antoni Olszewski Małgorzata Anyżewska
1875/15 Wojciech Cichocki Józefa Tychorska *
1875/16 Franciszek Gostkowski Maria Piechowska
1875/17 Antoni Kuczyński Małgorzata Kołasznikow
1875/18 Franciszek Keller Julia Garbińska
1875/19 Józef Łazowski Katarzyna Kamińska
1875/19 Józef Łazowski Katarzyna Dutkiewicz
1875/20 Jan Małkiewicz Balbina Kindlajn
1875/21 Karol Turczyński Julianna Osełka
1875/21 Karol Turczyński Julianna Wojciechowska
1875/22 Władysław Figurski Aniela Barburska
1875/23 Walenty Grobelski Rozalia Grobelska
1875/23 Walenty Grobelski Rozalia Filanowicz
1875/24 Michał Purza Barbara Dudzińska
1875/25 Michał Bujniak Antonina Charzewska *
1875/25 Michał Bujniak Antonina Ceibe
1875/25 Michał Bujniak Antonina Cibe
1875/26 Jan Grąbczewski Julia Orłowska *
1875/26 Jan Grąbczewski Julia Komorska
1875/27 Leon Kondratowicz Agnieszka Gątarska
1875/27 Leon Kondratowicz Agnieszka Zalewska
1875/28 Błażej Ołdak Katarzyna Urbańczyk *
1875/29 Stanisław Muchotrzeb Katarzyna Jarosik
1875/29 Stanisław Muchotrzeb Katarzyna Jarosińska *
1875/30 Jakub Daniker Marianna Piaszczyńska
1875/30 Jakub Daniker Marianna Balcerzak
1875/31 Maciej Bassaj Julianna Nieradko
1875/32 Wilhelm Lempke Marianna Plońska
1875/33 Mateusz Malanowicz Marianna Wiśniewska
1875/34 Franciszek Kliszewski Anna Rytter *
1875/34 Franciszek Kliszewski Anna Liszewska
1875/35 Edward Bogdański Julia Babich
1875/36 Aleksander Celenko Marianna Wielopolska
1875/36 Aleksander Celenko Marianna Rychlińska
1875/37 Adam Michniewicz Teofila Markiewicz
1875/38 Maciej Szala Franciszka Krawczyk
1875/38 Maciej Szala Franciszka Maciejewska
1875/39 Stanisław Białecki Marianna Sadowska
1875/39 Stanisław Białecki Marianna Zdziechowska
1875/40 Piotr Baraliński Stefania Zienkowicz *
1875/41 Antoni Puszczyński Agnieszka Przedwiecka
1875/41 Antoni Puszczyński Agnieszka Przeździecka
1875/42 Stanisław Czerniejewski Klotylda Schultz
1875/43 Bolesław Kiedrzyński Julia Dolna *
1875/44 Franciszek Gugała Józefa Siemieńska *
1875/44 Franciszek Gugała Józefa Pietrzyk
1875/45 Józef Kaczyński Ida Buczkat
1875/46 Sebastian Grous Marianna Szulc
1875/47 Teofil Łochowski Helena Iwicka
1875/48 Ludwik Masson Jadwiga Pytlińska *
1875/49 Jaerzy Kruszewski Salomea Śniadowska
1875/50 Antoni Gostkowski Aleksandra Piechowska
1875/51 Michał Kruszewski Michalina Kociszewska
1875/52 Jan Wojdanowicz Rozalia Podstolska
1875/52 Jan Wojdanowicz Rozalia Kwarto
1875/53 Józef Cetrzy Honorata Michnicka
1875/54 Stanisław Księżki Antonina Bączkiewicz
1875/54 Stanisław Księżki Antonina Dziuszyńska
1875/55 Antoni Zarzycki Aniela Kowalczyk *
1875/56 Józef Malicki Bronisława Drygasiewicz *
1875/57 Ewaryst Żurawski Julia Wiśniewska
1875/57 Ewaryst Żurawski Julia Jasińska
1875/58 Andrzej Bukowiński Marianna Zając
1875/59 Ignacy Górkiewicz Marianna Paczewska
1875/60 Józef Witkowski Aniela Leszczyńska *
1875/61 Józef Trzeciecki Eleonora Rosłowicz *
1875/62 Władysław Białoskórski Anna Czarnecka *
1875/63 Franciszek Malak Anna Kryger
1875/64 Faustyn Szymczyk Weronika Popławska *
1875/65 Jakub Zarzycki Józefa Kowalska *
1875/66 Władysław Lisowski Józefa Kijewska *
1875/67 Jan Koza Julianna Olszewska
1875/68 Ignacy Dudek Anna Kasprzyk *
1875/69 Władysław Echaust Helena Majewska *
1875/70 Józef Wal Bronisława Ryngis
1875/70 Józef Wal Bronisława Rengis
1875/71 Mikołaj Darda Elżbieta Błażejewska *
1875/72 Franciszek Szałwiński Barbara Klarek *
1875/72 Franciszek Szałwiński Barbara Cybulska *
1875/73 Stanisław Ruciński Joanna Stęgowska
1875/74 Józef Mruczyński Marianna Mierkiewicz
1875/75 Jan Dziewic Józefa Kolasińska *
1875/76 Wawrzyniec Godlewski Marianna Brzezińska
1875/76 Wawrzyniec Godlewski Marianna Zdziennicka
1875/77 Piotr Raczyński Elżbieta Chachurska
1875/78 Stanisław Wiśniewski Filipina Godzińska
1875/79 Józef Gościniak Karolina Zatorska *
1875/80 Józef Młynarczyk Joanna Dylewska *
1875/81 Szczepan Kosior Jadwiga Stańczyk
1875/82 Walenty Gajowiak Marianna Augustynowicz *
1875/83 Jan Nowakowski Paulina Kossowska
1875/84 Józef Skotak Anna Górska *
1875/85 Józef Swirczewski Marianna Kurzątkowska
1875/86 Leon Don Emilia Jesse
1875/86 Leon Dom Emilia Jesse
1875/87 Karol Leszczyński Łucja Nowakowska
1875/88 Marian Dybowski Julia Wejnert
1875/89 Marcin Kosiński Marianna Pokorska
1875/90 Aleksander Pietrzyk Wiktoria Kępińska *
1875/91 Władysław Eytner Monika Grudzińska *
1875/92 Antoni Lasota Józefa Cyborowska
1875/93 Piotr Filipowski Marianna Bogdańska
1875/93 Piotr Filipowski Marianna Maliszewska
1875/93 Piotr Filipowski Marianna Olszewska
1875/94 Józef Tryburski Feliksa Lewicka *
1875/95 Maurycy Kaszuba Pelagia Zawadzka
1875/96 Wojciech Wrona Marianna Morawska
1875/97 Antoni Paszotta Marianna Pokorska
1875/98 Szymon Dziwiszek Justyna Izdebska
1875/99 Józef Banaszkiewicz Karolina Bernard
1875/99 Józef Banaszkiewicz Karolina Borkowska
1875/100 Józef Rospendowski Bronisława Kwiatkowska
1875/101 Wacław Zamojski Julianna Gotlib
1876/1 Gustaw Michalski Anatolia Lewandowska
1876/2 Nikodem Orszanowski Katarzyna Sokołowska
1876/3 Jan Walicki Emilia Hoffman
1876/4 Józef Szymański Marianna Gałwina
1876/4 Józef Szymański Marianna Siewier
1876/5 Feliks Skrzewski Ewa Tobot
1876/6 Ludwik Macudziński Zuzanna Dobrzyńska
1876/7 Wincenty Lubański Maria Karpowicz
1876/8 Marcin Walczyński Marianna Zakrzewska
1876/9 Aleksander Maluga Julianna Marszałkowska
1876/10 Stanisław Kasiński Magdalena Komorowska
1876/10 Stanisław Kaszyński Magdalena Komorowska
1876/11 Walenty Tarnowski Julia Borusińska
1876/12 Leonard Nowacki Czesława Kopańska *
1876/13 Tomasz Bugajski Antonina Pietrzak
1876/13 Tomasz Bugajski Antonina Orzechowska
1876/14 Władysław Nowakowski Marianna Królikowska *
1876/15 Michał Świstulski Teresa Hoffmann
1876/16 Dionizy Grodzki Marianna Jabłońska
1876/17 Józef Gąsiorowski Felicjanna Jaglińska *
1876/18 Edward Węgrzeniewski Katarzyna Janczewska
1876/19 Franciszek Trunin Zuzanna Młoźniak *
1876/20 Jan Gołacki Franciszka Wiórkiewicz *
1876/21 Stanisław Dynowski Katarzyna Trocka *
1876/22 Felix Karpiński Agnieszka Wierzbowska *
1876/23 Aleksander Smoniewski Ewa Umiastowska *
1876/24 Józef Cymanowski Anna Krauze *
1876/25 Konstanty Żelechowski Franciszka Krajewska *
1876/26 Konstanty Nowakowski Aleksandra Rosłowicz *
1876/27 Józef Boratyński Marianna Gronau
1876/28 Stanisław Żerdzicki Ludwika Bajer
1876/29 Leopold Żurawski Marianna Baranowska
1876/29 Leopold Żurawski Marianna Kędzierska
1876/30 Paweł Płoński Stanisława Puchalska
1876/31 August Zaremba Petronella Gałach *
1876/32 Jan Kłosiński Marianna Ansilewska
1876/32 Jan Kłosiński Marianna Rogowska
1876/33 Tomasz Wojciukiewicz Marianna Makowska
1876/34 Teodor Drejer Elżbieta Migacz
1876/35 Jan Wardak Karolina Balas
1876/36 Aleksander Baraliński Balbina Włóczywodzińska *
1876/37 Robert Beck Antonina Pawłowska *
1876/38 Lucjan Wojniłowicz Marianna Zborowska
1876/39 Wiktor Borecki Józefa Kołakowska
1876/40 Józef Lewaszkiewicz Julia Witkowska
1876/41 Ignacy Chelkowski Marianna Cieślak
1876/42 Teodor Barleński Józefa Zakrzewska
1876/43 Maciej Buszkowski Aniela Marczewska
1876/44 Adam Bonowicz Karolina Bachrowicz *
1876/45 Jakub Zientek Ewa Mórawska *
1876/46 Aleksander Kowalski Waleria Wiergulak
1876/47 Tomasz Wojciechowski Eleonora Łukowska *
1876/47 Tomasz Wojciechowski Eleonora Nadarzyńska
1876/48 Józef Ostrowski Józefa Helzman
1876/48 Józef Ostrowski Józefa Duchnowska
1876/49 Jan Lenc Michalina Szymczyk
1876/50 Adolf Rejzner Józefata Bobroska
1876/51 Antoni Bieńkowski Wiktoria Huc
1876/52 Sylwestriusz Kurst Katarzyna Sawicka
1876/53 Władysław Gąsowski Katarzyna Kielak
1876/53 Władysław Gąsowski Katarzyna Kacperska
1876/54 Leon Brzeżański Emilia Myślak
1876/54 Leon Brzeżański Emilia Dann
1876/55 Hipolit Kołacki Paulina Orzechowska
1876/55 Hipolit Kołacki Paulina Niwińska
1876/56 Leopold Kempiński Barbara Michniewicz *
1876/57 Franciszek Korpacz Marcjanna Krasnowska
1876/58 Walery Klejne Anna Baraniak
1876/59 Dominik Mączyński Marcjanna Fijałkowska
1876/59 Dominik Mączyński Marcjanna Pawlikowska
1876/60 Teofil Goebel Władysława Paradowska
1876/61 Franciszek Jabłoński Józefa Życińska *
1876/61 Franciszek Jabłoński Józefa Żytna
1876/62 Wojciech Hołuj Marianna Solewska
1876/63 Hipolit Kosiański Rozalia Solińska *
1876/64 Jan Hoffmann Petronella Superson
1876/65 Antoni Woźnicki Katarzyna Piotrowska *
1876/66 Teodor Wiesner Natalia Domżalska
1876/67 Stanisław Jagiełowicz Stanisława Rozemberg *
1876/68 Jan Michalski Ludwika Łuczyńska *
1876/69 Aleksander Rapacki Maria Arasimowicz
1876/70 Maksym Gołaszewski Marianna Szulewska *
1876/71 Wincenty Waligórski Józefa Piekarska
1876/72 Aleksander Kamiński Florentyna Piekarska
1876/73 Antoni Sągajłło Julianna Szybek
1876/74 Józef Guzik Balbina Czarnecka *
1876/74 Józef Guzik Balbina Flak *
1876/75 Piotr Lubieński Florentyna Grzegorzewska *
1876/76 Filip Sztikel Tekla Zawadzka
1876/77 Franciszek Wirtek Krystyna Saidel
1876/78 Jan Woroniecki Marianna Kazimierczuk
1876/78 Jan Woroniecki Marianna Kaźmierczak
1876/79 Antoni Rybicki Julia Jakubowska *
1876/79 Antoni Rybicki Julia Śliwińska
1876/80 Apolinary Przybałkowski Anna Kamińska *
1876/81 Antoni Hempel Franciszka Szczepańska *
1876/82 Antoni Wiśniewski Julia Pawłowska
1876/83 Antoni Jamiołkowski Apolonia Dymińska
1876/84 Andrzej Stępnicki Julianna Balcerzyk *
1876/85 Wojciech Oleszczuk Marcella Studzińska
1876/85 Wojciech Oleszczuk Marcella Brodowska
1876/86 Andrzej Biernacki Emilia Pelda
1876/87 Józef Dębiński Józefa Kucharska *
1876/88 Edmund Meller Kryspina Rusiniak
1876/89 Władysław Kowalski Eleonora Zendrajch *
1877/1 Teofil Szczepanik Antonina Wierzbicka *
1877/2 Mikołaj Dumaj Helena Cyper *
1877/3 Andrzej Błaszczyk Helena Mazurkiewicz
1877/4 Antoni Lenczewski Antonina Brzozowska *
1877/5 Roch Łyskawiński Antonina Nowacka *
1877/6 Teofil Gross Julianna Czarnota
1877/7 Józef Wójcicki Marianna Zatorska
1877/8 Stanisław Tkaczyński Franciszka Staniszewska
1877/9 Feliks Lipiński Paulina Kalinowska
1877/10 Edward Wiśniewski Marianna Andrzejewska
1877/11 Paweł Rosłoniewski Teofila Swierkowska
1877/12 Józef Koterba Karolina Krywult *
1877/13 Jan Fitrzyk Aniela Leśniewska
1877/14 Stanisław Stańczuk Marianna Siennicka
1877/14 Stanisław Stańczuk Marianna Izydorczyk
1877/15 Józef Bednarski Florentyna Gutkowska
1877/16 Ludwik Pawłowski Ludwika Małożewska *
1877/17 Jan Jurkowski Joanna Moraczewska
1877/18 Dominik Woltanowski Józefa Bedzińska
1877/19 Aleksander Makowski Anastazja Zaremba
1877/19 Aleksander Machowski Anastazja Zaremba *
1877/20 Franciszek Drobik Katarzyna Adamska
1877/21 Władysław Peterson Elżbieta Kaszczak *
1877/21 Władysław Peterson Elżbieta Kasiczak
1877/22 Jan Kornowski Józefa Leżańska
1877/22 Jan Kornowski Józefa Kluczyk
1877/23 Aleksander Wichert Marianna Szpotańska
1877/24 Ignacy Bursztyn Bronisława Bursztyn
1877/25 Adam Konwerski Helena Lipińska *
1877/26 Hipolit Rutkowski Antonina Franusz
1877/26 Hipolit Rutkowski Antonina Dmochowska
1877/27 Karol Krauze Wiktoria Ostrowska
1877/28 Łukasz Nowakowski Marianna Grabczyńska
1877/29 Stanisław Jabłonowski Marianna Kołakowska
1877/30 Edward Piotrowski Anna Jastrzębska
1877/30 Edward Piotrowski Anna Janiak
1877/31 Józef Szymkowski Tekla Cygner
1877/32 Albin Górecki Franciszka Garwaska
1877/33 Piotr Kościelniak Jadwiga Stawska *
1877/34 Mateusz Sucheński Katarzyna Walczak *
1877/35 Wojciech Małek Karolina Kowalska *
1877/35 Wojciech Małek Karolina Kowalewska
1877/36 Ludwik Draba Franciszka Zdybska
1877/37 Stanisław Sosnowski Marianna Piotrowska
1877/38 Bronisław Brzeziński Michalina Markowska *
1877/39 Jan Radzikowski Franciszka Domańska *
1877/40 Jan Kurasiński Balbina Kalinowska
1877/41 Jan Przybylski Magdalena Pałuska
1877/41 Jan Przybylski Magdalena Pałucka
1877/42 Jakub Dziliński Teodora Rudzińska *
1877/43 Stanisław Rybacki Agata Gnich *
1877/44 Jan Gąstaw Aniela Kuboska *
1877/45 Jan Rogala Józefa Jackiewicz *
1877/46 Aleksander Grodzki Marianna Sadowska
1877/46 Aleksander Grodzki Marianna Tymińska
1878/1 Jan Kunze Waleria Zamojska
1878/2 Michał Stępkowski Emilia Schram
1878/3 Józef Łengosz Marianna Suchacka *
1878/4 Józef Golczyński Weronika Barańska *
1878/4 Józef Golczuk Weronika Barańska
1878/5 Henryk Białkiewicz Natalia Kaliska
1878/6 Ryszard Franke Apolonia Hek *
1878/7 Maurycy Dytry Anna Cieszkowska
1878/8 Felicjan Holering Marianna Miszta
1878/9 Szczepan Manowski Anna Bałaszkiewicz *
1878/10 Konstanty Lipiński Bronisława Serafin *
1878/11 Stanisław Baranowski Aniela Przedwojewska *
1878/12 Leon Stefanowicz Leokadia Szyjewska
1878/13 Antoni Plewowski Marianna Jasińska
1878/13 Antoni Plewowski Marianna Flaszkiewicz
1878/14 Marcin Bątkowski Franciszka Szymańska *
1878/15 Walerian Chmielewski Izabella Kurke
1878/16 Józef Kieffer Franciszka Szymborska *
1878/17 Józef Kobuszewski Balbina Klimaszewska *
1878/18 Wincenty Chmielewski Emilia Nell
1878/18 Wincenty Chmielewski Emilia Hergot
1878/19 Konstanty Nikel Barbara Jung
1878/20 Antoni Kierzkowski Elżbieta Królikowska
1878/21 Ignacy Kowalewski Anna Krysińska *
1878/22 Jan Leszczyński Marianna Mórawska *
1878/23 Aleksander Ruszczykowski Weronika Mrozińska *
1878/24 Antoni Lewandowski Aniela Smolińska *
1878/24 Antoni Lewandowski Aniela Jankowska *
1878/25 Wincenty Kamiński Marianna Szyper
1878/26 Franciszek Zalewski Anna Garwolińska
1878/27 Antoni Kołton Tekla Marjańska
1878/28 Antoni Kruczyński Florentyna Pams *
1878/29 Wojciech Zyhak Magdalena Tomalska
1878/29 Wojciech Rzejak Magdalena Tomalska
1878/30 Marcelli Roręgowski Józefa Jakubowicz
1878/31 Paweł Stepanajtys Aniela Witkowska *
1878/32 Tomasz Podymski Stanisława Martyńska *
1878/33 Leopold Janiszewski Maria Oczkowska
1878/34 Piotr Laskowski Józefa Jasiecka *
1878/35 Jan Wiergulak Marianna Skotak
1878/36 Kazimierz Kowalski Julia Wyrwosz
1878/37 Jan Hoffmann Ludwika Sznurowska *
1878/38 Jan Szynkler Marianna Wolska *
1878/39 Maciej Kubicki Ludwika Zajączkowska
1878/39 Maciej Kubicki Ludwika Kwiatkowska
1878/40 Jan Borowiecki Antonina Gołębiewska
1878/41 Jan Sowiński Antonina Winiarska
1878/42 Ludwik Dmowski Ludwika Knap *
1878/43 Adam Danielewicz Helena Brylska
1878/44 Karol Wojciechowski Tekla Jabczyńska
1878/44 Karol Wojciechowski Tekla Stachurska
1878/45 Jan Staszewski Józefa Jamiołkowska *
1878/46 Władysław Daciewicz Marianna Jasińska
1878/47 Aleksander Kołodziej Julia Gołębiewska
1878/47 Aleksander Kołodziej Julia Kawalerska
1878/48 Julian Kopaczyński Marianna Zdzienicka
1878/49 Adam Słowik Józefa Łajca
1878/50 Paweł Lenart Magdalena Diupont
1878/51 Władysław Frydrych Febronja Zatwardowicz
1878/52 Hugon Macion Rozalia Batorowska
1878/52 Hugon Macion Rozalia Zagańska
1878/53 Szymon Stempiński Julianna Winek
1878/54 Karol Neimann Agnieszka Kacperska
1878/54 Karol Neimann Agnieszka Lorentz
1878/55 Jan Parobczy Rozalia Miecznikowska
1878/56 Adam Bujnowski Marianna Szałańska
1878/57 Marcin Żarnowski Natalia Klepacka *
1878/58 Aleksander Różycki Anna Mańkowska
1878/59 Antoni Dworakowski Aleksandra Osuwniak *
1878/59 Antoni Dworakowski Aleksandra Osowniak *
1878/60 Władysław Schneider Zofia Rzypczyńska
1878/60 Władysław Schneider Zofia Rzepka
1878/61 Marcelli Chełchowski Jadwiga Raszewska
1878/62 Michał Malinowski Ludwika Kempke
1878/63 Józef Ołtarzewski Eleonora Kraszewska *
1878/64 Łukasz Arkiszewski Marianna Binkiewicz
1878/64 Łukasz Arkiszewski Marianna Dorengowska
1878/65 Izydor Jankowski Emilia Liszewska *
1878/66 Stanisław Czubkowski Anna Mick
1878/67 Stanisław Gewartowski Józefa Nowakowska
1878/67 Stanisław Gewartowski Józefa Sochocka
1878/68 Fryderyk Redlich Józefa Waiss
1878/68 Fryderyk Redlich Józefa Sakiewicz
1878/69 Franciszek Grelak Marianna Niewiadomska
1878/70 Franciszek Domański Józefa Zdybska
1878/71 Tomasz Słotwiński Józefa Gołębiewska
1878/71 Tomasz Słotwiński Józefa Słowacka
1878/72 Aleksander Piotrowski Antonina Wadlewska
1878/73 Stanisław Karczmarik Józefa Chmielewska *
1878/74 Jan Miłoszewski Balbina Skarzewska
1878/75 Stanisław Białecki Józefa Szymborska
1878/76 Feliks Majer Bronisława Stawowska
1878/77 Aleksander Dereszniakiewicz Marcjanna Bentkowska
1878/78 Albert Kultoni Wanda Paszkiewicz *
1878/79 Franciszek Chlistowski Cecylia Pstrągowska *
1878/79 Franciszek Chlistowski Cecylia Hikkert
1878/80 Władysław Ołowiński Marcjanna Anyżewska
1878/81 Paweł Byczak Marcjanna Solecka
1878/82 Antoni Mierzejewski Włodzimiera Maryjańska
1878/83 Franciszek Kamiński Adela Milczarek *
1879/1 Stanisław Mazurkiewicz Wiktoria Zawiślak
1879/1 Stanisław Mazurkiewicz Wiktoria Misząc
1879/2 Jan Kołodziejczyk Józefa Masłowska *
1879/2 Jan Kołodziejczyk Józefa Górniakowska
1879/3 Franciszek Tyborowski Marianna Steindelt
1879/4 Stanisław Gędziorowski Ksawera Żelazko *
1879/5 Andrzej Nowakowski Józefa Malinowska
1879/6 Stanisław Bogucki Feliksa Jopkiewicz
1879/7 Teodor Smieszek Marianna Kłosińska *
1879/8 Jakub Kopaczewski Marianna Jaskuła
1879/9 Ignacy Ozga Domicella Mielczarek
1879/10 Józef Karaś Franciszka Ostrycharz
1879/11 Jan Rutkowski Eleonora Bylmajer
1879/12 Paweł Terka Marianna Pawłowska
1879/13 Tomasz Zieliński Marianna Send
1879/14 Jan Aumiller Marcjanna Syberska *
1879/15 Ludwik Kwiatkowski Franciszka Brzezińska *
1879/16 Andrzej Osuch Anna Taljandow
1879/16 Andrzej Osuch Anna Stopczyńska
1879/17 Tomasz Jabłoński Eleonora Studzieńska
1879/18 Franciszek Jezierski Wiktoria Hertzyng
1879/18 Franciszek Jezierski Wiktoria Grzymska
1879/19 Walenty Szyszkowski Franciszka Paluch *
1879/20 Józef Lewaszkiewicz Teofila Gardecka *
1879/21 Tomasz Basta Zofia Markowska
1879/21 Tomasz Basta Zofia Pietrow
1879/22 Jan Szczygielski Leokadia Filipowska
1879/23 Adam Krzyżanowski Tekla Stodulska
1879/23 Adam Krzyżanowski Tekla Stanisławskla
1879/24 Wacław Szmoll Ewa Pikulska
1879/25 Władysław Rudnicki Julia Szachmacińska
1879/26 Józef Troć Marianna Kluczyk
1879/27 Wawrzyniec Jurczyk Marianna Pogorzelska
1879/28 Tomasz Zakrzewski Michalina Kleczkowska *
1879/29 Teodor Rydalski Domicella Safarzewska
1879/30 Tadeusz Lityński Klementyna Kosińska
1879/31 Jan Gajewski Konrada Mroczkowska
1879/32 Józef Sznurowski Marianna Pałczyńska
1879/32 Józef Sznurowski Marianna Stawiarska
1879/33 Marcin Opowicz Marianna Szydłowska *
1879/34 Szymon Czapalski Agnieszka Szymańska
1879/35 Wincenty Chmielewski Ludwika Łengosz *
1879/36 Jan Mieczyński Katarzyna Krasnowska
1879/37 Alfred Kwaśniewski Bronisława Oczkowska
1879/38 Feliks Arasimowicz Marianna Smugowska *
1879/39 Piotr Nowak Zofia Janiak *
1879/40 Antoni Drezler Katarzyna Hauke
1879/40 Antoni Drezler Katarzyna Korzeniewska
1879/41 Tomasz Podbielski Anastazja Sadowska
1879/41 Tomasz Podbielski Anastazja Cieślak
1879/42 Stanisław Siemieradzki Małgorzata Zielińska *
1879/43 Franciszek Zieliński Teofila Ciechomska
1879/43 Franciszek Zieliński Teofila Krywolt
1879/44 Józef Nabor Franciszka Radomska *
1879/45 Antoni Kaczor Tekla Godlewska *
1879/46 Jan Kuźdzał Marianna Rutecka
1879/47 Andrzej Kowalski Julia Herychof
1879/47 Andrzej Kowalski Julia Szymańska
1879/48 Józef Kozłowski Teofila Michniewicz
1879/49 Jakub Woncerski Agnieszka Sulkowska *
1879/50 Józef Kuczkowski Marianna Lichańska
1879/51 Wawrzyniec Kołdziejski Antonina Szop
1879/52 Prosper Dziekoński Maria Czarnomska *
1879/53 Czesław Ćwikiel Józefa Modzelewska *
1879/54 Wawrzyniec Palacz Józefa Sobańska *
1879/55 Jan Rychter Krystyna Kosińska
1879/55 Jan Rychter Krystyna Kahl
1879/56 Franciszek Kłos Aleksandra Głowacka
1879/56 Franciszek Kłos Aleksandra Zalewska
1879/57 August Rosenberg Paulina Porzacka
1879/57 August Rosenberg Paulina Szycht
1879/58 Jan Godlewski Anna Ostapiuk
1879/59 Mateusz Kulbaka Teofila Klimaszewska *
1879/60 Wawrzyniec Błachowicz Waleria Wesołowska
1879/61 Adolf Jaszewski Anna Ruża
1879/62 Jan Czerliński Rozalia Cerych
1879/63 Jan Rólka Franciszka Żułtek
1879/64 Kazimierz Koberta Antonina Grochowska *
1879/65 Antoni Orłowski Józefa Szulwerska
1879/65 Antoni Orłowski Józefa Cieślikowska
1879/66 Józef Zawadzki Paulina Wysocka
1879/66 Józef Zawadzki Paulina Gołębiewska
1879/67 Jan Kantz Barbara Waleska
1879/68 Antoni Szuszakiewicz Agnieszka Maszczyk
1879/69 Franciszek Wróblewski Julia Malinowska *
1879/70 Antoni Dworzecki Emilia Bandke
1879/71 Stanisław Kartasiński Michalina Rychłowska *
1879/72 Ignacy Garbacz Karolina Rubinkowska *
1879/72 Ignacy Garbacz Karolina Grabowska
1879/73 Michał Wagner Małgorzata Florczak
1879/73 Michał Wagner Małgorzata Górska
1879/74 Józef Piechowski Salomea Paszkiewicz *
1879/75 Dionizy Tomkiel Antonina Kowalska
1879/76 Piotr Soczewka Karolina Braune
1879/77 Piotr Korab Emilia Remisz
1879/77 Piotr Korab Emilia Remiszewska
1879/78 Feliks Dembowski Aleksandra Ekert *
1879/79 Władysław Zgoda Marianna Frank
1879/80 Wawrzyniec Krentzel Marianna Strzelczyk
1879/81 Kajetan Fiedorowicz Józefa Gdulińska *
1879/82 Stefan Sacawa Gotliba Wascheta
1879/83 Paweł Papież Karolina Zwierzyńska
1879/83 Paweł Papież Karolina Chabińska
1879/84 Jan Sztalkopf Katarzyna Górzyńska
1879/84 Jan Sztalkopf Katarzyna Cylkowska
1879/85 Antoni Kaniewski Apolonia Żulicka
1879/86 Mateusz Zajka Franciszka Płużyńska
1879/87 Grzegorz Dworakowski Marianna Stachurska
1879/88 Jan Lenc Józefa Wiercińska
1879/89 Adam Majewski Ludwika Ruszczak *
1879/90 Florian Bielawski Natalia Grudzińska
1879/91 Jan Krzysica Józefa Kurowska *
1879/92 Roman Jałowiecki Antonina Bojkowska
1879/93 Józef Walewski Józefa Tomaszewska
1879/93 Józef Walewski Józefa Morawska
1879/94 Wojciech Bożek Ludwika Prusińska *
1879/95 Julian Pirat Zuzanna Wawrzecka
1879/96 Romuald Marten Anna Krzykowska *
1879/97 Ludwik Migaczewski Eleonora Kolasińska *
1879/98 Józef Pudłowski Marianna Rosman
1879/99 Jan Wrzesiński Weronika Dziankowska *
1879/100 Wojciech Garbiński Bronisława Budzewska *
1879/101 Józef Panczykowski Julia Wojciechowska
1879/102 Karol Nęcki Weronika Jankowska
1879/103 Feliks Brzeziński Pryska Kolanowska *
1879/104 Jan Goman Katarzyna Majewska
1879/105 Aleksander Słowikowski Stanisława Czachorowska *
1879/106 Józef Pachucki Marianna Zawistowska *
1879/107 Karol Hausman Ludwika Krajewska
1879/108 Maksymilian Buczwiński Kazimira Wajchert
1879/109 Stanisław Galbarczyk Eleonora Łuszczyńska *
1879/110 Jan Tyrk Józefa Krzyżanowska
1879/111 Paweł Burski Marcjanna Żak
1879/111 Paweł Burski Marcjanna Kasyaning
1879/112 Franciszek Parczyński Rozalia Klichm
1879/113 Antoni Dutkowski Wiktoria Kolbow
1879/113 Antoni Dutkowski Wiktoria Ostrowska
1879/114 Franciszek Lechowski Julianna Żukiewicz
1879/115 Łukasz Cymbalski Maria Krasuska
1879/116 Ludwik Raciniewski Apolonia Flak
1879/117 Antoni Stefek Marianna Toś
1879/118 Jan Piotrowski Florentyna Weber *
1879/119 Edmund Winer Marianna Rzyszko *
1879/120 Jan Jankowski Marianna Cisek
1879/120 Jan Jankowski Marianna Ciszak
1879/121 Mikołaj Kęmpka Franciszka Rynkowska
1880/1 Józef Mielczarski Stefania Vesper
1880/2 Antoni Orzejewski Antonina Szymańska *
1880/3 Krystian Gerling Wiktoria Wojciechowska
1880/4 Hipolit Molka Eleonora Esser
1880/5 Bartłomiej Grabianowski Franciszka Wiktorowicz
1880/6 Antoni Domiński Helena Miłkowska
1880/7 Bartłomiej Fuss Agnieszka Chulasewicz
1880/7 Bartłomiej Fuss Agnieszka Sereman
1880/8 Andrzej Malicki Ludwika Pietrzak *
1880/9 Stanisław Dzikowski Marianna Knera
1880/9 Stanisław Dzikowski Marianna Mutz
1880/10 Józef Przyłuski Bronisława Jałowiecka
1880/11 Mikołaj Maliszewski Balbina Wiśniewska
1880/11 Mikołaj Maliszewski Balbina Skutniewska
1880/12 Ignacy Sulkowski Franciszka Wroniak
1880/13 Stanisław Nowaczyński Franciszka Wiśniewska
1880/13 Stanisław Nowaczyński Franciszka Powierska
1880/14 Andrzej Kiełbasiński Kasylda Borkowska *
1880/15 Władysław Baranowski Barbara Czeraszkiewicz
1880/15 Władysław Baranowski Barbara Czeresko
1880/16 Władysław Starzeński Waleria Thugut
1880/17 Stanisław Zdziarski Małgorzata Markiewicz *
1880/18 Wojciech Bednarski Karolina Kogucińska
1880/19 Jan Stypuła Antonina Walasińska
1880/19 Jan Stypuła Antonina Walas
1880/20 Jan Wróbel Wilhelmina Goltz
1880/21 Józef Kołakowski Marianna Hoffman
1880/22 Antoni Krypsiak Józefa Makowska
1880/23 Jan Łopieński Emilia Massa
1880/23 Jan Łopieński Emilia Weber
1880/24 Józef Stankiewicz Katarzyna Staszkowska
1880/24 Józef Stankiewicz Katarzyna Breszczuk
1880/25 Józef Kwiatkowski Marianna Ambroszkiewicz
1880/26 Józef Nicerski Marianna Wyderska
1880/27 Franciszek Cechnarski Wiktoria Sroczyńska
1880/27 Franciszek Cechnarski Wiktoria Jakubowska
1880/28 Anastazy Jabłoński Tekla Szymańska
1880/28 Anastazy Jabłoński Tekla Malinowska
1880/29 Alojzy Grzybowski Franciszka Piekarska
1880/30 Adolf Nowosielski Paulina Michniewicz
1880/31 Antoni Szubek Rozalia Wójcicka
1880/31 Antoni Szubek Rozalia Bednarz
1880/32 Dominik Filutowski Emilia Stejman
1880/33 Józef Szewczyk Łucja Piotrowska *
1880/33 Józef Szewczyk Łucja Jarzyna
1880/34 Stanisław Urbaniak Helena Madyńska
1880/34 Stanisław Urbaniak Helena Adamska
1880/35 Stanisław Antkiewicz Marianna Nejman
1880/35 Stanisław Antkiewicz Marianna Pudło
1880/36 Antoni Sobczyk Marianna Szymańska
1880/37 Mikołaj Pakulski Julia Gostkiewicz
1880/37 Mikołaj Pakuła Julia Gostkiewicz
1880/38 Władysław Niestuchowski Elżbieta Niedźwiecka
1880/39 Wiktor Goljan Marianna Staszewska *
1880/40 Aleksander Wiśniewski Eustachia Schrejer
1880/41 Bogumił Janowski Franciszka Brochocka
1880/41 Bogumił Janowski Franciszka Wiśniewska
1880/42 Emilian Litwiński Józefa Bielaj
1880/42 Emilian Litwiński Józefa Ciszewska
1880/43 Jakub Kozłowski Wiktoria Karulkiewicz
1880/43 Jakub Kozłowski Wiktoria Czerwińska
1880/44 Jan Dobruchowski Józefa Karpińska *
1880/45 Adam Sidorski Józefa Kozłowska
1880/45 Adam Sidorski Józefa Kozioł
1880/46 Jakub Mielczarski Marianna Górska
1880/47 Aleksander Brzeziński Marianna Zielińska
1880/48 Stanisław Sędzik Józefa Szczęsna *
1880/49 Aleksander Niesiobędzki Franciszka Bieniak
1880/49 Aleksander Niesiobędzki Franciszka Bieniecka *
1880/50 Mikołaj Puchalski Julia Młynarska *
1880/51 Wawrzyniec Sałata Marianna Jagiełło
1880/52 Ludwik Brendzel Zuzanna Wojciechowska
1880/52 Ludwik Brenzel Zuzanna Wojciechowska
1880/53 Kacper Nowak Marianna Kuczyńska
1880/53 Kacper Nowak Marianna Dudek
1880/54 Jan Derengowski Antonina Białek *
1880/55 Wincenty Bohdanowicz Józefa Thurkowska
1880/56 Jan Daczyński Franciszka Pokrzykówna
1880/56 Jan Daczyński Franciszka Pokrywka
1880/57 Feliks Rogaliński Katarzyna Kacprowicz
1880/58 Władysław Rychter Teodora Mroczkowska
1880/59 Adam Czarnecki Teresa Stanisławiak
1880/60 Franciszek Struski Karolina Tamborska
1880/61 Bronisław Górnicki Ksawera Nagalska *
1880/62 Robert Rothe Katarzyna Skotak *
1880/62 Robert Rothe Katarzyna Skuczyńska
1880/63 Benedykt Swoboda Jadwiga Dutkiewicz *
1880/64 Tomasz Dorowski Konstancja Ptaszkiewicz
1880/65 Antoni Gorzkowski Marianna Chmielewska
1880/66 Emil Lau Sabina Guzalska *
1880/67 Mikołaj Wiśniewski Józefa Bandurska
1880/68 Józef Krawczyński Marianna Lenczewska *
1880/69 Tomasz Sobczak Aleksandra Oleszkiewicz *
1880/70 Kazimierz Steczkowski Marianna Maliga *
1880/71 Teodor Gill Marianna Skotnicka
1880/72 Józef Jaworski Franciszka Męcik *
1880/73 Piotr Czarnecki Florentyna Madyńska
1880/74 Ignacy Lipiński Eleonora Nawrocka *
1880/75 Edward Klain Apolonia Scibor
1880/76 Antoni Konopka Leonora Ornowska
1880/77 Leon Pierzchalski Emilia Pahl
1880/78 Wiktorian Michalski Maria Zawistowska
1880/79 Emilian Zertheim Elżbieta Cedrowska
1880/80 Piotr Przedlacki Małgorzata Czapska *
1880/81 Adam Tarczyński Eleonora Kempert
1880/81 Adam Tak Eleonora Kempert
1880/82 Jan Wandel Marcjanna Janiak
1880/83 Józef Dąbrowski Katarzyna Oczkowska
1880/83 Józef Dąbrowski Katarzyna Szyper
1880/84 Władysław Nowicki Anastazja Maślanek
1880/84 Władysław Nowicki Anastazja Dobrowolska
1880/85 Antoni Raszewski Marianna Antonkiewicz
1880/85 Antoni Raszewski Marianna Załęcka
1880/86 Marcin Sikora Emilia Wysocka
1880/87 Antoni Babicki Teodora Chybczyńska *
1880/88 Feliks Gronkiewicz Anna Górska
1880/89 Wacław Bołoński Maria Hajek
1880/90 Ludwik Jachimowicz Aniela Karczewska *
1880/91 Franciszek Jamiołkowski Józefa Czyrkosińska
1880/92 Walenty Spychalski Marianna Kijewska
1880/93 Ludwik Najdekier Kamilla Mesynger
1880/94 Józef Skrzypek Paulina Mościcka *
1881/1 Józef Gutkowski Dominika Olszewska *
1881/2 Filip Madej Julianna Polakowska
1881/3 Antoni Muszyński Marianna Łyżwa *
1881/4 Aleksander Rzymski Józefa Brzezińska
1881/5 Klemens Jachimowicz Ludwika Przyborowska
1881/5 Klemens Jachimowicz Ludwika Turkowska
1881/6 Józef Kozdrowicz Emilia Krocień
1881/7 Mieczysław Smoczyński Julianna Roszak
1881/8 Gustaw Kenig Agnieszka Anczyc
1881/9 Konstanty Koterba Marianna Śmigielska
1881/10 Jan Kulesza Wiktoria Gruszczyńska *
1881/11 Jan Ostrowski Tekla Szymonek
1881/12 Antoni Kubarski Salomea Wasilewska
1881/12 Antoni Kubarski Salomea Puff
1881/13 Piotr Milcz Julianna Marjańska
1881/14 Wincenty Koprowicz Aleksandra Hepner *
1881/15 Józef Nowicki Józefa Dereszewska
1881/16 Hipolit Lewicki Marianna Piasecka
1881/17 Henryk Tomaszewski Marianna Olszewska
1881/18 Marek Koman Julianna Liszewska
1881/19 Bolesław Koronowski Anna Zakręcka *
1881/20 Rafał Kłyszewski Marianna Molke *
1881/21 Jakub Wagner Apolonia Grotow
1881/21 Jakub Wagner Apolonia Giczyńska
1881/22 Jan Zemła Wiktoria Bogucka
1881/23 Jan Faustmann Antonina Luks
1881/24 Tomasz Jankowski Józefa Tomaszewska *
1881/25 Gerhard Kozłowski Józefina Pliszke
1881/26 Ignacy Pomykalski Aleksandra Smolak *
1881/27 Józef Wapiński Michalina Ziegler
1881/28 Szczepan Mistewicz Marianna Poterańska
1881/29 Leonard Kornacki Julianna Wierzbicka
1881/30 Teodor Hermanowicz Feliksa Paciewicz
1881/31 Ignacy Paszkiewicz Karolina Mikołajczyk *
1881/32 Piotr Cechowski Zofia Tyrk
1881/33 Jan Kuliński Edmunda Kuklińska *
1881/34 Józef Pięta Brygida Stacherczak
1881/35 Jan Biel Maria Kiepelman
1881/36 Stanisław Klimaszewski Florentyna Adamkiewicz *
1881/37 Rudolf Beker Małgorzata Dobros
1881/37 Rudolf Beker Małgorzata Nelle
1881/38 Piotr Bieliński Teofila Skorek
1881/39 Józef Krzyżanowski Teodora Mochner
1881/40 Sylwester Jędrzejczak Agnieszka Kowalska *
1881/41 Jan Woroniecki Marianna Orłowska
1881/42 Piotr Zarzycki Franciszka Bączek
1881/43 Piotr Sulejewski Magdalena Dylewska *
1881/44 Piotr Błażyński Kunegunda Hibner
1881/44 Piotr Błażyński Kunegunda Stolarska
1881/45 Walenty Rudnicki Franciszka Glinianowicz
1881/46 Albin Kaczorowski Hipolita Bergmann
1881/47 Stanisław Nejmanienok Bronisława Pietrzak
1881/48 Wincenty Zawiślak Józefa Stempniak *
1881/49 Ferdynand Kiersznowski Aleksandra Kolasińska
1881/49 Ferdynand Kiersznowski Aleksandra Sułkowska
1881/50 Michał Szymczak Julia Zając
1881/51 Julian Zalewski Anna Kowalska
1881/52 Walenty Kubasiewicz Ludwika Polnerowicz
1881/53 Wojciech Kopczyński Anna Bąkowska
1881/53 Wojciech Kopczyński Anna Noskowska
1881/54 Tomasz Galos Jadwiga Kolasa *
1881/55 Aleksander Jakubowski Julianna Dominiewska *
1881/56 Modard Majewski Anna Majorkowska
1881/57 Franciszek Orłowski Apolonia Stawińska
1881/57 Franciszek Orłowski Apolonia Skrzyńska
1881/58 Adam Karbowski Teofila Braum
1881/59 Mikołaj Gellert Bronisława Dutkiewcz
1881/60 Andrzej Makoski Joanna Mikulska
1881/61 Stanisław Brzeski Filomena Brzezińska
1881/62 Rudolf Czekajewski Józefa Bańkiewicz
1881/63 Marcin Gruszczyński Klementyna Karwacka
1881/64 Marian Góranowski Anna Wudkowska *
1881/65 Feliks Łabiszewski Franciszka Pałyszko
1881/66 Marcin Bajer Katarzyna Wójcik
1881/66 Marcin Bajer Katarzyna Kożuszek
1881/67 Kazimierz Ostasik Józefa Kowalska
1881/68 Jan Osełka Rozalia Strachota *
1881/69 Stanisław Lasocki Marianna Śniadowska *
1881/70 Kazimierz Malaukowicz Marianna Rutkowska
1881/71 Ignacy Lipski Marianna Jarosińska
1881/71 Ignacy Lipski Marianna Jarosz
1881/72 Jan Lisowski Wiktoria Nalberska
1881/73 Szymon Gątarek Franciszka Lis
1881/74 Paweł Tomaszewski Franciszka Kwiecińska *
1881/75 Władysław Godlewski Klementyna Birmann
1881/76 Jacenty Rumiński Aleksandra Dymitrowska
1881/76 Jacenty Rumiński Aleksandra Dymitry
1881/77 Adolf Neremberg Eleonora Sierańska *
1881/78 Bolesław Radzymiński Leopolda Zdzienicka *
1881/79 Michał Pomykalski Wiktoria Szpotańska
1881/80 Szymon Król Marianna Imach *
1881/81 Ludwik Wiśniewski Julianna Trugut
1881/82 Adolf Bartoszewski Maria Nowak
1881/83 Jan Pawłowski Bronisława Osmulska
1881/84 Teodor Kukliński Antonina Kuna *
1881/84 Teodor Kukliński Antonina Konarska
1881/85 Paweł Wiśniewski Maria Pawłowska
1881/86 Jakub Szmarowski Marianna Moskalska
1882/1 Paweł Zawadzki Marianna Wizner
1882/2 Roman Skrzypski Ludwika Wróbel *
1882/2 Roman Skrzypski Ludwika Gill
1882/3 Andrzej Kazimierski Karolina Nowakowska
1882/4 Walenty Duliński Karolina Krzemińska
1882/5 Rajmund Kamiński Marianna Kamińska *
1882/6 Stanisław Tyszka Marianna Owczarek
1882/7 Józef Żbikowski Franciszka Bogucka *
1882/8 August Śliwiński Marianna Gorączewska
1882/9 Antoni Sikorski Teofila Wieczorkiewicz *
1882/10 Tomasz Masalski Karolina Tomkiel
1882/11 Wiktor Gliński Marianna Tomkiel
1882/12 Adolf Gocławski Katarzyna Pojawa *
1882/13 Karol Rogaczyk Teodora Buszkowska
1882/14 Aleksander Bergmann Karolina Gadomska
1882/14 Aleksander Bergmann Karolina Słomkowska
1882/15 Michał Wachowski Emilia Milke
1882/15 Michał Wachowski Emilia Zwierzchowska
1882/16 Mikołaj Lewiński Julia Krzywicka
1882/17 Roch Kozbielewski Salomea Konarzewska
1882/17 Roch Kozbielewski Salomea Kamińska
1882/18 Andrzej Wysocki Rozalia Sutkowska
1882/19 Michał Borkowski Franciszka Niezgoda *
1882/20 Jan Rybaczuk Katarzyna Borkowska
1882/20 Jan Rybaczuk Katarzyna Namiłowska
1882/20 Jan Rybaczewski Katarzyna Borkowska
1882/20 Jan Rybaczewski Katarzyna Namiłowska
1882/21 Jan Pełczyński Feliksa Wawrzyńska
1882/21 Jan Pełczyński Feliksa Wawrzynkiewicz *
1882/22 Jan Tomala Wiktoria Jankowska
1882/23 Jan Gawiński Franciszka Garbarczyk
1882/24 Jan Rulski Anna Adamowska *
1882/24 Jan Rulski Anna Krzaszewska
1882/25 Wawrzyniec Musielak Marianna Głowińska
1882/26 Cyryl Kieffer Anna Szymborska
1882/27 Henryk Szubert Marianna Gajzler
1882/28 Jan Karwacki Anna Tabaczyńska
1882/28 Jan Karwacki Anna Trębicka
1882/29 Henryk Binkiewicz Marianna Superson
1882/30 Aleksander Komorski Gabryela Piekarska
1882/31 Piotr Pisarczyk Eleonora Kociszewska
1882/31 Piotr Pisarczyk Eleonora Pszczelińska
1882/32 Stanisław Jurkowski Zofia Serwa
1882/33 Antoni Kubaszewski Helena Stępniak
1882/34 Mikołaj Jabłoński Marianna Palczyńska
1882/34 Mikołaj Jabłoński Marianna Sznurowska
1882/35 Leon Charżewski Marianna Pierzcińska
1882/36 Marcell Bielewski Matylda Molke
1882/37 Jan Dziudziński Rozalia Walewska *
1882/38 Jan Albrecht Franciszka Dylewska
1882/39 Jan Popończyk Marianna Jaśkiewicz
1882/40 Antoni Ozimek Zuzanna Rucka
1882/41 Adam Śliwczak Balbina Dobrzańska *
1882/41 Adam Śliwczak Balbina Lenard
1882/42 Adam Gołębiowski Anna Bychawska
1882/43 Szymon Ulanowicz Ludwika Wiercińska
1882/44 Antoni Łastowski Konstancja Borucka *
1882/45 Feliks Pszczeliński Franciszka Palka
1882/46 Roch Stachlewski Marianna Wajzer
1882/46 Roch Stachlewski Marianna Wierzbicka
1882/47 Julian Czajkowski Józefa Palewska
1882/48 Ignacy Ołowiński Waleria Stroik
1882/49 Ignacy Nieciński Bronisława Ziółkowska
1882/50 Wojciech Przyłuski Petronella Łochyńska
1882/51 Wiktor Gotlib Ewa Koperska
1882/52 Franciszek Woźniak Elżbieta Zduniak
1882/53 Konstanty Kubecki Rozalia Urbanowicz
1882/54 Ignacy Maszczykowski Karolina Lipke
1882/55 Franciszek Jelinek Ludwika Borkowska
1882/56 Władysław Wójcicki Matylda Łużyńska
1882/57 Franciszek Leszczyński Julianna Białecka
1882/58 Antoni Nowak Zuzanna Budny
1882/59 Julian Kalinowski Magdalena Berens
1882/59 Julian Kalinowski Magdalena Gołębiewska
1882/60 Antoni Parzuch Franciszka Czarnogórska
1882/61 Antoni Lepiarz Emilia Bogucka *
1882/62 Stanisław Lewandowski Karolina Frank
1882/62 Stanisław Lewandowski Karolina Kierzke
1882/63 Benedykt Waś Natalia Zegrzulska *
1882/64 Adolf Beker Waleria Dembińska
1882/65 Ignacy Baczyński Franciszka Grott *
1882/65 Ignacy Barczyński Franciszka Grott
1882/66 Jan Majkowski Hilara Zakrzewska *
1882/67 Stanisław Felak Marianna Hince
1882/68 Franciszek Kalski Marianna Pruska
1882/69 Ludwik Sikorski Florentyna Koszelik *
1882/70 Aleksander Zieliński Leokadia Brabander *
1882/71 Andrzej Kierzkowski Teofila Gajzler *
1882/72 Marcin Sulis Józefa Zakonek
1882/73 Michał Urbanowicz Marianna Kozicka
1882/74 Teofil Brzoska Ewa Olszewska
1882/75 Jan Krajewski Stefania Potkowska *
1882/76 Stanisław Balt Julianna Kawecka
1882/77 Fryderyk Nokielski Katarzyna Kłosowska
1882/77 Fryderyk Nokielski Katarzyna Brener
1882/78 Antoni Zajączkowski Barbara Szujewska
1882/79 Jan Jendrzejewicz Marianna Burska
1882/80 Aleksander Korycki Wiktoria Kamińska
1882/81 Nikodem Lis Helena Stefanowicz
1882/82 Józef Grzybowski Paulina Bukat
1882/83 Antoni Olczak Józefa Maliszewska *
1882/84 Stanisław Fedorczyk Rozalia Wodzyńska
1882/85 Franciszek Leszczyński Antonina Kozłowska *
1882/86 Leon Szeptycki Marianna Hajdeker
1882/87 Józef Fischer Julianna Kupisz
1882/87 Józef Rybiński Julianna Kupisz
1882/88 Jan Suski Magdalena Dyrlacz
1882/89 Konstanty Chmielewski Marianna Wosiniak
1882/90 Wincenty Jankowski Marianna Jarząbek
1882/91 Wojciech Mazur Marianna Antol
1882/91 Wojciech Mazur Marianna Jantol
1882/92 Michał Chojko Joanna Frajnd
1882/93 Henryk Juszkiewicz Emilia Chełmońska
1882/94 Władysław Zakrzewski Marianna Widner
1882/95 Stanisław Jakubowski Marianna Maliszewska *
1882/96 Kazimierz Skierzyński Julianna Zarzyska
1882/96 Kazimierz Skierzyński Julianna Zarzycka
1882/97 Wincenty Ołtarzewski Florentyna Smoczyńska *
1882/98 Wojciech Mądrzyk Anna Krasówka
1882/99 Paweł Baran Zofia Engelman *
1882/100 Julian Łazowski Wiktoria Rowińska
1882/101 Wojciech Rzepniewski Józefa Zawadzka
1882/102 Tomasz Ziembicki Anna Krzeczkowska
1882/102 Tomasz Ziembicki Anna Suścikiewicz
1882/103 Paweł Kulesza Franciszka Jaruszewska *
1882/104 Maciej Korycki Aniela Chinowska
1882/104 Maciej Korycki Aniela Lenarczyk
1882/105 Wiktor Knobloch Karolina Kiffer *
1882/106 Jan Kołak Marianna Krzemińska *
1882/107 Karol Niebrzydowski Aleksandra Rogozińska
1882/108 Józef Niedźwiecki Marianna Żuromska
1882/109 Błażej Wyszomirski Urszula Izbicka
1882/109 Błażej Wyszomirski Urszula Rembiszewska
1882/110 Tomasz Janowski Eleonora Wróblewska
1882/111 Józef Galski Elżbieta Woroniecka
1882/112 Roch Chęciak Ewa Szeliga *
1882/113 Wawrzyniec Lesiak Wiktoria Paluszek
1882/114 Jan Słomczyński Julianna Wiśniewska
1882/114 Jan Słomczyński Julianna Kotowicz
1883/1 Wawrzyniec Zaręba Rozalia Pawłowska
1883/2 Łukasz Gosławski Józefa Kopacka
1883/3 Stanisław Józefowicz Zofia Nowicka
1883/4 Ignacy Wolański Tekla Zarzycka
1883/5 Franciszek Czechowski Eleonora Witkowska
1883/5 Franciszek Czechowski Eleonora Cykolenko
1883/6 Jan Kalita Waleria Masztalerska
1883/6 Jan Kalita Waleria Poczesna
1883/7 Stanisław Kumorowski Marianna Szypowska
1883/8 Antoni Jaroszyński Karolina Kosiorek *
1883/9 Tyeofil Szeryński Ewa Martyńska
1883/10 Józef Gołaszewski Maria Rzenczykowska
1883/11 Franciszek Kaminowski Matylda Giereng
1883/12 Aleksander Godlewski Anastazja Piasecka
1883/13 Feliks Slaski Marianna Błaszczyńska
1883/13 Feliks Slaski Marianna Błaszczak
1883/14 Karol Pastucha Marianna Sobotka
1883/15 Jan Lauks Marianna Ołtarzewska
1883/16 Konstanty Śliwiński Antonina Dolińska
1883/17 Wawrzyniec Górski Emilia Kuliś
1883/18 Mikołaj Tama Florentyna Artymińska
1883/19 Stanisław Brzozowski Feliksa Nicewicz
1883/20 Wiktor Celiński Józefa Pudłowska
1883/21 Ignacy Wasilewski Wiktoria Nowakowska *
1883/22 Józef Tomaszewski Teodora Grochowska
1883/23 Paweł Jastrzembski Franciszka Kopczyńska *
1883/24 Józef Jasiński Józefa Pawłowska
1883/25 Wawrzyniec Siewierski Stefania Filipiak
1883/26 Aleksander Gurski Franciszka Porzezińska
1883/27 Władysław Lubecki Aleksandra Czachorowska *
1883/28 Józef Wdowicki Marianna Dzierżakowska
1883/29 Karol Murawiński Antonina Kwiatkowska
1883/30 Antoni Krulikowski Władysława Muszyńska
1883/30 Antoni Krulak Władysława Muszyńska *
1883/31 Albert Emsman Matylda Martynow *
1883/32 Władysław Lux Michalina Kurczyńska *
1883/33 Leopold Kempiński Aniela Mokrzyszewska *
1883/34 Konstanty Czosnkowski Małgorzata Langer
1883/34 Konstanty Czostkowski Małgorzata Langer
1883/35 Telesfor Głebocki Marianna Bartnikowska
1883/36 Edward Obermajt Bronisława Pilecka *
1883/37 Antoni Gajewski Antonina Jastrzembska *
1883/38 Józef Klutke Marianna Grzeszczyńska *
1883/39 Wojciech Piasecki Marianna Stachowicz
1883/40 Michał Pawłowski Marianna Kryst *
1883/41 Antoni Pałka Eleonora Szyszkowska
1883/42 Józef Kłos Elżbieta Sosnowska *
1883/43 Adam Zieleziński Józefa Modzelewska
1883/44 Maksymilian Lenk Julia Wojdak
1883/44 Maksymilian Lenk Julia Brzezińska
1883/45 Józef Nimsch Augusta Wawrzynek *
1883/46 Roman Halkiewicz Matylda Frączykowska
1883/47 Józef Krupa Wiktoria Kozłowska
1883/48 Antoni Jamrożek Emilia Połaska
1883/49 Stanisław Młyńczyk Bronisława Dobrzyńska *
1883/50 Stanisław Borowski Teresa Rakowska
1883/51 Franciszek Parol Władysława Szymańska *
1883/52 Emilian Krajzel Kazimiera Różycka
1883/53 Konstanty Skrobek Agnieszka Wyszyńska
1883/54 Gustaw Wurm Romana Goljan
1883/55 Kacper Gut Zofia Olczak *
1883/56 Jakub Krzeszewski Wanda Dolewska
1883/57 Wiktor Michalski Katarzyna Kruszewska
1883/58 Aleksander Baranowski Zofia Dolińska
1883/59 Antoni Ostrowski Julianna Paluszkiewicz
1883/60 Franciszek Dmochowski Teresa Kozłowska *
1883/61 Mieczysław Sulkowski Stefania Stankiewicz *
1883/62 Józef Jendruch Józefa Smukowska
1883/62 Józef Jendry Józefa Smukowska *
1883/63 Jan Ryś Karolina Herrmann
1883/64 Karol Dziubiński Maria Danc
1883/65 Wojciech Mądrzyk Michalina Kozłowska
1883/66 Antoni Szymczak Marcella Myszkowska
1883/67 Stanisław Borkowski Karolina Stawiarska
1883/68 Jan Zawłocki Jadwiga Wójtal
1883/69 Henryk Górski Leonia Machczyńska *
1883/70 Stanisław Trębiński Agnieszka Pabiasz *
1883/71 Ludwik Zawisławski Katarzyna Niewiadomska *
1883/72 Wincenty Białkowski Elżbieta Zacharska
1883/73 Apolinary Dłużewski Idalia Rżążewska
1883/74 Antoni Godziszewski Marianna Okuniewicz
1883/74 Antoni Godziszewski Marianna Sudol
1883/75 Dominik Okuniewicz Katarzyna Czubaj
1883/76 Józef Bielawski Paulina Kalicka
1883/77 Franciszek Gadomski Bronisława Sikorska *
1883/78 Stanisław Zgierczyński Antonina Piotrowska
1883/79 Walenty Malinowski Marianna Gumowska
1883/79 Walenty Malinowski Marianna Czerska
1883/80 Jan Rzeczkowski Emilia Grabek
1883/81 Józef Wojdałko Franciszka Bogucka *
1883/82 Wincenty Borkowski Katarzyna Kluczyk
1883/83 Jan Hawliczek Józefa Kroupa
1883/84 Stanisław Lisecki Marcjanna Michalska
1883/84 Stanisław Lis Marcjanna Michalska
1883/85 Andrzej Krzemiński Anna Leszczyńska
1883/86 Józef Kowalczyk Marianna Jegłowska
1883/87 Władysław Tomaszewski Magdalena Flejszer *
1883/88 Ignacy Szeliga Małgorzata Malinowska
1883/89 Józef Kosikiewicz Jadwiga Syderowicz
1883/90 Adolf Falke Rozalia Nowakowska *
1883/91 Andrzej Durski Maria Garbińska
1883/92 Antoni Suchodolski Józefa Królak
1883/93 Stanisław Patocki Franciszka Gmurczyk
1883/94 Stanisław Guła Agnieszka Kowalska
1883/95 Michał Nowakowski Joanna Krzysztowczyk
1883/95 Michał Nowakowski Joanna Niemczycka
1883/96 Tadeusz Dorożyński Karolina Zedzner
1883/96 Tadeusz Dorożyński Karolina Zieleniewska
1883/97 Stanisław Stadnicki Maria Sieniawska *
1883/98 Wiktor Łukaszewicz Jadwiga Sajnog *
1883/99 Leonard Sosnowski Antonina Matulka *
1883/100 Jakub Rechenek Józefa Młynarczyk
1883/101 Paweł Sankiewicz Franciszka Rulska
1883/102 Paweł Gajewski Józefa Morawińska *
1883/103 Stanisław Pasierbkiewicz Magdalena Niedziałek
1884/1 Ignacy Arabski Joanna Dutkiewicz
1884/2 Maciej Krajewski Michalina Zielińska *
1884/3 Paweł Kretschmer Natalia Koląkiewicz
1884/4 Szymon Piotrowski Eleonora Pyzińska *
1884/5 Marcelli Nowakowski Antonina Winiarska
1884/6 Franciszek Piwnicki Ludwika Dłużewska *
1884/7 Tomasz Kania Małgorzata Janiszewska *
1884/8 Wincenty Januszko Marianna Kutarasińska *
1884/9 Antoni Nurek Marianna Dworakowska
1884/10 Andrzej Kowalski Marianna Trześniewska
1884/11 Jan Kościołowski Marianna Kowalska *
1884/12 Teodor Łabicki Wiktoria Bałaszkiewicz
1884/13 Ignacy Hoppe Leokadia Gawłowska *
1884/14 Wojciech Kamaszewski Józefa Chełchowska *
1884/15 Jan Polewczak Józefa Dobrzeniecka
1884/16 Wincenty Byliński Franciszka Stawska *
1884/17 Stanisław Zalewski Franciszka Zakrzewska *
1884/18 Marcin Matuszyński Paulina Kocot *
1884/19 Nepomucen Sypniewski Józefa Kowalska
1884/19 Nepomucen Sypniewski Józefa Sieniawska
1884/20 Piotr Pfaf Eleonora Wilczyńska
1884/21 Stefan Jankowski Apolonia Masikowska *
1884/22 Szymon Kornet Franciszka Skwarzyńska
1884/23 Jan Laskowski Elżbieta Stufińska
1884/24 Lucjan Naziębło Józefa Kwiatkowska
1884/25 Julian Kulka Anna Cholewińska
1884/26 Franciszek Głowacki Antonina Pawlak
1884/27 Jan Wnorowski Emerencjanna Kicka
1884/28 Franciszek Załuska Marianna Dobrowolska *
1884/29 Józef Andryszak Michalina Stańkowska
1884/30 Kornel Milbrandt Agnieszka Wawro
1884/31 Władysław Kłossowski Marcella Wolf
1884/32 Ludwik Szczepański Agnieszka Cybulska *
1884/33 Stanisław Orłowski Marianna Kostrzewska
1884/34 Wojciech Nowak Albina Rusiniak
1884/35 Andrzej Gierycz Matylda Kowalska
1884/35 Andrzej Gierycz Matylda Palczyńska
1884/36 Józef Bukowski Leokadia Zagończyk
1884/36 Józef Bukowski Leokadia Zagielczyk
1884/37 Walenty Stempniak Marianna Piechocka
1884/38 Piotr Buczyński Marianna Ostaszewska
1884/39 Wojciech Jaworski Julia Majewska
1884/39 Wojciech Jaworski Julia Głowacka
1884/40 Józef Puławski Anna Wasilewska *
1884/40 Józef Puławski Anna Ruszkiewicz
1884/41 Jan Domański Emilia Lewandowska
1884/42 Jan Orłowski Marianna Bogucka *
1884/43 Ferdynand Libke Eleonora Migda
1884/44 Andrzej Pieńczuk Marianna Jaworska
1884/45 Stanisław Jagiełło Marianna Papych
1884/46 Stanisław Pomykalski Stanisława Szpotańska
1884/47 Józef Kucharski Anna Witkowska
1884/47 Józef Kucharski Anna Wrzosek
1884/47 Józef Kucharski Anna Wrzoska
1884/48 Kacper Szadro Marianna Świątkowska
1884/48 Kacper Szadro Marianna Wojtaniec
1884/48 Kacper Runc Marianna Świątkowska
1884/48 Kacper Runc Marianna Wojtaniec
1884/49 Florian Borecki Leokadia Szypowska *
1884/50 Józef Banaszkiewicz Julianna Postupalska
1884/51 Władysław Wiśniewski Maria Rudnicka
1884/52 Władysław Jurakowski Wacława Nałęcz
1884/53 Jan Piotrowski Teofila Marchwicka
1884/54 Karol Kakietek Apolonia Suchecka
1884/55 Dawid Nachtigall Cecylia Słomowska
1884/56 Antoni Jarmołowicz Apolonia Jamiołkowska
1884/57 Marcell Sznurowski Felicja Malinowska
1884/58 Michał Śnieć Teofila Chełchowska
1884/59 Julian Tryburski Maria Wandel *
1884/60 Wojciech Wypycha Julianna Włódarczyk
1884/60 Wojciech Wypych Julianna Włódarczyk
1884/61 Jan Zalewski Eleonora Zielińska *
1884/62 Mateusz Górecki Magdalena Sankowska
1884/62 Mateusz Górecki Magdalena Brzomińska
1884/63 Walenty Kaniecki Katarzyna Wieczorkiewicz
1884/63 Walenty Kaniecki Katarzyna Wieczorkowska
1884/64 Władysław Piątkiewicz Apolonia Przysiecka
1884/65 Jan Bobotek Elżbieta Jabłczyńska *
1884/66 Mikołaj Darda Marianna Wasiak
1884/67 Konstanty Pachulski Stefania Chełstowska *
1884/68 Walenty Hatys Józefa Baziukiewicz
1884/69 Sykstus Karpiński Sabina Knap
1884/70 Władysław Szyszkowski Franciszka Sowińska *
1884/71 Jakub Królikowski Agnieszka Kalinowska
1884/72 Józef Grajber Katarzyna Chojnacka *
1884/72 Józef Grajber Katarzyna Frej
1884/73 Józef Merski Apolonia Gytz
1884/74 Ludwik Gieryng Michalina Łaguna
1884/75 Wojciech Łukomski Waleria Orłowska *
1884/76 Gustaw Wizener Apolonia Choińska
1884/77 Andrzej Pośmiechowicz Katarzyna Zawodzińska *
1884/78 Stanisław Karczmarik Eleonora Lipa
1884/79 Marian Kamiński Waleria Sochacka *
1884/80 Adolf Perkowski Stefania Krasnosielska *
1884/81 Franciszek Kołaczkiewicz Wanda Jeschke
1884/82 Stanisław Flaszczyński Franciszka Nadyra
1884/83 Ludwik Rogalski Matylda Sobolewska
1884/84 Jan Sierakowski Magdalena Rajczak
1884/85 Józef Gałązka Marianna Rybieńska
1884/86 Jan Iwański Maria Szamotulska *
1884/87 Julian Faszczewski Antonina Wierzbicka
1884/88 Karol Wilczyński Józefa Szypułkowska
1884/89 Ignacy Mierzejewski Eleonora Polanowska *
1884/90 Franciszek Zabłocki Anna Pojawa *
1884/91 Franciszek Folfoszyński Józefa Rudnicka
1884/92 Andrzej Brzeziński Franciszka Seltman
1884/93 Andrzej Michalik Kunegunda Skarzyńska
1884/94 Wiktor Babski Filomena Kalinowska *
1884/95 Romuald Kozerski Adela Jakubowska *
1884/96 Hipolit Kiszewski Paulina Szmidt
1884/97 Jan Wilk Emilia Pliszka
1884/98 Ludwik Tyblewski Feliksa Miduch *
1884/99 Feliks Topolewski Zuzanna Knap *
1884/99 Feliks Topolewski Zuzanna Probińska
1884/100 Wacław Hochmuth Rozalia Nowakowska
1884/101 Jakub Łękawski Marianna Biernicka
1884/102 Antoni Krupski Anastazja Olszowiec
1884/103 Józef Bednarski Julia Jędrzejczyk *
1884/104 Edward Rydalski Katarzyna Korżonek
1884/105 Jan Pruchalski Antonina Nowakowska
1884/106 Jan Miller Józefa Superson *
1884/107 Teofil Kraft Katarzyna Chlebowska
1884/108 Franciszek Tylman Marianna Kossowicz
1884/109 Jan Samulewski Franciszka Kwas
1884/110 Jan Kucz Marianna Strzelecka
1884/110 Jan Kutz Marianna Strzelecka *
1884/111 Stanisław Sędzik Feliksa Brabander *
1884/112 Jakub Kalinowski Agnieszka Garczyńska
1884/113 Ignacy Pawlikowski Amalia Płoska *
1884/114 Antoni Lux Józefa Modzelewska
1884/115 Jan Gołaszewski Anna Jasiecka
1884/116 Władysław Wodziński Elżbieta Szulc
1884/117 Karol Rajzacher Sabina Gagatkiewicz *
1884/118 Andrzej Sobala Franciszka Kamińska
1884/119 Bonifacy Pośpiech Marianna Kołodziej
1884/120 Antoni Duliński Emilia Łuba
1884/121 Stanisław Knop Franciszka Marchewkowicz
1884/122 Marcin Świdliński Paulina Gruszkowska *
1884/122 Marcin Świdwiński Paulina Gruszkowska *
1884/123 Antoni Nowiński Anna Urbańska
1884/124 Ludwik Chobrzyński Józefa Orłowska *
1884/125 Józef Wiecheta Marianna Gajewska *
1884/125 Józef Wiechecki Marianna Gajewska *
1884/126 Emilian Złotaszewski Albina Musialik
1884/127 Gotlib Rozenau Małgorzata Feliniak
1884/127 Gotlib Rozenau Małgorzata Wagner
1884/128 Franciszek Karczewski Wincenta Malinowska
1885/1 Sylwester Sosnowski Bogumiła Rózyńska
1885/2 Wawrzyniec Janek Magdalena Janczewska *
1885/3 Władysław Kromer Franciszka Wiechniewicz
1885/4 Józef Kubowski Eugenia Kwiatkowska
1885/5 Władysław Tomaszewski Feliksa Solarska *
1885/6 Wiktor Żychowicz Emilia Kaczmarska
1885/7 Ignacy Schubert Helena Plucińska
1885/8 Stanisław Jankiewicz Karolina Blum *
1885/9 Antoni Raczyński Zofia Marszałek
1885/9 Antoni Raczyński Zofia Kamińska
1885/10 Józef Szulczewski Maria Pawłowska *
1885/11 Jerzy Psota Marianna Dudzińska
1885/11 Jerzy Psota Marianna Koszałka
1885/11 Jerzy Psociński Marianna Dudzińska
1885/11 Jerzy Psociński Marianna Koszałka
1885/12 Jan Jezierski Cecylia Lenczewska
1885/13 Jan Śmiłowski Rozalia Ostrowska
1885/14 Konstanty Wysocki Aleksandra Sobieszczańska
1885/15 Jan Piekut Anna Krauze
1885/15 Jan Piekut Anna Cynamonowska
1885/16 Jan Borzuchowski Franciszka Zglińska *
1885/17 Karol Kisieliński Julianna Popiel *
1885/18 Michał Jakubowicz Marianna Pilecka
1885/18 Michał Jakubowicz Marianna Jakowicka
1885/19 Józef Kozłowski Magdalena Maraszkiewicz *
1885/20 Julian Ittner Elżbieta Brzezińska *
1885/21 Antoni Dębiński Michalina Kruszewska *
1885/22 Michał Nowak Michalina Borzęcka
1885/23 Józef Ozga Marcjanna Koperska *
1885/24 Marian Puan Zofia Pawlikowska
1885/25 Jan Lipka Józefa Niezgoda
1885/26 Bronisław Różycki Waleria Bojanowicz
1885/27 Stanisław Błoński Paulina Olszewska
1885/28 Antoni Najgebauer Marianna Rybak
1885/29 Stanisław Bułakowski Marianna Modzelewska
1885/30 Konstanty Bartelski Józefa Łuczak
1885/30 Konstanty Bartelski Józefa Plak
1885/31 Władysław Topolewski Ludwika Otwinowska
1885/32 Wiktor Niewiadomski Marianna Kulesza
1885/33 Piotr Błaszko Maria Jodko *
1885/34 Kajetan Rosicki Karolina Oczkowska
1885/35 Józef Sztorch Marcjanna Bala
1885/36 Wojciech Masica Ewa Szerbista
1885/37 Ignacy Pomorski Julia Bledziewska
1885/37 Ignacy Pomorski Julia Bledewska
1885/38 Mikołaj Sierakowski Małgorzata Rajczak
1885/39 Franciszek Moczarski Wiktoria Mierzejewska
1885/40 Piotr Pruchalski Franciszka Majkowska
1885/41 Wiktor Leszcz Bronisława Ołtarzewska *
1885/42 Jan Lipiński Władysława Przedpełska
1885/43 Józef Czubkowski Maria Kontopf
1885/44 Józef Karasiński Józefa Krawczak
1885/45 Leon Niewierowski Florentyna Izdebska
1885/46 Franciszek Ciesielski Helena Orzechowska
1885/47 Józef Krasuski Mieczysława Dłużewska
1885/48 Feliks Wilanowicz Julianna Brzozowska *
1885/49 Piotr Brejnak Michalina Marczak *
1885/50 Bolesław Muszyński Zofia Malanowicz *
1885/51 Artur Kwaśniewski Helena Wysocka
1885/52 Jan Okraska Eleonora Bartnikowska *
1885/53 Jan Biedrowski Ewa Grodzka
1885/54 Henryk Stegelman Marianna Rebiszewska
1885/55 Antoni Przymus Marianna Wójcikiewicz
1885/56 Ludwik Przetacznik Franciszka Lubańska
1885/57 Michał Kowalczyk Maria Fryszkowska
1885/58 Wojciech Krauze Antonina Cieślak
1885/59 Jan Geller Marianna Sobieszczańska
1885/60 Franciszek Michalski Natalia Borowska *
1885/61 Teofil Osymek Józefa Biernacka
1885/62 Jan Jabłoński Stefania Babska *
1885/63 Ignacy Szymczak Aleksandra Krupińska
1885/64 Błażej Marciniak Józefa Osińska
1885/64 Błażej Marciniak Józefa Wasilew
1885/65 Karol Dreszer Teofila Kostecka
1885/66 Władysław Delert Antonina Drożycka
1885/67 Piotr Glanc Marianna Korzyńska
1885/68 Franciszek Kamiński Władysława Jatczyńska
1885/69 Antoni Łuczyński Marianna Jedrzejewska
1885/70 Jan Marchwicki Franciszka Smukowska
1885/71 Lucjan Zagrzejewski Klementyna Lipińska
1885/72 Mikołaj Krupski Anna Zawistowska
1885/73 Stanisław Bareła Antonina Gross
1885/74 Walenty Pozór Stefania Jakuboska
1885/74 Walenty Pozorski Stefania Jakuboska
1885/75 Józef Rychliński Kunegunda Masłowska
1885/76 Aleksander Bartold Bronisława Dobrowolska
1885/77 Józef Stankiewicz Elżbieta Walera *
1885/78 Józef Obermajnt Marianna Kwiatkowska
1885/79 Aleksander Woliński Joanna Marks
1885/80 Ignacy Pomorski Balbina Rusiniak
1885/80 Ignacy Pomorski Balbina Nowak
1885/81 Ignacy Wnorowski Marianna Tomczyńska
1885/82 Piotr Bucholc Sabina Pawłowska
1885/82 Piotr Bucholc Sabina Dutkiewicz
1885/83 Franciszek Jarosiewicz Michalina Stępkowska
1885/84 Piotr Ostrowski Ludwika Swoboda
1885/85 Kryspin Bajon Tekla Grabala
1885/86 Franciszek Domzał Franciszka Antosiewicz *
1885/87 Franciszek Jasiński Waleria Szczepańska
1885/88 Franciszek Kozieł Krystyna Gwiazdowska
1885/88 Franciszek Kozieł Krystyna Paczewska
1885/89 Jan Brauła Marianna Cyran
1885/90 Błażej Buczek Katarzyna Majcher *
1885/91 Ludwik Owsiński Józefa Różycka *
1885/92 Wojciech Gaweł Anna Różycka *
1885/93 Wojciech Łuczak Kamila Jamiołkowska
1885/94 Jan Gromek Bronisława Chuda
1885/95 Bronisław Balcer Józefa Osełka
1885/96 Adam Bandtke Eleonora Wielogroch
1885/97 Aleksander Wolski Ludwika Szulc
1885/97 Aleksander Wolski Ludwika Brzestowska
1885/98 Józef Kierski Cecylia Krauze
1885/99 Jan Głuchowski Julianna Majewska
1885/100 Jan Pawlica Marianna Ruke
1885/101 Antoni Plewczyński Teofila Bombolewicz
1885/102 Jan Pięciorek Stefania Strusińska
1885/103 Karol Łopatecki Anastazja Wolska
1885/104 Tadeusz Homański Karolina Oraczewska
1885/105 Franciszek Śmiałkowski Paulina Kieffer
1885/106 Franciszek Laskowski Marianna Kowalińska *
1885/107 Józef Biernacki Paulina Józefowska *
1885/108 Wojciech Bruks Julia Ryszkow
1885/108 Wojciech Bruks Julia Majer
1885/109 Franciszek Mizgier Maria Jaszczodł
1885/110 August Szefer Marianna Grodzka
1885/111 Józefat Kurc Małgorzata Kubicka
1885/111 Józefat Kurc Małgorzata Aleksandrowicz
1885/112 Marcin Skaczkowski Antonina Makowska
1885/113 Władysław Ejbel Marianna Wirgulak
1885/113 Władysław Ejbel Marianna Jaskulska
1885/114 Antoni Bogucki Helena Zielińska
1885/115 Romuald Męzko Karolina Celer
1885/116 Franciszek Zielonka Franciszka Brzezińska
1885/117 Józef Dąbrowski Józefa Sztalinger *
1885/118 Michał Chachurski Faustyna Białek
1885/119 Wincenty Bogdański Waleria Ciepła
1885/120 Józef Michalski Kornela Łazienka
1885/121 Jan Wolf Józefa Czarnecka
1885/122 Andrzej Pietrzak Anna Raczkowska
1885/123 Michał Krawczyk Anna Kalupa
1885/124 Józef Kuleszński Stanisława Majewska
1885/125 Józef Rutkowski Marianna Jasińska
1885/126 Jan Czapiński Józefa Bogacka
1885/127 Jan Andrukiewicz Henryka Koszycka
1885/127 Jan Andrukiewicz Henryka Kosiecka *
1885/128 Walenty Zabielski Anna Gadomska
1886/1 Marian Łuszczewski Konstancja Pożycka
1886/2 Michał Majdykowski Aleksandra Stoczkowska
1886/3 Józef Stępczyński Amelia Grygowska
1886/4 Jan Ziemliński Katarzyna Białobrzeska *
1886/5 Franciszek Walczak Marianna Żebrowska
1886/6 Jan Kobryn Marianna Jasińska
1886/7 Aleksander Czerwiński Michalina Zwoniarska
1886/8 Franciszek Kopyć Marianna Józefowicz
1886/8 Franciszek Kopyć Marianna Bieńkowska
1886/9 Piotr Dobrzyński Marianna Kociszewska
1886/10 Józef Kazimierczak Magdalena Koper *
1886/11 Gustaw Merkel Rozalia Dutkiewicz
1886/12 Walenty Ziembiński Emilia Zwolińska
1886/13 Ludwik Czajkowski Julianna Komorowska
1886/14 Ignacy Orysz Marianna Gamza
1886/14 Ignacy Orysz Marianna Żak
1886/15 Teofil Marciniak Anna Wilewska
1886/16 Antoni Zagienczyk Barbara Winek
1886/17 Stanisław Piekutowski Katarzyna Grączewska
1886/18 Jan Zdzienicki Anna Rechnio *
1886/19 Józef Kozłowski Filipina Dobrowolska *
1886/20 Sebastian Bańka Agnieszka Bojanek
1886/21 Jan Górski Weronika Chylmon
1886/22 Maksymilian Pieśniewski Franciszka Adamczyk
1886/23 Tytus Tolksdorf Franciszka Pałecka
1886/24 Stanisław Stróżyński Rozalia Witowska
1886/25 Józef Kalbarczyk Julianna Stołowska
1886/26 Stanisław Krupa Maria Rabińska
1886/27 Ignacy Cieszewski Aniela Pinowska
1886/27 Ignacy Cieszewski Aniela Korycka
1886/28 Władysław Olejewski Klara Krygierowicz
1886/29 Jan Grzankowski Marcjanna Świniarska
1886/30 Marcin Zbroszczyk Jadwiga Jaworska
1886/31 Piotr Mazurek Kazimiera Pietrusińska
1886/32 Ignacy Wilczyński Józefa Krasińska *
1886/33 Franciszek Rzepny Marianna Mieszkowska
1886/34 Stefan Krupica Eleonora Milewska
1886/35 Maksymilian Gondecki Antonina Zantman *
1886/36 Antoni Culicki Józefa Dzierzbicka
1886/37 Tomasz Kredyk Florentyna Szpotańska
1886/38 Aleksander Sadłowski Balbina Chmielewska
1886/39 Emilian Twarowski Helena Sobieska *
1886/40 Jan Godlewski Zuzanna Gałęzowska *
1886/40 Jan Godlewski Zuzanna Iwasińska
1886/41 Jan Kowalski Michalina Tarassewicz
1886/42 Andrzej Pstrąg Konstancja Gorecka *
1886/43 Roch Kaźmierczak Joanna Kłosińska
1886/43 Roch Kaźmierczak Joanna Lipińska
1886/44 Jerzy Dannecker Feliksa Bińkowska
1886/45 Maciej Dobrusiak Marianna Szybek
1886/46 Andrzej Miszewski Julia Kantorska
1886/47 Antoni Marciniak Zofia Gronczewska *
1886/48 Stanisław Suwiński Anastazja Zielińska *
1886/49 Andrzej Bożański Marianna Siąkowska