Parafia Warszawa-Służew św. Katarzyna

Akt Mąż Żona
1826/1 Jan Swietlik Marianna Walędzik *
1826/2 Sebastian Komosa Magdalena Bednarska *
1826/3 Józef Komosa Marianna Przepiorka *
1826/4 Wojciech Chyła Rozalia Rusiecka
1826/5 Piotr Kesseler Elżbieta Szrayner
1826/6 Adam Szrayner Magdalena Maysner
1826/7 Jan Słabik Marianna Olszewska *
1826/8 Józef Radomski Marianna Gładecka
1826/8 Józef Radomski Marianna Troianowska
1826/9 Jan Gołębiewski Jadwiga Lutosłańska
1826/10 Piotr Walicki Rozalia Żebrowska *
1826/11 Franciszek Cędrowski Agnieszka Małkowska *
1826/12 Jan Boguta Barbara Latoszek *
1826/13 Ignacy Walędzik Agnieszka Zielińska
1826/14 Szymon Maxent Antonina Małkowska *
1826/15 Adam Foltyn Katarzyna Wóycik
1826/16 Antoni Przybyła Katarzyna Kaniewska *
1826/17 Kazimierz Piecyk Ewa Cuss *
1826/18 Andrzej Królikowski Marianna Lenart *
1826/19 Franciszek Królikowski Marianna Kacperska
1826/20 Andrzej Krucki Joanna Bogusławska *
1826/21 Szymon Małkowski Brygida Niemczak *
1826/22 Ludwik Górski Franciszka Nadolska *
1826/23 Maciej Ziołkowski Katarzyna Sobol *
1826/24 Roch Leśniak Marianna Baron
1826/25 Kazimierz Węgłowski Małgorzata Wielgorska *
1826/26 Michał Cuss Ludwika Urbańska *
1826/27 Franciszek Przepiorka Marianna Gilniewska
1826/27 Franciszek Przepiorka Marianna Mroz
1826/28 Jan Krekora Małgorzata Walicka
1826/29 Wojciech Skonieczny Marianna Cieślicka
1826/30 Józef Liszewski Franciszka Kasprzyk
1826/31 Jan Kurkowski Marianna Pilarska
1826/31 Jan Kurkowski Marianna Plucińska
1826/32 Piotr Urbański Franciszka Głowacka *
1826/33 Andrzej Kufit Franciszka Walędzik *
1826/34 Jan Dzidkiewicz Petronela Garnuch *
1826/34 Jan Dzidkiewicz Petronela Michalska
1826/35 Kazimierz Gozdzik Małgorzata Piecyk *
1827/1 Marcin Pachlicki Józefa Grześczak *
1827/2 Andrzej Sucharski Marianna Rybczyńska
1827/2 Andrzej Sucharski Marianna Urbańska
1827/3 Kacper Kłosiewicz Anna Perczyńska
1827/4 Marcin Rontke Dorota Lippelt
1827/5 Jan Dobosz Agnieszka Jabłońska
1827/5 Jan Dobosz Agnieszka Krasucka
1827/6 Michał Łopiński Marcjanna Mierkowska
1827/6 Michał Łopiński Marcjanna Tucharczeńska
1827/7 Paweł Malik Ewa Prośniewska
1827/8 Tomasz Góra Franciszka Przybysz *
1827/9 Karol Radomski Franciszka Walędzik
1827/10 Jakub Cuss Apolonia Derda
1827/11 Paweł Długosz Joanna Kowalska
1827/12 Antoni Grudziński Marianna Młotek *
1827/13 Maciej Janiszewski Rozalia Walędzik *
1827/14 Jacenty Gnich Marianna Niemczak
1827/15 Józef Kuleszka Marianna Moch
1827/16 Franciszek Piecyk Rozalia Urbańska *
1827/17 Maciej Klukowski Małgorzata Karaś
1827/17 Maciej Klukowski Małgorzata Zielińska
1827/18 Antoni Rybak Anna Antoniak *
1827/19 Jakub Stelmach Małgorzata Pisarek
1827/19 Jakub Stelmach Małgorzata Jeżewska
1827/20 Wawrzyniec Stolarski Rozalia Miecznik
1827/20 Wawrzyniec Stolarski Rozalia Sliwińska
1827/21 Antoni Ochman Joanna Gorniak
1827/22 Ignacy Pomorski Franciszka Foltyn
1827/23 Józef Walędzik Rozalia Zebrowska *
1827/24 Szczepan Ziołkowski Marianna Gorska *
1827/25 Andrzej Ram Anna Katarzyna Szmidt
1827/26 Paweł Foltyn Franciszka Wrzesniowska
1827/27 Paweł Kwaśny Marianna Stanisławiak *
1827/28 Franciszek Grześczak Tekla Walędzik
1827/29 Józef Swiderski Marcjanna Bąkowska
1827/30 Ludwik Komosa Franciszka Tkaczyk *
1827/31 Roch Barański Marianna Ziołkowska *
1828/1 Kacper Abelec Apolonia Łagowska
1828/1 Kacper Abelec Apolonia Walędzik
1828/2 Łukasz Abelec Barbara Urbaniak *
1828/3 Jakub Kopyciński Antonina Głowacka
1828/4 Józef Gadomski Zofia Wierzbicka
1828/4 Józef Gadomski Zofia Bartodzieyska
1828/5 Franciszek Bilek Barbara Nachymska
1828/5 Franciszek Bilek Barbara Drzewiecka
1828/6 Jan Suchanek Teresa Kulikowska *
1828/6 Jan Suchanek Teresa Urbańska
1828/7 Tomasz Małkowski Marianna Stalczyńska *
1828/8 Błażej Wiśniewski Marianna Słabik *
1828/9 Jan Zaręba Elżbieta Cuss *
1828/10 Adam Szreyner Szarlota Katarzyna Erlichen
1828/11 Franciszek Sitek Franciszka Gayda
1828/12 Wojciech Czerniawski Agata Troianowska
1828/13 Antoni Długosz Agnieszka Nogat
1828/14 Wojciech Pyziel Katarzyna Abelec
1828/15 Kazimierz Komosa Agata Przepiórka
1828/16 Józef Gniadek Jadwiga Kaszubska *
1828/17 Paweł Ciarka Urszula Styczkówna
1828/18 Leon Nercha Franciszka Murawska *
1828/19 Tomasz Cędrowski Anna Szastała
1828/20 Marcin Pokora Marianna Bobrowska *
1828/21 Jan Jaworski Katarzyna Piotrowska
1828/22 Błażej Cędrowski Agnieszka Gilniewska *
1828/23 Wincenty Flon Teodora Mościcka
1828/23 Wincenty Flon Teodora Hornisz
1828/24 Stanisław Torobiński Jadwiga Luterek
1828/25 Michał Niemczak Anna Tempała *
1828/26 Andrzej Marcak Franciszka Czarka
1828/27 Jerzy Michał Klingmann Marianna Barbier
1829/1 Bazyli Iwanowski Magdalena Kapela
1829/2 Karol Gwiazdowski Rozalia Rutkowska
1829/3 Wojciech Kacperski Agnieszka Jagnicka
1829/3 Wojciech Kacperski Agnieszka Kłosiewicz
1829/4 Józef Sałach Krystyna Cędrowska *
1829/5 Szczepan Jan Zaczkowski Kunegunda Paprocka
1829/6 Wojciech Figiel Ewa Klukowska *
1829/7 Krzysztof Szydłowski Tekla Chechlewska
1829/8 Wawrzyniec Mistelecki Magdalena Piotrowska
1829/8 Wawrzyniec Kowalski Magdalena Piotrowska
1829/9 Walenty Golendzinowski Małgorzata Krolikowska
1829/10 Franciszek Styczek Marianna Baranowska
1829/11 Walenty Mrowczyński Regina Sieradzan
1829/12 Filip Sternik Jadwiga Nowosielska *
1829/13 Maciej Piecyk Karolina Woycik
1829/14 Stanisław Goździk Marianna Gora *
1829/15 Wawrzyniec Szczygielski Marianna Goździk *
1829/16 Antoni Bach Elżbieta Bens
1829/17 Wawrzyniec Zebrowski Józefa Lubelska
1829/18 Ignacy Walendzik Katarzyna Pokora
1829/18 Ignacy Walendzik Katarzyna Walicka
1829/19 Jan Rzepczyński Petronela Łagowska
1829/20 Michał Mikuła Katarzyna Szelągowska
1829/21 Tomasz Ostrowski Zofia Głowacka *
1829/22 Kacper Skopek Franciszka Rastawicka
1829/23 Stanisław Niedzielski Monika Krąpowska
1829/23 Stanisław Niedzielski Monika Orynowska
1830/1 Andrzej Nowosielski Marianna Klimek *
1830/2 Jan Rybak Anna Woźniak *
1830/3 Mateusz Kozłowski Franciszka Jaworska *
1830/4 Mikołaj Boguta Katarzyna Długosz *
1830/5 Antoni Wasążnik Marcjanna Kwiatkowska
1830/5 Antoni Wasążnik Marcjanna Pizor
1830/6 Józef Gorniak Józefa Marcyan
1830/7 Jan Szad Katarzyna Biszoff
1830/8 Wawrzyniec Tyburc Rozalia Nawoyska
1830/9 Bonifacy Goździk Jadwiga Nowosielska *
1830/10 Marcin Berne Elżbieta Ram
1830/11 Jan Fayfer Barbara Oberman
1830/12 Stanisław Jeżewski Katarzyna Sikora
1830/13 Kazimierz Soska Marianna Jagnicka
1830/13 Kazimierz Soska Marianna Zielonka
1830/14 Mikołaj Styczeński Magdalena Tolak
1830/15 Jakub Bach Katarzyna Kress
1830/15 Jakub Bach Katarzyna Oberman
1830/16 Konrad Bernhard Magdalena Ram
1830/17 Aleksander Ziołkowski Elżbieta Piasecka
1830/18 Mikołaj Kołosiński Małgorzata Przybycień *
1830/19 Stanisław Styczeński Petronela Rudnicka *
1830/20 Jan Jaworski Józefa Komosa *
1830/21 Mikołaj Tkaczyk Agnieszka Ziomek
1830/22 Jan Urbański Zofia Ciarka *
1830/23 Kazimierz Komosa Magdalena Zakrzewska
1830/24 Jan Szulc Magdalena Nyrengart
1830/25 Franciszek Kamiński Marianna Węgłowska
1830/26 Ignacy Mikołaiewski Tekla Jaworska
1830/27 Józef Kilen Karolina Miller *
1830/28 Kacper Ziołkowski Rozalia Leśniak
1830/29 Wawrzyniec Wiśniewski Barbara Goździk *
1830/30 Karol Dmoski Marcjanna Komorowska
1830/31 Leon Józef Brzeziński Małgorzata Sarnecka *
1830/32 Józef Nowosielski Magdalena Krolikowska *
1831/1 Maciej Salamon Franciszka Wawrzyńska
1831/1 Maciej Salamon Franciszka Orłowska
1831/2 Maciej Ciastek Marianna Zamyłka
1831/2 Maciej Ciastek Marianna Piech
1831/3 Jan Grzymała Tekla Piecyk *
1831/3 Jan Grzymała Tekla Salamonowska
1831/4 Andrzej Gayda Barbara Zientkiewicz
1831/5 Jakub Paduch Franciszka Żebrowska *
1831/6 Józef Cędrowski Katarzyna Chaięcka *
1831/7 Eugeniusz Klaudiusz Barbier Alixa Szanel *
1831/8 Walenty Lipiński Katarzyna Milewska *
1831/9 Ignacy Krupiński Marianna Witkowska *
1831/10 Walenty Strzelecki Katarzyna Krupińska
1831/10 Walenty Strzelecki Katarzyna Wierzbicka
1831/11 Józef Mateusiak Marianna Chodzeń
1831/12 Dominik Waśkiewicz Teresa Kuzmińska
1831/13 Tomasz Maruszewski Marianna Plewińska
1831/14 Mateusz Paluchowski Apolonia Skrobińska *
1831/15 Ludwik Figiel Apolonia Walędzik *
1831/16 Wojciech Kurzeiewski Barbara Gorska *
1831/17 Franciszek Mrowka Anna Walicka *
1832/1 Jan Kozłowski Marianna Krzykacz
1832/1 Jan Kozłowski Marianna Woyciechowska
1832/2 Feliks Derda Rozalia Kaniewska
1832/3 Józef Skrzypek Magdalena Szydłowska *
1832/4 Karol Swieżawski Roża Dessau
1832/5 Antoni Dobosz Joanna Sobkowicz
1832/5 Antoni Dobosz Joanna Stanisławiak
1832/6 Jan Jedłowski Marianna Przybycień
1832/7 Andrzej Karaszewski Jadwiga Chylińska
1832/7 Andrzej Karaszewski Jadwiga Pęksiewicz *
1832/8 Józef Smolarek Franciszka Baliszewska
1832/8 Józef Smolarek Franciszka Laskowska
1832/9 Franciszek Kazmierzak Agata Milewska
1832/10 Karol Soska Józefa Abelec *
1832/11 Józef Gorniak Józefa Boguta *
1832/12 Mateusz Bogusz Anastazja Ducek
1832/13 Jakub Ducek Marianna Kowalska *
1832/14 Józef Łagowski Franciszka Kuliszka
1832/15 Michał Walędzik Marianna Radomska *
1832/16 Walenty Sleński Józefa Grześczak
1832/16 Walenty Sleński Józefa Pachlicka
1832/17 Jan Krekora Marianna Tarass
1832/17 Jan Krekora Marianna Broniewska
1832/18 Michał Kleyn Kordula Szelembaum
1832/19 Piotr Stolarski Marianna Zaiąc
1832/20 Kazimierz Styczeński Antonina Foltyn *
1832/21 Jan Foltyn Krystyna Styczeńska *
1832/22 Bonifacy Foltyn Bogumiła Woycik
1832/23 Fryderyk Knedler Barbara Wais
1832/24 Jan Gotfryd Haberman Magdalena Wejs
1832/25 Jakub Krzewniak Marianna Szyskowska
1832/26 Kacper Szyskowski Katarzyna Barańska
1832/27 Mateusz Dolata Brygida Urbańska *
1832/28 Franciszek Szczepański Franciszka Piecyk
1832/29 Paweł Ziołkowski Kunegunda Ciarka
1832/30 Jan Kozłowski Rozalia Tarłowska *
1832/30 Jan Kozłowski Rozalia Mikołaiewska
1832/31 Paweł Sobol Marcjanna Żebrowska
1832/32 Andrzej Abelec Katarzyna Sakowska *
1832/33 Jan Nagot Zofia Liwińska
1832/33 Jan Nagot Zofia Ducek
1832/34 Szczepan Turobiński Zofia Bogdańska
1832/35 Tomasz Grzymała Katarzyna Gorecka
1832/35 Tomasz Grzymała Katarzyna Rakowska
1832/36 Szymon Małkowski Katarzyna Maxent
1832/37 Kazimierz Góra Apolonia Krzyś
1832/37 Kazimierz Góra Apolonia Syroczyńska
1832/38 Jan Jaworski Marianna Wiśniewska *
1832/39 Walenty Stanisławiak Katarzyna Tempała *
1832/40 Walenty Zuczek Franciszka Nowosielska
1832/41 Mikołaj Ducek Brygida Paduch *
1832/42 Piotr Nagiec Marianna Krolikowska
1832/43 Filip Walędzik Franciszka Stanisławiak
1832/44 Antoni Piecyk Agnieszka Kuklińska
1832/45 Jakub Szadkowski Agata Dutkiewicz
1832/46 Paweł Dydło Marianna Szadkowska *
1832/47 Jan Boguta Rozalia Garnuch *
1832/48 Feliks Jagodziński Justyna Czeberkus *
1832/49 Ignacy Krzykacz Karolina Woycik
1832/49 Ignacy Krzykacz Karolina Piecyk
1832/50 Izydor Niedzielski Józefa Soska *
1832/51 Jan Urbański Magdalena Sadowska
1832/51 Jan Urbański Magdalena Brylińska
1832/52 Andrzej Nowosielski Antonina Kłosiewicz *
1832/53 Andrzej Wiśniewski Rozalia Poradowska
1832/54 Augustyn Zaręba Agnieszka Kaniewska *
1832/55 Stanisław Gryziewski Barbara Jaworska
1832/56 Franciszek Kłosiewicz Agnieszka Słabik
1832/57 Jan Piecyk Magdalena Derda *
1832/58 Józef Góra Apolonia Stachowska *
1832/59 Andrzej Rosłon Ewa Wąsik *
1832/59 Andrzej Rosłon Ewa Pazdziura
1833/1 Wojciech Zawłocki Marcjanna Gruszczyńska *
1833/2 Tomasz Sakowski Franciszka Machayczyk
1833/3 Jakub Boniecki Tekla Ziołkowska *
1833/4 Roch Tatarski Franciszka Pachlicka
1833/5 Wojciech Pyziel Apolonia Gilniewska *
1833/6 Mateusz Osiński Zofia Szczepionka
1833/7 Jan Jerzy Sztykiel Agnieszka Oberman
1833/8 Maciej Lewandowski Małgorzata Bach
1833/9 Jan Rzepczyński Klara Kieliszek
1833/10 Bartłomiej Paluchowski Marianna Rusińszczanka
1833/11 Andrzej Gayda Antonina Pachlicka
1833/12 Jan Witanowski Franciszka Stanisławska
1833/13 Jakub Kilen Marianna Weis
1833/13 Jakub Kilen Marianna Kilen
1833/14 Karol Smoliński Karolina Zakrzewska
1833/15 Józef Abelec Klara Boczkowska
1833/15 Józef Abelec Klara Orlik
1833/16 Ludwik Mikołajewski Katarzyna Postek
1833/16 Ludwik Mikołajewski Katarzyna Tarass
1833/17 Jan Niedzielski Apolonia Derda
1833/17 Jan Niedzielski Apolonia Stanisławiak
1833/18 Walenty Ziołkowski Małgorzata Skrońska
1833/19 Jan Sucharski Franciszka Urbańska *
1833/20 Jan Maiewski Marianna Baczewska *
1833/21 Jakub Małgorzewicz Helena Dyzmańska
1833/22 Walenty Szymański Marianna Burczanowska
1833/22 Walenty Szymański Marianna Pełkowska
1833/23 Andrzej Kowalski Agnieszka Lisiewska
1833/24 Franciszek Jesiotr Helena Rawska
1833/24 Franciszek Jesiotr Helena Morawska
1833/25 Stanisław Cędrowski Urszula Abelec *
1833/26 Walenty Strzelecki Marianna Bogdańska
1833/27 Tomasz Krzyśpiak Krystyna Kaniewska *
1833/27 Walenty Strzelecki Marianna Mętka
1833/28 Marcin Antoniak Józefa Korytkowska
1833/29 Karol Rybak Jadwiga Krolikowska *
1833/30 Tomasz Antoniak Marianna Banach
1833/31 Marcin Przepiórka Jadwiga Derda
1833/32 Szczepan Janek Krystyna Kozłowska *
1833/33 Wojciech Cędrowski Agnieszka Ufnalewska *
1833/34 Mateusz Łagoda Łucja Brudzińska *
1834/1 Marcin Domański Joanna Gass
1834/2 Błażej Garbacik Franciszka Perz
1834/3 Marcin Ufnalewski Franciszka Kulczyńska *
1834/4 Jakub Danielski Barbara Gruźlewska
1834/5 Karol Radomski Katarzyna Nowosielska *
1834/6 Józef Móranowicz Joanna Kaniewska
1834/7 Jan Krystian Nerlich Antonina Gąsiorowska
1834/7 Jan Krystian Nerlich Antonina Hankiewicz
1834/8 Michał Rondio Marianna Schmidt
1834/9 Antoni Nowak Brygida Stolarska *
1834/10 Jakub Cuss Magdalena Latosińska
1834/11 Marcin Sułkowski Monika Krąpowska
1834/11 Marcin Sułkowski Monika Niedzielska
1834/12 Andrzej Krolikowski Petronela Abelec *
1834/13 Mateusz Salamonowski Katarzyna Zawłocka
1834/14 Andrzej Przybycień Antonina Niedziałkowska *
1834/15 Antoni Garbarczyk Anna Rusinowska
1834/16 Jan Walendzik Marianna Zielonka *
1834/17 Tomasz Pawłowski Antonina Gass
1834/17 Tomasz Pawłowski Antonina Czaykowska
1834/18 Józef Miller Magdalena Mińster
1834/19 Wit Banach Magdalena Zadworna
1834/19 Wit Banach Magdalena Gilniewska
1834/20 Stanisław Styczeński Magdalena Mikołaiewska
1834/21 Adam Foltyn Zofia Stolarska *
1834/22 Paweł Woyciechowski Helena Nagiec
1834/23 Szczepan Dymiński Marianna Woycik
1834/24 Maciej Stachowski Marianna Kacperska *
1834/24 Maciej Stachowski Marianna Krolikowska
1834/25 Jan Gozdzik Józefa Skoczylas
1834/26 Józef Matracki Łucja Sledzińska
1834/27 Walenty Kwasny Krystyna Tempała *
1834/28 Augustyn Sucharski Julianna Ziołkowska
1834/29 Michał Gayda Józefa Walendzik
1834/30 Paweł Gniadek Agnieszka Łagowska *
1835/1 Piotr Nagieć Agnieszka Brzezińska
1835/2 Błażej Ziemba Marianna Gruzlewska
1835/3 Paweł Rokicki Anna Kaniewska
1835/3 Paweł Rokicki Anna Cędrowska
1835/4 Mateusz Łagowski Zofia Gniadek *
1835/5 Franciszek Żebrowski Magdalena Walendzik *
1835/6 Ignacy Tempała Julianna Gruszczyńska *
1835/7 Michał Walendzik Franciszka Nowosielska
1835/7 Michał Walendzik Franciszka Gozdzik
1835/8 Wojciech Gniadek Józefa Troianowska
1835/8 Wojciech Gniadek Józefa Nowosielska
1835/9 Michał Popczak Marianna Kielczak
1835/9 Michał Popczak Marianna Łapczyńska
1835/10 Wawrzyniec Sleński Marianna Górska
1835/11 Łukasz Dziedzic Katarzyna Kłosay
1835/12 Józef Gruszczyński Antonina Woyciechowska
1835/13 Karol Antoni Galian Małgorzata Mińster
1835/14 Bonifacy Boguta Elżbieta Wysocka *
1835/15 Wojciech Osman Marianna Siwiecka
1835/16 Roch Górski Józefa Darczuk
1835/17 Marcin Zagorny Agnieszka Kornacka *
1835/18 Walenty Gnich Małgorzata Sobkowicz *
1835/19 Kacper Bilecki Anna Cędrowska
1835/20 Karol Kossowski Apolonia Dudek
1835/21 Józef Wiśniewski Ludwika Mitura
1835/22 Stanisław Pokora Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1835/23 Antoni Cędrowski Małgorzata Książek *
1836/1 Franciszek Kuranowski Katarzyna Cędrowska *
1836/2 Józef Olasek Marianna Staszewska
1836/3 Grzegorz Lipiński Marianna Czerwińska
1836/4 Walenty Łagowski Anna Gniadek
1836/5 Roch Stanisławiak Teresa Nowosielska *
1836/6 Michał Komosa Katarzyna Kozłowska
1836/7 Szczepan Sleński Antonina Zielińska
1836/7 Szczepan Sleński Antonina Sikorska
1836/8 Wincenty Bieliński Tekla Pawłowicz
1836/8 Wincenty Bieliński Tekla Szwand
1836/9 Antoni Skowroński Ewa Witkowska
1836/9 Antoni Skowroński Ewa Kondratowicz
1836/10 Antoni Zawłocki Magdalena Chmielewska
1836/10 Antoni Zawłocki Magdalena Stanisławiak
1836/11 Stanisław Fijałkowski Zofia Liwińska
1836/11 Stanisław Fijałkowski Zofia Nagot
1836/12 Paweł Jarczyński Marianna Anna Jasińska *
1836/13 Łukasz Stanisławowski Marianna Małgorzata Bielińska
1836/14 Karol Mularski Tekla Kowalska
1836/15 Wojciech Ochman Wiktoria Ufnalewska *
1836/16 Bonifacy Bakuła Ewa Skoniecka
1836/17 Bartłomiej Ducek Kunegunda Rokicka *
1836/18 Mikołaj Długosz Teresa Brzezińska
1836/19 Stanisław Nowakowski Marianna Chojnacka *
1836/20 Paweł Olak Wiktoria Oleśkiewicz
1836/20 Paweł Olak Wiktoria Kroslowa
1836/21 Piotr Michalski Katarzyna Ładnowska
1836/22 Jan Krekora Zofia Komorowska
1836/23 Wojciech Brodowski Agnieszka Kowalska
1836/24 Ignacy Wender Apolonia Skrobińska
1836/24 Ignacy Wender Apolonia Paluchowska
1836/25 Kacper Golba Agnieszka Szymanowska *
1836/26 Wojciech Żebrowski Antonina Stanisławiak *
1836/27 Walenty Waśkiewicz Katarzyna Trojanowska *
1836/28 Szymon Golba Łucja Siwek
1836/29 Tomasz Zawalisz Brygida Moch
1836/30 Mateusz Styczek Tekla Tolak *
1836/31 Jan Tworek Karolina Przepiórka
1836/32 Antoni Abelec Franciszka Krolikowska
1836/33 Franciszek Salamanowski Bogumiła Dziekańska *
1836/34 Grzegorz Krolak Anna Tkacz
1836/35 Piotr Gorski Rozalia Szyszkowska
1836/36 Mateusz Zielonka Franciszka Przepiórka
1836/37 Marcin Przepiórka Katarzyna Tolak *
1836/38 Maciej Boguta Krystyna Tempała *
1836/39 Bonifacy Gozdzik Marianna Nocek *
1836/40 Józef Gajda Marianna Komorowska *
1836/41 Bartłomiej Siastała Katarzyna Piotrowska
1836/42 Józef Probisz Klara Pewecka
1836/43 Leopold Tomicki Antonina Piecyk
1836/44 Walenty Augustowski Julianna Wojciechowska *
1836/45 Mikołaj Gutkowski Katarzyna Styczeńska *
1836/46 Antoni Pryga Marianna Piecyk
1836/47 Franciszek Derda Agnieszka Abelec *
1836/48 Jacek Figel Teresa Mrokowska
1836/49 Jan Krajewski Franciszka Bobrowska *
1836/50 Andrzej Augostowski Anna Bobicka *
1836/51 Mikołaj Skoniecka Wiktoria Urbańska *
1836/52 Karol Janek Teresa Nowosielska *
1836/53 Grzegorz Kurkowski Apolonia Gierazińska *
1836/53 Grzegorz Kurkowski Apolonia Grochowska *
1836/54 Ludwik Mrowka Katarzyna Gajda *
1836/55 Michał Wojciechowski Anna Tomaszewska
1836/55 Michał Wojciechowski Anna Nowosielska
1836/56 Piotr Zaręba Anastazja Foltyn *
1836/57 Stanisław Przepiórka Katarzyna Murawińska
1836/58 Tomasz Komosa Małgorzata Sucharska
1836/59 Grzegorz Wujcicki Katarzyna Kaniewska
1836/60 Wojciech Gawroński Joanna Paduch *
1836/61 Wincenty Sleński Agata Swierczynska
1836/62 Antoni Jagodziński Zofia Modrzejewska *
1836/63 Michał Gajda Franciszka Koziak *
1837/1 Konstanty Walendzik Antonina Słabik *
1837/2 Józef Laskowski Apolonia Boguta *
1837/3 Paweł Sitarek Helena Tarnowska
1837/4 Jakub Kulesza Franciszka Zawłocka
1837/5 Kazimierz Borzysławski Marianna Nowicka
1837/6 Piotr Zydkiewicz Joanna Komorowska
1837/7 Wincenty Kornel Feli Szwejcer Marianna Leokadia He Łabęcka
1837/8 Michał Jabkowski Małgorzata Jwanowska
1837/8 Michał Jabkowski Małgorzata Bilecka
1837/9 Maciej Jabkowski Zofia Stolecka
1837/10 Andrzej Józefat Wierzbicki Józefata Grzymała
1837/11 Piotr Maur Małgorzata Oberman
1837/12 Józef Stanisławiak Marianna Krysiak
1837/13 Michał Brudziński Zofia Dąbrowska
1837/14 Józef Wiechcik Katarzyna Urbańska
1837/15 Augustyn Ziołkowski Anastazja Urbańska
1837/16 Maciej Urbański Józefa Cegłowska *
1837/17 Stanisław Kowalski Rozalia Trojanowska *
1837/18 Wojciech Stanisławiak Ewa Walczuk
1837/19 Andrzej Szczepański Katarzyna Urbańska
1837/20 Stanisław Ziołkowski Katarzyna Urbańska
1837/21 Franciszek Kornacki Łucja Zielińska
1837/22 Stanisław Barcikowski Józefa Urbańska *
1837/23 Jan Stachowski Katarzyna Waśkiewicz *
1837/24 Wojciech Nowosielski Franciszka Krolikowska *
1837/24 Wojciech Nowosielski Franciszka Abelec
1837/25 Jan Łagowski Magdalena Bakuła *
1837/26 Łukasz Stanisławiak Marianna Rutkowska
1837/27 Karol Pocieszyński Teresa Piasecka
1837/27 Karol Pocieszyński Teresa Turobińska
1837/28 Ignacy Gozdzik Julianna Abelec *
1837/29 Józef Garbarczyk Petronela Kozłowska *
1837/30 Ignacy Pachnieski Marianna Bielecka
1837/31 Roch Piotrowski Joanna Ochman
1837/32 Józef Laskowski Katarzyna Gawrońska *
1837/33 Józef Wojcik Krystyna Komosa
1837/34 Wawrzyniec Staszewski Magdalena Brudzińska
1837/35 Kazimierz Tempała Tekla Golba
1837/36 Wojciech Kaczmarski Katarzyna Czerwińska
1837/36 Wojciech Kaczmarski Katarzyna Wysocka
1838/1 Antoni Jasiński Katarzyna Sobol
1838/2 Szymon Figura Małgorzata Bobrowska
1838/3 Jan Kajm Magdalena Brzeziniak
1838/3 Jan Kajm Magdalena Styczek
1838/4 Feliks Machnacki Anna Romańska *
1838/5 Jakub Kiffer Katarzyna Szer
1838/6 Antoni Sakowski Katarzyna Gruszczyńska *
1838/7 Walenty Paska Marianna Kuzmińska *
1838/8 Andrzej Krolikowski Małgorzata Faleńska *
1838/9 Jan Dziedzic Małgorzata Kowalczyk *
1838/10 Antoni Garbarczyk Zofia Kucharska
1838/11 Mikołaj Osuchowski Marianna Zakrzewska
1838/12 Wawrzyniec Nocek Agata Krolikowska
1838/13 Dominik Stolarski Marianna Barańska
1838/14 Antoni Nowakowski Barbara Sternik
1838/15 Antoni Zieliński Rozalia Latoszek *
1838/16 Jan Bieniewski Wiktoria Ciarka
1838/17 Michał Kozłowski Marianna Ciarka
1838/18 Piotr Kacperski Jadwiga Abelec
1838/19 Franciszek Wejs Methilda Szadt
1838/20 Antoni Laskowski Urszula Gozdzik *
1838/21 Bonifacy Rybak Józefa Skoczylas
1838/22 Jan Rutkowski Ludwika Skoczylas *
1838/23 Tomasz Marcak Marianna Kolaszewska *
1839/1 Mateusz Szelembaum Marianna Oberman
1839/2 Błażej Figel Antonina Jarzębska *
1839/3 Franciszek Skoczylas Katarzyna Nowosielska
1839/4 Kazimierz Salamanowski Magdalena Tempała *
1839/5 Krzysztof Obłuski Julianna Walendzik *
1839/6 Szczepan Golędzinowski Marianna Mizińska
1839/6 Szczepan Golędzinowski Marianna Karkosińska
1839/7 Antoni Rowiński Agnieszka Orlik
1839/8 Jan Kryst Anna Marianna Kejder
1839/9 Józef Niedbalski Józefa Wierzbicka
1839/9 Józef Niedbalski Józefa Pecoldt
1839/10 Józef Karczmarewicz Aniela Gajewska
1839/11 Tomasz Nowak Antonina Głowacka
1839/11 Tomasz Nowak Antonina Kopycińska
1839/12 August Lejman Katarzyna Hechner
1839/13 Adam Martyna Marianna Rzepecka
1839/14 Piotr Stolarski Marianna Urbańska
1839/15 Walenty Huttel Anna Maria Minszter
1839/16 Mateusz Gołębiewski Elżbieta Nowakowska
1839/16 Mateusz Gołębiewski Elżbieta Lodowska
1839/17 Mikołaj Kłosiewicz Franciszka Nowosielska
1839/18 Tomasz Oczak Anna Styczek
1839/19 Kacper Ziołkowski Julianna Żebrowska *
1839/20 Walenty Wojcik Franciszka Styczeńska
1839/21 Mateusz Stalczyński Marcela Abelec
1839/22 Michał Paduch Marianna Perz
1839/23 Walenty Kornacki Teresa Paluchowska
1839/24 Antoni Pokora Małgorzata Brudzińska
1839/25 Dominik Gawroński Anna Cendrowska
1839/25 Dominik Gawroński Anna Bilecka
1839/26 Szczepan Dymiński Katarzyna Rozalia Komosa
1839/27 Antoni Żebrowski Wiktoria Urbańska *
1839/28 Kacper Sikorski Józefa Zielonka
1839/29 Marcin Grzępowski Marianna Sieracka
1839/30 Franciszek Sleński Józefa Łagowska *
1839/31 Józef Stanisławiak Józefa Dziekańska
1839/32 Michał Dziekański Marianna Kwaśna *
1839/33 Maciej Bilecki Katarzyna Pazdziura
1840/1 Szymon Małkowski Petronela Bierkowska *
1840/2 Tomasz Murawski Apolonia Pachlicka *
1840/3 Jan Laskowski Marcjanna Zawłocka *
1840/4 Józef Raźniewski Marianna Danielska
1840/5 Karol Sobczyk Franciszka Foltyn *
1840/6 Michał Latoszek Tekla Laskowska *
1840/7 Józef Pachlicki Marianna Mrowka *
1840/8 Maciej Nowak Katarzyna Ufnalewska
1840/8 Maciej Nowak Katarzyna Gajda
1840/9 Karol Swiderski Helena Dydło
1840/10 Franciszek Piecyk Salomea Kaniewska *
1840/11 Piotr Pawłowski Kunegunda Katusiewicz
1840/12 Andrzej Brudziński Franciszka Łagoda *
1840/13 Aleksander Willner Wiktoria Kaniewska *
1840/14 Walenty Grześczak Julianna Salamanowska *
1840/15 Wojciech Soska Salomea Sternik
1840/16 Piotr Niedzielski Marianna Ochman
1840/17 Jan Sakowski Franciszka Gozdzik *
1840/18 Wojciech Antoniak Agnieszka Orlik *
1840/18 Wojciech Antoniak Agnieszka Rowińska
1840/19 Kacper Kowalski Petronela Stanisławiak
1840/20 Jan Kamieński Helena Jabkowska
1840/21 Jan Nowak Katarzyna Foltyn *
1841/1 Franciszek Augustowski Katarzyna Troianowska
1841/1 Franciszek Augustowski Katarzyna Waśkiewicz
1841/2 Franciszek Piecyk Katarzyna Wojcicka
1841/3 Wawrzyniec Jabkowski Katarzyna Witkowska
1841/3 Wawrzyniec Jabkowski Katarzyna Brzezienska
1841/4 Piotr Maiewski Jadwiga Jankowska
1841/5 Augustyn Ludwik Antosiewicz Marianna Stachurska
1841/5 Augustyn Ludwik Antosiewicz Marianna Gąsiorowska
1841/6 Jan Zawacki Julianna Oberman
1841/7 Michał Kufit Agnieszka Obłuska *
1841/8 Tomasz Szczepański Franciszka Sobol
1841/9 Marcin Derda Anna Kłosiewicz *
1841/10 Piotr Podraza Marianna Brzezieńska
1841/11 Józef Młozniak Zofia Derda
1841/12 Andrzej Benke Barbara Bach
1841/13 Stanisław Nowosielski Marianna Banach
1841/13 Stanisław Nowosielski Marianna Antoniak
1841/14 Kazimierz Tawler Marianna Pawlikiewicz
1841/15 Grzegorz Krolak Józefa Tarnowska *
1841/16 Kazimierz Drązik Tekla Kozlak
1841/17 Szymon Wysocki Ewa Urbańska
1841/18 Sebastian Marcak Marianna Kufit
1841/19 Paweł Kozłowski Tekla Komosa
1841/20 Józef Zajączkowski Katarzyna Komosa
1841/21 Szczepan Brudziński Marianna Malczyk *
1841/22 Kacper Mrozowski Jadwiga Troianowska
1841/23 Ludwik Silnicki Aniela Marcjanna Odolska *
1841/24 Andrzej Ciarka Marianna Urbańska *
1841/25 Piotr Ciarka Józefa Barańska
1841/26 Walenty Kacperski Agnieszka Gniadek
1841/27 Jan Stolarski Franciszka Sikora
1841/28 Józef Słabik Jadwiga Leszczyńska
1841/29 Augustyn Ziołkowski Kunegunda Ziołkowska
1841/29 Augustyn Ziołkowski Kunegunda Ciarka *
1841/30 Piotr Łagowski Ewa Rokicka
1841/31 Mikołaj Nagiec Marianna Wender *
1841/32 Wawrzyniec Urbański Katarzyna Szczepańska *
1841/33 Jan Sledziak Katarzyna Ciastkówna
1841/34 Mikołaj Nocek Anastazja Pęksiewicz
1841/35 Karol Pocieszyński Salomea Odolak
1841/36 Karol Niedziałkowski Katarzyna Kacperska *
1841/37 Mikołaj Kraiewski Marcjanna Kuminek
1841/38 Andrzej Walendzik Małgorzata Gozdzik
1841/39 Marcin Domański Anna Garbarczyk *
1841/40 Piotr Socieński Marcjanna Słotwińska
1841/41 Jakub Walendzik Agnieszka Bieńkówna
1842/1 Józef Rutkowski Marianna Gozdzik *
1842/2 Paweł Ciechrzycki Marianna Cybulska
1842/3 Karol Kossowski Józefa Polańska
1842/3 Karol Kossowski Józefa Nowacka
1842/4 Stanisław Łazowski Marianna Komosa
1842/5 Andrzej Guliński Marianna Józefa Odolska
1842/6 Piotr Białecki Franciszka Mrozowska *
1842/7 Dominik Sternik Marianna Nowosielska
1842/7 Dominik Sternik Marianna Małkowska
1842/8 Szymon Michrowski Konstancja Dydło
1842/9 Michał Stachowski Zofia Stolecka
1842/9 Michał Stachowski Zofia Jabkowska
1842/10 Bartłomiej Jagnicki Katarzyna Sternik *
1842/11 Paweł Dudzik Rozalia Borkowska *
1842/12 Antoni Kiełbiewski Katarzyna Jedłowska
1842/13 Stanisław Wyzner Agnieszka Opoczyńska
1842/14 Wojciech Wojcik Agnieszka Piecyk
1842/15 Wojciech Golik Anastazja Antoniak *
1842/16 Antoni Szymański Helena Krolikowska
1842/17 Szymon Maxent Marcjanna Latoszek
1842/18 Michał Wojcik Marianna Gruszczyńska
1842/19 Ludwik Sikorski Justyna Zaręba *
1842/20 Walenty Wrona Małgorzata Szczepańska *
1842/21 Szymon Głowacki Małgorzata Darczuk *
1842/22 Tomasz Pistka Katarzyna Długosz
1842/23 Aleksander Hoffman Katarzyna Salamanowska
1842/24 Wojciech Sucharski Julianna Wysocka
1842/25 Jan Bieniewski Marianna Styczek
1842/26 Jan Ducek Katarzyna Podraza
1842/27 Józef Orlik Marcjanna Badalska
1842/28 Józef Boguta Teresa Rutkowska
1842/29 Józef Fleiszbank Ewa Szaniawska
1842/30 Bartłomiej Tempała Tekla Stanisławiak
1842/31 Mateusz Kozłowski Elżbieta Ziołkowska *
1842/32 Jakub Szadkowski Magdalena Ciastkówna
1842/33 Jacenty Gnich Antonina Mieszkowska
1842/34 Jan Zebrowski Józefa Ostrowska *
1842/35 Wojciech Szydłowski Anastazja Przybycień
1842/36 Józef Nocek Zofia Antoniak
1842/37 Jan Razniewski Łucja Grześczak
1842/38 Ignacy Walendzik Agnieszka Dąbrowska *
1843/1 Mateusz Osiński Józefa Sobkowicz
1843/2 Franciszek Kostrzycki Katarzyna Zielińska
1843/3 Jan Ufnalewski Agnieszka Walendzik *
1843/4 Szczepan Tolak Agnieszka Przepiórka *
1843/5 Stanisław Borysiewicz Katarzyna Razniewska
1843/6 Jan Kozłowski Franciszka Piłacik
1843/7 Jan Korczak Krystyna Styczeńska
1843/7 Jan Korczak Krystyna Foltyn
1843/8 Edmund Leopold Pilasiak Barbara Komosa
1843/9 Stanisław Marut Agnieszka Wiśniewska
1843/10 Kazimierz Skoczylas Zuzanna Niedziałkowska
1843/11 Michał Bokus Katarzyna Toczyńska
1843/12 Jan Kacperski Franciszka Antoniak *
1843/13 Karol Laskowski Marcjanna Kłosiewicz
1843/14 Paweł Szymański Katarzyna Paliwoda
1843/14 Paweł Szymański Katarzyna Bobrowska
1843/15 Andrzej Gajda Apolonia Utracka
1843/16 Tomasz Rzepecki Teresa Swierczyńska
1843/17 Stanisław Michał Zatorski Franciszka Nowicka *
1843/18 Wojciech Gajda Franciszka Łapczyńska
1843/19 Michał Niedziałkowski Małgorzata Zebrowska
1843/20 Wojciech Kulesza Apolonia Stanisławiak
1843/21 Józef Jaroszczak Agata Gilniewska
1843/22 Franciszek Waśkiewicz Marcjanna Kotowicz
1843/23 Grzegorz Jankowski Marianna Komosa
1843/24 Henryk Szrajner Elżbieta Szmit
1843/24 Henryk Szrajner Elżbieta Trexler
1843/25 Józef Kamienski Julianna Krosienkówna
1843/26 Marcin Nowosielski Agnieszka Słabik
1843/27 Wojciech Grześczak Teresa Derda
1843/28 Karol Przybyła Zofia Łagowska *
1843/29 Wawrzyniec Ostrowski Ewa Staszewska
1843/30 Franciszek Derda Anastazja Grzeczkowska
1843/31 Ignacy Jedłowski Marianna Bogusz
1843/32 Walenty Gudzielewski Anna Sobkowicz
1843/33 Roch Lesniak Agnieszka Targońska
1843/34 Antoni Dull Marianna Chrząstowska
1843/35 Jakub Darczuk Małgorzata Szczygło
1843/36 Kacper Bryliński Ludwika Głowacka
1843/37 Franciszek Wasielewski Marianna Urbańska
1843/38 Jan Cegłowski Franciszka Barańska
1843/39 Karol Urbański Rozalia Foltyn
1843/40 Mikołaj Urbański Marianna Mikuta
1843/41 Jan Grześczak Aniela Politowicz
1843/42 Augustyn Sucharski Antonina Cuss
1843/43 Stanisław Ziołkowski Franciszka Szczepańska *
1843/44 Tomasz Małkowski Marianna Kacperska *
1843/45 Jan Dudziński Marianna Piecyk
1843/46 Łukasz Łagowski Urszula Słabik
1843/47 Adolf Franciszek Hornisz Rozalia Komorowska
1844/1 Stanisław Zieliński Katarzyna Zielonka
1844/2 Tomasz Słabik Antonina Morakowska
1844/3 Andrzej Ostrowski Zofia Mietkówna
1844/4 Andrzej Karaszewski Rozalia Dzbańska
1844/4 Andrzej Karaszewski Rozalia Dziedzic
1844/5 Franciszek Wardecki Helena Ludwika Sadkowska
1844/6 Franciszek Miecznik Małgorzata Wielgorska *
1844/6 Franciszek Miecznik Małgorzata Węgłowska
1844/7 Wojciech Duda Marianna Michalska
1844/7 Wojciech Duda Marianna Antoniak
1844/8 Jan Funke Antonina Roiewska
1844/9 Jan Krolak Małgorzata Cieślak *
1844/10 Stanisław Książek Małgorzata Modrzeiewska
1844/11 Walenty Pękiewicz Franciszka Metelska
1844/12 Walenty Stanisławiak Katarzyna Ducek
1844/13 Antoni Bobrowski Franciszka Sternik
1844/14 Roch Przepiórka Ludwika Zielonka
1844/15 Piotr Stanisławiak Marianna Człapek
1844/15 Piotr Stanisławiak Marianna Pyc
1844/16 Józef Brodowski Krystyna Troianowska
1844/17 Mikołaj Sudoł Elżbieta Piecyk
1844/18 Michał Marut Marianna Grzępowska
1844/19 Szymon Abelec Petronela Szymańska *
1844/20 Jan Derda Julianna Łagowska
1844/21 Jan Ciarka Wiktoria Urbańska
1844/22 Antoni Auguściak Joanna Urbańska
1844/23 Mateusz Styczek Małgorzata Sikora
1844/24 Karol Niewiadomski Rozalia Ciarka
1844/25 Jakub Stolarski Ewa Urbańska *
1844/26 Marek Wojcik Dorota Styczeńska *
1844/27 Mikołaj Klepacki Katarzyna Stanisławiak
1844/28 Józef Pocipka Petronela Salamanowska
1844/29 Kacper Szulc Marianna Tolak
1844/30 Wojciech Pachlicki Małgorzata Szymczyk
1844/31 Wojciech Kaniewski Ewa Katarzyna Przybyła
1844/32 Józef Sierakowski Marianna Łopacińska
1844/33 Józef Markiewicz Petronela Sucharska
1844/34 Józef Rosłon Anna Łopacińska
1844/35 Ignacy Aleksander Nowicki Marianna Anna Niedbalska *
1845/1 Grzegorz Długosz Teofila Grzelak
1845/2 Jan Obłuski Paulina Badalska
1845/3 Józef Mrowka Franciszka Laskowska *
1845/4 Józef Garbarczyk Małgorzata Przybycień
1845/4 Józef Garbarczyk Małgorzata Kołosińska
1845/5 Michał Ufnalewski Teresa Perz
1845/5 Michał Ufnalewski Teresa Nowakowska
1845/6 Walenty Zielonka Barbara Golba
1845/7 Walenty Antoniak Agnieszka Banok *
1845/8 Józef Paduch Marianna Bruniewska
1845/9 Piotr Janek Antonina Kamieńska
1845/10 Franciszek Kumorowski Agata Pawelska
1845/11 Wojciech Fiałkowski Józefa Sledziak
1845/12 Łukasz Krysiak Anna Szymczyk
1845/13 Michał Walendzik Katarzyna Staśczak
1845/13 Michał Walendzik Katarzyna Łagowska
1845/14 Jan Zygański Anna Grzymek *
1845/15 Mateusz Ciarka Barbara Ziemek *
1845/16 Jan Bieniewski Anna Ziołkowska
1845/17 Jakub Ładnowski Marcjanna Jarzębska
1845/18 Franciszek Karczmarski Elżbieta Ziołkowska
1845/19 Ignacy Lasocki Teresa Wąsiewicz
1845/20 Krzysztof Bursa Rozalia Lesniak
1845/20 Krzysztof Bursa Rozalia Ziołkowska
1845/21 Piotr Cędrowski Magdalena Żubińska
1845/22 Bartłomiej Łagoda Marianna Niedzielska
1845/23 Kacper Ziołkowski Małgorzata Styczek
1845/24 Paweł Gąsowski Marianna Sikorska
1845/25 Walenty Żebrowski Katarzyna Cuss *
1845/26 Tomasz Banoch Marianna Ejtner
1845/27 Antoni Abelec Petronela Ducek *
1845/28 Piotr Krucki Łucja Orlik *
1845/29 Karol Komosa Anna Wojcik *
1845/30 Piotr Rokicki Małgorzata Krzak
1845/31 Kilian Tecław Katarzyna Marianna Morawska
1845/32 Antoni Salamanowski Katarzyna Zielonka
1845/32 Antoni Salamanowski Katarzyna Zieleńska
1845/33 Grzegorz Komosa Rozalia Rzepecka *
1846/1 Piotr Podraza Łucja Radzioszek *
1846/2 Szczepan Nowak Zofia Piecyk
1846/3 Antoni Trubecki Zuzanna Kozłowska
1846/4 Teodor Gaiewski Agnieszka Zwolińska
1846/5 Jakub Ciarka Marcjanna Dolata *
1846/6 Michał Komosa Kunegunda Dymińska
1846/7 Wojciech Nowosielski Katarzyna Bokus
1846/8 Franciszek Ładnowski Marianna Kłosaj
1846/9 Franciszek Grymwald Julianna Chodubska
1846/10 Franciszek Sikorski Helena Nowak
1846/11 Tomasz Boguta Anna Stanisławiak *
1846/12 Tomasz Oleiewski Józefa Ukleiewska
1846/12 Tomasz Oleiewski Józefa Chmielewska
1846/13 Piotr Ostrowski Franciszka Leśniak *
1846/14 Jan Baranowski Marianna Cegłowska
1846/15 Krzysztof Kwiatkowski Franciszka Derda
1846/16 Jakub Styczeński Małgorzata Wojcik
1846/17 Feliks Krzysiak Franciszka Wielgosiak
1846/18 Paweł Derda Zofia Laskowska
1846/19 Stanisław Traczyk Marcjanna Nowosielska
1846/20 Wojciech Urbański Anastazja Kamieńska
1846/21 Michał Jakub Włodarczyk Zofia Józefa Stępusiewicz
1846/22 Michał Ostrowski Magdalena Walicka
1846/23 Łukasz Pocipka Petronela Błosek
1846/24 Walenty Grzymek Marianna Banach
1846/25 Augustyn Sucharski Salomea Urbańska
1846/25 Augustyn Sucharski Salomea Stolarska
1846/26 Michał Wender Konstancja Ducek *
1846/27 Feliks Morawski Ludwika Slińska
1846/28 Wojciech Obłuski Tekla Łagowska
1846/29 Jakub Krolak Agnieszka Wojciechowska *
1846/30 Mikołaj Stolarski Wiktoria Kuklińska
1846/31 Józef Tomaszewski Rozalia Rudzka *
1846/32 Grzegorz Nowakowski Rozalia Ciszkowska
1846/32 Grzegorz Nowakowski Rozalia Jakubiak
1846/33 Wojciech Sulecki Joanna Szymańska
1846/33 Wojciech Sulecki Joanna Kulasińska
1847/1 Inocenty Matuszewski Krystyna Albertyna Hybner
1847/2 Wojciech Wawrzyńczak Marianna Wajs
1847/2 Wojciech Wawrzyńczak Marianna Akkerman
1847/3 Jan Kaim Małgorzata Baranowska
1847/3 Jan Kaim Małgorzata Ludwiczak
1847/4 Wojciech Soska Franciszka Łagowska
1847/5 Mikołaj Gozdzik Antonina Kłosiewicz
1847/5 Mikołaj Gozdzik Antonina Nowosielska
1847/6 Feliks Biernacki Ewa Wąsik
1847/6 Feliks Biernacki Ewa Rosłon
1847/7 Łukasz Zebrowski Marcjanna Kozłowska
1847/8 Paweł Jędrzeiewski Katarzyna Bukowska
1847/9 Jan Dydrzyński Tekla Kalinowska
1847/9 Jan Dydrzyński Tekla Naroznik
1847/10 Jan Kozłowski Marianna Rusinowska
1847/10 Jan Kozłowski Marianna Paluchowska
1847/11 Jan Długosz Marianna Pasek
1847/12 Marcin Przybycień Klara Gajda *
1847/13 Bonifacy Brudziński Jadwiga Ostrowska
1847/14 Franciszek Ludwiczak Ludwika Regulska
1847/15 Kazimierz Komosa Łucja Urbańska
1847/16 Andrzej Nowosielski Wiktoria Walendzik
1847/17 Tomasz Nowosielski Rozalia Latoszek
1847/17 Tomasz Nowosielski Rozalia Zieleńska
1847/18 Maciej Nowosielski Franciszka Skoczylas
1847/19 Stanisław Nowosielski Apolonia Skrobińska
1847/19 Stanisław Nowosielski Apolonia Wender
1847/20 Kazimierz Skorupski Rozalia Wojcik
1847/21 Wojciech Mieczkowski Marcjanna Walicka
1848/1 Paweł Kacperski Wiktoria Ufnalewska
1848/1 Paweł Kacperski Wiktoria Ochman
1848/2 Andrzej Klemens Pilitowski Aleksandra Herlicz
1848/3 Antoni Dydło Łucja Pęksiewicz
1848/4 Mateusz Sitkiewicz Magdalena Sidorowska
1848/4 Mateusz Sitkiewicz Magdalena Zgielska
1848/5 Andrzej Niemczak Anna Derda *
1848/6 Jan Cędrowski Anna Wysocka *
1848/7 Jan Zieliński Jadwiga Roiewska
1848/8 Ludwik Kamieński Anna Sikorska
1848/9 Wojciech Piotrowski Józefa Krauze
1848/10 Jan Korczak Ewa Cuss
1848/10 Jan Korczak Ewa Piecyk
1848/11 Mikołaj Gutkowski Małgorzata Foltyn
1848/11 Mikołaj Gutkowski Małgorzata Tomkiewicz
1848/12 Wawrzyniec Wojcik Marcjanna Derda
1848/13 Józef Derda Zofia Krolikowska
1848/14 Bonifacy Gozdzik Katarzyna Chęcińska
1848/15 Tomasz Wolski Magdalena Dydło
1848/16 Wojciech Gawroński Franciszka Owczarek
1848/16 Wojciech Gawroński Franciszka Mrowka
1848/17 Walenty Jarzębski Marcjanna Krolak
1848/18 Antoni Nowakowski Józefa Gajda
1848/19 Marcin Grzesczak Teresa Brzezińska *
1848/19 Marcin Grzesczak Teresa Długosz *
1848/20 Wincenty Mirzwa Teofila Eleonora Ulidowicz
1848/21 Szymon Krupiński Katarzyna Walicka
1848/22 Wojciech Kwiatkowski Elżbieta Mrowka *
1848/23 Paweł Pachlicki Józefa Łagowska *
1848/24 Wawrzyniec Jagnicki Marianna Gozdzik
1848/24 Wawrzyniec Jagnicki Marianna Rutkowska
1848/25 Marcin Chaiecki Anna Antoniak
1848/26 Antoni Orlik Helena Krolikowska *
1848/27 Franciszek Kulik Apolonia Winek
1848/27 Franciszek Kulik Apolonia Włodarczyk
1848/28 Józef Sobkowicz Franciszka Węglarczyk
1848/29 Paweł Łagowski Teresa Słabik
1848/30 Andrzej Auguściak Paulina Kufit *
1848/31 Mikołaj Urbański Marcjanna Zawłocka
1848/31 Mikołaj Urbański Marcjanna Laskowska
1848/32 Marcin Krzyspiak Anna Jedłowska
1848/33 Ignacy Urbański Józefa Glonek
1848/34 Franciszek Salamanowski Justyna Kwiatkowska
1848/35 Antoni Zebrowski Rozalia Gawrońska *
1848/36 Jan Stanisławiak Marianna Klimczak
1848/37 Andrzej Olech Franciszka Styczek *
1848/38 Antoni Tolak Marcjanna Kaim *
1848/39 Piotr Dziekański Marianna Kucharczak
1848/40 Jakub Tolak Małgorzata Styczeńska *
1848/41 Karol Komosa Marianna Kowalska
1848/42 Grzegorz Adamczyk Ewa Nowacka
1848/43 Jakub Wojcik Małgorzata Foltyn *
1848/44 Jan Filip Kosler Marcjanna Stygliz
1848/45 Feliks Ochman Katarzyna Kwaśna *
1848/46 Franciszek Nowosielski Małgorzata Krolikowska *
1848/47 Paweł Zaręba Marcjanna Łagoda
1848/48 Tomasz Łagoda Justyna Zaręba
1848/48 Tomasz Łagoda Justyna Sikorska
1848/49 Stanisław Nowak Marcjanna Ziołkowska *
1848/50 Józef Kiryczynko Joanna Aniela Szewczynko
1848/51 Ludwik Figiel Petronela Kazubska
1848/51 Ludwik Figiel Petronela Skalska
1848/52 Mikołaj Kędziorek Agnieszka Kurzeiewska
1848/53 Jakub Walendzik Marianna Bobrowska
1848/53 Jakub Walendzik Marianna Pokora
1849/1 Wojciech Szulc Józefa Szymaniak
1849/1 Wojciech Szulc Józefa Piłacik
1849/2 Benedykt Wojcik Małgorzata Piecyk *
1849/3 Franciszek Piecyk Karolina Wojcik *
1849/4 Józef Nocek Józefa Chaięcka
1849/5 Kacper Pawłowski Łucja Wawrzyńczak *
1849/6 Franciszek Falkowski Marianna Morawska
1849/7 Piotr Karkosiński Marcjanna Walendzik
1849/8 Paweł Bogucki Rozalia Okpisz
1849/9 Antoni Łagowski Rozalia Mrowka *
1849/10 Szczepan Janek Magdalena Nowakowska
1849/11 Baltazar Niwiński Marianna Zuzanna Kraiewska
1849/12 Józef Sobolewski Konstancja Magdalena Rudnicka
1849/13 Karol Neubauer Magdalena Wajs
1849/13 Karol Neubauer Magdalena Haberman
1849/14 Ludwik Nejzycer Katarzyna Radzioszek
1849/15 Józef Hankiewicz Marianna Anna Rejss *
1849/16 Augustyn Saturski Katarzyna Mordzelewska
1849/17 Paweł Jędrzeiewski Anna Gniadek
1849/17 Paweł Jędrzeiewski Anna Łagowska
1849/18 Szczepan Wnorowski Franciszka Jaworska
1849/18 Szczepan Wnorowski Franciszka Kozłowska
1849/19 Józef Łagowski Marianna Mrowska
1849/19 Józef Łagowski Marianna Pachlicka
1849/20 Jan Lipski Helena Zaręba *
1849/21 Filip Utrucki Katarzyna Przepiórka
1849/22 Wawrzyniec Wojcik Rozalia Paradowska
1849/22 Wawrzyniec Wojcik Rozalia Wiśniewska
1849/23 Prymus Piotrowski Emilia Marianna Bondzio *
1849/24 Stanisław Brzozowski Jadwiga Mrozowska
1849/25 Tomasz Bobrowski Marianna Przybysz
1849/26 Alexy Kamieński Barbara Kałuska
1849/27 Walenty Sucharski Apolonia Zacharska
1849/28 Józef Suchanek Wiktoria Jasińska *
1849/29 Ludwik Stachowski Marianna Sikorska
1849/29 Ludwik Stachowski Marianna Gąsowska
1849/30 Wojciech Regulski Józefa Ziołkowska *
1849/31 Kazimierz Słabik Franciszka Małkowska *
1849/32 Mikołaj Strzelecki Tekla Morawska
1849/33 Mikołaj Nowosielski Marianna Długosz
1849/34 Jan Urbański Jadwiga Leszczyńska *
1849/34 Jan Urbański Jadwiga Słabik *
1849/35 Michał Stasiak Anna Piecyk *
1849/36 Antoni Baran Józefa Przepiórka
1849/37 Piotr Walędzik Magdalena Przybył
1849/38 Jakub Ziemski Rozalia Kazubska *
1849/39 Piotr Gozdzik Józefa Niemczak *
1849/40 Józef Smoliński Franciszka Kwasna *
1849/41 Antoni Nowakowski Julianna Derda *
1849/42 Walenty Styczek Ludwika Regulska
1849/42 Walenty Styczek Ludwika Ludwiczak
1849/43 Łukasz Orlik Katarzyna Kiełbasa
1849/44 Antoni Wąchocki Franciszka Kacperska
1849/45 Franciszek Masierkowski Aniela Julianna Pilitowska
1849/46 Wojciech Banok Magdalena Pęczonka
1849/47 Piotr Walędzik Marianna Łagowska
1849/48 Marcin Ostrowski Marcjanna Zowalis
1849/49 Józef Bernard Paprocki Józefa Puchalska *
1850/1 Paweł Walędzik Agnieszka Postek *
1850/2 Józef Nowosielski Marianna Czubek *
1850/3 Stanisław Rosołowski Franciszka Zawłocka
1850/3 Stanisław Rosołowski Franciszka Kulesza
1850/4 Łukasz Mieczkowski Tekla Kornacka
1850/5 Grzegorz Baranowski Franciszka Piłacik
1850/5 Grzegorz Baranowski Franciszka Kozłowska
1850/6 Andrzej Albreciak Marianna Piecyk
1850/6 Andrzej Albreciak Marianna Dudzińska
1850/7 Jan Wesołowski Jadwiga Oleszak
1850/8 Dominik Sternik Teresa Paluchowska
1850/8 Dominik Sternik Teresa Kornacka
1850/9 Stanisław Godlewski Jadwiga Bogucka
1850/10 Józef Edward Pistor Albina Pilitowska
1850/11 Bonifacy Antoniak Marcjanna Walcak
1850/12 Marek Wojcik Katarzyna Wojcik
1850/13 Tomasz Krotowski Antonina Orlińska
1850/14 Antoni Lachowski Helena Krolikowska *
1850/14 Antoni Lachowski Helena Orlik
1850/15 Walenty Piecyk Agnieszka Sikorska
1850/16 Wojciech Filczak Małgorzata Sikora
1850/16 Wojciech Filczak Małgorzata Styczek
1850/17 Franciszek Mętka Katarzyna Lachowska
1850/18 Marcin Muszyński Jadwiga Sobol
1850/19 Łukasz Sternik Franciszka Jakobiak
1850/20 Tomasz Kozłowski Brygida Ducek
1850/20 Tomasz Kozłowski Brygida Paduch
1850/21 Franciszek Bebnarski Katarzyna Urbańska
1850/21 Franciszek Bebnarski Katarzyna Szczepańska
1850/22 Jan Cuz Anna Ziołkowska *
1850/22 Jan Cuz Anna Bieniewska *
1850/23 Józef Walędzik Józefa Molęda
1850/23 Józef Walędzik Józefa Swiderska
1850/24 Jakub Gajda Paulina Badalska
1850/24 Jakub Gajda Paulina Obłuska
1850/25 Wojciech Stanisławiak Franciszka Pocipka
1850/26 Wincenty Sałach Franciszka Malczyk *
1850/27 Marcin Paluchowski Elżbieta Gajda
1850/28 Łukasz Długosz Marianna Gajda
1850/29 Andrzej Zieliński Józefa Morawska
1850/30 Wojciech Piecyk Julianna Pawłowska *
1850/31 Jan Gierłowski Julianna Przybylska
1850/32 Jan Iwanowski Franciszka Tomaszewska
1850/33 Stanisław Ciarka Marianna Tolak
1850/34 Karol Urbański Małgorzata Regulska
1851/1 Józef Czerski Jadwiga Duda
1851/1 Józef Czerski Jadwiga Piątek
1851/2 Franciszek Paduch Marianna Walędzik
1851/3 Józef Małachowski Felicjanna Paulina Lewandowska
1851/4 Karol Ram Urszula Rygier
1851/5 Jan Cędrowski Józefa Przybyła *
1851/6 Michał Pilitowski Anna Andrzeiewska
1851/7 Stanisław Janiszewski Elżbieta Puchalska
1851/8 Andrzej Sirczyk Tekla Przybyła
1851/9 Tomasz Zawalisz Marianna Cieslak
1851/10 Andrzej Kurzeiewski Rozalia Kłosiewska *
1851/11 Feliks Kotowicz Kunegunda Stanisławiak
1851/12 Jan Terk Barbara Paszkowska
1851/12 Jan Terk Barbara Barszczewska
1851/13 Filip Michalczyk Marianna Brylska
1851/14 Antoni Zieleński Katarzyna Porębska
1851/15 Stanisław Brzozowski Wiktoria Orlik *
1851/15 Stanisław Brzozowski Wiktoria Chłopicka
1851/16 Wojciech Pucek Ewa Nowacka
1851/16 Wojciech Pucek Ewa Adamczyk
1851/17 Wojciech Ziemek Franciszka Styczek *
1851/17 Wojciech Ziemek Franciszka Olech
1851/18 Wawrzyniec Sikorski Agata Dąbrowska *
1851/19 Łukasz Marcak Waleria Zakarczewska
1851/20 Piotr Lachowski Anna Masiak
1851/21 Piotr Morawski Franciszka Cędrowska *
1851/22 Stanisław Wysocki Elżbieta Ostrowska *
1851/23 Kazimierz Pachlicki Marianna Skalska
1851/24 Piotr Kornacki Marianna Garbarczyk
1851/25 Andrzej Grzeszczak Marianna Wichrowska
1851/26 Mateusz Węgłowski Anna Urbańska
1851/27 Mikołaj Kłosiewicz Franciszka Mrowka *
1851/28 Wawrzyniec Pogorzelski Rozalia Szelągowska
1851/29 Kazimierz Szczepański Małgorzata Styczek
1851/30 Jakub Darczuk Małgorzata Oioniewska
1851/31 Konstanty Karczewski Marianna Daniszewska
1851/32 Mateusz Wichniewicz Łucja Grzeszczak
1851/32 Mateusz Wichniewicz Łucja Razniewska
1851/33 Tomasz Pocipka Jadwiga Rosłon
1852/1 Andrzej Ostrowski Agnieszka Figiel *
1852/2 Piotr Bobrowski Agnieszka Kawałkowska
1852/3 Antoni Cędrowski Teresa Paluchowska
1852/3 Antoni Cędrowski Teresa Sternik
1852/4 Jan Duchniczenko Paulina Gąsowska *
1852/5 Jan Karlicki Józefa Sternik *
1852/6 Jakub Wisniewski Rozalia Niedziałkowska
1852/7 Antoni Nowakowski Katarzyna Bokus
1852/8 Jan Gozdzik Małgorzata Karaszewska *
1852/9 Antoni Dydło Antonina Raźniewska
1852/10 Antoni Grzymała Florentyna Ludwika Szturm *
1852/11 Apolinary Sawicki Antonina Zatorska *
1852/12 Piotr Karkosiński Rozalia Skalska
1852/13 Błażej Komosa Marianna Lipińska *
1852/14 Stanisław Miecznik Katarzyna Komosa *
1852/15 Feliks Morawski Anna Siadkowska
1852/16 Franciszek Brudziński Franciszka Zaręba
1852/17 Maciej Jagnicki Julianna Winnicka
1852/18 Mikołaj Wysocki Rozalia Gruszczyńska
1852/19 Bonifacy Goździk Małgorzata Walędzik
1852/20 Józef Kotynski Julianna Gnich *
1852/21 Franciszek Soska Franciszka Jakubiak *
1852/21 Franciszek Soska Franciszka Sternik *
1852/22 Jan Gąsiorek Franciszka Urbańska
1852/23 Karol Rybak Małgorzata Kaniewska
1852/24 Grzegorz Jankowski Marcjanna Derda
1852/24 Grzegorz Jankowski Marcjanna Wójcik
1852/25 Jan Kowalski Małgorzata Styczek
1852/25 Jan Kowalski Małgorzata Ziółkowska
1852/26 Walenty Górniak Julianna Kwaśna *
1852/27 Ignacy Cieślak Marianna Sakowska
1852/28 Piotr Wisniewski Marianna Rybak *
1852/29 Józef Ochman Rozalia Jeżewska
1852/30 Mikołaj Zaręba Franciszka Urbańska *
1852/31 Marcin Zaboklicki Justyna Wojcicka
1852/31 Marcin Zaboklicki Justyna Gąsowska
1852/32 Karol Długosz Marcjanna Fijałkowska
1852/33 Józef Rzepecki Anastazja Olszyńska
1852/34 Stanisław Salamanowski Franciszka Kommosa
1852/35 Adam Dolata Franciszka Dobosz *
1852/36 Jan Krzewniak Marianna Mączyńska
1852/37 Łukasz Pieniążek Franciszka Boguta *
1852/38 Andrzej Wojcik Marianna Kawęcka
1852/39 Stanisław Styczeński Julianna Przybyła *
1852/40 Jan Gumuliński Agnieszka Karczmarczyk
1852/41 Paweł Dydło Małgorzata Latoszek
1852/42 Mikołaj Zagórny Katarzyna Czubek
1853/1 Mikołaj Strzelecki Anna Buza
1853/1 Mikołaj Strzelecki Anna Kileńska
1853/2 Józefat Ciarka Anna Dolata *
1853/3 Franciszek Kuranowski Marianna Kalisz *
1853/4 Karol Janek Marianna Tokarska
1853/5 Józef Mrówka Franciszka Żebrowska
1853/6 Paweł Chodzień Marianna Pyziel *
1853/7 Antoni Obłuski Tekla Wardecka
1853/8 Józef Trojanowski Katarzyna Kuleszka
1853/9 Paweł Plicta Domicella Rogalska
1853/10 Jan Dąbrowski Zofia Drewniak *
1853/11 Grzegorz Tomaszewski Marianna Opoczyńska
1853/11 Grzegorz Tomaszewski Marianna Sliwińska
1853/12 Józef Pistor Małgorzata Wyrżyk
1853/13 Łukasz Zawłocki Agata Salamanowska
1853/14 Franciszek Plichta Agata Milewska
1853/14 Franciszek Plichta Agata Kazimierska
1853/15 Antoni Ochman Aniela Politowicz
1853/15 Antoni Ochman Aniela Grzeszczak
1853/16 Jan Kondratowicz Anna Chodubska
1853/17 Marcin Drewniak Zofia Liwińska
1853/17 Marcin Drewniak Zofia Nagot
1853/18 Józef Nocek Małgorzata Przybycień
1853/18 Józef Nocek Małgorzata Garbarczyk
1853/19 Marcin Laskowski Marianna Ochman
1853/19 Marcin Laskowski Marianna Ignaczak
1853/20 Jan Szultz Karolina Adamska
1853/20 Jan Szultz Karolina Głuchowska
1853/21 Mikołaj Skoniecki Marianna Bokus
1853/21 Mikołaj Skoniecki Marianna Jedłowska
1853/22 Andrzej Przybycień Anna Witkowska
1853/23 Michał Rogowicz Ewa Kruszewska *
1853/24 Franciszek Borowy Marcjanna Gozdzik
1853/25 Filip Zatorski Anna Walędzik
1853/26 Józef Szymański Marianna Wielgosiak
1853/27 Piotr Małkowski Rozalia Sarnowska *
1853/28 Piotr Gilniewski Antonina Nowakowska
1853/29 Jakub Janiszewski Rozalia Zawłocka *
1853/30 Paweł Kacperski Marianna Gozdzik *
1853/31 Paweł Grzesczak Małgorzata Foltyn
1853/32 Jan Tolak Apolonia Styczek
1853/33 Wincenty Komosa Marianna Kozanecka *
1853/34 Fabian Wnorowski Justyna Kozłowska *
1853/35 Antoni Kurzeiewski Marianna Troianowska *
1854/1 Franciszek Kłosiewicz Katarzyna Sakowska
1854/1 Franciszek Kłosiewicz Katarzyna Abelec
1854/2 Antoni Szczepaniak Agnieszka Kaniewska
1854/2 Antoni Szczepaniak Agnieszka Zaręba
1854/3 Mateusz Dolata Kunegunda Ciarka
1854/3 Mateusz Dolata Kunegunda Ziołkowska
1854/4 Michał Ziemek Małgorzata Gąsiorek
1854/5 Paweł Ochman Józefa Zielińska *
1854/6 Andrzej Golba Agnieszka Toczeńska
1854/7 Ignacy Rybak Marianna Kozłowska *
1854/8 Jakub Walędzik Katarzyna Gniadek *
1854/9 Franciszek Muszynski Franciszka Gniadek *
1854/10 Jan Mrowka Małgorzata Gozdzik *
1854/10 Jan Mrowka Małgorzata Walędzik *
1854/11 Walenty Ducek Małgorzata Bokus *
1854/12 Jakub Pocipka Franciszka Kwaśna
1854/13 Mateusz Piecyk Katarzyna Gruszka *
1854/14 Tomasz Gora Marianna Kolaszewska
1854/14 Tomasz Gora Marianna Marcuk
1854/15 Stanisław Traczyk Krystyna Oleksiak
1854/16 Karol Milewski Agata Piecyk
1854/17 Bonifacy Rybak Julianna Wierzbicka
1854/17 Bonifacy Rybak Julianna Gilniewska
1854/18 Cyprian Liwerski Ludwika Palle
1854/19 Bonifacy Zaiąc Franciszka Węgłowska *
1854/20 Antoni Dydło Anna Cędrowska *
1854/21 Franciszek Stolarski Ewa Stasiewska
1854/21 Franciszek Stolarski Ewa Ostrowska
1854/22 Kacper Derda Józefa Rutkowska
1854/23 Łukasz Gora Marianna Sawicka
1854/24 Mikołaj Bobicki Franciszka Boguta *
1854/25 Augustyn Regulski Katarzyna Kępa
1854/26 Kazimierz Komossa Marianna Grzempowska
1854/26 Kazimierz Komossa Marianna Maruda
1854/27 Franciszek Kurzeiewski Katarzyna Kaniewska
1854/27 Franciszek Kurzeiewski Katarzyna Krzyspiak
1854/28 Łukasz Krysiak Józefa Matusiewicz
1854/29 Michał Jaruminiak Julianna Boguta *
1854/30 Marcin Leszczyński Joanna Skiba
1854/31 Ignacy Niedzielski Jadwiga Sobol
1854/31 Ignacy Niedzielski Jadwiga Muszyńska
1854/32 Franciszek Wisniewski Katarzyna Kamienska *
1854/33 Antoni Krucki Marianna Orlik *
1854/34 Stanisław Tkaczyk Albina Nowakowska
1854/35 Jan Komossa Józefa Nyc
1854/36 Wawrzyniec Kamienski Marianna Tolak
1854/36 Wawrzyniec Kamienski Marianna Ciarka
1855/1 Karol Soska Magdalena Ciastek
1855/1 Karol Soska Magdalena Siadkowska
1855/2 Grzegorz Kowalik Marianna Stępień
1855/3 Antoni Nowosielski Konstancja Dydło
1855/3 Antoni Nowosielski Konstancja Michrowska
1855/4 Karol Tereszczak Petronela Maiewska *
1855/5 Wojciech Makowski Ludwika Morawska *
1855/6 Piotr Szokalski Anna Wichman *
1855/7 Piotr Kulig Zofia Raczkowska
1855/8 Mateusz Kozłowski Franciszka Kamienska
1855/9 Kacper Łagowski Agata Wardecka
1855/10 Marcin Sternik Apolonia Przybyła
1855/11 Piotr Olechowski Marianna Nowak *
1855/12 Kacper Pawłoski Marianna Styczeńska *
1855/13 Paweł Kornacki Marianna Gniadek *
1855/14 Antoni Rybak Rozalia Nowosielska
1855/14 Antoni Rybak Rozalia Latoszek
1855/15 Karol Traczyk Anna Grabkowska
1855/16 Szymon Figura Antonina Wojciechowska
1855/16 Szymon Figura Antonina Gruszczyńska
1855/17 Franciszek Fabiański Agnieszka Kurowska
1855/18 Jan Bukowiński Julianna Kłos
1855/19 Mateusz Styczek Karolina Wojcik
1855/19 Mateusz Styczek Karolina Piecyk
1855/20 Jakub Ducek Magdalena Nowakowska
1855/20 Jakub Ducek Magdalena Janek
1855/21 Stanisław Wysocki Marianna Urbanska
1855/21 Stanisław Wysocki Marianna Ciarka
1855/22 Wojciech Szulc Teresa Wojcik
1855/23 Łukasz Żebrowski Katarzyna Ducek
1855/23 Łukasz Żebrowski Katarzyna Stanisławiak
1855/24 Łukasz Utrucki Katarzyna Daszkowska
1855/25 Paweł Pachlicki Krystyna Radomska
1855/26 Jan Walędzik Krystyna Tępała
1855/26 Jan Walędzik Krystyna Boguta
1855/27 Jan Stanisławiak Józefa Żebrowska *
1855/28 Jan Kejter Regina Sztraub
1855/29 Wawrzyniec Pogorzelski Marianna Janiszewska
1855/30 Tomasz Leśnik Antonina Klinger
1855/30 Tomasz Leśnik Antonina Wagner
1855/31 Józef Figiel Julianna Pieniążek *
1855/32 Tomasz Zawalisz Marianna Pasek
1855/32 Tomasz Zawalisz Marianna Długosz
1855/33 Józef Walędzik Katarzyna Chajęcka
1855/33 Józef Walędzik Katarzyna Cędrowska
1855/34 Stanisław Zulczyk Agnieszka Matusiak
1855/35 Michał Ostrowski Rozalia Figiel *
1855/36 Walenty Kacperski Katarzyna Kielak
1855/37 Piotr Gilniewski Katarzyna Ducek
1855/38 Antoni Lachowski Helena Wielgosiak
1855/39 Sebastian Dąbrowski Marianna Ziołkowska *
1855/40 Wojciech Gajda Małgorzata Ostrowska
1855/41 Wojciech Rutkowski Marianna Walicka
1855/42 Marcin Przepiorka Salomea Jeżewska
1855/42 Marcin Przepiorka Salomea Dziekańska
1855/43 Dominik Stolarski Marianna Kwaśna
1855/43 Dominik Stolarski Marianna Dziekańska
1855/44 Tomasz Dzbański Agata Małkowska *
1856/1 Roch Styczeński Zofia Piecyk *
1856/2 Jan Bach Magdalena Karolina Kieler
1856/2 Jan Bach Magdalena Karolina Sztaud
1856/3 Tomasz Komossa Małgorzata Styczek
1856/3 Tomasz Komossa Małgorzata Szczepańska
1856/4 Tomasz Wieczorek Agnieszka Niemirowicz
1856/5 Józef Sankowski Franciszka Jastrząbek
1856/6 Franciszek Urbaniak Wiktoria Błędowska
1856/6 Franciszek Urbaniak Wiktoria Milewska
1856/7 Franciszek Zaluski Jadwiga Stanisławiak
1856/8 Wawrzyniec Jagnicki Magdalena Zawłocka *
1856/9 Jan Toczynski Anna Wysocka
1856/9 Jan Toczynski Anna Cędrowska
1856/10 Ignacy Tempała Józefa Dudzik *
1856/10 Ignacy Tempała Józefa Wojciechowska
1856/11 Walenty Zielonka Agnieszka Orlik
1856/11 Walenty Zielonka Agnieszka Antoniak
1856/12 Andrzej Krzysztof Kejder Barbara Haberman
1856/13 Błażej Kaliszewski Zofia Szkopek
1856/14 Walenty Taras Józefa Regulska
1856/15 Marcin Laskowski Józefa Kotlarska
1856/15 Marcin Laskowski Józefa Rawska
1856/16 Józef Krygier Anna Maria Rajchet
1856/17 Piotr Łagowski Marcjanna Goździk
1856/17 Piotr Łagowski Marcjanna Borowa
1856/18 Ludwik Sternik Marianna Janek *
1856/19 Mateusz Łagowski Marcjanna Zawłocka
1856/19 Mateusz Łagowski Marcjanna Urbańska
1856/20 Józef Koperzyński Józefa Nowosielska *
1856/21 Antoni Barański Marianna Brudzińska
1856/22 Jan Kozłowski Katarzyna Kamieńska
1856/22 Jan Kozłowski Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1856/23 Jan Bazga Agnieszka Wojcik
1856/24 Szczepan Klimczak Małgorzata Milewska
1856/25 Tomasz Bobrowski Anna Jankowska
1856/26 Antoni Czechowski Krystyna Szyszkowska
1856/27 Tomasz Cędrowski Agnieszka Gruszczyńska *
1856/28 Jakub Gorski Anna Długosz
1856/29 Jan Osiński Ludwika Sarnecka
1856/30 Jan Długosz Józefa Mrowka *
1856/31 Jan Urbański Anna Zielińska
1856/32 Franciszek Stanisławiak Małgorzata Nalewka *
1856/33 Michał Kuranowski Wiktoria Radzioszek
1856/34 Wawrzyniec Kamiński Apolonia Ludwisiak *
1856/35 Andrzej Ziołkowski Józefa Dąbrowska *
1856/36 Łukasz Zawłocki Marianna Latoszek
1856/37 Łukasz Rybak Anna Zbanuszkiewicz *
1856/38 Ludwik Salwiński Katarzyna Liszewska
1856/38 Ludwik Salwiński Katarzyna Andrzeiewska
1856/39 Paweł Gora Marianna Głowacka *
1856/40 Franciszek Gwardysiak Katarzyna Komossa
1856/41 Walenty Mrowska Ludwika Mieczkowska
1856/42 Mikołaj Sudoł Marianna Urbańska *
1856/43 Antoni Zawłocki Marianna Laskowska *
1856/44 Łukasz Ostrowski Rozalia Foltyn *
1856/44 Łukasz Ostrowski Rozalia Urbańska *
1856/45 Łukasz Nowak Małgorzata Piecyk *
1856/46 Michał Dydło Antonina Paluchowska *
1856/47 Walenty Radomski Franciszka Łagowska *
1856/48 Paweł Kacperski Aniela Przybycień *
1856/49 Feliks Krzysiński Rozalia Fiałkowska
1856/50 Wojciech Kurzeiewski Teresa Mrokowska
1856/50 Wojciech Kurzeiewski Teresa Figiel
1856/51 Józef Nerch Marianna Dziekańska
1857/1 Tomasz Walędzik Wiktoria Boguta *
1857/2 Karol Gardasiewicz Anna Szmilewicz
1857/3 Franciszek Antoni Leszczewski Felicjanna Grzywaczewska
1857/4 Wincenty Piecyk Marianna Zaręba *
1857/5 Jan Gizot Franciszka Leszczyńska *
1857/6 Walenty Leszczyński Barbara Sałach *
1857/7 Franciszek Skrzypek Marianna Kufit *
1857/8 Józef Rzepecki Helena Kozłowska *
1857/9 Ignacy Walicki Barbara Franciszka Oierzyńska
1857/10 Józef Dressler Józefa Włodarska
1857/11 Wilhelm Schesz Józefa Natalia Barbier *
1857/12 Ludwik Rosłon Antonina Szymańska *
1857/13 Franciszek Swiderski Katarzyna Podraza
1857/13 Franciszek Swiderski Katarzyna Ducek
1857/14 Maciej Soska Anna Buzak
1857/15 Piotr Gozdzik Wiktoria Mrowka *
1857/16 Piotr Karkosiński Katarzyna Zawalis
1857/17 Bartłomiej Tempała Małgorzata Sitkowska *
1857/18 Andrzej Auguściak Jadwiga Abelec
1857/18 Andrzej Auguściak Jadwiga Kacperska
1857/19 Karol Rudnicki Marianna Szymańska *
1857/20 Franciszek Jaworski Julia Ostrowska
1857/21 Stanisław Barcikowski Marianna Cegłowska
1857/21 Stanisław Barcikowski Marianna Barańska
1857/22 Michał Falkowski Petronela Rudnicka
1857/22 Michał Falkowski Petronela Styczeńska
1857/23 Józef Porębski Agnieszka Kawałkowska *
1857/23 Józef Porębski Agnieszka Bobrowska *
1857/24 Stanisław Zatorski Franciszka Berent
1857/24 Stanisław Zatorski Franciszka Zbikowska
1857/25 Józef Piecyk Katarzyna Komossa *
1857/26 Jakub Tempała Agata Pyzel *
1857/27 Jan Ostrowski Marianna Walicka
1857/27 Jan Ostrowski Marianna Rutkowska
1857/28 Jakub Bach Krystyna Cejch
1857/29 Wojciech Walędzik Marianna Przybyła *
1857/30 Stanisław Wojcicki Kunegunda Ziemek
1857/31 Antoni Kłosiewicz Franciszka Toczeńska
1857/32 Stefan Kotusiewicz Ludwika Kwiatkowska
1857/33 Franciszek Stolarski Katarzyna Czechowska
1857/34 Feliks Chodzień Barbara Czerwińska
1857/35 Andrzej Lipski Franciszka Wierzchowska
1857/36 Wojciech Kwiatkowski Marianna Wronkiewicz
1857/37 Bonifacy Garnuch Franciszka Pokora *
1857/38 Jan Kępiński Joanna Swierczyńska
1857/39 Wojciech Stanisławiak Marianna Zdzioch
1857/40 Piotr Gozdzik Marcjanna Potrzebowska
1857/41 Piotr Żebrowski Franciszka Radomska *
1857/42 Wawrzyniec Lesniewski Teresa Kozłowska *
1857/43 Antoni Niedzielski Magdalena Pieniążek *
1857/44 Antoni Antoniak Katarzyna Gozdzik *
1857/45 Maciej Jeżewski Józefa Gajda
1857/46 Józef Wisniewski Józefa Cędrowska *
1857/47 Józef Żebrowski Franciszka Derda *
1858/1 Walenty Styczek Małgorzata Modrzejewska
1858/1 Walenty Styczek Małgorzata Ksiązek
1858/2 Józef Zajączkowski Józefa Kazanecka
1858/3 Paweł Wisniewski Katarzyna Szymańska
1858/3 Paweł Wisniewski Katarzyna Wodak
1858/4 Walenty Brudziński Katarzyna Ostrowska
1858/5 Józef Cieslak Anna Pasek
1858/6 Antoni Sakowski Antonina Słabik
1858/6 Antoni Sakowski Antonina Walędzik
1858/7 Ignacy Tempała Marianna Grzelowska
1858/7 Ignacy Tempała Marianna Kacperska
1858/8 Bartłomiej Łagoda Helena Nowak
1858/8 Bartłomiej Łagoda Helena Sikora
1858/9 Antoni Cędrowski Dorota Dąbrowska *
1858/10 Jakub Czarek Katarzyna Gniadek
1858/11 Antoni Żebrowski Jadwiga Sobol
1858/11 Antoni Żebrowski Jadwiga Niedzielska
1858/12 Szymon Golba Elżbieta Stanisławiak
1858/13 Wojciech Czarek Katarzyna Godlewska *
1858/14 Marcin Tokarski Franciszka Jaworowska *
1858/15 Karol Długosz Elżbieta Bilecka
1858/16 Józef Gajda Julianna Kałuska *
1858/17 Wojciech Cendrowski Marianna Kacperska *
1858/18 Stanisław Domanski Józefa Zakrzewska *
1858/19 Paweł Gajda Teresa Ufnalewska *
1858/20 Ignacy Cieslak Franciszka Nowosielska
1858/20 Ignacy Cieslak Franciszka Żuczek
1858/21 Maciej Wichrowski Julianna Syskowska
1858/22 Michał Pocipka Wiktoria Kwasna *
1858/23 Wojciech Chodzień Tekla Kawałkowska
1858/24 Stanisław Grzesczak Józefa Krzykacz
1858/25 Ignacy Badulski Marianna Zawłocka *
1858/26 Michał Janek Agnieszka Skoniecka *
1858/27 Andrzej Toczenski Katarzyna Ochman *
1858/28 Jan Wiktorzak Teresa Zielińska
1858/29 Andrzej Nowosielski Marianna Badalska *
1858/30 Mikołaj Krucki Agnieszka Kowalska *
1858/31 Jan Tomaszewski Paulina Gąsowska *
1858/31 Jan Tomaszewski Paulina Dudniczeńko
1858/32 Teofil Konarzewski Emilia Augusta Raupach
1858/33 Jan Styczek Krystyna Komossa
1858/33 Jan Styczek Krystyna Wojcik
1858/34 Paweł Łagowski Krystyna Troianowska
1858/34 Paweł Łagowski Krystyna Brodowska
1858/35 Grzegorz Nagot Agnieszka Janek *
1858/36 Jakub Cinak Agnieszka Zielińska
1858/37 Antoni Baranski Dorota Zdzioch
1858/38 Walenty Stolarski Katarzyna Włodarczyk *
1858/39 Tomasz Boimski Jadwiga Zaiąc
1858/40 Tomasz Piecyk Elżbieta Styczek *
1858/41 Antoni Muszyński Franciszka Brudzińska
1858/42 Marcin Rosłon Franciszka Chodzień
1858/43 Paweł Traczyk Antonina Janiszewska
1858/44 franciszek Cendrowski Józefa Wędzikowska
1858/45 Tomasz Dzbański Józefa Gawrońska *
1858/46 Józef Wołosiewicz Katarzyna Jamen
1859/1 Józef Pankiewicz Emilia Wasielewska
1859/2 Franciszek Rutkowski Agnieszka Kuranowska *
1859/3 Łukasz Jeżewski Scholastyka Szymborska
1859/3 Łukasz Jeżewski Scholastyka Porowska
1859/4 Józef Sobczyk Józefa Sobkowicz
1859/4 Józef Sobczyk Józefa Osińska
1859/4 Józef Kamieński Józefa Sobkowicz
1859/4 Józef Kamieński Józefa Osińska
1859/5 Karol Stanisławiak Franciszka Rosłon *
1859/6 Marcin Foltyn Marcjanna Ziółkowska *
1859/6 Marcin Foltyn Marcjanna Nowak *
1859/7 Stanisław Wojciechowski Rozalia Wiechet
1859/8 Marcin Antoniak Katarzyna Ładnowska
1859/8 Marcin Antoniak Katarzyna Michalska
1859/9 Wincenty Nowak Marianna Zdzioch
1859/9 Wincenty Nowak Marianna Stanisławiak
1859/10 Franciszek Lenard Katarzyna Schmidt
1859/11 Michał Walędzik Barbara Tempała *
1859/12 Kacper Derda Józefa Laskowska *
1859/13 Franciszek Weinert Elżbieta Wudarska
1859/13 Franciszek Weinert Elżbieta Karpińska
1859/14 Maciej Urbański Magdalena Zawłocka *
1859/14 Maciej Urbański Magdalena Jagnicka
1859/15 Jan Rutkowski Katarzyna Trojanowska *
1859/15 Jan Rutkowski Katarzyna Augustowska
1859/16 Franciszek Żebrowski Agnieszka Dąbrowska *
1859/16 Franciszek Żebrowski Agnieszka Walędzik
1859/17 Ignacy Krzepińki Helena Antoniak
1859/18 Kazimierz Komossa Franciszka Milewska
1859/18 Kazimierz Komossa Franciszka Kluczyk
1859/19 Andrzej Gniadek Małgorzata Mrowka *
1859/20 Jan Gozdzik Marianna Kalisz
1859/20 Jan Gozdzik Marianna Kuranowska
1859/21 Marcin Kacperski Franciszka Słabik
1859/21 Marcin Kacperski Franciszka Małkowska
1859/22 Tomasz Szczepański Józefa Włodarczyk
1859/23 Andrzej Ducek Marianna Rybak *
1859/24 Wojciech Żebrowski Małgorzata Nowak *
1859/25 Jakub Cieslak Marcjanna Kołosińska *
1859/26 Antoni Urbański Katarzyna Krolikowska *
1859/27 Jan Malinowski Józefa Jankowska *
1859/28 Szczepan Komossa Agnieszka Szymaniak
1859/29 Karol Szymański Małgorzata Kamieńska
1859/30 Jakub Sleński Magdalena Kules *
1859/31 Stanisław Gora Anna Gajda *
1859/32 Wojciech Stasiak Katarzyna Chaięcka
1859/33 Stanisław Laskowski Apolonia Styczek *
1859/33 Stanisław Laskowski Apolonia Tolak *
1859/34 Józef Stachowski Franciszka Kalisz *
1859/35 Walenty Gajda Józefa Cędrowska *
1859/36 Andrzej Nowosielski Małgorzata Swiderska *
1859/37 Zygmunt Karwalski Teresa Kacprzak
1859/38 Antoni Kopysiewicz Antonina Łuczak
1859/39 Walenty Niedzielski Franciszka Pawłowska
1859/40 Maciej Tomkiewicz Franciszka Kamieńska
1859/40 Maciej Tomkiewicz Franciszka Kozłowska
1859/41 Jan Ziołkowski Anna Figiel *
1859/42 Wojciech Latoszek Brygida Dydło *
1859/43 Józef Styczeński Zofia Piecyk *
1859/43 Józef Styczeński Zofia Styczeńska
1859/44 Kacper Styczek Marianna Łepak
1859/45 Paweł Sałach Urszula Gniadek *
1859/46 Andrzej Paduch Teresa Walicka *
1859/47 Franciszek Łagowski Julianna Kamińska *
1859/48 Grzegorz Mazurkiewicz Katarzyna Parol
1860/1 Ludwik Pec Teofila Chudzikowska
1860/2 Piotr Zieliński Józefa Kornacka *
1860/3 Wawrzyniec Ochman Tekla Stachowska *
1860/4 Walenty Gudzielewski Wiktoria Kwasna
1860/5 Adam Kopyciński Jadwiga Kazmierska
1860/6 Gabriel Łęczyński Marcjanna Czapska
1860/7 Jan Kacperski Wiktoria Zawłocka *
1860/8 Franciszek Potrzebowski Józefa Cędrowska *
1860/9 Józef Augustowski Agnieszka Molak *
1860/10 Andrzej Gniadek Marianna Cędrowska *
1860/11 Franciszek Rudziński Elżbieta Sobota
1860/12 Paweł Piotr Bach Marianna Fidler
1860/13 Jakub Leśniak Franciszka Goralczyk
1860/14 Wojciech Bojara Salomea Cieszkowska
1860/15 Józef Sankowski Wiktoria Jankowska
1860/15 Józef Sankowski Wiktoria Wąchocka
1860/16 Piotr Ostrowski Franciszka Przepiorka
1860/16 Piotr Ostrowski Franciszka Zielonka
1860/17 Konstanty Grobiński Józefa Leszczyńska
1860/18 Józef Nocek Katarzyna Czubek
1860/18 Józef Nocek Katarzyna Zagorna
1860/19 Michał Kuranowski Marianna Rybarczyk
1860/19 Michał Kuranowski Marianna Jawnicka
1860/20 Łukasz Żebrowski Magdalena Pęczonek
1860/20 Łukasz Żebrowski Magdalena Banok
1860/21 Antoni Kopczyński Katarzyna Masłowska
1860/21 Antoni Kopczyński Katarzyna Gontarek
1860/22 Feliks Dobrowolski Antonina Woznicka *
1860/22 Feliks Dobrowolski Antonina Pączyńska
1860/23 Karol Salamanowski Jadwiga Pokora *
1860/24 Tomasz Ducek Katarzyna Rybak *
1860/25 Kacper Gozdzik Eleonora Wasiak *
1860/26 Wawrzyniec Gozdzik Antonina Ochman *
1860/27 Mateusz Węgłowski Marianna Gałecka
1860/27 Mateusz Węgłowski Marianna Bazga
1860/28 Jan Gawroński Agata Ochman *
1860/29 Michał Lachowski Antonina Nowosielska *
1860/30 Maciej Czamarski Weronika Klepadło *
1860/31 Jan Ziembiński Honorata Lisowska
1860/31 Jan Ziembiński Honorata Lewicka
1860/32 Adam Kozłowski Tekla Konopka *
1860/33 Jakub Jeżewski Józefa Kwaśna *
1860/34 Kacper Dzbanuszkiewicz Marianna Gontarek
1860/35 Jan Kowalski Katarzyna Sotomska
1860/36 Piotr Krzewniak Zuzanna Gutkowska *
1860/37 Józef Tomkiewicz Magdalena Zawislak
1860/38 Ignacy Naziębło Agata Szlusarska
1860/39 Michał Tunicki Apolonia Matracka
1860/40 Piotr Janiszewski Julianna Krajewska *
1860/41 Andrzej Figiel Marianna Żebrowska *
1860/42 Jan Jagodziński Agnieszka Drewniak *
1860/43 Wojciech Jakubowski Barbara Kłosiewicz
1860/44 Piotr Chodzień Aniela Abelec *
1860/45 Jakub Boguta Weronika Antosiewicz *
1860/46 Bartłomiej Waśkiewicz Józefa Kalisz
1860/47 Franciszek Komossa Marianna Grzępowska
1860/47 Franciszek Komossa Marianna Komossa
1860/48 Józef Gąsowski Małgorzata Małkowska *
1860/49 Kazimierz Komossa Ludwika Jaworska *
1860/50 Paweł Nowosielski Józefa Zawłocka *
1860/51 Jan Regulski Franciszka Ziołkowska *
1860/52 Józef Brudziński Apolonia Przepiorka *
1860/53 Michał Kornacki Józefa Cendrowska *
1860/54 Michał Niewiadomski Agnieszka Widowska *
1860/55 Jan Szymański Józefa Jarosińska
1860/56 Karol Sakowski Marianna Krzyspiak *
1861/1 Paweł Walędzik Marianna Glinka *
1861/2 Ludwik Przedpełski Apolonia Siedlecka
1861/3 Jakub Pyzel Katarzyna Sakowska *
1861/4 Bartłomiej Małecki Marianna Nałęcz
1861/5 Walenty Radomski Agnieszka Janiszewska *
1861/6 Hieronim Grzyb Anna Wisniewska
1861/7 Karol Lutow Anna Ochman
1861/7 Karol Lutow Anna Piotrowska
1861/8 Franciszek Skrzypek Julia Frankowska *
1861/8 Franciszek Skrzypek Julia Kozuchowska *
1861/9 Bartłomiej Ducek Rozalia Siradzka
1861/9 Bartłomiej Ducek Rozalia Kubczyk
1861/10 Antoni Szczygielski Wiktoria Latoszek *
1861/11 Stanisław Sitkowski Marcjanna Dobosz
1861/12 Jan Żebrowski Marianna Rutkowska *
1861/13 Józef Żucek Franciszka Rybak *
1861/14 Jan Potrzebowski Marcjanna Kacperska *
1861/15 Łukasz Komossa Marianna Olesińska
1861/16 Mateusz Kulesza Apolonia Boguta *
1861/17 Mikołaj Ciarka Helena Kępka *
1861/18 Piotr Komossa Józefa Szulc
1861/19 Andrzej Wędzikowski Jadwiga Leszczyńska *
1861/20 Szymon Kozłowski Teofila Turkowska *
1861/21 Maciej Krolikowski Anna Sakowska *
1861/22 Wawrzyniec Krajewski Agnieszka Skonieczna *
1861/23 Paweł Figiel Józefa Jgnaczak *
1861/24 Jan Górniak Marianna Sowińska *
1861/25 Franciszek Urbański Marianna Bałuta *
1861/26 Józef Zaręba Katarzyna Brudzińska *
1861/27 Łukasz Salamanowski Marcjanna Stanisławiak
1861/28 Leon Gorski Marianna Gorecka
1861/29 Jan Matusiewicz Apolonia Kruk
1862/1 Jakub Nalewka Karolina Kamieńska
1862/1 Jakub Nalewka Karolina Szczygło
1862/2 Józef Niemczak Marianna Nowosielska *
1862/3 Władysław Ciechanowski Antonina Fiałkowska *
1862/4 Andrzej Wojcik Marianna Sobczyk *
1862/5 Józef Zaręba Rozalia Dziekańska *
1862/6 Wojciech Urbański Małgorzata Styczek
1862/6 Wojciech Urbański Małgorzata Kowalska
1862/7 Antoni Walędzik Marianna Łagowska *
1862/8 Franciszek Lenart Tekla Pawłowska
1862/9 Wojciech Socha Helena Augustowska *
1862/10 Jakub Lipski Apolonia Przepiorka *
1862/10 Jakub Lipski Apolonia Brudzińska
1862/11 Karol Pniewski Katarzyna Ginkowska *
1862/12 Leon Ciołkiewicz Elżbieta Paplińska
1862/12 Leon Ciołkiewicz Elżbieta Kamieńska
1862/13 Kacper Męntka Marianna Gozdzik *
1862/14 Andrzej Życiński Marianna Wagner
1862/15 Łukasz Antoniak Józefa Czerwińska *
1862/16 Wojciech Antoniak Zofia Budnicka
1862/17 Jan Nowosielski Marcjanna Sakowska
1862/18 Józef Borkowski Antonina Wanda Bielińska *
1862/19 Jan Garbarczyk Rozalia Czerwińska *
1862/20 Antoni Kawałkowski Franciszka Sakowska *
1862/21 Józef Kucharski Katarzyna Zaiąc
1862/22 Michał Kaliszewski Eleonora Sokołowska
1862/22 Michał Kaliszewski Eleonora Pudłowska
1862/23 Paweł Styczek Małgorzata Obłuska *
1862/24 Jan Regulski Józefa Urbańska
1862/25 Franciszek Ruciński Marianna Retka
1862/26 Tomasz Ruszczak Franciszka Wojcik
1862/27 Mateusz Mazurek Rozalia Tomaszewska
1862/28 Antoni Laskowski Franciszka Tępała *
1862/28 Antoni Laskowski Franciszka Tempała *
1862/29 Józef Walędzik Rozalia Antoniak *
1862/30 Antoni Gnich Julianna Krzykacz *
1862/31 Samuel Becker Joanna Karolina Opoczyńska
1862/32 Jan Musiał Marianna Rojek
1862/33 Antoni Dąbrowski Marianna Wojcicka *
1862/34 Jakub Kornacki Franciszka Głogowska
1862/35 Wojciech Sitkowski Franciszka Pokora *
1862/35 Wojciech Sitkowski Franciszka Garnuch
1862/36 Kazimierz Stanisławiak Katarzyna Pindelska
1862/37 Feliks Urbański Marianna Ziołkowska *
1862/38 Jan Kozłowski Marianna Komossa
1862/38 Jan Kozłowski Marianna Grzępowska
1862/39 Maciej Matulka Marianna Latoszek
1862/40 Maciej Sternik Józefa Ochman *
1862/41 Mikołaj Stanisławiak Marianna Gniadek *
1862/42 Leon Rdzanek Marianna Nalewka
1862/43 Stanisław Gruszczyński Marianna Walędzik *
1862/44 Józef Parol Marianna Durka
1862/45 Piotr Grześczak Franciszka Górniak *
1862/46 Ignacy Waśkiewicz Anna Dzbańska
1862/47 Franciszek Nowosielski Marianna Walicka *
1862/47 Franciszek Nowosielski Marianna Ostrowska *
1863/1 Jan Pazdziora Józefa Derda
1863/2 Andrzej Nalewka Katarzyna Szewczyk *
1863/3 Antoni Latoszek Wiktoria Rutkowska *
1863/4 Jan Styczeński Marianna Łagoda *
1863/5 Mateusz Dziejma Marcjanna Stelmaszczyk
1863/5 Mateusz Dziejma Marcjanna Olszewska
1863/6 Mikołaj Ciarka Marianna Ruszczak *
1863/7 Józef Foltyn Agnieszka Piecyk *
1863/7 Józef Foltyn Agnieszka Wojcik *
1863/8 Paweł Żebrowski Franciszka Urbańska *
1863/9 Grzegorz Małkowski Anastazja Sitkowska
1863/10 Walenty Jarzębski Tekla Kawałkowska
1863/10 Walenty Jarzębski Tekla Chodzień
1863/11 Antoni Bach Joanna Ginter
1863/12 Jakub Wajcik Agnieszka Zaręba
1863/13 Michał Kufit Dorota Dąbrowska
1863/13 Michał Kufit Dorota Cędrowska
1863/14 Stanisław Cieślikowski Katarzyna Szukalska *
1863/15 Jan Długosz Wiktoria Garczyńska
1863/16 Andrzej Książek Marianna Rogalska
1863/16 Andrzej Książek Marianna Nitek
1863/17 Bartłomiej Gajda Ludwika Luterek
1863/18 Andrzej Sakowski Agata Długosz
1863/19 Paweł Nagieć Eleonora Zakrzewska *
1863/20 Jakub Krolak Franciszka Bukowska
1863/21 Jakub Sleński Marianna Nowak *
1863/22 Tomasz Jaworski Rozalia Rutka *
1863/22 Tomasz Jaworski Rozalia Krakowiak
1863/23 Wojciech Kurzejewski Łucja Kucharska
1863/24 Ludwik Bontz Franciszka Żukowska *
1863/25 Władysław Kobrzyński Franciszka Guskowska *
1863/26 Jan Ufnalewski Teresa Dziedzic *
1863/27 Józef Radomski Franciszka Tumicka *
1863/28 Jakub Dobosz Józefa Leśniak
1863/29 Wojciech Gozdzik Franciszka Kacperska *
1863/29 Wojciech Gozdzik Franciszka Wąchocka *
1863/30 Franciszek Laskowski Rozalia Laskowska *
1863/31 Jan Przybycień Apolonia Kacperska *
1863/32 Stanisław Smoniewski Julia Piotrowska
1863/32 Stanisław Smoniewski Julia Załubska
1863/33 Jan Zucek Józefa Figiel *
1863/34 Joachim Masik Małgorzata Ziembińska
1863/34 Joachim Masik Małgorzata Cinak
1863/35 Jan Wojcik Agnieszka Komossa
1863/36 Jan Gruszczyński Małgorzata Foltyn
1863/37 Franciszek Garbarczyk Franciszka Wrzesińska
1863/38 Józef Sąchocki Katarzyna Barańska *
1863/39 Stanisław Jaworski Marianna Dudzik *
1863/40 Jan Kowalski Wiktoria Galant *
1863/41 Antoni Lupa Elżbieta Stręczyńska *
1863/42 Franciszek Sałach Franciszka Kufit *
1863/43 Stanisław Pyzel Marianna Kąpa
1863/44 Ludwik Nowis Józefa Latoszek
1863/45 Franciszek Darczuk Kunegunda Ciarka
1863/45 Franciszek Darczuk Kunegunda Dolata
1863/46 Jan Kurecki Zofia Krolikowska
1863/46 Jan Kurecki Zofia Derda
1863/47 Michał Jagnicki Franciszka Przybyła *
1863/48 Jan Nowak Franciszka Radomska *
1863/48 Jan Nowak Franciszka Żebrowska
1863/49 Jacek Komossa Marianna Więch
1863/50 Franciszek Suda Marianna Krupieńska
1864/1 Stanisław Foltyn Katarzyna Sikorska *
1864/2 Mikołaj Kwasny Marianna Cieslak *
1864/3 Walenty Pyzel Anna Cieslak
1864/3 Walenty Pyzel Anna Pasek
1864/4 Jan Kowalski Joanna Augusciuk
1864/4 Jan Kowalski Joanna Mazurek
1864/5 Ignacy Abelec Julianna Mrowka *
1864/6 Ludwik Salamanowski Katarzyna Kulczyk *
1864/6 Ludwik Salamanowski Katarzyna Sala *
1864/7 Władysław Lichomski Florentyna Jedynowicz *
1864/8 Tomasz Pistka Ludwika Niewiadomska
1864/9 Mikołaj Bryndza Emilia Grubińska
1864/10 Szczepan Chłopecki Marianna Cendrowska *
1864/11 Kazimierz Komossa Marianna Sotomska
1864/12 Walenty Grzesczak Barbara Sternik
1864/12 Walenty Grzesczak Barbara Nowakowska
1864/13 Bonifacy Gozdzik Julianna Przybyła
1864/13 Bonifacy Gozdzik Julianna Styczeńska
1864/14 Franciszek Jary Wiktoria Walędzik
1864/14 Franciszek Jary Wiktoria Nowosielska
1864/15 Kacper Pawłowski Katarzyna Zawalis *
1864/15 Kacper Pawłowski Katarzyna Karkosinska *
1864/16 Jakub Kiełkowicz Franciszka Węgłowska *
1864/16 Jakub Kiełkowicz Franciszka Zaiąc
1864/17 Piotr Kłos Józefa Rudnicka
1864/18 Ludwik Kozłowski Julianna Zawadzka *
1864/19 Stanisław Rosłon Marianna Sleńska
1864/19 Stanisław Rosłon Marianna Gorska
1864/20 Stefan Kotusiewicz Józefa Blażek
1864/20 Stefan Kotusiewicz Józefa Głowacka
1864/21 Jan Kopeć Marianna Grudzińska
1864/22 Franciszek Wisniewski Jadwiga Rybak *
1864/23 Walenty Derda Marianna Szadkowska *
1864/24 Jan Zieliński Agnieszka Sinkiewicz *
1864/25 Mikołaj Sudoł Marcjanna Ciarka
1864/25 Mikołaj Sudoł Marcjanna Dolata
1864/26 Michał Motyka Marianna Pęksiewicz *
1864/27 Wojciech Pachlicki Rozalia Kiełbasa
1864/28 Jakub Nowak Elżbieta Foltyn *
1864/29 Mateusz Piecyk Marianna Bach *
1864/30 Mateusz Sucharski Franciszka Ziołkowska *
1864/31 Jan Barcikowski Julianna Samorajek *
1864/32 Józef Rudziewicz Marianna Zaręba *
1864/33 Karol Łagowski Katarzyna Sakowska *
1864/34 Jan Heinrych Barbara Kiejter
1864/34 Jan Heinrych Barbara Haberman
1864/35 Ignacy Komossa Antonina Miecznik *
1864/36 Łukasz Walędzik Julianna Gniadek *
1864/37 Antoni Toczeński Rozalia Ufnalewska *
1864/38 Feliks Gaiewski Anna Kosciesza
1864/39 Andrzej Szymański Marianna Mędrek *
1864/40 Karol Cędrowski Franciszka Ducek *
1864/41 Jan Sirokosz Małgorzata Ufnalewska
1864/42 Walenty Cędrowski Zofia Ostrowska *
1865/1 Mikołaj Cendrowski Marianna Ducek *
1865/2 Franciszek Kurzeiewski Marianna Gawior
1865/3 Józef Ciarka Józefa Krzykacz *
1865/4 Antoni Ochman Łucja Wichniewicz
1865/4 Antoni Ochman Łucja Grześczak
1865/5 Jakub Walędzik Marianna Mrowka *
1865/6 Grzegorz Staszewski Anna Rutkowska *
1865/7 Józef Sternik Marianna Figiel *
1865/8 Wojciech Wrona Barbara Kulik *
1865/9 Kazimierz Lisowski Izabela Iwanicka *
1865/10 Józef Kawałkowski Marcjanna Krolak *
1865/11 Franciszek Latoszek Marianna Sleńska *
1865/12 Wojciech Łagowski Małgorzata Sakowska *
1865/13 Józef Sakowski Marianna Janek *
1865/14 Walenty Nowak Julianna Styczek *
1865/15 Józef Wichrowski Katarzyna Banderowska
1865/16 Józef Kopyrzyński Łucja Banak
1865/17 Walenty Wrona Katarzyna Bebnarska
1865/17 Walenty Wrona Katarzyna Urbańska
1865/18 Jakub Piotrowski Eleonora Piotrowska
1865/19 Walenty Kulisz Anna Wysocka
1865/20 Antoni Janus Eleonora Przyborska
1865/20 Antoni Janus Eleonora Jwanowska
1865/21 Paweł Graca Marianna Dandyk
1865/22 Józef Kasprzak Józefa Dziekońska
1865/23 Stanisław Bodalski Balbina Julianna Oleńska
1865/24 Franciszek Piecha Rozalia Sobota *
1865/25 Stanisław Brudziński Ewa Ostrowska *
1865/26 Wojciech Matracki Franciszka Krolak *
1865/27 Karol Milewski Franciszka Bebnarska
1865/28 Stanisław Stanisławiak Julianna Boguta *
1865/29 Franciszek Rybak Marianna Krolikowska *
1865/30 Wojciech Czapski Marianna Murawska *
1865/31 Stanisław Stolarski Zofia Foltyn
1865/32 Filip Lipiński Barbara Kowalik *
1865/33 Józef Wojcik Anastazja Ziołkowska *
1865/34 Andrzej Popławski Franciszka Tomaszewska
1865/34 Andrzej Popławski Franciszka Kowalska
1865/35 Stanisław Pawłowski Barbara Dymińska
1865/36 Józef Głowacki Małgorzata Twardowska *
1865/37 Franciszek Marciniak Martyna Zyegman *
1865/38 Antoni Kałuski Marianna Wisniewska *
1865/39 Stanisław Gądzeński Michalina Postawka
1865/40 Mikołaj Szymoniak Marianna Mroczkowicz
1865/41 Antoni Widelski Józefa Biedrzyńska
1865/42 Andrzej Salamanowski Józefa Syga *
1865/43 Józef Walędzik Antonina Antoniak *
1865/44 Tomasz Kubicki Marianna Kwasna *
1865/44 Tomasz Pocipka Marianna Kwasna *