Parafia Warszawa-Wawrzyszew św. Maria Magdalena

Akt Mąż Żona
1779/ Marcin Armanowicz Agata Leszczyńska
1779/ Michał Iwanicki Dorota Jaworska
1779/ Marcin Czechowski Katarzyna Niecka
1779/ Mateusz Karczmarczyk Jadwiga Mielec
1779/ Jan Mikołaj Kann Anna Jadwiga Męcel
1779/ Jan Szymański Agata Chojnacka
1779/ Franciszek Gutowski Łucja Urbaniak *
1779/ Paweł Uniejewski Jadwiga Kaczorowska
1779/ Szymon Przewoźnik Katarzyna Abramczyk
1779/ Jan Ciszkowski Helena Remisz
1779/ Wojciech Barski Julianna Orzańska
1780/ Andrzej Chański Katarzyna Rutkowska
1780/ Jan Marczak Rozalia Grylak
1780/ Bartłomiej Sianecki Marcyanna Czajka
1780/ Franciszej Jankowski Anastazja Szopińska
1780/ Marcin Regina Świdak
1780/ Antoni Kutwart Anna Grumert
1780/ Franciszek Sowiński Magdalena Tulik
1780/ Ferdynand Gotleb Teresa Szmit
1780/ Grzegorz Adamiak Agnieszka Beker
1780/ Antoni Kulicki Marianna Powierzczyńska
1781/ Paweł Łazarek Brygida Studzianik
1781/ Franciszek Poziomka Ewa Witanowska
1781/ Jan Krzemiński Anna Olędzka
1781/ Maciej Kruk Magdalena Filipowa
1781/ Mateusz Godlewski Ewa Rurka
1781/ Łukasz Szczęsny Marianna Kaliszewska
1781/ Sebastian Sot Łucja Magdalińska
1781/ Grzegorz Choiecki Kunegunda Klimek
1781/ Wojciech Kaliszewski Barbara Walentowa
1781/ Wojciech Marcik Marianna Abramowicz
1781/ Felicjan Ostrowski Marianna Adamówna
1781/ Józef Kozielecki Marianna Wądołowska
1781/ Piotr Zofia Ładnowska
1781/ Paweł Krzemiński Rozalia Żebrowska
1782/ Marcin Dębicki Petronella
1782/ Michał Idzikowski Marianna Katarzyna Czerwiewska
1782/ Teodor Ostaszewski Antonina Gierlitz
1782/ Jan Szymański Marianna Mielcarz
1782/ Józef Rurka Marianna Tulik
1782/ Jakub Szczęsny Petronella Ludwikówna
1782/ Maciej Zarzycki Krystyna Midak
1782/ Mateusz Jagodziński Franciszka Popinowska
1782/ Paweł Mierzyński Agnieszka Grodzka
1782/ Krzysztof Szymczak Zofia Parzydło
1783/ Józef Górecki Marianna Dańska
1783/ Krzysztof Jakett Marianna Walenta
1783/ Marcin Kobyliński Marianna Gitówna
1783/ Michał Ambroziewicz Agnieszka Witanowska
1783/ Wojciech Wiśniewski Lucja Brzozowska
1784/ Maciej Sanecki Marianna Świderska
1784/ Józef Kędzierski Jadwiga Goździewska
1784/ Grzegorz Radkiewicz Agnieszka Butkiewicz
1784/ Krzysztof Sanecki Marianna Szczeniawska
1784/ Feliks Marianna Abramowicz
1784/ Józef Karski Marianna Drewnowska
1784/ Tomasz Głogowski Marianna Ożarkówna
1784/ Wojciech Gołąb Barbara Tkacz
1784/ Walenty Mentelewski Antonina Dubiel
1784/ Tomasz Balcerzak Rozalia Maciejewska
1784/ Wojciech Głoskowski Katarzyna Midak
1784/ Maciej Katarzyna Ludwiczak
1784/ Tomasz Wawrzyńczak Marianna Krawczyk
1785/ Józef Majewski *
1785/ Jan Kajczyński Agnieszka Gawrzyszowicz
1785/ Maciej Świerczewski Barbara Ciurek
1785/ Walenty Gołąb Marianna Chybowska *
1785/ Jan Magdaliński Anna Zarzycka
1785/ Wincenty Stefański Katarzyna Fiutowska
1785/ Bartłomiej Midak Helena Zarzycka
1785/ Jan Augustyniak Marianna Midak
1785/ Kacper Wachlewski Marianna Urban
1785/ Tomasz Stefański Marianna Palwas
1785/ Jan Cieszkowski Klara Dąbrowska
1785/ Jan Miller Rozalia Wagner
1786/ Walenty Łosiński Justyna Rejewska
1786/ Józef Szulc Marianna Biegańska
1786/ Maciej Ziemecki Katarzyna Obrębowska
1786/ Łukasz Katarzyna Sierkowska
1786/ Piotr Kowalczyk Antonina Banecer
1786/ Filip Chybowski Marianna Midak
1786/ MIchał Witkowski Zofia Miler
1786/ Paweł Kordecki Marianna Karska
1786/ Jakub Antoniak Marianna Zulińska
1786/ Stanisław Olszowski Marianna Skiba
1786/ Tomasz Wjaczyński Marianna Lubianka
1786/ Michał Kliszczyski Marianna Szymczak
1786/ Stanisław Markowski Anna Fiutówna
1787/ Florian Balcerzak Zofia *
1787/ Marcin Wójciak Elżbieta Olszewska
1787/ Ignacy Depczyński Franciszka Gaiewska
1787/ Jakub Grylak Dorota Kolasa
1787/ Wojciech Dabrowski Katarzyna Gołąb
1787/ Paweł Tkaczyk Cecylia *
1787/ Kazimierz Zaprzalski Marianna Piekucińska
1787/ Paweł Minsz Agnieszka Duba
1788/ Jan Fogiel Julianna Nowicka
1788/ Grzegorz Dosiakiewicz Katarzyna Grędzicka
1788/ Jan Pawlikowski Małgorzata Ornochowska
1788/ Franciszek Majewski Krystyna Sternicka
1788/ Ignacy Walenty Frysiewicz Rozalia
1788/ Paweł Szatkowski Katarzyna Jankowska
1788/ Andrzej Magdaliński Katarzyna Białobrzeska
1788/ Paweł Mojzesz Magdalena *
1788/ Jan Marianna Hożyńska
1788/ Kazimierz Dąbrowski Marianna Dąbrowska
1789/ Łukasz Daszyński Katarzyna Czerwińska
1789/ Antoni Rutkowski Katarzyna Godlewska *
1789/ Stanisław Tulik Marianna *
1789/ Franciszek Kowalski Petronella
1789/ Józef Wejnert Katarzyna Sienicka
1789/ Karol Makowski Apolonia Płatkiewicz
1789/ Antoni Cuprzak Katarzyna Midak
1789/ Jakub Konopka Marianna Owczarzak
1789/ Walenty Parzydło Marianna Midak
1789/ Andrzej Górski Jadwiga Wołosiewicz
1790/ Aleksy Zarzycki Krystyna Chybowska
1790/ Józef Popławski Krystyna Wadaszewicz
1790/ Jan Borak Urszula Marczak
1790/ Marcin Cuprzak Agnieszka Midak
1790/ Jan Mirowski Marianna Abramowicz
1790/ Józef Grzywaczewski Franciszka Szklarska
1790/ Józef Todorek Marianna Diabatek
1790/ Feliks Mierzejewski Petronella Książkowska
1791/ Wojciech Barański
1791/ Maciej Porowski Rozalia Urban
1791/ Piotr Gołąb Petronella Jakubczyk
1791/ Józef Andrzej Mentelski Brygida Urbanowicz
1791/ Józef Milczarczyk Apolonia Słowik
1791/ Marcin Chyliński Rozalia Marczak
1791/ Franciszek Modzelewski Marianna Sobolewska
1791/ Antoni Owczarek Agata Midak *
1792/ Krzysztof Gołąb Franciszka Szymańska
1792/ Sylwester Marczak Katarzyna Todera
1792/ Michał Strzewiecki Jadwiga Rudkiewicz
1792/ Aleksy Białobrzeski Julianna Magdalińska
1792/ Franciszek Domański Józefa Midak
1792/ Wojciech Zygmontowicz Katarzyna Urbaniak
1792/ Kazimierz Żarecki Katarzyna Krystyna Kmieć
1792/ Antoni Ratowski Petronella Wisniowolska
1792/ Maciej Rylski Marianna Sotomska
1792/ Ambroży Walecki Franciszka Dyro
1792/ Walenty Posadzyński Marianna Zawadzka
1792/ Andrzej Sterniczak Marianna Kosińska
1792/ Jan Kowalski Marianna Pachołkowa
1792/ Adam Myszkowski Helena Olszewska
1793/ Wojciech Woźniak Krystyna Balcer
1793/ Leon Różecki Magdalena Godlewska
1793/ Jan Urbaniak Marianna Kowal
1793/ Franciszek Kaczorowski Marianna Witkowska
1793/ Tomasz Marczak Petronella Augustyniak
1793/ Antoni Turkietty Agnieszka Borowska
1793/ Józef Załuski Helena Dabrowska
1793/ Paweł Tekla Czekierska
1793/ Maciej Malewski Teresa Majdzińska
1793/ Tadeusz Czajkowski Maryanna Osińska
1793/ Jan Gretz Brygida Wolska
1794/ M Gąsiorowski Zofia Zakrzewska
1794/ Jan Szczęsny Anna Wierzbicka
1794/ Jakub Koncyliusz Felicja Słomczyńska
1794/ Cyprian Zakrzewski Zofia Liszak
1794/ Józef Komorowski Gertruda Miecznik
1794/ Bartłomiej G? Marianna Miśkiewicz
1794/ Adam Drabarczyk Apolonia Kruszewska
1794/ Jan Witkowski Marianna Makowska *
1794/ Jan Szklarski Marianna Tomicz
1794/ Szymon Rutkowski Agnieszka Szczepańska
1794/ Bartłomiej Kawroszczak Barbara Trzmielówna
1794/ Jakub Sterniczak Apolonia Sikorska
1794/ Michał Kanthak Salomea Żuchowska
1795/ Maciej Radzymiński Monika Szczakowska
1795/ Jan Pacholak Justyna Żuchowska
1795/ Grzegorz Adamski Anastazja Broda
1796/ Jan Bąkowicz
1796/ Maciej Brynkman Elżbieta Ruszkowska
1796/ Walenty Witanowski Franciszka Szcześniak
1796/ Wojciech Rurka Magdalena Zwolińska
1796/ Kacper Szymański Katarzyna Jankowska
1796/ Wojciech Pieniek Marianna Magdalińska
1797/ Stanisław Gołąb Marianna Żak
1797/ Stanisław Budzyński Joanna Gawłowska
1797/ Michał Majewski Łucja Michalczyk
1797/ Wojciech Rurka Marianna Kawienska
1797/ Wojciech Owczarek Józefa Dabrowska
1797/ Piotr Wójcik Petronella Marczak
1797/ Szymon Wójcik Barbara Uniejewska
1798/ Franciszek Sucharski Marianna Rurka
1798/ Andrzej P? Katarzyna Finkboner
1798/ Piotr Wójcik Zofia Olszewska
1798/ Stanisław Zawadzki Marianna Kierszkowska
1799/ Józef Chojecki Jadwiga Roguska
1799/ Szymon Michalczyk Krystyna Pacholczyk
1799/ Paweł Wojtyszkiewicz Marianna Miśkiewicz
1800/ Antoni Kucharski Zofia Rurka
1800/ Jan Tulik Marianna Rurka *
1800/ Walenty Jankowski Agata Sikorska
1800/ Michał Leszczyński Balbina Starzyńska
1800/ Andrzej Kordek Franciszka Tulik
1801/ Szymon Padewski Franciszka Przybysz
1801/ Walenty Radzikowski Balbina Pruska
1801/ Wojciech Rurka Helena Gutowska
1801/ Walenty Faszczyński Helena Maliszko
1801/ Wojciech Tarnowski Brygida Kurowska
1801/ Michał Sule Gertruda Komorowska
1801/ Jakub Herman Marianna Nico
1801/ Szymon Pieniek Małgorzata Barcer
1801/ Antoni Rurka Katarzyna Midak *
1802/ Adam Osowski Marianna Stawik
1802/ Maciej Proch Józefa Nowakowska
1802/ Piotr Jachimiak Agnieszka Zielińska
1802/ Krzysztof Midak Helena Midakowa
1802/ Wawrzyniec Kaczmarczyk Jadwiga Magdalińska
1802/ Mikołaj Piklikiewicz Katarzyna Gudzińska
1802/ Maciej Owczarek Tekla Midak
1802/ Wawrzyniec Witanowski Helena Sianecka
1803/ Andrzej Staszewski Wiktoria Jagodzińska
1803/ Franciszek Urbaniak Katarzyna Rurka *
1803/ Józef Sołtysiak Małgorzata Lis
1803/ Kazimierz Morawski Ludwika Kępska
1803/ Aleksander Piasecki Antonina Izdebska
1803/ Tomasz Molski Marianna Ćwiklińska
1803/ Krzysztof Dąbrowski Zofia Łyczak
1803/ Andrzej Zieliński Anastazja Midak
1803/ Tomasz Raczyński Petronella Kosińska
1804/ Andrzej Kaczorowski Agnieszka Chmielowska
1804/ Andrzej Wójcik Franciszka Wojtyszkiewicz
1804/ Franciszek Pacholak Ludwika Kwiatkowska *
1808/1 Piotr Puzemka Zuzanna Łukaszkiewicz
1808/2 Michał Jech Agata Szymankowska
1808/3 Walenty Broda Jagnieszka Wójcik
1809/4 Paweł Gołąbek Tekla Szymankowska *
1809/5 Marcin Dąbrowski Maryanna Karczmarczyk
1809/6 Josiek Moszkiewicz Fryma Nachmanowicz
1810/7 Woyciech Kamieński Maryanna Rurka
1810/8 Jan Nowakowski Małgorzata Zofia Sotomska *
1810/9 Paweł Zaborski Kunegunda Mytmańska
1810/10 Jędrzey Józef Gudasiewicz Anna Brykman
1810/11 Wiktor Dąbrowski Franciszka Brzezińska
1810/12 Sobestyan Śmigielski Joanna Elżbieta Kukowska
1810/13 Woyciech Szymczak Magdalena Foryś
1810/14 Łukasz Kukliński Maryanna Cuprzak
1810/15 Woyciech Gutowski Anna Sawińska
1826/1 Jakub Wygonowski Barbara Gutowska
1826/2 Mateusz Darowski Ewa Mikolaskowna
1826/3 Walenty Karczmarczyk Krystyna Michalczyk
1826/4 Franciszek Pachołek Agnieszka Żuchowicz
1826/5 Józef Reynhold Emilia Wyszkowska
1826/6 Błażej Kułakowski Krystyna Owczarek
1826/7 Bartłomiej Jaworski Marianna Tulik *
1826/8 Kacper Werkowski Tekla Gadasiewicz
1826/9 Maciej Krajewski Zofia Lisienkiewicz
1826/10 Leon Kukliński Julianna Niedziałkowska
1826/11 Adam Stępkowski Apolonia Denkiewiczowna
1826/12 Franciszek Karczmarczyk Katarzyna Kordakowna
1826/13 Jan Paulke Apolonia Umilianowicz
1826/14 Jan Łażniewski Antonina Wojciechowska *
1826/15 Mikołaj Fabiańczyk Józefa Ochnicka
1826/16 Jan Tuszyński Marianna Gołąbek
1826/17 Jan Brys Franciszka Pawlikowska
1827/1 Antoni Midak Katarzyna Czupczyńska *
1827/2 Jan Traczyk Teresa Lisiak
1827/3 Jakub Hayne Anna Dziadonowna
1827/4 Szczepan Lewiński Marianna Ornatowska
1827/5 Bazyli Fugierski Tekla Gołąbek
1827/6 Jan Kordecki Marianna Gołąbek
1827/7 Józef Dolo Anna Osipiakowna
1827/8 Jan Woycicki Antonina Cybulska
1827/9 Walenty Malaro Ludwika Rudkowska
1827/10 Wincenty Łupiński Agnieszka Zielińska
1827/11 Jan Szawłowski Joanna Martiniowa
1827/12 Mikołaj Zieliński Magdalena Szymczak
1827/13 Karol Rudkowski Teresa Sieradzka *
1827/14 Jan Treutz Karolina Belonowna
1827/15 Marcin Cymerman Julianna Rudnicka
1827/16 Mateusz Małkiewicz Tekla Zalewska
1827/17 Reynhold Haberkant Teresa Zawadzka
1827/18 Fabian Sznabell Marianna Rostkowska
1827/19 Marcin Kazubat Anna Gołombkowa
1827/20 Feliks Ancewicz Rozalia Udzińska
1827/21 Józef Borosiewicz Julianna Głowacz
1827/22 Mateusz Lisiak Franciszka Matuszewska
1827/23 Jan Franciszek Antoni Szchorfayer Elżbieta Billerowna
1827/24 Wincenty Mendrzyński Agnieszka Szyszkowska
1827/25 Antoni Majewski Marianna Kotarska
1827/26 Maksymilian Windyszbaur Teresa Więcek
1827/27 Franciszek Olszewski Anna Chmielewska *
1827/28 Ignacy Milewski Dorota Rasińska
1827/29 Franciszek Kowalewski Anna Franciszka Tomaszewska
1827/30 Tomasz Owczarek Elżbieta Michalczyk *
1828/1 Bartłomiej Wąsik Anna Gębacka
1828/2 Sebastian Tulik Łucja Kutra *
1828/3 Błażej Tomasz alias Antoni Tarłowski Katarzyna Sapińska
1828/4 Jakub Nowak Marianna Michalska
1828/5 Marcin Książkiewicz Ewa Gronkiewicz
1828/6 Andrzej Egierszdorf Otolia Zofia Krzyttel?
1828/7 Szymon Banas Marianna Pszczonkowska
1828/8 August Klayst Marianna Przyłuska
1828/9 Jakub Stanisławski Marianna Ardasiewicz
1828/10 Tadeusz Mathia Marianna Snopkowska *
1828/11 Kasper Turczyński Marianna Zagon
1828/12 Józef Kłosinski Ludwika Wrzoskowicz
1828/13 Franciszek Pawłowski Rozalia Romanowicz *
1828/14 Jan Piątkowski Julia Nowakowska *
1828/15 Alexander Kobylański Magdalena Mendzilewska
1828/16 Walenty Klemens Marianna Jędrzejowska
1828/17 Grzegorz Horosz Marianna Pachołek
1828/18 Sylwester Dombrowski Urszula Majewska *
1828/19 Bartłomiej Glob Zofia Dombrowska *
1828/20 Jan Skwarek Joanna Karpińska
1828/21 Józef Duszyński Marianna Kamińska
1828/22 Irzy Michał Orzechowski Eleonora Mateczyńska
1829/1 Andrzej Wardak Antonina Jędrzejowska
1829/2 Józef Ull Krystyna Bart
1829/3 Franciszek Bilski Petronella Komorowska
1829/4 Wojciech Krysa Agnieszka Pawłowska
1829/5 Jędrzej Jankiewicz Marianna Wesołowska
1829/6 Alexander Srodziński Rozalia Pawłowicz
1829/7 Jakub Siekaczyński Agnieszka Walcer
1829/8 Piotr Jasiński Julianna Ochewska
1829/9 Stanisław Marczewski Małgorzata Jarosińska *
1829/10 Stanisław Krupczyński Marianna Midak *
1829/11 Alexy Zarzycki Katarzyna Urbaniak
1829/12 Gustaw Messberg Anna Przyłuska
1829/13 Kazimierz Turobolski Emilia Łazowska
1829/14 Adam Kmieć Małgorzata Kosińska
1829/15 Józef Figura Justyna Kowalska *
1829/16 Karol Łuba Agnieszka Tańska
1829/17 Tomasz Jasielski Józefa Rawan
1829/18 Walenty Szmiatowicz Julianna Jesionowska
1829/19 Stanisław Krzyrzanowski Marianna Osiecka
1829/20 Tomasz Nowak Franciszka Kamińska *
1829/21 Marcin Urand Marianna Solecka
1829/22 Stefan Bochyński Marianna Kalinowska
1829/23 Tomasz Wozniakowski Marianna Kępczyńska
1829/24 Jan Tarnawski Julianna Gołąbek
1829/25 Stanisław Danilowicz Marianna Kańska
1829/26 Ignacy Jesion Marianna Kozłowska
1830/1 Jakub Owczarek Agata Urbaniak *
1830/2 Kazimierz Owczarek Marianna Owczarek *
1830/3 Hieronim Michał Pisarzewski Marianna Gorska
1830/4 Józef Staszkiewicz Marianna Ostrowska
1830/5 Wojciech Przesmycki Elżbieta Tomczyk
1830/6 Konstanty Kasperski Ewa Gryglak
1830/7 Walenty Woz Konstancja Olszewska
1830/8 Karol Kobylanski Marianna Teressa Joanna Kładnicka
1830/9 Filip Piaskowski Marianna Pawłowska
1830/10 Tomasz Potocki Marianna Alexandrowicz *
1830/11 Felix Bochenek Weronika Pindzicka
1830/12 Kazimierz Idziak Anna Babińska
1830/13 Józef Pelizar Zofia Raczyńska
1830/14 Franciszek Górski Martyna Łęgowska
1830/15 Michał Gąsiorek Marianna Matuszewka
1830/16 Kazimierz Skrzepkowski Agata Baronska
1830/17 Erazm Kalużny Marianna Broda
1830/18 Józef Krzyniak Julianna Buratyńska
1830/19 Paweł Bodorów Katarzyna Zarychta
1831/1 Leon Stanisław Kasztalski Rozalia Marcjanna Brok
1831/2 Tadeusz Arnowski Julianna Laurasiewicz
1831/3 Jędrzej Witkowski Petronella Żebrowska
1831/4 Maciej Romanowski Anna Mydlak
1831/5 Michał Biały Franciszka Pertowska
1831/6 Józef Dorbayło Apolonia Kłosowska
1831/7 Jan Łuzewski Marianna Zalewska
1831/8 Jan Prusiuski? Katarzyna Milota
1831/9 Grzegorz Owczarek Małgorzata Elżbieta Tulik
1831/10 Szymon Balcerzak Franciszka Kutra *
1831/11 Ignacy Chmieleski Józefa Białucka
1831/12 Piotr Zaręba Krystyna Slabitz
1832/1 Ignacy Gaykowski Emilia Jurgańska
1832/2 Gotlib Emsel? Józefa Rudkowska
1832/3 Szymon Karczmarczyk Dorota Gołąbek
1832/4 Jan Hermanowski Katarzyna Perzawska
1832/5 Jan Hybowski Katarzyna Relaska
1832/6 Szymon Frankowski Tekla Małkiewicz
1832/7 Piotr Karczmarczyk Anna Gutowska
1832/8 Jan Zebrowski Helena Wosztyk
1832/9 Kacper Dąbrowski Julianna Rożanowska
1832/10 Antoni Pęski Franciszka Kwiatkowska *
1832/11 Stanisław Lipowski Teressa Zobel
1832/12 Andrzej Bednarczyk Wiktoria Jusielewicz
1832/13 Wawrzyniec Rzeniak Franciszka Sosnowska
1832/14 Wojciech Pachołek Anna Sotomska
1832/15 Józef Kłosinski Marianna Lesniewska
1832/16 Sebastian Ziembiński Ewa Raykow
1832/17 Błażej Kołakowski Józefa Karczamarek
1832/18 NN NN Chrzanowska
1832/19 Józef Chmielewski Marianna Kosidlich
1832/20 Józef Ładniski Marianna Romanowska
1832/21 Józef Labey Marianna Krasocka
1832/22 Jan Szulc Anna Romanowska
1832/23 Józef Ładniski Marianna Romanowska
1832/24 Andrzej Kralewicz Justyna Ziółkowska *
1832/25 Józef Grochulski Józefa Hermenegilda
1832/26 Marcin Napieray ?? Jędrzejowska
1832/27 Stanisław Barankiewicz Katarzyna Orłowska
1832/28 Józef Zaliszewski Julianna Nidak
1832/29 Janem Hiboski Magdalena Zielińska
1833/1 Jan Siedlecki Ludwika Adamczyk *
1833/2 Wojciech Miecznikowski Katarzyna Lipowska
1833/3 Felix Dobrowolski Karolina Jacobs
1833/4 Mateusz Lisiewski Zuzanna Lewińska *
1833/5 Szymon Posołek Ludwika Róża Jasinska *
1833/6 Mikołaj Rudnicki Rozalia Kaczmarska
1833/7 Piotr Ziołkowski Marianna Godlewska
1833/8 Józef Czarnecki Marianna Dołgowicz
1833/9 Florian Wroński Joanna Skalska
1833/10 Mateusz Cichorzewski Marianna Joanna Trzcińska
1833/11 Józef Igielak Magdalena Wóycicka
1833/12 Józef Gruszczyński Marianna Mazurkiewicz *
1833/13 Maciej Linczewski Marianna Taublich
1833/14 Maciej Ulich Zofia Sóykowska
1833/15 Jan Kowalski Marianna Wyszpolska
1833/16 Filip Rudnicki Józefina Rudnicka
1833/17 Wawrzeniec Adamczyk Marianna Krawczyk
1833/18 Piotr Urbaniak Elżbieta Szczepaniak *
1833/19 Marcin Grochowski Magdalena Przygocka
1833/20 Bonifacy Rurka Regina Tulik *
1833/21 Grzegorz Józef Langa Katarzyna Anna Dytman *
1833/22 Wincenty Chmielewski Konstancja Tkacz *
1834/1 Szymon Repeciuk Jadwiga Kuchcińska *
1834/2 Igancy Kaszyński Wiktoria Olszewska
1834/3 Jacek Tarłowski Joanna Nowakowska *
1834/4 Maciej Majewski Julianna Midak *
1834/5 Łukasz Ignacy Jan Kanty Leonard Kossakowski Zofia Więcek
1834/6 Karol Chybowski Kunegunda Rurka *
1834/7 Jan Weisenbach Marianna Staszkiewicz
1834/8 Szymon Gryglak Stefania Feder
1834/9 Jan Stefański Zofia Krajewska
1834/10 Paweł Żuchowicz Marianna Gutowska *
1835/1 Jacek Kaczmarczyk Łucja Sotomska *
1835/2 Gotlib Szultz Magdalena Hubert *
1835/3 Stanisław Kopecki Józefa Pisarska
1835/4 Wojciech Trzciński Anna Sztopel
1835/5 Mikołaj Szreyter Marianna Puzonik
1835/6 Roch Winiarski Tekla Matusiak
1835/7 Felix Borowicz Agnieszka Matusiak *
1835/8 Franciszek Pawłowski Marianna Waszak
1835/9 Mateusz Miecznikowski Anna Smolińska
1835/10 Filip Piasecki Józefa Dąbrowska
1835/11 Jan Bielecki Anna Lewicka
1835/12 Marcin Błażyiczyk Zofia Jastrzębska
1835/13 Jakub Kalinowski Marianna Klemensów
1835/14 Antoni Czarnecki Agnieszka Kowalska *
1835/15 Andrzej Guepin Maria Ludwika Collignon
1835/16 Jan Chmielewski Franciszka Jarosieńska
1835/17 Marcin Tooth Ludwika Załęska
1835/18 Józef Staszkiewicz Barbara Głowacka
1835/19 Jan Smoliński Ludwika Pachołek *
1835/20 Marcin Rurka Marianna Gołąbek
1835/21 Jędrzej Plichta Magdalena Gołąbek
1835/22 Ferdynad Gutzeit Agnieszka Dziurewicz
1835/23 Szczepan Józef Górski Magdalena Alexandra Lachowska
1835/24 Szymon Magdaleński Regina Rozwadowska
1835/25 Szymon Frankowski Franciszka Kowalska *
1836/1 Benedykt Grędzicki Józefa Znarowska
1836/2 Grzegorz Kaczmarczyk Franciszka Kutra *
1836/3 Ignacy Dąbrowski Klara Rurka *
1836/4 Roch Balcerzak Anna Jędrzejewska *
1836/5 Piotr Urbaniak Anna Balcerzak *
1836/6 Franciszek Majewski Joanna Anastazja Pilitowska *
1836/7 Ignacy Gilniewski Marianna Antonina Ruścicka *
1836/8 Antoni Serduch Elżbieta Jarosieńska
1836/9 Walenty Zawadzki Krystyna Steiner
1836/10 Ernest Wegner Lota Briltkreutz
1836/11 Tomasz Leporyni Joanna Majewska *
1836/12 Piotr Wetzlich Anna Krzyszkiewicz
1836/13 Paweł Rutkowski Józefa Zwolińska
1836/14 Wojciech Weisenabach Marianna Mączyńska
1836/15 Wincenty Zawadzki Agnieszka Sanecka *
1836/16 Jan Kanty Liberski Helena Sieradzka *
1836/17 Michał Kutra Elżbieta Zbucka
1836/18 Błażej Skwarek Helena Adamczyk *
1836/19 Józef Inielski Józefa Sobolewska *
1836/20 Jan Balcerzak Urszula Pachołek *
1836/21 Franciszek Petter Joanna Józefa Collignon
1836/22 Mikołaj Brzozowski Agnieszka Jaworska
1837/1 Fryderyk Teis Katarzyna Cendrowska
1837/2 Paweł Kutra Wiktoria Piotrowska *
1837/3 Walenty Majewski Marianna Magdaleńska Kaczmarczykowa
1837/4 Alexander Pachołek Ewa Franciszka Poziomka
1837/5 Szymon Skoneczny Elżbieta Stawska
1837/6 Jan Ruscicki Agnieszka Siekaczeńska
1837/7 Jan Spychalski Scholastyka Rafalska *
1837/8 Leon Szymanowski Marianna Sałczyńska
1837/9 Piotr Kopycki Anna Wisniewska
1837/10 Karol Wach Anna Bartoszewicz
1837/11 Franciszek Znarowski Petronella Brzoska
1837/12 Michał Szymankowski Marianna Skowronek *
1837/13 Roch Midak Józefa Rurka *
1837/14 Walenty Siemioradzki Tekla Midak
1837/15 Tomasz Narel Urszula Rzepecka
1838/1 Jan Balcerzak Katarzyna Karczewska *
1838/2 Stanisław Sabbat Marianna Grabska
1838/3 Ignacy Kaszyński Magdalena Ziołkowska
1838/4 Jan Smoliński Bregida Naydziak
1838/5 Leonardem Gołębiowski Maria Wiktoria Izabella Kryśkiewicz
1838/6 Jan Miecznikowski Katarzyna Midak *
1838/7 Bonifacy Kaczmarek Zofia Dąbrowska *
1838/8 Jan Orłowski Katarzyna Kaczmarek
1838/9 Leon Urbaniak Bibianna Ludwika Wartołowicz *
1838/10 Jan Balcerzak Marianna Karczewska *
1838/11 Filip Magdaleński Zofia Jaworska
1840/1 Stanisław Stołowy Magdalena Białobrzyska
1840/2 Wojciech Sobol Apolonia Szypkowska
1840/3 Jan Stępkowski Rozyna Katarzyna Krantwasser
1840/4 Tomasz Chmielewski Marianna Chybowska
1840/5 Jan Broda Marianna Szymczak
1840/6 Ignacy Kaszyński Józefa Rybacka *
1840/7 Filip Sanecki Marianna Zakrzewska *
1840/8 Jan Miecznikowski Marianna Glinka
1840/9 Wincenty Kowalski Marianna Kaczmarczyk
1840/10 Samuel Fryderyk Mass Marianna Franciszka Orłowska *
1841/1 Franciszek Tulik Wiktoria Pachołek
1841/2 Leon Krawczyk Franciszka Wasilewska *
1841/3 Józef Balcerzak Franciszka Gołąbek
1841/4 Antoni Zając Marianna Kostrzewa
1841/5 Jan Iwanicki Łucja Rogulska
1841/6 Michał Kalinowski Franciszka Zakrzewska *
1841/7 Felix Zienkiewicz Józefa Kwiatkowska *
1841/8 Józef Lisicki Zofia Siemiątkowska *
1841/9 Jan Donacki Marta Sagan
1841/10 Tomasz Kutra Franciszka Miecznikowska *
1841/11 Jan Szadkowski Marianna Wagner
1841/12 Jędrzej Komorowski Agnieszka Midak *
1841/13 Szczepan Balcerzak Marianna Majewska *
1841/14 Wincenty Filipiak Justyna Tulik *
1841/15 Jan Miecznikowski Rozalia Gutowska *
1841/16 Jan Brykcy Alexandra Katarzyna Kordaszewska
1842/1 Maciej Kwasiborski Teofila Kwasiborska
1842/2 Kajetan Cichecki Elżbieta Jaros
1842/3 Adam Leporyni Agata Kęsik
1842/4 Godfryd Kalk Katarzyna Rumieńska
1842/5 Michał Dziewulski Konstancja Łukasiewicz *
1842/6 Karol Szmydt Ludwika Eichler
1842/7 Franciszek Bentkowski Barbara Szefferyn
1842/8 Antoni Jasiński Marianna Wiszpolska
1842/9 Adam Dąbrowski Kunegunda Tulik
1842/10 Ignacy Tomaszewski Anna Marianna Offman
1842/11 Józef Miazga Anna Szcześniewska
1842/12 Jan Sotomski Monika Figacz
1842/13 Roch Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata Kajak *
1842/14 Kazimierz Gołąb Franciszka Kaczmarczyk *
1843/1 Ignacy Alojzy Gierłowski Filipina Judyta Milde
1843/2 Sebastian Szczepaniak Zofia Glób
1843/3 Paweł Swędrowski Magdalena Albrecht
1843/4 Antoni Józef Klejne Wiktoria Teofila Glezmer
1843/5 Filip Jakub Białecki Anna Dorota Szmydt
1843/6 Jan Chybowski Elżbieta Jędrzejak
1843/7 Józef Walenty Kazanowski Katarzyna Gaykowska
1843/8 Mikołaj Miecznikowski Marianna Miecznikowska *
1843/9 Jan Hipolit Zatorski Joanna Czachorowska
1843/10 Jakub Gersz Genowefa Koczarska
1843/11 Edmund Burger Józefa Iwaszkiewicz
1843/12 Józef Inielski Katarzyna Kulesza *
1843/13 Paweł Owczarek Katarzyna Zakrzewska *
1843/14 Piotr Paweł Gutowski Marianna Kutra *
1843/15 Michał Matuszewski Marianna Gąsiorowska
1843/16 Antoni Balcerzak Marianna Kaczmarczyk *
1843/17 Ignacy Smolińska Katarzyna Piotrowska
1844/1 Wincenty Wiśniewski Franciszka Midak *
1844/2 Antoni Kępczak Antonina Balcerzak *
1844/3 Michał Głębiński Marianna Nadolska
1844/4 Antoni Zarzycki Katarzyna Michalczyk *
1844/5 Jakub Adamczyk Marianna Midak
1844/6 Kasper Kaczmarczyk Marianna Rozwadowska
1844/7 Alexander Hołojuszyński Julianna Marianna Grabowska
1844/8 Marcin Obrębalski Elżbieta Józefowicz
1844/9 Bonifacy Ładnowski Ewa Julianna Modzelewska
1844/10 Wojciech Pawlikowski Jadwiga Gąsiorowska
1844/11 August Karczmarczyk Katarzyna Majewska *
1844/12 Lucjan Skobiej Karolina Bury
1844/13 Marcin Kutra Elżbieta Karczmarczyk
1844/14 Michał Miecznikowski Krystyna Tuszyńska *
1844/15 Piotr Sanecki Marianna Zarzycka *
1844/16 Szczepan Krawczyk Cecylia Zakrzewska *
1844/17 Wojciech Karczmarczyk Franciszka Owczarek
1844/18 Paweł Gołąbek Franciszka Michalczyk
1844/19 Wojciech Rurka Dorota Gołębkowska
1844/20 Jan Madalinski Wiktoria Zarzycka
1844/21 Piotr Karczmarczyk Józefa Kajak *
1844/22 Józef Osiński Anna Chybowska *
1844/23 Wawrzyniec Balcerzak Marianna Majewska
1844/24 Teofil Tomasz Derbin Elżbieta Rurka *
1845/1 Franciszek Jeliński Franciszka Baranowska *
1845/2 Karol Wilhelm Zeuschner Anna Zofia Jung *
1845/3 Kazimierz Tomaszewski Apolonia Kochanowska
1845/4 Franciszek Zimkiewicz Gabriela Teofila Kwasieborska
1845/5 Korneli Łapiński Waleria Helena Sierpińska
1845/6 Michał Kleczkowski Florentyna Kwasieborska
1845/7 Franciszek Gołąbek Elżbieta Owczarek
1845/8 Stanisław Gryglak Franciszka Jaworska
1845/9 Stanisław Zbudzki Marianna Górecka
1845/10 Antoni Wawrzyniec Zienkiewicz Anna Elżbieta Hetkie
1845/11 Józef Miecznikowski Katarzyna Chybowska *
1845/12 Piotr Modzelewski Franciszka Gołąbek
1845/13 Wojciech Komorowski Jadwiga Midak
1845/14 Franciszek Nowicki Franciszka Miecznikowska
1846/1 Kasper Magdaleński Rozalia Wosińska
1846/2 Jan Miecznikowski Anna Gajewska
1846/3 Jan Stoczewski Karolina Koncendorf *
1846/4 Ludwik Gryziak Antonina Majewska *
1846/5 Franciszek Krawczyk Scholastyka Skiba *
1846/6 Seweryn Ciemniewski Waleria Anna Franciszka Ostaszewska *
1846/7 Aleksander Piotr Sztyber Weronika Zalewska *
1846/8 Franciszek Szygalski Helena Lis
1846/9 Jan Kajak Julianna Zakrzewska *
1846/10 Jan Ufnarski Anna Sucharska *
1846/11 Marcin Żurawiecki Katarzyna Fijałkowska
1847/1 Piotr Kwapiński Marianna Aniela Tomasiewicz *
1847/2 Kasper Karolec Joanna Rószkowska
1847/3 Tomasz Balcerzak Małgorzata Tulik
1847/4 Karol Herman Julian Fay Franciszka Grabowska
1847/5 Szymon Szaszkowski Paulina Demisz
1847/6 Jan Wawrzyniec Gugler Zofia Hildebrand *
1847/7 Andrzej Studanecki Marianna Szymańska
1847/8 Szczepan Balcerzak Małgorzata Józefa Skibicka
1847/9 Łukasz Cieślakowski Marianna Paulina Olszewska
1847/10 Marcin Kozłowski Helena Żebrowska
1847/11 Franciszek Gutowski Małgorzata Dąbrowska *
1847/12 Kazimierz Rurka Agnieszka Buczkowska
1848/1 Jan Chibowski Rozalia Tolak
1848/2 Franciszek Miecznikowski Józefa Kaczmarczyk *
1848/3 Kazimierz Batory Agnieszka Bobrowska *
1848/4 Maciej Kaczmarczyk Marianna Ryżkiewicz
1848/5 Józef Biwer Ewa Abramowicz
1848/6 Adam Woyciechowski Waleria Alexandra Duzczyńska
1848/7 Jan Ludwicki Marianna Chibowska
1848/8 Józef Krawczyk Marianna Sanecka
1848/9 Kasper Kaczmarczyk Barbara Sucharska
1848/10 Franciszek Litkie Zuzanna Wiszniewska
1848/11 Władysław Glinka Zofia Dąbrowska *
1848/12 Kazimierz Balcerzak Marianna Zarzycka *
1848/13 Józef Miecznikowski Marianna Tuszyńska
1849/1 Maciej Siwiński Józefa Owczarek *
1849/2 Leon Krawczyk Helena Skiba
1849/3 Stanisław Piotrowski Jadwiga Tomaszewska
1849/4 Wincenty Nowicki Łucja Marianna Zakrzewska *
1849/5 Maciej Bańkowski Krystyna Józefa Miklaszewska
1849/6 Józef Liszewski Helena Owczarek
1849/7 Michał Dąbrowski Teressa Filipiak
1849/8 Wojciech Tulik Agata Tolak *
1849/9 Wojciech Komorowski Katarzyna Zakrzewska *
1849/10 Michał Tuszyński Anna Urban
1849/11 Sylwester Gajewski Marianna Jasińska
1850/1 Jan Liszewski Marianna Tulik *
1850/2 Michał Gołąb Franciszka Mączyńska *
1850/3 Błażej Kołakowski Zofia Kaczmarczyk
1850/4 Franciszek Kaczmarczyk Anna Balcerzak *
1850/5 Józefat Kowalski Franciszka Antonina Bobrowska *
1850/6 Szymon Mossakowski Paulina Lewandowska
1850/7 Grzegorz Ziemkiewicz Ludwika Kiempista
1850/8 Jan Wronowski Joanna Tekla Jakubowska
1850/9 Mateusz Kruszyński Paulina Rozalia Montwił
1850/10 Antoni Ziemkiewicz Katarzyna Strzelecka
1850/11 Kazimierz Józef Piasecki Anna Marianna Zakrzewska *
1850/12 Michał Parasiński Emilia Zawistowska
1851/1 Paweł Ratayczyk Agnieszka Meter
1851/2 Walenty Kołodziejak Katarzyna Zarzycka *
1851/3 Wawrzyniec Mandes Anna Stępińska
1851/4 Leon Dziekanowicz Maria Teofila Julianna Kożuchowska
1851/5 Mikołaj Lech Józefa Tym
1851/6 Franciszek Zieliński Józefa Kowalewska *
1851/7 Michał Rybczyński Julianna Kaczmarska
1851/8 Józef Dzięcioł Rozalia Kamińska
1851/9 Józef Florent Grochowski Marianna Żelińska
1851/10 Ignacy Łaski Paulina Marianna Cyba
1851/11 Łukasz Urbański Marianna Regulska
1851/12 Michał Gutowski Elżbieta Owczarek
1851/13 Jan Obrzydowski Katarzyna Poznańska
1851/14 Ignacy Mizgalski Elżbieta Różańska
1851/15 Piotr Rocki Magdalena Sotomska
1851/16 Łukasz Owczarek Marianna Glob
1851/17 Szymon Gołąbek Magdalena Midak
1851/18 Jan Miecznikowski Ludwika Gołąb *
1851/19 Andrzej Gołąb Magdalena Balcerzak *
1851/20 Jan Karczewski Franciszka Balcerzak *
1851/21 Andrzej Traczyk Scholastyka Górecka *
1851/22 Kazimierz Rużnicki Anna Gruszczyńska
1851/23 Wojciech Kaczmarczyk Marianna Balcerzak
1851/24 Felix Malitek Tekla Choroś *
1851/25 Józef Balcerzak Józefa Miecznikowska *
1851/26 Józef Kaszczak Katarzyna Sucharska
1852/1 Jan Tkaczyk Teofila Detka
1852/2 Julian Pankiewicz Joanna Sztoll
1852/3 Jędrzej Barwicki Helena Kacprzyk
1852/4 Ignacy Ostrowski Anna Hołysz
1852/5 Wojciech Sierzpowski Marianna Paulina Kowalska
1852/6 Wincenty Mężeński Marianna Wierzchowska
1852/7 Józef Nowaczyński Józefa Liszewska
1852/8 Jan Błażejczyk Katarzyna Klukaczewska
1852/9 Ignacy Rudnicki Tekla Branicka
1852/10 Józef Miecznikowski Franciszka Gołąb
1852/11 Jędrzej Dąbrowski Małgorzata Plichta
1852/12 Jan Jaworski Ludwika Znarowska
1853/1 Michał Figacz Małgorzata Chibowska *
1853/2 Józef Dąbrowski Emilia Tulik *
1853/3 Andrzej Remidowski Julianna Gutkowska
1853/4 Antoni Skiba Marcjanna Katarzyna Swiergocka
1853/5 Konstanty Wysocki Konstancja Szulc
1853/6 Julian Stanisław Feliks Radzikowski Teofila Rudzieńska
1853/7 Marcin Szadkowski Marianna Siedlecka *
1853/8 Ludwik Bogucki Anastazja Nowicka *
1853/9 Jan Małecki Józefa Opolska
1853/10 Fortunat Kozłowski Franciszka Janda
1853/11 Franciszek Tkaczyk Józefa Sawińska
1853/12 Franciszek Abramowicz Katarzyna Zarzycka
1853/13 Walenty Pełda Małgorzata Pachołek
1853/14 Franciszek Puchalski Marianna Piecyk *
1853/15 Wojciech Kowalski Marianna Ryglin
1853/16 Józef Łazarz Scholastyka Krawczyk
1853/17 Feliks Berezowski Katarzyna Materska
1853/18 Jan Żygliński Marianna Sotomska *
1853/19 Karol Traygot Paulina Hoffman
1853/20 Ludwik Korzeniewski Salomea Kotkiewicz
1853/21 Józef Zakrzewski Marianna Kaczmarczyk
1853/22 Karol Zakrzewski Konstancja Tekla Podsiadła *
1853/23 Wawrzyniec Gadomski Wiktoria Tulik
1853/24 Feliks Osuchowski Konstancja Jaworska
1853/25 Mikołaj Rurka Katarzyna Gajewska *
1853/26 Stanisław Tulik Małgorzata Zarzycka *
1853/27 Bartłomiej Balcerzak Jadwiga Smolińska
1853/28 Ludwik Midak Barbara Miszczak
1854/1 Antoni Wiśniewski Marianna Owczarek *
1854/2 Marcin Rurka Józefa Majewska
1854/3 Kasper Rurka Agata Żuchowicz *
1854/4 Stanisław Kostka Bociarski Józefa Żuchowicz
1854/5 Józef Lizanowicz Krystyna Hungor
1854/6 Jan Dąbek Anna Kaczmarek
1854/7 Józef Kucharski Anna Urbaniak
1855/1 Wincenty Czapikowski Florentyna Aniela Cichocka
1855/2 Stanisław Kamieński Wiktoria Żuchowicz
1855/3 Konstanty Kazimierz Józef Słupski Marianna Wasilewska
1855/4 Karol Szulc Eleonora Heńcienska
1855/5 Kazimierz Bęczkowski Justyna Filipiak
1855/6 Kazimierz Boczkowski Marianna Uszalak
1855/7 Łukasz Owczarek Agnieszka Marianna Borkowska
1855/8 Szymon Marecki Ludwika Lis
1855/9 Adam Krajewski Paulina Tkaczyk
1855/10 Dionizy Kaliński Emilia Zabokrzecka *
1855/11 Marcin Obrębalski Marianna Cheńcińska
1855/12 Jakub Ludwicki Marianna Dobrzyńska *
1855/13 Józef Tulik Marianna Drewnowska *
1855/14 Tomasz Kutra Marianna Tulik *
1855/15 Józef Markowski Katarzyna Lutomska
1855/16 Fryderyk Zyn Anna Dorota Seiffert
1856/1 Szczepan Pamięta Anna Podsiadła
1856/2 Roch Gliniewski Marianna Kuśmierska
1856/3 Andrzej Głębowski Magdalena Chybowska *
1856/4 Wojciech Nowak Barbara Karczmarczyk
1856/5 Kazimierz Janiak Konstancja Eleonora Solecka
1856/6 Stanisław Franciszek Proch Agnieszka Chybowska
1856/7 Michał Michalczyk Helena Sygulska
1856/8 Jan Flis Jadwiga Agnieszka Wyrzykowska
1856/9 Piotr Rynkiewicz Magdalena Plichta
1856/10 Andrzej Brylak Marcjanna Dąbrowska *
1856/11 Jan Midak Rozalia Karczmarek *
1856/12 Franciszek Krupczyński Małgorzata Gołąb *
1856/13 Józef Wyglądała Krystyna Balcerzak *
1856/14 Michał Balcerzak Anna Smolińska *
1856/15 Jan Sotomski Franciszka Sygulska
1856/16 Marcin Danielczyk Rozalia Cywińska
1857/1 Grzegorz Badowski Agata Owczarek
1857/2 Franciszek Krawczyk Helena Matuszewska *
1857/3 Jan Dąbrowski Marianna Balcerzak *
1857/4 Piotr Figacz Rozalia Zakrzewska *
1857/5 Władysław Chęciński Franciszka Skorupska *
1857/6 Piotr Kazmierczak Marianna Ciecierska
1857/7 Józef Fliszynski Julianna Cecylia Brzezińska
1857/8 Walenty Dąbrowski Małgorzata Zaborska
1857/9 Cyprian Błazejczyk Wiktoria Tarapacka
1857/10 Tomasz Spoczyński Franciszka Brzezińska *
1857/11 Antoni Milewski Emilia Lakowska
1857/12 Jakub Ładniak Franciszka Dobrowolska
1857/13 Ksawery Berliński Anna Major
1857/14 Mateusz Chomirski Wiktoria Franciszka Stolarska
1857/15 Wojciech Sikora Zofia Olk
1857/16 Józef Lewandowski Agnieszka Nowakowska
1857/17 Józef Kordaszewski Tekla Zbikowska
1857/18 Jan Orłowski Helena Główka
1857/19 Mateusz Tulik Urszula Karczmarczyk *
1857/20 Kacper Rurka Tekla Balcerzak *
1857/21 Kazimierz Kajszczak Anna Seroka
1857/22 Jan Rustecki Apolonia Seroka
1857/23 Walenty Józef Olszewski Barbara Mozdzenska *
1857/24 Wacław Edmund Zalewski Kunegunda Chojecka
1858/1 Stanisław Proch Apolonia Michalina Lesniewska *
1858/2 Kacper Nowak Balbina Sabina Witkowska
1858/3 Józef Balcerzak Julianna Skiba
1858/4 Antoni Balcerzak Justyna Gora
1858/5 Jan Sadowski Marianna Bawarska
1858/6 Tomasz Matuszewski Magdalena Adamczyk *
1858/7 Józef Radwan Ludwika Katarzyna Wysocka
1858/8 Jan Balcerzak Katarzyna Magdalińska *
1858/9 Piotr Karczmarczyk Józefa Adamczyk *
1858/10 Franciszek Kulesza Marianna Grodzka *
1858/11 Karol Hecht Paulina Mroczkowska
1858/12 Adolf Jan Franciszek Wróblewski Balbina Libicka
1858/13 Franciszek Xawery Józef Cybulski Paulina Wysocka
1858/14 Jędrzej Tarłowski Tekla Miecznikowska *
1858/15 Marek Kieszek Marianna Grzeszkiewicz
1858/16 Antoni Gołąb Katarzyna Tarłowska *
1858/17 Teodor Nowicki Magdalena Lewandowska
1858/18 Marcin Moździnski Elżbieta Ksiąźkiewicz
1858/19 Michał Wisniewski Elżbieta Turska *
1858/20 Stanisław Jaworski Karolina Schellenberger
1858/21 Adam Bartczak Anna Bartczak
1858/22 Alexander Piotrowski Rozalia Dębinska *
1858/23 Piotr Bałtowski Marianna Urbanianek?
1858/24 Franciszek Jakubowski Julianna Kujarzynska *
1858/25 Józef Bański Marianna Jaworska *
1858/26 Wilhelm Scherfer Anastazja Rogalska
1858/27 Kazimierz Kowalski Marianna Olszewska *
1859/1 Piotr Wyzykowski Marianna Dobrowolska
1859/2 Karol Brzozowski Marianna Teodora Kiempka *
1859/3 Szymon Balcerzak Józefa Jakobczyk
1859/4 Władysław Gąsiewski Marianna Skiba *
1859/5 Łukasz Doręgowski Marianna Arasik
1859/6 Józef Kostkowski Teofila Kaczynska
1859/7 Wacław Sipowicz Amalia Szperling
1859/8 Jan Bęczkowski Marianna Balcerzak
1859/9 Mateusz Cegłowski Helena Liszewska
1859/10 Karol Fryderyk Greulich Józefa Teodozja Różańska *
1859/11 Tadeusz Kurzawa Józefata Miszkowska
1859/12 Alexander Bobolecki Kazimira Erchardyna Stanisława Kasterska
1859/13 Hilary Wincetak Marianna Przepiorka
1859/14 Wawrzyniec Liszewski Jadwiga Weronika Ambroźewicz
1859/15 Józef Wasilewski Marianna Jerzełowicz
1859/16 Alexander Szczepański Małgorzata Glinka
1859/17 Fryderyk Wilhelm Hierse Marianna Janczyk
1859/18 Józef Gąsiewski Katarzyna Owczarek *
1859/19 Wincenty Buczyński Teressa Kurniłowicz
1859/20 Jan Balcerzak Rozalia Rurka *
1859/21 Józef Stroykowski Teofila Dragańska
1860/1 Marcin Wozniak Katarzyna Kierzkowska
1860/2 Ignacy Domański Marianna Wiśniewska
1860/3 Franciszek Abramowicz Ewa Pakowska
1860/4 Józef Piotrowski Antonina Roszkowska
1860/5 Henryk Samborski Marianna Pelagia Rożańska
1860/6 Piotr Spoczyński Julia Rylska
1860/7 Michał Gołąb Marianna Dudzińska *
1860/8 Michał Czerwiński Marianna Gutowska
1860/9 Faustyn Jakubowski Marianna Anna Łepkowska *
1860/10 Mateusz Zelman Rozalia Miecznikowska
1860/11 Wojciech Całka Anna Felicjanna Szulc
1860/12 Otton Kubicki Emilia Walentyna Siekaczyńska *
1860/13 Stanisław Gołasiewski Rozalia Zadrożna
1860/14 Władysław Michał Zbikowski Julia Zdzitowiecka
1860/15 Adam Płoński Józefa Szymczyk
1860/16 Teofil Malinowski Emilia Agnieszka Parytskay
1860/17 Andrzej Nowakowski Marianna Czechowska
1860/18 Jan Miecznikowski Tekla Michalczyk *
1860/19 Fabian Dąbrowski Franciszka Wisniewska
1860/20 Wojciech Tulik Franciszka Gołąb *
1860/21 Felix Wozniakowski Małgorzata Kurtyn
1861/1 Kacper Centaus Anna Paulina Uszaluk
1861/2 Michał Smoliński Józefa Zarzycka *
1861/3 Wawrzyniec Balcerzak Małgorzata Gołąb *
1861/4 Edmund Krasuski Matylda Elżbieta Zopf *
1861/5 Antoni Owczarek Wiktoria Rozalia Chybowska *
1861/6 Mikołaj Brzeziński Antonina Kędzierska *
1861/7 Andrzej Stroykowski Marianna Brudzińska
1861/8 Jacenty Czarnecki Katarzyna Figacz
1861/9 Józef Kiliński Franciszka Bartold
1861/10 Michał Walecki Apolonia Barbara Szulecka
1861/11 Józef Rogiński Alexandra Lisicka *
1861/12 Ludwik Dalewski Pelagia Marianna Zielińska *
1861/13 Jan Seroka Marianna Jędrysiak
1861/14 Walenty Plichta Julianna Dąbrowska *
1861/15 Franciszek Rurka Balbina Matuszewska *
1861/16 Tomasz Tarłowski Franciszka Kalinowska *
1861/17 Teofil Teodor Zakrzewski Wiktoria Młodzińska *
1862/1 Alexander Szczepański Klara Dąbrowska
1862/2 Michał Piecyk Michalina Parczewska *
1862/3 Ludwik Kaczmarek Marianna Kurek *
1862/4 Jan Magdaliński Marianna Gliniewska
1862/5 Fabian Dąbrowski Antonina Gryziak
1862/6 Juliusz Pilacki Magdalena Piwosz
1862/7 Stanisław Kowalski Franciszka Łasko
1862/8 Wojciech Chybowski Marianna Magdalińska *
1862/9 Antoni Czarnecki Albertyna Konczak *
1862/10 Antoni Kopczyński Zofia Gumowska
1862/11 Franciszek Bociarski Katarzyna Kołodziejczak
1862/12 Alexander Jaszczyk Agata Seroka
1862/13 Jan Ambroży Levre Le Marianna Klara Reyida *
1862/14 Franciszek Szutomski Józefa Adamczyk
1862/15 Jan Karpowicz Marianna Grynkiel
1862/16 Franciszek Dąbrowski Franciszka Wolanczyk *
1862/17 Stanisław Car Anna Julianna Fabian *
1862/18 Jan Tolak Agata Karczmarek *
1862/19 Michał Balcerzak Małgorzata Horosz
1862/20 Jan Rocki Franciszka Balcerzak *
1862/21 Jan Sencel Józefa Jaworska *
1863/1 Józef Miecznikowski Marianna Grudzińska *
1863/2 Roch Józef Leszczyński Marianna Siemiątkowska
1863/3 Piotr Gilniewski Marianna Burzyńska *
1863/4 Feliks Truszkowski Scholastyka Łasko
1863/5 Jan Jabłoński Marianna Małyszko *
1863/6 Wojciech Karczmarczyk Ewa Jakóbczyk
1863/7 Ignacy Kazański Emilianna Kosucka
1863/8 Walenty Bartnik Katarzyna Rurka *
1863/9 Józef Figacz Anna Gilniewska *
1863/10 Wincenty Brylak Wiktoria Karczmarczyk *
1863/11 Józef Stanisław Rzeznicki Franciszka Kutra *
1863/12 Jan Karczmarek Franciszka Dąbrowska *
1863/13 Marceli August Olszewski Małgorzata Ossowska *
1864/1 Stanisław Gapiński Katarzyna Karczmarczyk
1864/2 Józef Owczarek Marcjanna Skiba *
1864/3 Florian Wieczorek Franciszka Midak *
1864/4 Andrzej Barwicki Agata Dębińska
1864/5 Józef Karczmarek Apolonia Skwarek *
1864/6 Kacper Traczyk Anna Karczmarczyk
1864/7 Julian Malinowski Franciszka Sobańska *
1864/8 Paweł Wróbel Marianna Budnik
1864/9 Michał Wróbel Józefa Kowalska *
1864/10 Piotr Skiba Franciszka Jezierska *
1864/11 Kazimerz Gołąbek Franciszka Osińska
1864/12 Filip Stołowy Franciszka Gołąb *
1864/13 Marcin Jakobczyk Franciszka Balcerzak *
1864/14 Leon Iżykiewicz Felicjanna Zaleska *
1864/15 Józef Zakrzewski Marianna Ceglińska *
1864/16 Józef Andrzej Paweł Krajewski Ewa Abramowicz
1865/1 Mateusz Zakrzewski Łucja Karczmarczyk
1865/2 Piotr Mączyński Tekla Miecznikowska *
1865/3 Wincenty Żuchowicz Marianna Elżbieta Łętkowska *
1865/4 Józef Balcerzak Agnieszka Tarnowska *
1865/5 Konstanty Wiński Katarzyna Siemiątkowska
1865/6 Andrzej Dąbrowski Anna Magdalińska *
1865/7 Józef Stępień Ludwika Zatorska
1865/8 Jan Konarzewski Tekla Franciszka Strumiłło
1865/9 Piotr Kędzierski Franciszka Dąbrowska
1865/10 Władysław Artur Urbaniak Ludwika Wróblewska *
1865/11 Adam Piotr Wudarski Małgorzata Dziedzianowicz *
1865/12 Kazimerz Balcerzak Marianna Kierzka
1865/13 Piotr Marcel Albrecht Teresa Warszakowska *
1865/14 Stanisław Midak Anastazja Eleonora Owczarek *
1865/15 Jan Augustyn Burkacki Małgorzata Balcerzak *
1865/16 Leon Dąbrowski Agnieszka Bobrowska *
1865/17 Jakub Wawrzyniec Dobrowolski Marianna Owczarek *
1865/18 Mateusz Balcerzak Józefa Modzelewska *
1865/19 Felix Jan Topolski Magdalena Gołąb
1865/20 Antoni Mordak Antonina Marianna Jankowska *
1865/21 Jędrzej Balcerzak Marianna Jakobczyk *
1866/1 Jan Kowalski Elżbieta Choros
1866/2 Mateusz Miecznikowski Katarzyna Szymankowska *
1866/3 Jan Klasztorny Katarzyna Mroczek *
1866/4 Stanisław Jabłoński Marianna Zwolska
1866/5 Walenty Bochenek Julianna Tyrolska *
1866/6 Marcin Białkowski Magdalena Kleczkowska
1866/7 Antoni Pawłowski Michalina Karolina Bobkowska *
1866/8 Jędrzej Mączyński Tekla Gutowska *
1866/9 Łukasz Sternicki Katarzyna Gołąb *
1866/10 Michał Mateusz Strawkas Marianna Stachurska
1866/11 Tadeusz Miecznikowski Tekla Gołąb *
1866/12 Jan Klemens Kienecki Florentyna Elżbieta Frejschmidt *
1866/13 Bronisław Rudzki Anna Wanda Helena Jankowska *
1866/14 Michał Midak Katarzyna Krawczyk *
1866/15 Jan Janasz Rozalia Krawczyk *
1866/16 Józef Karzyn Karolina Jaworska
1866/17 Antoni Taufman Ludwika Milej
1867/1 Józef Szwarcbach Teresa Blok
1867/2 Szczepan Pamięta Małgorzata Ceglińska *
1867/3 Paweł Sanecki Marianna Chybowska *
1867/4 Teofil Kucharski Józefa Marianna Gruszczyńska *
1867/5 Józef Szakoła Józefa Masłowska *
1867/6 Jan Michał Gradzik Marianna Midak
1867/7 Jan Smoliński Marcella Pszczółkowska
1867/8 Jan Smoliński Małgorzata Sudzińska
1867/9 Stanisław Balcerzak Agnieszka Kamieńska
1867/10 Franciszek Mroczkowski Tekla Marianna Miecznikowska
1867/11 Mikołaj Wilczura Marianna Wiśniewska
1867/12 Józef Gabriel Adalbert Kurowski Wanda Maria Julia Kazimiera Zimmermann
1867/13 Franciszek Mroczek Tekla Skwarek *
1867/14 Wojciech Kowal Katarzyna Rudnicka
1867/15 Jan Grudziński Marianna Wiśniewska
1867/16 Karol Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka Waleria Kaczmarek *
1867/17 Jakub Balcerzak Józefa Magdalińska *
1867/18 Franciszek Fijałkowski Marianna Skwarek *