Parafia Warszawa św. Antoni

Akt Mąż Żona
1866/1 Józef Łagan Franciszka Teofila Banderska
1866/2 Franciszek Gajkowski Agnieszka Terlikowska *
1866/3 Kacper Filipowski Magdalena Antonina Lesner *
1866/3 Kacper Filipiak Magdalena Antonina Lesner
1866/4 Hipolit Jaksiński Teofila Duszyńska *
1866/5 Karol Franciszek Wróblewski Katarzyna Lange *
1866/6 Franciszek Nowicki Katarzyna Żukiewicz
1866/7 Juliusz Herman Schultz Waleria Aniela Łędzowicz
1866/8 Władysław Mateusz Surdy Tekla Sikorska
1866/9 Szczepan Soszycki Małgorzata Krośnicka
1866/10 Piotr Białas Bogumiła Zienkiewicz *
1866/11 Jan Ostrowski Paulina Płatkowska *
1866/12 Antoni Kotulski Katarzyna Mendlakowska
1866/13 Henryk Petrykowski Konstancja Anna Wojtkuńska
1866/14 Tomasz Piesiński Anna Poterańska
1866/15 Michał Trembiński Julia Helena Zalewska
1866/16 Stefan Kajetan Kowalski Amelia Zuzanna Sadkowska *
1866/17 Franciszek Pałęcki Franciszka Polak
1866/18 Franciszek Detylion Aleksandra Leszczyńska
1866/19 Mieczysław Stanisław Kruszyński Ludwika Florentyna Openkowska *
1866/20 Aleksander Wróblewski Aniela Gurasińska *
1866/21 Aleksander Niestrój Anna Pukiewicz
1866/22 Ludwik Tomasz Strzyżewski Antonina Wiśniewska *
1866/23 Hieronim Michał Kowalski Jadwiga Gumołowska *
1866/24 Adam Płoński Małgorzata Gołębiewska
1866/25 Józef Zabawski Małgorzata Jakubowska
1866/26 Tomasz Olszewski Justyna Lasoga
1866/27 Jan Przytuła Jadwiga Magdalena Łukomska
1866/28 Józef Jan Mülhausen Anna Zamińska
1866/28 Józef Jan Mülhausen Anna Kokular
1866/29 Jakub Lange Józefa Czechowska
1866/30 Karol Marek Marianna Łukaszewska
1866/31 Edward Lukas Tekla Mróz *
1866/32 Ludwik Mitaszewski Wiktoria Kościelska *
1866/33 Julian Wierzbieniec Antonina Anna Feist *
1867/1 Alojzy Stadnicki Maryanna Kaczorowska
1867/1 Alojzy Stadnicki Maryanna Święcicka
1867/2 Jan Tymoteusz Karol Minasowicz Józefa Cecylia Euzeb Kilińska
1867/3 August Janowski Ludwika Karpińska *
1867/4 Michał Korentz Wiktoria Trzetrzew
1867/5 Jan Gambin Katarzyna Serafińska *
1867/6 Stanisław Sobański Józefa Patkiewicz
1867/7 Adam Aleksander Dzwonkowski Maria Kiellner
1867/7 Adam Aleksander Dzwonkowski Maria Zaleska
1867/8 Franciszek Gracyan Janas Antonina Dzubińska
1867/9 Michał Pączkowski Józefa Wajda
1867/9 Michał Pąnczkowski Józefa Wajda
1867/9 Michał Ponczkowski Józefa Wajda
1867/10 Rajmund Henryk Schultz Leonarda Karolina Królikowska
1867/11 Franciszek Obrębski Rozalia Cwil
1867/12 Konstanty Teski Walerya Adela Jerzewska
1867/13 Jakób Tomaszewski Rozalia Kucharska *
1867/14 Antoni Górski Józefa Henryka Pion
1867/15 Feliks Mateusz Ciechomski Cecylia Apolonia Dziewanowska
1867/16 Andrzej Soból Wiktorya Trenkiel
1867/17 Andrzej Jurek Karolina Szambelan
1867/17 Andrzej Jurek Karolina Korzeniewska
1867/18 Władysław Nawroczyński Elżbieta Marya Moniuszko
1867/19 Antoni Filip Kurdwanowski Julia Anna Sztohman
1867/20 Wojciech Nawrocki Zofia Skibniewska
1867/21 Ludwik Milencki Michalina Łucja Pietruszka
1867/21 Ludwik Milencki Michalina Łucja Pietrusińska
1867/22 Konstanty Ignacy Dąbkowski Amelia Białkiewicz
1867/22 Konstanty Ignacy Dąbkowski Amelia Retzer *
1867/23 Edward Jelnicki Józefa Daszyńska
1867/24 Julian Romuald Wnukiewicz Bronisława Amelia Olszewska *
1867/25 Emanuel Kania Julia Gabrela Kucz *
1867/26 Jan Jeliński Wiktoria Oleksak
1867/26 Jan Jeliński Wiktoria Bryzdowska
1867/27 Klemens Antoni Graesser Teresa Borowska
1867/28 Błażej Władysław Zwoliński Marcjanna Barbara Paszkowska
1867/29 Wojciech Waleryan Teofila Ostrowska
1867/30 Kazimierz Jan Nepomu Wielowiejski Wanda Teofila Stefan Gurowska
1867/31 Jan Wójcik Maryanna Kijanka
1867/32 Bronisław Antoni Fra Kondracki Wiktoria Maryanna Bruszkiewicz
1867/33 Alfons Zaborowski Anna Ludwika Dylewska
1867/34 Aleksander Kondratiew Maryanna Dąbrowska
1867/35 Feliks Mateusz Angielewski Wiktoria Jaździkowska
1867/36 Napoleon Lucas Karolina Doepler *
1867/36 Napoleon Lucas Karolina Krautstoff
1867/37 Jan Leszczyński Aniela Hertman
1867/38 August Thomas Józefa Piekarska
1867/38 August Thomas Józefa Szupniewicz
1867/39 Feliks Mateusz Koniecko Emilia Dąbrowska
1867/40 Antoni Jędrasik Magdalena Jezierska *
1867/41 Leon Śliwicki Michalina Trapszo *
1867/42 Antoni Andrzej Kulesza Anna Malinowska *
1867/43 Aleksander Iwanowski Magdalena Cienkuszewska *
1867/44 Mikołaj Grzybowski Józefa Katarzyna Peraj *
1867/45 Leopold Michalski Ludwika Kopczyńska
1867/46 Jan Emanuel Brennek Maria Franciszka Fajfenkopf
1867/47 Bronisław Morawski Julia Pianowska
1867/48 Stanisław Szybki Aniela Lucyna Soszka
1867/48 Stanisław Szybki Aniela Lucyna Sosińska
1867/49 Franciszek Seroczyński Maryanna Majewska
1867/50 Stanisław Kryczko Maria Modesta Czarnecka
1867/51 Franciszek Jan Krasuski Katarzyna Makrowiecka
1867/52 Jan Thurz Julianna Lange
1867/53 Józef Vogel Maryanna Pink
1867/54 Teodor Arendt Katarzyna Elżbieta Kowalska *
1867/55 Grzegorz Koczeński Karolina Łukasiewicz
1867/55 Grzegorz Koczeński Karolina Szymańska
1867/56 Aleksander Wyszyński Emilia Julia Marya Sawicka *
1867/57 Reihold Christian Józefa Wolff
1867/57 Reihold Christian Józefa Anibał
1867/58 Alex Wincenty Ferary Schubert Antonina Małgorzata Ćwiklińska
1867/59 Jan Chwałek Karolina Niewiadomska
1867/60 Karol John Józefa Wróblewska
1867/61 Stanisław Gajewski Konstanja Pierzchalska
1867/62 Władysław Rajs Barbara Swendrowska
1867/62 Władysław Rajs Barbara Ziółkowska
1867/63 Henryk Koberman Petronella Turowska
1867/64 Norbert Kurowski Walerya Turecka
1867/65 Marian Canowicki Julia Zwierska
1867/65 Marian Canowicki Julia Hiller
1867/66 Aleksander Jutkiewicz Paulina Bułkanowska *
1867/67 Emilian Mikołaj Kopczyński Bogumiła Rustejko
1867/68 Józef Flis Franciszka Katarzyna Wudecka *
1867/69 Edward Jarecki Józefa Morawska
1867/70 Stanisław Jankowiak Franciszka Magdalena Hikade
1867/71 Teofil Sikorski Józefa Szlechcińska *
1867/72 Wojciech Słabuszewski Marianna Nowak
1867/73 Wincenty Piotrowski Józefa Magdalena Winczewska
1867/74 Józef Zduniński Emilia Szwejkowska
1867/75 Antoni Pachnicki Dorota Idzikowska
1867/76 Jan Dorosiewicz Małgorzata Deresiak
1867/76 Jan Dorosiewicz Małgorzata Madalińska
1867/77 Michał Brzeski Marianna Rozalia Prowicka
1867/78 Józef Teodor Sankowski Julia Agnieszka Obierzyńska *
1867/79 Franciszek Brandys Katarzyna Turska *
1867/80 Justyn Siewko Anna Karpik
1867/81 Feliks Józef Krzemiński Magdalena Joanna Jeżewska *
1867/82 Walenty Lustański Julia Lewicka
1867/82 Walenty Lustański Julia Kozłowska
1867/83 Bernard Ładyga Teresa Pytlakowska
1867/84 Karol Moda Józefa Chmielewska
1867/85 Antoni Kustrzycki Maryanna Bryczko
1867/86 Edward Maciej Józef Koope Anna Ludwika Krzymińska
1867/87 Franciszek Chudzyński Teofila Paskulska
1867/88 Józef Sobolewski Konstancja Mościcka *
1867/89 Daniel Piotr Kroczyński Aleksandra Paulina Rosińska
1867/90 Jakób Wojciech Włady Böhm Franciszka Gładkowska
1867/91 Kazimierz Arciszewski Wiktoria Świątkowska
1867/92 Aleksander Józef Paździerski Nepomucena Marchwicka
1867/93 Kazimierz Arciszewski Helena Rozalia Różańska *
1867/94 Michał Żyszkowski Joanna Bogucka
1867/95 Konstanty Smółkowski Stefania Wagner
1867/96 Andrzej Lange Marianna Hipolita Wolińska
1867/97 Wacław Żerański Elżbieta Kubalska *
1868/1 Fryderyk Vogt Florentyna Katarzyna Wielogórska *
1868/2 Edward Szałowicz Wanda Tomczyńska
1868/3 Hieronim Rutkowski Augustyna Maryanna Żukowska
1868/4 Aleksander Możański Maksymiliana Rutkowska
1868/4 Aleksander Możański Maksymiliana Przybysławska
1868/5 Hilary Ostrowski Marcjanna Balbina Sokołowska
1868/6 Szymon Michałowski Antonina Nowakowska
1868/7 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Franciszka Cieślakowska
1868/8 Franciszek Szymański Konstancja Kuczalska
1868/8 Franciszek Szymański Konstancja Giernatowska
1868/9 Dominik Sejpiltz Barbara Jungnits ?
1868/10 Jan Kozłowski Elżbieta Kołbuk *
1868/11 Mateusz Giszter Tekla Agnieszka Flatau
1868/12 Kazimierz Błażej Skwarecki Felicjanna Jadwiga Spędowska *
1868/13 Julian Rychłowski Zofia Kwiatkowska *
1868/14 Antoni Strzyżewski Tekla Kwiatkowska
1868/15 Andrzej Maciej Szmidt Teodozja Kurkiewicz *
1868/16 Jakób Śliwiński Feliksa Petronella Ćwiklińska *
1868/17 Jan Pychalski Ludwika Nepomucena Gerlach
1868/18 Jakób Sztejnicke Aleksandra Niesch
1868/19 Marcin Rudnicki Franciszka Rychter
1868/19 Marcin Rudnicki Franciszka Murawska *
1868/20 Piotr Tabaczkowski Julia Aleksandra Kwapisiewicz
1868/21 Tomasz Sosnowski Katarzyna Terlecka
1868/21 Tomasz Sosnowski Katarzyna Ryca
1868/22 Feliks Julian Zabłocki Rozalia Joanna Karol Baczewska
1868/23 Tomasz Gołaszewski Paulina Marianna Lenkiewicz *
1868/24 Franciszek Dulski Adela Antonina Ciesielska
1868/25 Kajetan Żabicki Waleria Józefa Krajewska
1868/26 Hipolit Antoni Stefański Józefa Maryanna Dębska *
1868/27 Bazylian Car Emilia Kosmowska
1868/27 Bazylian Car Emilia Podbikowska
1868/28 Walenty Brożek Franciszka Ewa Zielińska
1868/29 Józef Barański Eleonora Milecka
1868/30 Michał Kierszek Magdalena Wojnarowska
1868/30 Michał Kierszek Magdalena Skalska
1868/31 Lucjan Chytrzyński Marianna Puchalska
1868/32 Leon Dmochowski Marianna Ludwika Sokołowska
1868/33 Wiktor Grodzki Józefa Maryanna Śliwińska
1868/34 Józef Zarzycki Józefa Zarzecka
1868/35 Ludwik Więczkowski Barbara Michalska
1868/36 Ludwik Żebrowski Marianna Bachlińska
1868/36 Ludwik Żebrowski Marianna Galeń
1868/37 Wincenty Paweł Ambrulewicz Emilia Grzegorzewska *
1868/38 Józef Teofil Konstan Kenig Salomea Palińska *
1868/39 Ignacy Strzelczyk Albina Nowak
1868/40 Piotr Nitenberg Marianna Szyling
1868/40 Piotr Niderberger Marianna Szyling
1868/41 Henryk Józef Grubiński Józefa Maryanna Brandt
1868/42 Aleksander Oleszyński Apolonia Nadajewska
1868/43 Błażej Czaplarski Franciszka Białogórska
1868/43 Błażej Czaplarski Franciszka Moszczyńska
1868/44 Justyn Adolf Bubenik Petronela Olszewska
1868/44 Justyn Adolf Bubernik Petronela Olszewska
1868/45 Ferdynand Sztajer Helena Joanna Wiśniewska
1868/46 Teodor Biedrzycki Antonina Jagielska *
1868/47 Bolesław Radoński Marianna Kotarska
1868/48 Franciszek Kozioł Domicella Balcerzak
1868/48 Franciszek Kozioł Domicella Dolaczyńska
1868/49 Antoni Niziński Weronika Dmowska *
1868/50 Franciszek Rzepołuch Balbina Suchecka *
1868/51 Franciszek Bożedaj Teresa Zegrzulska *
1868/51 Franciszek Bożedaj Teresa Zegrzuła
1868/52 Antoni Marczewski Małgorzata Szymańska
1868/53 Józef Ebert Katarzyna Świeczkowska *
1868/54 Jan Adolf Eschenhagen Marianna Siećlińska
1868/55 Aleksander Jan Lewandowski Anna Antonina Lewandowska
1868/56 Antoni Jan Francikowski Stanisława Malińska *
1868/57 Adam Zelten Marianna Elżbieta Sobierajska
1868/58 Julian Jakób Nowicki Magdaleny Buczan
1868/59 Franciszek Karliński Emilia Pełków
1868/60 Ludwik Jakób Juchnicki Anna Mieszczańska
1868/61 Józef Samborski Karolina Niemcewicz *
1868/62 Józef Ząbkowski Barbara Anna Kuryłowicz
1868/63 Gustaw Adolf Kurc Marianna Gutkowska
1868/64 Józef Zielski Sidonia Hałub
1868/65 Józef Madaliński Magdalena Dalajzer
1868/66 Jakób Galant Eleonora Szymanowska
1868/66 Jakób Galant Eleonora Kryńska
1868/67 Jan Trybe Albina Dobrowlska
1868/68 Konstanty Grabkowski Amalia Herbich *
1868/69 Julian Ojdymiak Joanna Wojciechowska
1868/70 Wojciech Stanisław Nowolecki Rozalia Andryskiewicz
1868/71 Piotr Szpakowski Franciszka Nitsche
1868/72 Andrzej Ziółek Antonina Biadun
1868/73 Grzegorz Ignacy Józe Filipowski Seweryna Wartalińska
1868/74 Józef Bartoszewski Aleksandra Ziółkowska
1868/75 Feliks Wiśniewski Maryanna Brudzińska
1868/76 Józef Kozicki Emilia Paulina Kowal *
1868/77 Jan Schwan Anastazja Kazimierska *
1868/78 Sebastian Sołga Alojzya Stokowska
1868/79 Grzegorz Radzikowski Petronella Rytelska
1868/79 Grzegorz Radzikowski Petronella Sakiewicz
1868/80 Kazimierz Tadeusz Adelt Klementyna Zandrowicz
1868/81 Józef Świątek Marianna Adamczyk
1868/82 Jan Szytz Józefa Węgrzyńska
1868/83 Józef Depczyński Paulina Butko
1868/83 Józef Depczyński Paulina Tarnowska
1868/84 Tomasz Kłosowski Marianna Wasilewska
1868/85 Łukasz Rupiewicz Józefa Adamska
1868/86 Józef Dąbrowski Marianna Żukowska
1868/87 Józef Żółciński Wanda Haage
1868/88 Jakób Baranowski Józefa Przanowska *
1868/89 Antoni Buczyński Maryanna Augusta Szulc
1868/90 Józef Salarczuk Eleonora Górecka
1868/90 Józef Salarczuk Eleonora Łęgocz
1868/91 Antoni Semenko Rozalia Olszewska
1868/92 Antoni Bodnar Florentyna Cybulska
1868/93 Ludwik Szleszer Petronela Domżalska
1868/94 Melchior Blak Anna Holtzman
1868/95 Józef Giba Waleria Klinowska *
1868/96 Władysław Antoni Rychter Wiktoria Łucja Retzer
1868/97 Wawrzyniec Władysław Piotrowski Franciszka Weronika Chojnowska
1868/98 Józef Wyszyński Katarzyna Stryłowska
1868/99 Jakób Sawicki Magdalena Lipska *
1868/100 Franciszek Rogala Anna Kopczyńska
1868/101 Tymoteusz Wróblewski Eleonora Matylda Ryszel
1868/102 Jan Zalewski Kazimiera Smolińska
1868/103 Edward Rafael Kamiński Klementyna Zuzanna Kestner
1868/104 Franciszek Sienkiewicz Florentyna Dąbrowska *
1868/105 Karol Zwoliński Katarzyna emilia Bielska
1868/106 Alfons Bolesław Markiewicz Józefa Ignaszewska
1868/106 Alfons Bolesław Markiewicz Józefa Kazimierska
1868/107 Zygmunt Simon Maryanna Flaga
1868/108 Józef Serafin Kwiatkowski Walentyna Rossowska
1868/109 Józef Marcelli Zagórski Faustyna Boniewicz
1868/110 Franciszek Rutkowski Agnieszka Kalinowska
1868/111 Michał Józef Jabłonowski Julia Aleksandra Sadowska
1869/1 Piotr Kobyliński Emilia Świderska
1869/2 Henryk Levittoux Adolfa Marya Kleczyńska
1869/3 Antoni Adamkiewicz Waleria Paradowska *
1869/4 Jan Matuszewski Maryanna Zalewska
1869/5 Lucjan Matkiewicz Marya Gregotowicz
1869/6 Adam Mazurkiewicz Wiktoria Białobrzeska
1869/7 Ignacy Strojnowski Agnieszka Zatorska
1869/8 Józef Bielak Franciszka Kulesza
1869/9 Walenty Trajdos Ludwika Galińska
1869/10 Stanisław Paszkowicz Julianna Guziewicz
1869/11 Karol Pokrand Aleksandra Hasse
1869/11 Karol Pokrand Aleksandra Łączyńska
1869/12 Henryk Rejmanowski Eleonora Kucharzewska *
1869/13 Franciszek Dziurski Agnieszka Kozanecka
1869/14 Tomasz Zarzecki Maryanna Alpińska
1869/15 Roman Nowicki Józefa Nalewajkowska
1869/16 Jan Ciesielski Florentyna Kozłowska
1869/17 Władysław Potocki Anna Kaczyńska *
1869/18 Teofil Grabalski Franciszka Kolczyńska
1869/19 Andrzej Kubacki Zuzanna Lisicka *
1869/20 Ernest Binder Sabina Brajbisz
1869/21 Stanisław Kulesza Tekla Poławska
1869/22 Władysław Zarzecki Maryanna Brodowska
1869/23 Władysław Połkotycki Józefa Kossecka
1869/24 Adam Jakubowski Maryanna Buczyńska
1869/25 Karol Kulesza Aleksandra Radomska *
1869/26 Łukasz Grabowski Katarzyna Wnorowska
1869/27 Hipolit Jawidzyk Elżbieta Czarnecka *
1869/28 Aloyzy Lalikiewicz Florentyna Rostkowska
1869/29 Jan Jurczyk Julia Plucińska *
1869/30 Bronisław Drews Ludwika Kotowska
1869/31 Filip Pochilski Petronella Derszewicz
1869/32 Franciszek Rutkowski Marcjanna Łosiewicz
1869/33 Romuald Kuczkowski Teodozja Dobrzańska
1869/34 Konstanty Bosz Leokadia Ludwika Makarowicz *
1869/35 Józef Kwiatkowski Józefa Cygańska
1869/36 Szymon Prokopczyk Maryanna Małecka
1869/37 Józef Michrowski Julianna Raczyńska
1869/38 Józef Sokołowski Julianna Barbara Stiasna *
1869/39 Bonifacy Ignaczak Katarzyna Kulikiewicz *
1869/40 Franciszek Krzewicki Anna Dardylewicz
1869/41 Stanisław Stachurski Magdalena Paśniczek *
1869/42 Julian Paweł Łapiński Lucyna Bronisława Pniewska
1869/43 Kazimierz Jakutowski Emilia Brzozowska *
1869/44 Walenty Kurkowski Elżbieta Sarnowska
1869/44 Walenty Kurkowski Elżbieta Kozłowska *
1869/45 Jan Sawka Maryanna Koziarska
1869/46 Karol August Hoffman Katarzyna Domian
1869/47 Kazimierz Batorski Magdalena Sierpińska *
1869/47 Kazimierz Batorski Magdalena Bielczyk
1869/48 Hilary Marian Ludomi Popławski Wiktoria Maria Kuniewska
1869/49 Jan Rutkowski Franciszka Adamczyk
1869/49 Jan Rutkowski Franciszka Kurzawa
1869/50 Andrzej Wróblewski Walerya Gałecka
1869/51 Antoni Jan Ludwik Kruszewski Edwarda Leontyna Wa Łączyńska
1869/52 Antoni Coray Anastazja Car *
1869/53 Jakób Winiaszkiewicz Maryanna Otakiewicz
1869/54 Karol Algrajn Bronisława Adamkiewicz
1869/55 Jan Kwieciński Helena Belichman
1869/55 Jan Kwieciński Helena Bichman
1869/56 Wincenty Jan Szczepański Mieczysława Helena Niewińska *
1869/57 Aleksander Grudziński Józefa Czajkowska *
1869/58 Benedykt Marczak Paulina Matuszewicz
1869/59 Franciszek Płoński Anastazja Osińska
1869/60 Ksawery Antoni Mikołajewski Elżbieta Jaworska
1869/61 Franciszek Szrajer Marianna Nalepa *
1869/62 Ludwik Rechtzygiel Antonina Dynus
1869/63 Łukasz Skorupski Honorata Kuklińska
1869/64 Adolf Jan Drzymulski Adelajda Leokadia Drozdowicz
1869/65 Adolf Rapiewicz Aniela Kunegunda Bortkiewicz
1869/66 Józef Froesz Teofila Szurgot
1869/67 Ludwik Pogorzelski Zofia Maryanna Nowodworska
1869/68 Stanisław Rusiecki Weronika Gajewska *
1869/69 Józef Brożek Eleonora Jakubowska
1869/70 Roch Czajkowski Maryanna Stankiewicz
1869/71 Jan Franciszek Waga Bronisława Małgorzat Gajewska
1869/72 Piotr Pieniążkiewicz Maryanna Pawłowska
1869/73 Szymon Świnkowski Emilia Maryanna Olesińska
1869/74 Apolinary Iwaszkiewicz Dominika Wasilewska *
1869/75 Szczepan Sitkowski Zofia Borowiecka *
1869/76 Jan Szudrowicz Maryanna Borkowska
1869/77 Piotr Sonenberg Maryanna Cwięk
1869/78 Jan Drobczyński Józefa Murawska *
1869/79 Ignacy Choiński Michalina Ejsman
1869/80 Teodor Radke Antonina Ratejska
1869/81 Józef Ziemski Helena Anna Józefa Omęta
1869/82 Apolinary Szymborski Cecylia Bątkowska *
1869/83 Paweł Karwadzki Adamina Wesołowska
1869/84 Antoni Bobiński Katarzyna Potajała
1869/85 Wojciech Goliński Albina Maryanna Sadowska *
1869/86 Michał Esser Marcianna Paulina Piekutowska
1869/87 Edward Saba Mikołaj Pruszyński Marya Regina Młodzianowska
1869/88 Feliks Ignacy Hintz Józefa Franciszka Sławińska *
1869/89 Ludwik August Koźlicki Maryanna Rutkowska
1869/90 Marcin Tomiński Katarzyna Targosiewska
1869/91 Józef Danilewicz Honorata Lemel
1869/92 Piotr Duczman Michalina Niedzielska *
1869/93 Faustyn Bejsler Krystyna Cytrowska
1869/94 Władysław Przytulski Józefa Weronika Smoczyńska
1869/95 Stanisław Slendak Tekla Kosieradzka
1869/96 Wajchert Roman Anna Jagielska
1869/97 Aleksander Giętkowski Marcianna Noszczek
1869/98 Maksymilian Radziszewski Bronisława Niewiarowska *
1869/99 Jan Dudziewicz Agnieszka Pasik
1869/99 Jan Dudziewicz Agnieszka Celińska
1869/100 Wawrzyniec Bednarz Antonina Wysmulek
1869/101 Franciszek Palkiewicz Maryanna Wędrowska
1869/102 Aleksander Grabowski Teresa Królikowska
1869/102 Aleksander Grabowski Teresa Cechrzycka
1869/103 Ludwik Kozłowski Feliksa Babkowska
1869/104 Aleksander Znamierowski Matylda Rutkowska *
1869/105 Ludwik Domański Julianna Bułakowska
1869/106 Jan Marchand Sabina Klimaszewska
1869/107 Walenty Roman Krzesiński Wiktoria Justyna Paradowska *
1869/108 Izydor Lipski Marianna Łabęcka
1869/109 Jannitów Malinowski Nepomucena Barczewska
1869/109 Jannitów Malinowski Nepomucena Bartczewska
1869/110 Leon Woziński Izabella Barbara Dymiszkiewicz
1869/111 Eugeniusz Jurczewski Jadwiga Klementyna Altdorfer *
1869/112 Andrzej Klebau Apolonia Weintz
1869/112 Andrzej Klebau Apolonia Falkowska
1869/113 Jan Nieporowski Józefa Sobolewska *
1870/1 Jan Wojnhold Katarzyna Gattenhof
1870/1 Jan Wojnhold Katarzyna Szulc
1870/2 Jan Pazdur Teresa Cackowska
1870/3 Wojciech Morawski Marcella Wędołowska
1870/4 Andrzej Goljan Anna Mycińska
1870/5 Józef Gieblewicz Cecylia Janiszewska
1870/6 Józef Waszkiewicz Łucja Michalak
1870/7 Szymon Zawistowski Anna Kuczyńska
1870/8 Bronisław Wogt Bronisława Kotkowska
1870/9 Antoni Werner Józefa Karniewska
1870/9 Antoni Werner Józefa Wasiatycz
1870/10 Józef Gołembiewski Katarzyna Iwanicka *
1870/10 Józef Gołembiewski Katarzyna Olszewska
1870/11 Julian Osiecki Maryanna Wichrowska
1870/12 Marcelli Józef Berna Raciborski Maryanna Agnieszka Miodońska
1870/13 Ksawery Kaczorowski Leonora Szyprowska
1870/14 Józef Wróblewski Wiktoria Kalinowska
1870/14 Józef Wróblewski Wiktoria Maliszewska
1870/15 Florian Struciński Anna Murzyńska *
1870/16 Filip Mrówka Marjanna Helcman
1870/17 Adam Życki Cecylia Klementyna Habelko
1870/18 Władysław Piątkowski Helena Władysława Wajnberg
1870/19 Karol Samuel Mohaupt Julia Rediger
1870/19 Karol Samuel Mohaupt Julia Strzeszewska
1870/20 Stanisław Skoczkowski Maryanna Kostecka
1870/21 Kazimierz Gryniewicz Antonina Wilamowska
1870/22 Józef Malinowski Izabella Wojnicz *
1870/23 Łukasz Wiśniewski Maryanna Strzelecka
1870/24 Franciszek Kłosiński Maryanna Dzięciołowska
1870/25 Stefan Zdanowski Maryanna Bystrzanowska
1870/26 Antoni Graf Teofila Supranowicz
1870/27 Stanisław Ciałkiewicz Józefa Borowska
1870/27 Stanisław Ciołek Józefa Borowska
1870/28 Stanisław Cichacz Bronisława Zalewska *
1870/28 Stanisław Cichocki Bronisława Zalewska *
1870/29 Jan Siltz Antonina Kolczyńska *
1870/30 Tadeusz Eustachy Romański Magdalena Anna Kasza
1870/31 Jan Chibowski Barbara Sobolewska
1870/31 Jan Chibowski Barbara Kowalska
1870/32 Franciszek Woźniak Zofia Blajerska
1870/33 Michał Reda Jadwiga Wysocka
1870/34 Konstanty Gumowski Aniela Dębska
1870/34 Konstanty Gumowski Aniela Chodkowska
1870/35 Aleksander Mikołaj Niklass Anna Teodozja Wojciechowska
1870/36 Piotr Kotyrba Eugenia Melcer
1870/36 Piotr Kotyrba Eugenia Kunec
1870/37 Tomasz Adam Karol Ja Zamojski Maria Anna Zofia Potocka *
1870/38 Luchan Brzoska Karolina Kawasz
1870/39 Rudolf Władkowski Joanna Babczyńska
1870/40 Samuel Wetkło Katarzyna Czerska *
1870/41 Ignacy Szownar Maryanna Tokarska
1870/42 Aleksander Chondrzyński Antonina Gutowska *
1870/43 Paweł Jastrzębski Emilia Mazurkiewicz
1870/44 Antoni Orłowski Antonina Kozłowska
1870/45 Wawrzyniec Choiński Maryanna Para
1870/46 Jan Tryton Ludwika Piórkowska
1870/47 Tomasz Mazurkiewicz Augustyna Pac
1870/47 Tomasz Mazurkiewicz Augustyna Maruszczakowska
1870/48 Jan Stolarzyński Wiktoria Mierzejewska *
1870/49 Aleksander Sokołowski Maryanna Równiaczek
1870/49 Aleksander Sokołowski Maryanna Manik
1870/50 Józef Kurek Katarzyna Wrzesińska
1870/50 Józef Kurek Katarzyna Szczepanowska
1870/51 Roman Kajetan Łuszkiewicz Katarzyna Maryanna Anton
1870/52 Roman Biedrzycki Aleksandra Kownacka
1870/53 Michał Margasiński Józefa Szymańska
1870/53 Michał Margasiński Józefa Jóźwiak
1870/54 Ludwik Wolski Bronisława Biełkowska
1870/55 Mateusz Kauszyc Paulina Zaniewska
1870/56 Józef Bednarski Emilia Buszchler
1870/57 Kasper Kowalski Maryanna Borkowska
1870/58 Feliks Modzilewski Wiktoria Biczyńska
1870/59 Aleksander Szczepański Natalia Tyszkowska *
1870/60 Konstanty Stefański Maryanna Emilia Kotowska
1870/61 Augustyn Kłosiewicz Bronisława Łazarska
1870/62 Marek Kulik Elżbieta Jackiewicz *
1870/63 Antoni Palns Maryanna Kępińska
1870/64 Leon Antoni Nowierski Cecylia Stawińska
1870/65 Eugeniusz Bazyli Żurawski Maryanna Potulska
1870/66 Karol Nowakowski Aniela Sikorska
1870/67 Adam Kolitowski Zofia Zbrojewska *
1870/68 Franciszek Edward Radkie Joanna Wasiłowska
1870/69 Stanisław Czaki Emilia Pisarska *
1870/70 Apolinary Czapliński Maryanna Szarle
1870/71 Ludwik Eugeniusz Flory Jadwiga Moniuszko
1870/72 Sylwester Kintzel Kordula Kaczyńska
1870/73 Alojzy Henryk Teliga Zofia Anna Głowacka
1870/74 Stanisław Domański Wilhelmina Sztops *
1870/75 Longin Józef Maksymi Strzeszewski Maria Radwańska
1870/76 Wawrzyniec Meduski Maryanna Stemplewska
1870/77 Józef Krasnodębski Anna Kumkowska *
1870/78 Antoni Jakub Hirszel Maria Aleksandra Kucz *
1870/79 Jakub Bredel Michalina Jaros *
1870/80 Władysław Grandowski Julianna Tokarska
1870/81 Józef Lejman Józefa Helbert
1870/81 Józef Lejman Józefa Szymańska
1870/82 Piotr Baill Marcjanna Paczkowska *
1870/83 Tomasz Kowalski Emilia Rysling
1870/84 Juljan Grabiński Anna Trybusiewicz
1870/85 Paweł Zdanowicz Maria Ewelina Katarz Kuszel
1870/85 Paweł Posachowski Maria Ewelina Katarz Kuszel
1870/86 Kazimierz Cieciura Tekla Solus
1870/87 Feliks Ignacy Kruszewski Ludwika Nowosielska *
1870/88 Paweł Komorowski Józefa Dobrzyńska
1870/89 Michał Franke Maryanna Dzidowska
1870/90 Mikołaj Dziurzyński Franciszka Kolbińska
1870/91 Kasper Chmielarczyk Katarzyna Kostecka
1870/92 Jan Choiński Magdalena Greilich
1870/92 Jan Choiński Magdalena Pietrzak
1870/93 Józef Trzciński Józefa Dembińska *
1870/94 Leon Botwinowski Katarzyna Majewska
1870/94 Leon Botwinowski Katarzyna Molik
1870/95 Franciszek Łagodzki Antonina Szubert
1870/95 Franciszek Łagodzki Antonina Ćwiklińska
1870/96 Józef Dziupiński Maryanna Łamarz
1870/96 Józef Dziupiński Maryanna Ziętara
1870/97 Jan Kaliszewski Zuzanna Okuniewska *
1870/98 Antoni Stanisław Czaki Małgorzata Świątkowska *
1870/99 Jan Młynarczyk Maryanna Pietruczak
1870/100 Konstanty Radkiewicz Joanna Kwiatkowska
1870/101 Antoni Kasper Brusik Emilia Pawłowicz *
1870/101 Antoni Kasper Brusik Emilia Pawłowska
1870/102 Roman Mścichowski Barbara Adamczewska
1870/103 Mikołaj Bielski Franciszka Dziurkowska
1870/104 Kazimierz Kopczyński Anna Kownacka *
1870/105 Leon Pietrzynowski Maryanna Pułka
1870/106 Jakub Maj Maryanna Glinka
1870/106 Jakub Maj Maryanna Walendzik
1870/107 Damazy Majewski Józefa Dobrowiecka *
1870/108 Ludwik Werski Maryanna Chudecka *
1870/109 Józef Fogiel Franciszka Mildner
1870/110 Aleksy Aleksander Lewandowski Teresa Karolina Tschentscher
1870/111 Kazimierz Sydorowicz Franciszka Huska
1870/111 Kazimierz Sydorowicz Franciszka Hąsowska
1870/112 Ferdynand Antoni Kłoss Helena Sikorska
1870/113 Jakub Antoni Owdzicki Franciszka Stokarska
1870/114 Stefan Sieńkowski Agnieszka Morawska
1870/115 Teofil Zawistowski Jadwiga Zagajewska *
1870/116 Albin Emanuel Ambroż Fidler Zofia Mazaraki
1870/117 Józef Bielawski Aleksandra Rejczakiewicz
1870/117 Józef Bielawski Aleksandra Janowska *
1870/118 Władysław Sznagie Antonina Oracz
1870/119 Jakub Michał Kowalewski Maryanna Albertyna Celińska
1871/1 Franciszek Fijałkowski Wiktoria Fijałkowska
1871/2 Franciszek Magnuski Ludwika Marcinkiewicz
1871/3 Feliks Gaszczun Józefa Ewa Michałowska
1871/4 Leonard Rogu Florentyna Rogińska
1871/4 Leonard Roku Florentyna Rogińska
1871/5 Henryk Winkler Karolina Rutkowska
1871/6 Michał Słomian Eleonora Winiarkiewicz
1871/7 Wacław Miszewski Marianna Wolska
1871/8 Franciszek Rogala Ewa Borowiecka *
1871/9 Fryderyk Neumann Kazimiera Mulewicz
1871/10 Andrzej Sztukiewicz Antonina Dobrowolska
1871/11 Kazimierz Woiński Rozalia Kozierowska *
1871/12 Antoni Piszewski Józefa Wierzbicka
1871/13 Franciszek Kisler Józefa Nosarzewska
1871/14 Heliodor Nieciengiewicz Marianna Pęczarska
1871/15 Ferdynand Grotkowski Aleksandra Puliksena Czechowska
1871/16 Włodzimierz Władysła Wojtasiewicz Julia Augustyna Becker
1871/17 Michał Głowacki Katarzyna Kozłowska *
1871/18 Józef Rytka Józefa Olszewska
1871/18 Bernard Bajer Gabriela Bernatowicz
1871/19 Józef Rywka Józefa Olszewska
1871/20 Piotr Jan Szymbowski Teofila Stemplowska
1871/21 Michał Żelazny Tekla Śliwińska
1871/22 Bazyli Rzeszotarski Florentyna Kazmierska *
1871/23 Krzysztof Kotuisz Jadwiga Pędowska
1871/23 Krzysztof Kotuisz Jadwiga Pendowska
1871/24 Adolf Czajkowski Józefa Kruszewska
1871/25 Aleksander Piotr Win Mazowiecki Władysława Czarnowska *
1871/26 Edward Mejkułow Anna Selenk
1871/27 Julian Pruszyński Julia Emilia Ludwika Sztejngreber
1871/28 Jan Tuchowski Marianna Kutasińska
1871/29 Leon Polikarp Zalewski Melania Brygida Zaleska
1871/30 Mateusz Wiewiórski Emilia Gąsiorowska
1871/31 Aleksander Kowalewski Paulina Franciszka Smolińska
1871/32 Ksawery Tomaszewski Paulina Winnicka *
1871/33 Aleksander Terlak Rozalia Krzykowska
1871/34 Walery Rudolf Słodziński Emilia Anna Hefert
1871/35 Karol Lipert Felicjanna Lewandowska
1871/36 Aleksander Sochacki Józefa Kędzierska *
1871/37 Henryk Poraziński Kamilia Baczyńska
1871/38 Kazimierz Kuryłowicz Zofia Kowalczyk
1871/39 Jan Sokołowski Anna Kędzierska *
1871/40 Stanisław Miłoszewicz Aleksandra Piotrowska
1871/41 Gotlib Cerecki Marianna Gierlach
1871/42 Jan Jacobi Amelia Chrystowska
1871/43 Feliks Gumuliński Karolina Otylia Hele Frejmann
1871/44 Józef Witalis Jasieński Natalia Aleksandra L Rembielińska *
1871/45 Karol Maj Marianna Wagner *
1871/46 Józef Henryk Jasiński Bronisława Julianna Białczyńska *
1871/47 Józef Danis Rozalia Stępniewska *
1871/48 Antoni Olkiewicz Marianna Polesa
1871/49 Ksawery Uszyński Marianna Waliszewska
1871/50 Szczepan Zglecki Franciszka Wojciechowska
1871/51 Józef Franciszek Cienski Józefa Stolzman *
1871/52 Augustyn Frydelski Wincenta Wiktoria Tschentscher
1871/53 Jan Kozłowski Anna Jurkowska
1871/53 Jan Kozłowski Anna Brychner
1871/54 Adam Jurachna Marianna Przemyska
1871/55 Józef Jakub Makarewicz Marianna Krasnodębska *
1871/56 Józef Klemens Bugajski Tekla Franciszka Witkowska *
1871/57 Józef Kaminski Maria Szczepkowska
1871/58 Józef Waldemar Zdanowicz Apolonia Romualda Mikulska *
1871/59 Wincenty Tomaszewski Teofila Rozwoda
1871/60 Aleksander Józef Łoskoczyński Józefa Mazurkiewicz *
1871/61 Atanazy Sawicki Emilia Franciszka Chylińska
1871/62 Adolf Władysław Rzęczykowski Bronisława Florentyn Czechowska
1871/63 Józef Lisiecki Ludwika Liżewska
1871/64 Aleksander Borycki Julianna Kuligowska
1871/65 Kalikst Jagmin Franciszka Mielecka
1871/66 Robert Albert Gerike Wiktoria Polakowska
1871/67 Roman Ludwik Strzałkowski Florentyna Antonina Zawidzka
1871/68 Józef Gorecki Marianna Rażkowska
1871/69 Wawrzyniec Nowak Wiktoria Zenke
1871/70 Izydor Woźniak Kornelia Kaliścińska
1871/71 Józef Julian Oziębło Wiktoria Bilicz
1871/72 Stanisław Nowakowski Antonina Więckowska
1871/73 Ignacy Frumpkowski Marianna Glińska
1871/74 Leopold Edward Konopacki Emilia Wolska *
1871/75 Henryk Gustaw Lepeut Maria Józefa Ludwika Daguet
1871/76 Jan Romocki Leokadia Jasińska *
1871/77 Jan Wojciech Michalski Zofia Joanna Gadalemska
1871/77 Jan Wojciech Michalski Zofia Joanna Gordon
1871/78 Franciszek Rozensztrouch Ewa Romanowska
1871/79 Jan Biedrzycki Ewa Apolonia Kłosowska
1871/80 Jan Paweł Darski Wiktoria Kilamowicz
1871/81 Wincenty Zapała Agnieszka Zawadzka *
1871/82 Jan Karpiński Maria Michalina Fran Głowacka
1871/83 Tomasz Brodziński Marianna Petronella Brzezińska
1871/84 Jan Kozłowski Katarzyna Walerych *
1871/85 Szymon Zambrzykowski Brygida Durska
1871/86 Leopold Zaremba Rozalia Rokicka
1871/87 Marcin Nowakowski Tekla Klemczyk
1871/88 Bronisław Bieńkowski Eugenia Kownacka *
1871/89 Lucjan Kopczyński Waleria Dominika Ring
1871/90 Antoni Wyrzyk Dorota Sokołowska
1871/91 Władysław Ksawery Piasecki Teodozja Józefa Żarnowska
1871/92 Bolesław Ignacy Mazurowicz Maria Anna Żarnowska
1871/93 Ferdynand Frech Anna Marianna Chmielewska
1871/94 Jan Kożuchowski Emilia Katarzyna Szczygielska *
1871/95 Jan Knodel Aniela Dzieniewska
1871/96 Wojciech Dobrzycki Walentyna Hagen
1871/97 Dominik Czepanis Julianna Bronisława Rosińska *
1871/98 Adolf Władysław Tingel Anna Dąbrowska
1871/99 Jan Grącki Urszula Andrzejewska
1871/100 Wincenty á Paulo Morawski Waleria Wasiliew
1871/100 Wincenty á Paulo Morawski Waleria Różańska *
1871/101 Klemens Wenanty Suchorski Walentyna Teodora Ma Garczyńska *
1871/102 Jakub Mikołajczak Magdalena Podgórska
1871/103 Walenty Buza Agnieszka Bartosiewicz *
1871/104 Hugo Aleksander Jan Biernath Emilia Karnicka
1871/105 Kacper Szczedra Julianna Franciszka Walenczak
1871/106 Franciszek Lewandowski Atanaza Joanna Adamowicz
1871/107 Jan Jaszczuk Józefa Oświecińska
1871/108 Teodor Sękowski Tekla Kopińska
1871/109 Stanisław Franciszek Schilhawiczek Florentyna Marianna Szlegiel
1871/110 Edward Andrzej Luboiński Balbina Krzyczkowska
1871/111 Michał Pokosiński Katarzyna Tczewska
1871/111 Michał Pokosiński Katarzyna Wojciechowska
1871/112 Wawrzyniec Dziubek Julianna Janusz
1872/1 Marcin Jeżyk Marianna Zagrodzka *
1872/2 Mateusz Kowalski Florentyna Wilhelmin Nejman
1872/3 Stanisław Wiktor Okoń Sabina Marianna Andrzejewska *
1872/4 Jan Hotaj Katarzyna Domownik
1872/5 Franciszek Walerian Kacperski Franciszka Jachołkowska
1872/6 Walenty Gryczanowicz Aleksandra Wiśniewska
1872/7 Jan Romuald Lubelski Tekla Głowińska
1872/8 Szymon Klimek Michalina Marianna Nawarska *
1872/9 Aleksander Walenty Głowicki Karolina Hibner
1872/10 Stanisław Baczyński Ludomira Wejchert *
1872/11 Józef Antoni Rosiński Scholastyka Domańska *
1872/12 Józef Adam Szmidt Franciszka Krajewska *
1872/12 Józef Adam Szmydt Franciszka Krajewska
1872/13 Maksymilian Szelawski Anna Frólich
1872/14 Jan Milewski Waleria Klemińska
1872/15 Józef Bogumił Czystowski Anna Eleonora Piller
1872/16 Ludwik Pusch Teofila Dąbrowska *
1872/17 Aleksander Albin Bortkiewicz Waleria Teodora Mieszkowska *
1872/18 Aleksander Koziarski Ewa Skaradowicz
1872/19 Józef Gotowiec Regina Tuchowicz
1872/20 Franciszek Pyszyński Weronika Frej
1872/21 Tomasz Zaręba Marianna Kostrzeńska
1872/22 Franciszek Graf Eleonora Klein *
1872/23 Aleksander Jakubowski Antonina Olszewska
1872/24 Wojciech Janczewski Zofia Kozicka *
1872/25 Franciszek Mamiński Antonina Woroniecka
1872/26 Wincenty Kołodziński Józefa Sawicka *
1872/27 Jan Kniża Paulina Digewert *
1872/28 Wincenty Karol Grozów Teresa Berbeć
1872/29 Józef Czyżewski Paulina Kierwin
1872/30 Adam Maciejewski Feliksa Mierzęcka
1872/31 Franciszek Brzeziński Marianna Radzimińska
1872/32 Jan Typek Regina Pograniczna
1872/33 Konstanty Gobiński Franciszka Kalicińska
1872/34 Józef Goldur Marianna Dobrowolska
1872/34 Józef Goldin Marianna Dobrowolska
1872/35 Jan Kozłowski Karolina Kizlat *
1872/36 Albert Nowakowski Magdalena Jasecka
1872/37 Wincenty Suszczyński Natalia Kołodziejska *
1872/38 Piotr Krześlak Katarzyna Romanowicz
1872/39 Józef Stabrowski Helena Wołosowska
1872/40 Ludwik Radzikowski Emilia Chojecka
1872/41 Józef Bylewski Franciszka Wiśniewska *
1872/42 Jan Wnorowski Marianna Truskolawska *
1872/43 Florian Buczeniewski Anna Molińska
1872/44 Juliusz Stanisław Graff Zuzanna Sułkowska
1872/45 Józef Patyna Emilia Teresa Kassyan *
1872/46 Emil Truszewski Franciszka Gołąbek *
1872/47 Aleksander Tuszyński Salomea Jasińska
1872/48 Szczepan Kaczyński Lucja Krysiak
1872/49 Józef Gieblewicz Waleria Ostrowska *
1872/50 Franciszek Dubiński Marianna Byczyńska *
1872/51 Walenty Palczyński Matylda Józefa Kowalska *
1872/52 Antoni Michałowski Paulina Ryszkiewicz
1872/53 Jan Konstanty Julius Stadnicki Teofila Bogumiła Łubieńska
1872/54 Antoni Kajzer Wiktoria Tekla Rykowska
1872/55 Wiktor Antoni Szkopowski Matylda Michalewska *
1872/56 Józef Rutkowski Tekla Petrowicz
1872/57 Wawrzyniec Liber Katarzyna Jelińska
1872/58 Aleksander Murawski Zofia Ożarowska *
1872/59 Piotr Kaczmarczyk Teofila Szaniawska
1872/60 Adam Kuchniewski Helena Wojciechowska
1872/61 Adam Rosłaniec Julianna Kreczmer
1872/62 Wojciech Włodarski Marianna Kowalska
1872/63 Edmund Cielecki Zofia Chudzyńska
1872/64 Stanisław Pistrowski Franciszka Żelechowska
1872/65 Jan Ambroży Nowak Zofia Barańska
1872/66 Konstanty Burchard Antonina Kuklińska
1872/67 Wojciech Jurasz Emilia Kryńska
1872/68 Jan Turek Marianna Adamska *
1872/69 Stanisław Konopka Franciszka Dobrzyń *
1872/70 Paweł Teofil Jankowski Wanda Czajkowska
1872/71 Antoni Jastrzębski Marianna Buszkowska *
1872/72 Leopold Chachulski Karolina Witkowska
1872/72 Leopold Chachulski Karolina Zakrzewska
1872/73 Stanisław Brodawicz Aniela Werszer
1872/73 Stanisław Brodawicz Aniela Mierzwińska
1872/74 Kazimierz Świeczyński Aleksandra Chudzicka
1872/75 Jan Józef Antoni Offmański Wanda Jadwiga Smoleńska *
1872/76 Karol Ignacy Zandrowicz Antonina Barbara Zielińska
1872/77 Piotr Paluszyński Apolonia Nowosielska
1872/77 Piotr Palesa Apolonia Nowosielska
1872/78 Jan Gustaw Kloczkowski Maria Dorota Jaworska
1872/79 Stanisław Dmochowski Antonina Franosz
1872/80 Julian Franciszek Chatowski Tekla Maciejewska
1872/81 Jan Jerżak Marianna Zabłocka
1872/82 Daniel Happon Anna Gajewnik
1872/82 Daniel Happon Anna Gajewska
1872/83 Szczapan Kruczykowski Sabina Walczyńska
1872/84 Szymon Ofiara Petronela Podbielska
1872/85 Antoni Wiśniewski Marianna Zaliwska *
1872/86 Antoni Pańkowski Agnieszka Szczepańska *
1872/87 Józef Kossakowski Marianna Rzączanka
1872/88 Wincenty Sokołowski Joanna Jezierska
1872/89 Adam Michalski Emilia Reszke *
1872/90 Stanisław Chmielewski Aniela Gąsiorowska *
1872/91 Fryderyk Rychter Eleonora Marchwicka
1872/92 Aleksander Napoleon Stańkowski Helena Anna Marianna Michalska
1872/93 Jozef Weber Teofila Jaszczuk
1872/93 Jozef Weber Teofila Szeniawska
1872/94 Wincenty Rodziewicz Justyna Bronisława A Albinowicz
1872/95 Szczapan Dąbrowski Katarzyna Pawłowska
1872/96 Franciszek Janiszewski Bolesława Świniarska *
1872/97 Andrzej Zajkowski Tekla Ciechowska *
1872/98 Antoni Kucharski Julia Tańska *
1872/99 Jan Stefański Marianna Matecka
1872/100 Karol Radomski Tekla Agnieszka Andrzejowska
1872/101 Piotr Superson Marianna Maciejewska
1872/102 Wojciech Malańkiewicz Marcella Szymańska
1872/103 Aleksander Warmusiński Aniela Małysz
1872/104 Karol Żywicki Józefa Galska
1872/105 Aleksander Leski Julianna Ryng *
1872/106 Jan Kucharski Agnieszka Cybulska
1872/107 Tomasz Pisiński Eleonora Murtasińska
1872/108 Gustaw Miller Marianna Izbicka
1872/109 Albin Remanowski Marianna Wodzinowska
1872/110 Feliks Kiciński Feliksa Helena Barba Kwiatkowska
1872/111 Jan Górski Konstancja Użycka *
1872/112 Mateusz Niesiołowski Barbara Kolanowska
1872/112 Mateusz Niesiełowski Barbara Kolanowska
1872/113 Karol Ferdynand Robe Franke Apolonia Dolińska
1872/114 Adam Popławski Julianna Rutkowska *
1872/115 Jan Boczkowski Franciszka Kowalec
1872/116 Józef Kasperowski Marianna Połucka
1872/117 Wilhelm Olszewski Marianna Gutowska
1872/118 Józef Tomasz Szymański Franciszka Cała
1872/119 Antoni Czapiński Józefa Ostrowska *
1872/120 Jan Ptaszyński Eleonora Paprocka *
1872/121 Teofil Rutkowski Marianna Folwarska
1872/122 Franciszek Dębowski Anna Żuchowska *
1872/123 Antoni Zarębo Ludwika Tylicka
1872/124 Ignacy Mazurkiewicz Julia Kosecka
1872/125 Marceli Jankowski Aleksandra Śleszczyńska
1872/126 Julian Sierakowski Franciszka Wronowska
1873/1 Eustachiusz Kolesiński Zofia Grohman *
1873/2 Leon Stępkowski Franciszka Cichocka
1873/3 Roman Stanisław Kurowski Maria Jankiewicz
1873/4 Franciszek Pietruszewski Eufrozyna Maria Andrzejkowicz
1873/5 Antoni Bartuszewicz Marianna Lipkowna
1873/6 Władysław Sowiński Antonina Pankowska
1873/7 Antoni Hipolit Garnuszewski Waleria Bałutowska *
1873/7 Antoni Hipolit Garnuszewski Waleria Bałtowska
1873/8 Teodor Cichocki Zofia Lizuń
1873/9 Wincenty Zatorski Agnieszka Nowicka
1873/10 Julian Stanisław Krukowski Magdalena Kozłowska *
1873/11 Franciszek Orzołowski Nepomucena Walczak
1873/12 Aleksander Maksymili Ziebe Joanna Kępińska
1873/13 Karol Ziebe Karolina Kępińska
1873/14 Wojciech Sudygała Marianna Klimecka
1873/15 Andrzej Rygalski Anna Wąsiorowska
1873/16 Wilhelm Daszkiewicz Wanda Pulcheria Narkiewicz
1873/17 Ignacy Raczek Marianna Drozdowska
1873/17 Ignacy Raczek Marianna Woźnicka
1873/18 Wincenty Piszczalski Maria Nalberczyńska
1873/19 Ignacy Kozubowicz Antonina Drzywek
1873/20 Wojciech Józef Dyżewski Zuzanna Barczewska
1873/21 Franciszek Zientyk Emilia Samorajczyk
1873/22 Adolf Lewicki Balbina Rozalia Szymańska *
1873/23 Walenty Wąsik Konstancja Tępińska *
1873/24 Piotr Chabiński Romanna Wanda Zaborska *
1873/25 Julian Antoni Szymański Wiktoria Erikson
1873/25 Julian Antoni Szymański Wiktoria Retko
1873/26 Roch Kuliński Franciszka Roszkowska
1873/27 Michał Kowalski Anna Tedorczyk
1873/28 Franciszek Prabowski Longina Sosińska
1873/29 Maurycy Gustaw Troppe Tekla Stefania Świechowska
1873/30 Michał Kozłowski Karolina Barbara Chrzanowska
1873/30 Michał Kozłowski Karolina Barbara Rożańska *
1873/31 Stanisław Wojciech Malinowski Zofia Aniela Wichman
1873/32 Kazimierz Nobis Katarzyna Tkaczyńska
1873/33 Romuald Skoraczyński Euzebia Borowska
1873/34 Franciszek Makowski Helena Kosmowska
1873/35 August Bartłomiej Lu Łazucki Eugenia Wendorff
1873/36 Teodor Rościszewski Emilia Rościszewska *
1873/37 Józef Urecki Rozalia Kryńska
1873/38 Piotr Pielach Wanda Mieczkowska
1873/39 Stanisław Kamiński Julia Krasuska
1873/40 Antoni Dembski Zofia Kalwaszewska
1873/40 Antoni Dembski Zofia Kuklińska
1873/41 Michał Stankiewicz Anna Marianna Sobótka *
1873/42 Lucjan Józef Janiszowski Julia Anna Rutkowska *
1873/43 Michał Węgrzynowicz Zuzanna Klat *
1873/44 Jan Osiński Józefa Żółtowska
1873/45 Karol Galla Aleksandra Korzeniowska
1873/46 Rafał Kryspijan Cybulski Helena Nepomucena Klajnert *
1873/47 Sekund Oliwer Joanna Kunegunda Filleborn
1873/48 Stanisław Maliszewski Marianna Orłowska
1873/49 Rajmund Mioduszewski Balbina Bator
1873/50 Józef Jagielski Józefa Wilhelmina Gerson *
1873/51 Ignacy Woźniakowski Wiktoria Bicharska
1873/52 Antoni Feliks Płachciński Wanda Puc
1873/53 Michał Kurgon Eleonora Zakrzewska
1873/54 Antoni Józef Jezierski Karolina Florentyna Sławińska *
1873/55 Jan Ferdynand Nowakowski Amelia Katarzyna Zerych
1873/56 Józef Jeronimi Marianna Fliszkiewicz
1873/57 Adam Widelski Julianna Rutkiewicz *
1873/58 Jan Sochaczewski Apolonia Wyznarska
1873/59 Hipolit Kornatowski Marianna Gałdowska
1873/60 Stanisław Malesza Teofila Kudelska
1873/61 Józef Kosiński Marcella Jakubowska
1873/62 Kazimierz Konstanty Karczewski Róża Józefa Bronisła Łempicka
1873/63 Wojciech Marek Wilhelm Ludwika Róża
1873/64 Józef Pogorzelski Elżbieta Poziemska
1873/65 Karol Władysław Krystofowicz Karolina Śniegocka
1873/66 Teofil Pilitowski Paulina Wieczerkowska
1873/67 Henryk Ubliński Michalina Świnarska
1873/68 Maciej Haraczkowski Zofia Julia Zagdańska
1873/69 Szczepan Fizgał Małgorzata Lubelska
1873/70 Kazimierz Czugajewski Emilia Motwińska *
1873/71 Leon Różanowski Wiktoria Galenkiewicz
1873/71 Leon Rużanowski Wiktoria Galenkiewicz
1873/72 Wiktor Trzciński Magdalena Krajewska
1873/73 Paweł Kaczmarczyk Józefa Rytka
1873/73 Paweł Kaczmarczyk Józefa Olszewska
1873/74 Jan Nowicki Tekla Leśniewska
1873/75 Ludwik Dragniewicz Wiktoria Kazigura
1873/76 Rafał Józef Adam Kujawski Wanda Majzel *
1873/77 Wacław Józef Szymański Zofia Wanda Renbielińska
1873/78 Piotr Szeligowski Karolina Emilia Grame
1873/79 Adam Wiśniewski Marianna Domińska
1873/79 Adam Wiśniewski Marianna Wesołowska
1873/80 Grzegorz Pawłowski Izabella Krzęczkowska *
1873/81 Ignacy Szmitkowski Urszula Marianna Szymańska
1873/82 Leon Filipecki Jadwiga Kozierowska *
1873/83 Konstanty Dąbrowski Urszula Wołosińska
1873/84 Walenty Gałązkowski Waleria Dziewańska
1873/84 Walenty Gałązkowski Waleria Pieńkowska
1873/85 Antoni Świerczyński Zofia Prądzyńska
1873/86 Mikołaj Chojnacki Antonina Ilurska
1873/86 Mikołaj Chojnacki Antonina Nejman
1873/87 Władysław Rejner Petronela Jadwiga Sawicka
1873/88 Władysław Włodarski Rozalia Kozieradzka *
1873/89 Stanisław Balewicz Paulina Fokt *
1873/90 Antoni Kulawiński Wilhelmina Piszczatowska *
1873/91 Filip Stolarski Marianna Dominiak *
1873/92 Piotr Wrzosek Józefa Lewińska
1873/93 Ignacy Aleksander Solecki Julia Przybysz
1873/94 Józef Tomasz Hiż Leontyna Kucz *
1873/95 Fabian Jan Gadziński Weronika Rozner
1873/96 Piotr Kulbicki Aniela Sikorska
1873/97 Jan Wiktor Sztejnbok Maria Ołtarzewska
1873/98 Antoni Kułakowski Karolina Kieliamczyk
1873/99 Szymon Wojciechowski Agnieszka Agamczyk
1873/100 Walenty Dybało Emilia Kania
1873/101 Gotlib Fleschner Emilia Ordyńska
1873/102 Jan Jasiński Marianna Pokorska
1873/103 Franciszek Białkowski Franciszka Cuprych
1873/104 Józef Zalewski Antonina Barnez
1873/105 Henryk Hektor Siemiradzki Maria Elżbieta Pruszyńska
1873/106 Tomasz Pogorzelski Zofia Jarocka *
1873/107 Adolf Kaetzler Marianna Baiłkowska
1873/108 Józef Wasiński Rozalia Jagodzińska *
1873/109 Ludwik Henryk Malinowski Paulina Zakaszewska
1873/110 Feliks Matuszewski Józefa Szcześniak
1873/111 Karol Lubański Wincentyna Stepajtes
1873/112 Jan Czarnecki Antonina Mizerska
1873/113 Lucjan Florian Polkowski Emilia Aleksandra Świderska *
1873/114 Kazimierz Sobociński Marianna Kudawska
1873/114 Kazimierz Sobociński Marianna Bartnicka
1873/115 Władysław Radwański Eleonora Żukowska
1873/116 Konstanty Czechowicz Marianna Kazulak
1873/117 Hipolit Ambroziewicz Ludwika Chojnacka *
1873/118 Wilhelm Wolski Ludwika Galińska
1873/118 Wilhelm Karlski Ludwika Galińska
1873/119 Sylwester Pudzyński Joanna Zazimowska
1874/1 Piotr Tyblewski Elżbieta Cecylia Kardasz
1874/2 Stanisław Łazowski Marianna Gzowska
1874/3 Paweł Banaszkiewicz Agnieszka Kuszmierska
1874/4 Jan Michał Stragiński Marianna Barbara Jaworska *
1874/5 Kacper Hilary Niebrzegowski Marianna RApcewicz
1874/6 Franciszek Orłowski Franciszka Skorupińska *
1874/7 Maurycy Robert Bormann Cecylia Franciszka Lilpop *
1874/8 Stanisław Roliński Karolina Prousner
1874/9 Ludwik Lam Zofia Jezierska
1874/10 Henryk Orłowski Zofia Kaczorowska *
1874/11 Lucjan Marian Ossowski Ludwika Trzaskiewicz
1874/12 Kazimierz Arczyński Kazimiera Żdarska
1874/13 Ludwik Zajączkowski Agata Rokaczewska
1874/14 Jakub Szuszyński Marianna Ludwiniak
1874/15 Józef Jung Antonina Gryczkiewicz *
1874/16 Wojciech Kopczyński Zofia Gerłowska
1874/17 Jan Józef Korciński Katarzyna Rosiak
1874/18 Wawrzyniec Siemiński Zofia Połczyńska
1874/19 Wincenty Sikorski Julianna Karwowska
1874/20 Edmund Rędziejewski Emilia Rauch
1874/21 Wincenty Grochowski Tekla Okraszewska *
1874/22 Teofil Stamirowski Wanda Dąbska
1874/22 Teofil Stamirowski Wanda Jabłkowska
1874/23 Kazimierz Czerwiński Florentyna Górska
1874/23 Kazimierz Czerwiński Florentyna Wolczyńska
1874/24 Henryk Marian Fitkał Marianna Madanowicz
1874/25 Wincenty Drążek Anna Wojdanowicz *
1874/26 Franciszek Fronczak Marianna Gałęska
1874/27 Jan Józef Krupski Teofila Olszewska *
1874/28 Władysław Romanowski Eleonora Antonina Zagdańska
1874/29 Piotr Dobrzyniecki Julianna Leonora Glaus
1874/30 Aleksander Hincz Wanda Ziembińska
1874/31 Julian Zwierzchowski Zuzanna Hermanowska
1874/32 August Żułpo Tekla Karolina Tereszczyńska
1874/33 Józef Rzymski Magdalena Zarzycka *
1874/34 Paweł Jesipowicz Marianna Paulina Rekwart *
1874/35 Leon Szwejcer Agnieszka Niewiadowska
1874/36 Kazimierz Furmańczyk Agnieszka Kordulak
1874/37 Jan Dąbrowski Agnieszka Gutowska *
1874/38 Konstanty Kolbiński Anna Godlewska
1874/39 Walenty Antosiewicz Tekla Teresa Zynde *
1874/39 Walenty Antosiewicz Tekla Teresa Zende *
1874/40 Jakub Falkowski Joanna Jurecka
1874/41 Maksymilian Korasiński Aniela Arszagi
1874/42 Józef Kozłowski Katarzyna Sitek?
1874/42 Józef Kozłowski Katarzyna Plag
1874/43 Tomasz Feliks Chojnacki Joanna Kordula Rydzyńska *
1874/44 Antoni Bełdzikowski Józefa Szuberska *
1874/45 Julian Sosinowski Leokadia Dworakowska
1874/46 Wincenty Józef Poluskiewicz Karolina Teresa Kierska
1874/47 Stanisław Karol Jagodziński Anna Elżbieta Bychan?
1874/47 Stanisław Karol Jagodziński Anna Elżbieta Kurus
1874/48 Ferdynand Rychert Marianna Jezierska
1874/48 Ferdynand Rachert Marianna Jezierska
1874/48 Walenty Gniazdowski Julianna Śliwińska *
1874/50 Jan Kenks Marianna Jakubowska
1874/50 Jan Kenks Marianna Wojno
1874/51 Jan Kacperski Elżbieta Natalia Wan Zaremba *
1874/52 Władysław Franciszek Jaros Zuzanna Znaniecka
1874/53 Franciszek Gosławski Franciszka Bonkowska
1874/54 Szczepan Waszelewski Rozalia Pszczołkowska
1874/54 Wiktor Strzyżewski Eleonora Kurkowska *
1874/54 Wiktor Strzyżewski Eleonora Boczek
1874/55 Józef Kołodziński Helena Gurniewicz
1874/56 Ignacy Klimak Józefa Krzykowska
1874/57 Teofil Struss Eleonora Perc
1874/58 Paweł Faszczewski Matylda Grabowska *
1874/60 Stanisław Chmielewski Napoleona Krzymińska
1874/61 Julian Lisicki Ludwika Miller
1874/62 Michał Bieniaszewski Franciszka Zawadowska
1874/63 Józef Lepionka Marianna Architekt
1874/64 Andrzej Eustachiusz Jaźwiński Marianna Włodarska
1874/65 Jan Waraksa Balbina Kołodziejska
1874/66 Jan Boczek Marianna Grumał
1874/67 Ignacy Dąbrowski Benedykta Rosochacka
1874/68 Jakub Ignacy Korycki Józefa Głowczyńska
1874/68 Jakub Ignacy Korycki Józefa Kawicka
1874/69 Aleksander Nicefor Zarzycki Franciszka Elżbieta Leska *
1874/69 Aleksander Nicefor Zarzycki Franciszka Elżbieta Pruszak
1874/70 Jan Iwanicki Marianna Michałowska
1874/70 Jan Iwanicki Marianna Bothge
1874/71 Aleksander Mojnowski Julia Żurek *
1874/72 Saturnin Dutkiewicz Zofia Arnold *
1874/73 Karol Wojcicki Klemensa Joanna Kle Rosińska
1874/73 Karol Wojciech Chróscicki Klementyna Joanna Rosińska *
1874/74 Andrzej Swinarski Katarzyna Potasiewicz
1874/75 Wojciech Szafrański Petronela Macinkiewicz *
1874/76 Walenty Stanisław Gumowski Aniela Bronislawa Pompecka
1874/77 Adam Wojciech Kamiński Katarzyna Zofia Płazowska
1874/78 Teofil Choiński Anna Szczygłowska *
1874/79 Leopold Antoni Kreusch Ludwika Wyzner
1874/80 Józef Sobczak Marianna Ogonowska
1874/81 Stanisław Gołembowski Maria Franciszka Zen Jerzmanowska *
1874/82 Gustaw Saturnin Dobrowolski Maria Amalia Borowska *
1874/83 Feliks Bonarski Elżbieta Klejn
1874/84 Stanisław Myszkowski Marianna Jendrzak *
1874/85 Rudolf Zajdel Marianna Nawara
1874/86 Władysław Michałowski Marianna Kłossowska
1874/87 Teofil Kwiatkowski Teodozja Małkowska
1874/88 Walenty Zygmunt Wiktoria Mikołajewska *
1874/89 Felicjan Jan Lipiński emilia Lucyna Krawczyńska *
1874/90 Dominik Krzywaczewski Marianna Widerska
1874/91 Apolinary Stanisław Thieme Aniela Oktawia Tyrchowska *
1874/92 Ludwik Pacho Marianna Kochańska
1874/93 Hieronim Kossowski Anna Zarzycka *
1874/94 August Paweł Beck Rozalia Żurawska
1874/95 Andrzej Rzetelski Rozalia Piontek
1874/96 Jan Władysław Kujawski Sabina Waleria Lipińska *
1874/97 Jan Ignacy Kawałowski Aniela Rapcewicz
1874/98 Henryk Kobyliński Leokadia Justyna Górska
1874/99 Józef Strzymecki Julianna Majewska
1874/100 Leopold Trzebuchowski Anna Sass
1874/101 Władysław Potrzebski Franciszek Połkiewicz
1874/102 Franciszek Gajkowski Karolina Marianna Garlińska
1874/103 Jan Maśląka Petronela Pieśniewska
1874/104 Antoni Miłoncz Marianna Martyńska *
1874/105 Julian Karczewski Sabina Czerwińska *
1874/106 Walery Jan Roman Miller Józefa Liderner?
1874/107 Andrzej Truskolaski Marianna Piszczatowska *
1874/108 Daniel Boboli Konstancja Aleksandr Sierpińska *
1874/109 Andrzej Zawadzki Ludwika Eleonora Klinicka
1874/110 Walenty Kubański Zofia Ludwika Rusek
1874/111 Jakub Teodor Kozłowski Agnieszka Zawadzka
1874/112 Ludwik Miuzzio Anna Elonora Thiel
1874/113 Jan Pawłowski Wiktoria Książek
1874/114 Adolf Klim Joanna Chodawska
1874/114 Adolf Klim Joanna Sawicka
1874/115 Franciszek Rusinowicz Katarzyna Balińska
1874/116 Ewaryst Marian Próchnicki Józefa Janiszewska
1874/117 Michał Beker Felicjanna Danielewska
1874/117 Michał Beker Felicjanna Kwiecińska
1874/118 Szczepan Skorupski Justyna Szleszyńska
1874/119 Kazimierz Sielenta Anna Cendrowicz
1874/120 Jan Domminik Tokarski Leontyna Józefa Emil Zeydler
1874/121 Łukasz Ludwik Brzuszkiewicz Józefa Jędrzejewska
1875/1 Dionizy Filip Bouquerel Joanna Zuzanna Motier
1875/2 Ignacy Mieczysław Konwerski Marianna Waszyńska
1875/3 Franciszek Pawłowski Wiktoria Żurawińska *
1875/4 Józef Edward Bryniarski Barbara Potajelińska
1875/5 Wiktor Kostrzewa Paulina Zuzanna Wasilewska *
1875/6 Antoni Leszczyński Marianna Dombek *
1875/7 Jan Kuczyński Katarzyna Raulinajtys *
1875/8 Karol Frohlich Katarzyna Kroupa *
1875/9 Maciej Matysiak Konstancja Pajączkowska
1875/10 Leonard Wojciech Fra Lechner Filipina Sobiecka
1875/11 Romuald Rogiński Pelagia Antonina Wyżyk *
1875/12 Kazimierz Michał Morawski Feliksa Słupska *
1875/13 Mikołaj Gucio Marianna Józefa Bieżońska
1875/14 Jan Widera Marianna Bożyn
1875/15 Tomasz Budziński Florentyna Ryng
1875/16 Andrzej Jan Okraszewski Paulina Zuzanna Wolff *
1875/17 Stefan Jan Jasionowski Antonina Zbieraj
1875/18 Tomasz Wnukowski Julia Sawicka
1875/19 Władysław Cichorzewski Aniela Sierzputowska
1875/20 Jan Wagner Antonina Dorf *
1875/21 Franciszek Woltman Pelagia Łęcka
1875/22 Antoni Strzałkowski Marianna Niewiadomska
1875/23 Jakub Motylewski Marianna Gutowska
1875/24 Maciej Szczepański Rozalia Linperska
1875/25 Leopold Jerzy Sawicki Eustachia Antonina Buszko *
1875/26 Jan Baranowski Julia Gromadzka
1875/27 Edward Hieronim Radomski Florentyna Werner
1875/28 Jan Kowalski Franciszka Stecka
1875/29 Franciszek Babczyński Anastazja Zabłocka
1875/30 Julian Lesiewicz Marianna Michalska
1875/31 Franciszek Jachimczyk Teofila Kucharska *
1875/32 Apolinary Strękowski Apolonia Monika Tegiel
1875/33 Walenty Jaworski Aniela Kozłowska *
1875/34 Tomasz Pogodziński Józefa Walentyna Justych
1875/35 Eugeniusz Ludwik Cymmerman Aniela Dziewborowska
1875/36 Józef Mioduszewski Zofia Herkner *
1875/37 Ignacy Marcinkowski Józefa Olejniczak *
1875/38 Antoni Suplikiewicz Justyna Krawczyńska *
1875/39 Jan Bujan Katarzyna Marchefer
1875/40 Tymoteusz Myśliborski Helena Chodkowska
1875/41 Józef Średnicki Małgorzata Piekutowska
1875/42 Andrzej Krzyżanowski Józefa Fiks
1875/43 Jan Franciszek Ignac Domański Konstancja Fulgenia Dąbrowicz
1875/44 Otton Kajetanowicz Marianna Bobrowska
1875/45 Aleksander Goszczyński Domicela Katarzyna Zaszczyńska
1875/46 Józef Zakrzewski Michalina Trojanowska
1875/47 Gustaw Godzisz Justyna Józefa Ratajska
1875/48 Aleksander Łaniewski Julia Urbańska *
1875/49 Tomasz Mazurek Rozalia Olszewska *
1875/50 Julan Aleksander Sypniewski Felicja Aloiza Brzechwa
1875/51 Leopold Jerzy Rau Teofila Marciszewska
1875/52 Ludwik Zaremba Marianna Malinowska *
1875/53 Adam Sikorski Józefa Bartosiewicz
1875/54 Wiktor Górski Józefa Rozalia Wysocka
1875/55 Wawrzyniec Krzak Rozalia Pilińska *
1875/56 Józef Dołęgiewicz Aleksandra Leśniewska *
1875/57 Jan Wilwer Bronisława Wróblewska *
1875/58 Wojciech Konwerski Hortensja Pejsz
1875/59 Józef Unger Barbara Pawłowska
1875/60 Jan Szczeciński Marcjanna Czajkowska
1875/61 Wojciech Ramiszewicz Franciszka Witkowska
1875/62 Andrzej Tomaszewski Julianna Czrniecka
1875/62 Andrzej Tomaszewski Julianna Majkowska
1875/63 Tomasz Tchorzewski Marianna Modzelewska *
1875/64 Antoni Sliwiński Marianna Dominiak
1875/65 Stanisław Dygaś Konstancja Kostanowicz
1875/66 Walenty Szlachtko Agnieszka Myslachowska
1875/67 Filip Kuligowski Marianna Majkowska
1875/68 Władysław Obuszyński Julia Remiszewska
1875/69 Dominik Dziedzic Petronela Paulina Soszkie
1875/70 Jan Pietrusiński Marianna Churowicz
1875/71 Wojciech Stanisław Romanowski Józefa Rutkiewicz
1875/72 Józef Domagalski Helena Arędikowska
1875/73 Gustaw Adolf Fiedler Bronisława Zalewska *
1875/74 Jakub Faszczichowski Józefa Marciniak
1875/75 Franciszek Zawieruch Waleria Kowal
1875/76 Franciszek Tarnowski Adela Jankowska *
1875/77 Stanisław Michalski Franciszka Czjka
1875/77 Stanisław Michalski Franciszka Żelechowska
1875/78 Tomasz Panaszewski Emilia Wojtkowska *
1875/79 Rejnhard Kocher Jadwiga Kretschmer
1875/80 Bronisław Ślesicki Maria Józefa Plattet *
1875/81 Wiktor Zejfmann Józefa Weronika Szymańska
1875/82 Antoni Stempczyński Jadwiga Czarnecka *
1875/82 Antoni Stempczyński Jadwiga Olkiewicz
1875/83 Stanisław Lipiński Marianna Szczygelska
1875/83 Stanisław Lipiński Marianna Boratkiewicz?
1875/84 Szczepan Roman Mężyński Izabella Pruszkowska
1875/84 Szczepan Roman Mężyński Izabella Bińkowska
1875/85 Wincenty Karniłowicz Emilia Frelich
1875/86 Leon Wasilewski Rozalia Ogrodnicka
1875/87 Bonifacy Wyszyński Antonina Agnieszka Dorowska
1875/88 Maksymilian Wierzchowski Marianna Jurkiewicz *
1875/89 Joachim Paweł Suski Zofia Kazanecka *
1875/90 Aleksander Wawrzynie Błoński Paulina Augusta Lenarska *
1875/91 Kazimierz Garbowski Anastazja Radlińska *
1875/92 Antoni Wierzbowski Małgorzata Hajduczek *
1875/93 Marcjan Grygo Antonina Pogorzelska
1875/94 Wawrzyniec Dygaś Agata Majewska
1875/95 Jan Fryderyk Allert Marianna Prochocka
1875/96 Piotr Ługowski Józefa Kowalska *
1875/97 Eugeniusz Stefan Sokołowski Michalina Marianna Wojdyńska
1875/98 Mikołaj Starowicz Józefa Ptaszyńska *
1875/99 Michał Gajkowski Franciszka Siwak
1875/100 Stanisław Lech Antonina Legaszewska
1875/101 Franciszek Gardowski Antonina Leokadia Liber
1875/102 Jan Cierpka Karolina Sommer *
1875/103 Ludwik Kuliński Marianna Minuta
1875/104 Marcin Szitt Anna Lewandowska
1875/105 Andrzej Dąbrowski Małgorzata Wojcik
1875/106 Antoni Grochowski Franciszka Nogajewska
1875/106 Antoni Grochowski Franciszka Stępniak
1875/107 Walenty Górski Małgorzata Kowalska
1875/108 Cyprian Ludwik Ihnatowicz Kazimiera Aleksandra Dzierżanowska
1875/109 Mikołaj Marian Przemieński Jadwiga Adela Helena Stanisławska
1875/110 Stanisław Morawski Pelagia Józefa Bątkowska
1875/111 Klemens Grzegorzewski Marianna Markiewicz *
1875/112 Mateusz Adamski Franciszka Zgoda *
1875/113 Józef Konstanty Włoszkiewicz Stanisława Michalina Napierstek
1875/114 Julian Leśniewski Franciszka Grygieow?
1875/114 Julian Leśniewski Franciszka Moczulska
1875/115 Michał Budzyński Józefa Nowacka
1875/116 Mateusz Bolimowski Tekla Marianna Gradecka
1875/117 Florian Winkler Konstancja Wodzyńska *
1875/118 Józef Wiśniewski Aniela Wiśniewska
1875/119 Władysław Jan Ostrowski Kamilla Magdalena Szczecińska
1875/120 Andrzej Owczarski Katarzyna Gałecka *
1875/121 Franciszek Białek Józefa Stanczewska
1875/122 Nepomucen Jan Dyzner Anastazja Jarzębek
1875/123 Józef Kłosowicz Kornelia Żylińska
1875/123 Józef Kłosowicz Kornelia Siennicka
1875/124 Antoni Złotoszewski Petronela Kwiatkowska
1875/125 Leopold Zajączkowski Waleria Leśniowska
1875/126 August Ferdynand Galle Romana Korycińska
1875/127 Ignacy Władysław Modzelewski Paulina Sabina Ober
1875/128 Adam Zajączkowski Barbara Kurocik
1875/129 Kazimierz Kacprzak Ewa Rószkowska
1875/130 Michał Mateusz Janiszewski Wiktoria Michalina Majewski
1876/1 Roman Jungiewicz Wanda Kosmowska *
1876/2 Adolf Michler Maria Katarzyna Libert
1876/2 Adolf Michler Maria Katarzyna Kochanowska
1876/3 Ignacy Mankin Franciszka Wróblewska *
1876/4 Mikołaj Miszkurka Józefa Brzozowska
1876/5 Jan Władysław Czarnecki Katarzyna Chudzyńska
1876/6 Antoni Lenard Marianna Borek
1876/7 Andrzej Krzesiński Florentyna Dziubińska
1876/8 Ludwik Ostrowski Matylda Polkowska
1876/9 Tomasz Bujanowski Tekla Mruz
1876/10 Wacław Płociński Konstancja Gajewska
1876/11 Antoni Ostaszewski Marianna Brosz *
1876/12 Józef Świtalski Katarzyna Piotrzkowska
1876/13 Stanisław Zdanikowski Rozalia Kaczorowska
1876/14 Franciszek Roszkowski Marianna Zgierska
1876/15 Wawrzyniec Zaręba Katarzyna Jembs
1876/16 Stanisław Lubert Anna Siemienów
1876/16 Stanisław Lobert Anna Siemienów
1876/17 Michał Blach Franciszka Gruszczyńska *
1876/18 Kamil Tadeusz Sierzputowski Amalia Maria Białkiewicz
1876/19 Gustaw Edward Krug Irena Eugenia Strzelecka
1876/20 Stefan Pietrzuk Marianna Jasnosz
1876/21 Franciszek Romański Cecylia Józefa Selewska
1876/22 Stanisław Szczeciński Dorota Kojuszczyk
1876/23 Piotr Cichewicz Marianna Jankowska
1876/24 Jakub Strzeczek Franciszka Kubilew
1876/25 Piotr Tomaszewski Małgorzata Hajtysianka
1876/26 Romulad Wincenty Grzeszkiewicz Józefa Antonina Szypelt
1876/27 Antoni Krajewski Teodora Teofila Kosmowska
1876/28 Teodor Werner Paulina Latusińska
1876/29 Władysław Hipolit Wi Wojciechowski Kazimiera Elżbieta Konopska
1876/30 Stanisław Kwiatkowski Marianna Orłowska
1876/31 PIotr Wojciechowski Justyna Mandan
1876/32 Piotr Puchalski Ewelina Grochowalska *
1876/33 Jan Konarski Ludwika Głowacka
1876/34 Aleksander Glier Józefa Marianna Trzebuchowska
1876/35 Antoni Piętkowski Marianna Hepner
1876/36 Andrzej Ludwik Kostrzępski Elzbieta Karolina Kromer
1876/37 Władysław Zieliński Klara Kaczorowska
1876/38 Leon Borowski Florentyna Nepomucen Popielewska *
1876/39 Kornel Rybaczewski Romualda Kaczorowska
1876/40 Stanisław Marcinkowski Józefa Cyngajst *
1876/41 Mateusz Szymoniak Marianna Grzywacz
1876/42 Jakub Szatrowski Antonina Mędrzykowska
1876/43 Franciszek Peuker Wiktoria Soroczyńska *
1876/44 Karol Kalinowski Sabina Maria Martyna Mierzejewska
1876/45 Sebastian Sołga Marianna Oskulska
1876/46 Jerzy Bernowicz Teresa Wendorff
1876/47 Romuald Ciesielski Anna Dorota Bartkowska *
1876/48 Wacław Kalikst Landsberg Malwina Barbara Romer
1876/49 Franciszek Michałowski Marianna Stawicka
1876/50 Jan Litwinowicz Franciszka Sokołowska *
1876/51 Antoni Jankowski Franciszka Woińska
1876/52 Hipolit Abderman Bronisława Cecylia Rutkowska
1876/53 Władysław Euzebiusz Wojciechowski Balbina Chojnacka
1876/54 Jan Burczyński Michalina Karmowska
1876/55 Feliks Puciato Helena Dworzecka *
1876/56 Teofil Karulkowski Małgorzata Tyszko
1876/57 Franciszek Kietliński Leokadia Poteralska
1876/57 Franciszek Kietliński Leokadia Grzeszczak
1876/58 Marceli Nowacki Joanna Potocka
1876/59 Karol Pniewski Marianna Boguszewska
1876/60 Stanisław Borzobochaty Helena Horodeńska
1876/61 Karol Cech Natalia Bronisława Szaniawska
1876/62 Józef Świętkiewicz Joanna Gradecka
1876/63 Ludwik Niczkowski Franciszka Truszczyńska
1876/64 Stanisław Dobiński Anna Pelagia Styfi *
1876/65 Marceli Malkowski Franciszka Garbarczyk
1876/66 Wojciech Przybysz Antonina Nicińska *
1876/67 Mikołaj Sobociński Apolonia Kowalska
1876/68 Józef Ragina Anna Rozencweig
1876/69 Julian Boczeński Tekla Kościelniakowska
1876/70 Walenty Baranowski Rozalia Recz
1876/71 Jan Malinowski Katarzyna Teresiak *
1876/72 Leopold Jan Dydyński Antonina Julianna Berger
1876/73 Jan Łuszczyk Tekla Giersz
1876/74 Franciszek Gutkowski Natalia Teofila Niwińska
1876/75 Maksymilian Sabo Marinna Julianna Okulska
1876/76 Antoni Książkiewicz Teofila Szczęsna
1876/77 Władysław Gołaszewski Krystyna Petarz
1876/78 Andrzej Gąsowski Dorota Elżbieta Schroetter
1876/79 Józef Kowalski Józefa Białobrzeska
1876/80 Walerian Karol Walter Marianna Sztypke
1876/81 Izydor Józef Gawroński Olimpia Julia Wróblewska *
1876/82 Kacper Kazmana Marianna Woźniak
1876/83 Jan Wiśniewski Franciszka Brochocka *
1876/84 Michał Franciszek Balcerkiewicz Lucjanna Waleria Jankowska *
1876/85 Ludwik Goworski Waleria Dombrzalska
1876/86 Stanisław Jankowski Julianna Gasińska
1876/87 Karol Pawłowski Barbara Wiśniewska *
1876/88 Marian Paschalis Gumkowski Pelagia Wincenta Chełmicka
1876/89 Antoni Franciszek Szymański Anastazja Michalska
1876/90 Stanisław Murach Magdalena Rosińska *
1876/91 Antoni Dobrasz Antonina Czajkowska *
1876/92 Piotr Ruciński Marianna Żuchowicz
1876/93 Jakub Józef Siwiec Tekla Salomea Kierasińska
1876/94 Leopold Płaczek Ewa Piotrowska
1876/95 Antoni Gierłowski Marianna Smurzniak
1876/96 Wacław Gadecki Kamila Stankiewicz
1876/97 Władysław Nitecki Antonina Krajewska
1876/98 Walenty Tkaczyk Tekla Popek
1876/99 Jan Salomonczyk Paulina Grączewska
1876/100 Mateusz Łukaszewski Franciszka Bugaj
1876/101 Tomasz Włodek Teresa Pietrzykowska
1876/102 Ignacy Wierzbowski Anna Bednarska
1876/103 Józef Apolinary Zienkiewicz Maria Paulina Staszkowska *
1876/104 Michał Malinowski Marianna Iwanicka
1876/105 Aleksander Kożuszek Katarzyna Wójcik
1876/105 Aleksander Kożuszek Katarzyna Pszczołowa
1876/106 Szymon Ślepowroński Julia Mirosz
1876/107 Paweł Balon Magdalena Bałwanis *
1876/108 Stanisław Kiszelski Marianna Tuchowicz
1876/109 Ludwik Zieliński Marianna Malczewska *
1876/110 Władysław Duglas Katarzyna Troszczyńska
1876/111 Walenty Kozieradzki Marianna Gutowicz *
1876/112 Czesław Sabin Romanowski Julia Wintsch
1876/113 Jakub Serafini Petronela Skubikówna
1876/114 Władysław Żurkowski Anna Malinowska
1876/115 Władysław Dudzik Maria Sabelman
1876/116 Jan Szulewski Anna Bernat *
1876/117 Józef Jędruszak Marianna Kwiatkowska
1876/117 Józef Białecki Franciszka Załęska
1876/119 Antoni Sobolewski Marianna Sztejner *
1876/120 Józef Michał Ługowski Anna Jastrzembska
1876/121 Antoni Justyn Gąsecki Józefa Matylda Jankiewicz
1876/122 Aleksander Chichłowski Marianna Kalinowska
1876/123 Wawrzyniec Kozłowski Weronika Ratyńska *
1876/124 Maciej Kuczmierowski Elżbieta Kaźmierczak
1876/125 Jan Florkowski Marianna Pióro
1876/126 Feliks Zembrzuski Maria Wizgird
1876/127 Władysław Ludwik Marczewski Wiktoria Filipina Romanowska
1876/128 Stanisław Włodarski Tekla Koźbiał *
1876/129 Hipolit Błożniewicz Franciszka Krupa
1876/130 Jan Dominiak Helena Jankowska
1876/131 Władysław Piotr Kozierowski Marianna Friek
1876/132 Stanisław Kowalski Marianna Żachowska
1876/133 Józef Julian Brojewski Marianna Adela Anna Parzelska
1876/134 Antoni Jan Pachowski Marianna Jagielska *
1876/135 Feliks Bojakiewicz Emilia Kierszek
1876/136 Wincenty Kotkowski Zuzanna Anna Biedrzycka
1876/137 Władysław Celestyn Staszewski Eleonora Emilia Wilh Łącka
1876/138 Paulin Kłoskowski Helena Gumkowska
1876/139 Sylwester Mystkowski Józefa Karolina Mystkowska
1876/140 Mikołaj Kobuszewski Józefa Gąsowska
1876/141 Michał Bołdyga Marianna Sobieraj
1876/142 Leon Kołtuniak Katarzyna Rafalska *
1876/143 Antoni Bocianowski Teofila Herpst
1876/144 Feliks Seweryn Anna Zajdler
1876/145 Włodzimierz Kazimier Kubik Eleonora Ratyńska *
1876/146 Andrzej Socha Elżbieta Nowara
1876/146 Andrzej Socha Elżbieta Kurkowska
1876/147 Roman Michał Święcicki Helena Zofia Maria Wetting
1877/1 Antoni Saturnin Andr Połtawski Kazimiera Franciszka Drzewiecka *
1877/2 Wincenty Kapułcewicz Józefa Danaj
1877/3 Aleksander Ludwik Gillert Aniela Piotrowska *
1877/4 Henryk Bieńkowski Michalina Muszyńska
1877/5 Kazimierz Mościciki Julia Inger
1877/6 Łukasz Dziarski Marianna Błaszczak
1877/7 Edward Marceli Jurkowski Klementyna Domaracka
1877/7 Edward Marceli Jurkowski Klementyna Ostrowska
1877/8 Feliks Luboiński Zofia Pogorzelska
1877/9 Franciszek Dylewski Marianna Wasilewska *
1877/10 Marian Maksymilian Długoborski Joanna Emma Kishauer
1877/11 Jan Wawrzyniec Oklinski Marianna Szadkowska
1877/12 Tomasz Fickowski Emilia Dąbrowska *
1877/13 Stanisław Wyżykowski Ewa Ciborowska *
1877/14 Zygmunt Bindachowski Józefa Leporini
1877/15 Paweł Mączyński Antonina Piekuta
1877/15 Paweł Monczyński Antonina Piekuta
1877/16 Piotr Bobkiewicz Marianna Bartwich
1877/17 Józef Tomczukowski Anna Korecka
1877/18 Wincenty Trzonkowski Julianna Jóźwik *
1877/19 Stanisław Majewski Marianna Frączkiewicz
1877/20 Władysław Hejne Łucja Michalak
1877/21 Adam Kowalski Eleonora Świerkowska *
1877/22 Wincenty Michalski Konstancja Zofia Osiecka *
1877/23 Albin Stępkowski Kamilla Korsak
1877/24 Józef Tomasz Szejna Henryka Kamilla Ostermann
1877/25 Julian Starzyński Weronika Lesiewicz *
1877/26 Bartłomiej Fus Anna Leśniak
1877/27 Jan Kukliński Anna Sawicka
1877/28 Wincenty Marcin Witkiewicz Franciszka Michalina Płaskot
1877/29 Antoni Makowski Julia Stahlberg
1877/29 Antoni Makowski Julia Kasprzycka
1877/30 Józef Wolski Wilhelmina Chrzanowska
1877/31 Dionizy Michał Tumanowicz Maria Aniela Żukotyńska *
1877/32 Jan Łukasz Jarosz Walentyna Wierzbicka *
1877/33 Wojciech Dzięcielski Marianna Chojnowska
1877/34 Feliks Kaczyński Marcjanna Dąbrowska *
1877/35 Antoni Borzuchowski Kornela Adela Bogucka *
1877/36 Karol Grondmann Marianna Witkowska
1877/37 Władysław Józef Wardejn Maria Anna Reid *
1877/38 Daniel Teodor Filleborn Marta Czuleńska
1877/39 Jan Grochowski Marianna Majewska
1877/39 Jan Grochowski Marianna Borowska
1877/40 Ludwik Latosiński Marianna Anna Kałucka *
1877/41 Jakub Karol Liberacki Konstancja Siwecka
1877/42 Gustaw Dmitrij Adam Tarnowski Stefania Lubomirska
1877/43 August Borówka Teodora Posinger
1877/44 Julian Obuchowicz Julia Zofia Manugiewicz
1877/44 Julian Obuchowicz Julia Zofia Nowakowska
1877/45 Ignacy Gołembiewski Magdalena Salomonowicz
1877/46 Jakub Goździk Agnieszka Ostaszewska *
1877/47 Józef Omelańczak Gabriela Bauer
1877/48 Marcin Emil Stala Maria Stanisława Wąsikiewicz
1877/49 Adolf Kobyliński Karolina Seweryna Brulińska *
1877/50 Mateusz Kaźliński Magdalena Sitarek
1877/51 Władysław Walkowski Marianna Gontarska
1877/51 Władysław Walkowski Marianna Gątarska
1877/52 Eugeniusz Marcin Gliński Olimpia Lange *
1877/53 Jan Ignacy Janusz Izabella Filipina Stępowska
1877/54 Andrzej Wasilewski Marianna Roszkowska *
1877/55 Franciszek Władysław Kiedrzyński Emilia Pielgrzymowicz
1877/56 Karol Feliks Weber Marianna Emilia Nowakowska
1877/57 Stanisław Grabowski Józefa Siedlecka *
1877/57 Stanisław Grabowski Józefa Tabaczyńska
1877/58 Wincenty Ruszkowski Bronisława Rozalia Kłosowska *
1877/59 Jan Wołek Julianna Majchrzak
1877/60 Stanisław Bilski Teresa Jeż
1877/61 Franciszek Kruszewski Marianna Pawlik
1877/62 Stanisław Bryniarski Franciszka Piątakiewicz
1877/63 Jan Piekarz Rozalia Wyszogordzka
1877/64 Jan Nepomucen Kędzierski Franciszka Jakubowska *
1877/65 Emil Dittmer Maria Herdyn
1877/66 Jan Puławski Józefa Puławska
1877/67 Bronisław Walenty Sikorski Wiktoria Maria Kluge *
1877/68 Ludwik Pułaski Józefa Waleria Ciszewska
1877/69 Jan Leśniewski Paulina Ołdakowska
1877/70 Andrzej Koszel Józefa Rogalewa
1877/71 Henryk Dietz Karolina Aniela Smert
1877/71 Henryk Dutz Karolina Aniela Smert
1877/72 Kazimierz Antoni Mrozowski Maria Amelia Sława Zandrowicz *
1877/73 Józef Rypiński Felicja Kindler *
1877/74 Cezary Wiktor Jaczewski Józefa Kluger
1877/75 Julian Lutyński Eleonora Golanow
1877/75 Julian Lutyński Eleonora Jasińska
1877/76 Bronisław Stokowski Klementyna Piechocińska
1877/77 Hilary Kucharski Konstancja Wąsowska
1877/78 PIotr Urbański Marianna Urbańska
1877/79 Stanisław Ciecierski Aleksandra Hehme *
1877/80 Leon Chodkiewicz Honorata Zakrzewska
1877/81 Wincenty Guzik Joanna Kłopeć
1877/82 Edward Józef Długosiewicz Barbara Borowska *
1877/83 Stanisław Feliks Paszkowski Wiktoria Kawencka
1877/84 Tomasz Swistak Florentyna Zalewska
1877/85 Roman Jasiński Małgorzata Szemczyńska
1877/86 Władysław Józef Czajkowski Józefa Jonakiewicz *
1877/87 Tomasz Trzciński Marianna Felicka *
1877/88 Michał Szczęsny Marianna Tyszkowska *
1877/89 Zygmunt Migurski Anna Marianna Harland *
1877/90 Ludwik Bondaryk Marianna Skrzypecka
1877/91 Julian Augustyn Florecki Anna Henryka Buszkowska
1877/92 Marceli Wolman Marianna Matylda Florenti
1877/93 Leonard Tytus Nieciński Anna Krajewska
1877/94 Konstanty Brensztejn Maria Masłowska
1877/95 Sebastian Cukrowski Anna Franciszka Rozmaryn
1877/96 Roman Józef Beck Julia Franciszka Pogorzelska *
1877/97 Stanisław Czarnocki Antonina Franciszka Fokcińska
1877/98 Juliusz Heliodor Hebdzyński Anna Salomea Rejman
1877/99 Ignacy Czaplicki Aniela Wojdalska
1877/100 Aleksander Jasiński Anna Julia Piekarska
1877/101 Adam Gortad Anastazja Zdrojno
1877/101 Adam Gortad Anastazja Chmielewska
1877/102 Wilhelm Krystian Stawe Marianna Lubaczewska *
1877/103 Jan Pucek Marianna Kosmala
1877/104 Ignacy Czajkowski Agata Miazek *
1877/105 Adam Franciszek Kolitowski Malwina Szokalska
1877/106 Andrzej Zagórski Iwanna Aniela Roszkiewicz
1877/107 Placyd Maksymilian Blinstrub Emilia Martyna Staniszewska
1877/108 Leonard Pawłowski Elzbieta Zuzanna Mintzberg
1877/109 Józef Bielecki Józefa Rybicka
1877/109 Józef Bielecki Józefa Muller
1877/110 Piotr Meklinger Zofia Rogeńska
1877/110 Piotr Meklinger Zofia Bieniasiewicz
1877/111 Jan Paweł Aleksander Sapieha Seweryna Józefa Uruska
1877/112 Stanisław Eugeniusz Wiewiórowski Bronisława Ludwika Traużyner
1877/112 Stanisław Eugeniusz Wiewiórowski Bronisława Ludwika Drożyner *
1877/113 Władysław Silewicz Emilia Karolina Barel *
1877/114 Leopold Józef Libicki Julia Żeromska
1877/115 Ludwik Franke Antonina Olczak
1877/116 Konstanty Sułkowski Franciszka Katarzyna Szymańska *
1877/117 Józefat Rogiński Marianna Pawłowska
1877/118 Aleksander Robert Kitzman Stanisława Feliksa Chojnicka
1877/119 Adam Bielecki Ewa Gutowska
1877/120 Roman Grzywaczewski Augusta Kryze
1877/121 Józef Witalis Połoński Maria Joanna Perina Brochec
1877/122 Józef Depczyński Katarzyna Kapuścińska *
1877/123 Andrzej Przybyłowicz Marianna Zdziebło
1877/124 Łukasz Polak Franciszka Wolska *
1878/1 Gustaw Apolinary Mański Marta Marianna Szczerbinów
1878/2 Wincenty Bolesław Gibasiewicz Helena Wanda Golcz
1878/3 Józef Borowy Marianna Ciechanowska
1878/4 Karol Winczewski Emilia Kuczyńska
1878/5 Aleksander Referowski Cecylia Sawicka
1878/6 Antoni Wronowski Franciszka Waks
1878/7 Paweł Frąckiewicz Marianna Kruszewska
1878/7 Paweł Frąckiewicz Marianna Wardaszewska
1878/8 Józef Doliński Aniela Drabek *
1878/9 Andrzej Kamieniecki Franciszka Przybysz
1878/10 Józef Filiszewski Leontyna Marianna Ładnowska
1878/11 Wiktor Krawczyński Brygida Wojcik
1878/12 Konstanty Grzegorz Czajkowski Marianna Klara Kraszewska
1878/13 Walenty Paweł Mąkowski Waleria Wiktoria Wardein
1878/14 Bolesław Wojciech Rodkiewicz Stanisława Maciejewska *
1878/15 Aleksander Piotr Niwiński Teofila Augusta Koprzywa
1878/16 Władysław Piotr Nacholewicz Marianna Rozalia Sawicka *
1878/17 Antoni Górka Antonina Pych *
1878/18 Henryk Blechschmidt Eugenia Aniela Szczepańska *
1878/19 Józef Jędrzejewski Zofia Żuchowska
1878/20 Roman Gliński Florentyna Łucja Nowakowska
1878/21 Wojciech Zakrzewski Paulina Marcella Hymlak
1878/22 Adam Kumalski Marianna Wójcik *
1878/23 Ignacy Hyliński Salomea Dutkiewicz
1878/24 Stanisław Jędrzejewski Antonina Berlińska *
1878/25 Wawrzyniec Kopaniak Marianna Regina Kostanecka *
1878/26 Szymon Wiśniewski Wiktoria Łosiewska
1878/27 Franciszek Kisielnicki Tekla Mościcka
1878/28 Adam Zaleski Agnieszka Matysiak
1878/29 Leon Antoni Osiecki Leontyna Kozicka *
1878/29 Leon Antoni Osiecki Leontyna Turowska
1878/30 Antoni Słodownik Franciszka Przybylska
1878/31 Piotr Kuk Paulina Emilia Dutkiewicz *
1878/32 Alfred Jan Maksymili Kowalski Jadwiga Bogusława Szymanowska
1878/33 Feliks Józef Walenty Głowacki Aleksandra Zawadzka
1878/33 Feliks Józef Walenty Głowacki Aleksandra Zawacka
1878/34 Karol Wincenty Miniewski Michalina Smarzewska *
1878/35 Krzysztof Mączka Emilia Józefa Pawlikowska *
1878/36 Łukasz Tarłowski Antonina Humicka
1878/37 Rafał Kazimierz Chybczyński Paulina Muncberg
1878/38 Maciej Józef Gacek Franciszka Józefa Guszkowska
1878/39 Józef Gołogowski Marianna Dzierowska
1878/39 Józef Gołogowski Marianna Dękierowska *
1878/40 Ignacy Sobczyński Joanna Karolina Hele Boska *
1878/41 Henryk Jan Paweł Modrzejewski Bronisława Zofia Mrozowska *
1878/42 Józef Leszczyński Józefa Felicjanna Radke
1878/42 Józef Leszczyński Józefa Felicjanna Radtke
1878/43 Julian Brzeziński Teofila Krupińska *
1878/44 Marcin Łopacki Wiktoria Zbikowska *
1878/45 Paweł Kucharski Antonina Głuskow
1878/45 Paweł Kucharski Antonina Dudek
1878/46 Jan Kiełczewski Barbara Stępniewska
1878/47 Michał Skoczeń Henryka Szymańska *
1878/48 Juliusz Teofil Chryz Białobrzeski Aleksandra Zofia Oranowska
1878/49 Adolf Ogrodowczyk Marianna Rudzińska *
1878/50 Kazimierz Józef Orłowski Marianna Burzyńska *
1878/51 Bolesław Kajetan Milewski Waleria Anastazja Szymańska *
1878/52 Franciszek Karol Namysłowski Józefa Zakrzewska
1878/52 Franciszek Karol Namysłowski Józefa Prosół
1878/53 Piotr Łukawski Antonina Kilijańska
1878/54 Jan Rozwadowski Dorota Bareja
1878/55 Aleksander Ołdakowski Marianna Jarosińska *
1878/56 Piotr Kowal Józefa Krzak
1878/57 Michał Mateusz Częstkowski Wanda Dykierska
1878/58 Antoni Pastuszyński Zofia Józefa Banarska *
1878/59 Michał Cherynowski Joanna Brudnicka
1878/60 Leon Franciszek Karasiński Maria Antonina Julia Heppen *
1878/61 Symplicjusz Kazimier Galewski Rozalia Dobke
1878/61 Symplicjusz Kazimier Galewski Rozalia Piorunowska
1878/62 Konstanty Kobylański Scholastyka Eleonora Ołowińska *
1878/63 Adolf Ksawery Bońkowski Wiktoria Katarzyna Narbutt
1878/64 Aleksander Morawski Józefa Chrzanowska
1878/65 Stefan Woźny Józefa Marianna Mróz
1878/66 Antoni Kołodziejczyk Marianna Kuciewicz
1878/67 Kazimierz Fałta Marianna Krzywołupczyk
1878/68 Szymon Domańczuk Natalia Józefa Luboradzka
1878/69 Julian Zajączkowski Florentyna Małgorzat Kotz *
1878/70 Michał Józef Barcikowski Aleksandra Bogumiła Stankiewicz *
1878/71 Aleksander Jamiołkowski Antonina Zofia Zdanowicz
1878/73 Franciszek Ferdynus Karolina Hene
1878/73 Jan Pętkowski Joanna Turczyńska
1878/74 Bonifacy Paweł Jarzyński Ewa Barth
1878/75 Bonifacy Tomasz Szałwiński Marianna Lipińska
1878/76 Józef Stanisław Olszewski Anna Karolina Im
1878/77 Julian Angerman Franciszka Wojciechowska *
1878/78 Aleksander Karaś Kamila Helena Wyrzyk
1878/79 Piotr Antoni Marceli Mencel Julia Helena Kacprowicz
1878/80 Józef Wacław Leonard Pękosławski Marcjanna Feliksa Trojanowska *
1878/81 Konstanty Ladachowski Aleksandra Cecylia Chorin *
1878/82 Stanisław Aleksander Gorczycki Tekla Bronisława Wyrwicz *
1878/83 Stanisław Olszewski Teresa Romas
1878/84 Roman Trojan Teofila Zielińska
1878/85 Józef Michnikowski Aleksandra Augustyna Przezorska
1878/86 Aleksander Kosowski Marianna Aniela Jasińska
1878/87 Stanisław Kostka Krasiński Waleria Pogorzelska
1878/88 Michał Wach Michalina Emilia Pawlikowska *
1878/89 Marcjan Bem Marianna Mioduszewska
1878/90 Edward Morytz Marianna Salomea Toczkiewicz
1878/91 Ludwik Wrzesiński Marianna Wąs *
1878/92 Franciszek Szymanowski Katarzyna Piengot
1878/92 Franciszek Simanowski Katarzyna Piengot
1878/93 Eustachy Władysław Kraczkiewicz Maria Stanisława Gardowska
1878/94 Władysław Więckowski Anna Karczewska
1878/95 Stanisław Płocharski Prakseda Chodzeńska
1878/96 Fabian Sebastian Michalski Augustyna Szczepańska
1878/97 Antoni Gutt Marianna Annna Wardejn
1878/98 Joachim Pieczkowski Józefa Szer
1878/99 Jan Bień Jadwiga Sikorska
1878/100 Emil Kwiryn Kahl Anna Ludwika Różycka *
1878/101 Feliks Piotr Pieńkowski Józefa Katarzyna Śniegula *
1878/102 Adolf Jan Kanty Aleksandra Kazimiera Kisielewska
1878/103 Jakub Spruch Cecylia Józefa Schiefeld
1878/104 Andrzej Popęda Kunegunda Warso
1878/105 Jan Bielecki Tekla Dobrzyńska
1878/106 Józef Wiśniewski Julianna Paulina Woźniak
1878/107 Antoni Onufry Gocławski Matylda Antonia Sidoli
1878/108 Szymon Putkiewicz Katarzyna Dombrowska
1878/109 Edmund Szczypion Leśniewski Henryka Mulert *
1878/110 Jan Stawiarski Ludwika Natalia Pacholska *
1878/111 Michał Grabowski Eugenia Wanda Sojecka
1878/112 Franciszek Dudziński Marianna Multan
1878/113 Stanisław Markowski Władysława Zakobielska *
1878/114 Bronisław Henryk Zieliński Feliksa Wiktoria Olszewska *
1878/115 Paweł Zaremba Tekla Kulesza *
1878/116 Teofil Teodor Migda Józefata Michalina Michalewicz
1878/117 Walenty Pilarski Julia Pełczyńska
1878/118 Teofil Władysław Szczepański Marianna Leszek
1878/119 Konstanty Jamiołkowski Ewa Tobor
1878/120 Teodor Radlicki Marianna Jezierska *
1878/121 Jan Czyżewski Eleonora Brulińska
1878/122 Apolinary Mosztynkiewicz Wiktoria Ludwika Zielińska
1878/123 Kazimierz Eustachiew Szymborski Eliza Dziagiel
1878/123 Kazimierz Eustachiew Szymborski Elżbieta Dziahel
1878/124 Andrzej Tomaszewski Teofila Klińska
1878/124 Andrzej Tomaszewski Teofila Nowikowska
1878/125 Edward Henryk Wardziński Leonarda Sącewicz
1878/126 Adam Woźniak Franciszka Minda *
1878/126 Adam Woźniak Franciszka Monda
1878/127 Stanisław Zawadzki Antonina Sobczyk
1878/128 Stanisław Plewczyński Amalia Wyludzka
1878/129 Marcin Kowalski Katarzyna Idejko *
1878/130 Andrzej Sybylski Marianna Szkop
1878/131 Michał Antoni Kryłowski Zofia Maria Józefa Golcz *
1878/132 Adam Zakałuzny Antonina Czermicka
1878/132 Adam Zakałuzny Antonina Gałkowska
1878/133 Józef Stęporowski Benigna Ludwika Wojciechowska
1878/134 Ludwik Filipowski Karolina Kołodziejska
1878/135 Zdzisław Wiktoryn Pa Lewiński Jadwiga Kazimiera Zandrowicz
1878/136 Apolinary Silewicz Zofia Niewęgłowska
1878/137 Ksawery Dąbrowski Barbara Wiktoria Wiska
1878/138 Julian Osinski Marianna Katarzyna Cypryanska
1878/139 Józef Kryszkiewicz Franciszka Gaworska
1878/140 Bronisław Karol Laskowski Józefa Patulska
1878/140 Łukasz Kazimierczak Konstancja Pabich
1878/142 Ludwik Aleksander Bańkowski Zofia Anna Sawicka *
1879/1 Mateusz Kazimierski Wiktoria Klementyna Pyszniakowska *
1879/2 Józef Krotkiewski Berta Michel
1879/3 Edward Birschenk Maria Krajewska *
1879/3 Edward Birszenk Maria Krajewska
1879/4 Ignacy Maksymilian Bogdanowicz Marianna Michalina Tschentscher
1879/5 Karol Wojno Aleksandra Szeliga *
1879/6 Wincenty Płoński Marianna Krocińska
1879/7 Jan Kamiński Antonina Kropska *
1879/8 Mikołaj Krupinski Katarzyna Czerwinska *
1879/9 Wojciech Konopka Marianna Malicka *
1879/10 Antoni Jan Kocielski Aniela Perkowska
1879/11 Franciszek Janicki Waleria Krymel *
1879/12 Julian Urbaniak Ludwika Elżbieta Żychlińska
1879/13 Stanisław Kalicki Rozalia Młynarczyk *
1879/14 Michał Rożański Marianna Kostrzewa *
1879/15 Jan Kołak Franciszka Karplewska *
1879/16 Michał Rożański Marianna Kostrzewa *
1879/17 Ignacy Białecki Marianna Pietrzak
1879/18 Michał Tumaszewicz Kazimiera Gajewska
1879/19 Wojciech Strużycki Wiktoria Michalska
1879/20 Walenty Łukawski Marianna Faltych
1879/20 Walenty Łukawski Marianna Blasnowska
1879/21 Jan Berger Waleria Turalska
1879/22 Mikołaj Politkiewicz Łucja Przybyszewska
1879/23 Filip Wyrzykowski Agata Lewicka *
1879/24 Franciszek Karpiński Katarzyna Weronowska
1879/25 Florian Ostrowski Klara Wielogórska *
1879/26 Konstanty Przybytek Michalina Karczewska
1879/27 Józef Orzechowski Małgorzata Kopka *
1879/28 Henryk Moric Paulus Petronela Saczewska *
1879/28 Henryk Moric Paulus Petronela Sonczewska *
1879/29 Józef Narojek Aniela Teodozja Micińska
1879/30 Józef Rafał Piotr Raczyński Balbina Franciszka Niedzielska *
1879/31 Józef Wolański Karolina Sawicka
1879/32 Stanisław Kurzyna Józefa Brunowska
1879/33 Hipolit Krukowski Marianna Lipińska
1879/34 Karol Edmund Kalinowski Anna Hankiewicz
1879/35 Jakub Józef Kwapiszewski Florentyna Dworzańska
1879/36 Franciszek Pokora Franciszka Zalewska *
1879/37 Józef Spychalski Felicja Trzepińska
1879/38 Aleksander Leszczyński Magdalena Bieńkowska
1879/39 Aleksander Władysław Haubold Wanda Petronella Wrotnowska
1879/40 Ignacy Czapliński Julia Szypowska
1879/41 Walenty Klossak Marianna Drzewiecka
1879/42 Franciszek Sierakowski Monika Jaźwińska *
1879/43 Wojciech Zalesiński Małgorzata Zakrzewska *
1879/44 Michał Pludzyński Paulina Czajkowska *
1879/45 Franciszek Iwiński Petronela Wiśniewska *
1879/46 Stanisław Zając Julianna Wujek
1879/47 Feliks Burkacki Rachela Chromańska
1879/48 Aleksander Toczyński Ludwika Koprzak
1879/49 Franciszek Osiński Anna Pietruczak
1879/50 Paweł Bujalski Konstancja Grzybowska
1879/51 Antoni Zawirski Józefa Konarska
1879/52 Władysław Dowgiałło Melania Chlewicka
1879/52 Władysław Zawisza Dowgiałło Melania Chlewicka
1879/53 Aleksander Kacper Stabrowski Zofia Maria Parisot
1879/54 Franciszek Konstanty Stępkowski Magdalena Paulina Gawrońska
1879/55 Józef Ignacy Leskiewicz Dezyderia Florentyna Kowalska
1879/56 Klemens Józef Vetter Emilia Maria Woroniecka *
1879/57 Aleksander Maryniewicz Elżbieta Maria Kowacz
1879/58 Michał Turniak Anna Nowikajtys
1879/59 Stanisław Bagniewski Antonina Mierzejewska
1879/60 Karol Stypułkowski Franciszka Kadłub
1879/61 Walenty Skroński Franciszka Romanowska
1879/62 Stanisław Dziewulski Emilia Sokołowska *
1879/63 Marcin Ołowiński Marianna Szymoniak
1879/64 Teodor Grzegorz Szerszeniewicz Eleonora Turek
1879/65 Karol Ryszczewski Amalia Koszewska
1879/66 Władysław Łaszczewski Marianna Kędzierska *
1879/67 Edmund Kowalski Julianna Buława
1879/68 Marcin Orszulski Tekla Rajczakiewicz
1879/69 Mikołaj Bottcher Wanda Kozłowska
1879/70 Jan Wojnarowski Florentyna Anastazja Buczkowska
1879/71 Stanisław Wyszomirski Konstancja Pierzak *
1879/72 Piotr Paweł Marendowski Eleonora Franciszka Klejnowska
1879/73 Karol Wojciechowski Franciszka Drągowska *
1879/74 Jakub Młynarczyk Marianna Niezgoda
1879/75 Ignacy Barszczewski Stanisława Peck
1879/76 Andrzej Nalikowski Teresa Jadwiga Rydzyńska *
1879/77 Aleksander Krauze Marianna Zielińska *
1879/78 Ignacy Tomasz Gałkowski Petronela Niedzielska
1879/79 Wincenty Jan Racewicz Paulina Gołębiewska *
1879/80 Leonard Wisniewski Wiktoria Kendzierzawska *
1879/81 Konstanty Grzegorz Szyc Rozalia Zysk
1879/82 Antoni Erazm Porajski Władysława Emilia Jurkowska *
1879/83 Wojciech Nowak Marianna Paluszkiewicz
1879/84 Robert Blechszmidt Marianna Szubert
1879/85 Wojciech Szymczyk Julianna Niemiałkowska
1879/86 Leon Paweł Szkaradziński Aleksandra Bajter *
1879/87 Antoni Fortuna Karolina Rogalińska *
1879/88 Paweł Justyn Bonawen Kuczyński Zofia Eufemia Kryńska
1879/89 Jan Bilewicz Anna Joanna Berger *
1879/90 Antoni Rosz Marianna Suprynowicz *
1879/91 Wojciech Śliwiński Barbara Wargowska
1879/92 Jan Stanisław Franck Aniela Józefa Grodkowska
1879/93 Kacper Janus Katarzyna Zyk
1879/94 Franciszek Mieczkowski Józefa Wesołowska *
1879/95 Jan Kazimierz Radwański Anna Kalińska
1879/96 Franciszek Dobrankiewicz Helena Zielińska *
1879/97 Walenty Burza Katarzyna Kuśmirek
1879/98 Teodor Senkowski Katarzyna Gottszalk
1879/98 Teodor Senkowski Katarzyna Gottszalt
1879/99 Maks Emil Paweł Nejmann Antonina Cieszewska
1879/100 Władysław Pajerski Marta Pszczółkowska *
1879/101 Antoni Dominik Czerniawski Aniela Dobrowolska
1879/101 Antoni Dominik Czerniawski Aniela Twornicka
1879/102 Julian Wincenty Czuperski Ewa Rucińska *
1879/103 Ryszard Osterman Marianna Szczepańska
1879/104 Jan Dworakowski Antonina Olszewska
1879/105 Andrzej Błoński Marianna Wasilewska
1879/106 Szczepan Szymoniak Agnieszka Domecka
1879/107 Józef Chmielewski Konstancja Franciszk Skupień *
1879/108 Marceli Zieliński Katarzyna Pieniążek *
1879/109 Maciej Kożuszek Józefa Koszałka
1879/110 Franciszek Kowalewski Feliksa Ciastek
1879/111 Władysław Ofrychter Katarzyna Skóra
1879/112 Piotr Czarnogórski Apolonia Ułanowicz *
1879/113 Władysław Szczepanik Józefa Skalska
1879/113 Władysław Szczepanik Józefa Skalak
1879/114 Feliks Gzowski Katarzyna Pietrzak *
1879/115 Aleksander Walewski Katarzyna Czerwińska *
1879/116 Stanisław Myszkowski Rozalia Łucja Walewska *
1879/117 Antoni Olszewski Wiktoria Rosłoń *
1879/118 Adolf Kurtz Teofila Grzybowska *
1879/119 Józef Średnicki Katarzyna Grun
1879/120 Żelisław Żyburski Elżbieta Pacholska
1879/121 Eliasz Ignacy Kowalski Józefa Leszczyńska
1879/122 Eustachy Pogorzelski Kazimiera Emilia Hiż
1879/123 Edward Mikołaj Janowski Bronisława Franciszk Nowicka *
1879/124 Emil Wilhelm Litwinowski Wiktoria Marta Chmielewska
1879/125 Gracjan Dąbrowski Petronela Emilia Lipińska
1879/126 Alfred Jóżef Roezler Maria Czaplińska
1879/127 Feliks Gołembiowski Józefa Samorajczyk
1879/128 Zygmunt Połtawski Maria Dargusz *
1879/129 Konstanty Antoni Leszczyński Natalia Ewa Niwińska
1879/130 Michał Henryk Niwiński Maria Michalina Teof Jasieńska
1879/131 Władysław Trompczyński Zofia Wicińska *
1879/132 Piotr Dembski Rozalia Kuc
1879/133 Antoni Arciszewski Julianna Machartow
1879/134 Stanisław Baran Waleria Kiełbaska
1879/135 Maciej Maciąg Daniela Matusiak
1879/136 Adolf Cylwich Marianna Burdziej
1879/137 Józef Rosiński Marianna Paradowska *
1879/138 Stanisław Karczewski Maria Zbyszewska
1879/139 Jan Frydrych Weronika Olszewska
1879/140 Tomasz Jan Pape Anna Niedźwiecka
1879/141 Mateusz Mandegrał Jadwiga Wiklak
1879/142 Aleksander Skendzielewski Karolina Łabacz *
1879/143 Leon Śliwiński Marianna Wielgórska
1879/144 Zygmunt Bolesław Lewandowski Marianna Pacho
1879/145 Antoni Kowalski Tekla Kasylda Kierska *
1879/146 Franciszek Wolicki Ewa Markiewicz *
1879/147 Józef Kosiński Felicjanna Puczyńska *
1879/148 Stanisław Binkowski Anastazja Korczyńska
1879/149 Jakub Kopijaj Józefa Kofman *
1879/150 Sylwester Witkowski Józefa Żychlińska *
1879/151 Antoni Włodzimierz Jaworowski Marianna Feliksa Mon Łaźniewska
1879/152 Walenty Morawski Marianna Emilia Skurska
1879/153 Franciszek Ksawery Baczewski Anna Magdalena Helińska
1879/154 Józef Wiktor Hołownia Antonina Aleksandra Szymkiewicz *
1880/1 Kazimierz Barański Marianna Winiecka
1880/2 Paweł Prymus Marcelina Chodzicka
1880/3 Wilhelm Hryczko Ewa Elzbieta Kołodzińska
1880/4 Klemens Uszyński Julianna Troczyńska
1880/5 Walery Wajnert Matylda Jaworowska
1880/6 Józef Albin Choiński Zuzanna Marianna Romanowska
1880/7 Witold Jan Dobrzański Władysława Zofia Skorupska
1880/8 Feliks Sadowski Józefa Muszał
1880/9 Roman Mindykowski Marcjanna Car
1880/10 Ludwik Broszkowski Katarzyna Rozalia Szmidt
1880/11 Andrzej Holewa Karolina Zgadzaj
1880/12 Ludwik Kokociński Teofila Emilia Stybaniewicz
1880/13 Władysław Garow Waleria Dworzańska
1880/14 Eugeniusz Edward Hirszenfeld Anna Erdelli
1880/15 Dyonizy Teofil Waligórski Helena Bystrzanowska
1880/16 Paweł Borys Anna Lipińska *
1880/17 Józef Godlewski Julia Grzybowska
1880/18 Ludwik Dzbik Franciszka Maria Gendziłło
1880/19 Stanisław Eustachy Nawacki Marcjanna Podgórska
1880/20 Mieczysław Antoni Jankowski Antonina Biernacka *
1880/21 Stanisław Zgórski Marianna Julianna Wrocławska
1880/22 Jan Lipiński Anna Jarosińska
1880/23 Wojciech Leon Szymański Florentyna Monika Drzewoska
1880/24 Antoni Maszkiewicz Katarzyna Szczygielska *
1880/25 Aleksander Hahn Franciszka Józefa Zwierz *
1880/26 Józef Kardowski Zofia Emilia Zaliwska
1880/27 Michał Switajewski Antonina Marianna Bachlińska *
1880/28 Franciszek Kazimierz Sawicki Magdalena Szczygielska *
1880/29 Antoni Cacek Antonina Piwowarska *
1880/30 Maurycy Zminkowski Justyna Wiszowata
1880/31 Ludwik Wiśniewski Zofia Emilia Skurewicz
1880/31 Ludwik Wiśniewski Zofia Emilia Uszkurajtus
1880/32 Stanisław Rudnicki Józefa Skalska *
1880/32 Stanisław Rudnicki Józefa Rucińska *
1880/33 Tomasz Romuald Ostrowski Helena Eleonora Zduńczyk
1880/34 Franciszek Werpachowski Józefa Franciszka Niedzielska
1880/35 Jan Migda Michalina Binka
1880/36 Józef Gerber Weronika Wachowska
1880/37 Józef Albin Bałasiewicz Bronisława Marianna Korzeniewska
1880/38 Tomasz Roman Kołtunowski Petronela Kejna
1880/39 Konstanty Burchard Aniela Karolina Broch
1880/40 Florian Joachim Karczewski Leontyna Józefa Przystojecka
1880/41 Wilhelm Godlewski Anna Klara Dembska *
1880/42 Antoni August Osiński Marianna Radło
1880/43 Edward Sikorski Rozalia Krassowska
1880/44 Jan Suchocki Józefa Dąbrowska *
1880/45 Józef Julian Szulc Bronisława Izabella Grabarczyk *
1880/46 Ludwik Jastrzębski Franciszka Popielawska
1880/47 Artur Marian Jan Jaworowski Antonina Józefa Łaźniewska
1880/48 Kacper August Molls Marianna Szmidt
1880/48 Kacper August Mols Marianna Szmidt
1880/49 Władysław Feliks Grodzki Teodora Józefa Królikowska
1880/50 Teofil Ziembicki Elżbieta Pieńkowska
1880/51 Władysław Piotr Kartasiński Julia Kunegunda Skrzeszewska *
1880/52 Stanisław Gąsowski Antonina Jankowska *
1880/53 Stanisław Bednarski Helena Pawłowska
1880/54 Józef Ryszkiewicz Helena Maciejewska
1880/55 Sylwester Rutkowski Franciszka Witulska *
1880/56 Stanisław Bryła Marianna Jakubowska *
1880/57 Grzegorz Grzebalski Domicella Auns
1880/58 Józef Buch Bronisława Kazimiera Stefańska *
1880/59 Michał Iliasz Rozalia Czyżewska
1880/60 Tomasz Cieśla Marianna Pietrakowska
1880/61 Józef Zawadzki Ewa Sowińska *
1880/62 Kazimierz Jasion Marcjanna Penkalska
1880/63 Walery Jerzymski Wiktoria Krawczyk *
1880/64 Józef Piotr Paweł Miączyński Maria Józefa Felicja Kołłupajło
1880/65 Roman Milewski Teodora Małgorzata Dąbrowska
1880/66 Jan Józef Krochmalski Karolina Franciszka Lewandowska
1880/67 Leon Wirgocki Marianna Chmielewska *
1880/67 Leon Wirgocki Marianna Hoppe-Chmielewska
1880/68 Marcin Andrzej Strycki Marcjanna Marianna Frajkowska
1880/69 Henryk Ludwik Tomeryusz Adela Pułaska
1880/70 Józef Przecławski Zofia Teresa Lubowicka
1880/71 Józef Stefański Anna Honorata Kwiatkowska *
1880/72 Wojciech Pluta Konstancja Józefa Rzewuska
1880/73 Wacław Michał Przybyszewski Aniela Franciszka Lipczyńska
1880/74 Józef Przybylski Wiktoria Glińska
1880/75 Franciszek Zacharias Kurkiewicz Anna Kępińska *
1880/76 Marceli Teofil Kowalski Genowefa Anna Szlaska
1880/76 Marceli Teofil Kowalski Genowefa Anna Slaska
1880/77 Franciszek Zając Marianna Pertkiewicz *
1880/78 Józef Broniewicz Natalia Aniela Nizińska
1880/79 Antoni Kosiński Marianna Szachowicz
1880/79 Antoni Czajka Marianna Szachowicz
1880/80 Józef Laskowski Aniela Agata Kwiatkowska
1880/81 Jan Podogrodzki Katarzyna Józefa Kin
1880/82 Stanisław Walerian Klempiński Stanisława Nisberg
1880/82 Stanisław Walerian Klempiński Stanisława Muncperg
1880/83 Konstanty Bielicki Michalina Adamska
1880/84 Filip Jakub Sydowiec Anastazja Helena Szymczyk
1880/85 Józef Paweł Karwowski Marta Józefa Rzeczkowska
1880/86 Franciszek Orłowski Anna Jurczak
1880/87 Jan Slusarczyk Marianna Wysocka *
1880/88 Feliks Pawlik Katarzyna Dzienis *
1880/89 Michał Kieszek Ludwika Bronisława Jędrzejewska
1880/90 Ignacy Barbachowski Marianna Dworakowska *
1880/91 Konstanty Grzybowski Regina Marianna Mikulska
1880/92 Tadeusz Witalis Czapelski Maria Jadwiga Szymanowska
1880/93 Józef Paweł Ruszkowski Marianna Zielezińska
1880/94 Stanisław Lipart Tekla Sołtysiak *
1880/94 Stanisław Lipa Tekla Sołtysiak *
1880/95 Antoni Sołtyk Franciszka Fortuńska *
1880/96 Józef Moczydłowski Paulina Jamiołkowska *
1880/97 Karol Ładziński Ludwika Rozalia Kicewicz
1880/98 Franciszek Zieliński Florentyna Piaskowska
1880/99 Mateusz Ostrowski Zofia Jędrzejewska
1880/100 Stanisław Matecki Maria Ksawera Franci Dudrewicz
1880/101 Jan Kacperski Anna Gabriela Wietrzyńska *
1880/102 Stanisław Koberski Ludwika Łoś
1880/103 Adam Zakaluźny Anna Olszewska *
1880/104 Józef Konrad Grabowski Marianna Struk
1880/105 Szymon Trojanowski Anna Domańska
1880/106 Szymon Faleński Franciszka Dworzańska
1880/107 Jan Bińkowski Anna Majewska
1880/108 Józef Kuczyński Józefa Andrzejak *
1880/109 Julian Michał Wasilewski Helena Dejczman
1880/110 Alojzy Kulesza Marianna Witkowska *
1880/111 Jan Chruszcz Helena Antonina Czerwińska
1880/112 Julian Miecznikowski Julia Dziewulińska *
1880/113 Jan Julian Nawrocki Wanda Karolina Wróbel
1880/114 Maksymilian Barański Anna Gołdryszo
1880/115 Leon Ogonowski Florentyna Byrkowska *
1880/116 Wiktor Adamow Katarzyna Gajewska
1880/116 Wiktor Adamow Katarzyna Galiszkiewicz
1880/117 Jakub Kornatowski Franciszka Wężyk *
1880/118 Aleksander Swięcicki Zofia Kluszczewska
1880/119 Mateusz Wąsowski Marianna Florentyna Prusińska
1880/120 Jan Kanty Mysłek Łucja Garbalanka
1880/121 Józef Kaniewski Elżbieta Bugajczyk
1880/122 Jan August Henke Salomea Smołkowska *
1880/123 Józef Sobczyk Antonina Antkiewicz *
1880/124 Eustachy Roman Kuczyński Bronisława Mikiel
1880/125 Józef Dzieniewski Marianna Golik *
1880/126 Antoni Laskowski Katarzyna Nowakowska
1880/127 Ferdynand Suk Helena Hejbowicz *
1880/127 Ferdynand Suk Helena Gejbowicz
1880/128 Izydor Bryliński Rozalia Nepomucena Sztechman *
1880/129 Antoni Klimczak Józefa Pełka *
1880/130 Mikołaj Dybowski Walentyna Konstancja Kolasińska
1880/131 Wawrzyniec Symforian Mieczyński Kazimiera Maria Sosnowska
1880/132 Izydor Potrykowski Adelina Budel
1880/133 Jakub Bolechowski Anastazja Rutowska
1880/134 Stanisław Edward Wła Glezmer Maria Wanda Kamila Szerszeńska
1880/135 Marcin Guldynowicz Tekla Dulska *
1880/136 Paweł Banaszkiewicz Paulina Wierzbicka
1880/137 Wacław Malina Julia Ducke
1880/138 Franciszek Gackiewicz Marianna Rosiak
1880/138 Franciszek Gackiewicz Marianna Woźniak *
1880/139 Łukasz Baran Aniela Śliwoska
1880/140 Henryk Sadowski Kamila Czajkowska
1881/1 Konstanty Kuczyński Franciszka Kamelska
1881/2 Aleksander Grużewski Kornelia Nanasy
1881/2 Aleksander Grużewski Kornelia Nanaszy *
1881/3 Franciszek Rybicki Marianna Szymańska *
1881/4 Grzegorz Krajewski Franciszka Cieślewska
1881/5 Marcin Tyrakowski Zofia Zalewska
1881/6 Roman Aleksander Dziarski Maria Kazimiera Dzielecińska *
1881/7 Marian Eugeniusz Nalepiński Wincentyna Czaplińska
1881/8 Jan Warzyński Marianna Czerwińska
1881/9 Zygmunt Franciszek Tarasiński Monika Balbina Górecka
1881/10 Bolesław Teodor Lubryczyński Antonina Siwoń *
1881/11 Michał Michalski Maria Helena Baranowska
1881/12 Stanisław Rożański Anna Niestrój
1881/13 Kazimierz Dycha Waleria Brzezińska
1881/14 Leon Wiszowski Teresa Średnicka
1881/15 Ignacy Kołdrasiński Zofia Tekla Nowakowska
1881/16 Aleksander Izdebski Maria Stefania Suchińska
1881/17 Jan Stasiak Marianna Tobiasz
1881/18 Jan Lesicki Franciszka Brodacka
1881/19 Jan Borowski Paulina Osipińska
1881/20 Paweł Julian Bęklewski Marcela Zofia Karska
1881/21 Karol Kaliski Anastazja Bogdanow
1881/22 Franciszek Władysław Kiedrzyński Wiktoria Walentyna M Golc
1881/23 Ludwik Kleber Bronisława Wiktoria Żelawska
1881/24 Antoni Lewonowicz Józefa Aleksandra Zalewska *
1881/25 Rajmund Andrusiewicz Marianna Karolina Frank *
1881/26 Walenty Ciechmański Eleonora Szypold
1881/27 Wojciech Józef Koreny Waleria Kraińska
1881/28 Jan Trzciński Petronela Skowrońska *
1881/29 Szczepan Górka Magdalena Dziopa
1881/30 Aleksander Sobkowski Matylda Piaskowska *
1881/31 Aleksander Gruntman Augustyna Grzywaczewska
1881/32 Michał Orzechowski Marianna Arabska *
1881/33 Piotr Urbanik Marianna Radzka
1881/34 Piotr Nowicki Władysława Marianna Szelska
1881/35 Leonard Ziółkowski Teresa Gugenmus *
1881/36 Jerzy Konstanty Pawłowski Helena Felicjanna Dudrewicz
1881/37 Romuald Władysław Hawelka Anastazja Walin *
1881/38 Antoni Talma Seweryna Izabela Markowska
1881/39 Kazimierz Dziewa Katarzyna Wójcik
1881/40 Jan Tomaszewski Franciszek Brzoska
1881/41 Szczepan Komornicki Józefa Sztyblewska
1881/42 Adam Wielgosz Marianna Waszczyk
1881/43 Leopold Nowicki Marianna Korzeniecka
1881/44 Józef Hencel Franciszka Marianna Kubacka
1881/45 Antoni Kuźmirski Kamila Józefa Rafalska
1881/46 Mieczysław Starorypiński Kazimiera Zofia Maliszewska
1881/47 Bronisław Rożniecki Anna Kondratowska *
1881/48 Józef Bolesław Giergielewicz Marianna Julianna Oranowska
1881/49 Karol Pińkowski Saturnina Jamiołkowska
1881/50 Piotr Kozłowski Józefa Najchold *
1881/51 Tomasz Stanisław Dutkiewicz Paulina Olczak *
1881/52 Jerzy Maksymilian Pułjanowski Władysława Krystyna Żabicka
1881/53 Teodor Teofil Ulaniecki Teofila Ewa Lewandowska
1881/54 Jan Rzońca Salomea Popczyk
1881/55 Kacper Kasprzykiewicz Zuzanna Janik
1881/56 Edward Dembowski Józefa Franciszka Bałasińska
1881/57 Jan Rzeczkowski Katarzyna Rybińska
1881/58 Jan Grzybowski Antonina Młochowska
1881/59 Franciszek Chełchowski Marianna Bojanowska *
1881/60 Maciej Lisiewicz Marianna Kościesza
1881/61 Ignacy Chamski Antonina Karolina Werecka *
1881/62 Jakub Troszczyński Franciszka Żuk
1881/63 Jan Reszke Eleonora Lenard *
1881/64 Jan Smoliński Marianna Olewnicka
1881/65 Paweł Cyrański Julia Konstancja Latosiewicz
1881/66 Jan Antoni Lutostański Eleonora Stanisława Nagrodzka *
1881/67 Walerian Maurycy Samborski Aniela Sabina Mestenhauser
1881/68 Józef Walenty Zadębski Zofia Feliksa Tworkiewicz
1881/69 Wincenty Michał Wijas Anna Długołęcka
1881/70 Łukasz Tomasik Antonina Jamiołkowska
1881/71 Aleksander Władysław Linke Maria Petronela Rzuchowska
1881/72 Józef Wasilewski Eleonora Marta Rychter
1881/73 Franciszek Rutkowski Anna Karbowiecka
1881/74 Wawrzyniec Rydzewski Paulina Bobińska
1881/75 Antoni Bochenek Marianna Baran
1881/76 Jan Matkowski Leokadia Emma Borkowska
1881/77 Stanisław Smoleński Emilia Marianna Depner
1881/78 Otton Mantaj Felicjanna Weronika Ruszczak
1881/79 Kacper Sikorski Ewa Wełna
1881/80 Andrzej Miśliborski Marianna Paradowska
1881/81 Franciszek Lepiński Marcjanna Antonina Wojciechowska *
1881/82 Piotr Kulikowski Paulina Antonina Dąbrowska *
1881/83 Antoni Pytlasiński Krystyna Józefa Ratajska
1881/83 Antoni Pytlasiński Krystyna Józefa Godzisz
1881/84 Józef Martynowski Joanna Elzbieta Wojtulewicz *
1881/85 Edward Lukas Marcela Eleonora Sławińska *
1881/86 Feliks Stanisław Rudziński Zofia Maria Chodonowska *
1881/87 Aleksander Dziki Anna Chołdyńska
1881/87 Aleksander Dziki Anna Bielska *
1881/88 Aleksy Jan Collignon Maria Huss
1881/89 Stanisław Wincenty Stępniewski Bronisława Antonina Kotowska *
1881/90 Jan Halfar Teofila Mielczarek
1881/91 Jan Maksimowski Domicella Pieńkowska
1881/92 Józef Kukliński Antonina Chyczewska <