Parafia Błonie

Akt Mąż Żona
1784/ Jakub Sztokczyński Marianna Rutkowska
1784/ Kazimierz Szafrańczak Agnieszka Włodarczyk
1784/ Fabian Jakubiak Urszula Ślasa
1784/ Grzegorz Malinowski Franciszka Gajek
1784/ Jan Worowicki Rozalia Płucieńska
1784/ Jan Antoniak Helena Bystrzycka
1784/ Wawrzyniec Gajek Katarzyna Podolska
1784/ Ignacy Więczkiewicz Marianna Nowecka
1784/ Paweł Walędzyk Katarzyna Kamińska
1784/ Ludwik Adamiak Katarzyna J?wuwna
1784/ Stanisław Gliński Marianna Okraska
1784/ Wojciech Dymek Ewa Bator
1784/ Piotr Bańczak Monika Jankówna
1785/ Szymon Miądrowski Małgorzata Wiśniewska
1785/ Walenty Karczmarczyk Brygida Kajka
1785/ Łukasz Nowakowski Elżbieta Rabieska
1785/ Wojciech Myśliński Konstancja Ferenc
1785/ Michał Kielańczyk Małgorzata Mielczarska
1785/ Jan Laskowski Magdalena Sz?ska
1785/ Tomasz Generalik Magdalena Kurczak
1785/ Ludwik Karpieński Katarzyna Rudkowska
1785/ Grzegorz Rucki Franciszka
1785/ Andrzej Monika
1785/ Bartłomiej Dobrzeński Marianna
1785/ Fabian Bałutkiewicz Konstancja Gajek
1785/ Łukasz Pawlak Justyna Młynarek
1785/ Bartłomiej Branieczak Marianna Zakrzewska
1785/ Jan Olczak Teresa Stachówna
1785/ Szymon Kuczewski Teresa Kopeć
1785/ Piotr Józwik Magdalena Miszczak
1785/ Tomasz Urszula
1786/ Antoni Stachleszczak Józefata Dominowa
1786/ Jakub Jędrzejaczek Regina Woytkowna
1786/ Władysław Jędrzejak Helena
1786/ Kajetan Aleksiński Marianna Ożarowska
1786/ Andrzej Owczarek Marianna Kuczewska
1786/ Mateusz Bałtkowicz Elżbieta Dymek
1786/ Jakub Łukasiak Marianna *
1786/ Stanisław Krajewski Magdalena Oleksiewicz
1786/ Jan Kuśmirczyk Helena Cieślak
1786/ Franciszek Gutkowski Katarzyna Bączyńska
1786/ Jan Jarosieński Konstancja
1786/ Tomasz Gąsowski Helena Zabiewicz
1786/ Ludwik Romanowski Katarzyna Popielawska
1786/ Ignacy Kruczeński Julianna Stycharska
1786/ Walenty Jasieński Rozalia Samuelicz
1786/ Stanisław Topieński Zofia Gutkowska
1786/ Łukasz Katarzyna *
1786/ Jan Zarzycki Apolonia Suchorska *
1786/ Franciszek Słomicki Agnieszka Jakubowna
1786/ Roch Tomaszewski Rozalia Sobolewska *
1786/ Jan Mikołajczyk Marianna Izbicka
1786/ Mikołaj Krochmalski Marianna Jabłonowska
1786/ Wawrzyniec Jakubiewicz Katarzyna Stępniak
1787/ Piotr Kostępski Katarzyna Lasocińska
1787/ Łukasz Skalski Brygida Sobierczonka
1787/ Benedykt Świdrzyński Katarzyna Kopeć
1787/ Ignacy Kruciński Konstancja Borsewicz
1787/ Augustyn Bączyński Katarzyna Jurkowska *
1787/ Maciej Gmurczak Marianna Grzegorzowna
1787/ Józef Nowosielski Franciszka Zwolińska
1787/ Maciej Rakowski Agata Rukowska
1787/ Maciej Mielczarczyk Agnieszka Rataj
1787/ Mateusz Mierzejewski Franciszka Helwikowna
1787/ Wojciech Janiszewski Apolonia Nockiewicz
1787/ Mateusz Mierzejewski Franciszka Hellwich
1787/ Szymon Jankowski Katarzyna
1787/ Daniel Wiśniewski Łucja Marciszewska
1787/ Mateusz Oraczyk Marianna Piotrowna
1787/ Stanisław Szymańczak Konstancja Wójcik
1787/ Błażej Walensiak Julianna Pawłowna
1787/ Bartłomiej Bednarczyk Marianna
1787/ Szymon Kowiński Katarzyna Gradzik
1787/ Stanisław Freńszczak Katarzyna Cłomaszewska
1787/ Mikołaj Zaleski Rozalia Jabłońska
1787/ Stanisław Heindczak Marianna Sławińska
1787/ Wojciech Folgierski Konstancja Mąkowska
1787/ Kacper Białecki Katarzyna *
1787/ Mikołaj Gołaszewski Marianna Woyciechowna
1787/ Szymon Spiekowski Marianna Piotrowna
1788/ Marcin Olszewski Zuzanna Derlek
1788/ Marcin Filutowski Agnieszka Woźniak
1788/ Andrzej Radzyński Marianna Gutkowska
1788/ Stanisław Heindczak Marianna
1788/ Józef Delis Marianna Morawska
1788/ Jakub Lubelski Zofia Wiśniewska
1788/ Kazimierz Szpakowski Rozalia Skarzeńska
1788/ Szczepaniak Marianna Jozwowa
1788/ Augustyn Teresa Strzelecka
1788/ Kacper Olbrański Klara
1788/ Tomasz Jarczyński Anastazja Łosieńska
1788/ Maciej Gajkowski Magdalena Pleban
1788/ Jakub Michrowski Rozalia Kociewska
1788/ Józef Bukowski Anna Michalak
1788/ Andrzej Jaworski Elżbieta Kwidowska
1788/ Augustyn Gumin Marianna Krzemieska
1788/ Piotr Krzyżanowski Franciszka Dąbrowska
1788/ Kacper Puchała Marianna Ferenc
1788/ Jan Mrowicki Katarzyna Romanowska
1788/ Jan Raniszewszczak Ewa Łukaszowna
1789/ Ludwik Sankowszczak Elżbieta Jozwowna
1789/ Kacper Dąbrowski Zofia Jędrzejewska
1789/ Jan Chmielewski Petronela Karpieńska
1789/ Wincenty Walczakiewicz Marianna Rencewicz
1789/ Tomasz Szczepaniak Franciszka Gałecka
1789/ Wawrzyniec Żołątkiewicz Marianna Kasperska
1789/ Grzegorz Kryskiewicz Katarzyna Kakietek
1789/ Józef Kołodziejak Katarzyna Grzegorzowna
1789/ Andrzej Rutkowski Małgorzata Muzgierowicz
1789/ Michał Winnicki Marianna Gaczparska
1789/ Bartłomiej Katarzyna Jackowska
1789/ Walenty Cybulski Katarzyna Kucińska
1789/ Walenty Gmurczyński Agnieszka Owczarz
1789/ Antoni Rutkowski Brygida Borzewicz
1789/ Augustyn Stępniak Elżbieta Wieczorkowska
1789/ Maciej Woźniak Marianna Pierzchalska
1789/ Franciszek Berski Brygida Dymek
1789/ Filip Pawlak Małgorzata Kopoczykowna
1789/ Franciszek Satkowski Rozalia Popielawska
1790/ Mateusz Prubalak Barbara Grajcar
1790/ Michał Pawlak Antonina Maciążek
1790/ Augustyn Chojecki Jadwiga Woyciechowa
1790/ Stanisław Szysański Magdalena Glińska
1790/ Wincenty Izydorak Katarzyna Kowalczyk
1790/ Stanisław Joniak Marianna Piotrowa
1790/ Jakub Gajczak Magdalena Tomkuwna
1790/ Tomasz Włodarczyk Józefa Kowalczyk
1790/ Jan Kobuszewski Anna Zdanowska
1790/ Kazimierz Jakubiak Jadwiga
1790/ Hilary Antoniak Marianna Wilanowska
1790/ Mikołaj Kaczmarczyk Marianna Malinowska *
1790/ Jan Krukowski Katarzyna Wójcicka
1790/ Józef Czarnowski Marianna Chmielewska
1790/ Bartłomiej Apolonia Osowczyk
1790/ Mateusz Gmurczeński Teresa Sitarczyk
1790/ Wojciech Marciniak Agata Trojańczyk
1790/ Marcin Jaszczak Marianna Kosińska
1790/ Stefan Filutowski Katarzyna Ignacowna
1791/ Jan Nowecki Marianna Żmudzińska
1791/ Jan Sitarczyk Teresa Stępniak
1791/ Wawrzyniec Kalkowski Jadwiga Zaleska
1791/ Wit Polesiewicz Barbara Czubowicz
1791/ Michał Usiakiewicz Marcjanna
1791/ Ignacy Borkoszczak Franciszka Tomkowna
1791/ Tomasz Czubowicz Marianna Mrowicka *
1791/ Józef Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka Kamińska
1791/ Piotr Magdalena
1791/ Dominik Idźkowski Klara Piotrowa
1791/ Paweł Dymek Katarzyna Antkowna
1791/ Wojciech Ryszkowski Justyna Kakietek *
1791/ Kacper Pierzchała Franciszka *
1791/ Wojciech Samulewicz Katarzyna Bojarska
1791/ Tomasz Cybuchowski Katarzyna Brzozowska
1791/ Andrzej Krzykacz Agnieszka Jakubowna
1791/ Konstanty Ziółkowski Marianna Borkowska
1791/ Franciszek Walczak Marianna Piotrowa
1791/ Jakub Popielawski Helena Spiralska
1791/ Maciej Franciszka
1791/ Walenty Worowicki Małgorzata Liwińska
1791/ Jan Makowski Marianna Wójcikowska
1791/ Jan Gumińszczak Apolonia Krzywińska
1791/ Jan Malinowski Katarzyna Berkowska
1791/ Aleksy Frankowski Katarzyna Jakosiewska
1792/ Franciszek Władyczak Agnieszka Grzeszkowna
1792/ Ambroży Dąbrowski Katarzyna Chorciak
1792/ Kazimierz Agnieszka
1792/ Tomasz Gąsewski Agnieszka Zbikowska
1792/ Stefan Świniarski Marianna Piekarska
1792/ Bernard Pakuła Barbara Baraniak
1792/ Jan Cieślicki Tekla Wasielewska
1792/ Jan Jabłoński Kunegunda Wieczorkowska *
1792/ Joachim Gołębiewski Katarzyna Malinowska
1792/ Franciszek Wojciechowski Jadwiga Mrowińska
1792/ Andrzej Wójciak Marianna Szymanek
1792/ Franciszek Tomaszewski Rozalia Worowicka
1792/ Wawrzyniec Nowosielski Barbara Milczeńska
1792/ Kacper Szymoniewski Rozalia Nowosielska
1792/ Franciszek Marianna *
1792/ Michał Pucelak Magdalena Antowicz
1792/ Szymon Gostkowski Agnieszka Fistowna
1792/ Wawrzyniec Kopciak Helena Furmaniak
1792/ Wojciech Szeligowski Tekla Zdziesińska
1792/ Ignacy Franciszka Maj
1792/ Walenty Piasecki Katarzyna Radzyńska
1792/ Kazimierz Kazanecki Agnieszka Zielejak
1792/ Grzegorz Paciorkowski Joanna Rucka *
1792/ Augustyn Poleszewicz Małgorzata Bączeńska
1793/ Bernard Rozalia
1793/ Franciszek Kowalczyk Brygida Jagodzińska
1793/ Jakub Lubelski Salomea Wiśniewska
1793/ Wojciech Radziejowski Marianna Kowalska
1793/ Filip Jakubowski Rozalia Chmiel
1793/ Maciej Zawistowski Brygida Chojnacka
1793/ Maciej Góral Marianna Jaskowna
1793/ Bartłomiej Kołakowski Franciszka Chmielewska
1793/ Wawrzyniec Gmor Magdalena Ślasa
1793/ Wojciech Nowicki Franciszka Gutkowska
1793/ Stefan Kopeć Marianna Jasińska
1793/ Wawrzyniec Nowosielski Róża Dobrowolska
1793/ Roch Milczyński Antonina Nowecka
1793/ Bonawentura Kaczmarczyk Marianna Drozd
1793/ Grzegorz Żołądkiewicz Rozalia Pawłowska
1793/ Łukasz Puczkowski Brygida Kłosiewicz
1793/ Józef Bojarski Dorota Gajek
1793/ Stanisław Michalak Agnieszka Wieczorkowska
1793/ Piotr Rutkowski Magdalena Prętkiewicz
1793/ Walenty Rychlewicz Małgorzata Ziemieńska
1794/ Adrian Katarzyna Pucel
1794/ Krzysztof Marianna
1794/ Wincenty Izydorczak Marianna Woźniak
1794/ Augustyn Rozniak Joanna Nowak
1794/ Antoni Trojańczyk Marcela Ambrelowna
1794/ Piotr Czubowicz Franciszka Poleszewicz
1794/ Walerian Trojańczyk Urszula Kopcik
1794/ Stefan Walczak Franciszka Zagłuszczeńska
1794/ Antoni Studzieński Anna Chmielewska
1794/ Franciszek Franciszka
1794/ Sebastian Bartosik Marianna Wójcik
1794/ Jan Cieślak Marianna Wasiałek
1794/ Andrzej Brzeżyński Agata Zalewska
1794/ Stanisław Pietrzak Kunegunda
1794/ Jan Skalski Urszula Białecka
1795/ Ignacy Marianna
1795/ Stanisław Kierzkowski Jadwiga Błasek
1795/ Mateusz Gmorski Agnieszka Jurczeńska
1795/ Andrzej Berecki Zofia Wiśniewska
1795/ Maciej Romalski Felicjanna Wiśniewska
1795/ Tomasz Obrusiewicz Rozalia Kilońska
1795/ Florian Paciorkowski Marianna Hoffmańska
1795/ Jacenty Gajkowski Aleksandra Chojnacka *
1795/ Karol Paciorkowski Kunegunda Popielawska *
1795/ Łukasz Kalinowski Marianna Retman
1795/ Walenty Kaczmarek Rozalia Skotnicka
1795/ Andrzej Radziński Teresa Kilińska
1795/ Jan Kitliński Rozalia Szatkowska
1795/ Kacper Puchała Antonina Kłosiewicz *
1795/ Karol Szule Krystyna Wichelmowna
1795/ Antoni Karpiński Zofia Deteńska
1795/ Antoni Ślarzyński Agnieszka Wasilewska
1795/ Maciej Marianna Grużewska
1795/ Anzelm Urszula
1795/ Jakub Filipowski Katarzyna Rozicka
1795/ Adam Bączeński Franciszka Kitleńska
1795/ Kacper Burzyński Marianna Pucel
1795/ Bernard Kopciak Katarzyna Szczepanowna
1795/ Marcin Masiak Marcela Sitarska
1795/ Paweł Żuczkowski Agnieszka Major
1795/ Maciej Jędrzejak Julianna Rosiewska
1795/ Józef Wieczorkowski Barbara Kuciewska
1795/ Mateusz Sołtysiak Jadwiga Piechal
1795/ Józef Dymek Katarzyna Gościeńska
1795/ Łukasz Adamiak Małgorzata
1795/ Wojciech Myśliński Jadwiga Dziubieńska
1796/ Bartłomiej Stasiak Apolonia Stasiak
1796/ Adam Mizerkiewicz Agnieszka Ostrowska
1796/ Szymon Kosieński Marianna Kasprowna
1796/ Antoni Jarosiński Franciszka Rusienkiewicz
1796/ Szymon Kobrzak Magdalena Jędrzejowna
1796/ Wojciech Kacperski Marianna Rogoziska
1796/ Feliks Ciechanowski Marianna Kretyk
1796/ Antoni Lawendowski Agnieszka Berecka
1796/ Ignacy Trawin Rozalia Zawadzka
1796/ Stanisław Ruśnicki Rozalia Jaworska
1796/ Michał Ruciński Katarzyna Tomkowna *
1796/ Jan Jakubowski Katarzyna Mochocka
1796/ Piotr Kopciak Urszula Janowna
1796/ Piotr Grzelak Agnieszka Siedlewska
1796/ Marcin Waszelewski Marianna Siodulska
1796/ Szymon Kopczyński Franciszka Szymkowna
1796/ Antoni Kopczyński Katarzyna Rucieńska
1796/ Baltazar Brzeszczyński Marianna Jaroń
1796/ Paweł Krzywicki Teresa
1796/ Augustyn Sitarczyk Marianna Pleban
1796/ Jan Mącieński Barbara Michalak
1796/ Piotr Kamiński Magdalena Gajek
1796/ Andrzej Chełmiński Katarzyna Pucel
1796/ Piotr Kasprzak Julianna Majewska
1796/ Szymon Stępniak Teresa Michalak
1796/ Józef Skibieński Marianna Joniak
1796/ Fryderyk Ferdynand Opytz Marianna Wenczewska
1796/ Andrzej Grzegorzewski Marianna Stachowna
1796/ Fabian Piskalski Katarzyna Morawska
1796/ Bartłomiej Gumiński Brygida Kakietek *
1796/ Krzysztof Gwoździk Agata Frankowa
1796/ Tomasz Baraniak Marianna Góral
1797/ Wawrzyniec Tomaszewski Katarzyna Matwuwna
1797/ Józef Wójciak Marianna
1797/ Piotr Berski Dorota Stolarek
1797/ Jan Szewski Marianna Cherciak
1797/ Bartłomiej Koprzywa Elżbieta Rudzka *
1797/ Wojciech Wójcik Katarzyna Danecka
1797/ Józef Czubowicz Marianna Orzechowska *
1797/ Benedykt Podczaski Rozalia Folkierska *
1797/ Jan Ewartowski Antonina Milczyńska
1797/ Jan Lutz Helena Nejman
1797/ Tomasz Górnieszczak Marianna Szczepanowna
1797/ Franciszek Zalewski Klara Olber
1797/ Mateusz Okrasa Helena Majewska
1797/ Mateusz Bałutek Anna Łyszkowska
1797/ Maciej Radzyński Marianna Czubowicz
1797/ Konrad Schuch Anna Katarzyna Derynk
1797/ Jakub Parno Dorota Schleyzern
1797/ Franciszek Uzdowski Marianna Rogowska *
1797/ Jan Lemiański Tekla Kiemlicewicz
1798/ Filip Stępiak Kunegunda Antonina
1798/ Jan Łaszeński Helena Grusieńska
1798/ Tomasz Kopciewski Monika Cieślak
1798/ Jan Zborowski Weronika Gajewska
1798/ Jan Dąbrowski Wiktoria Lusinek
1798/ Antoni Prusak Kunegunda Jabkowicz
1798/ Antoni Puchała Rozalia Kitleńska
1798/ Mateusz Gęgnowicz Małgorzata Ryczywolska *
1798/ Piotr Kowalski Apolonia Orzechowska
1799/ Tomasz Kukliński Elżbieta Czaplka
1799/ Michał Butner Anna Dorota
1799/ Jan Maciejowski Katarzyna Leśniewska
1799/ Kazimierz Steczkowski Kunegunda Michalowna
1799/ Paweł Jasieński Katarzyna Sobolewska
1799/ Walenty Stańczak Katarzyna Hyliska
1799/ Franciszek Komorowski Justyna Murczak
1799/ Jan Podlewski Franciszka Baraniak
1799/ Paweł Żuczkowski Katarzyna Godlewska
1799/ Jan Grabkowski Apolonia Kajkiewicz
1799/ Antoni Lawendowski Anna Antoniosowa
1799/ Maciej Cieślak Małgorzata Lebowska
1799/ Wojciech Gajek Marianna Przychodnia
1799/ Mikołaj Kłosiewicz Katarzyna Żentarowska
1800/ Rafał Offmański Julianna Helwikowna
1800/ Maciej Romalski Marianna Bączyńska *
1800/ Roch Muzgierowicz Franciszka Ksawera Typel
1800/ Augustyn Matusiak Kunegunda Steczek
1800/ Antoni Wolski Julianna Napiórkowska
1800/ Piotr Jóźwiak Krystyna Rościeńska
1800/ Mikołaj Jarzyna Elżbieta Górniak
1800/ Jakub Szustakowicz Regina Pietraszewska
1800/ Piotr Czubowicz Salomea Kalinowska *
1800/ Józef Kurmanek Jadwiga Obryczkowna
1800/ Joachim Lewek Anna Hoch
1800/ Łukasz Skalski Rozalia Krawionka
1800/ Sebastian Szczepański Franciszka Lewicka
1800/ Feliks Chabrowicz Klara Rencewicz
1800/ Walenty Pawłowski Anna Szymańska
1800/ Jakub Stechlesiak Anna Bytkowska
1800/ Franciszek Steczkowski Józefa Krzewicka
1800/ Gotfryd Lux Antonina Jasińska
1800/ Antoni Melecki Anastazja Kalinowska *
1800/ Sebastian Komorowski Apolonia Gruborowska
1800/ Jan Heinrichs Julianna Kath
1800/ Józef Gładyga Petronela
1800/ Piotr Kielczyk Barbara Łąszyńska
1800/ Urban Nadolny Julianna Okrasa
1800/ Sebastian Mikołajczyk Rozalia Woźniak
1801/ Kazimierz Zakrzewski Franciszka Rogowska *
1801/ Paweł Makowski Józefa Baraniak
1801/ Mikołaj Kielczyk Katarzyna Maciejowna
1801/ Jan Franz Katarzyna Meyer
1801/ Michał Schillinger Rozyna Berschwenger
1801/ Piotr Olla Anna Langholz
1801/ Gert Rosi Agnieszka Sabon
1801/ Jakub Poślacki Józefa Krzyniak
1801/ Stanisław Szewczyk Helena Gagaczonka
1801/ Wawrzyniec Berski Marianna Okrasa *
1801/ Tomasz Gmurzyński Małgorzata Stoczkowska
1801/ Józef Krzewicki Marianna Banasiak
1801/ Szymon Szybowski Marianna Kielczyk
1801/ Paweł Okrasiak Anna Włodarczyk
1801/ Józef Murawski Rozalia Brzezińska
1801/ Walenty Pasternak Konstancja Stachlewska
1801/ Franciszek Baraniak Kunegunda Miszczak *
1801/ Franciszek Sobociński Marianna Białecka
1801/ Tadeusz Kuśmierek Jadwiga Kosińska *
1801/ Jan Okrasiak Zofia Owczarek
1801/ Grzegorz Gocławski Salomea Trębecka
1801/ Wincenty Jedliński Franciszka Cybulska
1809/1 Fabian Białecki Anna Gładysiak
1809/2 Szymon Kopczyński Józefa Kobrzak
1809/3 Jakub Litkuski Katarzyna Dyrek
1809/4 Stefan Barkowski Kunegunda Grabarczyk
1809/5 Szymon Stepniak Józefa Stachlewska *
1809/6 Jan Wardziak Agnieszka Szybowska
1809/7 Walenty Zakrzewski Krystyna NN
1809/8 Wojciech Skalski Anna Grudzim *
1809/9 Franciszek Krysiak Łucja Dąbrowska *
1809/10 Paweł Rybicki Ewa Korzybska
1809/10 Paweł Rybicki Ewa Skwarska
1809/11 Kacper Rączak Marianna Nowak
1809/12 Jan Kobrzak Marianna Kopaczyk *
1809/13 Krzysztof Kołtuniak Jadwiga Stachlewska
1809/14 Antoni Gaik Helena Baraniak *
1810/1 Walenty Lipiński Magdalena Magdziak
1810/2 Józef Kozłowski Franciszka Saleciak
1810/3 Mikołaj Piechurski Franciszka Grzelak
1810/4 Franciszek Stasiak Marianna Pietrzak
1810/5 Fabian Pierzchalski Marianna Wiśniewska
1810/6 Jan Bielaski Marianna Pucyl
1810/7 Andrzej Ziołkowski Ewa Konarska
1810/7 Andrzej Ziołkowski Ewa Krysiak
1810/8 Stefan Ratański Tekla Wuycik
1810/9 Bernard Kopeć Rozalia Rodzeńska
1810/10 Jan Zeyger Anna Haber
1810/11 Andrzej Pawłowski Marianna Cieślak *
1810/12 Krzysztof Zommer Agata Gudaczek
1810/12 Krzysztof Zommer Agata Garyczewska
1810/13 Józef Taraska Marianna Pleban
1810/13 Józef Taraska Marianna Stachlewska
1810/14 Jan Stefaniak Jozefata Gładyga
1810/15 Kacper Gryczyński Anna Woyciechowska *
1810/16 Wojciech Turkowski Kunegunda Leśniczak
1811/1 Stanisław Łudkowski Agnieszka Dymek
1811/2 Andrzej Kapłonowski Anna Ziołkowska *
1811/2 Andrzej Kapłonowski Anna Mazurkiewicz
1811/3 Antoni Jarosiński Franciszka Lewicka
1811/3 Antoni Jarosiński Franciszka Szczepańska
1811/4 Jan Dobrowolski Wiktoria Stefaniak
1811/4 Jan Dobrowolski Wiktoria Stefanowska
1811/5 Bonifacy Kakietek Agnieszka Kissman
1811/6 Łukasz Smolarczyk Urszula Gayek
1811/7 Józef Nowicki Magdalena Offmańska
1811/8 Jan Pawłowski Anna Mazurkiewicz *
1811/9 Aleksander Bocheński Elżbieta Wieczorek
1811/9 Aleksander Bocheński Elżbieta Stepniak
1811/10 Ignacy Dominik Łoniewski Teresa Jadwiga Pazdzierska *
1811/11 Mikołaj Krusiński Anna Zarzycka *
1811/12 Piotr Bartosiewicz Anna Gałecka *
1811/13 Paweł Jasiński Barbara Stepniewska
1811/14 Wincenty Lipczyński Anna Krzewicka
1811/15 Andrzej Raych Marianna Mrowicka
1811/16 Wojciech Krzyspiak Marianna Gołębiewska
1811/17 Augustyn Sitarski Józefa Domańska *
1811/18 Franciszek Mazurkiewicz Barbara Cubowicz
1811/19 Piotr Bartczak Regina Rybak
1812/1 Jakub Kaliński Katarzyna Sitarska
1812/2 Tomasz Wiśniewski Antonina Ręczewicz *
1812/3 Wojciech Pisarzewski Marianna Skibicka
1812/4 Daniel Wolfowicz Estera Berkowicz
1812/5 Tomasz Józef Rudnicki Brygida Offmańska
1812/6 Rubin Gabrielowicz Anna Abraamowicz
1812/7 Jan Hernicki Zuzanna Ryszkowska
1812/7 Jan Hernicki Zuzanna Gorzkowska
1812/8 Mendel Zymmon Krystyna Mordkowicz
1812/9 Feliks Marcinkowski Agnieszka Jozwiak
1812/10 Maciej Pleja Marianna Nizińska *
1812/11 Jan Bogucki Józefa Karczewska *
1812/12 Tomasz Popielawski Regina Pazdzierska *
1812/13 Paweł Suski Marianna Gutkowska *
1813/1 Kazimierz Wdowiarczyk Józefa Jozwiak
1813/2 Jan Jozwiak Ewa Trzonkowska
1813/3 Stanisław Gliński Katarzyna Franciszkiewicz
1813/3 Stanisław Gliński Katarzyna Grzywacz
1813/4 Walenty Czekayski Wiktoria Lawendowska
1813/5 Franciszek Kłosiewicz Brygida Gutkowska *
1813/6 Józef Wawrzyńczak Magdalena Radziejewska
1813/7 Stefan Ratayski Agnieszka Leśnicka *
1813/8 Maciej Juzwiak Franciszka Pawlak
1813/9 Jan Jedliński Agata Orłowska
1813/10 Józef Sierakowski Elżbieta Sitarska *
1813/11 Bartłomiej Pleban Katarzyna Machniewicz
1813/12 Marceli Bałut Katarzyna Junkowska
1813/13 Mateusz Bednarek Teresa Kazmierzak
1813/14 Stanisław Kosiorkowicz Karolina Księżopolska
1813/15 Antoni Lawendowski Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk *
1813/16 Wawrzyniec Malinowski Ewa Stasiak
1813/17 Andrzej Staniszewski Magdalena Woytczak *
1813/18 Antoni Fugierski Urszula Pietrzak
1814/1 Jan Dąbrowski Marianna Kropielnicka *
1814/2 Jakub Chwaliński Marianna Kopczyńska *
1814/3 Jan Kobrzak Marianna Gładyga
1814/4 Paweł Bukowski Katarzyna Mura
1814/5 Franciszek Wolski Katarzyna Orlińska *
1814/6 Karol Reyman Marianna Strycharska *
1814/7 Tomasz Matusiak Katarzyna Brylewska
1814/8 Jakub Kryszkiewicz Barbara Bączyńska *
1814/9 Jan Orzechowski Balbina Barankiewicz *
1814/10 Piotr Bączyński Konstancja Kakietek *
1814/10 Piotr Bączyński Konstancja Golędzinowska *
1814/11 Tomasz Gutów Magdalena Krzyżanowska
1814/12 Wincenty Biernacki Katarzyna Kucharska *
1814/13 Roch Trojańczyk Marianna Rzechocka
1814/14 Franciszek Gołębiak Teresa Złakowska
1814/15 Stanisław Zalewski Marianna Łaska
1814/16 Marcin Szybowski Barbara Baczyńska
1814/16 Marcin Szybowski Barbara Dąbrzycka *
1814/17 Tomasz Jamiołkowski Marianna Ruzicka
1814/18 Wincenty Kropkowicz Antonina Barankiewicz
1814/19 Karol Kobrzak Marianna Jóźwiak
1814/20 Fryderyk Adolf Schütz Karolina Wilhelm
1814/21 Franciszek Brochacki Małgorzata Brodowska
1814/22 Antoni Orliński Marcjanna Wiśniewska *
1814/23 Wincenty Tepiński Salomea Pudlewska
1814/24 Józef Gmurczak Marianna Domizych
1814/25 Antoni Pierzchalski Agnieszka Szybowska
1814/25 Antoni Pierzchalski Agnieszka Jóźwiak
1814/26 Wojciech Michalak Julianna Stasiak *
1814/27 Szymon Kosiński Anna Michalak
1814/27 Szymon Kosiński Anna Bukowska
1814/28 Paweł Kapela Małgorzata Krzewicka *
1814/29 Dominik Matusiak Teresa Budnicka
1814/30 Andrzej Poradowski Agata Glejska
1814/31 Balcer Skalski Tekla Majewska *
1814/32 Jan Fryderyk Miller Anna Karolina Engiel
1814/33 Grzegorz Czarnecki Apolonia Krzewicka
1814/33 Grzegorz Czarnecki Apolonia Guminska
1814/34 Aleksy Mrocicki Tekla Antonina Modzelewska
1814/35 Kazimierz Kowalski Brygida Kowalska *
1814/36 Marcin Orcikowski Magdalena Batulkiewicz
1814/37 Szymon Gurecki Magdalena Mizińska
1814/38 Łukasz Kaczmarczyk Marianna Stachlewska *
1815/1 Karol Obrusiewicz Julianna Żołądkiewicz
1815/2 Jan Pietrzak Salomea Gładyga
1815/3 Piotr Radziszewski Ewa Malinowska
1815/4 Paweł Witkowski Marianna Cymerman
1815/5 Mateusz Stachlewski Teresa Kuśmierczak
1815/6 Jan Mańkowski Anna Typel
1815/7 Kazimierz Płatek Małgorzata Romanowska
1815/8 Bartłomiej Garyszewski Teresa Kulbarcz
1815/9 Maciej Brdey Marianna Ostrowska
1815/9 Maciej Brdey Marianna Rutkowska
1815/10 Antoni Podgayny Konstancja Franciszczak
1815/11 Herszek Lewkowicz Teoba Eyzykowicz
1815/11 Herszek Abraamowicz Teoba Eyzykowicz
1815/11 Herszek Lewkowicz Teoba Danielowicz
1815/11 Herszek Abraamowicz Teoba Danielowicz
1815/12 Bazyli Gerletutz Katarzyna Tomaszewska
1815/13 Jan Andrzej Adam Toczyski Helena Julia Skulska
1815/14 Franciszek Jezdziński Małgorzata Róża Jaworska
1815/14 Franciszek Jezdziński Małgorzata Róża Roszyńska
1815/15 Franciszek Tomaszewski Anna Kulczeńska
1815/16 Jan Stroykowski Franciszka Makowska
1815/16 Jan Stroykowski Franciszka Woycicka
1815/17 Karol Franciszek Grzymski Julianna Ludwika Majewska *
1815/18 Piotr Joniak Joanna Stachlewska
1815/19 Augustyn Zieliński Salomea Makowska *
1815/20 Antoni Tadeusz Zdziarski Józefa Daszkowska
1815/21 Stanisław Malinowski Rozalia Wawrzeńczak *
1815/22 Błażej Starędziak Katarzyna Jakubicz
1815/23 Jan Kulatowski Klara Wiśniewska *
1816/1 Jan Fryderyk Braun Łucja Gąsowska
1816/2 Krystian Burgraff Krystyna Parczewna
1816/3 Sebastian Kryszkiewicz Rozalia Nowakowska *
1816/4 Szczepan Karczmarek Katarzyna Kopczyńska
1816/5 Grzegorz Wiszniewski Katarzyna Wierzbicka
1816/6 Marcin Brudziński Marcjanna Cieślak
1816/7 Wojciech Gmorczak Rozalia Smogolak
1816/8 Józef Zawadzki Elżbieta Wałkowska
1816/9 Józef Meklinger Elżbieta Szczepańska
1816/10 Szmul Chaimowicz Fajga Lewkowicz
1816/11 Franciszek Jędrzejak Petronela Bartnik
1816/12 Ignacy Roman Rozalia Jastrzębowska
1816/13 Sander Blitt Elka Daneygierowa
1816/14 Wojciech Woycicki Helena Witkowska
1816/15 Józef Perzyna Małgorzata Sławińska
1816/15 Józef Jędrzejak Małgorzata Sławińska *
1817/1 Franciszek Pietrzak Jadwiga Gayek *
1817/2 Wojciech Dymczak Marianna Sakiewicz
1817/3 Michał Gayek Katarzyna Franciszkiewicz *
1817/3 Michał Gajak Katarzyna Franciszkiewicz *
1817/4 Bartłomiej Zieliński Kunegunda Urszula Obrusiewicz *
1817/5 Tadeusz Kuszmirek Marianna Reyment
1817/6 Paweł Strzesiński Magdalena Radzińska *
1817/7 Franciszek Gutkiewicz Katarzyna Czubowicz *
1817/8 Filip Sleziński Franciszka Nizińska
1817/9 Tomasz Rek Józefa Jakubowska
1817/9 Tomasz Rek Józefa Witkowska *
1817/10 Jan Bogucki Marianna Rusińska
1817/11 Henryk Wilhelm Grocke Anna Justyna Stoltzmann
1817/12 Piotr Bogdanowicz Józefa Radziejewska
1817/13 Łukasz Kamiński Franciszka Znaniewska
1817/14 Piotr Załuski Marianna Fabiszczak
1817/15 Jacenty Zdroykowski Kunegunda Trzeciecka *
1817/16 Kazimierz Mroziński Agnieszka Szczypior
1817/17 Jan Gorajewski Elżbieta Filipczak
1817/18 Franciszek Pakuła Franciszka Siekierska
1817/19 Józef Morawski Tekla Woytczak
1817/20 Jakub Daszkiewicz Zuzanna Sternicka
1817/21 Florian Gorniewski Józefa Wiszniewska
1817/22 Paweł Gumiński Antonina Sławińska *
1817/23 Michał Fidrysiak Paulina Krzysiak
1817/23 Michał Fidrysiak Paulina Krysiak
1817/24 Marcin Bartosiewicz Anastazja Gospodarczyk *
1817/25 Mateusz Kozłowski Agnieszka Stachlewska *
1817/26 Błażej Gajek Marianna Baraniak *
1817/27 Piotr Stachlewski Franciszka Jarzyna *
1817/28 Izydor Kuszmirek Franciszka Ruzycka
1817/29 Kajetan Kwoczyński Marianna Pleban *
1817/30 Urban Pasturczak Józefa Pawłowska
1817/30 Urban Pasturczak Józefa Wilgoszewska
1817/31 Kacper Grzelak Kunegunda Kobrzak
1817/32 Franciszek Krzyżewski Magdalena Myszkowska
1818/1 Augustyn Białecki Marianna Mączyńska *
1818/2 Kazimierz Kazmierczak Łucja Rudkowska
1818/3 Józef Cwil Zofia Przygodzińska
1818/4 Jakub Dziewulski Franciszka Płuszkowa
1818/5 Wawrzyniec Smagalak Anna Rucińska
1818/6 Grzegorz Kazimierz Bałutkiewicz Franciszka Rucińska
1818/7 Michał Miniecki Marianna Bielińska
1818/8 Ignacy Stebnowski Katarzyna Biessen
1818/8 Ignacy Stebnowski Katarzyna Bissen
1818/9 Jan Grzywaczyński Apolonia Litwinowska *
1818/10 Franciszek Fortuński Agnieszka Krucińska
1818/11 Mateusz Grzelak Katarzyna Kowalska *
1818/12 Mikołaj Jaremczuk Małgorzata Lesnicka
1818/12 Mikołaj Jarzembczuk Małgorzata Lesnicka
1818/13 Michał Krzemiński Ewa Szymańska
1818/14 Świętosław Pągowski Marianna Czubowicz *
1818/15 Wojciech Urbaniak Antonina Sosnowska
1818/16 Feliks Kakietek Elżbieta Rudzka *
1818/16 Feliks Kakietek Elżbieta Koprzywa
1818/17 Antoni Janiak Magdalena Rozalia Wiszniewska
1818/18 Jan Fryderyk Libenlisten Rozalia Helenowska
1818/19 Kazimierz Piwowarczyk Ewa Elmonowna
1818/20 Leon Malinowski Małgorzata Markiewicz
1818/20 Leon Malinowski Małgorzata Cieślak
1818/21 Jakub Sitkowski Karolina Gwozdzińska
1818/22 Jan Brzeziński Marianna Michalak *
1818/23 Marcin Jankowski Marianna Oborska *
1818/24 Kazimierz Dąbrowski Marianna Standzarzakowa
1818/25 Feliks Józefowicz Eleonora Zielińska
1819/1 Kacper Tomaszewski Paulina Puchalska *
1819/2 Antoni Kalinowski Małgorzata Słubicka *
1819/3 Andrzej Skalski Józefa Gayek *
1819/4 Walenty Stępniak Katarzyna Gayek *
1819/5 Krystian Wasilew Teresa Nowacka
1819/6 Franciszek Gorski Teresa Jabłońska
1819/7 Stanisław Czubowicz Julianna Zalewska *
1819/8 Franciszek Michrowski Marianna Kołodzieyska
1819/9 Bonawentura Kozłowski Konstancja Bednarka
1819/10 Jan Kowalski Franciszka Kühn
1819/10 Jan Kowalski Franciszka Markowska
1819/11 Leon Fesser Antonina Bieniasiewicz
1819/11 Leon Fesser Antonina Stalińska
1819/12 Mane Szmulowicz Fajga Lewkowicz
1819/13 Wojciech Kubasiewicz Marianna Studzińska
1819/14 Bonawentura Krzysiak Marianna Osiecka *
1819/15 Jakub Lewkowicz Dwora Mindel Leybusiewicz
1819/16 Franciszek Witkowski Marianna Bielińska
1819/16 Franciszek Witkowski Marianna Wisniewska
1819/17 Iczko Lewkowicz Fejga Chaimowicz
1819/18 Jan Szybowski Urszula Gayek *
1819/18 Jan Szybowski Urszula Smolarek
1819/19 Jędrzej Sasak Marianna Dzworen
1819/20 Stanisław Wisniewski Zofia Zajączek *
1819/21 Kazimierz Osiecki Julianna Krolikowska
1819/21 Kazimierz Osiecki Julianna Michrowska
1819/22 Kazimierz Kazalski Zofia Kakietek *
1819/23 Wojciech Fabisiak Antonina Ocios *
1819/24 Wincenty Kosinski Franciszka Jakubiak
1819/24 Wincenty Kosinski Franciszka Chmielewska
1819/25 Jakub Gębczyk Rozalia Piątkowska
1819/26 Piotr Gumiński Katarzyna Stępniowska
1819/27 Jan Woyciechowski Tekla Gołębiowska
1819/28 Stanisław Orliński Katarzyna Mazurkiewicz *
1819/29 Stefan Götbrod Katarzyna Sztaier
1820/1 Hieronim Götler Anna Maria Krötzen
1820/2 Józef Steczkowski Małgorzata Rusieńska *
1820/3 Piotr Koprzywa Joanna Lewartowska *
1820/4 Paweł Woyciechowski Antonina Trojanczyk *
1820/5 Stanisław Dymek Rozalia Samulewicz *
1820/5 Stanisław Dymkiewicz Rozalia Samulewicz *
1820/6 Jakub Keber Karolina Otto *
1820/7 Antoni Zakrzewski Marianna Samulewicz *
1820/8 Aleksander Fryderycy Karolina Wilhelmina Werner
1820/9 Leonard Koop Joanna Elżbieta Keber
1820/10 Antoni Wisniewski Agnieszka Gumińska *
1820/11 Szymon Guminski Marianna Zakrzewska *
1820/12 Judka Wołkowicz Hudes Moszkowicz
1820/12 Judka Wołkowicz Hudes Lewek *
1820/13 Kacper Barankiewicz Apolonia Podlaska
1820/14 Aleksander Szliwicki Katarzyna Paciorkowska *
1820/15 Aleksander Kuzmieński Marianna Popławska
1820/16 Jakub Mogleński Petronela Nayduch
1820/17 Paweł Szawłowski Angela Palowska
1820/17 Paweł Szabłowski Angela Palowska
1820/18 Wojciech Kurnikowski Katarzyna Kuśmierek *
1820/19 Józef Ziołkowski Agnieszka Okrasa
1820/19 Józef Ziołkowski Agnieszka Glińska *
1820/20 Ignacy Moranty Józefa Tarnecka
1820/21 Jan Nadolny Julianna Berska *
1820/22 Piotr Maciejewski Róża Napiorkowska *
1820/23 Wojciech Kubasiewicz Magdalena Kowalska *
1820/24 Jakub Pucyl Antonina Szkiela *
1820/25 Jan Janasiewicz Apolonia Grabkowska
1820/26 Józef Szadkowski Marianna Ocios
1820/27 Mateusz Wieczorkowski Zuzanna Moler
1820/28 Mateusz Woyciechowski Maria Elżbieta Gotsling
1820/29 Ignacy Czarnecki Marianna Jędrzejowska *
1820/30 Herszek Lewkowicz Gitla Herszek
1821/1 Jan Gudynk Gertruda Mekler *
1821/2 Walenty Stachlewski Katarzyna Kobrzak *
1821/3 Augustyn Myslinski Barbara Radzynska *
1821/4 Franciszek Wisniewski Marianna Drogozinska
1821/5 Stanisław Krzemienski Magdalena Gumienska *
1821/6 Jan Grzywacz Katarzyna Baraniak *
1821/7 Andrzej Osinski Józefa Bączeńska *
1821/8 Bartłomiej Szafrański Kunegunda Jabłońska
1821/8 Bartłomiej Szafrański Kunegunda Wieczorkowska
1821/9 Kajetan Obrusiewicz Marcjanna Orlinska
1821/9 Kajetan Obrusiewicz Marcjanna Wisniewska *
1821/10 Jan Lawendowski Petronela Romanowska *
1821/11 Wojciech Wardziak Teresa Magdziak *
1821/12 Piotr Baraniak Katarzyna Bobidenska
1821/13 Jacenty Wierzbicki Marianna Orlęba
1821/13 Jacenty Wierzbicki Marianna Adamczyk
1821/14 Iciek Wolfowicz Hudes Aaronowicz
1821/15 Stanisław Raczynski Franciszka Grabisiowska
1821/15 Stanisław Raczynski Franciszka Klimkiewicz
1821/16 Antoni Stachlewski Katarzyna Janiszewska
1821/16 Antoni Stachlewski Katarzyna Stępniak
1821/17 Marcin Orczykowski Rozalia Kopciak
1821/17 Marcin Orczykowski Rozalia Olczak
1821/18 Judka Herszkowicz Elżbieta Eyzykowicz
1821/19 Łukasz Stachlewski Zofia Owczarek
1821/20 Stanisław Samulewicz Anastazja Melecka
1821/20 Stanisław Samulewicz Anastazja Kalinowska *
1821/21 Józef Zarzycki Antonina Gutkowska *
1821/22 Walenty Kalisiak Katarzyna Trojanczyk *
1821/23 Józef Gozdzik Julianna Zielenska
1821/24 Wojciech Adamiak Klara Popławska
1821/24 Wojciech Kaczmarczyk Klara Popławska
1821/25 Jan Kobrzak Anastazja Kossowska *
1821/26 Cytian Schmidt Małgorzata Lehmann
1821/27 Józef Ulrych Magdalena Fischer *
1821/28 Franciszek Połec Marianna Wagner
1822/1 Wojciech Kozłowski Katarzyna Grzywacz *
1822/2 Krzysztof Berger Małgorzata Bachen
1822/3 Ignacy Gumienski Kunegunda Berska *
1822/4 Damazy Golikowski Katarzyna Wardziak
1822/5 Kacper Smagała Teresa Cochur
1822/6 Paweł Kryszkiewicz Katarzyna Wnuczenska
1822/7 Josek Frydman Frymka Goldfarb
1822/7 Josek Moskowicz Frymka Goldfarb
1822/8 Marcin Żołądkiewicz Elżbieta Kłosiewicz
1822/8 Marcin Żołądkiewicz Elżbieta Gurska
1822/9 Błażej Jąńczak Wiktoria Dobrowolska
1822/9 Błażej Jąńczak Wiktoria Marciniak
1822/10 Krzysztof Rutkowski Apolonia Kielczyk *
1822/11 Jan Tański Magdalena Elżbieta Zakrzewska *
1822/12 Piotr Murawski Marianna Bałutkiewicz
1822/13 Jakub Widman Dorota Berlin
1822/14 Baruch Szyiowicz Perla Mortkowicz
1822/15 Jankiel Birman Maria Jakubowicz
1822/16 Józef Michałowicz Marianna Kanikowska
1822/17 Marcin Sapienski Katarzyna Borowska
1822/18 Wawrzyniec Keber Apolonia Melzer *
1822/19 Antoni Wozniewski Anna Krzywicka
1822/20 Maciej Piotrkowski Magdalena Tuszynska
1822/20 Maciej Piotrkowski Magdalena Wysocka
1822/21 Andrzej Swirkosz Magdalena Rucienska *
1822/22 Jan Pawłowski Teresa Łoniewska
1822/22 Jan Pawłowski Teresa Pazdzierska *
1822/23 Jan Cygler Maria Magdalena Graber
1822/24 Jakub Stachlewski Julianna Kołaczek *
1822/25 Jakub Ziętek Bogumiła Palestrant *
1822/26 Kazimierz Czapla Marianna Berska
1822/27 Maciej Wolski Petronela Michrowska
1822/28 Jan Stanczak Eleonora Bukowska
1822/29 Józef Kaczmarczyk Anna Bębnarczyk
1822/30 Jan Głowacki Marianna Radziejewska *
1822/31 Joachim Charle Elżbieta Barbara Lechnard
1822/32 Ignacy Woyciechowski Marianna Strzesinska *
1822/33 Antoni Swierzyński Katarzyna Marchocka
1822/34 August Bucholtz Katarzyna Keber *
1822/34 August Bucholcz Katarzyna Keber
1822/35 Jan Lawendowski Apolonia Glinska
1822/36 Jakub Welger Maria Józefa Charle
1823/1 Jan Binkowski Katarzyna Ceranska
1823/2 Błażej Chojnacki Marianna Podczaska
1823/2 Błażej Choynacki Marianna Podczaska
1823/3 Franciszek Sitarski Marianna Giczynska
1823/3 Franciszek Sitarski Marianna Gyczynska
1823/4 Jakub Gutbrod Filipina Grünwald
1823/5 Edward Miziurski Marianna Łucja Paciorkowska *
1823/6 Andrzej Buchwald Helena Słubicka
1823/6 Andrzej Buchalter Helena Słubicka
1823/7 Szymon Czubowicz Julianna Tarnecka *
1823/8 Izydor Kusnirek Agnieszka Ziętkiewicz
1823/8 Izydor Kusnirek Agnieszka Owczarek
1823/9 Michał Klimczak Marianna Zawadzka
1823/10 Stanisław Skibinski Katarzyna Radzinska
1823/11 Józef Bałutkiewicz Katarzyna Andrzejczak
1823/12 Jan Koprzywa Zofia Polisiewicz *
1823/13 Franciszek Szachowski Karolina Szteingreber
1823/14 Antoni Cyngler Katarzyna Müller
1823/15 Adam Gaik Franciszka Grutkowska
1823/16 Michał Joachim Kwiatkowski Elżbieta Bąk
1823/17 Antoni Błażejewski Marianna Ruclak
1823/18 Andrzej Baraniak Rozalia Szydlowska *
1823/19 Wawrzyniec Grzywacz Klara Gładysiak
1823/20 Paweł Mikołajczyk Franciszka Zawistowska *
1823/20 Paweł Mikołayczyk Franciszka Zawistowska *
1823/21 Paweł Chotminski Józefata Radziejewicz
1823/22 Antoni Rucinski Apolonia Zakrzewska *
1823/23 Tomasz Kosinski Marianna Woyciechowska *
1823/24 Piotr Abrysiak Elżbieta Wawrzonek
1823/24 Piotr Abrypon Elżbieta Wawrzonek
1823/25 Feliks Wozniak Klara Obora
1823/26 Mikołaj Klimek Krystyna Przybysz
1824/1 Alkon Liberman Gitla Noyman
1824/2 Maciej Szeler Katarzyna Bachin
1824/3 Benedykt Aleksandrowski Józefa Gumińska *
1824/4 Maciej Chruscinski Marianna Sapieszek
1824/5 Paweł Rytkowski Julianna Lęchocka
1824/6 Mateusz Nowosielski Łucja Wieczorkowska *
1824/7 Walenty Nowakowski Katarzyna Zbikowska *
1824/8 Franciszek Zajedkowski Agata Orłowska
1824/8 Franciszek Zajedkowski Agata Jedlinska
1824/9 Jakub Zimerman Bayla Szalewicz
1824/10 Jan Gotfryd Roder Katarzyna Müller *
1824/11 Szymon Kossowski Agnieszka Woycik
1824/12 Marcin Warecki Katarzyna Rogowska *
1824/12 Marcin Warecki Katarzyna Chlebowska
1824/13 Teodor Ciechanowski Rozalia Drabinska
1824/14 Piotr Wieczorek Elżbieta Skoblewska
1824/15 Antoni Stanisław Swiderski Joanna Mnioch
1824/16 Wołek Sztark Laia Jakubowicz
1824/17 Tomasz Łody Wiktoria Olasik
1824/18 Józef Fabisiak Agnieszka Wozniak *
1824/19 Filip Jan Wujciak Józefa Morawska
1824/19 Filip Jan Wuyciak Józefa Morawska
1824/20 Paweł Jozewicz Tekla Kalinska *
1824/21 Józef Barankiewicz Tekla Oleyniczak *
1824/22 Jan Strycharski Magdalena Wiśniewska *
1824/23 Antoni Tomczycki Magdalena Gołąbkiewicz
1824/24 Jakub Wardziak Anna Pucyl *
1824/25 Wojciech Kołodziejak Katarzyna Comber
1824/26 Walenty Urbaniak Marianna Kowalczyk
1824/27 Marcin Sikorski Rozalia Napiorkowska
1824/27 Marcin Sikorski Rozalia Maciejewska *
1824/28 Jakub Sowinski Józefa Tofil
1824/28 Jakub Sowinski Józefa Gwazdziak
1824/29 Wojciech Skalski Rozalia Ryzkowska *
1824/30 Szczepan Pucyl Katarzyna Welger
1825/1 Wawrzyniec Stępniak Helena Oydyma
1825/2 Jan Przychodzinski Kunegunda Stępniak
1825/2 Jan Przychodzinski Kunegunda Steczkowska
1825/3 Józef Szwartz Julianna Myslenska *
1825/4 Józef Augustyniak Małgorzata Paweł
1825/5 Roch Nowicki Julianna Kowalska *
1825/6 Bonawentura Smagała Marcjanna Zielonka
1825/7 Marcin Aden Marianna Jakubowska *
1825/8 Jan Sobolewski Małgorzata Brodowska *
1825/8 Jan Sobolewski Małgorzata Prochacka
1825/9 Józef Balcher Katarzyna Grin
1825/9 Józef Balcher Katarzyna Horn
1825/10 Walenty Słubicki Petronela Hołdakowska
1825/10 Walenty Słubicki Petronela Stankiewicz
1825/11 Błażej Perkowski Marianna Gospodarczyk *
1825/12 Wojciech Wojciechowski Marianna Pleban
1825/12 Wojciech Wojciechowski Marianna Tarasek
1825/13 Franciszek Ręciewicz Katarzyna Brylewska
1825/13 Franciszek Ręciewicz Katarzyna Kłosowska
1825/14 Karol Braune Karolina Elżbieta Fraymuth *
1825/15 Józef Korża Petronela Tołczyk
1825/16 Błażej Kopeć Elżbieta Majewska
1825/17 Józef Rylski Marianna Kamienska
1825/18 Jan Przybysz Marianna Chełmienska *
1825/19 Piotr Wojciechowski Marianna Staśczak
1825/20 Franciszek Nadolny Marianna Glinska *
1825/21 Józef Michał Banski Agnieszka Dąbrowska
1825/22 Andrzej Wojciechowski Katarzyna Ruzka
1825/23 Wojciech Urbański Małgorzata Tujak
1825/24 Wojciech Adam Wasiak Katarzyna Baraniak
1825/25 Grzegorz Jagodzinski Antonina Sobieska *
1825/26 Wołek Milsztein Fajga Wolf
1825/27 Szlama Zatman Ruchla Najdorf
1826/1 Franciszek Wincenty Majewski Magdalena Białuciak
1826/2 Jan Łopata Agata Stachlewska
1826/3 Mikołaj Łukasiewicz Rozalia Roszkowska
1826/4 Maciej Pleban Marianna Franczak
1826/5 Augustyn Jarosiński Antonina Ręcewicz
1826/5 Augustyn Jarosiński Antonina Wiśniewska
1826/6 Kazimierz Legat Katarzyna Marciniak
1826/6 Kazimierz Legat Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1826/6 Kazimierz Legat Katarzyna Książek
1826/6 Kazimierz Legat Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1826/6 Kazimierz Legat Katarzyna Marciniak
1826/6 Kazimierz Legat Katarzyna Książek
1826/7 Krzysztof Sommer Katarzyna Lawendowska
1826/7 Krzysztof Sommer Katarzyna Zakrzewska
1826/8 Wojciech Adamczyk Marianna Welker
1826/8 Wojciech Adamczyk Marianna Wagner
1826/9 Antoni Nowak Helena Drzewicz *
1826/10 Józef Dymek Marianna Waśniewska
1826/10 Józef Dymek Marianna Zielińska
1826/11 Bogusław Fischer Katarzyna Ginter
1826/12 Grzegorz Kuśmierek Katarzyna Kusierczyk
1826/13 Mikołaj Kaliski Katarzyna Malinowska
1826/14 Józef Czaplicki Marianna Radziejewicz
1826/15 Antoni Krzewicki Ewa Jurczyńska *
1826/16 Michał Makowski Katarzyna Regulska
1826/17 Franciszek Koń Elżbieta Cendrowska
1826/18 Antoni Kowalewski Marianna Krajewska *
1826/19 Franciszek Trzybiński Marianna Gajewska
1826/20 Mikołaj Biernacki Agnieszka Gostapska
1826/21 Kazimierz Rutkowski Katarzyna Wysocka
1826/22 Jan Gadomski Małgorzata Sokołowska
1826/22 Jan Gadomski Małgorzata Gerska
1826/23 Filip Śreżecki Marianna Orzechowska
1826/23 Filip Śreżecki Marianna Czubowicz
1826/24 Jan Jurczyński Kunegunda Koprzywa *
1827/1 Michał Kreüze Katarzyna Melcer
1827/2 Jan Gmurczak Zofia Dubnicka *
1827/3 Stanisław Hełmieński Teresa Gospodarczyk
1827/4 Łukasz Gronkiewicz Petronela Kalinowska
1827/5 Jakub Bigosiewicz Marianna Zalewska *
1827/6 Mikołaj Gąsowski Kunegunda Ręciewicz *
1827/7 Antoni Parczewski Franciszka Paciorkowska *
1827/8 Feliks Walicki Rozalia Burzyńska
1827/9 Franciszek Berski Marianna Pietrzak
1827/9 Franciszek Berski Marianna Wiśniewska
1827/10 Wojciech Gołębiewski Agnieszka Pietrzak *
1827/11 Grzegorz Szczykalski Agnieszka Tomczyk
1827/11 Grzegorz Szczykalski Agnieszka Falęcik *
1827/12 Maciej Szeler Joanna Wal
1827/12 Maciej Szeler Joanna Sztal *
1827/13 Bonawentura Kozłowski Barbara Jasieńska
1827/13 Bonawentura Kozłowski Barbara Stępkowska
1827/14 Wojciech Kazimierzak Katarzyna Szymczak
1827/15 Filip Hołmieński Marianna Franciszka Chojnicka
1827/16 Augustyn Bartczak Helena Sobkowicz
1827/16 Augustyn Bartczak Helena Jurkowska
1827/17 Antoni Muchowski Józefa Okrasa
1827/18 Piotr Paweł Kępieński Małgorzata Dydyńska
1827/19 Jan Pawłowski Marianna Grobela
1827/20 Łukasz Kobrzak Franciszka Trojańczyk *
1827/21 Krystian Curdorf Dorota Witman
1827/21 Krystian Curdorf Dorota Berliner
1827/22 Stanisław Słowiński Marianna Baraniak *
1827/23 Jan Urbański Marianna Kastell
1827/23 Jan Urbański Marianna Frydrych
1827/24 Jakub Pietraszewski Agnieszka Gryczeńska
1827/25 Paweł Szczepaniak Małgorzata Gumińska
1827/26 Jan Graber Barbara Grossman
1827/27 Tomasz Cieślak Józefa Bałut
1827/28 Wojciech Syrzycki Teresa Banasiak
1828/1 Andrzej Posiadło Zofia Rzepka
1828/2 Jan Lux Joanna Cytwitz *
1828/3 Andrzej Cygler Rozalia Dąbrowska *
1828/4 Andrzej Wroblewski Julianna Franciszkiewicz
1828/5 Grzegorz Radziejewski Klara Domozych *
1828/6 Krzysztof Ulrich Kilen Marta Szeler
1828/7 Stanisław Krzyzanowski Elżbieta Walkiewicz
1828/7 Stanisław Krzyzanowski Elżbieta Zawadzka
1828/8 Jan Dietz Konstancja Habrowicz *
1828/9 Andrzej Lipka Marianna Paketrant
1828/10 Franciszek Ryżkowski Magdalena Gutkowska *
1828/11 Dominik Jałgosz Tekla Życzeńszczak
1828/12 Michał Rydzewski Anna Zakrzewska *
1828/13 Stanisław Czachorowski Antonina Zanycka
1828/13 Stanisław Czachorowski Antonina Gutkowska *
1828/14 Kazimierz Osiecki Teresa Kopeć *
1828/15 Józef Jarzyna Marianna Stachlewska *
1828/16 Mikołaj Piotr Jaworski Katarzyna Czubowicz *
1828/17 Franciszek Bończewski Marianna Stępniak
1828/18 Augustyn Nadolny Katarzyna Gayek *
1828/19 Kazimierz Kusielewski Barabara Szymczak
1828/20 Franciszek Czachorowski Eleonora Romalska *
1828/21 Józef Pasik Joanna Kusper
1828/22 Franciszek Cichoński Anna Skowerska *
1828/23 Filip Jakub Stojanowski Karolina Dmuchowska
1828/24 Józef Gorzycki Petronela Pawlak *
1829/1 Wojciech Badowski Marianna Walendziak
1829/2 Jan Kwiatkowski Antonina Ceglińska
1829/2 Jan Kuzio Antonina Ceglińska
1829/3 Maksymilian Dydyński Teresa Zieleniewska
1829/4 Józef Jasiński Franciszka Szostak
1829/5 Wincenty Struziński Antonina Michałowska
1829/6 Wincenty Kaliński Katarzyna Stachlewska
1829/6 Wincenty Kaliszki Katarzyna Stachlewska
1829/7 Wojciech Dąbrowski Anna Pytul
1829/8 Feliks Bednarski Marianna Krzewicka *
1829/9 Teodor Gutkowski Kunegunda Kłosiewicz *
1829/10 Walenty Wasiak Katarzyna Burzeńska
1829/10 Walenty Wasiak Katarzyna Lebielowicz
1829/11 Krzysztof Berger Ewa Gniewińska
1829/12 Jan Franciszkiewicz Ewa Szydłowska *
1829/13 Andrzej Wiśniewski Antonina Ostrowska *
1829/13 Andrzej Wiśniewski Antonina Dyamendowska
1829/14 Marcin Chileński Anna Pucyl
1829/15 Wojciech Płaszaj Marianna Zuchowska
1829/16 Kacper Trojańczyk Joanna Pietrasiewicz
1829/17 Ignacy Sławieński Marianna Magrowicz
1829/17 Ignacy Sławieński Marianna Kwiatkowska
1829/18 Antoni Modzelewski Marianna Sodoś
1829/19 Krystian Fryderyk Herwert Magdalena Popielaska
1829/20 Piotr Kozłowski Dorota Lemańska
1829/21 Michał Korzeniewski Antonina Jankowska
1829/22 Józef Jechanowski Justyna Bojanowska
1829/23 Jakub Woytowicz Agnieszka Izydorzak
1829/24 Józef Jabłonowski Magdalena Sitkiewicz
1829/24 Józef Jabłonowski Magdalena Wolska
1830/1 Michał Kwiatkowski Halina Witkowska
1830/1 Michał Kwiatkowski Halina Wujcicka
1830/2 Andrzej Folkierski Wiktoria Osińska *
1830/3 Paweł Szybowski Agnieszka Proch *
1830/4 Jan Myszczyński Agnieszka Zakrzewska *
1830/5 Feliks Okraska Małgorzata Michalak
1830/6 Franciszek Folkierski Teofila Mossakowska
1830/7 Mikołaj Jaworski Józefa Wasilewska
1830/7 Mikołaj Jaworski Józefa Bolt
1830/8 Izydor Gawrylenko Wiktoria Ofmańska
1830/9 Stanisław Warecki Julianna Daszkiewicz *
1830/10 Hieronim Chwaleński Magdalena Zajdowska
1830/10 Hieronim Chwaliński Magdalena Krolak
1830/11 Ignacy Szadkowski Katarzyna Filipowicz *
1830/12 Józef Murawski Katarzyna Korzkowska
1830/13 Jan Stachowicz Katarzyna Stachlewska
1830/14 Wojciech Tomczycki Julianna Stasiak
1830/14 Wojciech Tomczycki Julianna Michalak
1830/15 Łukasz Trojańczyk Cecylia Chełmińska *
1830/16 Mikołaj Kopciak Anna Gospodarczyk
1830/17 Wawrzyniec Kozicki Anna Kundas *
1830/18 Mateusz Kuśmirek Józefa Domazyk
1830/19 Franciszek Kobrzak Magdalena Jarzyna *
1830/20 Kazimierz Wdowiarski Agnieszka Janiak
1830/20 Kazimierz Wdowiarski Agnieszka Drabarczyk
1830/21 Kazimierz Sulnicki Franciszka Tomczyk *
1830/22 Marek Woyciechowski Antonina Waleryaniak *
1830/22 Marek Woyciechowski Antonina Walerianiak
1831/1 Michał Chrzemiński Marianna Gayek *
1831/2 Walenty Wrzesiński Urszula Kucharska *
1831/3 Franciszek Tępiński Brygida Bączyńska *
1831/4 Jan Grayber Ewa Schied
1831/5 Wawrzyniec Smagała Petronela Switek
1831/5 Wawrzyniec Smagała Petronela Gęgnowicz
1831/6 Wojciech Badowski Ludwika Jandorska
1831/7 Jan Bodecki Urszula Kopeć *
1831/8 Mikołaj Janiak Salomea Widyszewska
1831/9 Franciszek Kosiński Wiktoria Kopeć *
1831/10 Jan Woytczak Marianna Włodarczyk
1831/10 Jan Grzelak Marianna Włodarczyk *
1831/11 Jakub Mićkiewicz Magdalena Rączewicz
1831/12 Jakub Szwaczyński Marianna Kwiatkowska
1831/13 Józef Ray Marianna Martyniak
1831/13 Józef Raj Marianna Martyniak
1831/14 Wojciech Ciesielski Marianna Graczyk *
1831/15 August Reymann Marianna Szelka
1831/16 Stefan Kopciak Julianna Żołądkiewicz
1831/16 Stefan Kopciak Julianna Obrusiewicz
1832/1 Paweł Rodacki Marianna Siedlecka *
1832/2 Wojciech Płaszej Ewa Kwiatkowska
1832/3 Franciszek Zieliński Anna Kłosińska *
1832/4 Hipolit Borkowski Zuzanna Lemańska
1832/5 Tomasz Gołaszewski Anna Hausen
1832/6 Leopold Raczyński Ludwika Helena Salomońska *
1832/7 Michał Szymański Tekla Berska
1832/8 Józef Daszkiewicz Zuzanna Kopytowska *
1832/8 Józef Daszkiewicz Zuzanna Nowak
1832/9 Jan Kosakowski Małgorzata Kamińska *
1832/10 Ignacy Kwaczyński Marianna Komorowska
1832/11 Tadeusz Bacciarelli Teresa Wróbel
1832/12 Franciszek Czubowicz Anastazja Zalewska *
1832/13 Wawrzyniec Stawicki Agnieszka Gmurczak
1832/14 Walenty Kuśmirek Józefata Kolonkowska
1832/15 Jan Geismer Alojza Franciszka Papi
1832/16 Jacenty Gładych Agnieszka Żabicka
1832/16 Jacenty Gładych Agnieszka Egener
1832/17 Bartłomiej Pleban Helena Kostrzewa
1832/18 Józef Zacharewicz Rozalia Solińska
1832/19 Wawrzyniec Kozłowski Kunegunda Mączyńska
1832/20 Jan Pleban Petronela Stachlewska
1832/21 Ludwik Ciechomski Weronika Batorowicz
1832/22 Mateusz Irzykiewicz Anna Jasielska
1832/22 Mateusz Irzykiewicz Anna Niwińska
1832/23 Paweł Jaworski Ewa Szybowska *
1832/24 Walenty Kobrzak Józefa Sinkiewicz
1832/25 Andrzej Wuycicki Marianna Wozniak
1832/26 Augustyn Niewiadomy Apolonia Rustecka *
1832/27 Mikołaj Szybowski Katarzyna Janiszewska
1832/27 Mikołaj Szybowski Katarzyna Sawicka
1832/28 Józef Cywiński Jadwiga Wuycicka *
1832/29 Paweł Baraniak Katarzyna Czaplicka *
1832/30 Grzegorz Wieczorek Anna Sadoś
1832/31 Wincenty Kania Marcjanna Pietruszka
1832/32 Mateusz Bartczak Zofia Krzemieńska
1832/33 Józef Woyciechowski Marianna Trojańczyk *
1832/34 Walenty Graczyk Józefa Ciołek
1832/35 Walenty Woyciak Marianna Nowakowska
1832/36 Kazimierz Gospodarczyk Józefa Wuycik
1832/37 Jan Jaworski Marianna Ręciewicz
1832/37 Jan Jaworski Marianna Renciewicz
1832/37 Jan Jaworski Marianna Korzeniewska
1832/37 Jan Jaworski Marianna Renciewicz
1832/37 Jan Jaworski Marianna Korzeniewska
1832/37 Jan Jaworski Marianna Ręciewicz
1833/1 Paweł Majewski Zofia Domańska *
1833/2 Leonard Marcin Maliszewski Salomea Barbara Kryszkiewicz
1833/3 Tomasz Renciewicz Tekla Sławińska *
1833/4 Piotr Chełmiński Kunegunda Myszczak
1833/4 Piotr Chełmiński Kunegunda Baraniak
1833/5 Stanisław Rożecki Józefa Bartczak
1833/6 Franciszek Kowalewski Marianna Balbina Kruszyńska *
1833/7 Filip Jakub Stojanowski Barbara Kędzierska *
1833/8 Ignacy Uzdowski Konstancja Scholasty Pleja *
1833/9 Leon Gadomski Antonina Pągowska
1833/10 Walenty Gajewski Helena Julianna Wagner *
1833/11 Franciszek Kaźmirczak Teresa Jabłońska
1833/11 Franciszek Kaźmirczak Teresa Górska
1833/12 Roch Franciszek Kierzkowski Katarzyna Dziekańska *
1833/13 Jan Obrusiewicz Kunegunda Krucińska
1833/14 Bazyl Tarnowiecki Anna Kwiatkowska
1833/15 Antoni Bałut Małgorzata Turkiewicz *
1833/16 Piotr Ziętek Franciszka Rucińska
1833/16 Piotr Ziętek Franciszka Bałut *
1833/17 Jan Strycharski Marianna Świtek *
1833/18 Jan Seeger Marianna Horich
1833/19 Jan Knoblauch Fryderyka Stadler
1833/19 Jan Knoblauch Fryderyka Meltzer
1833/20 Tomasz Czanowicki Antonina Dudek
1833/21 Jędrzej Kobrzak Marianna Pawlak *
1833/22 Marcin Gryczeński Marianna Stasiak
1833/22 Marcin Gryczeński Marianna Jancak
1833/23 Mateusz Szulczyński Marianna Małgorzata Borkowska
1833/23 Mateusz Szulczyński Marianna Małgorzata Jasko
1833/24 Kacper Tomaszewski Magdalena Skowyrska *
1833/25 Jakub Półgroszewski Marianna Nowis
1833/26 Feliks Nowecki Katarzyna Kostrzewa *
1833/27 Jędrzej Przybynowski Antonina Jurkowska
1833/28 Leonard Orłowski Antonina Zawadzka
1833/29 Michał Kołakowski Bogumiła Wieteczek
1833/30 Wojciech Kosiński Anna Wysmułek *
1833/31 Paweł Grabarczyk Brygida Michalak *
1833/32 Franciszek Kaysiak Antonina Grzelak
1833/33 Paweł Jakubowski Helena Krakowiak
1833/34 Marcin Kierzkowski Agnieszka Karolina Szymaniak *
1833/35 Kazimierz Klimczak Józefa Kotlarczyk *
1833/36 Wawrzyniec Kostrzewa Katarzyna Puchalska *
1833/37 Ambroży Stępowski Marianna Jędrzejowska *
1833/38 Józef Połeć Łucja Grzegorzewicz
1833/39 Błażej Sobczak Katarzyna Płomińska
1833/40 Jakub Kaczanowski Agata Szymonczyk
1833/41 Michał Domański Barbara Siedlecka
1833/42 Łukasz Kobrzak Katarzyna Rudnicka *
1833/43 Jędrzej Pierzchała Katarzyna Grabowska *
1833/44 Tomasz Packo Wiktoria Wastek
1833/45 Jakub Krasniewski Jadwiga Plackowska *
1833/45 Jakub Krasniewski Jadwiga Matusiak
1833/46 Antoni Kruciński Marianna Gorzkowska *
1834/1 Jan Szczucki Małgorzata Krajewska
1834/1 Jan Szczucki Małgorzata Paykowska
1834/2 Mateusz Mroziak Łucja Pucyl
1834/2 Mateusz Mroziak Łucja Domozych
1834/3 Józef Gorzycki Marianna Grzybowska
1834/4 Wojciech Jurczyński Marianna Woyczycka
1834/5 Tomasz Ratayski Marianna Gomułowska
1834/6 Stanisław Kondass Franciszka Gorecka
1834/7 Jan Dasiak Franciszka Gmurczak *
1834/8 Adam Gajek Zofia Sadowska *
1834/8 Adam Gajek Zofia Szybowska
1834/9 Tomasz Kosiński Anna Skalska *
1834/10 Walenty Sobczak Helena Sobek
1834/10 Walenty Sobczak Helena Bartosiewicz
1834/11 Kazimierz Piekarski Marianna Offmańska *
1834/12 Augustyn Komorowski Urszula Marianna Woycicka
1834/13 Bartłomiej Garyszewski Franciszka Suleńska
1834/14 Erhard Knöbner Joanna Mayhoffer
1834/14 Erhard Keber Joanna Mayhoffer
1834/15 Adam Kossakowski Tekla Krucińska
1834/16 Mateusz Niewiadomy Marianna Krawczyk *
1834/17 Maciej Ziętkiewicz Agnieszka Stachlewska *
1834/17 Maciej Ziętkiewicz Agnieszka Kozłowska
1834/18 Jan Szymaniak Anna Stachlewska
1834/19 Mikołaj Wdowiarski Marianna Kaczeńska *
1834/20 Józef Michalak Marianna Chełmińska *
1834/21 Franciszek Dobierski Genowefa Niewęgłowska *
1834/22 Jan Krawiec Józefa Bodych *
1834/23 Franciszek Nowicki Paulina Marianna Stojanowska
1834/24 Fryderyk Küchlen Katarzyna Wentz *
1834/25 Paweł Gumiński Jadwiga Radziejewska
1834/26 Jan Pietruszka Katarzyna Łutkowska
1834/27 Jan Swiętochowski Rozalia Gayek *
1834/28 Jakub Lerczak Katarzyna Szlaga *
1834/29 Feliks Pietraszczyk Małgorzata Strass *
1835/1 Feliks Mossakowski Wiktoria Osińska *
1835/1 Feliks Mossakowski Wiktoria Folkierska
1835/2 Krzysztof Fryderyk Gräber Anna Maria Meyhofer
1835/3 Jan Jerzy Orliński Zuzanna Sporczyńska
1835/4 Stanisław Roczyński Zuzanna Klara Piesek
1835/5 Marcin Jurczyński Tekla Karczmarczyk
1835/5 Marcin Jurczyński Tekla Strzelecka
1835/6 Grzegorz Konarski Józefa Wiśniewska
1835/6 Grzegorz Konarski Józefa Górniewska
1835/7 Jan Szymański Zofia Dubnicka *
1835/7 Jan Szymański Zofia Gmurczak *
1835/8 Paweł Okrasa Marianna Berska
1835/8 Paweł Okrasa Marianna Baraniak
1835/9 Jan Nepomucen Zawadzki Franciszka Zützwitz *
1835/10 Andrzej Ryszkowski Anna Rozalia Ertner *
1835/10 Andrzej Ryszkowski Anna Rozalia Baeger *
1835/11 Marcin Berski Agnieszka Sitkowska *
1835/12 Marcin Wieczorek Katarzyna Bekasiewicz *
1835/13 Tomasz Gałęzowski Róża Barbara Mazurkiewicz *
1835/14 Piotr Ruciński Balbina Żebrowska *
1835/15 Wincenty Razmowski Marianna Pulcheria Zawadzka
1835/16 Wojciech Marczewski Marianna Rongen
1835/17 Stanisław Tokarski Katarzyna Pajkowska
1835/18 Mateusz Pugroszewski Magdalena Głuch
1835/18 Mateusz Pugroszewski Magdalena Gajer
1835/19 Stanisław Nabit Łucja Kaźmierczak
1835/19 Stanisław Nabit Łucja Rutkowska
1835/20 Wojciech Nowak Marianna Ceglińska
1835/20 Wojciech Nowakowski Marianna Ceglińska *
1835/21 Jakub Struszewski Ewa Krakowiak *
1835/22 Michał Baraniak Katarzyna Paradowska *
1835/23 Michał Welker Elżbieta Kräbs
1835/24 Antoni Szewczykowski Agata Jasińska *
1835/25 Kazimierz Sulnicki Salomea Jakubowska
1835/25 Kazimierz Sulnicki Salomea Dziagacz
1835/26 Jan Zielimiński Marianna Kapela
1835/27 Antoni Kasiński Franciszka Goetz
1835/28 Bonifacy Kakietek Anna Olszyńska
1835/28 Bonifacy Kakietek Anna Kapłonowska
1835/29 Łukasz Kobrzak Marianna Adamiak *
1835/30 Paweł Jan Wolski Dorota Jambroziak *
1835/31 Jakub Chmurski Marianna Gęgnowicz *
1835/32 Józef Engel Róża Czubowicz *
1835/33 Jan Franciszkiewicz Marianna Mielczarek *
1835/34 Jakub Sowiński Konstancja Szybowska *
1835/35 Jan Kräbs Małgorzata Welker
1835/35 Jan Kräbs Małgorzata Schmidt
1835/36 Franciszek Poradowski Rozalia Berska *
1836/1 Wojciech Kowalski Marianna Koszelak
1836/2 Jan Podgórski Marcjanna Niemirowska *
1836/3 Piotr Pajączkowski Rozalia Stępniewska
1836/3 Piotr Pajączkowski Rozalia Woyciechowska
1836/4 Ignacy Heinrych Elżbieta Kuehlen
1836/5 Franciszek Wincenty Malczyński Nepomucena Franciszk Romalska *
1836/6 Jakub Bąk Katarzyna Guz
1836/7 Walenty Długoszewski Anna Marianna Kaczyńska *
1836/8 Jan Łopaciński Katarzyna Cuprzak
1836/8 Jan Łopaciński Katarzyna Leśniewska
1836/9 Jakub Przygodzki Katarzyna Kurnikowska
1836/10 Łukasz Bryła Marianna Nowak
1836/11 Jakub Grzelak Katarzyna Stachlewska *
1836/11 Jakub Grzelak Katarzyna Stańczak
1836/12 Wojciech Dzimiński Ewa Wiktoria Komorowska
1836/13 Jan Wincenty Brzozowski Izabella Barbara Szcześniewska
1836/13 Jan Wincenty Brzozowski Izabella Barbara Tiedor
1836/14 Józef Jaskulski Marianna Szynkowska
1836/15 Jędrzej Słowiński Magdalena Siedlecka
1836/16 Grzegorz Szymczak Katarzyna Zagaj *
1836/17 Jan Jurczyński Marcjanna Teresa Krzewicka
1836/18 Jan Walendziak Marianna Kurnikowska *
1836/19 Mateusz Plebon Agnieszka Cynowska *
1836/20 Franciszek Goździk Magdalena Chmielecka
1836/20 Franciszek Goździk Magdalena Grabowska
1836/21 Antoni Dąbrowski Marianna Wdowiarska *
1836/22 Jakub Malinowski Franciszka Kusa *
1836/23 Michał Jarzyna Marianna Czubak *
1836/24 Michał Plebon Klara Obarska
1836/24 Michał Plebon Klara Woźniak
1836/25 Stanisław Gajek Urszula Bałut *
1836/26 Jan Cynowski Agnieszka Bolmowska *
1836/27 Marcin Mazurkiewicz Marianna Gospodarczyk *
1836/28 Krzysztof Krebs Anna Marianna Schwalb *
1837/1 Wojciech Dąbrowski Marianna Surała *
1837/2 Balcer Trylewski Franciszka Zawadzka
1837/3 Wojciech Filipiak Anna Baranowska
1837/4 Bonifacy Gawron Józefa Olczak *
1837/5 Prym Felicjan Grodzki Franciszka Krzemińska
1837/6 Jan Mańkowski Eleonora Dyszkiewicz *
1837/7 Jędrzej Kowalski Małgorzata Różycka *
1837/8 Wojciech Woyciechowski Joanna Wysmułek
1837/8 Wojciech Woyciechowski Joanna Boturewicz
1837/9 Jan Kober Jadwiga Lawendowska *
1837/10 Jan Salamon Teresa Kuśmierek *
1837/10 Jan Salamon Teresa Stachlewska
1837/11 Jan Broniewski Julianna Zützwitz *
1837/12 Ignacy Kobrzak Małgorzata Szadkowska
1837/12 Ignacy Kobrzak Małgorzata Kłosieńska
1837/13 Aleksander Nowakowski Joanna Emilia Orlińska *
1837/14 Walenty Kowalski Marcjanna Malińska
1837/14 Walenty Kowalski Marcjanna Szymańska
1837/15 Walenty Orliński Marianna Sobieray *
1837/16 Ignacy Wierzbicki Marianna Grabarczyk *
1837/17 Józef Majewski Konstancja Stachlewska *
1837/18 Jan Kostrzewa Marianna Sadowska *
1837/19 Jan Modest Wit Wasilewski Agnieszka Szpak
1837/20 Antoni Sitarski Katarzyna Dąbrowska *
1837/21 Mateusz Kwiatkowski Wiktoria Olasek *
1837/21 Mateusz Kwiatkowski Wiktoria Walkiewicz
1837/22 Franciszek Siedlecki Agnieszka Trojanowska *
1837/22 Franciszek Siedlecki Agnieszka Mańkowska
1837/23 Wojciech Sierakowski Ewa Siedlecka
1837/24 Paweł Szymański Franciszka Dąbrowska *
1837/25 Jan Deć Franciszka Gayek *
1837/26 Jan Berski Katarzyna Bednarek *
1837/27 Ignacy Wasiak Małgorzata Rudzińska
1837/28 Franciszek Dąbek Tekla Nowakowska *
1837/29 Fryderyk Cytwic Paulina Augusta Berndt
1838/1 Jan Zalewski Marianna Zakrzewska
1838/2 Antoni Paciorkowski Elżbieta Strzesińska *
1838/3 Jan Łopaciński Ludwika Szybowska *
1838/4 Szymon Krzemiński Karolina Braune
1838/5 Jan Bobik Kunegunda Grabarska
1838/5 Jan Bobik Kunegunda Borkowska
1838/6 Tomasz Sęporowski Franciszka Łapińska *
1838/6 Tomasz Sęporowski Franciszka Sosnowska
1838/7 Jan Delert Dorota Steingräber
1838/7 Jan Delert Dorota Schumacher
1838/8 Augustyn Rudnicki Julianna Rygalska
1838/9 Filip Karpiński Marianna Osiecka
1838/9 Filip Karpiński Marianna Krzysiak
1838/10 Jakub Żurawski Małgorzata Reychert
1838/11 Jan Samuel Knobloch Marianna Zajączkowska *
1838/12 Łukasz Koprzywa Anna Zieleniewska *
1838/13 Feliks Kakietek Józefa Goetz
1838/14 Jędrzej Kaniewski Marianna Szymaniak
1838/15 Franciszek Karlicki Józefa Walendziak *
1838/16 Michał Jan Kühlen Marianna Weiss
1838/17 Jan Welker Teofila Gutkiewicz *
1838/18 Jan Różycki Ewa Zieleniewska *
1838/18 Jan Różycki Ewa Freylich
1838/19 Jan Baraniak Marianna Kopeć *
1839/1 Wojciech Gęgniewicz Wiktoria Kopeć
1839/1 Wojciech Gęgniewicz Wiktoria Kosińska
1839/2 Ludwik Czarnecki Joanna Filipiak *
1839/3 Adam Biernacki Katarzyna Wiśniewska *
1839/4 Wincenty Koprzywa Gertruda Sztrass
1839/5 Antoni Dzierliński Anna Ewa Kalinowska *
1839/6 Kazimierz Bojanowski Konstancja Kulińska
1839/7 Wojciech Krzemiński Gertruda Kondas *
1839/8 Walenty Ptaszyński Longina Braun *
1839/9 Antoni Rodacki Brygida Jaworska *
1839/10 Mateusz Nowoszelski Katarzyna Radzińska *
1839/10 Mateusz Nowoszelski Katarzyna Skibińska
1839/11 Franciszek Bałaziński Karolina Bächner
1839/12 Jan Samuel Grass Katarzyna Schwalb
1839/13 Karol Barciak Marianna Grzegorzewska
1839/14 Tomasz Traczyk Katarzyna Gumińska
1839/15 Jędrzej Jarzyna Urszula Organiściak
1839/16 Jan Kobrzak Wiktoria Gryczyńska *
1839/17 Piotr Staniszewski Katarzyna Kozłowska *
1839/18 Michał Złotogórski Marcjanna Radziejewska *
1839/18 Michał Złotogórski Marcjanna Rupp
1839/19 Jan Fabiani Michalina Marianna Kilanowska *
1839/20 Tomasz Gołębiewski Marianna Wróblewska *
1839/21 Kacper Krzywicki Katarzyna Konarska *
1839/22 Mateusz Załuski Julianna Grzelak *
1839/23 Maciej Gołębiewski Józefa Nowak *
1839/24 Stanisław Skalski Franciszka Pągowska *
1840/1 Roch Jasiński Agnieszka Jaskulska *
1840/2 Paweł Macieński Anna Kwiatkowska
1840/2 Paweł Marczeński Anna Kwiatkowska
1840/3 Jacenty Woyciechowski Zofia Krajewska
1840/3 Jacenty Woyciechowski Zofia Zalewska
1840/4 Jakub Francuz Krystyna Rutkowska *
1840/4 Jakub Francuz Krystyna Sienkiewicz
1840/5 Stanisław Kępkiewicz Marianna Reterman *
1840/6 Wincenty Kulisiewicz Kunegunda Myślińska *
1840/7 Józef Badowski Domicela Czarnecka *
1840/8 Konstanty Podgórski Agnieszka Filipiak *
1840/9 Jan Czubowicz Ludwika Pawłowska *
1840/10 Walenty Kakietek Marcjanna Czubowicz *
1840/11 Józef Antoni Wolski Tekla Brzezińska *
1840/12 Antoni Witkowski Józefa Rosowska
1840/12 Antoni Witkowski Józefa Urbańska
1840/13 Józef Ziołkowski Małgorzata Szeffer *
1840/14 Franciszek Czubowicz Marianna Strzemieczna *
1840/15 Ignacy Gumiński Józefa Tomczyk *
1840/16 Benedykt Jarzyna Tekla Górniewska
1840/16 Benedykt Jarzyna Tekla Paról
1840/17 Florian Wężykowski Anna Królikowska *
1840/18 Błażej Jędrzejak Marianna Piwowarska *
1840/19 Jakub Pietraszewski Agnieszka Jastrzębska *
1840/20 Jędrzej Trzaszczka Franciszka Pietraszewska
1840/21 Walenty Baraniak Marianna Radziejewska *
1840/22 Antoni Korzeniewski Franciszka Łucja Gęgnowicz
1840/23 Jędrzej Wuycicki Petronela Mikołayczak *
1840/24 Andrzej Łoniewski Franciszka Wolska *
1840/25 Piotr Janiak Marianna Fabisiak
1840/25 Piotr Stasiak Marianna Fabisiak *
1840/25 Piotr Janiak Marianna Załuska
1840/25 Piotr Stasiak Marianna Załuska
1840/26 Marcin Sierakowski Teresa Stasiak *
1840/27 Mateusz Jurczyński Marianna Zawistowska *
1840/28 Antoni Gliński Franciszka Józefa Baraniak *
1840/29 Wawrzyniec Szynkiewicz Julianna Zielińska
1840/29 Wawrzyniec Szynkiewicz Julianna Goździk
1840/30 Paweł Berski Magdalena Witkowska *
1840/31 Józef Mroczkowski Katarzyna Smagała *
1840/32 Józef Jarzyna Anna Kondas *
1840/32 Józef Jarzyna Anna Kozicka
1840/33 Tomasz Sierakowski Franciszka Balcerek *
1840/34 Augustyn Załuski Łucja Ludwika Kapela *
1840/35 Jakub Michalak Katarzyna Stachlewska *
1840/36 Józef Jakóbczak Rozalia Gayek *
1840/37 Michał Baraniak Aniela Bartosiewicz *
1840/38 Augustyn Niewiadomy Krystyna Wiśniewska *
1840/39 Paweł Swiderski Franciszka Raczyńska
1840/40 Paweł Czubak Apolonia Czaplicka *
1840/41 Tadeusz Szybowski Róża Szymankiewicz *
1840/42 Karol Kaszubski Marcjanna Lewicka *
1840/43 Wojciech Czubak Katarzyna Cynowska *
1841/1 Franciszek Chromiński Agnieszka Gmurczak *
1841/1 Franciszek Chromiński Agnieszka Szymczak *
1841/2 Jan Dąbrowski Anna Marianna Strzelecka
1841/3 Jacenty Szymaniak Franciszka Górecka
1841/3 Jacenty Szymaniak Franciszka Kondas
1841/4 Szczepan Grzybowski Katarzyna Kostrzewa
1841/4 Szczepan Grzybowski Katarzyna Nowecka
1841/5 Franciszek Szeller Karolina Wolter *
1841/6 Maciej Górecki Małgorzata Szwalb *
1841/7 Kazimierz Mroczkowski Jadwiga Siewczak
1841/8 Franciszek Tepiński Wiktoria Gorzkowska *
1841/8 Franciszek Tepiński Wiktoria Wawiło
1841/9 Adam Rutkowski Marianna Kamińska *
1841/10 Karol Pleja Magdalena Helwich
1841/11 Mateusz Kühlen Krescencja Bürger
1841/12 Franciszek Kozłowski Franciszka Łoniewska *
1841/13 Franciszek Stachlewski Anna Balcerek *
1841/14 Jan Michalak Julianna Trojańczyk *
1841/15 Wincenty Kalinowski Katarzyna Jakubowska *
1841/16 Kacper Sierakowski Marianna Stasiak *
1841/16 Kacper Sierakowski Marianna Gryczyńska
1841/17 Augustyn Kaczyński Julianna Tomczak *
1841/18 Konstantyn Rużański Matylda Romalska *
1841/19 Piotr Rószkowski Justyna Baeger
1841/20 Stanisław Majewski Małgorzata Różycka
1841/20 Stanisław Majewski Małgorzata Kowalska
1841/21 Piotr Dymek Weronika Berska *
1841/22 Leonard Rongen Zofia Grzywacz
1841/23 Jan Wieliczko Salomea Piotrkowicz
1841/24 Benedykt Kostrzewski Anna Orychwiał *
1842/1 Mikołaj Glinkowski Józefa Wozniak *
1842/1 Mikołaj Glinkowski Józefa Pajączkowska
1842/1 Mikołaj Bieńkowski Józefa Pajączkowska
1842/1 Mikołaj Bieńkowski Józefa Wozniak *
1842/2 Piotr Kowaleński Julianna Zwierzchowska
1842/3 Karol Scholtz Zuzanna Steysinger
1842/4 Franciszek Kondas Wiktoria Rutkowska *
1842/5 Mateusz Krawczynski Barbara Kędzierska *
1842/5 Mateusz Krawczynski Barbara Stojanowska
1842/6 Walenty Mazurkiewicz Tekla Dąbrowska
1842/7 Ignacy Kobrzak Teresa Jabłońska
1842/7 Ignacy Kobrzak Teresa Smagal
1842/8 Jan Gładyk Antonina Mazurkiewicz
1842/9 Szczepan Domozych Barbara Cwykleńska *
1842/10 Wojciech Adamski Konstancja Kakietek
1842/10 Wojciech Adamski Konstancja Bączyńska
1842/11 Stanisław Kozłowski Magdalena Gładyga
1842/12 Wojciech Traczyk Elżbieta Sierakowska *
1842/13 Roch Woycicki Antonina Marczak *
1842/14 Jan Ogrodzki Marianna Podganiak
1842/15 Piotr Kaliszak Agnieszka Sitarska *
1842/16 Andrzej Grzelak Marianna Gołembiewska *
1842/17 Andrzej Ostrowski Agnieszka Rzepołuch *
1842/18 Grzegorz Francuz Apolonia Gajek *
1842/19 Antoni Majewski Józefa Cynowska *
1842/20 Maciej Kamienski Antonina Radziejewska
1842/21 Adam Strzesinski Karolina Anna Pley
1842/22 Jan Wolski Marianna Wagner *
1842/22 Jan Wolski Marianna Połczynska
1842/23 Ignacy Grzelak Marianna Stachlewska *
1842/24 Paweł Woyciechowski Katarzyna Kłosinska
1842/25 Piotr Obrusiewicz Florentyna Kakietek *
1843/1 Ambroży Cynowski Wiktoria Krzemińska
1843/2 Kazimierz Wdowiarski Anastazja Bartosiewicz
1843/2 Kazimierz Wdowiarski Anastazja Gospodarczyk
1843/3 Stanisław Kołakowski Petronela Ryczałek *
1843/4 Karol Braune Teresa Myślińska
1843/5 Franciszek Myckowski Zofia Pietrzak
1843/6 Kazimierz Krysiak Marianna Osiecka *
1843/7 Marcin Sikorski Elżbieta Kozłowska *
1843/8 Jan Miler Zofia Filipiak
1843/9 Stanisław Filipiak Marianna Adamska
1843/9 Stanisław Filipiak Marianna Sadowska
1843/10 Wincenty Łukasiewicz Marianna Kozłowska
1843/11 Jan Majewski Katarzyna Zawadzka
1843/12 Franciszek Mielcarek Paulina Bartosiewicz *
1843/13 Feliks Pankowicz Jadwiga Kaczyńska
1843/14 Piotr Turkowski Marianna Woycicka
1843/15 Piotr Jurkowski Katarzyna Stempniak *
1843/16 Jakub Kryger Marianna Dominiak
1843/17 Adam Michrowski Katarzyna Kujas *
1843/18 Leon Makowski Anna Glińska
1843/19 Stanisław Włodarczyk Józefa Pucyl
1843/20 Tomasz Sierakowski Marianna Gajek *
1843/21 Teofil Renciewicz Marianna Pietraszewska *
1843/22 Franciszek Gliński Marianna Nadolna *
1843/23 Jakub Kakietek Marianna Bartosiewicz *
1843/24 Wojciech Filipowicz Aniela Suska *
1843/25 Kazimierz Kostrzewa Teresa Deren
1843/25 Kazimierz Kostrzewa Teresa Pągowska
1844/1 Franciszek Mac Marianna Kulinska
1844/1 Franciszek Mac Marianna Badowska
1844/1 Franciszek Sheffer Marianna Kulinska
1844/1 Franciszek Sheffer Marianna Badowska
1844/2 Walenty Szczepański Elżbieta Sławieńska *
1844/3 Piotr Rudnicki Magdalena Wiśniewska *
1844/4 Józef Wierzbicki Marianna Jarzyna *
1844/5 Mikołaj Gąsowski Katarzyna Nowoszelska
1844/5 Mikołaj Gąsowski Katarzyna Radzyńska
1844/6 Piotr Kryskiewicz Marianna Koprzywa *
1844/7 Feliks Maycherski Franciszka Pągowska
1844/7 Feliks Maycherski Franciszka Skalska
1844/8 Walenty Łukiewicz Konstancja Kostrzewska *
1844/9 Feliks Filipowicz Katarzyna Justyna Kakietek *
1844/10 Wojciech Gryczyński Tekla Kucińska
1844/10 Wojciech Gryczyński Tekla Kowalska
1844/11 Józef Kolewski Barbara Fronczykowska
1844/11 Józef Kolewski Barbara Bukler
1844/12 Jan Jakobczuk Marianna Świtek
1844/13 Franciszek Gidelski Dorota Staniaszek
1844/14 Jakub Malinowski Jadwiga Gurecka *
1844/14 Jakub Malinowski Jadwiga Bartkowiak *
1844/15 Jan Pawłowski Antonina Nowakowska *
1844/16 Antoni Szymański Magdalena Malinowska
1844/17 Piotr Grzegorzewski Marianna Marczak *
1844/18 Franciszek Podgajny Julianna Surała *
1844/19 Jan Gutkowski Elżbieta Grzelak
1844/20 Jakub Orczykowski Antonina Kowalewska
1844/20 Jakub Orczykowski Antonina Grzelak *
1844/21 Kajetan Switek Józefa Bielicka
1844/22 Jan Stachlewski Antonina Wojciechowska
1844/23 Jan Marczak Apolonia Orczykowska *
1844/24 Franciszek Michalak Marianna Sucharska
1844/25 Jan Kwiatkowski Franciszka Borowska
1844/26 Wincenty Jaworski Józefa Traczyk
1844/27 Józef Szadkowski Marianna Długoszewska
1844/28 Walenty Kaniecki Antonina Augustyniak
1844/29 Józef Swirkosz Teresa Kondass *
1844/30 Jan Pietrzak Marianna Trojanczyk *
1844/31 Wojciech Konczak Anna Pietraszewska *
1844/32 Łukasz Radziejewski Anna Baraniak *
1844/33 Mateusz Bogdański Marianna Znarowska *
1845/1 Walenty Stachlewski Urszula Popławska
1845/1 Walenty Stachlewski Urszula Drobnicka
1845/2 Franciszek Todorek Marianna Fabisiak *
1845/3 Szymon Michniewski Marianna Zalewska
1845/3 Szymon Michniewski Marianna Bigosiewicz
1845/4 Feliks Hankiewicz Aniela Plej
1845/5 Wojciech Kostrzewa Katarzyna Bartosiewicz *
1845/6 Wawrzyniec Gorecki Marianna Płotek
1845/7 Mikołaj Walendziak Agnieszka Staśkowska
1845/8 Kacper Gorecki Julianna Traczyk *
1845/9 Jakub Szybowski Julianna Obrosiewicz *
1845/10 Józef Kozłowski Franciszka Grzelak *
1845/11 Kacper Stachlewski Zofia Sadowska
1845/12 Tomasz Malinowski Katarzyna Zielinska *
1845/13 Wojciech Wojciechowski Anna Kurnikowska
1845/14 Jan Gołembiewski Franciszka Ciechomska *
1845/15 Józef Stachlewski Józefa Pałaszewska
1845/16 Franciszek Osiadacz Antonina Gęgnowicz *
1845/17 Łukasz Korzeniowski Franciszka Smagała
1845/18 Jakub Swirkosz Anastazja Kamienska *
1845/19 Antoni Piłacki Zuzanna Mikołajczyk *
1845/20 Szymon Jarzyna Scholastyka Pilaszek *
1845/21 Teofil Kowalski Franciszka Kryszkiewicz *
1845/22 Ignacy Czubak Brygida Łytkowska *
1845/23 Józef Kobrzak Marcjanna Stępniak
1845/24 Paweł Łobodowski Konstancja Czubowicz
1846/1 Łukasz Białecki Agnieszka Pukropek *
1846/2 Antoni Wisniewski Marianna Plicht
1846/3 Franciszek Gajek Józefa Korzeniewska *
1846/4 Franciszek Dembski Agnieszka Maciejeska
1846/5 Paweł Pajączkoski Antonina Kośmider
1846/6 Jan Zych Zofia Grzelak *
1846/7 Franciszek Kosinski Katarzyna Ogrodzka
1846/8 Teofil Bartosiewicz Justyna Paćko *
1846/9 Antoni Tomaszeski Antonina Mozeleska
1846/10 Maciej Wisniewski Katarzyna Stachleska
1846/11 Adam Nadolny Katarzyna Radziejeska
1847/1 Piotr Chmurski Jadwiga Mędzeńska *
1847/2 Seweryn Grzyboski Franciszka Kostrzewa
1847/3 Stanisław Wójcicki Magdalena Wisniewska *
1847/3 Stanisław Wójcicki Magdalena Rudnicka
1847/4 Mikołaj Wdowiarski Marianna Klimenczak
1847/5 Franciszek Cwil Katarzyna Zielińska *
1847/6 Jan Domagalski Anastazja Dutkiewicz
1847/6 Jan Domagalski Anastazja Wrobleska
1847/6 Jan Domagalski Anastazja Wrobleska
1847/6 Jan Domagalski Anastazja Marczak
1847/6 Jan Domagalski Anastazja Dutkiewicz
1847/6 Jan Domagalski Anastazja Marczak
1847/7 Szczepan Cynowski Katarzyna Piotrowicz
1847/8 Walenty Cuper Otolia Szwalb
1847/9 Szymon Tadeusz Suski Joanna Gutkiewicz *
1847/10 Piotr Korczak Karolina Piątkoska
1847/11 Łukasz Dymek Małgorzata Bednarek *
1847/12 Edward Zarzycki Marianna Kowalska *
1847/13 Jan Skierczyński Aleksandra Strachocka *
1847/14 Aleksander Frydman Otolia Edelman
1847/14 Aleksander Majewski Otolia Edelman
1847/14 Aleksander Frydman Otolia Nawrocka
1847/14 Aleksander Majewski Otolia Nawrocka
1847/15 Paweł Szybowski Marianna Sołtysiak *
1847/15 Paweł Szybowski Marianna Czajeska
1847/16 Józef Pawłowski Katarzyna Michalak *
1847/17 Antoni Szczesny Katarzyna Kępska
1847/18 Tomasz Piliszek Agata Pląskiewicz
1847/19 Antoni Dudkiewicz Katarzyna Pląskiewicz
1847/20 Jan Kamiński Tekla Wróblewska
1847/20 Jan Kamiński Tekla Grzelak
1847/21 Stanisław Górniak Katarzyna Szymankiewicz *
1847/22 Paweł Trojanczyk Elżbieta Kolwas *
1847/23 Jan Külen Marianna Wolfram
1847/23 Jan Külen Marianna Barańska
1847/24 Piotr Dymek Ewa Sosnowska *
1848/1 Feliks Antoni Andrzejewski Eleonora Pietraszewska
1848/2 Jakub Bałut Katarzyna Pawłowska *
1848/3 Jan Walędziak Franciszka Cygler *
1848/4 Frydrych Kajdel Krystyna Elżbieta Lesser
1848/5 Jan Paprocki Wiktoria Pałczyńska *
1848/6 Jan Michalak Ewa Gryczyńska *
1848/7 Szczepan Rutkowski Marianna Barciak *
1848/8 Ignacy Czubowicz Marianna Eleonora Skalska *
1848/9 Błażej Skalski Zuzanna Chmurska *
1848/10 Tomasz Kobuszewski Ewa Kwiatkowska
1848/10 Tomasz Kobuszewski Ewa Płassej
1848/11 Franciszek Kosiński Petronela Trzaska
1848/12 Feliks Malarczyk Małgorzata Siostrzykowska *
1848/13 Filip Szymczak Katarzyna Wojciechowska *
1848/14 Jan Bartosiewicz Antonina Nadolna *
1848/15 Wojciech Grzelak Agnieszka Baszkiewicz *
1848/16 Franciszek Kęsicki Paulina Gumińska *
1848/17 Stanisław Swiątkiewicz Magdalena Cichosz *
1848/18 Antoni Pleban Rozalia Czaplicka *
1848/19 Antoni Łytkowski Antonina Nadolna *
1848/20 Jakub Kazmierczak Katarzyna Krzysiak *
1848/21 Stanisław Cesarz Józefata Fryz
1848/22 Karol Wyszyński Józefa Szczesna
1848/23 Jan Ruziewicz Franciszka Rozalia Nowoczyńska
1848/24 Klemens Krzemieński Marianna Kłoss *
1848/25 Jan Kozłowski Agnieszka Gołaszewicz *
1848/26 Józefa Podgajny Anna Bielińska
1848/27 Łukasz Marczak Józefa Zielińska *
1848/28 Jan Szymaniak Marianna Krawczyk
1848/29 Tomasz Berski Elżbieta Staniak *
1848/30 Wawrzyniec Dąbrowski Marianna Radziejewska *
1848/31 Piotr Zieliński Małgorzata Krzysiak *
1848/32 Michał Gumiński Marianna Krzywicka *
1848/32 Michał Gumiński Marianna Jurczyńska *
1848/33 Jakub Welker Franciszka Czubowicz *
1848/34 Ignacy Wincenty Zborowski Wiktoria Gorzelniak
1848/35 Michał Fabijanczyk Eleonora Kędzierska
1848/36 Wojciech Czarnecki Ludwika Sieczkowska *
1848/37 Władysław Künhel Józefa Florentyna Rantenstrach
1848/38 Jakub Lutomski Katarzyna Sieczka
1848/39 Jakub Jozefowicz Magdalena Mielczarek *
1849/1 Andrzej Siedlecki Salomea Maliszewska
1849/1 Andrzej Siedlecki Salomea Kryśkiewicz *
1849/2 Jan Orliński Marianna Jurczyńska
1849/3 Józef Cichowicz Elżbieta Salomea Offmańska *
1849/4 Józef Grzegorz Szymański Julianna Nowosielska *
1849/5 Antoni Krzemiński Marianna Kowalska
1849/5 Antoni Krzemiński Marianna Rutkowska
1849/6 Stanisław Wiśniewski Magdalena Lewandowska
1849/6 Stanisław Wiśniewski Magdalena Wójciechowska
1849/7 Paweł Chełmiński Agnieszka Bardzińska *
1849/8 Józef Jungnitz Franciszka Szwalbe
1849/9 Kazimierz Kruchowski Franciszka Józefa Zawadzka
1849/10 Józef Gorecki Apolonia Janiszewska *
1849/11 Grzegorz Gaik Konstancja Nadolna
1849/12 Walenty Zieliński Małgorzata Półczyńska *
1849/13 Feliks Perzanowski Emilia Pleja *
1849/14 Grzegorz Nasterniak Karolina Franciszka Pleja *
1849/15 Karol Ostrowski Julianna Krzyśkiewicz
1849/16 Łukasz Korzeniewski Ewa Bartczak
1849/17 Jakub Zakrzewski Józefa Wójcicka
1849/17 Jakub Zakrzewski Józefa Morawska
1849/18 Michał Jenczewicz Helena Batlewska
1849/19 Jakub Graber Franciszka Gajek
1849/20 Józef Bigosiewicz Tekla Sowińska *
1849/21 Łukasz Radziejewski Katarzyna Karlikowska *
1849/22 Wojciech Wiśniewski Agnieszka Staniszewska *
1849/23 Bernard Lewandowski Marianna Kazulak *
1849/24 Jakub Szczepański Franciszka Dudkiewicz
1849/25 Wojciech Dąbrowski Justyna Paczkowska
1849/26 Jan Szost Katarzyna Agata Gostępska
1849/27 Mateusz Szybowski Antonina Rutkowska *
1849/28 Grzegorz Marczak Karolina Junk
1849/29 Jan Zych Ewa Jaworska
1849/30 Karol Pietrzak Józefa Krawczyńska
1849/30 Karol Pietrzak Józefa Bodych
1849/31 Franciszek Niedziński Monika Czajka *
1849/32 Józef Michalak Jadwiga Ostrowska
1849/32 Józef Michalak Jadwiga Popławska
1849/33 Mikołaj Janowski Małgorzata Jencewicz
1849/34 Mateusz Ziółkowski Antonina Wiśniewska *
1850/1 Antoni Czaplicki Józefa Nadolna *
1850/2 Michał Górski Julianna Joanna Swiątkiewicz
1850/3 Franciszek Strzałkowski Marianna Sobieraj
1850/3 Franciszek Strzałkowski Marianna Orlińska
1850/4 Franciszek Kondas Marianna Zawistowska
1850/4 Franciszek Kondas Marianna Jurczyńska
1850/5 Michał Dreński Marianna Słowińska
1850/6 Karol Bartczak Ludwika Plaskiewicz *
1850/7 Józef Czubak Katarzyna Konarska *
1850/7 Józef Czubak Katarzyna Krzywicka
1850/8 Michał Pruss Marianna Lenartowicz
1850/9 Jan Krzywicki Małgorzata Czubak *
1850/10 Paweł Grzywacz Katarzyna Jurczyńska *
1850/11 Jan Matusiak Aniela Osiadacz
1850/12 Onufry Ołdakowski Maria Kaczmarek
1850/13 Józef Pająk Marianna Pucyl
1850/14 Piotr Pietrzak Anna Krzemińska
1850/15 Andrzej Adamczyk Marianna Woznicka
1850/16 Kajetan Switek Antonina Przygoda *
1850/17 Józef Łaczkowski Małgorzata Brzezińska *
1850/18 Tomasz Gajek Marianna Piotrkowicz *
1850/19 Marcin Brzeziński Marianna Tomczyk *
1850/20 Krystian Au Marianna Kuśmierek
1850/21 Karol Kwiek Barbara Zatkalik *
1850/21 Karol Kwiek Barbara Paciórkowska
1851/1 Stanisław Wasilewski Antonina Domańska
1851/2 Franciszek Grzegorski Wiktoria Marcjanna Cybulska *
1851/3 Tomasz Strycharski Franciszka Tepińska *
1851/4 Michał Chryst Elżbieta Welker
1851/5 Jakub Dobrowolski Agnieszka Spłasej
1851/6 Franciszek Skalski Magdalena Sitarska *
1851/7 Jan Karlicki Franciszka Bienczak
1851/8 Leonard Köeber Marianna Küchlen
1851/9 Franciszek Józef Szeller Marta Kühlen
1851/10 Leon Szczepanski Rozalia Zofia Chrominska
1851/11 Michał Grabalski Anastazja Kędzierska
1851/12 Piotr Kusmierek Marianna Szymankiewicz *
1851/13 Jan Samuel Bäerger Marianna Bałut *
1851/14 Michał Wojciechowski Marianna Tulik
1851/15 Wincenty Pucyl Zuzanna Radziejewska *
1851/16 Franciszek Aleksandrowski Marianna Bielicka *
1851/17 Tomasz Wojcicki Anna Michrowska *
1851/18 Jan Ziątek Marianna Oracka
1851/19 Antoni Roziecki Marianna Kosińska
1851/20 Wojciech Zakrzewski Marianna Biernacka *
1851/21 Marcin Sieczkowski Marianna Kalata
1851/22 Teodor Kowalski Julianna Krystyna Ryżkowska *
1851/23 Jan Murawski Marianna Batlewska
1851/24 Antoni Gajek Ludwika Stachlewska *
1851/25 Marcin Orzechowski Klara Białecka
1851/26 Kacper Osiński Weronika Modzelewska *
1851/27 Walenty Błaszczyński Katarzyna Gumieńska
1851/28 Władysław Furmański Julianna Tomczak
1851/29 Stanisław Samulewicz Antonina Maciejewska
1851/29 Stanisław Samulewicz Antonina Tępinska
1852/1 Jan Józef Wyszogrodzki Elżbieta Jurczyńska *
1852/2 Łukasz Dolecki Ludwika Rongentz *
1852/3 Piotr Wierzbicki Anna Bartosiewicz *
1852/4 Kacper Nowak Józefa Szymczyk
1852/4 Kacper Nowak Józefa Kowalska *
1852/5 Wilhelm Köeber Marianna Pucylak *
1852/6 Jan Chrostowski Małgorzata Kowalczyńska
1852/7 Tomasz Makoski Justyna Ruzalska
1852/8 Antoni Gedke Tekla Bächner
1852/9 Michał Dzięgielewski Marianna Polaczek
1852/10 Józef Bigosiewicz Konstancja Bonakowska *
1852/10 Józef Bigosiewicz Konstancja Wagner *
1852/11 Jan Turkowski Katarzyna Kuśmierek *
1852/12 Michał Matz Marianna Pląskiewicz
1852/13 Krystian Leple Magdalena Greber *
1852/14 Ignacy Czubak Marianna Skalska *
1852/15 Ignacy Wierzbicki Katarzyna Chmielewska
1852/16 Augustyn Dymek Agata Nadolna *
1852/17 Wawrzyniec Stachlewski Marianna Michałowska
1852/18 Szymon Gajek Apolonia Bajerska *
1852/19 Ignacy Głowacki Małgorzata Pawłowska *
1852/20 Maciej Deć Marianna Walkiewicz *
1852/21 Ignacy Kosmała Elżbieta Borczyk
1852/22 Józef Niedziński Anna Krzemińska *
1852/22 Józef Niedziński Anna Pietrzak
1852/23 Stanisław Filiposki Antonina Brzezińska
1852/23 Stanisław Filiposki Antonina Zakrzewska
1852/24 Leopold Rejman Honorata Folkierska *
1853/1 Jan Pietraszewski Rozalia Sobieraj
1853/1 Jan Pietraszewski Rozalia Pietrzak
1853/2 Franciszek Majewski Anastazja Cynowska
1853/3 Ignacy Krzyszkiewicz Marianna Wiśniewska
1853/4 Tomasz Malinowski Józefa Komorowska
1853/4 Tomasz Malinowski Józefa Pruss
1853/5 Mateusz Muszyński Józefa Baraniak *
1853/6 Jan Parzydło Marianna Walkiewicz
1853/7 Andrzej Kowalski Dorota Staniak *
1853/7 Andrzej Kowalski Dorota Gidelska
1853/8 Józef Lipiec Zofia Mroczek *
1853/9 Michał Słowieński Jadwiga Kieszkowska
1853/10 Julian Kossakowski Barbara Kowalska *
1853/11 Kacper Gutkowski Barbara Pągowska *
1853/12 Konstanty Grzywiński Zofia Kryger
1853/13 Roman Kozicki Maria Emma Chrzanowska *
1853/14 Łukasz Myślieński Balbina Smoleńska
1853/15 Walenty Baraniak Antonina Nadolna *
1853/15 Walenty Baraniak Antonina Bartosiewicz *
1853/16 Onufry Ołdakowski Franciszka Franczykowska
1853/16 Onufry Ołdakowski Franciszka Siestrzykowska
1853/17 Piotr Jakub Ziółkowski Małgorzata Truszkowska *
1853/18 Antoni Łukaszewski Marianna Wiśniewska *
1853/18 Antoni Łukaszewski Marianna Lesser
1853/19 Ludwik Gutmajer Balbina Idzikowska *
1853/20 Wojciech Ciupiński Joanna Lenczewska
1853/20 Wojciech Ciupiński Joanna Laskowska
1853/21 Alojzy Pągowski Anna Antonina Wolska *
1853/22 Stanisław Zieliński Marcjanna Zakulska
1853/22 Stanisław Zieliński Marcjanna Myślińska
1853/23 Piotr Słowikowski Emilia Duszyńska
1853/24 Franciszek Maciejewski Elżbieta Sławienska *
1853/24 Franciszek Maciejewski Elżbieta Szczepanska
1853/25 Wincenty Kulisiewicz Agnieszka Gross
1853/25 Wincenty Kulisiewicz Agnieszka Wiśniewska
1853/26 Jakub Michalak Katarzyna Salamon *
1853/27 Jan Andrzej Helber Julianna Kierzyńska
1853/28 Michał Schabowicz Paulina Dymek *
1853/29 Paweł Kryczkiewicz Marianna Lubanska
1853/30 Franciszek Ryżkowski Joanna Lewandowska
1853/30 Franciszek Ryżkowski Joanna Koprzywa
1853/31 Piotr Wojciechowski Brygida Traczyk
1853/31 Piotr Wojciechowski Brygida Bartczak *
1853/32 Jakub Cipcia Magdalena Lewandowska *
1853/33 Michał Pietraszewski Julianna Pierzchała *
1853/34 Jakub Wojciechowski Marianna Smagała
1853/34 Jakub Wojciechowski Marianna Fijałkowska
1853/35 Adam Szczesny Tekla Kosińska
1853/35 Adam Szczesny Tekla Magdziarska
1853/36 Adam Strzesiński Marianna Strzemieczna *
1853/36 Adam Strzesiński Marianna Czubowicz *
1853/37 Franciszek Dąbek Józefa Tomczak
1853/37 Franciszek Dąbek Józefa Gumieńska
1853/38 Józef Kowalski Tekla Kowalska *
1853/38 Józef Kowalski Tekla Książek
1853/39 Józef Puchalak Elżbieta Kądziela
1853/39 Józef Puchalak Elżbieta Gutkowska
1853/40 Kazimierz Godlewski Weronika Dymek *
1853/41 Jan Wasiak Marianna Wiśniewska
1853/42 Feliks Grzelak Salomea Teodorkowicz
1853/43 Kazimierz Krzyspiak Jadwiga Figass
1853/44 Piotr Migdał Tekla Gorczyńska
1853/45 Józef Lewicki Emilia Rajszowska
1853/46 Piotr Bander Magdalena Woźniak
1853/47 Jan Pawłowski Eleonora Romalska *
1853/47 Jan Pawłowski Eleonora Czachorowska
1854/1 Wojciech Osiński Helena Kuśmierczak
1854/2 Jan Jatczak Barbara Goralczyk
1854/3 Filip Zieliński Kunegunda Obrusiewicz
1854/3 Filip Zieliński Kunegunda Zielińska
1854/4 Paweł Barchacki Aniela Tepińska
1854/5 Kacper Trojanczyk Anna Pawłowska *
1854/6 Jan Sitarski Katarzyna Skalska *
1854/7 Antoni Gryczyński Marianna Grombecka
1854/8 Idzi Papiesz Marianna Perkowska *
1854/9 Stanisław Kempkiewicz Emilia Gradowska *
1854/10 Franciszek Jarosiński Aniela Aderchold
1854/11 Ludwik Schedler Helena Wagner *
1854/11 Ludwik Schedler Helena Gajeska
1854/12 Szczepan Jan Cwil Katarzyna Steczkowska
1854/13 Piotr Kołodziejak Małgorzata Padamska
1854/14 Roch Kapczyński Marianna Cygler
1854/15 Stanisław Wasinka Agnieszka Wojciechowska
1854/16 Józef Grzelak Julianna Maliszewska *
1854/16 Józef Grzelak Julianna Jankowska
1854/17 Dominik Kaczanowski Józefa Grabowska *
1854/18 Jan Wisniewski Elżbieta Opalska *
1854/19 Teofil Bartosiewicz Petronela Kumzińska *
1854/19 Teofil Bartosiewicz Petronela Maryjanowska *
1854/20 Józef Golak Marcjanna Gmurska
1855/1 Andrzej Krajewski Agata Wiktorska
1855/2 Kazimierz Gryczyński Katarzyna Kozicka *
1855/3 Józef Cichowicz Agnieszka Bachner
1855/4 Piotr Paweł Krzyszkiewicz Marianna Grochowska *
1855/5 Ludwik Ciechowski Tekla Gutkiewicz *
1855/5 Ludwik Ciechowski Tekla Welker
1855/6 Stanisław Ziółkowski Marianna Gryczyńska
1855/6 Stanisław Ziółkowski Marianna Sitarska
1855/7 Mateusz Kühlen Rozyna Regina Appel
1855/8 Klemens Krzemieński Barbara Nowak
1855/9 Paweł Stawiaszek Franciszka Łopacińska
1855/10 Aleksander Adamski Julia Baerger
1855/11 Wilhelm Kühlen Joanna Englert *
1855/12 Wojciech Kosiński Antonina Grzelak
1855/12 Wojciech Kosiński Antonina Kalisiak
1855/13 Ignacy Głowadzki Marianna Trojańczyk
1855/14 Józef Pająk Marianna Jakubczak *
1855/14 Józef Pająk Marianna Gmoch
1855/15 Józef Wojciechowski Antonina Gorzelniak
1855/16 Marcin Kafarowski Agata Wieczorek
1855/16 Marcin Kafarowski Agata Szymanek
1855/17 Jan Wojnarowicz Joanna Sitarska *
1855/18 Józef Janiszewski Marianna Kobrzak
1855/19 Jakub Kobrzak Rozalia Szymańska *
1855/20 Piotr Rutkowski Julianna Gałązka *
1855/21 Józef Kaczmarek Ludwika Herczak
1855/22 Ludwik Wierzbicki Antonina Jankowska
1855/23 Antoni Baraniak Marianna Chędrek *
1855/23 Antoni Baraniak Marianna Ciecmierz *
1856/1 Wawrzyniec Kamieński Marianna Woźniak
1856/2 Tomasz Aleksy Katarzyna Szlaga
1856/2 Tomasz Aleksy Katarzyna Grajszczak
1856/3 Jan Białecki Tekla Kosińska *
1856/4 Ignacy Liwiński Anna Kopeć
1856/4 Ignacy Liwiński Anna Gospodarczyk *
1856/5 Jan Jatczak Marianna Walendziak *
1856/6 Jan Skiba Marianna Sosnowska *
1856/7 Łukasz Strycharski Teofila Gajewska *
1856/8 Bartłomiej Koprzywa Władysława Ryszkowska *
1856/9 Piotr Kryszkiewicz Franciszka Psyk
1856/9 Piotr Kryszkiewicz Franciszka Kulińska
1856/10 Karol Sawidzki Klara Wolff
1856/10 Karol Sawidzki Klara Florczak
1856/11 Józef Staniszewski Jadwiga Patatyn
1856/11 Józef Staniszewski Jadwiga Wolamczyk
1856/12 Józef Kamieński Anna Murawska
1856/12 Józef Kamieński Anna Drebes
1856/13 Krzysztof Krebs Franciszka Sieniawska
1856/14 Maciej Wisniewski Magdalena Zygmunciak
1856/15 Mikołaj Szybowski Marianna Modzelewska
1856/16 Wojciech Tomczak Katarzyna Grzywacz
1856/16 Wojciech Tomczak Katarzyna Baraniak
1856/17 Ignacy Sielski Franciszka Radzimińska
1856/18 Wincenty Zieliński Franciszka Kozłowska
1856/18 Wincenty Zieliński Franciszka Łoniewska
1856/19 Antoni Stachlewski Józefa Michalak *
1856/20 Antoni Roziecki Marianna Uzarska *
1856/21 Symplicjusz Konopka Bronisława Ryszkowska *
1856/22 Tomasz Krzemiński Anna Podgajna
1856/22 Tomasz Krzemiński Anna Bielecka *
1856/23 Wilhelm Franciszek Gutkowski Anna Szadkowska *
1856/24 Jan Niedziński Katarzyna Haber
1856/25 Adam Kück Petronela Kosińska
1856/25 Adam Kück Petronela Trzuszczak
1856/26 Kazimierz Karlikowski Józefa Osuchowska
1856/27 Józef Majewski Marianna Jankiel
1856/27 Józef Majewski Marianna Kozłowska *
1856/28 Łukasz Korzeniowski Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1856/29 Paweł Suchenia Tekla Niewiadomska *
1856/30 Florian Wietrzyński Joanna Górska
1856/30 Florian Wietrzyński Joanna Swiątkiewicz
1856/31 Szymon Słowiński Marianna Bielecka
1856/31 Szymon Słowiński Marianna Goleńska
1856/32 Józef Gajek Tekla Bednarek *
1856/33 Ignacy Nadolny Ewa Wiktoria Sakien *
1856/34 Kazimierz Zbiczyński Ludwika Wojnarowicz
1856/35 Antoni Grudziński Jakobina Gröeber
1856/36 Józef Pietraszewski Marianna Grzywacz *
1856/37 Seweryn Kosiński Małgorzata Spalińska
1856/38 Dominik Witkowski Katarzyna Jaworska *
1857/1 Stanisław Czubek Julianna Radziejewska *
1857/2 Tomasz Juchanowski Ludwika Czarnecka
1857/3 Stanisław Sikorski Wiktoria Bigosińska *
1857/4 Jan Kazmierczak Józefa Cieslak
1857/5 Stanisław Roziecki Franciszka Sałata *
1857/6 Tomasz Fijałkowski Ludwika Szybowska
1857/6 Tomasz Pijanka Ludwika Łopacińska
1857/7 Antoni Cyryngier Marianna Mikołajczyk *
1857/8 Krystian Rygier Anna Braninier *
1857/8 Krystian Rygier Anna Ossowska
1857/9 Andrzej Waszelewski Tekla Grzelak
1857/10 Michał Sodoma Marianna Perkowska *
1857/10 Michał Sodoma Marianna Papierz
1857/11 Łukasz Radziejewski Antonina Nadólna *
1857/11 Łukasz Radziejewski Antonina Łytkowska *
1857/12 Feliks Jędrzejewski Marianna Sierpich
1857/12 Feliks Jędrzejewski Marianna Rudnicka
1857/13 Wincenty Skoneczny Marianna Pląskiewicz
1857/14 Łukasz Strzesiński Marianna Jurczyńska *
1857/14 Łukasz Strzesiński Marianna Orlińska
1857/15 Antoni Jan Orliński Faustyna Jermiełkiewicz *
1857/16 Mateusz Bartczak Anastazja Jaworska
1857/16 Mateusz Bartczak Anastazja Traczyk
1857/17 Jan Dobrzyński Łucja Kosińska *
1857/18 Jan Kraszewski Antonina Kaliszewska
1857/18 Jan Kraszewski Antonina Wroblewska *
1857/19 Józef Gołębiewski Marianna Kalis *
1857/20 Piotr Szymankiewicz Julianna Sowińska *
1857/21 Wojciech Michrowski Tekla Wujcicka
1857/22 Wojciech Szybowski Marianna Kaliszewska *
1857/23 Kacper Kłos Rożyna Greber
1857/24 Adam Wasiak Józefa Tomczyk
1857/24 Adam Wasiak Józefa Dąbek
1857/25 Adam Mucha Józefa Zawadzcka
1857/25 Adam Mucha Józefa Bienkowska
1857/25 Adam Muszyński Józefa Zawadzcka
1857/25 Adam Muszyński Józefa Bienkowska
1857/26 Tomasz Nowakowski Elżbieta Stępniewska *
1857/26 Tomasz Nowakowski Elżbieta Rudzka
1857/27 Ignacy Liwinski Marianna Kuza
1857/27 Ignacy Liwinski Marianna Malarczyk
1857/28 Piotr Dymek Katarzyna Radziejewska *
1857/28 Piotr Dymek Katarzyna Nadolna *
1858/1 Piotr Krzemiński Julianna Podgajna *
1858/2 Józef Berger Katarzyna Chmielecka
1858/2 Józef Bargel Katarzyna Wierzbicka
1858/3 Antoni Wierzbicki Julianna Tomczak
1858/3 Antoni Wierzbicki Julianna Kaczyńska
1858/4 Franciszek Scheller Marianna Rongens
1858/4 Franciszek Scheller Marianna Marczewska
1858/5 Piotr Stachlewski Paulina Kamińska *
1858/6 Antoni Krzyżanowski Marianna Młynarczyk *
1858/7 Michał Dominiak Józefa Kądziel
1858/7 Michał Dominiak Józefa Król
1858/8 Karol Pleja Katarzyna Kryszkiewicz
1858/9 Józef Duliński Anna Skibińska *
1858/10 Kazimierz Morawski Katarzyna Młodkowska *
1858/11 Antoni Izbiński Katarzyna Turkiewicz
1858/11 Antoni Izbiński Katarzyna Wojciechowska
1858/12 Paweł Nowakowski Franciszka Malinowska *
1858/13 Wojciech Kosiński Zofia Wroblewska *
1858/13 Wojciech Kosiński Zofia Głowacka
1858/14 Feliks Piotrowski Józefa Chałupczyńska *
1858/15 Antoni Malarski Marianna Witkowska *
1858/15 Antoni Malarski Marianna Witczak *
1858/16 Jan Tomaszewski Marianna Kowalska *
1858/17 Jan Zawirski Zofia Grzywińska
1858/17 Jan Zawirski Zofia Grzywińska
1858/17 Jan Zawirski Zofia Kryger
1858/17 Jan Zawirski Zofia Kryger
1858/17 Jan Zawirski Zofia Grzankowska
1858/17 Jan Zawirski Zofia Grzankowska
1858/18 Michał Staniaszek Agnieszka Bardzińska
1858/18 Michał Staniaszek Agnieszka Chełmińska
1858/19 Józef Jan Wierzbicki Izabela Justyna Zielińska *
1858/20 Franciszek Kober Marianna Szczykalska
1858/20 Franciszek Kober Marianna Kosińska
1858/21 Maciej Karlikowski Anna Szymczak
1858/21 Maciej Karlikowski Anna Bieńkowska
1858/22 Stanisław Trojańczyk Karolina Kostrzewa *
1858/23 Augustyn Krawczyk Jadwiga Ratajska *
1858/24 Szczepan Siennicki Franciszka Kobrzak *
1858/25 Antoni Roziecki Rozalia Nowakowska *
1858/26 Franciszek Nadolny Wiktoria Bednarek *
1858/27 Szczepan Tomaszewski Aniela Sitarska *
1858/28 Józef Bartczak Marianna Rutkowska *
1858/29 Józef Kiliański Katarzyna Chmurska *
1858/30 Adam Pająk Julianna Baraniak *
1858/31 Wojciech Chmielecki Katarzyna Jakubiak
1858/32 Bartłomiej Wróblewski Marianna Wojciechowska
1858/32 Bartłomiej Wróblak Marianna Wojciechowska
1858/33 Feliks Piotr Bieńkowski Salomea Karlikowska *
1858/33 Feliks Piotr Bińkowski Salomea Karlikowska *
1858/34 Paweł Golak Antonina Wysocka *
1858/34 Paweł Golak Antonina Kaczmarek
1858/35 Jan Grzelak Józefa Pietrzak *
1858/36 Franciszek Perkowski Jadwiga Tomczak *
1858/37 Józef Jatczak Franciszka Wiśniewska
1858/38 Tomasz Firlej Agnieszka Rudkowska
1858/39 Piotr Hajduk Antonina Sliwińska *
1858/40 Fryderyk Greber Zofia Küchlin
1858/40 Fryderyk Gräber Zofia Kühlen *
1858/41 Jan Karulak Franciszka Jaworska *
1858/42 Jan Szymański Agnieszka Zwierzchowska *
1858/42 Jan Szymański Agnieszka Wierzchowska *
1858/43 Franciszek Staniszewski Marianna Szyszka
1859/1 Wincenty Wojciechowski Katarzyna Bartczak *
1859/2 Augustyn Mikołaj Knijewski Petronela Osińska
1859/3 Antoni Gąsowski Julianna Agnieszka Jurczyńska *
1859/4 Paweł Wasiak Marcjanna Płasej *
1859/5 Ludwik Augustyn Kossakowski Konstancja Koprzywa *
1859/6 Mikołaj Wroblewski Konstancja Nadolna *
1859/6 Mikołaj Wroblewski Konstancja Gajek
1859/7 Filip Franciszek Niedzwiedzki Apolonia Bajerska
1859/7 Filip Franciszek Niedzwiedzki Apolonia Gajek
1859/8 Kacper Brzękowski Jadwiga Modzelewska
1859/9 Bogumił Sikorski Zuzanna Marianna Stojanowska *
1859/10 Kazimierz Zieliński Julianna Tomczak
1859/10 Kazimierz Zieliński Julianna Wierzbicka
1859/11 Fryderyk Antoni Hirsch Katarzyna Wąsowska
1859/12 Leonard Feliks Grabalski Marianna Gutkowska *
1859/13 Franciszek Augustyn Rontke Petronela Michel *
1859/14 Szczepan Goralczyk Marianna Krzemińska
1859/15 Stanisław Wojciech Wisniewski Marianna Jakobiak *
1859/16 Wawrzyniec Berski Łucja Szymankiewicz *
1859/17 Józef Moderacki Agnieszka Nowakowska *
1859/18 Augustyn Franciszek Skowroński Marianna Trysińska *
1859/18 Augustyn Franciszek Skowroński Marianna Bruckner *
1859/19 Michał Jankiewicz Józefa Jabłońska
1859/20 Feliks Sadowski Józefa Ziętkiewicz *
1859/21 Jakub Pląskiewicz Józefa Kwietniewska *
1859/22 Paweł Kawka Katarzyna Gawrońska
1859/22 Paweł Kawka Katarzyna Jagoda
1859/23 Franciszek Osiński Franciszka Kalata *
1859/23 Franciszek Osiński Franciszka Zawadzka
1859/24 Piotr Mostek Marianna Wisniewska
1859/25 Antoni Tomaszewski Rozalia Perkowska *
1859/25 Antoni Kołtuniak Rozalia Perkowska *
1859/26 Franciszek Schmidt Antonina Borkowska *
1859/27 Nepomucen Pawłowski Zofia Maciejewska *
1859/27 Nepomucen Pawlak Zofia Maciejewska
1859/28 Ignacy Czubowicz Józefa Kucharska *
1859/29 Antoni Słomczewski Zuzanna Bronisława Strzesińska
1859/30 Grzegorz Zawadzki Marcela Wiśniewska *
1859/31 Stanisław Józef Białobrzewski Gertruda Krebs *
1859/32 Melecjusz Budrewicz Anna Gorzelniak *
1859/33 Tomasz Józefat Strzesiński Rozalia Katarzyna Piotrowska *
1859/34 Filip Wroblewski Magdalena Marczak *
1859/34 Filip Wroblewski Magdalena Grzeszczak *
1860/1 Franciszek Baraniak Katarzyna Kobuszewska *
1860/2 Grzegorz Kostrzewa Franciszka Kuciak
1860/2 Grzegorz Kostrzewa Franciszka Piotrowska
1860/3 Roch Nawrocki Marianna Antonina Salamonowska *
1860/4 Franciszek Kosowski Józefa Popiel *
1860/4 Franciszek Kosowski Józefa Sztandera
1860/5 Jan Barciak Petronela Wojciechowska
1860/6 Paweł Rutkowski Marianna Pijanka *
1860/7 Józef Franciszek Schnejder Paulina Zielińska *
1860/8 Jan Krystyani Małgorzata Romanowska
1860/9 Jan Gwalbert Bińkowski Konstancja Kober *
1860/10 Franciszek Kosiński Marianna Pietraszewska *
1860/11 Jan Stojanowski Marianna Sikorska *
1860/12 Franciszek Mazurkiewicz Paulina D'arles *
1860/13 Jan Gryczyński Franciszka Bucka *
1860/14 Jędrzej Sodoma Rozalia Pietraszewska *
1860/15 Adam Kuśmierek Józefa Sawicka *
1860/16 Józef Gromek Ludwika Cachowska
1860/16 Józef Gromek Ludwika Zaborska
1860/17 Michał Władysław Kuczabowski Pelagia Studzińska *
1860/18 Łukasz Szybowski Helena Balbina Pietrzak *
1860/18 Łukasz Szybowski Helena Balbina Mielczarek *
1860/19 Mateusz Solarski Józefa Zwolińska
1860/20 Józef Antoni Fałkowski Aniela Myslińska *
1860/21 Aleksander Czajński Henrietta Diekty
1860/22 Augustyn Antczak Rozalia Pawłowska *
1860/22 Augustyn Antczak Rozalia Kotyńska
1860/23 Seweryn Grzybowski Tekla Frątczak *
1860/24 August Wangert Katarzyna Ulrych
1860/25 Wojciech Saramański Aniela Angiel
1860/26 Jan Staniaszek Justyna Nadólna *
1860/27 Józef Jaroszewski Katarzyna Sikorska
1860/28 Michał Rejza Marianna Patatyn *
1860/29 Feliks Trzepański Franciszka Popławska *
1860/30 Stanisław Gumułowski Julia Piasecka *
1860/31 Jan Kapuszczyński Julianna Pietrzak
1860/32 Antoni Kalisiak Marianna Wiśniewska *
1860/33 Franciszek Trojańczyk Franciszka Roziecka *
1860/34