Parafia Warszawa (ewang.-ref.)

Akt Mąż Żona
1827/1 Franciszek Michałowski Wilhelmina Henrietta Blech
1827/2 Kasper Foltz Karolina Knoedler
1827/3 Antoni Gaworek Katarzyna Dorn
1827/4 Józef Furness Agata Juszkiewicz *
1827/5 Jan Fryderyk Schlip Małgorzata Schmidt
1827/6 Aleksander Ludwik Sauran Ludwika Dmuszewska
1827/7 Konrad Freihoffer Elżbieta Lauer
1827/8 Józef Balczewski Joanna Redling
1827/9 Jan Bogumił Schoenheiter Anna Jung
1827/10 Mozes Struzow Joanna Elżbieta Lange
1827/11 Jan Chrzciciel Cerisy Henrietta Leopoldyna Vorbrodt *
1827/12 Augustyn Sommer Maria Katarzyna Loubier
1828/1 Piotr Bębnowski Anna Florentyna Rhode
1828/2 Franciszek Józef Bertel Aniela Ludwika Lange
1828/3 Jan Padajewski Karolina Schleif
1828/4 Jan Jakub Wengert Anna Maria Deuschler
1828/5 Ludwik Knauf Józefa Mroczkowska *
1828/6 Tomasz Buckle Gracja Marta Banester
1828/7 Herkules Abramowicz Maria Elżbieta Ebert
1828/7 Andrzej Olgiati Dominika Olgiati
1828/8 Leon Patek Anna Jadwiga Schultz *
1828/9 Jan Nolting Anna Małgorzata Schneider
1828/10 Henryk Eckert Julia Amelia Krystyn Woide
1828/11 Samuel Leopold Neuman Karolina Berger
1828/12 Fryderyk Wilhelm Fer Baeck Joanna Renata Lamprecht
1828/13 Jan Samuel Kloss Joanna Dorota Stiller
1829/1 Jan Jakub Benni Maria White
1829/1 Jan Jakub Piczpacz Maria White
1829/2 Jerzy Adam Schleidt Ewa Małgorzata Bentz
1829/3 Józef Kalasanty Fran Noskowski Amelia Wilhelmina Salisch *
1829/4 Daniel Edward Loewenstern Wiktoria Niemirowska
1829/5 Józef Narbutt Julia Fryboes
1829/6 Kazimierz Tycz Wilhelmina Frybes *
1829/7 Jan Jakub Peyser Maria Teresa Hoge
1829/8 Karol Zuberbicz Wiktoria Katarzyna Niecałkiewicz
1829/9 Kazimierz Raczyński Konstancja Bachman
1829/10 Wojciech Kapuściński Julia Stockman
1829/11 Karol Fryderyk Stani Ketschon Julianna Karolina Reisler
1829/12 Antoni Bach Elżbieta Bens
1829/13 Samuel Beniamin Elsner Katarzyna Grodzicka *
1830/1 Józef Bochli? Katarzyna Małgorzata Schleitz
1830/2 Eugeniusz Grandjean Henrietta Wuillemier
1830/3 Jakub Penner Anna Mecke
1830/4 Jan Schud Katarzyna Bischoff
1830/5 Paweł Dawid Arndt Barbara Rozalia Sobolewska *
1830/6 Jerzy Stahl Katarzyna Barbara Metzger
1830/7 Adolf Edward Sturm Ludwika Albertyna Kuntze
1830/8 Antoni Cortesi Katarzyna Olgiati
1830/9 Dominik Passini Anna Lambrisser
1830/10 Juliusz Samuel Ludwi Sturm Tekla Elżbieta Relicka *
1830/11 Beniamin Bogumił Ludwig Rozalia Lambrecht
1830/12 Antoni Kollenberg Ewa Czichy
1830/13 Jan Gottlieb Schneider Helena Schneberg
1830/14 Paweł Zajączkowski Florentyna Jedlińska
1842/1 Józef Semadeni Anna Maria Semadeni *
1842/2 Henryk Hall Ludwika Maria Karolina Viewehger
1842/3 Leon Masłowski Katarzyna Figler
1842/4 Józef Joseph Benedykt Anaklet Benoit Anacle Possart Maria Ludwika Berond
1842/5 Tomasz Thomas Gowenlock Aneta Jannet Dixon *
1842/6 Sylweriusz Koszarski Stefania Marcjanna Ludwika Bobrownicka
1842/7 Karol Diehl Regina Fryderyka Gossweiler
1842/8 Jan Karol Jean Charles Bronne Teresa Therese Alexandrine Sirven
1842/9 Siegfried Gleismann Julia Kaizer
1842/10 Józef Kalasanty Górski Karolina Andrychiewicz *
1842/11 Józef Teodor Aleksander Eckersdorf Anna Amelia Goldfeder *
1842/12 Aleksy Colignon Antonina Faizan
1842/13 Jan Aleksander Goldhar Amelia Dorota Haftfeld
1842/14 Jakub Fryderyk Seutler Maria Fiedler
1842/15 Ignacy Henryk Dąbrowski Zofia Rozalia Flindt *
1842/16 Klemens Biliński Matylda Vorbrodt
1842/17 Franciszek Justus Ludwik Weber Zuzanna Maria Barbezat
1842/18 Jan Jerzy Hellmann Małgorzata Tillmann
1842/19 Konrad Lehr Joanna Małgorzata Ehret
1842/20 Teofil Fukier Helena Janicka *
1842/21 Wilhelm Lombard Wirginia Luiza Róża Perrin
1843/1 Henryk Henri Dürr Zofia Paulina Marx
1843/2 Ignacy Betcher Justyna Machwic
1843/3 Aleksander Wiktor Kwiatkowski Joanna Ludwika Jeanne Louise Jaccoud
1843/4 Izydor Gerhardt Matylda Julianna Wilhelmina de Woyde
1843/5 Fryderyk August Koenig Anna Zuzanna Strempel
1843/6 Edward Mansell Hall Katarzyna Martynowicz *
1843/7 Teobald Loring Maria Elżbieta Małgorzata Büger
1843/8 Michał Gaumer Katarzyna Szmidt
1843/9 Karol Gustaw Borowski Joanna Blakie
1844/1 Andrzej Bernauer Krystyna Rondio *
1844/2 Adam Bachmann Wilhelmina Krüger
1844/3 Jan Aleksander Ludwik Karczewski Marcela Salomea Dückert
1844/4 Jan Franciszek Karol Sestie Cecylia Styrczyńska
1844/5 Zygmunt Daniel Frydrych Küster Helena Agnes Szarl *
1844/6 Krzysztof Brun Paulina Cecylia Elsner
1844/7 Samuel Choat Karolina Fryderyka Caroline Hugles *
1844/8 Karol Schnarr Agnieszka Honorata Kołakowska
1844/9 Frydrych Franciszek Steger Maria Deininger
1844/10 Karol Carl Leopold Haewert Rozalia Paulina Majewska *
1844/11 Henryk Ferguson Lidia Roonej
1844/12 Stanisław Steczkowski Ludwika Elżbieta Emilia Boentzly
1844/13 Adam Seifmann Anna Czerwińska *
1844/14 Jan Curan Benigna Róża Brejnakowska
1844/15 Jan Lamprecht Józefa Teska *
1844/16 Filip Scholl Małgorzata Christ
1844/17 Jan Gerhard Weitzel Eleonora Holtzendorf
1844/18 Hipolit Szampań Joanna Henrietta Cottier
1844/19 Emil Rahn Albertyna Franciszka Breitschwerdt
1846/1 Tomasz Friederich Justyna Koller
1846/2 Jakub Feuerbach Marianna Lindner
1846/3 Franciszek Kollatorowicz Matylda Gronau
1846/4 Marcin Łabędzki Anna Paulina Jekel
1846/5 Juliusz Henryk Gertz Elżbieta Celina Elise Perks
1846/6 Marek Ludwik Fryderyk Kleber Julia Wisard
1846/7 Janus Cornelius Singels Anna Zofia Oosterbeck
1846/8 Fryderyk Wilhelm Herbig Joanna Karolina Neumann
1846/9 Jan Jakub Jean Olgiati Emilia Eleonora Danielewska *
1846/10 Gottfried Kullig Wilhelmina Karolina Hoch
1846/11 Ludwik Robert Krystyna Hoff
1846/12 Józef Franciszek Nowicki Emma Aurelia Nowicka *
1846/13 Fryderyk Jan Rosenfeld Klotylda Tusnelda Tripplin
1846/14 Jan Jerzy Johan Georg Beilstein Rozyna Saulauf
1846/15 Henryk Andrzej Kleber Elżbieta Paulina Romanowska
1846/16 Mikołaj Ludwik Jan Livet Elwira Adelajda Wanda Henrietta Wolff
1852/1 Józef Julian Mrozowski Julianna Karolina Elsner
1852/2 Edward Werther Emilia Billeter
1852/3 Henryk Heinrich Dönger Wilhelmina Hagen
1852/4 Ferdynand Wilhelm Becker Joanna Maria Elżbieta Wüst
1852/5 Edward Müller Ludwika Grell *
1852/6 Antoni Karol Kolberg Eleonora Marconi
1852/7 Adolf Ungerwejn Wanda Jasińska
1852/8 Jakub Jacob Branger Joanna Franciszka Katarzyna Degallier
1852/9 Ferdynand Bail Ernestyna Kosmahl
1852/10 Karol Chmielewicz Elżbieta Majer
1852/11 Christian Gottlieb Ferdynand Becker Elżbieta Bach
1852/12 Julian Karol Mittag Amelia Emilia Cerisi
1852/13 Fryderyk Friedrich Heroose Anna Peter
1852/14 Wojciech Świdziński Karolina Karwajewska
1852/15 Fryderyk Fredrick Mahl Fryderyka Eisele
1852/16 Tomasz Zenon Franciszek Trapszo Emilia Fanny Eliza Nowicka
1852/17 Gilbert Govenlock Wiktoria Antonina Kicka
1853/1 Jan Henryk Metzner Matylda Adelajda Bauspack
1853/2 Jakub Hay Katarzyna Garvie
1853/3 Konstanty Schluckwejn Katarzyna Elżbieta Bentz
1853/4 Marcin Martin Loretz Ludwika Aleksandra Loise Alexandine Gosswejter
1853/5 Fryderyk Bejsch Karolina Lenhard
1853/6 Adam Grube Elżbieta Loretz
1853/7 Jan Tilmann Elżbieta Pfaff
1853/8 Julian Borenstädt Eugenia Deliste
1853/9 Krystian Christian Roth Elżbieta Tillmann
1853/10 Edward Feliks Stegemann Julia Kamieńska
1853/11 Wilhelm Hieronim Franciszek Hordliczka Laura Aniela Elsner *
1853/12 Emmanuel Bourget Helena Radzyńska
1853/13 Efraim Minc Elżbieta Gołębiewska
1853/14 Ludwik Ciesielski Dorota Zuzanna Simon *
1853/15 Jakub Graesle Katarzyna Heckmann
1853/16 Szymon Klauser Anna Elżbieta Bach
1853/17 Józef Antoni Seemann Emma Katarzyna Dorota Ludewig
1853/18 Fryderyk Tejchmann Anna Barbara Schmidt
1853/19 Jan Burgwitz Paulina Fryderyka Strempel
1853/20 Stanisław Mazurkiewicz Julia Henry
1854/1 Konrad Lehr Anna Maria Ehret
1854/2 Jan Schaeckinger Marianna Nestle
1854/3 Piotr Ludwik Kneipp Henrietta Augusta Kleis
1854/4 Antoni Lehmann Anna Małgorzata Erbe
1854/5 Jan Henryk Johann Heinrich Möhlmann Marianna Karolina Walter
1854/6 Edward Fanshawe Emilia Henrietta Fanshawe
1854/7 Karol Fryderyk Szymański Katarzyna Christmann
1854/8 Ignacy Knauff Zuzanna Woroniecka *
1854/9 Ferdynand Sztiller Elżbieta Francuz
1854/10 Krzysztof Fiszer Rozyna Hau
1854/11 Edward Bogusławski Urszula Łapińska
1854/12 Ludwik Grudziński Józefa Gertruda Wiśniewska *
1854/13 Edward Zimmermann Agnieszka Cortezy
1854/14 Jan Wilhelm Diehl Anna Julianna Strempel *
1854/15 Krystian Finkelsztejn Krystyna Ambrozat
1854/16 Jan Jerzy Johann Georg Stegner Dorota Jung
1854/17 Ludwik Rosentach Julia Niemira *
1855/1 August Gottlieb Baum Karolina Jadwiga Diehl *
1855/2 Aleksander Łokietek Aleksandra Teofila Lewandowska *
1855/3 Wiktor Canerin Elżbieta Simonicz
1855/4 Gottlieb Laski Elżbieta Randon
1855/5 Jan Jerzy Johann Georg Wingert Barbara Stahl
1855/6 Marcin Martin Allemann Joanna Barandon
1855/7 Aleksander Elsner Bogumiła Jędrzejewska
1855/8 Jan Jerzy Wohlbold Maria Magdalena Splittstasser
1855/9 Karol Müller Weronika Emilia Klein
1855/10 Adrian Rattaz Ludwika Rewolińska
1855/11 Krzysztof Schilke Anna Blikle
1855/12 Michał Kannemann Szarlota Wilhelmina Damling
1855/13 Mateusz Bentz Katarzyna Klemin
1855/14 Karol Carl Fischer Anna Karolina Piotrowska
1855/15 Jan Karol Wilhelm Berg Jakobina Amelia Gosswejler *
1855/16 Teodor Maltze Konstancja Schaefer
1855/17 Jan Klaudiusz Vicard Marianna Onufrowicz
1855/18 Jan Johann Müller Rozyna Rosina Oehlschläger
1855/19 Jakub Stahl Zofia Quasebardt
1856/1 Krystian Bremer Dorota Risch
1856/2 Jan John Stevenson Karolina Jeffrey
1856/3 Krystian Rudolf Jensen Amelia Paulina Kosmahl
1856/4 Adam Klauser Karolina Lange
1856/5 Henryk Mönneckenmeyer Julianna Tschoepe
1856/6 Karol Beyer Joanna Zofia Beyer
1856/7 Jan Jerzy Hoerauf Krystyna Bechler
1856/8 Karol Teodor Wiśniewski Malwina Olimpia Idalia Nowicka
1856/9 Georg Ehret Katarzyna Schlenker
1856/10 Karol Wilhelm Damian Otto Leopoldina Karolina Berta Räther
1856/11 Jan Henryk Daner Matylda Fiedler
1856/12 Aleksander Jan Karszo Siedlewski Zofia Zielińska *
1856/13 Michał Michael Ehret Krystyna Willinger
1856/14 Jerzy Georg Pritzka Małgorzata Schütz
1856/15 Ferdynand Kessel Karolina Natalia Struków
1856/16 Piotr Sommer Małgorzata Hoss
1856/17 Karol Mikini Wiktoria Payzer *
1856/18 Adolf Collenberg Julia Julie Collenberg
1856/19 Wilhelm Beyer Julia Nowakowska *
1856/20 Antoni Nix Jakobina Lange
1856/21 Filip Stahl Sybilla Katarzyna Sauer
1856/22 Karol Pelukeit Krystyna Ogrzej
1856/23 Hipolit Kajetan Kaczorowski Klementyna Barbara Roesler
1856/24 Andrzej Smirnicki Rozalia Izabela Lacour
1856/25 Adolf Karwiese Franciszka Kijewska
1856/26 Henryk Maevers Ernestyna Bajl
1858/1 Karol Brückmann Katarzyna Bentz
1858/2 Leszek Wiśniewski Helena Mitarnowska
1858/3 Teobald Kiefer Marianna Anna Klein
1858/4 Karol Weissheil Ludwika Beck
1858/5 Edmund Stępkowski Natalia Katarzyna Emilia Jahn
1858/6 Jan Stanisław Cetnarowicz Helena Steinmann *
1858/7 Jan Johan Hoffmann Barbara Jasińska
1858/8 Jan Daniel Quasebardt Krystyna Holtzwarth
1858/9 Gustaw Adolf Martin Maria Anna Laing
1858/10 Jakub Edward Petersilge Maria Ludwika Szarlota Cocytaux
1858/11 Karol August Graf Eliza Elise Wirz
1858/12 Karol Kassenberg Ludwika Emilia Jaroszewicz
1858/13 Florian Adolf Dionizy Schuh Feliksa Zienkowska
1858/14 Józef Kauf Rozalia Fünfstück
1858/15 Stanisław Hanusz Emma Hammond
1858/16 Karol Hetmanek Elżbieta Lelek
1858/17 Hermann Jan Ludwik Schmidt Elżbieta Elizabeth Kimens
1858/18 Marcin Kiebler Julianna Gleesmann
1858/19 Bogumił Gottlieb Sattelmeyer Katarzyna Klauser
1858/20 Piotr Peter Jacob Amelia Rozalia Leibrandt
1858/21 August Jankewitz Augusta Amelia Knoppa
1858/22 Platon Ostachiewicz Ludwika Elżbieta Anna Konarska
1858/23 Jan Szubert Elżbieta Lafari
1858/24 Jan Ferdynand Maetze Julianna Lehmann
1859/1 Krystian Beck Katarzyna Splistelter
1859/2 Jan Grajlich Marianna Anna Józefowicz
1859/3 Piotr Dominik Mierzyński Bronisława Wierzbicka *
1859/4 Paweł Pietrak Katarzyna Swoboda
1859/5 Jan Krzysztof Bantz Sybilla Katarzyna Sauer
1859/6 Jan Wilhelm Kaufmann Marianna Teresa Palikowska *
1859/7 Marceli Stangrecki Karolina Lucyna Anna Heintz
1859/8 Jan Fryderyk Johann Friedrich Gosse Emilia Rozyna Schernik
1859/9 Teofil Rogoziński Augusta Maria Teresa Maydel
1859/10 Leon Orłowski Matylda Maria Beck
1859/11 Fryderyk Wilhelm Kloss Paulina Karolina Schatters
1859/12 Julian Sztyblewski Maria Rozalia Damrosch
1859/13 Fryderyk Ciesielski Albina Bubska *
1859/14 Konstanty Koester Maria Krzywicka *
1859/15 Maurycy Stanisław Wojde Anna Julia Aleksandra Spleszyńska *
1859/16 Jan Fryderyk Wilhelm August Grosswendt Anna Julianna Warnke *
1859/17 Ludwik Wawrzynkowski Anna Zuzanna Beck
1859/18 Jan Krzysztof Johann Christoph Wehner Maria Muschick
1859/19 Emanuel Brinckenhoff Ludwika Elżbieta Frühboes
1859/20 Franciszek Ulatowski Joanna Henrietta Jeanne Champagne
1859/21 Aleksander Józef Łypaczewski Justyna Bogumiła Wierzbicka *
1859/22 Mateusz Ehret Anna Maria Strecker
1859/23 Ignacy Alfons Józef Rychter Aleksandra Józefa Kaczyńska
1860/1 Piotr Hauke Karolina Beisch
1860/2 Stanisław Bloch Anna Berta Cohn
1860/3 Fryderyk Wilhelm Jaroszewicz Marianna Bertig
1860/4 Jan Bühler Katarzyna Stahl
1860/5 Bogumił Gottlieb Sattelmeyer Katarzyna Balczukat
1860/6 Jerzy Jung Karolina Szarlota Handke
1860/7 Włodzimierz Wiazowski Maria Teresa Seemann *
1860/8 Piotr Seifmann Emilia Agnieszka Antonina Dzierożyńska
1860/9 Stanisław Janicki Marianna Elżbieta Pellizzaro
1860/10 Józef Grünberg Natalia Bagińska *
1860/11 Józef Tomasz Laskowski Emilia Wilhelmina Roesler *
1860/12 Jan Jakub Ebinger Karolina Zuzanna Schmidt
1860/13 Ksawery Regulski Cecylia Detroit *
1860/14 Tytus Wilhelm Halpert Cecylia Elżbieta Berta Amelia Jadwiga Rosen
1860/15 Julian Zinth Amelia Klink
1860/16 Edward Fritsch Matylda Klink *
1860/17 Henryk Ernest Pusch Barbara Teichmann
1860/18 Egmont Gustaw Gamm Wilhelmina Elżbieta Teofila Krause
1860/19 Fryderyk Marcin Roesler Aleksandra Apolonia Kruszewska
1860/20 Franciszek Żyła Anna Ludwika Olgiati *
1860/21 Maurycy Wolff Marianna Bogdańska *
1860/22 Piotr Peter Pfaff Elżbieta Christmann
1860/23 Karol Wilhelm Schultz Elżbieta Muschik
1860/24 Karol Gottfried Leopold Lehmann Izabela Bromfield
1860/25 Jan Antoni Bach Katarzyna Assmann
1861/1 Wilhelm Ludwik Malcz Zofia Zuzanna Fukier *
1861/2 Bernard Ludwik Hantke Maria Zofia Regenhardt
1861/3 Piotr Schmidt Emilia Bien
1861/4 Jakub Lang Anna Krystyna Gerdawn
1861/5 August Loechelt Katarzyna Amelia Dorota Grelle
1861/6 Jan Bąk Sybilla Katarzyna Beyer
1861/7 Gustaw Herman Zimmermann Maria Elżbieta Brückert
1861/8 Mikołaj Tytus Nowicki Nina Huberta Amelia Nowicka
1861/9 Adam Rafał Józef Bronikowski Jadwiga Marianna Komierowska *
1861/10 Antoni Bolesław Julian Ignacy Rychter Emilia Kaczyńska
1861/11 Jan Karol Beck Ludwika Zindler
1861/12 Wilhelm Bogumił Kuksz Natalia Anastazja Kubarska *
1861/13 Antoni Funkenstein Jakobina Laing
1861/14 Juliusz Crestini Joanna Betcher *
1861/15 Jonatan Eisele Anna Elżbieta Stegner *
1861/16 Gottlieb Dannecker Barbara Wingert
1861/17 Jakub Fiedler Katarzyna Barbara Bletzer
1861/18 Karol August Liedtke Rozalia Wilhelmina Finkielstein
1861/19 Jan Ludwik Knauff Emilia Wilhelmina Diehl *
1861/20 Henryk Heinrich Wolfschmitt Anna Maria Gramm
1861/21 Leon Pipenburg Julia Norblin *
1862/1 Jan August Dingler Zofia Felicja Maria Brühl
1862/2 Adolf Negrin Melania Teofila Aniela Kurowska
1862/3 Samuel Fryderyk Kürst Ernestyna Barbara Szulińska
1862/4 Jan Johann Hogeweg Maria Małgorzata Harff
1862/5 Jakub Hermann Elżbieta Buchholtz
1862/6 Jan Adam Krawczyński Zofia Dorota Muschik *
1862/7 Krystian Michał Goldmüntz Paulina Rohr
1862/8 Piotr Potworowski Malwina Moczulska
1862/9 Henryk Dębski Emilia Wilhelmina Koenig
1862/10 Juliusz Schneider Ewa Rozyna Oehlschläger
1862/11 Emil Raeschke Dorota Dammrosch
1862/12 Karol Emil Koelichen Helena Koelichen
1862/13 Fryderyk Albert Löwold Julia Schorter
1862/14 Jan Neumann Anna Zuzanna Klimpel
1862/15 Jan Bogumił Bloch Emilia Julia Kronenberg *
1862/16 Jan Marcin Klimpel Anna Rozalia Einsporn
1862/17 Teofil Franciszek Gerlicz Karolina Angela Julia Bełdowska
1862/18 Juliusz Strahlendorf Wilhelmina Wolf