Parafia Warszawa-Powsin św. Elżbieta

Akt Mąż Żona
1808/1 Jan Bator Małgorzata Karaszewska *
1808/2 Jan Dudzik Katarzyna Pyziel *
1808/3 Tomasz Dudek Zofia Bednarczyk *
1808/4 Szczepan Kłos Marianna Dudzik *
1808/5 Bartłomiej Bator Elżbieta Pyzel *
1808/6 Sebastian Tomaszewski Marianna Kalinowska *
1809/1 Maciej Sieńkiewicz Róża Majowska
1809/2 Stanisław Kieliszek Zofia Matyjasiak *
1809/3 Aleksy Woźniak Urszula Dudzik *
1809/4 Wojciech Leksicki Teresa Młynarczyk *
1809/5 Maciej Kazubski Katarzyna Gładecka *
1809/6 Wawrzyniec Matyjasiak Marianna Pyzel
1809/7 Wojciech Szewczyk Małgorzata Kłosowska *
1809/8 Mateusz Młynarczyk Marianna Mrówka *
1809/9 Jakub Rychert Ewa Elgiert
1809/10 Kazimierz Gawryś Agnieszka Kłos *
1809/11 Adrian Plezka Marianna Młynarczyk
1809/12 Józef Matyjasiak Józefa Kieliszek *
1809/13 Jakub Pyzel Marianna Jezowska *
1809/14 Jan Gierszkowski Jadwiga Masiak
1810/1 Jan Masiak Petronela Krawczyk *
1810/2 Ignacy Korecki Zofia Kopeć
1810/3 Mateusz Pietrzak Magdalena Boruta *
1810/4 Wincenty Wyglądała Marianna Zarucka
1810/5 Maciej Kasprzak Małgorzata Nyrka
1810/6 Jakub Urbaniak Marianna Pęczonek *
1810/7 Wojciech Karaszewski Marianna Marczak *
1810/8 Michał Promowicz Anna Małgorzata Gierd
1810/9 Jędrzej Cieślak Franciszka Staros
1810/10 Piotr Przybyła Katarzyna Gładecka
1810/11 Józef Dominiak Małgorzata Łopoczyńska
1810/12 Walenty Molak Magdalena Golik
1810/13 Karol Ferdynand Treutler Eleonora Krystiana Woide
1810/14 Jędrzej Dudzik Marianna Drewniak *
1810/15 Jakub Bednarczyk Magdalena Jonek *
1810/16 Bartłomiej Mrówka Łucja Wojdak *
1810/17 Jan Pakuła Łucja Pęczonek *
1811/1 Jędrzej Mrówka Agata Kieliszek *
1811/2 Jan Kłos Helena Pyzel *
1811/3 Antoni Karczewski Józefata Budyt
1811/4 Michał Podraza Petronela Wojdak *
1811/5 Stanisław Marczak Rozalia Jeziowska
1811/6 Feliks Sternik Dorota Lenarczyk *
1811/7 Wawrzyniec Leksicki Elżbieta Gładecka *
1811/8 Stanisław Radomski Marianna Szewczyk *
1811/9 Antoni Dąbrowski Katarzyna Przybyła *
1811/10 Karol Urbaniak Małgorzata Słabik *
1811/11 Kacper Maksent Marianna Sawicka *
1811/12 Jędrzej Michalczyk Franciszka Maksent *
1811/13 Krzysztof Ryndflejsz Marianna Frydrch
1811/14 Jan Łodyga Elżbieta Mniszak
1811/15 Jan Zając Magdalena Boruta
1811/16 Franciszek Karasiewski Wiktoria Dudzik
1812/1 Walenty Pęczonek Marianna Masiak
1812/2 Adam Bawolik Marianna Półgrabia *
1812/3 Jacenty Michrowski Małgorzata Dąbrowska
1812/4 Paweł Milewski Marianna Kłos *
1812/5 Kacper Szurzowski Marianna Klemańska
1812/6 Józef Pyziel Franciszka Masiak *
1812/7 Józef Domianiak Franciszka Jarząbek
1812/8 Stanisław Rebnarczyk Franciszka Antonina Szewczyk
1812/9 Wojciech Zych Marianna Lichmira
1812/10 Wojciech Pyziel Jadwiga Pęczonek
1812/11 Łukasz Młynarczyk Franciszka Dąbrowska
1812/12 Józef Gurczak Rozalia Zofia Jeżowska
1812/13 Kazimierz Urbaniak Agata Pęczonek
1812/14 Kazimierz Gawrys Małgorzata Rondel
1812/15 Antoni Gurczak Agnieszka Tokarska *
1813/1 Herszek Jakobowicz Kudeska Buchner
1813/2 Wojciech Pyzel Elżbieta Pęczonek *
1813/3 Jan Bednarczyk Elżbieta Nerka
1813/4 Maciej Białowąs Małgorzata Pietrzak *
1813/5 Ignacy Młotek Kunegunda Sagan
1813/6 Walenty Fidaszewski Agata Prośniewska
1813/7 Kazimierz Wojewódzki Barbara Rogoszcz
1813/8 Antoni Prośniewski Saloma Kur
1813/9 Bartłomiej Gizieński Marianna Szewczyk
1813/10 Maciej Sadkowski Małgorzata Gładecka
1813/11 Stanisław Masiak Anna Pyzel
1813/12 Franciszek Urbaniak Zofia Latoszek *
1813/13 Franciszek Odoleński Zofia Dudek
1813/14 Błażej Zarudzki Brygida Tomaszewska
1813/15 Szczepan Klos Marianna Podraza
1813/16 Jan Grzybowski Katarzyna Kowalska
1813/17 Kazimierz Drewniak Krystyna Kosycarz *
1813/18 Augustyn Ositek Jadwiga Milewska *
1813/19 Piotr Milewski Franciszka Maksent *
1813/20 Marcin Dalman Anna Bark
1813/21 Wojciech Słabik Marcjanna Sitek
1813/22 Augustyn Szewczyk Agnieszka Nerka *
1814/1 Józef Gawryś Zofia Pęconek *
1814/2 Jakub Matyjasiak Łucja Pyrak *
1814/3 Mikołaj Kłos Apolonia Urbaniak *
1814/4 Walenty Golik Marianna Widawska *
1814/5 Wojciech Zając Katarzyna Szyszkowska
1814/6 Piotr Milewski Helena Golik
1814/7 Michał Teys Elżbieta Dalman
1814/8 Błażej Jonek Brygida Kosycarz
1814/9 Kazimierz Rudnicki Agnieszka Smarzeńska
1814/10 Jakub Urbaniak Franciszka Karaszewska *
1814/11 Józef Kłos Marianna Karasiewska
1814/12 Antoni Królak Marianna Lenarczyk
1814/13 Kacper Zarudzki Agata Szewczyk *
1814/14 Szczepan Lichmira Katarzyna Pęczonek *
1814/15 Franciszek Kłos Franciszka Drabik *
1816/1 Wojciech Maksent Magdalena Szyszkowska *
1816/2 Michał Milewski Marianna Kłos *
1816/3 Jan Jonek Marianna Milewska *
1816/4 Marcin Młynarczyk Jadwiga Młotek
1816/5 Jan Klimek Marianna Łopaczyńska *
1816/6 Błażej Pęczonek Barbara Radomska *
1816/7 Paweł Pęczonek Marianna Banczykiewicz
1816/8 Mateusz Kłosiewski Zofia Grabska *
1816/9 Marcin Biegański Karolina Rowińska
1816/10 Adam Komosa Franciszka Szewczyk *
1816/11 Gotlib Walenty Niedzielski Elżbieta Szymała
1816/12 Antoni Siwiński Wiktoria Chrościcka *
1816/13 Daniel Diska Ewa Anna Dalman
1816/14 Judka Aronowicz Ruchla Srulowicz
1816/15 Augustyn Matyjasiak Magdalena Sokołowska *
1816/16 Witt Karaś Zofia Latoszek
1816/17 Walenty Masiak Krystyna Drewniak
1816/18 Andrzej Kostro Marianna Antonina Wiśniewska
1816/19 Jan Młotkowski Katarzyna Bednarczyk
1816/20 Ignacy Kłos Rozalia Pęczonek *
1816/21 Maciej Kowalczyk Magdalena Białowąs *
1817/1 Antoni Mrowka Marianna Ositek *
1817/2 Jan Gurski Małgorzata Smażyńska *
1817/3 Ignacy Matyjasiak Antonina Golik *
1817/4 Kazimierz Olender Marianna Krawczyk *
1817/5 Grzegorz Kiełbasa Marianna Mielczarczyk
1817/6 Mateusz Matyjasiak Marianna Sakowska *
1817/7 Wawrzyniec Białowąs Barbara Mrowka *
1817/8 Wojciech Jarząbek Rozalia Lichmira *
1817/9 Jakub Pyziel Marianna Penconek *
1817/10 Jan Szyszkowski Magdalena Grędzieńska
1817/11 Marcin Penczonek Anna Sokołowska
1817/12 Tomasz Jaszek Elżbieta Kłos
1817/13 Jan Masiak Marianna Młotek *
1817/14 Joachim Słowik Antonina Golik *
1817/15 Herszek Jakubowicz Myndla Jakubowicz
1817/16 Mateusz Krüger Krystyna Dalig
1817/17 Mateusz Kwiatkowski Jadwiga Gładecka *
1818/1 Paweł Rogowski Franciszka Golik *
1818/2 Józef Matyjasiak Marianna Dąbrowska *
1818/3 Walenty Grzelec Aniela Młynarczyk *
1818/4 Jan Gas Marianna Komosa
1818/5 Jan Binkowski Marianna Bonarska
1818/6 Grzegorz Rawski Marianna Sagan *
1818/7 Józef Karasiewski Marianna Gajowiak
1818/8 Józef Lachmanowicz Augusta Grotha de Buckow
1818/9 Joachim Woziński Karolina Woide
1818/10 Michał Szczepanowski Brygida Korsiak
1818/11 Piotr Rybicki Katarzyna Michrowska *
1818/12 Wojciech Bednarczyk Zofia Korupska
1818/13 Szymon Pęconek Marianna Milewska *
1818/14 Józef Kłoszewski Franciszka Budyt *
1818/15 Jakub Dzudzik Katarzyna Meycher
1818/16 Wojciech Waszewka Konstancja Pakuła
1818/17 Kazimierz Kostarski Katarzyna Młotek
1818/18 Jerzy Szwarc Dorota Krygier
1819/1 Grzegorz Nawoliński Marianna Lanicka
1819/2 Wojciech Kłos Elżbieta Pęconek *
1819/3 Mikołaj Lichocki Barbara Śliwińska *
1819/4 Szymon Milewski Anastazja Zarzecka *
1819/5 Jan Młotek Katarzyna Słowik *
1819/6 Wojciech Milewski Monika Karasiewska
1819/7 Jakub Urbaniak Elżbieta Kłos *
1819/8 Tomasz Mielczarski Julianna Siwak
1819/9 Wojciech Penconek Marianna Pyziel *
1819/10 Franciszek Wiewiórski Józefa Chrostowska *
1819/11 Frydrych Weys Anna Werner
1819/12 Franciszek Myszkowski Marianna Zagrobska *
1819/13 Jędrzej Łupczyński Małgorzata Szewczyk
1819/14 Jan Tesman Karolina Stun
1819/15 Paweł Masiak Agnieszka Dudek *
1819/16 Samuel Idźkowicz Ochla Herszkowicz
1819/17 Daniel Lytke Florentyna Rychter
1819/18 Kazimierz Zakrzewski Anastazja Bednarczyk *
1820/1 Antoni Szewczyk Marianna Kłos *
1820/2 Tomasz Penconek Justyna Drewniak *
1820/3 Tomasz Skoczek Jadwiga Bielecka
1820/4 Walenty Milewski Teresa Kłos *
1820/5 Piotr Rogowski Rozalia Golik *
1820/6 Bartłomiej Kaziupski Barbara Młynarczyk
1820/7 Franciszek Gładecki Anastazja Madeńska *
1820/8 Wawrzyniec Matyjasik Anna Milewska
1820/9 Michał Zarzecki Marianna Szadzieńska
1820/10 Józef Kwiatkowski Marianna Milewska *
1820/11 Ludwik Michrowski Rozalia Karaszewska *
1820/12 Józef Marczak Marianna Dudek *
1820/13 Augustyn Golik Agata Żyłka
1820/14 Augustyn Karaszewski Agnieszka Penconek *
1820/15 Stanisław Gawrys Marianna Masiak *
1820/16 Kazimierz Karaszewski Marianna Gładecka *
1820/17 Tomasz Drewniak Elżbieta Ksit
1820/18 Wojciech Młotek Elżbieta Wojdak *
1820/19 Maciej Lichmira Franciszka Słowik *
1820/20 Samuel Krygier Ludwika Miller
1822/1 Józef Golik Józefa Szewczyk *
1822/2 Franciszek Łopaciński Marianna Bednarczyk *
1822/3 Walenty Latoszek Marianna Gawrys *
1822/4 Mateusz Badalski Elżbieta Mielczarek
1822/5 Grzegorz Gajewski Marianna Karaszewska *
1822/6 Józef Herszkowicz Czarna Abrahamowicz
1822/7 Zelman Elbinger Estera Zelkowicz
1822/8 Krzysztof Pęconek Marianna Ksit *
1822/9 Wincenty Golik Franciszka Tys *
1822/10 Tomasz Tokarski Elżbieta Dąbrowska *
1822/11 Stanisław Pęconek Apolonia Młotek *
1822/12 Szymon Pęconek Franciszka Bednarczyk *
1822/13 Antoni Zembrzykowski Marianna Kłoszewska *
1822/14 Wojciech Nerka Elżbieta Szewczyk *
1822/15 Jan Słowik Brygida Madeńska *
1822/16 Maciej Uryga Anna Czerwonka
1823/1 Józef Przybyła Julianna Białowąs *
1823/2 Maciej Szewczyk Józefa Kłoszewska
1823/3 Piotr Komosa Helena Golik *
1823/4 Stanisław Jonek Anna Wiśniewska
1823/5 Jan Dąbrowski Zofia Karaszewska *
1823/6 Franciszek Ładnowski Rozalia Michrowska
1823/7 Walenty Masiak Katarzyna Kiełbiewska *
1823/8 Marcin Pęconek Elżbieta Pyzel *
1823/9 Jacenty Michrowski Franciszka Kącka
1823/10 Kazimierz Ksit Marianna Gładecka *
1823/11 Szczepan Ksit Marianna Słabik *
1824/1 Michał Bekier Krystyna Altman *
1824/2 Tomasz Szewczyk Marianna Pęconek *
1824/3 Jan Gawrys Katarzyna Kowalczyk *
1824/4 Bartłomiej Jarząbek Katarzyna Szewczyk *
1824/5 Maciej Łopaciński Katarzyna Matyjasiak *
1824/6 Franciszek Pyrak Franciszka Kaziebska
1824/7 Mateusz Michalczyk Marianna Mrówka *
1824/8 Bonifacy Luterek Katarzyna Karpińska
1824/9 Bazyli Madeński Agnieszka Szewczyk *
1824/10 Jakub Szewczyk Anastazja Żyłka *
1824/11 Franciszek Kurzejewicz Franciszka Matyjasiak
1824/12 Franciszek Wojtusiak Marianna Krajewska
1824/13 Paweł Słabik Agnieszka Milewska *
1824/14 Jacenty Nagórka Marianna Klimek *
1824/15 Mikołaj Karaszewski Marianna Sokołowska *
1824/16 Franciszek Kłoszewski Marianna Golik *
1824/17 Józef Masiak Elżbieta Kłos *
1824/18 Michał Kęcki Helena Nagórka
1824/19 Henryk Wigner Dorota Streyber
1824/20 Karol Golik Agata Gumienna
1824/21 Szymon Rusiecki Jadwiga Ositek
1824/22 Tomasz Radomski Marianna Łopacińska *
1825/1 Wawrzyniec Kłos Agnieszka Masiak *
1825/2 Jan Latoszek Małgorzata Dudek *
1825/3 Józef Mieczkowski Franciszka Kaziubska
1825/4 Abraham Joskowicz Brandla Haskel
1825/5 Marcin Rynas Elżbieta Altman *
1825/6 Stanisław Masiak Elżbieta Lewandowska *
1825/7 Wojciech Kłos Anna Warszywka *
1825/8 Wojciech Michalczak Marianna Karaszewska
1825/9 Fryderyk Wilhelm Litka Anna Krauze
1825/10 Bartłomiej Lichocki Marianna Wilczek *
1825/11 Antoni Michrowski Katarzyna Zambrzykowska *
1825/12 Ignacy Zalewski Anna Maksent *
1825/13 Fryderyk Kletka Marianna Werner
1826/1 Samuel Ferdynand Litke Karolina Pepel
1826/2 Piotr Kłos Agnieszka Osuch *
1826/3 Stanisław Lichmira Marianna Szewczyk *
1826/4 Walenty Mrówka Franciszka Mielczarek *
1826/5 Stefan Lenicki Agata Korczewska *
1826/6 Bartłomiej Pęconek Marianna Warszywka *
1826/7 Aleks Bartniczak Katarzyna Kłoszewska
1826/8 Augustyn Bombarczewski Marianna Justyna Zielińska
1826/9 Józef Matyasiak Marianna Dudzik
1826/10 Jan Sokołowski Marianna Pęconek *
1826/11 Józef Pyzel Katarzyna Kosycarz *
1826/12 Wojciech Kącki Marianna Maxent
1826/13 Jakub Siuda Franciszka Matyasiak *
1826/14 Andrzej Kłos Marianna Latoszek *
1826/15 Błażej Pęconek Franciszka Urbaniak
1826/16 Walenty Osuch Franciszka Szewczyk
1828/1 Jan Michalczyk Franciszka Kiełbiewska *
1828/2 Ludwik Szewczyk Marianna Zarzycka *
1828/3 Józef Słowik Marianna Kłoszewska *
1828/4 Paweł Słowik Franciszka Dąbrowska *
1828/5 Piotr Sokołowski Marianna Pęconek *
1828/6 Józef Pęconek Małgorzata Sokołowska *
1828/7 Andrzej Milewski Marianna Latoszewska
1828/8 Wojciech Karaszewski Zofia Młotek *
1828/9 Józef Masiak Apolonia Żyłka
1828/10 Walenty Maksent Kunegunda Mrówka *
1828/11 Tomasz Górski Zofia Sokołowska
1828/12 Stanisław Kwiatkowski Franciszka Garbarczyk *
1828/13 Tadeusz Milewski Elżbieta Młotek *
1829/1 Stanisław Cybulski Krystyna Szenkiewicz *
1829/2 Maciej Bawolik Elżbieta Górska *
1829/3 Kacper Kowalski Marianna Osicarz *
1829/4 Piotr Sadowski Barbara Białowąs
1829/5 Józef Młotek Katarzyna Pyziel *
1829/6 Krzysztof Osęka Jadwiga Smarżeńska *
1829/7 Jan Samburski Elżbieta Golik
1829/8 Marcin Kłos Marianna Karasz *
1829/9 Józef Gulbieński Marianna Kłoszewska
1829/10 Piotr Latoszek Marianna Urbaniak *
1829/11 Stanisław Jonek Marianna Karaszewska
1829/12 Jan Franciszek Trzoch Łucja Pakuła
1829/13 Piotr Latoszek Katarzyna Woźniak *
1829/14 Wojciech Szynkiewicz Rozalia Krysa *
1829/15 Grzegorz Pyziel Marianna Wozniak *
1829/16 Andrzej Szewczyk Zofia Piotrzak *
1830/1 Franciszek Żbik Małgorzata Krzycholik *
1830/2 Ignacy Kłos Zofia Komosa *
1830/3 Andrzej Mrówka Ewa Lepianka *
1830/4 Tomasz Jonek Małgorzata Latoszek *
1830/5 Wojciech Stępniewski Joanna Klekner
1830/6 Piotr Car Róża Woźniak
1830/7 Kazimierz Lipiński Elżbieta Wąsowska
1830/8 Szymon Czaszak Ewa Kołodzieyczak
1830/9 Paweł Pęconek Katarzyna Michrowska
1830/10 Sebastian Dąbrowski Anna Cała
1830/11 Jan Kłos Agnieszka Masiak *
1830/12 Andrzej Baran Anna Topolska
1830/13 Józef Hodera Marianna Kącka
1830/14 Michał Molak Małgorzata Grabowska
1830/15 Antoni Dudek Zofia Matyasiak *
1830/16 Antoni Grudziński Elżbieta Masiak *
1830/17 Jan Milewski Julianna Leszczyńska
1830/18 Kazimierz Golik Franciszka Szewczyk *
1830/19 Stanisław Szewczyk Elżbieta Białowąs *
1830/20 Augustyn Bombarczewski Franciszka Tomaszewska *
1830/21 Szczepan Kłos Marianna Pęconek
1830/22 Wojciech Konarzewski Karolina Wosińska
1830/23 Wojciech Szewczyk Katarzyna Staros *
1831/1 Jan Masiak Zofia Karaszewska *
1831/2 Walenty Wilczek Katarzyna Kaziubska *
1831/3 Wojciech Kłoszewski Małgorzata Karczewska *
1831/4 Bartłomiej Kuklowski Franciszka Krzycholik
1831/5 Wojciech Pyziel Marianna Gurczak *
1831/6 Bartłomiej Białowąs Agata Szewczyk *
1831/7 Jan Szyszkowski Rozalia Bednarczyk
1831/8 Franciszek Madeńska Marianna Marczak
1831/9 Marcin Krzycholik Małgorzata Mrówka *
1831/10 Piotr Żyłka Katarzyna Kaziubska *
1831/11 Grzegorz Słabik Agnieszka Latoszek
1831/12 Wojciech Milewski Marianna Masiak *
1831/13 Jan Młotek Marianna Urbaniak *
1831/14 Kazimierz Latoszek Franciszka Słabik
1831/15 Walenty Masiak Elżbieta Szyszkowska *
1831/16 Jan Młynarczyk Karolina Zalewska *
1831/17 Ludwik Warszywka Marianna Kłos *
1831/18 Jan Bator Marianna Masiak
1831/19 Michał Urbaniak Marianna Kłos *
1831/20 Tomasz Szkoczek Jadwiga Grabowska
1831/21 Antoni Pęconek Brygida Lewandowska
1831/22 Kazimierz Stępniewski Franciszka Wóycicka
1831/23 Józef Tys Marianna Bielińska *
1831/24 Ignacy Rybarczyk Franciszka Pęconek *
1831/25 Walenty Dudzik Magdalena Pyziel
1832/1 Walenty Kłos Agnieszka Urbaniak *
1832/2 Szymon Młynarczyk Wiktoria Bielecka *
1832/3 Jan Podraza Anna Ksit *
1832/4 Franciszek Staros Brygida Kłoszewska *
1832/5 Kacper Siwak Małgorzata Pyziel
1832/6 Franciszek Gayda Elżbieta Jonek
1832/7 Jan Słowik Elżbieta Szewczyk *
1832/8 Mateusz Grabowski Małgorzata Batorowska
1832/9 Józef Hodera Marianna Masiak
1832/10 Maciej Saławiła Brygida Molecka *
1832/11 Szymon Nagórka Marianna Młynarczyk
1832/12 Wojciech Młotek Magdalena Dąbrowska
1832/13 Michał Karaszewski Anna Cieślak
1832/14 Wojciech Kaziubski Kunegunda Tys
1832/15 Jan Golik Marianna Piotrzak *
1832/16 Antoni Lange Barbara Cichocka
1832/17 Wojciech Nerka Małgorzata Pęconek
1832/18 Jacenty Kłos Apolonia Urbaniak Kłosowa *
1832/19 Wojciech Łapczyński Marianna Baran *
1832/20 Karol Pęconek Elżbieta Urbaniak
1832/21 Marcin Drewniak Agnieszka Rutkowska *
1832/22 Kazimierz Sosnowski Marianna Kaziubska
1832/23 Karol Kosycarz Katarzyna Pęconek
1832/24 Józef Pyrak Marianna Poświatowska *
1832/25 Wit Wojewodzki Marianna Ksit
1832/26 Szczepan Gajowiak Marianna Kurzejewska *
1832/27 Piotr Pyzel Katarzyna Baran
1832/28 Walenty Nerka Rozalia Rogowska
1832/29 Franciszek Latoszek Elżbieta Milewska *
1832/30 Jan Sternik Agnieszka Ksit *
1832/31 Maciej Łopaciński Julianna Terlikowska *
1832/32 Maciej Kiełbiewski Marianna Łopacińska *
1832/33 Kazimierz Latoszek Marianna Szewczyk
1832/34 Wojciech Dąbrowski Łucja Grabowska *
1832/35 Paweł Pęconek Małgorzata Gura *
1832/36 Wawrzyniec Pyziel Józefa Pęconek *
1832/37 Wawrzyniec Kłos Zofia Milewska *
1832/38 Franciszek Białowąs Józefa Szewczyk
1832/39 Jakub Masiak Marianna Zarucka
1832/40 Wojciech Brozowski Marianna Garbarczyk
1832/41 Wojciech Staros Marianna Milewska *
1832/42 Paweł Mrówka Elżbieta Janczak
1832/43 Franciszek Drabik Franciszka Pęconek
1832/44 Stanisław Masiak Jadwiga Sokołowska
1832/45 Franciszek Latoszek Zofia Gawrys
1832/46 Jan Matyasiak Marianna Młynarczyk *
1832/47 Józef Kaziubski Elżbieta Kącka
1832/48 Paweł Szyszkowski Józefa Żyłka *
1832/49 Jan Milewski Marianna Dudzik *
1832/50 Marcin Młynarczyk Magdalena Bielecka *
1832/51 Wojciech Michalczyk Małgorzata Dąbrowska *
1832/52 Antoni Młynarczyk Józefa Łodyga *
1832/53 Wojciech Kalinowski Franciszka Konstantowicz
1833/1 Grzegorz Słabik Zofia Warszywka
1833/2 Michał Mazarek Rozalia Gołębiewska
1833/3 Ignacy Malczyk Katarzyna Pyziel *
1833/4 Wincenty Milewski Marianna Kłos
1833/5 Wojciech Górski Franciszka Michrowska
1833/6 Walenty Latoszek Franciszka Osieńska
1833/7 Jan Galeński Agnieszka Gajewska
1833/8 Stanisław Guskowski Marianna Nagórka
1833/9 Jan Szyszkowski Katarzyna Paduch *
1833/10 Romuald Błażej Tychorski Marianna Cybulska
1833/11 Szymon Leśniak Franciszka Szóstak
1833/12 Kazimierz Fijałkowski Katarzyna Grzybowska
1833/13 Józef Kowalczyk Marianna Gura *
1833/14 Antoni Pęconek Marianna Dąbrowska *
1833/15 Piotr Milewski Małgorzata Grabowska
1833/16 Jan Kaziubski Agata Antoszek *
1833/17 Feliks Kwiatkowski Marianna Masiak
1833/18 Wojciech Masiak Marianna Drabik
1833/19 Paweł Miszak Elżbieta Młynarczyk *
1834/1 Franciszek Kosycarz Zofia Pyziel *
1834/2 Jan Warszywka Katarzyna Masiak
1834/3 Antoni Pyziel Magdalena Rozalia Osuch
1834/4 Piotr Zarucki Magdalena Żyłka *
1834/5 Paweł Latoszek Marianna Katarzyna Dudek
1834/6 Wojciech Kącki Dorota Sternik
1834/7 Grzegorz Tomaszewski Agata Sliwieńska
1834/8 Jan Bielecki Marianna Matyasiak *
1834/9 Józef Podraza Zofia Karaszewska *
1834/10 Wojciech Maysterek Magdalena Szewczyk
1834/11 Jan Osuchowski Paulina Urbańska
1834/12 Leonard Antoni Górski Magdalena Burska
1834/13 Maciej Molecki Katarzyna Gawryś *
1834/14 Józef Winkler Felicjanna Grudzieńska *
1834/15 Wojciech Dudzik Magdalena Matyasiak *
1834/16 Tomasz Latoszek Marianna Urbaniak *
1835/1 Józef Golik Helena Szewczyk *
1835/2 Krzysztof Janek Franciszka Karaszewska *
1835/3 Franciszek Żbik Agnieszka Liczmańska
1835/4 Augustyn Szewczyk Franciszka Rogowska
1835/5 Wojciech Bednarczyk Franciszka Kaziubska
1835/6 Piotr Królak Agnieszka Urbaniak
1835/7 Michał Janek Marianna Dudzik *
1835/8 Karol Dąbrowski Julianna Boniecka
1835/9 Łukasz Tomaszewski Józefa Łopacińska *
1835/10 Franciszek Bednarczyk Magdalena Milewska *
1835/11 Jan Dąbrowski Julianna Masiak *
1835/12 Szymon Dąbrowski Franciszka Maksent
1835/13 Stanisław Batorowski Marianna Milewska *
1835/14 Szymon Dąbrowski Elżbieta Masiak
1835/15 Franciszek Pyziel Marianna Mrówka
1835/16 Franciszek Zieliński Katarzyna Kielak
1835/17 Piotr Maciołek Katarzyna Kłos *
1835/18 Karol Sliwiński Jadwiga Zofia Opoka
1835/19 Wojciech Gorski Marianna Kwiatkowska
1835/20 Maciej Szewczyk Helena Milewska *
1836/1 Szymon Czar Katarzyna Bednarczyk *
1836/2 Ignacy Cielecki Franciszka Piotrowska *
1836/3 Łukasz Sychowiec Franciszka Maksent
1836/4 Józef Kalinowski Antonina Poswiatowska *
1836/5 Jan Matyasiak Elżbieta Młynarczyk *
1836/6 Piotr Jaworski Apolonia Adamkiewicz
1836/7 Walenty Kłos Marianna Sliwieńska *
1836/8 Wojciech Dąbrowski Katarzyna Szyszkowska
1836/9 Jan Milewski Zofia Rybicka
1836/10 Krzysztof Dzięciołowski Brygida Kazubska
1836/11 Franciszek Latoszek Zofia Kłos *
1836/12 Paweł Szyszkowski Marianna Szewczyk
1836/13 Michał Białowąs Marianna Smarzeńska *
1836/14 Franciszek Kłos Łucja Zając
1836/15 Szymon Nagorka Małgorzata Janek
1836/16 Wojciech Ziębieński Rozalia Kącka
1836/17 Karol Latoszek Helena Marianna Warszywka
1836/18 Augustyn Szewczyk Marianna Lichmira *
1836/19 Wawrzyniec Pyzel Katarzyna Tokarska
1836/20 Wojciech Jarząbek Agata Radomska *
1836/21 Szymon Szewczyk Magdalena Gulbińska
1836/22 Jan Tomczycki Adelajda Szymańska *
1836/23 Józef Rawski Małgorzata Katarzyna Bawolik *
1836/24 Walenty Bednarczyk Franciszka Michalczyk
1836/25 Franciszek Królik Elżbieta Gorczak
1836/26 Jan Karaszewski Agnieszka Samburska *
1836/27 Franciszek Milewski Marianna Pyzel *
1836/28 Walenty Urbaniak Anna Pawłoska
1836/29 Franciszek Galasieński Agnieszka Zalewska
1836/30 Paweł Mrówka Marianna Kłos *
1837/1 Paweł Matyasiak Józefa Bielecka *
1837/2 Bonifacy Łapczeński Anna Kowalewska
1837/3 Stanisław Sokołowski Anna Sziwińska
1837/4 Wojciech Pęconek Katarzyna Lepianka
1837/5 Stanisław Masiak Rozalia Sokołowska *
1837/6 Jan Marczak Józefa Krysa *
1837/7 Jan Milewski Franciszka Pęconek *
1837/8 Roch Stalczyński Marianna Pyzel *
1837/9 Józef Kaziubski Elżbieta Wilczek
1837/10 Jan Młynarczyk Marianna Łodyga
1837/11 Franciszek Zbik Magdalena Kącka
1837/12 Grzegorz Kłos Małgorzata Krolik
1837/13 Franciszek Łopaciński Katarzyna Pyzel
1837/14 Walenty Urbaniak Marianna Latoszek
1837/15 Fryderyk Pagiel Katarzyna Szińkiewicz
1837/16 Kazimierz Matyasiak Franciszka Młynarczyk *
1837/17 Maciej Masiak Zofia Milewska *
1837/18 Krzysztof Wheyen Marianna Bernard
1837/19 Józef Lewandowski Katarzyna Kiełbasa
1837/20 Kacper Gerysz Łucja Lange
1837/21 Wincenty Grabowski Kunegunda Zarucka *
1837/22 Wawrzyniec Dąbrowski Elżbieta Komosa *
1837/23 Franciszek Michalczyk Magdalena Bielińska
1837/24 Franciszek Kalinowski Marianna Kruczeńska *
1841/1 Antoni Kłoszewski Jozafata Szewczyk
1841/2 Michał Kłos Helena Szewczyk
1841/3 Jakub Janek Magdalena Dudzik
1841/4 Wojciech Mrowka Katarzyna Batorowska *
1841/5 Antoni Gura Katarzyna Pęconek
1841/6 Antoni Białowąs Marianna Swied *
1841/7 Szymon Masiak Zofia Pęconek *
1841/8 Ignacy Łodyga Jadwiga Matyasiak *
1841/9 Józef Urbaniak Rozalia Lichmira *
1841/10 Walenty Milewski Małgorzata Kłos *
1841/11 Jan Kiełbiewski Marianna Masiak *
1841/12 Stanisław Janek Franciszka Lewandowska *
1841/13 Łukasz Dudzik Agnieszka Pyzel
1841/14 Błażej Franciszek Abel Elżbieta Leszczyńska
1841/15 Jan Prośniewski Zofia Bednarczyk *
1841/16 Bartłomiej Komosa Józefa Klimek *
1841/17 Jakub Głowacki Magdalena Warszywka
1841/18 Jan Teofil Zakrzewski Teresa Braun
1841/19 Jan Kruszewski Marianna Osuch
1841/20 Stanisław Masiak Katarzyna Sternik *
1841/21 Franciszek Młotek Marianna Łapczeńska *
1841/22 Piotr Lewandowski Marianna Marczak *
1841/23 Franciszek Pęconek Agata Pakuła *
1841/24 Wit Janek Agnieszka Masiakowna
1841/25 Wawrzyniec Pyzel Marianna Kłos *
1841/26 Franciszek Masiak Franciszka Janek
1841/27 Piotr Matyasiak Marianna Młynarczyk *
1841/28 Franciszek Matyasiak Franciszka Urbaniak *
1841/29 Maciej Ositek Marianna Latoszek *
1842/1 Antoni Słowik Elżbieta Milewska *
1842/2 Stanisław Kłos Marianna Urbaniak
1842/3 Ignacy Zakrzewski Marianna Czajkowska *
1842/4 Jakub Urbaniak Magdalena Michalczyk
1842/5 Wojciech Krolak Marianna Młotek
1842/6 Szymon Milewski Katarzyna Lichmira *
1842/7 Augustyn Kieliszek Jozafata Tomaszewska
1842/8 Józef Kłos Katarzyna Dudzik *
1842/9 Karol Kacprzak Brygida Staros
1842/10 Andrzej Szewczyk Marianna Kępka *
1842/11 Antoni Witak Marianna Stępniak
1842/12 Jan Latoszek Marianna Szewczyk *
1842/13 Paweł Wojciechowski Józefa Dudzik *
1842/14 Tomasz Młynarczyk Helena Łodyga *
1842/15 Ludwik Pakuła Marianna Dudzik *
1842/16 Piotr Kazubski Marianna Mrowka *
1842/17 Franciszek Małecki Elżbieta Kosycarz *
1842/18 Ludwik Janek Wiktoria Osieńska
1842/19 Jan Marczak Zofia Kosycarz *
1842/20 Jan Szewczyk Józefa Sokołowska *
1842/21 Kazimierz Grabowski Petronela Paczuska *
1842/22 Franciszek Rawski Józefa Białowąs *
1842/23 Walenty Olender Józefa Łopacieńska *
1843/1 Piotr Rybicki Zofia Pyzel *
1843/2 Franciszek Malisiak Franciszka Dąbrowska *
1843/3 Walenty Władyga Zofia Gorska
1843/4 Jan Pyzel Katarzyna Urbaniak *
1843/5 Jan Karol Rymarski Izabela Salomea Grajnert *
1843/6 Grzegorz Młotek Marianna Maksent *
1843/7 Andrzej Wojciechowski Marianna Staros
1843/8 Wincenty Wroniecki Bibianna Teofila Kołakowska
1843/9 Jan Bieńkowski Emilia Stębrowska
1843/10 Wojciech Batorowski Marianna Masiak *
1843/11 Jan Kłos Marianna Sternik *
1843/12 Wojciech Stołowski Dominika Gorecka *
1843/13 Wojciech Pęconek Magdalena Kłos *
1843/14 Grzegorz Sokołowski Elżbieta Kłos *
1843/15 Wawrzyniec Latoszek Agnieszka Michrowska
1843/16 Jan Mrozik Elżbieta Młynarczyk
1843/17 Jan Pakuła Zofia Karasiewska
1843/18 Walenty Milewski Wiktoria Pawłowska
1843/19 Augustyn Łapczeński Magdalena Michalczyk
1843/20 Franciszek Kłos Katarzyna Ksit *
1843/21 Jan Mielczarek Zofia Michalczyk *
1843/22 Franciszek Gawryś Agnieszka Czajkowska *
1843/23 Szymon Łojek Anna Bawolik *
1843/24 Karol Zakrzewski Agnieszka Kłoszewska *
1843/25 Jan Golik Elżbieta Słowik *
1843/26 Antoni Dombrowski Marianna Kazubska *
1843/27 Andrzej Milewski Anna Pęconek
1843/28 Jan Białowąs Zofia Latoszek *
1844/1 Walenty Mrowka Marianna Pyzel *
1844/2 Ignacy Słowik Franciszka Kuklewska
1844/3 Wincenty Golik Katarzyna Warszywka
1844/4 Szczepan Pęconek Marianna Gawryś *
1844/5 Wojciech Bielecki Marianna Węcławiak *
1844/6 Jan Młynarczyk Katarzyna Kłos *
1844/7 Walenty Bednarczyk Małgorzata Golik *
1844/8 Andrzej Słowik Marianna Masikowska *
1844/9 Wawrzyniec Murawiński Marianna Najst
1844/10 Tomasz Tys Franciszka Bąbarczeska *
1844/11 Franciszek Zarucki Małgorzata Odolińska *
1844/12 Marcin Żakoski Elżbieta Podraza
1844/13 Jan Rybicki Elżbieta Sternik *
1844/14 Wojciech Pęconek Józefa Zboyna
1844/15 Jan Sternik Marianna Gajowiak *
1844/16 Kacper Molec Małgorzata Latoszek
1844/17 Piotr Matyasiak Magdalena Zarucka
1844/18 Andrzej Latoszek Małgorzata Pęconek
1844/19 Kazimierz Dudzik Elżbieta Kiełbasa
1844/20 Józef Milewski Elżbieta Czaykoska *
1844/21 Józef Kłoszewski Rozalia Szewczyk *
1844/22 Franciszek Szewczyk Brygida Kłoszewska *
1844/23 Jakub Domieniak Elżbieta Goś *
1844/24 Wojciech Milewski Marianna Pyzel *
1845/1 Wojciech Gorski Agnieszka Białowąs
1845/2 Józef Pęconek Katarzyna Matyasiak *
1845/3 Józef Szewczyk Marianna Zakrzewska
1845/4 Ludwik Karaszewski Rozalia Stępniak *
1845/5 Jan Matyasiak Marianna Młotek *
1845/6 Tomasz Kozerski Julianna Szyszkowska *
1845/7 Kazimierz Sokołowski Zofia Marczak *
1845/8 Michał Karaszewski Elżbieta Kłos *
1845/9 Jan Urbaniak Małgorzata Pęconek *
1845/10 Kazimierz Ziemski Marianna Pawelska
1845/11 Bartłomiej Pęconek Małgorzata Latoszek
1845/12 Wojciech Olender Józefa Domieniak
1846/1 Józef Pyzel Małgorzata Kruczeńska *
1846/2 Wojciech Grabowski Franciszka Łapczeńska *
1846/3 Jan Gładecki Marianna Komosa *
1846/4 Walenty Milewski Rozalia Szewczyk *
1846/5 Tomasz Gorski Elżbieta Karaszewska
1846/6 Franciszek Milewski Elżbieta Słabik
1846/7 Mikołaj Szymański Agnieszka Matyasiak *
1846/8 Wojciech Milewski Agnieszka Nerka *
1846/9 Jan Bawolik Petronela Grabowska
1846/10 Andrzej Janek Franciszka Mołdyga
1846/11 Wojciech Mrowka Małgorzata Pendelska *
1846/12 Bonifacy Lichocki Katarzyna Gajewska *
1846/13 Antoni Stępniak Marianna Lenicka
1846/14 Wojciech Kazubski Marianna Luczak
1846/15 Piotr Szyszka Teresa Helena Cajkowska
1846/16 Jan Kłos Józefa Marczak *
1846/17 Kazimierz Gora Elżbieta Pęconek *
1846/18 Wojciech Pyzel Anna Górska *
1846/19 Jakub Laskowski Antonina Hojnacka
1847/1 Wojciech Żyłka Marianna Gajewska *
1847/2 Józef Sokołowski Elżbieta Urbaniak *
1847/3 Jakub Ksit Józefa Pyzel
1847/4 Tomasz Tomaszewski Małgorzata Młynarczyk *
1847/5 Piotr Karaszewski Teresa Szymańska *
1847/6 Józef Malisiak Agnieszka Mucha *
1847/7 Józef Kieliszek Katarzyna Grabowska
1847/8 Andrzej Bednarczyk Katarzyna Domieniak
1847/9 Jan Kopyt Józefa Lichmira
1847/10 Marcin Swiderski Paulina Smoleńska
1847/11 Jan Kłos Elżbieta Ksit *
1847/12 Onufry Zbyszeński Tekla Popławska *
1847/13 Michał Politowicz Karolina Bałasz *
1847/14 Jan Kiełbieski Elżbieta Bednarczyk
1847/15 Józef Gawryś Katarzyna Trzoch *
1847/16 Jan Kłoszewski Marianna Raszka
1847/17 Mikołaj Milewski Zofia Gawryś *
1848/1 Paweł Golik Agnieszka Matyasiak *
1848/2 Walenty Nerka Zofia Urbaniak
1848/3 Adam Gładecki Zofia Budnik
1848/4 Feliks Kazubski Franciszka Zielińska *
1848/5 Józef Kasperski Katarzyna Kłos *
1848/6 Franciszek Kłos Marianna Gawryś
1848/7 Paweł Dombrowski Agnieszka Sibilska *
1848/8 Bartłomiej Staros Agata Golik
1848/9 Antoni Stępniak Marianna Sokołowska
1848/10 Walenty Szymański Magdalena Porębska
1848/11 Ludwik Rogowski Małgorzata Urbaniak *
1848/12 Jan Bielecki Katarzyna Młynarczyk *
1848/13 Bartłomiej Gozdzik Elżbieta Gawryś
1848/14 Józef Kłos Agata Pęconek *
1848/15 Walenty Bojańczyk Marianna Szewczyk
1848/16 Szczepan Dudzik Małgorzata Karaszewska *
1848/17 Jan Szewczyk Agnieszka Matyasiak *
1848/18 Józef Szewczyk Józefa Zarzycka
1848/19 Jan Pęconek Elżbieta Milewska *
1848/20 Bartłomiej Matyasiak Marianna Słowik *
1848/21 Mikołaj Golik Marianna Masiak *
1848/22 Błażej Szyper Franciszka Przybyła *
1848/23 Michał Ksit Marianna Pęconek *
1848/24 Kacper Hagmajor Paulina Szynkowska
1849/1 Szymon Staros Marianna Szewczyk
1849/2 Karol Szewczyk Józefa Olender
1849/3 Piotr Milewski Zofia Pęconek *
1849/4 Jan Łukasz Masiak Zofia Ksit
1849/5 Wojciech Lichocki Katarzyna Jabłońska
1849/6 Jan Antoszek Franciszka Michalczyk *
1849/7 Józef Szewczyk Katarzyna Maciołek
1849/8 Paweł Pęconek Elżbieta Pyzel *
1849/9 Andrzej Milewski Ewa Mrowka
1849/10 Leopold Jochn Marianna Zbraniecka
1849/11 Stanisław Słowik Franciszka Czajkowska *
1849/12 Walenty Golik Rozalia Urbaniak
1849/13 Walenty Kłos Franciszka Wozniak *
1849/14 Stanisław Bednarczyk Katarzyna Kłos *
1849/15 Wincenty Adamski Eufemia Konopka
1849/16 Wojciech Kłos Agnieszka Szewczyk *
1849/17 Florian Stanisław Urbaniak Franciszka Pęconek
1849/18 Kazimierz Bogdan Katarzyna Młynarczyk
1849/19 Wawrzyniec Smóliński Ewa Katarzyna Swajczyńska
1849/20 Andrzej Kłos Małgorzata Prosniewska *
1849/21 Cyprian Michał Merten Marianna Sikorska
1849/22 Józef Kazubski Elżbieta Mrowka *
1849/23 Franciszek Jaworski Zofia Batorowska *
1849/24 Stanisław Białowąs Józefa Młynarczyk *
1849/25 Andrzej Karaszewski Marianna Pyzel *
1849/26 Józef Rawski Małgorzata Pyzel
1849/27 Andrzej Masiak Józefa Kasperska *
1849/28 Józef Giziński Józefa Słowik
1850/1 Józef Matyasiak Marianna Gorska
1850/2 Jan Kłos Agnieszka Pęconek *
1850/3 Józef Urbaniak Franciszka Lichmira *
1850/4 Stanisław Kłos Agnieszka Gawryś *
1850/5 Franciszek Szewczyk Elżbieta Gładecka *
1850/6 Andrzej Mielczarek Marianna Maksent *
1850/7 Wawrzyniec Szczypek Marianna Szopczak
1850/8 Józef Marczak Marianna Żurawska *
1850/9 Paweł Rękawieński Józefa Milewska *
1850/10 Bartłomiej Gos Marianna Bednarczyk *
1850/11 Piotr Komosa Franciszka Hileńska
1850/12 Szymon Staros Marianna Szewczyk
1850/13 Józef Aleksander Stanisław Rosso Anna Ludwika Kotowska *
1850/14 Jakub Batorowski Zofia Milewska
1850/15 Jan Słowik Róża Kieliszek
1850/16 Mikołaj Gorczak Rozalia Milewska
1850/17 Andrzej Szymański Katarzyna Gawryś *
1850/18 Wojciech Pęconek Marianna Batorowska
1850/19 Antoni Kiełbiewski Marianna Karaszewska *
1850/20 Kazimierz Kazubski Elżbieta Dąbrowska
1850/21 Jan Lichmira Magdalena Golik *
1850/22 Jan Kłos Katarzyna Bielecka
1850/23 Walenty Kłos Marianna Dąbrowska *
1850/24 Kacper Mrozowski Franciszka Pęconek *
1850/25 Stanisław Golik Józefa Bednarczyk *
1850/26 Franciszek Grabowski Magdalena Zarzycka *
1850/27 Stanisław Nowakowski Marianna Rozalia Małecka
1851/1 Jan Młotek Franciszka Klimek *
1851/2 Wojciech Rawski Józefa Olender *
1851/3 Józef Janek Franciszka Stępniak
1851/4 Dionizy Stodolski Elżbieta Pratkiewicz
1851/5 Jakub Młynarczyk Marianna Młotek
1851/6 Michał Zajączkowski Franciszka Marczak *
1851/7 Ludwik Kosycarz Małgorzata Szymańska
1851/8 Franciszek Lichocki Rozalia Czajkowska *
1851/9 Walenty Bojańczyk Magdalena Bednarczyk
1851/10 Maciej Białowąs Tekla Radomska *
1851/11 Jakub Komosa Katarzyna Węcławiak *
1851/12 Józef Milewski Rozalia Latoszek *
1851/13 Piotr Szczepek Małgorzata Latoszek *
1851/14 Jakub Rusek Helena Marianna Sikorska *
1851/15 Wawrzyniec Matyasiak Franciszka Sobeńko
1851/16 Jan Szewczyk Marianna Szewczyk *
1851/17 Jan Szczypek Marianna Sosnowska
1851/18 Józef Łapczeński Marianna Mrowka *
1851/19 Jan Milewski Magdalena Nagorka *
1851/20 Franciszek Gawryś Agnieszka Urbaniak *
1851/21 Wojciech Szewczyk Marianna Szewczyk *
1852/1 Jan Kłoszewski Marianna Szewczyk *
1852/2 Stanisław Kłoszewski Marianna Staros *
1852/3 Franciszek Słabik Zofia Masiak *
1852/4 Wojciech Trzoch Anna Masiak *
1852/5 Walenty Siudzieński Franciszka Kiełbiewska *
1852/6 Jan Lichocki Magdalena Masikowska *
1852/7 Franciszek Mielczarek Małgorzata Kłos
1852/8 Józef Sławieński Marianna Kułaczek
1852/9 Franciszek Rogowski Magdalena Szewczyk *
1852/10 Wojciech Kruczeński Marianna Pakuła *
1852/11 Wojciech Krolik Magdalena Dudzińska
1852/12 Augustyn Żyłka Marianna Urbaniak *
1852/13 Stanisław Guskowski Józefa Górska *
1852/14 Józef Baranowski Małgorzata Adamczyk
1852/15 Jan Gawryś Zofia Pyzel
1852/16 Andrzej Hileński Katarzyna Pyrak
1852/17 Piotr Pęconek Marianna Latoszek *
1852/18 Franciszek Siniarski Teofila Joanna Osuchowska *
1852/19 Józef Bogucki Elżbieta Ksit *
1852/20 Józef Młynarczyk Marianna Karaszewska *
1852/21 Franciszek Masiak Agnieszka Matyasiak *
1852/22 Jan Jaworski Agnieszka Kłos *
1852/23 Stanisław Pawłowski Marianna Gajewska
1852/24 Franciszek Pyziel Marianna Milewska *
1853/1 Józef Matyasiak Marianna Słowik *
1853/2 Feliks Malczyński Marianna Cetkowska *
1853/3 Mikołaj Jara Barbara Białowąs
1853/4 Mikołaj Sokołowski Katarzyna Górska *
1853/5 Tomasz Łuszczeński Marianna Mielczarek
1853/6 Jan Kobiałka Marianna Latoszek *
1853/7 Jan Górski Rozalia Nowakowska *
1853/8 Jan Lichocki Elżbieta Miszak *
1853/9 Franciszek Kłos Marianna Drabik *
1853/10 Stanisław Kłos Marianna Batorowska *
1853/11 Wojciech Ziembieński Marianna Szczepek
1853/12 Marcin Ajdakowski Tekla Piątkiewicz
1853/13 Tomasz Baradzi Zofia Jakubczyk
1853/14 Jan Kucharski Rozalia Zarzycka *
1853/15 Jan Gawryś Agnieszka Latoszek *
1854/1 Bartłomiej Białowąs Marianna Majewska *
1854/2 Wojciech Radomski Anna Olender *
1854/3 Mikołaj Gorczak Marianna Pyzel *
1854/4 Aleksander Gorski Marianna Lichocka *
1854/5 Jakub Staros Katarzyna Nerka *
1854/6 Wojciech Lichocki Anna Szymańska *
1854/7 Andrzej Zalewski Rozalia Łapczeńska
1854/8 Maciej Młotek Marianna Bednarczyk *
1854/9 Wojciech Lichocki Marianna Górska *
1854/10 Jan Matyasiak Małgorzata Rogowska *
1854/11 Michał Dydak Nowakowski Józefa Krupieńska
1854/12 Grzegorz Małkowski Małgorzata Kłos
1854/13 Franciszek Jaworski Agnieszka Madeńska
1854/14 Antoni Kwiatkowski Elżbieta Szewczyk
1854/15 Jan Pyzel Rozalia Bednarczyk
1854/16 Antoni Radomski Katarzyna Komosa *
1854/17 Mikołaj Karaszewski Ewa Bednarczyk *
1854/18 Jan Matyasiak Marianna Kłos *
1854/19 Wojciech Kiełbiewski Józefa Młotek *
1854/20 Jan Kłos Marianna Ksit *
1854/21 Franciszek Milewski Elżbieta Golik *
1854/22 Franciszek Milewski Józefa Młynarczyk *
1854/23 Stanisław Mrowka Elżbieta Gorska *
1854/24 Jan Bojańczyk Magdalena Milewska *
1854/25 Andrzej Szymański Zofia Drabik *
1854/26 Wojciech Kłos Franciszka Siudzieńska
1855/1 Jan Kłos Anna Łapczeńska *
1855/2 Jakub Młynarczyk Marianna Pyrak *
1855/3 Augustyn Łopacieński Marianna Młotek
1855/4 Marcin Kazubski Barbara Michalczyk *
1855/5 Michał Garnuch Katarzyna Kłos *
1855/6 Walenty Mielczarek Józefa Olender
1855/7 Wojciech Dąbrowski Józefa Lach *
1855/8 Franciszek Dudek Katarzyna Kłos *
1855/9 Jan Białowąs Agnieszka Gos *
1855/10 Jan Latoszek Marianna Pęconek *
1855/11 Józef Kącki Marianna Kłos *
1855/12 Stanisław Kłos Marianna Pęconek *
1855/13 Jan Szewczyk Małgorzata Szewczyk *
1855/14 Franciszek Dobrzański Antonina Pawłowska
1855/15 Franciszek Golik Katarzyna Milewska *
1855/16 Bartłomiej Trzoch Elżbieta Pęconek
1855/17 Walenty Białowąs Marianna Łuszczeńska
1855/18 Wojciech Młynarczyk Małgorzata Kłos *
1855/19 Walenty Golik Agnieszka Latoszek *
1855/20 Józef Pęconek Marianna Latoszek *
1855/21 Wincenty Stołowski Anna Jałoszeńska *
1855/22 Michał Karaszewski Katarzyna Pęconek *
1855/23 Jan Lichmira Agnieszka Kłoszewska *
1855/24 Jan Milewski Marianna Bednarczyk
1855/25 Stanisław Marczak Marianna Szymańska *
1855/26 Andrzej Węcławiak Józefa Zalewska *
1855/27 Paweł Pyrak Marianna Michalczyk *
1855/28 Stanisław Kłoszewski Katarzyna Sokołowska
1855/29 Jan Butyda Marianna Łuszczeńska
1855/30 Wojciech Kiełbiewski Marianna Kłos *
1855/31 Andrzej Wozniak Józefa Gładecka *
1855/32 Jan Gawryś Marianna Kłos *
1856/1 Szymon Matyjasiak Marianna Łapczyńska *
1856/2 Antoni Kiełbiewski Agnieszka Milewska *
1856/3 Stanisław Ksit Katarzyna Latoszek *
1856/4 Jan Bielecki Elżbieta Młynarczyk *
1856/5 Jan Pyżel Franciszka Młynarczyk *
1856/6 Jakub Staros Franciszka Szewczyk *
1856/7 Grzegorz Kłos Marianna Masiak *
1856/8 Ludwik Szyszkowski Magdalena Osenk *
1856/9 Ludwik Kosycarz Anastazja Golik *
1856/10 Wojciech Klimczak Marianna Penconek
1856/11 Wawrzyniec Pyżel Małgorzata Młotek
1856/12 Walenty Kosycarz Marianna Witak
1856/13 Jakub Szewczyk Marianna Strzelczyk *
1856/14 Andrzej Waszczyński Joanna Marianna Rutkowska
1856/15 Maciej Komosa Agnieszka Węsławiak *
1856/16 Jan Jasiński Marianna Dudek *
1856/17 Paweł Latoszek Zofia Gawryś
1856/18 Wojciech Gładecki Katarzyna Szewczyk *
1856/19 Michał Dzięciołowski Monika Kraszewska
1856/20 Antoni Kalinowski Antonina Urzecka
1856/21 Jan Paweł Woźniakowski Józefa Wasiak
1856/22 Franciszek Kłos Rozalia Pyzel
1856/23 Walenty Golik Małgorzata Małgowska
1856/24 Jan Kobiałka Marianna Ksit
1856/25 Zygmunt Kanak Rozalia Gombarczewska *
1856/26 Karol Szybilski Elżbieta Słowik
1856/27 Łukasz Wąsik Marianna Marczak *
1856/28 Dominik Krukowski Elżbieta Kłoszewska *
1856/29 Stanisław Gos Anna Lawendowska
1856/30 Józef Szewczyk Marianna Białowąs *
1857/1 Jan Kłos Zofia Mielczarek
1857/2 Kazimierz Szewczyk Agnieszka Zakrzewska *
1857/3 Grzegorz Golik Katarzyna Milewska *
1857/4 Antoni Szewczyk Agnieszka Słowik *
1857/5 Franciszek Kłos Rozalia Masiak *
1857/6 Stanisław Latoszek Marianna Gawryś *
1857/7 Mateusz Mrowka Marianna Chilińska *
1857/8 Wojciech Pyzel Józefa Nowakowska *
1857/9 Jan Młotek Małgorzata Karaś *
1857/10 Józef Milewski Agnieszka Pyżel *
1857/11 Jan Komosa Marianna Bednarczyk *
1857/12 Jan Szczygielski Elżbieta Terlichowska
1857/13 Wojciech Latosek Katarzyna Teling
1857/14 Franciszek Pyzel Rozalia Milewska
1857/15 Franciszek Gawryś Elżbieta Karaś
1857/16 Aleksy Jakub Karnicki Rozalia Dąbrowska *
1857/17 Jan Gładecki Łucja Rzącek
1857/18 Karol Murawiński Urszula Matyasiak
1857/19 Andrzej Matyasiak Marianna Kałubska *
1857/20 Józef Szulecki Józefa Lichocka
1857/21 Paweł Czerwiński Marianna Trojanowska *
1857/22 Jan Trzoch Małgorzata Rawska
1857/23 Walenty Latoszek Elżbieta Penconek
1857/24 Jakub Wilczek Katarzyna Białowąs *
1857/25 Szczepan Szyper Ludwika Konpińska
1857/26 Stanisław Młotek Franciszka Tysik *
1857/27 Stanisław Kosycarz Marianna Jura *
1857/28 Józef Sokołowski Marianna Lichmira *
1857/29 Józef Masiak Agnieszka Sokołowska *
1857/30 Franciszek Dudzik Małgorzata Golik
1857/31 Antoni Banach Zofia Penconek *
1857/32 Feliks Niziak Agnieszka Staros *
1858/1 Piotr Szewczyk Wiktoria Matyasiak *
1858/2 Paweł Chyliński Anna Bednarczyk *
1858/3 Grzegorz Młotek Julianna Perak *
1858/4 Józef Pyzel Józefa Jabłkowska
1858/5 Jakub Stolarczyk Elżbieta Kosycarz *
1858/6 Józef Pyzel Teresa Kłos *
1858/7 Tomasz Lieman Józefa Kozłowska
1858/8 Franciszek Młotek Zofia Penconek *
1858/9 Wojciech Pyzel Józefa Kłos *
1858/10 Jan Kłos Marianna Latoszek *
1858/11 Józef Słuchoski Marianna Paszkowska
1858/12 Wojciech Zarembski Marianna Osęk *
1858/13 Jędrzej Golik Agnieszka Golik
1858/14 Wojciech Latoszek Małgorzata Penconek *
1858/15 Antoni Jerochowski Marianna Choynacka
1858/16 Jan Kłos Marianna Stempnicka *
1858/17 Stanisław Szewczyk Katarzyna Szewczyk
1858/18 Józef Bogucki Marianna Kalinka
1858/19 Stanisław Fodyga Marianna Buradziej
1858/20 Marcin Hajdakowski Marianna Nowakowska
1858/21 Józef Sokołowski Agnieszka Marczak *
1858/22 Jan Małkowski Julianna Gutt
1858/23 Piotr Penconek Marianna Latoszek *
1858/24 Piotr Dudek Katarzyna Szatanowska *
1858/25 Maciej Łopata Tekla Wielopolska *
1858/26 Józef Rozum Agnieszka Lach *
1858/27 Mateusz Zieliński Rozalia Sosnowska
1858/28 Piotr Szewczyk Marianna Sawicka *
1858/29 Józef Słowik Małgorzata Zarucka *
1858/30 Józef Nowosielski Marcjanna Grzegrzelak
1858/31 Antoni Białowąs Katarzyna Mrowka *
1858/32 Jan Karaś Agnieszka Gurka
1858/33 Józef Dudzik Agnieszka Gawryś *
1858/34 Walenty Młynarczyk Marianna Krzycholik *
1858/35 Feliks Ziembicki Agnieszka Pisarczyk
1858/36 Szymon Kłos Katarzyna Pyzel *
1858/37 Szczepan Malec Małgorzata Pyzel *
1858/38 Ignacy Szubartowicz Marianna Maciążek
1858/39 Jędrzej Stępnicki Marianna Kruczyńska
1858/40 Krzysztof Osęka Marianna Młotek
1858/41 Antoni Sadzik Marianna Masiak *
1859/1 Franciszek Łopaciński Julianna Ostrowska *
1859/2 Wojciech Drabik Marianna Miszak *
1859/3 Stanisław Kłoszewski Agnieszka Szewczyk
1859/4 Kacper Szymański Katarzyna Młynarczyk *
1859/5 Tomasz Mąka Rozalia Szablewska *
1859/6 Józef Karaszewski Agnieszka Białowąs *
1859/7 Franciszek Komosa Józefa Szewczyk *
1859/8 Józef Kłos Elżbieta Goździk *
1859/9 Jan Chojnacki Marianna Staros
1859/10 Jakub Matyjasiak Zofia Młynarczyk *
1859/11 Ignacy Karczewski Magdalena Łuszczyńska
1859/12 Józef Masiak Zofia Kłos *
1859/13 Józef Penconek Agnieszka Szewczyk *
1859/14 Jan Michrowski Agnieszka Kłos
1859/15 Franciszek Kłos Agnieszka Janek *
1859/16 Andrzej Szewczyk Elżbieta Matyjasiak *
1859/17 Walery Antoni Józef Ambroży Stummer Klara Emilia Wilhelmina Rossmann *
1859/18 Szymon Staros Marianna Białowąs *
1859/19 Marcin Majewski Józefa Pyzel
1859/20 Jan Jantoszek Marianna Łopacińska
1859/21 Walenty Bojanczyk Katarzyna Lichmira
1859/22 Jan Krzycholik Ewa Kalinowska *
1859/23 Jan Latoszek Magdalena Osuch *
1859/24 Kazimierz Piotrowski Józefa Dąbrowska *
1859/25 Wojciech Masikowski Józefa Golik *
1859/26 Stanisław Lichocki Katarzyna Wietuszyńska *
1859/27 Franciszek Milewski Zofia Pyzel *
1859/28 Jan Swierczyński Marianna Kacprzak *
1859/29 Stanisław Gawryś Marianna Karaś *
1859/30 Ludwik Kłoszewski Rozalia Kowalczyk *
1859/31 Piotr Golik Marianna Latoszek *
1859/32 Walenty Smarzyński Małgorzata Wilczek *
1859/33 Józef Karwalski Magdalena Rawska *
1859/34 Józef Rękawek Małgorzata Nerka
1859/35 Stanisław Bednarczyk Franciszka Kłoszewska *
1860/1 Antoni Młotek Agnieszka Zielińska *
1860/2 Szymon Kopera Marianna Golik
1860/3 Józef Nerka Magdalena Słowik *
1860/4 Jędrzej Makulski Magdalena Szewczyk *
1860/5 Jędrzej Lichmira Marianna Samostay *
1860/6 Piotr Penconek Marianna Racinowska *
1860/7 Wincenty Skrzętek Marianna Nowakowska *
1860/8 Józef Penconek Katarzyna Mrowka *
1860/9 Jan Urbaniak Franciszka Kiełbiewska *
1860/10 Wojciech Masiak Marianna Sokoł *
1860/11 Tomasz Rawski Franciszka Szewczyk *
1860/12 Franciszek Warszywka Józefa Janek *
1860/13 Jan Dąbrowski Rozalia Szulecka *
1860/14 Franciszek Saławiła Małgorzata Mrówka
1860/15 Maciej Niewiadomski Małgorzata Sokołowska *
1860/16 Walenty Janicki Rozalia Złotkowska
1860/17 Antoni Radomski Marianna Młynarczyk *
1860/18 Jan Bojańczyk Franciszka Urbańska
1860/19 Kazimierz Kazubski Józefa Dąbrowska *
1860/20 Adam Śliwiński Julianna Nowakiewicz *
1860/21 Szymon Czasak Franciszka Michalczyk *
1860/22 Jan Górka Zofia Podraza
1860/23 Karol Zakrzeski Magdalena Radomska
1860/24 Stanisław Pyzel Marianna Trzoch *
1860/25 Wojciech Penconek Marianna Milewska *
1860/26 Antoni Karwalski Ewa Karaś
1860/27 Józef Penconek Marianna Łopacińska *
1860/28 Antoni Kłos Agnieszka Kącka *
1860/29 Józef Kłos Zofia Masiak *
1860/30 Ignacy Słowik Agata Szyperska
1860/31 Wojciech Kłos Zofia Dudzik *
1860/32 Jan Stempnicki Marianna Warszywka
1860/33 Maciej Krzysiak Katarzyna Rawska
1860/34 Aleksander Latoszek Józefa Szczypek *
1860/35 Walenty Zaleski Agnieszka Łapczyńska *
1860/36 Jan Pyżel Elżbieta Dąbrowska *
1860/37 Stanisław Bednarczyk Zofia Sokołowska
1860/38 Józef Żych Marianna Golik
1861/1 Ksawery Andrzej Wyszyński Stefania Józefina Rześniowiecka
1861/2 Wojciech Sternik Józefa Lawendowska *
1861/3 Jan Makulski Franciszka Madejska
1861/4 Franciszek Szewczyk Marianna Lichmira *
1861/5 Walenty Rawski Agnieszka Golik *
1861/6 Michał Nietakier Marianna Kiełbiewska
1861/7 Wojciech Urbaniak Marianna Masiak *
1861/8 Michał Garbarski Magdalena Kowalska
1861/9 Jan Szudziński Katarzyna Bednarczyk *
1861/10 Walenty Molak Katarzyna Gołąbiek
1861/11 Wojciech Domański Marianna Dąbrowska *
1861/12 Jan Białowąs Magdalena Latoszek *
1861/13 Ludwik Rybicki Marianna Sadzik
1862/1 Stanisław Kiełbiewski Petronela Perak *
1862/2 Franciszek Szewczyk Marianna Łopacińska *
1862/3 Michał Matysiak Marianna Kłos *
1862/4 Karol Krajtzer Marianna Białowąs
1862/5 Andrzej Ignacy Julian Kudelski Kunegunda Müller *
1862/6 Walenty Bielawski Marianna Sobiesiak
1862/7 Wojciech Szewczyk Marianna Kłoszewska *
1862/8 Jan Staros Józefa Latoszek *
1862/9 Wojciech Lichmira Małgorzata Sadzik *
1862/10 Paweł Wietrzyński Józefa Ulrich
1862/11 Antoni Słowik Rozalia Masikowska *
1862/12 Stanisław Kazubski Katarzyna Kłos
1862/13 Franciszek Latoszek Agnieszka Kłos *
1862/14 Józef Dominik Marianna Grabowska *
1862/15 Michał Kłos Marianna Nagórka *
1862/16 Józef Krolik Elżbieta Masiak *
1862/17 Wojciech Lichocki Agnieszka Kucharska
1862/18 Michał Pawłowski Franciszka Grzegrołka
1862/19 Marcin Winowłodzki Józefa Urbaniak *
1862/20 Wojciech Białowąs Franciszka Kazubska *
1862/21 Stanisław Tomaszewski Agnieszka Szyszkowska *
1862/22 Jan Pyzel Marianna Kłos *
1863/1 Błażej Szyperski Agnieszka Bednarczyk *
1863/2 Mateusz Piekarniak Marianna Szymańska
1863/3 Jan Bednarczyk Agnieszka Matyjasiak *
1863/4 Szymon Michalczyk Zofia Mrowka *
1863/5 Franciszek Szyszkowski Katarzyna Sychowicz *
1863/6 Antoni Młynarczyk Agnieszka Bednarczyk *
1863/7 Stanisław Penconek Elżbieta Dudzik *
1863/8 Jan Penconek Małgorzata Gawryś *
1863/9 Jan Zakrzewski Barbara Bartoszewska *
1863/10 Jan Bojańczyk Agnieszka Pyzel *
1863/11 Józef Słabik Małgorzata Masiak *
1863/12 Józef Milewski Marianna Latoszek *
1863/13 Stanisław Karaś Marianna Szewczyk *
1863/14 Stanisław Myszkowski Marianna Książek *
1863/15 Jan Lerch Marianna Hagmajer
1863/16 Jan Walenty Ostrowski Zofia Kozłowska *
1863/17 Józef Nerka Marianna Penconek *
1863/18 Jan Stępnicki Marianna Sokołowska *
1863/19 Jan Latoszek Agnieszka Masiak *
1863/20 Adolf Handke Antonina Butyńska
1863/21 Andrzej Wilczek Marianna Białowąs *
1863/22 Franciszek Górski Rozalia Majsterek *
1863/23 Wojciech Kłos Marianna Janek *
1863/24 Filip Maik Elżbieta Karaszewska *
1863/25 Franciszek Kłos Agnieszka Karaszewska *
1863/26 Franciszek Witoszyński Zofia Koncka *
1863/27 Stanisław Kazubski Elżbieta Pyzel *
1863/28 Jan Zarudzki Józefa Dombrowska *
1863/29 Antoni Małkowski Elżbieta Kłos *
1863/30 Feliks Zembicki Agnieszka Kacperska *
1863/31 Wojciech Mazgajski Marianna Karpińska *
1863/32 Franciszek Dombroski Marianna Lach
1863/33 Franciszek Podraza Anna Młotek *
1863/34 Maksymilian Henryk Szumachier Marianna Skrzypkowska
1863/35 Maciej Czajkowski Elżbieta Rybicka
1863/36 Franciszek Nagórka Zofia Marczak *
1864/1 Piotr Klimek Katarzyna Penconek *
1864/2 Walenty Latoszek Franciszka Pyżel *
1864/3 Józef Kłos Józefa Szewczyk *
1864/4 Piotr Madeński Marianna Szewczyk *
1864/5 Franciszek Kosycarz Elżbieta Penconek *
1864/6 Jan Latoszek Magdalena Rawska *
1864/7 Jan Kazubski Zofia Młotek *
1864/8 Jan Pakuła Marianna Urbaniak
1864/9 Józef Mrowka Zofia Matyjasiak *
1864/10 Ignacy Dąbrowski Elżbieta Car *
1864/11 Jan Kanabus Józefa Szyszkowska *
1864/12 Wojciech Grabowski Małgorzata Michalczyk *
1864/13 Karol Białowąs Marianna Szyszkowska *
1864/14 Karol Wągrodzki Ewa Płoska
1864/15 Wojciech Lichocki Katarzyna Golik
1864/16 Józef Białowąs Marianna Węcławiak *
1864/17 Jan Tomaszewski Józefa Wilczek *
1864/18 Antoni Szymański Zuzanna Teofila Osęka
1864/19 Jan Wysiadecki Marianna Milewska *
1864/20 Wawrzyniec Milewski Małgorzata Dudek *
1864/21 Stanisław Kazubski Marianna Zoron
1864/22 Jan Rojek Anna Golik *
1864/23 Marcin Bednarczyk Katarzyna Madeńska *
1864/24 Stanisław Dąbrowski Franciszka Janek
1864/25 Antoni Żurawski Magdalena Latoszek *
1864/26 Wojciech Kanabus Marianna Młynarczyk *
1864/27 Jan Batorowski Marianna Penconek *
1865/1 Michał Rogowski Magdalena Słowik *
1865/2 Antoni Pęconek Józefa Janek *
1865/3 Wojciech Kazubski Anastazja Jaworska *
1865/4 Jan Masiak Marianna Latoszek *
1865/5 Jan Dudzik Anna Latoszek *
1865/6 Michał Karol Swierczyński Rozalia Kalinowska *
1865/7 Andrzej Prośniewski Marianna Komosa *
1865/8 Jan Jarząbek Elżbieta Lichmira *
1865/9 Franciszek Krzycholik Anna Matyjasiak *
1865/10 Szczepan Stolarczyk Józefa Masiak *
1865/11 Józef Milczarek Marianna Kiliszek
1865/12 Stanisław Kalinowski Katarzyna Mordzielewska *
1865/13 Franciszek Kazubski Agnieszka Pyzel *
1865/14 Piotr Szewczyk Zofia Karaszewska *
1865/15 Józef Matyjasiak Anna Królik *
1865/16 Józef Karaszewski Elżbieta Pyżel *
1865/17 Józef Rybiński Paulina Zbraniecka
1865/18 Józef Franciszek Jaworski Elżbieta Milewska
1865/19 Narcyz Biernacki Franciszka Orzechowska
1865/20 Kacper Lichocki Małgorzata Niewiadomska
1865/21 Józef Młynarczyk Józefa Michalczyk *
1865/22 Ludwik Bawolik Józefa Urbańska *
1865/23 Antoni Krzyziak Józefa Słowik *
1865/24 Michał Matyjasiak Franciszka Olender *
1865/25 Grzegorz Rozum Elżbieta Warniakowska
1865/26 Teodor Skwarczyński Marianna Glinkie
1865/27 Andrzej Górski Katarzyna Guskowska *
1865/28 Józef Uleński Elżbieta Matyjasiak
1865/29 Wojciech Przepiórka Agnieszka Mrowka *
1865/30 Wojciech Kruczyński Małgorzata Rybicka *
1865/31 Jakub Karaszewski Marianna Kłos *
1865/32 Wincenty Golik Katarzyna Latoszek *
1865/33 Jakub Białowąs Antonina Błaszczyk *
1865/34 Franciszek Bednarczyk Marianna Matyjasiak *
1865/35 Wojciech Porębski Katarzyna Karaszewska *
1865/36 Jan Janek Agnieszka Gora *
1865/37 Jakub Batorowski Marianna Janek *
1866/1 Józef Sokołowski Marianna Maciołek *
1866/2 Jan Kulczyk Julianna Piotrowska
1866/3 Franciszek Białowąs Rozalia Żyłka *
1866/4 Józef Staros Elżbieta Nerka *
1866/5 Wojciech Zalewski Marianna Antoszek *
1866/6 Franciszek Urbaniak Elżbieta Karaszewska *
1866/7 Andrzej Pijarczyk Rozalia Kłoszewska
1866/8 Antoni Bawolik Marianna Szymańska *
1866/9 Franciszek Grotkowski Marianna Wagner
1866/10 Walenty Pindelski Wiktoria Wietrzyńska *
1866/11 Józef Milewski Anna Urbaniak *
1866/12 Wojciech Lichocki Paulina Gaszyńska
1866/13 Władysław Stępiński Marianna Białowąs
1866/14 Piotr Lichmira Agnieszka Dąbrowska *
1866/15 Wawrzyniec Jarząbek Franciszka Golik *
1866/16 Andrzej Bieliński Katarzyna Bednarczyk *
1866/17 Jan Bednarczyk Marianna Matyjasiak *
1866/18 Józef Krolik Marianna Zyłka *
1866/19 Paweł Penconek Katarzyna Zielińska
1868/1 Józef Tomaszewski Marianna Kiełbiewska
1868/2 Michał Urbaniak Marianna Kłos *
1868/3 Wojciech Czubek Katarzyna Kłos *
1868/4 Antoni Radzymiński Florentyna Kamińska *
1868/5 Józef Latosek Elżbieta Karaszewska
1868/6 Józef Stolarczyk Zofia Pęconek
1868/7 Jan Pyżel Agnieszka Milewska *
1868/8 Mikołaj Tabak Leontyna Gniatkowska
1868/9 Jan Szewczyk Marianna Karaszewska *
1868/10 Jan Matyjasiak Marianna Szewczyk *
1868/11 Jan Białowąs Marianna Matyjasiak *
1868/12 Tomasz Stołowski Eleonora Bronisława Andrzejewska *
1868/13 Antoni Szewczyk Anna Matyjasiak *
1868/14 Józef Mrowka Marianna Milewska *
1868/15 Józef Kucicki Marianna Mrowka
1868/16 Józef Krajewski Antonina Bartkiewicz *
1868/17 Jan Szyszkowski Franciszka Młynarczyk *
1868/18 Piotr Wąsik Józefa Warszywka
1868/19 Piotr Milewski Elżbieta Kłos *
1868/20 Marcin Młynarczyk Marianna Barej *
1868/21 Piotr Winiarek Elżbieta Kłos *
1868/22 Jan Car Franciszka Michalczyk *
1868/23 Marcin Łopaciński Katarzyna Szyszkowska
1869/1 Wojciech Żyłka Józefa Karczewska *
1869/2 Kazimierz Lichocki Józefa Golik *
1869/3 Stanisław Kłoszewski Marianna Młynarczyk *
1869/4 Wojciech Milewski Agnieszka Latoszek *
1869/5 Jan Masiak Małgorzata Mrówka *
1869/6 Jan Milewski Marianna Penconek *
1869/7 Szczepan Milewski Elżbieta Dudzik *
1869/8 Piotr Kiełbiewski Małgorzata Sokołowska *
1869/9 Franciszek Kucharski Agnieszka Urbaniak *
1869/10 Wojciech Mrówka Małgorzata Gawryś *
1869/11 Franciszek Gawryś Marianna Janek *
1869/12 Piotr Matyjasiak Antonina Twardowska *
1869/13 Michał Hipolit Czachowski Antonina Jagiełło *
1869/14 Wojciech Bednarczyk Rozalia Kucharska
1869/15 Józef Milewski Marianna Masiak *
1869/16 Franciszek Jabłoński Rozalia Małkowska
1869/17 Ludwik Karaszewski Małgorzata Masiak *
1869/18 Józef Bogucki Marianna Rybarczyk *
1869/19 Jan Kłoszewski Rozalia Bednarczyk *
1869/20 Mateusz Lusawa Agnieszka Kłos
1869/21 Józef Latoszek Agnieszka Masiak *
1869/22 Jan Kiliszek Marianna Szewczyk *
1869/23 Wojciech Rybarczyk Marianna Kłos *
1869/24 Józef Milczarek Elżbieta Łapczyńska *
1869/25 Antoni Bogdan Agnieszka Warszywka *
1870/1 Antoni Puczyński Magdalena Kłoszewska *
1870/2 Leopold Jan Klaus Aleksandra Józefa Karczmarczyk
1870/3 Andrzej Kazubski Marianna Białowąs *
1870/4 Walenty Staros Józefa Matyjasiak *
1870/5 Piotr Szczypek Katarzyna Lichocka *
1870/6 Michał Bieliński Julianna Młotek
1870/7 Jan Latoszek Agnieszka Penconek *
1870/8 Jan Zarucki Franciszka Osęka *
1870/9 Franciszek Sznage Adela Maculewicz
1870/10 Józef Uleński Franciszka Tomaszewska *
1870/11 Walenty Białowąs Małgorzata Słowik
1870/12 Walenty Młynarczyk Magdalena Urbaniak *
1870/13 Mikołaj Jankowski Weronika Oliszewska *
1870/14 Jan Radomski Marianna Petrykowska *
1870/15 Marcin Cukrowski Małgorzata Trzoch *
1870/16 Antoni Kłoszewski Marianna Młynarczyk *
1871/1 Józef Kanabus Marianna Urbaniak
1871/2 Tomasz Karol Ostrowski Kazimiera Latuszewska *
1871/3 Andrzej Rawski Józefa Kłoszewska *
1871/4 Jan Dominik Agnieszka Golik *
1871/5 Franciszek Krolik Agnieszka Ksit *
1871/6 Jan Kosycarz Anna Penconek *
1871/7 Wojciech Kłos Zofia Milewska *
1871/8 Franciszek Pakuła Agnieszka Kosycarz *
1871/9 Franciszek Batorowski Agnieszka Białowąs *
1871/10 Piotr Latoszek Małgorzata Pyzel *
1871/11 Maciej Ositek Rozalia Kłos *
1871/12 Michał Kłoszewski Ludwika Wituszyńska *
1871/13 Walenty Pyziel Marianna Karaszewska *
1871/14 Piotr Szczypek Katarzyna Sawicka *
1871/15 Stanisław Kazubski Marianna Młynarczyk *
1871/16 Jan Michalczyk Marianna Młotek *
1871/17 Walenty Bojańczyk Marianna Szewczyk *
1871/18 Józef Wojciech Sadkowski Joanna Bednarczyk *
1871/19 Grzegorz Kłos Zofia Urbaniak *
1871/20 Jan Penconek Katarzyna Kazubska *
1871/21 Stanisław Krulik Katarzyna Masiak *
1872/1 Franciszek Malczyk Małgorzata Młynarczyk *
1872/2 Jan Matyjasiak Katarzyna Latoszek *
1872/3 Józef Rękawek Franciszka Szewczyk *
1872/4 Jan Marczak Marianna Szymańska *
1872/5 Jan Dąbrowski Marianna Bielecka *
1872/6 Józef Dominik Agnieszka Matyjasiak *
1872/7 Feliks Ksawery Chęciński Antonina Gruzlewska
1872/8 Julian Sylwester Kłos Seweryna Zbraniecka *
1872/9 Stanisław Pyziel Marianna Kazubska *
1872/10 Tomasz Rawski Marianna Bogucka *
1872/11 Mikołaj Urbaniak Marianna Milewska *
1873/1 Antoni Bawolik Magdalena Kempska *
1873/2 Jan Szymański Zofia Krolik *
1873/3 Franciszek Matyjasiak Agnieszka Milewska *
1873/4 Józef Szewczyk Katarzyna Latoszek *
1873/5 Walenty Pyżel Ewa Wojciechowska *
1873/6 Walenty Petrykowski Józefa Pyziel *
1873/7 Franciszek Penconek Anna Kobiałka *
1873/8 Andrzej Wawrzyniec Bydełek Józefa Jagiełło *
1873/9 Marcin Golik Agnieszka Latoszek
1873/10 Michał Karaszewski Józefa Kiełbiewska *
1873/11 Jan Tomaszewski Agnieszka Dominik *
1873/12 Błażej Słowik Apolonia Kiełbiewska *
1873/13 Piotr Sokołowski Franciszka Kosycarz *
1873/14 Roch Żuber Marianna Zakrzewska *
1873/15 Józef Staros Marianna Rawska *
1873/16 Franciszek Batorowski Zofia Penconek *
1873/17 Andrzej Janek Marianna Penconek *
1873/18 Jan Tomaszewski Józefa Prośniewska *
1873/19 Wojciech Kłos Katarzyna Klimek *
1873/20 Michał Lusawa Magdalena Janek *
1873/21 Franciszek Penconek Marianna Marczak *
1873/22 Stanisław Golik Katarzyna Sokołowska *
1873/23 Ignacy Bielecki Franciszka Krolik *
1874/1 Józef Szewczyk Katarzyna Latoszek *
1874/2 Jan Masiak Marianna Rawska *
1874/3 Piotr Kosycarz Zofia Janek *
1874/4 Wojciech Białowąs Marianna Kacprzak *
1874/5 Jan Pyzel Małgorzata Janek *
1874/6 Stanisław Wyglondała Rozalia Kłos *
1874/7 Edmund Dionizy Bieńkowski Aleksandra Teofila Kompert *
1874/8 Jan Milewski Marianna Drabik *
1874/9 Tomasz Fortner Józefa Sulistrowska
1874/10 Józef Sokołowski Marianna Młynarczyk *
1874/11 Jan Kłos Rozalia Łapczyńska *
1874/12 Wojciech Penconek Agnieszka Mrowka *
1874/13 Józef Wojciech Car Franciszka Zalewska *
1874/14 Piotr Latoszek Agnieszka Kłos *
1874/15 Jan Masiak Marianna Kłos *
1874/16 Józef Zdroik Agnieszka Dudzik *
1875/1 Jan Bednarczyk Magdalena Szewczyk *
1875/2 Józef Bednarczyk Zofia Mrowka *
1875/3 Wit Michalczyk Józefa Szewczyk
1875/4 Andrzej Antoszek Agnieszka Bednarczyk *
1875/5 Jan Ksit Małgorzata Milewska *
1875/6 Stanisław Penconek Marianna Malisiak *
1875/7 Wojciech Rawski Marianna Latoszek *
1875/8 Adolf Handke Rozalia Michalczeska
1875/9 Jan Urbaniak Katarzyna Lichocka *
1875/10 Jan Guskowski Marianna Szewczyk *
1875/11 Jan Gawryś Franciszka Mrowka *
1875/12 Adam Sokołowski Marianna Gószkowska
1875/13 Paweł Żurawski Bronisława Paulina Modrzejewska *
1875/14 Jan Grabowski Agnieszka Kłos *
1875/15 Franciszek Młynarczyk Helena Majsterek *
1875/16 Piotr Karaszewski Franciszka Kłos *
1875/17 Piotr Szklarczyk Franciszka Kłos *
1875/18 Szymon Molak Anna Kłos *
1875/19 Jakub Krawczyk Agnieszka Łapczyńska *
1875/20 Mikołaj Kluczyński Marianna Szewczyk *
1875/21 Józef Pisarczyk Agnieszka Młynarczyk *
1875/22 Franciszek Gołąbek Józefa Lichmira *
1875/23 Tomasz Mikołaj Hebisz Cecylia Eleonora Siniarska *
1876/1 Michał Kłos Zofia Kazubska *
1876/2 Jan Renkawek Franciszka Żyłka *
1876/3 Szymon Penconek Marianna Pyżel *
1876/4 Antoni Bednarczyk Małgorzata Latoszek *
1876/5 Andrzej Warszywka Elżbieta Penconek *
1876/6 Stanisław Latoszek Marianna Karaszewska *
1876/7 Paweł Kłos Marianna Penconek *
1876/8 Zygmunt Gałczyński Paulina Olszewska *
1876/9 Jan Wysiadecki Katarzyna Gładecka *
1876/10 Wojciech Kazubski Rozalia Tomaszewska *
1876/11 Piotr Szymański Marianna Sokołowska *
1876/12 Maciej Ositek Zofia Młotek *
1876/13 Józef Magdziarz Marianna Golik *
1876/14 Wojciech Janek Józefa Uleńska *
1876/15 Józef Kaliczyński Konstancja Rozalia Karczmarczyk *
1876/16 Józef Latoszek Katarzyna Penconek *
1877/1 Michał Borowski Marianna Magierska *
1877/2 Stanisław Wyglądała Anna Karaszewska *
1877/3 Stanisław Kłos Małgorzata Janek *
1877/4 Stanisław Latoszek Marianna Kłos *
1877/5 Mateusz Opasnik Józefa Renkawek *
1877/6 Andrzej Radomski Katarzyna Dominik *
1877/7 Walenty Łuszczyński Franciszka Kłoszewska *
1877/8 Wojciech Rosłon Józefa Dąbrowska *
1877/9 Jakub Dombrowski Zofia Miraszewska
1877/10 Mateusz Lusawa Agnieszka Zembicka
1877/11 Stanisław Pyżel Franciszka Bielecka *
1877/12 Łukasz Gora Agnieszka Sokołowska
1877/13 Piotr Masiak Marianna Kosycarz *
1877/14 Stanisław Młynarski Marianna Matyjasiak *
1877/15 Piotr Szewczyk Marianna Kłoszewska *
1877/16 Franciszek Lichocki Marianna Lichmira *
1877/17 Antoni Krzycholik Małgorzata Milewska *
1877/18 Tomasz Tokaj Marianna Białowąs *
1877/19 Józef Radomski Małgorzata Milewska *
1877/20 Jakub Swierczyński Marianna Szczypek
1878/1 Andrzej Knyziak Rozalia Kazubska *
1878/2 Jan Kosycarz Marianna Urbaniak *
1878/3 Józef Badalski Józefa Białowąs
1878/4 Jan Młynarczyk Elżbieta Karaszewska *
1878/5 Wojciech Kazubski Józefa Trzoch *
1878/6 Jan Czubek Elżbieta Ksit *
1878/7 Józef Gryniewicz Elżbieta Białowons *
1878/8 Jan Milewski Marianna Młotek *
1878/9 Jan Lichocki Marianna Matyjasiak *
1878/10 Wojciech Matracki Magdalena Milewska *
1878/11 Jan Białowąs Marianna Lichocka *
1878/12 Piotr Karaszewski Anna Stasiak *
1878/13 Karol Szybilski Marianna Dąbrowska
1878/14 Wawrzyniec Wietrzyński Anna Uścińska
1878/15 Stefan Nowosielski Halina Rossmann *
1878/16 Jan Matyjasiak Elżbieta Penconek *
1878/17 Antoni Winter Helena Aleksandra Bartkiewicz *
1878/18 Adolf Kurpanik Emilia Skibińska *
1878/19 Ludwik Polikarp Mertyn Magdalena Franciszka Cybulska
1878/20 Jan Gorczak Anna Mrowka *
1878/21 Stanisław Kłos Elżbieta Janek *
1878/22 Michał Kucicki Katarzyna Mrówka *
1878/23 Julian Sylwester Kłos Katarzyna Bilińska *
1878/24 Jan Kalinowski Anna Komosa *
1878/25 Franciszek Batorowski Marianna Lichmira *
1878/26 Jan Kacperski Katarzyna Milewska *
1879/1 Józef Baran Józefa Zarucka
1879/2 Franciszek Białowąs Rozalia Kazubska *
1879/3 Jan Kłos Marianna Urbaniak *
1879/4 Józef Pyzel Marianna Milewska *
1879/5 Józef Szewczyk Marianna Bojańczyk *
1879/6 Piotr Urbaniak Katarzyna Pakuła *
1879/7 Stanisław Kaczorowski Klemensa Sawina Złotkowska *
1879/8 Józef Milewski Marianna Komosa *
1879/9 Jan Milewski Agnieszka Golik *
1879/10 Stanisław Milewski Marianna Mrowka *
1879/11 Józef Gorski Józefa Lichocka *
1879/12 Wojciech Rybarczyk Franciszka Urbaniak *
1879/13 Józef Szyperski Franciszka Komosa *
1879/14 Piotr Karaszewski Elżbieta Penconek *
1879/15 Wawrzyniec Pakuła Anna Marianna Bogucka *
1879/16 Antoni Bieliński Barbara Zembrzykowska *
1879/17 Jan Kacperski Agnieszka Górska *
1879/18 Michał Kosycarz Zofia Masiak
1879/19 Marcin Kazubski Franciszka Lichmira *
1879/20 Jan Olender Marianna Bielecka *
1879/21 Michał Penconek Elżbieta Matyjasiak *
1879/22 Jan Masiak Katarzyna Batorowska *
1879/23 Wojciech Gos Marianna Radomska *
1879/24 Wojciech Kłos Marianna Matyjasiak *
1879/25 Andrzej Czubek Elżbieta Kłos *
1879/26 Franciszek Matyjasiak Marianna Słowik *
1880/1 Józef Kiliszek Anna Molak
1880/2 Jan Młotek Józefa Szudzińska *
1880/3 Jan Latoszek Małgorzata Masiak *
1880/4 Jan Młynarczyk Rozalia Białowąs *
1880/5 Jan Górka Franciszka Kiliszek *
1880/6 Jan Prośniewski Józefa Krzycholik *
1880/7 Franciszek Matyjasiak Agata Penconek *
1880/8 Marcin Golik Katarzyna Latoszek *
1880/9 Maurycy Bronisław Szaronos Balbina Karczmarczyk
1880/10 Józef Szewczyk Marianna Kłoszewska *
1880/11 Jan Milczarek Agnieszka Białowąs *
1880/12 Jan Nerka Józefa Gładecka *
1880/13 Jan Milewski Zofia Mrowka *
1880/14 Józef Milewski Zofia Nagorka *
1880/15 Andrzej Jarociński Helena Michalina Kołodziejska
1880/16 Stanisław Pyzel Marianna Kłoszewska *
1880/17 Andrzej Komosa Katarzyna Dąbrowska *
1880/18 Jakub Fykowski Marianna Masiak
1880/19 Jan Baran Franciszka Dominik *
1880/20 Fryderyk Wilhelm Wandelt Franciszka Sieradzka
1880/21 Franciszek Masiak Marianna Kłos *
1880/22 Ludwik Maciejewski Anna Matyjasiak
1880/23 Jan Winiarek Agnieszka Kłoszewska *
1880/24 Franciszek Szewczyk Marianna Kłos *
1880/25 Stanisław Radomski Magdalena Milewska *
1880/26 Szczepan Stolarczyk Franciszka Karaszewska
1880/27 Wojciech Masiak Marianna Penconek *
1881/1 Józef Osuch Małgorzata Smażeńska
1881/2 Antoni Dąbrowski Katarzyna Młynarczyk *
1881/3 Franciszek Szymański Marianna Urbaniak *
1881/4 Piotr Rawski Józefa Bielecka *
1881/5 Jan Latoszek Elżbieta Szewczyk *
1881/6 Andrzej Młotek Julianna Bednarczyk *
1881/7 Jan Masiak Katarzyna Kłos *
1881/8 Walenty Janek Marianna Penconek *
1881/9 Franciszek Młynarczyk Julianna Młotek *
1881/10 Stanisław Latoszek Józefa Garnuch *
1881/11 Michał Magdziarz Marianna Szudzińska *
1881/12 Kacper Hakmajer Natalia Zatorska *
1881/13 Jan Łodyga Józefa Matyjasiak *
1881/14 Jan Staros Magdalena Zarudska *
1881/15 Wojciech Staros Marianna Smolińska *
1881/16 Józef Przybysz Marianna Golik *
1881/17 Stanisław Janek Magdalena Młynarczyk *
1881/18 Adam Andrzej Pawelski Marianna Szymańska
1881/19 Antoni Borkowski Katarzyna Wesołowska *
1881/20 Jan Osuch Marianna Perak
1881/21 Roch Dolato Marianna Pyzel *
1881/22 Józef Kempka Marianna Milewska *
1881/23 Augustyn Golik Elżbieta Kazubska *
1882/1 Józef Latoszek Franciszka Staros *
1882/2 Franciszek Kłos Elżbieta Milewska *
1882/3 Jan Kłos Elżbieta Matjasiak *
1882/4 Wojciech Bieliński Agnieszka Ksit *
1882/5 Ludwik Kosyciarz Łucja Pyziel
1882/6 Walenty Milewski Elżbieta Jaworska *
1882/7 Wojciech Michalczyk Józefa Białowons *
1882/8 Adam Gołombek Agnieszka Golik *
1882/9 Andrzej Bednarczyk Elżbieta Kłos *
1882/10 Piotr Ositek Agnieszka Młotek *
1882/11 Walenty Hodera Józefa Karaszewska *
1882/12 Stanisław Masiak Katarzyna Penconek *
1882/13 Józef Młynarski Marianna Chmielewska *
1882/14 Józef Pyzel Marianna Masiak *
1882/15 Józef Kobiałka Katarzyna Szewczyk *
1882/16 Jan Matyjasiak Zofia Masiak
1882/17 Franciszek Szymański Marianna Górska *
1882/18 Jakub Luzarski Anna Milewska *
1882/19 Józef Osuch Marianna Komosa *
1882/20 Franciszek Gawryś Elżbieta Pyzel *
1882/21 Józef Kopyt Julianna Młotek *
1882/22 Wojciech Modzelewski Marianna Lichocka *
1882/23 Wojciech Komosa Franciszka Białowons *
1882/24 Józef Kosyciarz Katarzyna Masiak *
1882/25 Józef Golik Marianna Bednarczyk *
1882/26 Franciszek Kłos Józefa Milewska *
1882/27 Jakub Smoleński Katarzyna Górska *
1882/28 Józef Pyzel Franciszka Milewska *
1882/29 Jan Masiak Zofia Kłos *
1882/30 Stanisław Zarucki Anna Kłos
1882/31 Jan Batorowski Katarzyna Warszywka *
1883/1 Paweł Urbaniak Marianna Mrówka *
1883/2 Stanisław Kosycarz Elżbieta Pyziel *
1883/3 Józef Szewczyk Józefa Rękawek *
1883/4 Wojciech Gawryś Katarzyna Urbaniak *
1883/5 Tomasz Matjasiak Anna Milewska *
1883/6 Walenty Bojańczyk Józefa Lichmira *
1883/7 Jan Rybicki Katarzyna Kazubska *
1883/8 Józef Lichocki Franciszka Muniowska *
1883/9 Franciszek Szewczyk Marianna Matyasiak *
1883/10 Maksymilian Grzmisław Zbraniecki Emilia Lucyna Wernychora *
1883/11 Józef Moskalewicz Marianna Milewska *
1883/12 Józef Gurski Marianna Kieliszek *
1883/13 Stanisław Kryczyński Elżbieta Białowąs
1883/14 Józef Domieniecki Katarzyna Ziembicka *
1883/15 Jan Matjasiak Julianna Komosa *
1883/16 Stanisław Milewski Agnieszka Kłos *
1883/17 Józef Gładecki Agnieszka Staros *
1883/18 Józef Milczarek Agnieszka Gładecka *
1883/19 Jakub Żak Marianna Wawrzenkiewicz
1883/20 Szymon Łopaciński Julianna Krzycholik *
1883/21 Grzegorz Gurski Magdalena Lichmira *
1883/22 Ludwik Kosycarz Marianna Masiak *
1883/23 Wawrzyniec Matyasiak Marianna Krukowska *
1883/24 Wojciech Latoszek Julianna Matyasiak *
1883/25 Józef Batorowski Józefa Franciszka Trzoch *
1883/26 Andrzej Gołombek Marianna Michalczyk *
1883/27 Stanisław Milewski Marianna Kłos *
1883/28 Stanisław Mrówka Katarzyna Urbaniak *
1883/29 Wojciech Wilczek Józefa Budyta *
1883/30 Wojciech Porębski Wiktoria Komosa *
1884/1 Franciszek Białowąs Julia Chmielewska *
1884/2 Walenty Kiliszek Marianna Milczarek *
1884/3 Wojciech Rybarczyk Elżbieta Kłos *
1884/4 Józef Staros Marianna Pyziel *
1884/5 Michał Drewniak Marianna Latoszek *
1884/6 Antoni Biernacki Franciszka Białowąs *
1884/7 Piotr Gajda Zofia Kłos *
1884/8 Józef Szewczyk Marianna Saławiła *
1884/9 Kazimierz Tomaszewski Agnieszka Tomaszewska *
1884/10 Jan Kornacki Marianna Książek
1884/11 Jan Latoszek Julianna Bielińska *
1884/12 Franciszek Bielecki Julianna Szudzińska *
1884/13 Franciszek Smoleński Anna Penconek *
1884/14 Józef Pyziel Marianna Białowąs
1884/15 Kazimierz Marian Andrycz Emilia Rossman *
1884/16 Andrzej Szufladowicz Katarzyna Chmielewska
1884/17 Andrzej Korytek Zofia Lichocka *
1884/18 Marcin Łopaciński Marianna Rogowska *
1884/19 Walenty Janicki Aleksandra Gładecka *
1884/20 Wawrzyniec Lichmira Weronika Rawska *
1884/21 Jan Budyta Elżbieta Latoszek *
1884/22 Józef Szewczyk Franciszka Smażeńska *
1884/23 Jan Żyłka Agnieszka Kanabus *
1884/24 Piotr Zembicki Zofia Gurczak *
1884/25 Jan Banach Zofia Kłos *
1884/26 Franciszek Banach Agnieszka Kłos *
1884/27 Andrzej Lichocki Elżbieta Dominik *
1884/28 Józef Pyziel Anna Młynarczyk *
1884/29 Antoni Sliwiński Agnieszka Pyziel
1884/30 Karol Mrówka Franciszka Pyziel *
1884/31 Józef Gołąbek Rozalia Chylińska *
1884/32 Jan Szymański Magdalena Sokołowska *
1885/1 Stanisław Kłos Zofia Masiak *
1885/2 Wawrzyniec Pyziel Marianna Warszywka *
1885/3 Jakub Szymański Marianna Białowąs *
1885/4 Andrzej Karaszewski Franciszka Białowąs *
1885/5 Franciszek Kłos Franciszka Golik *
1885/6 Józef Młynarczyk Katarzyna Rawska *
1885/7 Józef Staros Józefa Kłoszewska *
1885/8 Zygmunt Jakub Golembiowski Marianna Rowińska *
1885/9 Walenty Muchowski Franciszka Kraszewska
1885/10 Jan Ksit Marianna Bielecka *
1885/11 Jan Kłos Marianna Masiak *
1885/12 Andrzej Odoliński Franciszka Lichmira *
1885/13 Stanisław Kowalski Józefa Szewczyk *
1885/14 Stanisław Wiśniewski Rozalia Rogowska *
1885/15 Antoni Słabik Małgorzata Pyziel
1885/16 Józef Pyziel Rozalia Marczak *
1885/17 Jan Wencławiak Franciszka Górska *
1885/18 Piotr Młotek Rozalia Młynarczyk *
1885/19 Józef Masikowski Paulina Staros *
1885/20 Józef Szewczyk Ludwika Lichocka *
1885/21 Jan Kłos Józefa Kłoszewska *
1885/22 Karol Gawryś Agnieszka Kłos *
1885/23 Franciszek Chyliński Magdalena Białowąs *
1886/1 Jan Osych Józefa Pochłon
1886/2 Michał Garbarski Elżbieta Malisiak *
1886/3 Wojciech Golik Katarzyna Szewczyk *
1886/4 Stanisław Dudzik Elżbieta Pyziel *
1886/5 Andrzej Budyta Agnieszka Młynarczyk *
1886/6 Michał Grzenda Józefa Wencławiak *
1886/7 Walenty Klimek Józefa Młotek *
1886/8 Andrzej Kalinowski Józefa Górska *
1886/9 Wacław Krupiński Katarzyna Karaszewska *
1886/10 Franciszek Guskowski Józefa Szewczyk *
1886/11 Piotr Dul Antonina Molak
1886/12 Józef Molak Marianna Białowąs *
1886/13 Jan Latoszek Józefa Staros *
1886/14 Jan Bodalski Marianna Słowik *
1886/15 Franciszek Szewczyk Weronika Mrówka *
1886/16 Andrzej Kubusiewicz Zofia Szymańska *
1886/17 Wojciech Klimek Agnieszka Kłos *
1886/18 Jan Górka Małgorzata Kłos *
1886/19 Henryk Walenty Pindelski Bronisława Orbaczewska *
1886/20 Stanisław Gos Katarzyna Białowąs *
1886/21 Władysław Czesław Smoczyński Kazimiera Maria Grabowska
1886/22 Józef Trzoch Marianna Karaszewska *
1886/23 Antoni Bogdan Marianna Milewska *
1886/24 Jan Witkowski Aleksandra Józefa Janowicz *
1886/25 Franciszek Kłos Zofia Gawryś *
1886/26 Stanisław Łopaciński Elżbieta Szyszkowska *
1886/27 Jan Osuch Małgorzata Lichocka
1886/28 Antoni Kopyt Józefa Młotek
1887/1 Wojciech Perak Marianna Latoszek *
1887/2 Stanisław Szymański Marianna Rybicka *
1887/3 Józef Pijarczyk Józefa Golik *
1887/4 Jan Jakub Kłoszewski Katarzyna Kłos *
1887/5 Józef Penconek Agnieszka Pyziel *
1887/6 Wincenty Stępiński Aleksandra Chmielewska *
1887/7 Bartłomiej Jarząbek Marianna Wasiak *
1887/8 Andrzej Karaszewski Marianna Ksit *
1887/9 Piotr Urbaniak Antonina Kłos *
1887/10 Jan Mordzelewski Marianna Renkawek *
1887/11 Józef Cygan Franciszka Młynarczyk *
1887/12 Piotr Żebrowski Katarzyna Rogowska *
1887/13 Piotr Kobiałka Agnieszka Kłos *
1887/14 Jan Kosycarz Franciszka Komosa *
1887/15 Franciszek Szewczyk Agnieszka Bielecka *
1887/16 Józef Łopaciński Elżbieta Tomaszewska *
1887/17 Jan Kiełbiewski Agnieszka Pyziel *
1888/1 Wawrzyniec Pakuła Zofia Mrówka *
1888/2 Szczepan Białowons Katarzyna Masiak *
1888/3 Michał Kanabus Julianna Młynarczyk *
1888/4 Jan Komosa Marianna Penconek *
1888/5 Wojciech Osuch Elżbieta Kłoszewska *
1888/6 Jan Kłos Agnieszka Latoszek *
1888/7 Józef Kłos Małgorzata Dudzik *
1888/8 Jakub Latoszek Katarzyna Drabik *
1888/9 Wojciech Zych Katarzyna Milewska *
1888/10 Józef Gorczak Agnieszka Penconek *
1888/11 Jan Smażeński Antonina Okientycz *
1888/12 Michał Odoliński Feliksa Julia Chmielewska *
1888/13 Antoni Białowons Łucja Kłoszewska *
1888/14 Jan Chyliński Marianna Madeńska *
1888/15 Franciszek Komosa Józefa Białowons *
1888/16 Józef Milewski Marianna Kiliszek *
1888/17 Mateusz Książkiewicz Celestyna Wilhelmina Kurpanik
1888/18 Józef Kempka Elżbieta Szewczyk *
1888/19 Walenty Kłos Zofia Milewska *
1888/20 Antoni Romuald Konsinowski Jadwiga Karolina Wiśniewska
1888/21 Józef Studniarek Józefa Łapczyńska *
1888/22 Wojciech Sawicki Agnieszka Swierczyńska *
1888/23 Stanisław Dionizy Deśkiewicz Julianna Grądzka
1888/24 Franciszek Milewski Katarzyna Latoszek *
1888/25 Jan Penconek Marianna Kłos *
1888/26 Leonard Jankowski Marianna Matjasiak
1888/27 Stanisław Głowacki Marianna Kanclerska
1888/28 Józef Rybicki Józefa Szturomska *
1888/29 Józef Grabowski Franciszka Sokołowska *
1888/30 Franciszek Penconek Katarzyna Kłos *
1888/31 Józef Rybicki Agnieszka Podraza *
1888/32 Stanisław Stolarczyk Katarzyna Penconek *
1888/33 Józef Golik Marianna Małkowska *
1889/1 Jan Niewczas Franciszka Młynarczyk *
1889/2 Antoni Górecki Marianna Środa *
1889/3 Franciszek Radomski Małgorzata Górka *
1889/4 Szymon Urbaniak Agnieszka Pyziel *
1889/5 Stanisław Janicki Wiktoria Kołodziejska *
1889/6 Stanisław Pyziel Franciszka Drabik *
1889/7 Szczepan Milewski Katarzyna Latoszek *
1889/8 Franciszek Kłos Rozalia Matyjasiak *
1889/9 Franciszek Latoszek Józefa Radomska *
1889/10 Piotr Paweł Plewczyński Agnieszka Masiak *
1889/11 Franciszek Porębski Marianna Kazubska *
1889/12 Karol Gawryś Franciszka Kazubska *
1889/13 Józef Dudzik Józefa Klimek *
1889/14 Andrzej Dominiak Agnieszka Gos
1889/15 Maciej Czajkowski Agnieszka Rybicka *
1889/16 Stanisław Zubrzycki Emilia Marianna Kołodziejska *
1889/17 Wojciech Oleński Elżbieta Pyzel *
1889/18 Stanisław Kufit Marianna Młotek *
1889/19 Adam Gołąbek Franciszka Golik *
1889/20 Wojciech Chyliński Marianna Białowąs *
1889/21 Jan Molak Katarzyna Kiełbiewska *
1889/22 Jan Stolarczyk Marianna Urbaniak *
1889/23 Jan Kłos Marianna Penconek *
1889/24 Walenty Milewski Marianna Janek *
1889/25 Franciszek Karaś Katarzyna Mrówka *
1889/26 Jan Retmański Agnieszka Milczarek *
1889/27 Józef Warszywka Elżbieta Pyziel *
1889/28 Andrzej Bogdan Franciszka Trzoch *
1890/1 Marcin Gawryś Marianna Górska *
1890/2 Wojciech Szewczyk Agnieszka Szewczyk *
1890/3 Feliks Lachowski Julianna Kłos
1890/4 Franciszek Makulski Rozalia Wilczek *
1890/5 Jan Gładecki Elżbieta Młynarczyk *
1890/6 Jan Masiak Anna Młynarczyk *
1890/7 Wojciech Żyłka Magdalena Oleńska *
1890/8 Kazimierz Nerka Katarzyna Lichmira *
1890/9 Jan Kiciel Marcjanna Włodarska
1890/10 Stanisław Królak Apolonia Masiak *
1890/11 Andrzej Bryłka Karolina Jadwiga Gągolska *
1890/12 Jan Marczak Elżbieta Penconek *
1890/13 Aleksander Filon Florentyna Bryłka *
1890/14 Wacław Riter Marianna Laskowska
1890/15 Jakub Staros Katarzyna Kłos *
1890/16 Stanisław Gniadek Teofila Bednarczyk *
1890/17 Szczepan Masiak Marianna Milewska *
1890/18 Franciszek Szewczyk Józefa Szewczyk *
1890/19 Ignacy Antoni Szteklauzer Marianna Gabriela Hagmajer *
1890/20 Jan Kowalczyk Cecylia Bogucka
1890/21 Józef Radomski Agnieszka Latoszek *
1890/22 Teodor Oleg Józefa Chmielewska *
1890/23 Wojciech Urbaniak Agnieszka Golik *
1890/24 Józef Pyziel Marianna Pakuła *
1890/25 Jan Milewski Marianna Pyziel *
1890/26 Franciszek Lichmira Franciszka Matyjasiak *
1890/27 Antoni Daniszewski Stefania Lutkiewicz
1890/28 Franciszek Ukleja Józefa Dąbrowska *
1890/29 Franciszek Matyjasiak Zofia Urbaniak *
1890/30 Feliks Lachowski Katarzyna Penconek *
1890/31 Stanisław Małkiewicz Kazimiera Has
1890/32 Jan Królik Małgorzata Swierczyńska *
1890/33 Franciszek Kłos Anna Kłos *
1891/1 Jan Pyziel Marianna Penconek *
1891/2 Jan Młynarczyk Magdalena Gładecka *
1891/3 Stanisław Mrówka Katarzyna Dudzik *
1891/4 Andrzej Kazubski Marianna Golik *
1891/5 Szczepan Glinka Franciszka Zakrzewska
1891/6 Ludwik Jasiński Marianna Kłos *
1891/7 Józef Penconek Zofia Urbaniak *
1891/8 Wojciech Kiełbiewski Agnieszka Kumosa *
1891/9 Julian Krynicki Jadwiga Szczęsna
1891/10 Piotr Golik Wiktoria Owczarek
1891/11 Franciszek Penconek Franciszka Kucicka *
1891/12 Marcin Golik Teofila Rogowska *
1891/13 Jakub Urbaniak Ludwika Kłos *
1891/14 Franciszek Latoszek Anna Pyziel *
1891/15 Andrzej Sękowski Elżbieta Mrówka *
1891/16 Piotr Kłoszewski Zofia Kłos *
1891/17 Józef Kumosa Agnieszka Kazubska *
1891/18 Antoni Skoczek Katarzyna Korytek *
1891/19 Wojciech Kwiatkowski Józefa Kumosa
1891/20 Wawrzyniec Krasnodębski Katarzyna Jewulska
1891/21 Stanisław Dziewiątkowicz Marianna Anna Michalik *
1891/22 Jan Makulski Marianna Szewczyk *
1891/23 Konstanty Tuzin Eleonora Włodarska *
1891/24 Piotr Makowski Anna Golik *
1891/25 Jan Penconek Marianna Sawicka *
1891/26 Franciszek Latoszek Katarzyna Marianna Penconek *
1891/27 Józef Janek Marianna Bogdan *
1891/28 Piotr Kłoszewski Marianna Masiak *
1891/29 Franciszek Kanclerski Józefa Kłosiewicz
1891/30 Stanisław Należyty Katarzyna Kumosa *
1891/31 Michał Górski Wiktoria Staszewska *
1891/32 Andrzej Wilczek Józefa Kumosa *
1892/1 Władysław Łukaszewski Józefa Kępka *
1892/2 Józef Matyjasiak Agnieszka Pyziel *
1892/3 Piotr Budyta Franciszka Białowąs *
1892/4 Jakub Kłos Agnieszka Karaś *
1892/5 Józef Bednarczyk Józefa Zalewska *
1892/6 Wojciech Klimek Agnieszka Białowąs *
1892/7 Bronisław Walery Staszewski Franciszka Poznańska *
1892/8 Stanisław Bogdan Katarzyna Szewczyk *
1892/9 Feliks Miziak Agnieszka Bujańczyk
1892/10 Szczepan Kosycarz Agnieszka Masiak *
1892/11 Paweł Młotek Marianna Młynarczyk *
1892/12 Jan Masiak Małgorzata Matyjasiak *
1892/13 Walenty Radomski Zofia Penconek *
1892/14 Józef Latoszek Zuzanna Janek *
1892/15 Wojciech Rosłoniec Marianna Kornacka
1892/16 Julian Cybulski Józefa Swierczyńska *
1892/17 Marceli Malik Marianna Józefa Kołkowicz *
1892/18 Jan Szewczyk Elżbieta Rękawek *
1892/19 Stanisław Kłos Małgorzata Kosycarz *
1892/20 Antoni Kałucki Józefa Stępnicka *
1892/21 Konstanty Bobkiewicz Teofila Borowska *
1892/22 Walenty Zduńczyk Marianna Masiak *
1892/23 Stanisław Krzepiński Anna Pawlińska *
1892/24 Antoni Figiel Michalina Rusiewicz *
1892/25 Ksawery Leżyński Józefa Poznańska
1892/26 Wincenty Maciej Kajor Rozalia Piotrowska *
1892/27 Jan Kanabus Franciszka Kłoszewska *
1892/28 Andrzej Milczarek Elżbieta Milewska *
1892/29 Wojciech Kumosa Magdalena Słowik *
1892/30 Błażej Fabisiak Franciszka Radomska *
1892/31 Józef Szymański Marianna Milewska *
1892/32 Franciszek Młynarczyk Józefa Białowąs *
1892/33 Franciszek Mrówka Marianna Matyasiak *
1892/34 Jan Gładecki Elżbieta Pyrak *
1892/35 Piotr Dudzik Franciszka Golik *
1892/36 Władysław Zalewski Franciszka Rybicka *
1892/37 Jakub Golik Katarzyna Białowąs *
1892/38 Wawrzyniec Matyjasiak Franciszka Szewczyk *
1892/39 Jan Matyjasiak Małgorzata Mrówka *
1892/40 Mateusz Wątroba Marianna Cieślak *
1893/1 Jan Feliks Szymański Aleksandra Wiktoria Hagmajer *
1893/2 Jan Włodarski Aniela Machała *
1893/3 Stanisław Kaczorowski Antonina Ukleja
1893/4 Andrzej Makulski Anna Pyziel *
1893/5 Jan Słabik Elżbieta Małkowska *
1893/6 Wawrzyniec Kluczek Katarzyna Turobojska
1893/7 Józef Kobiałka Anna Szewczyk *
1893/8 Stanisław Janek Józefa Penconek *
1893/9 Bolesław Jankowski Matylda Wójcik *
1893/10 Michał Grzęda Waleria Królak
1893/11 Jan Boguta Rozalia Masikowska *
1893/12 Stanisław Nerka Marianna Grabowska *
1893/13 Piotr Gładecki Wiktoria Wierzbowska *
1893/14 Marcin Czubek Franciszka Paulina Żyłka *
1893/15 Wojciech Zalewski Katarzyna Kumosa *
1893/16 Franciszek Jaworski Marianna Masiak *
1893/17 Jan Kowalski Katarzyna Kumorowska
1893/18 Antoni Szewczyk Zofia Kłos *
1893/19 Karol Pabisiak Barbara Bielińska
1893/20 Jan Bednarczyk Elżbieta Wilczek *
1893/21 Mateusz Dylicki Małgorzata Kłos
1893/22 Jakub Zulczyk Marianna Czasak *
1893/23 Jan Gawryś Anna Luzarska *
1893/24 Jakub Makulski Katarzyna Latoszek *
1893/25 Franciszek Szewczyk Julianna Łopacińska
1893/26 Wojciech Matyjasiak Rozalia Golik *
1893/27 Jan Kłos Rozalia Młotek *
1893/28 Franciszek Gajewski Franciszka Kłoszewska *
1893/29 Jan Makulski Elżbieta Urbaniak *
1893/30 Walenty Milewski Józefa Latoszek *
1893/31 Walenty Jagnicki Teofila Kumosa *
1893/32 Józef Rawski Katarzyna Szulecka *
1893/33 Julian Brzeziński Rozalia Książek *
1893/34 Franciszek Żurawski Anna Szewczyk *
1894/1 Józef Penconek Marianna Szewczyk *
1894/2 Tomasz Plewiński Marianna Wrońska *
1894/3 Jan Jakub Karaś Józefa Pyziel
1894/4 Mateusz Opaśnik Franciszka Golik *
1894/5 Grzegorz Woźniak Katarzyna Bielecka *
1894/6 Józef Kazubski Katarzyna Szewczyk *
1894/7 Jan Nagot Katarzyna Karaś *
1894/8 Piotr Masiak Katarzyna Łopacińska *
1894/9 Jan Marek Ryszard Górski Jadwiga Florentyna Janowicz *
1894/10 Jan Odoliński Rozalia Kłos
1894/11 Michał Siudziński Ludwika Wiszowata *
1894/12 Grzegorz Woźniak Rozalia Matyjasiak *
1894/13 Grzegorz Pyrak Katarzyna Pruśniewska *
1894/14 Ludwik Stańczyk Marianna Szewczyk *
1894/15 Franciszek Bieliński Marianna Urbaniak *
1894/16 Antoni Abelec Katarzyna Mirkowska
1894/17 Piotr Milewski Agnieszka Urbaniak *
1894/18 Franciszek Braun Stanisława Grabska *
1894/19 Szczepan Kłos Franciszka Pyziel *
1894/20 Antoni Jaworski Marianna Młotek *
1894/21 Józef Masiak Agnieszka Kłos *
1895/1 Mateusz Chajdacki Marianna Rybarczyk
1895/2 Wawrzyniec Woźniak Marianna Białowąs
1895/3 Wojciech Górski Rozalia Słońska *
1895/4 Jan Podraza Elżbieta Rybarczyk *
1895/5 Józef Bieliński Marianna Milewska *
1895/6 Jan Kłos Katarzyna Kosycarz *
1895/7 Szczepan Masiak Anna Małkoska *
1895/8 Józef Przybysz Katarzyna Masiak *
1895/9 Mateusz Kucicki Franciszka Michalczyk *
1895/10 Józef Gładecki Józefa Kazubska *
1895/11 Jan Bronisław Szajewski Wiktoria Wysiekierska *
1895/12 Jan Szewczyk Marianna Bednarczyk *
1895/13 Piotr Latoszek Katarzyna Masiak *
1895/14 Antoni Karniewski Florentyna Eustachia Pajączkowska *
1895/15 Andrzej Batoroski Katarzyna Ogonek
1895/16 Andrzej Dąbroski Ludwika Szczepanik
1895/17 Jan Cwiek Marianna Górska *
1895/18 Marcin Ciećwierz Marianna Julianna Kędzierska *
1895/19 Franciszek Galas Elżbieta Bednarczyk *
1895/20 Franciszek Penconek Marianna Tomaszewska *
1895/21 Józef Gołąbek Józefa Kumosa
1895/22 Michał Czubek Franciszka Latoszek *
1895/23 Paweł Pabisiak Elżbieta Staros *
1895/24 Adam Furman Katarzyna Kazubska *
1895/25 Józef Mrówka Agnieszka Penconek *
1895/26 Michał Mentlak Rozalia Młynarczyk *
1895/27 Józef Rawski Franciszka Pruśniewska
1895/28 Jan Stolarczyk Anna Łapczyńska *
1896/1 Józef Sokół Marianna Marczak *
1896/2 Andrzej Tomaszeski Katarzyna Rękawek *
1896/3 Konstanty Dębisz Jadwiga Nowak *
1896/4 Piotr Mrówka Marianna Matyjasiak *
1896/5 Stanisław Penconek Katarzyna Urbaniak *
1896/6 Walenty Pyziel Elżbieta Janek *
1896/7 Walenty Jasiński Franciszka Młynarczyk *
1896/8 Józef Janek Marianna Pyziel *
1896/9 Stanisław Kłos Magdalena Latoszek *
1896/10 Franciszek Białowąs Agnieszka Pruśniewska *
1896/11 Jan Baran Małgorzata Łapczyńska *
1896/12 Henryk Pazikowski Marianna Eufemia Rechowicz *
1896/13 Józef Mikołaj Wicherkiewicz Maria Witomiła Dworakowska *
1896/14 Andrzej Chmielewski Małgorzata Słabik
1896/15 Józef Biernacki Józefa Ulińska *
1896/16 Józef Szewczyk Marianna Bieńkowska *
1896/17 Maciej Łąka Józefa Michalczyk
1896/18 Jan Bójańczyk Franciszka Rękawek *
1896/19 Filip Wolkowski Anna Nowak *
1896/20 Wojciech Lepianka Marianna Pyziel
1896/21 Wojciech Pruśniewski Marianna Kosycarz *
1896/22 Józef Latoszek Elżbieta Omyłek *
1896/23 Wacław Dominik Suchoński Emilia Hebisz *
1896/24 Wojciech Siudziński Zofia Matyjasiak *
1896/25 Michał Matyjasiak Franciszka Milczarek *
1896/26 Wojciech Osuch Franciszka Podsiadła *
1896/27 Ludwik Janowski Tekla Michalina Chmielewska *
1896/28 Jakub Nerka Małgorzata Bielecka *
1896/29 Józef Czerniszeski Marianna Łopacińska *
1897/1 Józef Frankowski Franciszka Staros *
1897/2 Michał Namiota Katarzyna Jankowska
1897/3 Franciszek Płotka Wiktoria Plewińska *
1897/4 Andrzej Rżadkowski Franciszka Niuk
1897/5 Józef Lichmira Marianna Latoszek *
1897/6 Piotr Pyziel Franciszka Dąbrowska *
1897/7 Wojciech Doliński Franciszka Emilia Szewczyk *
1897/8 Jan Kapelusiak Katarzyna Penconek *
1897/9 Jan Pyziel Katarzyna Golik *
1897/10 Wojciech Szewczyk Marianna Urbaniak *
1897/11 Andrzej Marczak Marianna Pyziel *
1897/12 Grzegorz Kumosa Marianna Chylińska
1897/13 Grzegorz Młotek Weronika Golik *
1897/14 Józef Mądraczek Józefa Wiśniewska *
1897/15 Ludwik Korczak Władysława Grabska
1897/16 Jan Szewczyk Marianna Olczak
1897/17 Franciszek Kłoszewski Agnieszka Dudzik *
1897/18 Piotr Białowąs Florentyna Plewińska *
1897/19 Wojciech Kłos Elżbieta Penconek *
1897/20 Piotr Julian Czasak Katarzyna Bednarczyk *
1897/21 Franciszek Białowąs Marianna Pyziel *
1897/22 Robert Witkoski Władysława Kowalczyk *
1897/23 Andrzej Pyrzak Elżbieta Lichocka *
1897/24 Jan Płotka Florentyna Michalczyk *
1897/25 Ludwik Dylicki Małgorzata Podraza *
1897/26 Ignacy Boguta Elżbieta Petrykowska *
1897/27 Józef Goliszewski Zofia Galińska *
1897/28 Wojciech Warnikowski Agnieszka Kłos *
1897/29 Jan Pawelski Józefa Staros *
1897/30 Jakub Smażeński Julianna Zalewska *
1897/31 Piotr Żyłka Marianna Cała *
1897/32 Józef Szewczyk Katarzyna Gawryś *
1898/1 Jan Matyjasiak Anna Młynarczyk *
1898/2 Piotr Wysiadecki Agnieszka Masikowska *
1898/3 Wojciech Wyglądała Aleksandra Szewczyk *
1898/4 Józef Bednarczyk Anna Węcławiak *
1898/5 Józef Dudzik Franciszka Pyziel *
1898/6 Szczepan Gołąbek Marianna Kumosa *
1898/7 Jan Grabowski Agnieszka Milewska *
1898/8 Jan Kucicki Katarzyna Masiak *
1898/9 Andrzej Michalczyk Franciszka Dominik *
1898/10 Józef Krupiński Józefa Kalińska *
1898/11 Franciszek Masiak Marianna Chylińska *
1898/12 Jakub Krzycholik Marianna Młotek *
1898/13 Józef Kosycarz Antonina Milewska *
1898/14 Andrzej Opaliński Marianna Staros *
1898/15 Jan Bronowski Zofia Latoszek *
1898/16 Stanisław Pągowski Marianna Poznańska *
1898/17 Jan Staros Marianna Szulecka *
1898/18 Jan Cieślak Rozalia Antoszek *
1898/19 Franciszek Bojańczyk Marianna Węcławiak *
1898/20 Walenty Białowąs Elżbieta Gawryś *
1898/21 Józef Kłoszewski Małgorzata Staros *
1898/22 Andrzej Witek Julianna Chabińska
1898/23 Stanisław Kosycarz Marianna Maciołek *
1898/24 Antoni Pabisiak Rozalia Tomaszewska *
1898/25 Wojciech Stanisław Buc Julianna Bronisława Łapczyńska *
1898/26 Jan Ziemski Helena Scholastyka Kosmowska *
1898/27 Jakub Wątroba Zofia Matuszewska *
1898/28 Maciej Biniecki Józefa Felicjanna Mrozowska
1898/29 Bolesław Lipiński Józefa Nagot *
1898/30 Piotr Winiarek Franciszka Gos *
1898/31 Jan Nagórka Julianna Młynarczyk *
1898/32 Antoni Borowski Katarzyna Mrówka *
1898/33 Stanisław Kumosa Katarzyna Penconek *
1898/34 Jan Machała Elżbieta Wudarska
1898/35 Józef Mądraczek Agnieszka Królik *
1898/36 Józef Sawicki Marianna Królik *
1898/37 Jan Kiełbiewski Józefa Pyziel *
1898/38 Konstanty Jakubowski Katarzyna Kacperska *
1898/39 Michał Golik Małgorzata Latoszek *
1899/1 Stanisław Kajdel Franciszka Milewska *
1899/2 Andrzej Krawczyk Katarzyna Jabłońska *
1899/3 Jan Karaszewski Katarzyna Kosycarz *
1899/4 Józef Słowik Józefa Gos *
1899/5 Michał Kociszewski Katarzyna Klimek *
1899/6 Józef Konowrocki Anastazja Gerycz *
1899/7 Józef Urbaniak Magdalena Golik *
1899/8 Franciszek Dominik Julianna Kumosa *
1899/9 Franciszek Pruśniewski Katarzyna Wyglądała *
1899/10 Ignacy Białkowski Anna Penconek *
1899/11 Leonard Henstler Rozalia Reniewicz *
1899/12 Józef Szewczyk Agnieszka Szewczyk *
1899/13 Wojciech Makulski Katarzyna Białowąs *
1899/14 Szczepan Węcławiak Józefa Matyjasiak *
1899/15 Antoni Molak Elżbieta Matyjasiak *
1899/16 Edward Franciszek Sabelman Teresa Jadwiga Stępniewska
1899/17 Walenty Matulka Franciszka Antonina Trzoch *
1899/18 Stanisław Ambroziak Józefa Staszewska
1899/19 Franciszek Jagiełło Józefa Michałowska *
1899/20 Andrzej Przybysz Józefa Masiak *
1899/21 Wojciech Porębski Anna Kłos *
1899/22 Wojciech Osuch Katarzyna Pyrek *
1899/23 Franciszek Różak Katarzyna Polańska *
1899/24 Józef Szewczyk Katarzyna Tysik *
1899/25 Józef Magdziarz Marianna Pisarczyk *
1899/26 Józef Matusiak Teresa Kaczorowska *
1899/27 Stanisław Cwiek Józefa Pruśniewska *
1899/28 Józef Osęka Franciszka Gos *
1899/29 Józef Molak Katarzyna Michalczyk *
1899/30 Stanisław Galiński Katarzyna Szulecka *
1899/31 Stanisław Masiak Julianna Tekla Słowik *
1899/32 Marcin Kabański Pelagia Antonina Mżyk *
1899/33 Paweł Rękawek Agnieszka Młotek *
1899/34 Karol Książek Marianna Brochman *
1899/35 Wojciech Rosłon Marianna Dąbrowska *
1899/36 Józef Milewski Józefa Cieślak *
1899/37 Ignacy Lisicki Antonina Oladowska
1899/38 Piotr Cwiek Katarzyna Wiśniewska *
1899/39 Stanisław Żebrowski Katarzyna Bednarczyk *
1899/40 Mikołaj Bogucki Marianna Borowska
1899/41 Józef Szyszkowski Elżbieta Piasecka *
1899/42 Jan Batorowski Marianna Szewczyk *
1899/43 Ludwik Madejak Józefa Molak *
1900/1 Ignacy Stępniak Marianna Bińkowska *
1900/2 Grzegorz Gos Franciszka Białowąs *
1900/3 Stanisław Rybicki Elżbieta Batorowska *
1900/4 Mikołaj Cwyl Józefa Galas *
1900/5 Jan Kalinowski Marianna Krzycholik *
1900/6 Jan Penconek Franciszka Janek *
1900/7 Walenty Królik Marianna Janek *
1900/8 Piotr Milewski Rozalia Szewczyk *
1900/9 Józef Karaś Franciszka Uśniacka
1900/10 Wojciech Dudek Katarzyna Pyziel *
1900/11 Michał Mirkowski Elżbieta Golik *
1900/12 Walenty Mordzielewski Katarzyna Batorowska *
1900/13 Wojciech Rajski Marianna Bieżuńska
1900/14 Kazimierz Mioduszewski Marianna Nowakowska
1900/15 Walenty Kosycarz Zofia Kłoszewska *
1900/16 Jakub Nerka Katarzyna Latoszek *
1900/17 Józef Gos Katarzyna Osuch *
1900/18 Piotr Masiak Zofia Szewczyk *
1900/19 Piotr Nowak Stanisława Owsik *
1900/20 Stanisław Pawlik Józefa Lichocka *
1900/21 Grzegorz Tomasz Górski Anna Zawadzka *
1900/22 Jan Utrata Magdalena Kłos *
1900/23 Karol Adamczyk Marianna Młynarczyk *
1900/24 Antoni Uta Aniela Dębska *
1900/25 Lucjan Marian Muszyński Konstancja Poznańska
1900/26 Hilary Klimowicz Waleria Marianna Pindelska *
1900/27 Izydor Geniusz Janina Józefina Pomianowska *
1900/28 Stanisław Głusiński Paulina Penconek *
1900/29 Roman Szczepaniak Wiktoria Chmielewska *
1900/30 Józef Kołodziejczak Franciszka Bednarczyk *
1900/31 Michał Lecewicz Agnieszka Węcławiak
1900/32 Antoni Węcławiak Rozalia Uleńska *
1900/33 Franciszek Penconek Katarzyna Konstanta *
1900/34 Józef Rybarczyk Agnieszka Sokołowska *
1900/35 Antoni Górski Elżbieta Szymańska *
1900/36 Jan Aleksander Osęka Marianna Kazubska
1900/37 Wojciech Szulecki Antonina Lichocka *
1900/38 Jan Węcławiak Rozalia Zając *
1900/39 Jan Batorowski Józefa Słoniewska *
1900/40 Jan Golik Józefa Zdroik *
1900/41 Jan Frankowski Józefa Staros *
1900/42 Jan Łuczak Marianna Augustyna Hagmajer
1900/43 Piotr Latoszek Agnieszka Mrówka *
1900/44 Antoni Górecki Marianna Grabowska
1900/45 Jan Szudziński Julianna Bielecka *
1900/46 Piotr Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Rękawek *
1900/47 Stanisław Szewczyk Marianna Ewa Wyglądała *
1900/48 Krzysztof Osęka Franciszka Lichmira *
1900/49 Bronisław Wiktor Bielica Helena Pyżak *
1900/50 Stanisław Milewski Magdalena Masiak *
1900/51 Franciszek Winiarek Rozalia Kucharczyk *
1901/1 Jan Kiljańczyk Zofia Golik *
1901/2 Stanisław Kiełbiewski Agnieszka Batorowska *
1901/3 Jakub Kulczyk Agnieszka Milewska *
1901/4 Franciszek Staros Józefa Kłos *
1901/5 Andrzej Karaszewski Józefa Leżyńska *
1901/6 Grzegorz Batorowski Katarzyna Pyziel *
1901/7 Jan Krzyżewski Marianna Kłos *
1901/8 Jan Oślak Marianna Szulecka *
1901/9 Marcin Serwach Marianna Matyjasiak *
1901/10 Jan Szymański Józefa Łodyga *
1901/11 Franciszek Szymon Żontowski Józefa Depcik
1901/12 Franciszek Pyziel Elżbieta Słowik *
1901/13 Piotr Bieliński Elżbieta Gawryś *
1901/14 Wojciech Kępka Marianna Łapczyńska *
1901/15 Stanisław Marczak Agnieszka Gniadek
1901/16 Korneli Adam Kochanowski Helena Agnieszka Hagmajer *
1901/17 Jan Kazubski Marianna Staros *
1901/18 Szczepan Glinka Anna Gawryś *
1901/19 Andrzej Sawicki Zofia Bednarczyk *
1901/20 Józef Ziarek Katarzyna Kruczyńska *
1901/21 Władysław Treszczyński Antonina Wiśniewska *
1901/22 Wojciech Pakulski Franciszka Krzycholik *
1901/23 Marceli Bogdański Marianna Zielanowicz
1901/24 Jan Baran Marianna Wyglądała *
1901/25 Franciszek Królak Katarzyna Gos *
1901/26 Jakub Maliborski Katarzyna Witak
1901/27 Stanisław Gawryś Marianna Bisińska *
1901/28 Józef Kałucki Zofia Marianna Osuch *
1901/29 Wawrzyniec Kruczyński Agnieszka Białowąs *
1901/30 Józef Gortat Weronika Pleszyńska *
1901/31 Antoni Kosicki Elżbieta Pruśniewska *
1901/32 Stanisław Masiak Katarzyna Bartnik *
1901/33 Franciszek Chmielewski Franciszka Małkowska *
1901/34 Władysław Car Marianna Golik *
1901/35 Franciszek Kłos Katarzyna Janek *
1901/36 Franciszek Grabowski Marianna Opaśnik *
1901/37 Józef Matyjasiak Elżbieta Penconek *
1901/38 Józef Sokołowski Franciszka Sawicka *
1901/39 Jan Hagmajer Marianna Nejman *
1901/40 Adam Łukasz Staniszewski Antonina Jędrzejewska
1901/41 Jan Szufnik Weronika Pyziel *
1902/1 Stanisław Szewczyk Zofia Milewska *
1902/2 Stanisław Kołodziejczak Marianna Gołąbek *
1902/3 Julian Boimski Marianna Petrykowska *