Parafia Warszawa (ewang.-augsb.)

Akt Mąż Żona
1827/1 Jan Jędrzej Patzer Emilia Albertyna Klatt
1827/2 Jerzy Fryderyk Niethammer Ludwika Stuwe
1827/3 Fryderyk Kurtzmandel Rozyna Fuchs
1827/4 Jan Fryderyk Krais Fryderyka Magdalena Reiser
1827/5 Jerzy Becker Rozyna Barbara Deutschler
1827/6 Karol Henryk Weisz Anna Lehmann
1827/7 Marcin Franke Anna Maria Kohler
1827/8 Fryderyk Lips Dorota Handke
1827/9 Jan Gottlieb Lehmann Christiana Dorota Richter
1827/10 Karol Fryderyk Gumpricht Karolina Augusta Friedland *
1827/11 Henryk Gottsmann Karolina Koch *
1827/11 Henryk Gottsmann Karolina Brandt
1827/12 Jan Tarasow Katarzyna Pankratz
1827/13 Jan Daniel Feder Karolina Dorota Baumeister *
1827/14 Włodzimierz Aleksandrowicz Ludwika Precht *
1827/15 Józef Szatyński Anna Mateyf
1827/15 Józef Szatyński Anna Breyer
1827/16 Antoni Chmielewski Karolina Lange
1827/17 Jan Krzysztof Fischer Maria Ludwika Bundemann
1827/17 Jan Krzysztof Fischer Maria Ludwika Leyke
1827/18 Karol Gustaw Schütz Julianna Fryderyka Seemann *
1827/19 Karol Jakub Schmeyke Johanna Szarlota Günther
1827/20 Christian Klann Franciszka Marianna Netz
1827/21 Jan Andrzej Lange Dorota Machleid
1827/22 Jan Hübner Karolina Möser
1827/23 Christian Benecke Wilhelmina Golke
1827/24 Karol Beniamin Nixdorf Johanna Wilhelmina Bussler
1827/25 Jan Jakub Schilling Magdalena Machleid
1827/26 Ernest Samuel Geissler Karolina Matylda Thilisch
1827/27 Leopold Fryderyk Sommnitz Amalia Wilhelmina Mathais
1827/28 Jan Antoni Tosio Anna Elżbieta Normark
1827/29 Jan Samuel Meisner Anna Katarzyna Lange
1827/30 Jan Henryk Klawe Emma Boiemska
1827/31 Fryderyk Just Wilhelmina Zuzanna Ginther
1827/32 Jan Gotthelf Schwartzschultz Renata Florentyna Hüttmann
1827/33 Daniel Efraim Hüttmann Katarzyna Elżbieta Görth
1827/34 Jan Jerzy Goller Ewa Lampardt
1827/35 Jan Staniszewski Gertruda Marianna Kammer
1827/36 Jan Christian Haase Dorota Lier
1827/37 Fryderyk Wilhelm Debisch Eleonora Unglaube *
1827/38 Jerzy Rychard Funk Karolina Leybsteyn
1827/38 Jerzy Rychard Funk Karolina Wierciochowska
1827/39 Dominik Kajetan Swinkowski Ewa Bossart
1827/40 Karol Józef Biettner Christiana Charlotta Andersch
1827/41 Jan Heiselbetz Fryderyka Salomea Bodnowska
1827/42 Alojzy Leski Karolina Magdalena Lange *
1827/43 Wojciech Winkels Fryderyka Luther
1827/43 Wojciech Winkels Fryderyka Radke
1827/44 Antoni Wierzbicki Johanna Karolina Hen Kusch
1827/45 Adam Szymon Borowski Anna Marianna Schwartz
1827/46 Fryderyk Lehr Katarzyna Szulc
1827/47 Karol Herold Wehdell Rozalia Henryka Hentschel *
1827/47 Karol Herold Wehdell Rozalia Henryka Jannasch
1827/48 Józef Wojciech Ertel Anna Fryderyka Karol Heyer *
1827/49 Karol Meyer Anna karolina Mitschke
1827/50 Jan Stickel Elżbieta Dorota Bothner
1827/51 Jan Fryderyk Christi Rohde Wiktoria Ewa Behr
1827/52 jan Ludwik Dominik Martyni Fryderyka Julianna Stocker
1827/53 Jan Henryk Schubert Johanna Dorota Rekling
1827/53 Jan Henryk Schubert Johanna Dorota Drumler
1827/54 Jakub Netzel Anna Elżbieta Winter *
1827/55 Jakub Wiznerowicz Anna Karolina August Knall
1827/56 Feliks Sobolewski Maria Dorota Krahnass
1827/56 Feliks Sobolewski Maria Dorota Sobolewska
1827/57 Paweł Wilhelm Tschoepe Anna Karolina Weyte
1827/57 Paweł Wilhelm Tschoepe Anna karolina Barthel
1827/58 Fryderyk August Zille Emilia Julianna Augu Jentsch
1827/59 Dytrych Brauburger Zofia Krystyna Liebeskind
1827/59 Dytrych Brauburger Zofia Krystyna Spiegel
1827/60 Karol Wilhelm Meisner Fryderyka Eleonora Hellwig *
1827/61 Jan beniamin Mey Krystyna Barbara Pfeiffer
1827/62 Christian Bernard Major Eleonora Julianna Jesse
1827/63 Wilhelm Jakobose Dorota Maria Teresa Lebrun *
1827/64 Jakub Gabs Julianna Koch *
1827/65 Tomasz Ignacy Stalewski Julianna Eleonora Vogel *
1827/66 Henryk Heinken Beata Gall
1827/67 Justyn samuel Jabłoński Henrietta Bautz
1827/68 Jan Sabo Krystyna Róża Broszkiewicz
1827/69 Bogumił Otto Elżbieta Haffner *
1827/70 Fryderyk Vieregge Maria Dorota Frydery Schultz
1827/71 Jerzy Komusz Julianna Bielecka
1827/71 Jerzy Komusz Julianna Barke
1827/72 Ferdynand Reichelt Karolina Cerulli *
1827/73 Jan Gottfried Hillebrand Szarlotta Mitschke
1827/74 Karol Prittwitz de Ludwika Grass de
1827/75 Jan Konrad Bogumił Ebeling Johanna Julianna Pau Sukert
1827/76 Jakub Fingbeyner Julianna Pfeiffer
1827/77 Karol Stiller Katarzyna Elżbieta Grabowska
1827/78 Bogumił Kurzina Regina Sosińska
1827/78 Bogumił Kurzina Regina Klemm
1827/79 Karol Fryderyk Weigel Wiktoria Zofia Kulisch
1827/80 Jerzy Henryk Ritter Małgorzata Theobald
1827/81 Jan Bogdański Elżbieta Arnold *
1827/82 Józef Boehm Rozyna Mund
1827/83 Szymon Maas Anna Elganowska
1827/84 Jan Franciszek Anton Schnorfej Elżbieta Biller
1827/85 Michał Jakub Pfanhauser Elżbieta Gundelach *
1827/86 Józef Antoni Dekuciński Antonina Paulina Fer Grofe
1827/87 Jan Samuel Dienegott Wanke Karolina Elżbieta Anders
1827/88 Fryderyk August Gagel Dorota Fryderyka Grosse
1827/89 Józef Zachariasz Siebert Zofia Fryderyka Rupp *
1827/90 Fryderyk Feldmann Julianna Heike
1827/91 Traugott Ginter Rozalia Kohler
1827/92 Beniamin Rebandel Elżbieta Redel
1827/93 Christian Beniamin Lidtke Anna Julianna Stolzmann
1827/93 Christian Beniamin Lidtke Anna Julianna Hitze
1827/94 Jan Ruoff Krystyna Haug
1827/95 Antoni Brennert Johanna Krystyna Kortzan
1827/96 Jerzy Götz Andrea Maria Honnern
1827/97 Jan Drechsler Amalia Franciszka Krawitz
1827/98 Fryderyk Lempke Rozalia Pankratz
1827/99 Paweł Kakujew Agnieszka Rozalia Au Zandt de
1827/100 Antoni Hussak Johanna Dorota Kiok
1827/101 Stanisław Kajetan Tomczyński Teresa Anna Rebandel *
1827/102 Stanisław Mierzwiński Jakobina Maria Teodo Graf
1827/103 Józef Popławski Julianna Freymann
1827/104 Karol Hennig Karolina Elżbieta Gnange
1827/105 Karol August Mencke Maria Elżbieta Wernitz
1827/106 Józef Ulrich Schreyer Henryka Levestamm
1828/1 Paweł Jezierski Katarzyna Torge
1828/2 Jan Bogusław Naumann Anna Rozyna Lindner
1828/3 Jan Czółko Anna Frank *
1828/4 Tomasz Komorowski Krystyna Julianna Spangenberg
1828/5 Karol Gustaw Strandtmann de Lucyna Emilia Tarczyńska *
1828/6 Dominik Terlecki Krystyna Wilhelmina Boudelle
1828/7 Jakub Schlenker Maria Barbara Kammerer
1828/8 Jan Fryderyk Schinke Florentyna Dalmann
1828/9 Dionizy Erler Anna Zofia Holtz
1828/10 Augustyn Bartłomiej Bielecki Eleonora Taube
1828/11 Józef Paweł Kwapiński Katarzyna Brygitta Rebandel *
1828/12 Jan Samuel Diehl Karolina Dorota Gerlach *
1828/13 Jan Scheirer Karolina Schik
1828/14 Jan Henryk Krzysztof Steynmetz Zuzanna Krystyna Maetschke
1828/15 Bogumił Bensch Dorota Ludwika Stiegemann
1828/16 Jan Gotfryd Pohl Krystyna Karolina Moebius *
1828/17 Jan Antoni Liessner Dorota Elżbieta Mikulska
1828/18 Jakub Fryderyk Herb Krystyna Katarzyna Dürr
1828/19 Konrad Schwarz Maria Kohler
1828/20 Wojciech Konopka Nepomucena Miaskowska
1828/21 Karol Bortkiewicz Teofila Napolina Zof Jezierska *
1828/22 Jan Kündinger Dorota Fryderyka Herzlieb
1828/23 Krystian Winter Anna Karolina Dey *
1828/24 Jan Krystian Herrman Rathjen
1828/25 Franciszek Schreyer Serafina Rozalia Vollert
1828/26 Henryk Ernest Rathel Anna Supczyńska
1828/27 Krystian Harbach Katarzyna Roos
1828/28 Jan Bogusław Beniami Koch Fryderyka Tiesmer
1828/29 Kacper Henryk Peters Karolina Lautsch
1828/30 Krystian Schneyder Rozalia Karolina Baum
1828/31 Teofil Osiński Marianna Kube
1828/32 Józef Szymański Marianna Weger
1828/33 Karol Hoffmann Józefa Wilhelmina Friedrichs
1828/34 Krystian August Maevers Joanna Karolina Günther
1828/35 Marcin Henryk Baustian Joanna Henrietta Paarmann *
1828/36 Karol Fryderyk Bützow de Helena Zofia Julia Jeziorańska *
1828/37 Franciszek Richter Julianna Wilhelmina Kind
1828/38 Maciej Borkowski Zofia Struntz
1828/39 Karol Fryderyk Glantz Anna Maria Fryderyka Qertzen
1828/40 Jan Schram Zofia Schram
1828/41 Antoni Baczyński Wilhelmina Cerulli *
1828/42 Gottlob Scholz Julianna Kazimir
1828/43 Adam Staszewski Karolina Wilhelmina Bothe *
1828/44 Erdmann Diesterbek Rozyna Wantz
1828/45 Walenty Chynowski Elżbieta Grzegorzewska
1828/46 Jan Karol Both Krystyna Grün
1828/47 Józef Ksawery Zawadzki Marianna Rose
1828/48 Jan Karol Landmann Zuzanna Ginter
1828/49 Bogumił Gennerych Karolina Dorota Zofi Quasebart
1828/50 Wojciech Stachniewicz Marianna Jorga
1828/51 Wilhelm Jeschke Anna Boudelle *
1828/52 Karol August Frydery Riedel Jakobina Kurtz *
1828/53 Jan Bogumił Weiss Zuzanna Karolina Müller
1828/54 Józef Pilz Wilhelmina Monika Brauner
1828/55 Jan Borkowski Anna Grün *
1828/56 Marcin Amsel Anna Boss
1828/57 Samuel Traugott Jander Ewa Katarzyna Kranych
1828/58 Wojciech Karol Jan Gerson Antonina Krystyna El Dietrich *
1828/59 Karol Hoffmann Joanna Nitka
1828/60 Fryderyk Wilhelm Gebethner Anna Julianna Gebethner
1828/61 Daniel Bogumił Hensel Józefa Paulina Ziegler
1828/62 Karol Beniamin Heinrich Anna Krystyna Mantey
1828/63 Karol Hellmann Barbara Maria Kirchhof
1828/64 Wilhelm Daminger Anna Maria Schmidt
1828/65 Ignacy Köcher Krystyna Wilhelmina Müller
1828/66 Antoni Żabicki Anna Dorota Hoppe *
1828/67 Jan Gotfryd Rogge Joanna Rozalia Riegel
1828/68 Jerzy Dey Elżbieta Hogensee
1828/69 Fryderyk Karol Evert Anna Katarzyna Schultz
1828/70 Hiacynt Jacek Sikorski Joanna Renata Richter *
1828/71 Adam Pietroski Wilhelmina Buchholz
1828/72 Antoni Ciećkiewicz Anna Zuzanna Meyer
1828/73 Jerzy Krystian Groskurth Wilhelmina Reinhard
1828/74 Paweł Lentz Maria Elżbieta Schmid
1828/75 Stanisław Nosiekiewicz Emilia Keil *
1828/76 Augustyn Ferdynand Zimmermann Henrietta Zerke
1828/77 Jan Bogusław Schreckenbach Elżbieta Kwiatkowska *
1828/78 Józef Wardziński Marianna Marcinkowska *
1828/79 Jan Däuble Anna Maria Faissler
1828/80 Ignacy Sperl Dorota Tietz
1828/81 Konrad Schmid Katarzyna Kammerer
1828/82 Henryk Wolfgang Ehrenfeucht Beata Wilhelmina Eckerkunst
1828/83 Szymon Krajewski Anna Elżbieta Berger
1828/84 Piotr Wierczyński Emilia Fryderyka Gronwalska
1828/85 Ludwik Kreher Krystyna Leyze *
1828/86 Ludwik Karoli Ludwika Henryka Stockmann de *
1828/87 Tomasz Orłowski Anna Karolina Goellitzer
1828/88 Antoni Koźmiński Anna Nenke
1828/89 Krystian Henryk Gottschalk Joanna Maria Pach
1828/90 Krzysztof Ferdynand Schwarz Regina Homelka
1828/91 Franciszek Żernicki Zofia Kaymer
1828/92 Adolf Haering Emilia Hincz
1828/93 Henryk Kemna Kunegunda Elżbieta Rochłowska
1828/94 Jan Fryderyk Wegner Bogumiła Manke
1828/95 Karol Wilhelm Klietz Eleonora Sprott
1828/96 Fryderyk Wilhelm Dreger Anna Dorota Schewe
1828/97 Onufry Staszewski Anna Zuzanna Dorota Schultz
1828/98 Andrzej Ludwik Rutkowski Joanna Karolina Wilh Sperber
1828/99 Jan Justus Flach Anna Eleonora Schüssler
1828/100 Jan Fryderyk Sander Bogumiła Ewa Zofia Fichtner
1830/1 Karol Ludwik Braun Anna Dorota Jaekel
1830/2 Michał Schmid Elżbieta Stokinger
1830/3 Bogumił Stokinger Barbara Kohler
1830/4 Roman Gąsecki Amalia Rochelewska
1830/5 Franciszek Büttner Karolina Thiel *
1830/6 Karol Krause Rozyna Herrmann
1830/7 Krzysztof Wagner Szarlota Piaskowska *
1830/8 Bogumił Becker Justyna Hafner
1830/9 Jakub Fryderyk Sztykel Dorota Ritter
1830/10 Szymon Markoski Anna Jans
1830/11 Krystian Fryderyk Liszewski Ludwika Maria Seman
1830/12 Piotr Folkierski Anna fryderyka Eckerkunst *
1830/13 Tomasz Czerwiński Barbara Ulmann *
1830/14 Jan Liwiński Ewa Zertslaw
1830/15 Jan Jakub Knoedler Martyna Leyze
1830/16 Marcin Wichmann Benigna Morcfelt
1830/17 Mikołaj Knab Karolina Loeben
1830/18 Karol Wilhelm Beniam Titius Anna Gerstenberg *
1830/19 Teodor Heinrich Maria Schultz *
1830/20 Antoni Dębicki Karolina Rebandel *
1830/21 Karol Heckert Anna karolina Richter
1830/22 Jan Jędrzejowski Karolina Günther
1830/23 Michał Gertz Anna Zielińska
1830/24 Jan Kohler Magdalena Schwarz
1830/25 Karol Ziegler Franciszka Plichcińska
1830/26 Michał Teys Katarzyna Boblic
1830/26 Michał Teys Katarzyna Weyss
1830/27 Beniamin Adam Teresa Stebel
1830/28 Edward Koenig Karolina Czerpińska
1830/29 Karol Fryderyk Seyfert Amalia Berta Ihle
1830/30 Fryderyk Hartmann Joanna Elżbieta Wurster
1830/31 Jan Riesner Rozalia Lusnatus vel Iusnatus
1830/31 Jan Riesner Rozalia Iusnatus vel Lusnatus
1830/32 Christian Fryderyk Greiner Katarzyna Kolmann
1830/32 Christian Fryderyk Greiner Katarzyna Rose
1830/33 Joachim Detlef Hagedorn Dorota Gregor
1830/34 Jan Baczyński Ludwika Gross *
1830/35 Jonathan Eisele Katarzyna Dressel
1830/36 Tadeusz Karol Sikorski Wilhelmina Werner *
1830/36 Tadeusz Karol Sikorski Wilhelmina Sennewald
1830/37 Wilhelm Karol Arndt Karolina Anna Mandau
1830/38 Karol Jakub Baeger vel Berger Anna Maria Jenne
1830/38 Karol Jakub Berger vel Baeger Anna Maria Jenne
1830/39 Dominik Adam Siemoradzki Anna Keil
1830/39 Dominik Adam Siemoradzki Anna Jarochowska
1830/40 Jan Andrzej Lange Karolina Wilhelmina Schultz *
1830/41 Jan Jerzy Glimpf Bogumiła Tekla Targońska
1830/42 Franciszek Rebandel Anna Rozyna Josewig *
1830/43 Bogumił Laski Karolina Nikel *
1830/44 Jan Otto Laser Ludwika Müller
1830/45 Mateusz Minde Anna Kuhn *
1830/46 Bogumił Jakubowski Karolina Köhler
1830/47 Karol Wilhelm Emmel Anna Zeibich
1830/48 Bartłomiej Wolski Henrietta Wohlmann
1830/49 Fryderyk Wilhelm Wandelt Dorota Weigt
1830/49 Fryderyk Wilhelm Wandelt Dorota Wirth
1830/50 Jan Fryderyk Storm Katarzyna Barbara Steyer *
1830/51 Jerzy Fellechner Karolina Steingraeber
1830/52 Jan Michał Pankratz Anna Rozyna Dreyer
1830/53 Christian Sonneberg Karolina Rox
1830/53 Christian Sonneberg Karolina Firchaut
1830/54 Karol August Otto Ludwika Szarlotta Willke *
1830/54 Karol August Otto Ludwika Szarlotta Lardes
1830/55 Jan Bogumił Braun Karolina Hett
1830/56 Henryk Aleksander Ja Deybel de Hammerau Ida Florentyna Klopmann de
1830/57 Wojciech Krzyżanowski Elfryda Konstantyna Klopmann de
1830/58 Bernard Ludwik Nast. Joanna Eleonora Karo Bauer
1830/59 Karol Fryderyk Augus Gralow Karolina Fryderyka Jaglien
1830/60 Christian Jabs Karolina Boller
1830/61 Jan Diermayr Fryderyka Schubert
1830/62 Karol Kestner Katarzyna Żytkowska *
1830/63 Karol Bogumił Michaelis Anna Dorota Schmarr
1830/64 Andrzej Czerwin Julianna Lehmann
1830/65 Jan Jakub Trouvé Anna Katarzyna Maria Quasebart
1830/66 August Ferdynand Gerlach Barbara Sommer *
1830/67 Jan Mroczek Katarzyna Budźko
1830/68 Jan Neumann Elżbieta Linke
1830/68 Jan Neumann Elżbieta Fischer
1830/69 Piotr Sattel Krystyna Rometsch *
1830/70 Christian Karol Heidenbruch Julia Amalia Zimmermann
1830/71 Michał Peplau Krystyna Wicka
1830/71 Michał Peplau Krystyna Fredekind
1830/72 Mateusz Grabowski Joanna Karolina Knapp *
1830/73 Antoni Olszewski Elżbieta Kulik
1830/73 Antoni Olszewski Elżbieta Czerepińska
1830/74 Fryderyk Jury Emilia Lembke
1830/75 Józef Woliński Amalia Karolina Doro Friedel
1830/75 Józef Woliński Amalia Karolina Doro Sożańska
1830/76 Henryk Wilhelm Wagner Christina Katarzyna Prusińska
1830/76 Henryk Wilhelm Wagner Christina Katarzyna Gilson
1830/77 Jan Onufry Raciborski Zofia Scholtz
1830/78 Aleksander Bogumił Kalk Wiktoria Ewa Badowicz
1830/79 Wincenty Zalewski Karolina Helena Denkiert
1830/79 Wincenty Zalewski Karolina Helena Szczepańska
1830/80 Józef Raenger Marianna Elschke
1830/81 Karol Klemczyński Julia Olszewska
1830/81 Karol Klemczyński Julia Piasecka
1830/82 Jan Jerzy Hummel Anna Maria Reif
1830/83 Christian Fryderyk A Freudenthal Rozyna Magdalena Reif
1830/84 Fryderyk Trippenbach de Wilhelmina Foermer
1830/85 Józef Nowakowski Katarzyna Pelikan *
1830/86 Jan Klippel Maria Filipina Wahr *
1830/87 Jan Bogumił Robert Bothe Joanna Julianna Karo Kieselbach
1830/88 Jan Bogusław Müller Wilhelmina Fryderyka Embacher
1830/89 Franciszek Piątkowski Anna Dorota Zuzanna Schulz *
1830/89 Franciszek Piątkowski Anna Dorota Zuzanna Staszewska *
1830/90 Fryderyk Ferdynand B Steinbart Albertyna Boetticher
1830/91 Józef Andrzej Kuk Augustyna Wilhelmina Puffaldt
1830/92 August Karolewski Anna Karolina Jaekel
1830/93 Karol Drechsler Julianna Kleinert
1830/94 Tadeusz Staniszewski Felicjanna Schultz
1830/94 Tadeusz Staniszewski Felicjanna Kalinowska
1830/95 Ignacy Rzewuski Helena Jeżewska
1830/95 Ignacy Rzewuski Helena Rożecka
1830/96 Ignacy Boerner Teresa Lembke
1830/97 Tomasz Zawisza Marianna Hess
1830/98 Piotr Srkal Joanna Paet
1830/98 Piotr Srkal Joanna Genius
1830/99 Jakub Jabs Ewa Bronikowska vel Wehrmann
1830/99 Jakub Jabs Ewa Wehrmann vel Bronikowska
1830/100 Józef Bylewski Ludwika Maass
1830/101 Jan Fryderyk Schmidt Rozalia Mentzel *
1830/102 Walenty Sadowski Karolina Droz *
1830/103 Karol Müde Marianna Winiarska *
1830/104 Bogumił Zedler Karolina Elżbieta Heilmann
1830/105 Eliasz Hajduczewski Anna Franciszka Szmiga
1830/106 Jerzy Henryk Wallenwein Ewa Schrägle
1830/107 Jan Ludwik Heyd Elżbieta Radlicka
1830/107 Jan Ludwik Heyd Elżbieta Hausmann
1830/108 Jan Gottfried Schwartzlos Anna Belgsen
1830/109 Maciej Westermayer Karolina Joanna Kostecka
1830/110 Andrzej Szczupaczkiewicz Henryka Amalia Nieske
1830/111 Jan Lutz Karolina Dürr
1830/112 Ludwik Paweł Henning Anna Litke
1830/113 Krzysztof Ksawery Bethke Krystyna Rofel
1830/114 Michał Krahn Rozalia Klara Dalmann
1830/115 Fryderyk Reutter Elżbieta Rozalia Joachim
1830/116 Jan Christlieb Schneider Karolina Nitzsch
1830/117 Jan Potit Justyna Miller *
1830/118 Jan Wojciechowski Joanna Henryka Wilhe Hunger *
1830/119 Bogumił Jabs Anna Elżbieta Neumann
1830/120 Jan Liske Eleonora Kwik
1830/121 Michał Vetter Magdalena Kwik
1830/122 Ferdynand Stoephasius Anna Kosche
1830/123 Jan Michał Seyther Anna Honnern
1830/124 Henryk Becker Filipina Riba
1830/125 Józef Paszkowski Anna Karolina Niedabilska
1831/1 Walenty Makarewicz Krystyna Makarewicz
1831/2 Amadeusz Naugebauer Amalia Baum
1831/3 Jan Henryk Lippold Katarzyna Staszewska
1831/4 Jan Daniel Schierhorn Anna Kałuska
1831/5 Ludwik Samuel Szymański Elżbieta Marianna Henker
1831/6 Piotr Andrzej Dworski Anna Bormann
1831/7 Jewgraf Lebedief Ludwika Hofmann
1831/8 Maksymilian Leszczyński Anna Hoffmann *
1831/9 Karol Wilhelm Brayer Anna Marianna Froehlich
1831/10 Bogumił Linker Dorota Berke
1831/11 Bogumił Grützke Zuzanna Deutschlaender
1831/12 Piotr Pankratz Ewa Taube
1831/13 Karol Ludwik Sonnenburg Monika Koch
1831/14 Józef Grossmann Karolina Karwath
1831/15 Ludwik Szynk Anna Ewa Naumann
1831/16 Ferdynand Weichert Szarlota Wilhelmina Klausien
1831/17 Emanueal Gotthelf Weyte Krystyna Adam
1831/18 Jan Wilhelm Bleyferth Wilhelmina Loechert
1831/19 Józef Zwoliński Dorota Szubek Szubke
1831/20 Karol Scholtze Augusta Loth *
1831/21 Józef Żurowski Eleonora Dautert
1831/22 Jerzy Michał Günther Katarzyna Seeger
1831/23 Henryk Stieler Krystyna Schur
1831/24 Jan Biedrzycki Karolina Krakowska *
1831/25 Andrzej Drzemczewski Dorota Jakobs
1831/26 Jan Bartosiewicz Marianna Zanio
1831/27 Tadeusz Chrzanowski Fryderyka Amalia Tiesler
1831/28 Dominik Formankiewicz Szarlota Metschke
1831/29 Józef Mazurkiewicz Florentyna Szubert
1831/30 Wojciech Henryk Sick Karolina Wildt *
1831/31 Filip Houy Joanna Rozalia Bernhardt
1831/32 Jan Łukasz Fryderyk Ziegler Rozalia Fischer
1831/33 Józef Twardowski Wiktoria Nowicka
1831/34 Jan Filip Kärcher Amalia Rzempołuska
1831/35 Krystian Reinhardt Karolina Thies
1831/36 Jan Karol Jaksch Anna Karolina Laska
1831/37 Wincenty Kowalski Ludwika Rychlewska
1831/38 Jędrzej Rantz Marianna Matz
1831/39 Piotr Aleksander Krzymiński Anna Matuszyńska *
1831/40 Franciszek Zychowski Zofia Kruszewska
1831/41 Jan Fryderyk Bernhard Wiegmann Karolina Emilia Koeppelt
1831/42 Antoni Boniecki Anna Elżbieta Schütz
1831/43 Jan Michał Korhammer Helena Stentzel
1831/44 Karol Kuntze Karolina Böhme
1831/45 Ignacy Adamkiewicz Joanna Szarlota Boenisch
1831/46 Jan Bogumir Dobersteyn Anna Zuzanna Utycht
1831/47 Jakub Schlenker Anna Maria Lafery
1831/48 Piotr Wilhelm Albrecht Karolina Lütke
1831/49 Jan Bogumir Scholtz Anna Dautert
1831/50 Jakub Gay Anna Heurich *
1831/51 Konrad Fries Anna Krystyna Franke
1831/52 Jan Bogumił Hanspach Maria Emilia Schiemann
1831/53 Karol Gundelach Joanna Amalia Müller *
1831/54 Jakub Adam Eufrozyna Barke
1831/55 Jan Budzko Zofia Tekla Keyfert
1831/56 Wilhelm Edward Rutsch Maria Karolina Thierbach de
1831/57 Jan Bogusław Baumgart Marianna Beata Sohr *
1831/58 Jan Karol Förmer Joanna Riefling
1831/59 Feliks Rybczyński Matylda Albertyna Bussow
1831/60 Fryderyk Nixdorf Fryderyka Pischel
1831/61 Jan Fryderyk Pantzer Anna Filip
1831/62 Fryderyk Gottsmann Elżbieta Peplau
1831/63 Sebastian Dziubiński Konstancja Schade
1831/64 Jan Jerzy Szeling Karolina Holtz
1832/1 Karol Lissner Józefa Glaser *
1832/2 Henryk Meyer Julianna Springer *
1832/3 Jan Kazimierz Lewartowicz Karolina Schwartz
1832/4 Krystian Ferdynand Bockhan Anna Magdalena Jorga
1832/5 Jan Kunert Elżbieta Dreschler
1832/6 Bogumił Emanuel Richter Ewa Rozyna Schulz
1832/7 Hieronim Kamelski Anna Barbara Pontin *
1832/8 Jakub Schönheintz Karolina Gimpel
1832/9 Fryderyk Tomasz Skiebe Anna Elżbieta Rose
1832/10 Jan Karol Bogusław Koeckritz Karolina Jorga
1832/11 Karol Ferdynand Patzer Wilhelmina Augustyna Schmidt
1832/12 Wilhelm Neumeyer Wiktoria Ruchacz *
1832/13 Jan Wilhelm Anders Karolina Kriste *
1832/14 Karol Stentzel Wilhelmina Rebandel
1832/15 Jakub Seither Barbara Lampard
1832/16 Jakub Reutter Maria Barbara Merot
1832/17 Daniel Huse Eliza Florentyna Altmann
1832/18 Karol Goldmann Eleonora Wernicke
1832/19 Krzysztof Paweł Heintz Fryderyka Koeppelt
1832/20 Józef Bayer Albertyna Margierewitz
1832/21 Jan Beeli Anna Tosio
1832/22 Franciszek Andre Henryka Zofia Liedtke
1832/23 Jakub Aichler Karolina Fick
1832/24 Fryderyk Boddin Ewa Lipke
1832/25 Jan Franciszek August Jungmann Anna Karolina Brzozowska
1832/26 Fryderyk Koch Ewa Kletke
1832/27 Krystian Reck Katarzyna Wegner
1832/28 Jakub Litkie Eufrozyna Rubak
1832/29 Bogumił Ebert Katarzyna Rambacher *
1832/30 Franciszek Weiss Magdalena Neupert
1832/31 Wilhelm Gerlach Karolina Sommer *
1832/32 Jan Michał Schairer Anna Maria Kammerer
1832/33 Jan Bogumił Schneider Anna Krystyna Kirste
1832/34 Jan Bogumir Schroeder Anna Ulrich
1832/35 Franciszek Wentzel Augusta Duwe
1832/36 Karol Cierpiński Anna Kurczyn
1832/37 Michał Wieland Anna Maria Kamper
1832/38 Bogumił Günter Zofia Ross
1832/39 Adam Frederking Marianna Polsfuss
1832/40 Antoni Czarnecki Justyna Elżbieta Wallenberyer
1832/41 Józef Knaute Joanna Stolle *
1832/42 Bogumił Lentzki Karolina Wilhelmina Zofia Bornholtz
1832/43 August Kittlitz Elżbieta Bretin
1832/44 Michał Kietzmann Henrietta Schröder
1832/45 Michał Neumann Eleonora Zielińska
1832/46 Henryk Wedekamm Fryderyka Hoffmann *
1832/47 Alojzy Coe Dorota Wiediger
1832/48 Jan Fryderyk Becher Rozalia Lembke
1832/49 Jakub Henryk Werner Anna Litkie
1832/50 Krystian Fryderyk Blechschmidt Rozalia Czyżewska
1832/51 Paweł Schalon Marianna Kielczewska
1832/52 Jan Adam Grim Ludwika Gelson
1832/53 Maciej Jeżyński Magdalena Marianna Rauchfuss
1832/54 Albin Beyer Agnieszka Zboińska
1832/55 Jan Wilhelm Krüger Emilia Wilhelmina Thilisch
1832/56 Jan Dutkowski Wilhelmina Henryka Misza Schönermark
1832/57 Jakub Barke Elżbieta Weyss
1832/58 August Lefas Julianna Amalia Stiller *
1832/59 Jan Andrzej Heilmann Wilhelmina Marcinowska
1832/60 Władysław Wladich Aniela Herbet
1832/61 Antoni Stańczykiewicz Tekla Marianna Łyszkiewicz
1832/62 Jan Alojzy Janiszewski Szarlotta Taege
1832/63 Karol August Tomaszek Fryderyka Ludwika Koeppelt
1832/64 Fryderyk Wilhelm Blumenthal Beata Karolina Gillert
1832/65 Karol August Richter de Emilia Schlütter *
1832/66 Filip Koller Barbara Schwartz
1832/67 Tomasz Deryny Ewa Cenkiel
1832/68 Antoni Jachowicz Wilhelmina Wichmann *
1832/69 Jan Bogumił Riegel Anna Zuzanna Simson
1832/70 Jan Wnorowski Elżbieta Eleonora Ochwig
1832/71 Wincenty Lange Eleonora Funk *
1832/72 Karol Sattler Wilhelmina Puffaldt
1832/73 Marcin Sonnefeld Elżbieta Dorota Krystyna Pagel *
1832/74 Tadeusz Staniszewski Krystyna Ratchel
1832/75 Karol Tomaszewski Amalia Karolina Szarlotta Maier
1832/76 Michał Rubak Regina Małgorzata Amos
1832/77 Jan Ludwik Thiel Rozalia Magdalena Wurster *
1832/78 Konstanty Hegel Marianna Pignam
1832/79 Stanisław Lipiński Helena Emilia Bansemer
1832/80 Jan Aichler Marianna Gacka
1832/81 Krystian Lindner Karolina Minich
1832/82 Marcin Poleski Szarlota Gołombek
1832/83 Jan Klotz Ewa Katarzyna Gramlich *
1832/84 Józef Makarowicz Waleria Warda
1832/85 Ludwik Schloesser Joanna Włoskiewicz
1832/86 Jan Galster Urszula Aichele
1832/87 Jan Bamberger Anna Katarzyna Völlnagel
1832/88 Jan Henryk Vulpius de Aurora Wilhelmina Schorr
1832/89 Grzegorz Stanisławski Helena Bagińska *
1832/90 Jan Fryderyk Heyne Joanna Ludwika Hildt
1832/91 Karol Specht Fryderyka Hauzer
1832/92 Jan Kacper Arnold Joanna Ernestyna Schoeneich
1832/93 Adam Dulik Krystyna Janke
1832/94 Ludwik August Skórkowski Maria Fryderyka Altenheimer *
1832/95 Ernest Dienegott Becker Joanna Renata Sellin
1832/96 Stanisław Podbowicz Franciszka Antonina Michaelson
1832/97 Leonard Mydlarski Anna Zuzanna Schwermann
1832/98 Adam Podajewski Julianna Schneider
1832/99 Aleksander Stopczyk Dorota Marianna Schultz
1832/100 Karol Bogusław Neubelt Józefa Hamburg
1832/101 Bogumił Ernest Porrmann Marianna Wójcicka
1832/102 Fryderyk August Naumann Marianna Busche
1832/103 Henryk Meysling Katarzyna Anna Silingowska
1832/104 Ludwik Błeszyński Karolina Brzezińska
1832/105 Tomasz Crossetto Marianna Anna Niemierowska
1832/106 Jan Obiczorski Joanna Fryderyka Mikulska
1832/107 Krzysztof Ferdynand Schwartz Zuzanna Peschke
1832/108 Jakub Kirschner Karolina Swoboda
1832/109 Edward Loewenthal de Anna Tonnes
1832/110 Krzysztof Ebinger Fryderyka Meatheis
1832/111 Bogumił Schoerer Joanna Barbara Dodmann
1832/112 Gustaw Fryderyk Zeh Karolina Haacke
1832/113 Bogumił Fritsch Franciszka Wtórkowicz *
1832/114 Marcin Ciechanowski Julianna Krystyna Petronela Bartel
1832/115 August Ferdynand Vanselow Maria Elżbieta Borowska
1832/116 Henryk Rux Eleonora Pankratz
1832/117 Jakub Szyfert Katarzyna Barbara Nauer
1832/118 Józef Brykner Katarzyna Eggert
1832/119 Szymon Kostusiewicz Anna Zuzanna Kluge *
1832/120 Franciszek Peltzer Ludwika Bernauer
1832/121 Ludwik Rosenburg Amalia Kaercher
1832/122 Krzysztof Brethin Ewa Wuske
1832/123 Ernest Beniamin Elsner Rozyna Kornet *
1832/124 Franciszek Ginter Teresa Koeppen
1832/125 Karol August Bohn Anna Maria Kaltenberger
1832/126 Jerzy Filip Rosenberger Katarzyna Weber
1832/127 Piotr Paweł Folkierski Zofia Neimke
1832/128 Boguchwał Fabian Katarzyna Suligowska
1832/129 Karol Philippi Józefa Juenger
1832/130 Franciszek Pokrzywnicki Wilhelmina Kraffert
1832/131 Jan Bogatko Marianna Elżbieta Wojciechowska
1832/132 Marcin Krzempiński Marianna Szeymann
1832/133 Jan Tuliński Marianna Lewandowska
1832/134 Piotr Wroński Marianna Teresa Henke
1832/135 Teofil Nesterowicz Fryderyka Zawadzka
1832/136 Franciszek Józef Żachowski Amalia Bollerman
1832/137 Paweł Frybees Julianna Reinsch
1832/138 Michał Rowein Karolina Bogumiła Kracher
1832/139 Szymon Karol Deutzer Anna Franciszka Keil
1832/140 Szymon Kotliński Emilia Ewa Bergmann
1832/141 Michał Wasilkowski Rozyna Groeger
1832/142 Karol Rebandel Tekla Stółkowska
1832/143 Jan Krzysztof Polmann Karolina Fischer
1832/144 Jan Baltazar Bührer Elżbieta Barbara Hamann
1832/145 Jan Hoeniger Anna Maria Herb Herbe
1832/146 Piotr Kalmno Zuzanna Gaebel
1832/147 Franciszek Sybilski Rozalia Marianna Kierste
1832/148 Krystian Wikner Elżbieta Jahnke
1832/149 Jan Koch Justyna Munderjon
1832/150 Jakub Parjonski Marianna Stachurska
1832/151 Jakub Krügier Katarzyna Brunkal
1832/152 Jan Krystian Sommer Eleonora Karolina Hoch
1832/153 Jerzy Henryk Taube Ewa Sliske
1833/1 Adolf Henryk Schwartzschultz Anna Rozyna Bussler
1833/1 Adolf Henryk Schwartzschultz Anna Rozyna Martwich
1833/2 Antoni Tarnowski Józefa Przemyska
1833/2 Antoni Tarnowski Józefa Bürner
1833/3 Fryderyk Frühboes Ludwika Julianna Vogt
1833/4 Jędrzej Leybrandt Katarzyna Dorota Lehre
1833/5 Jan Jerzy Wegener Karolina Christina Kellner
1833/6 Antoni Ogrodziński Karolina Riemer
1833/7 Fryderyk August Kokielim Joanna Kierczyńska
1833/8 Mikołaj Jonas Elżbieta Katarzyna Maisak
1833/9 Daniel Holtz Katarzyna Mogą
1833/9 Daniel Holtz Katarzyna Schewe
1833/10 Dawid Wingert Katarzyna Kraeher
1833/11 Józef Ulbrich Zofia Vogel *
1833/12 Michał Ostaszewski Emilia Zielińska
1833/13 Józef Piekutowski Julianna Marynowicz
1833/13 Józef Piekutowski Julianna Boehme
1833/14 Herrmann Gustaw Sterzel Krystyna Paulina Vorbrodt
1833/15 Jan Jakub Amendt Rozalia Scheydt
1833/15 Jan Jakub Amendt Rozalia Bittner
1833/16 Michał Rottschalk Elżbieta Richard
1833/16 Michał Rottschalk Elżbieta Szlak
1833/17 Jan Jakub Helmling Christiana Wilhelmin Wahr
1833/18 Jan Neumann Anna Kurlandzka
1833/19 Florian Scholtz Fryderyka Klimper
1833/20 Christian Jeschke Dorota Zofia Lang
1833/20 Christian Jeschke Dorota Zofia Wesselin
1833/21 Ignacy Bałdykowski Amalia Wilhelmina Mattheis
1833/21 Ignacy Bałdykowski Amalia Wilhelmina Somnitz
1833/22 Maciej Herbe Tekla Anna Duczewska
1833/23 Jan Biler Rozyna Schlenker
1833/24 Andrzej Beyer Anna Karolina Liebelt
1833/25 Jakub Fryderyk Strecker Joanna Elżbieta Gutekunst
1833/26 Jan Jakub Wirych Małgorzata Noll
1833/27 Jan Sikorski Emilia Augusta Graebner
1833/28 Jan Wilhelm Thoer Anna Ludwika Wiktori Stark
1833/29 Jan Meyer Barbara Zeh
1833/30 Feliks Dobrowolski Anna karolina Jakobs *
1833/31 Jakub Kędzierski Julianna Krause
1833/32 Marcin Donnelson Eleonora Gimmer
1833/32 Marcin Donnelson Eleonora Hube
1833/33 Franciszek Beyer Karolina Krüger
1833/34 Jan Krzysztof Stark Krystyna Ganger
1833/35 Natanael Wilhelm Fer Goebel Franciszka Teresa Giersz *
1833/36 Piotr Paweł Meisner Konstancja Apolonia Krause
1833/37 Michał Cyttan Katarzyna Bossort
1833/37 Michał Cyttan Katarzyna Żukowska
1833/38 Jan Czajkowski Salomea Maciejewska
1833/38 Jan Czajkowski Salomea Gurska
1833/39 Stanisław Feliks Majewski Anna Karolina Wróblewska
1833/40 Filip Schnef Szarlota Schütz
1833/41 Jan Henryk Müller Karolina Wilhelmina Talau
1833/42 Ludwik Schink Ewa Taube
1833/42 Ludwik Schink Ewa Pankratz
1833/43 Jan Mathis Christina Kammerer
1833/44 Jan Krzysztof Weber Henrietta Gebhardt *
1833/45 August Ritterich Felicja Marianna Górecka
1833/46 August Füm Fryderyka Rubbert
1833/47 Karol Gern Joanna Henryka Hoffmann
1833/48 Hieronim Buxakowski Marianna Anna Leske
1833/49 Christian Will Maria Eleonora Zofia Jabin
1833/50 Jan Heinsch Fryderyka Amalia Kreppen
1833/51 Kajetan Alojzy Niezabitowski Marianna Ciesielska
1833/51 Kajetan Alojzy Niezabitowski Marianna Bartmańska
1833/52 Bogumił Fenior Dorota Amalia Rathke
1833/53 Jerzy Henryk Schüssler Katarzyna Hang
1833/54 Fryderyk Wilhelm Rath Anna Liedtke
1833/54 Fryderyk Wilhelm Rath Anna Henke
1833/55 Józef Antoni Bogdański Eleonora Seifert *
1833/56 Karol Józef Wilnicki Rozyna Tietz
1833/56 Karol Józef Wilnicki Rozyna Zygmunt
1833/57 Andrzej Nowacki Marianna Friedrich
1833/57 Andrzej Nowacki Marianna Soltz
1833/58 Damazy Mierzejewski Domicela Kawecka
1833/58 Damazy Mierzejewski Domicela Skowrońska
1833/59 Christian Hintz Ewa Harms
1833/60 August Ekelt Marcjanna Rudnicka
1833/61 Christian Neumann Mina Joanna Suffryn
1833/62 Wilhelm Heine Anna Julianna Marian Petzoldt
1833/63 Krzysztof Henryk Rudert Krystyna Bantz
1833/64 Ludwik Hennecke Karolina Emilia Mädler
1833/65 Joachim Mikołaj Eppen Marianna Kłobuchowska *
1833/65 Joachim Mikołaj Eppen Marianna Lorentz
1833/66 Jan Kollesiński Barbara Modrzecka
1833/66 Jan Kollesiński Barbara Truszkowska
1833/67 Michał Ittermann Karolina Agnieszka Dąbkie
1833/68 Jan Rywacki Ludwika Petronela Morozowicz
1833/69 Franciszek Kindermann Wilhelmina Kind
1833/70 Wilhelm Bartz Józefa Bartz
1833/70 Wilhelm Bartz Józefa Kortzke
1833/71 Walenty Strybel Dorota Bischwang *
1833/72 Fryderyk Jakobosse Marianna Bąk
1833/73 Jonatan Leybrand Małgorzata Klotz
1833/73 Jonatan Leybrand Małgorzata Kübler
1833/74 Jan Ferdynand Bandkie Anna karolina Hoffmann
1833/75 Jan Wilhelm Pauli Franciszka Dietrich
1833/76 Andrzej Szymon Czarnecki Anna Emilia Vogel *
1833/76 Andrzej Szymon Czarnecki Anna Emilia Suchocka
1833/77 Fryderyk Marcin Heurich Anna Teresa Schwarz
1833/78 Ernest Herrmann Maur Jarzębowski Tekla Regina Kujawska
1833/79 Adam Obermüller Katarzyna Cyrkler
1833/80 Fryderyk Schumann Rozalia Naumann
1833/80 Fryderyk Schumann Rozalia Neumann
1833/81 Jan Dawid Krüger Anna Karolina Dalmann
1833/82 Karol Bogumił Schönbrenner Renata Florentyna Kintzel
1833/83 Jan Vetter Anna Christina Piotrkowska *
1833/84 Tomasz Walenty Bruck Eleonora Henrietta J Boddin
1833/85 Jan Jakub Kübler Katarzyna Bischoff
1833/86 Karol Teodor Szymon Fabian Augusta Ludwika Bert Jakobi
1833/87 Jan Piotrzak Anna Zofia Gertz
1833/88 Wawrzyniec Sebastian Duczewski Anna Julianna Ebert *
1833/89 Jan Billing Henrietta Izabela Schneider
1833/90 Piotr Lomono Szarlotta Florentyna Pflanz
1833/91 Wojciech Zieliński Gertruda marianna Kammer
1833/91 Wojciech Zieliński Gertruda marianna Staniszewska
1833/92 Piotr Jung Marianna Rommetz
1833/93 Jakub Rommetz Katarzyna Weiss
1833/94 Dawid Alsfeld Paulina Wilhelmina Grunnert
1833/95 Jan Szulc Ewa Dalmann
1833/95 Jan Szulc Ewa Dischke
1833/96 Jan Dawid Richter Anna Dorota Grabowska
1833/96 Jan Dawid Richter Anna Dorota Pietrzyk
1833/97 Jan Grzegorz Kreher Anna Lange
1833/98 Ignacy Chotomski Ewa Karolina Zamel
1833/99 Piotr Doliński Joanna Thiel
1833/99 Piotr Doliński Joanna Tutajewicz
1833/100 Christian Rindfleisch Krystyna Boenke
1833/101 Jakub Wesołowski Dorota Stein
1833/102 Ludwik Litterer Jakobina Klotz
1833/103 Maurycy Loewenhard Franciszka Reichmann
1833/104 Piotr Grunwald Eufrozyna Weyss
1833/105 Andrzej Steinmetz Małgorzata Kurzweg
1833/106 Jan Fryderyk Scholz Petronela Gerke
1833/107 Jan Nepomucen Chęciński Marianna Magdalena Krasucka
1833/108 Karol Henryk Erler Karolina Fryderyka Gruner *
1833/109 Aleksy Rokassowski Pulcheria Aimee Szar Budberg de
1833/110 Mikołaj Roguski Elżbieta Dickmann *
1833/111 Fryderyk Józef Henneberg Anna Rozyna Dorota Lammert
1833/112 Jan Fryderyk Tietz Julianna Schwarz
1833/113 Maciej Kurmann Ewa Stopieńska
1833/114 Adolf Scheidt Anna Ludwika Karolin Hintz
1833/115 Jan Tatosiewicz Renata Schiele
1833/115 Jan Tatosiewicz Renata Toebler
1833/116 Jan Krzysztof Grimm Ludwika Klubczyńska
1833/117 Jerzy Gabel Christina Gutbrod
1833/118 Józef Paszkiewicz Fryderyka Karolina Gotsmann
1833/119 Marian Stefan Kaweczyński Franciszka Kaltwasser
1833/119 Marian Stefan Kaweczyński Franciszka Wróblewska
1833/120 Fryderyk Kopp Karolina Kleiner
1833/121 Jędrzej Laferret Maria Friese
1833/122 Bogumił Limpricht Emilia Beer
1833/123 Walenty Leopold Eckstein Wilhelmina Pogrebicka
1833/123 Walenty Leopold Eckstein Wilhelmina Samolof
1833/124 Christian Krygier Anna Radke
1833/124 Christian Krygier Anna Schultz
1833/125 Fryderyk August Jekel Fryderyka Szarlotta Hippert
1833/126 Henryk Daniel Schmidt Matylda Stentzel
1833/127 Henryk Jerke Ewa Fiszer
1833/128 Jan Guzowski Marianna Ortel
1833/129 Fryderyk August Krüger Rozyna Dorota Steinbach
1833/130 Franciszek Helm Salomea Holop *
1833/131 Józef Wiśniewski Agnieszka Sławińska
1833/131 Józef Wiśniewski Agnieszka Karczyńska
1833/132 Jan Ludwik Barke Anna Krahn
1833/133 Michał Schönheitz Ewa Katarzyna Schwartz
1833/134 Jan Jakub Bohrer Christiana Greiner
1833/135 Fryderyk Köhler Marianna Koler
1833/135 Fryderyk Köhler Marianna Leibbrand
1833/136 Jan Plocer Emilia Neimke
1833/137 Józef Majewski Małgorzata Izdebska
1833/137 Józef Majewski Małgorzata Gąsiorowska
1834/1 Jan Jakub Theuss Eleonora Barbara Hafner
1834/2 Jan Kreyer Karolina Fryderyka Gaebel
1834/3 Karol Fryderyk Druemmer Emilia Henrietta Ehret
1834/4 Jan Siebecker Anna Maria Weyber
1834/5 Grzegorz Piotr Fiedler Zofia Dorota Spaeth
1834/6 Jan Kanty Bojanowski Joanna Karolina Nathusius *
1834/7 Fryderyk Becker Wilhelmina Maedler
1834/8 Adam Rutkowski Karolina Małgorzata Lindner *
1834/9 Krzysztof Fryderyk Weber Katarzyna Krensge
1834/10 Beniamin Ferdynand Kracke Karolina Brandel
1834/11 Tomasz Krajewski Joanna Neuper
1834/12 Michał Jardel Katarzyna Franciszka Werner
1834/13 Krzysztof Faisler Ernestyna Wilhelmina Reimann *
1834/14 Karol Henneberg Dorota Karolina Wilh Vorbrodt *
1834/15 Józef Samuel Anders Emilia Marianna Thiel
1834/16 Franciszek Ksawery Riedl Ludwika Karolina Manberger
1834/17 Henryk Christoph Emma Florentyna Cochet
1834/18 Jan Henryk Krzysztof Steinmetz Małgorzata Gittner
1834/18 Jan Henryk Krzysztof Steinmetz Małgorzata Metschke
1834/19 Jan Maksymilian Weichert Wilhelmina Krystyna Hildebrandt
1834/20 Fryderyk Netzel Rozalia Theyss
1834/20 Fryderyk Netzel Rozalia Janke
1834/21 Wilhelm Kopp Emilia Salomea Karczewska *
1834/22 Andrzej Ignatowicz Karolina Jeschke
1834/23 Jakub Netzel Helena Kopp
1834/23 Jakub Netzel Helena Day
1834/24 Ignacy Zublewski Maria Krukowska
1834/25 Franciszek Spillmann Ludwika Jabłońska
1834/26 Jan Feyge Katarzyna Steynbach
1834/27 Karol Godfryd Knopff Wilhelmina Anna Emil Eckerkunst
1834/27 Karol Godfryd Knopff Wilhelmina Anna Emil Anders
1834/28 Bogumił Konstanty Malcz Julianna Barczewska
1834/29 Jan Henryk Brandt Joanna Ludwika Weiss
1834/30 Marcin Fryderyk Zahl Joanna Wilhelmina Werner
1834/31 Samuel Ferdynand Daniel Szarlotta Wilhelmina Klausien
1834/31 Samuel Ferdynand Daniel Szarlotta Wilhelmina Weichert
1834/32 Aleksander Lau Elżbieta Hoffmann *
1834/33 Mikołaj Rydzewski Rozalia Elżbieta Schweder de *
1834/34 Karol Fryderyk Meusel Augusta Ludwika Kernich
1834/35 Henryk Ludwik Hoike Anna Karolina Hilkner
1834/36 Franciszek Salwicki Anna Stebe
1834/36 Franciszek Salwicki Anna Hentschel
1834/37 Jan Krzysztof Sommer Anna Elżbieta Hoffmann *
1834/38 Bernard Kruszewski Józefa Karolina Tretzmueller
1834/39 Jan Kulesza Klementyna Mochnacka *
1834/39 Jan Kulesza Klementyna Grodzicka
1834/40 Jan Karol Schmidt Maria Rapp
1834/41 Gustaw Fryderyk Baerend Eleonora Dorota Amal Myto
1834/42 Wawrzyniec Sollier Joanna Dorota Reinhardt
1834/43 Karol August Schmidt Wilhelmina Zuzanna Liedtke
1834/44 Jan Dalitz Emilia Falliner *
1834/45 Franciszek Łukasz Zerych Agnieszka Bazylewska
1834/45 Franciszek Łukasz Zerych Agnieszka Stańczykiewicz
1834/46 Julian Baltazar Kraszewski Honorata Welke
1834/46 Julian Baltazar Kraszewski Honorata Bykowska
1834/47 Franciszek Wiśniewski Katarzyna Jankowska
1834/48 Jan Voltz Karolina Wilhelmina Droesel
1834/49 Fryderyk Jekel Karolina Kurtz *
1834/50 Krzysztof Koser Małgorzata Herrmann *
1834/51 Jan Krzysztof Schneider Augusta Seyfert *
1834/52 Mateusz Lutz Anna Barbara Deeg
1834/52 Mateusz Lutz Anna Barbara Dresler
1834/53 Paweł Kaczyński Karolina Foermer *
1834/53 Paweł Kaczyński Karolina Friedenreich
1834/54 Ludwik Adolf Emanuel Saenger Justyna Werner
1834/55 Karol August Reymann Maria Elżbieta Suchner
1834/56 Emanuel Ekberg Wilhelmina Henrietta Berens
1834/57 Józef Andrzej Majewski Joanna Karolina Josewig
1834/58 Aleksy Boszko Dorota Elżbieta Lukasińska
1834/58 Aleksy Boszko Dorota Elżbieta Dubrowska
1834/59 Karol Fryderyk Keysler Teresa Szarlotta Liebmann
1834/60 Jan Samuel Hoffmann Brygida Anna Żuraw
1834/61 Józef Krenn Anna Hummel *
1834/62 Józef Puehl Eufrozyna Adelgunda Moeller
1834/62 Józef Puehl Eufrozyna Adelgunda Mueller
1834/63 Piotr Dobolski Henryka Amalia Hoffmann
1834/64 August Thom Anna Dorota Renata Zinnert
1834/65 Jerzy Maennling Krystyna Magdalena Hieldt
1834/66 Fryderyk Świderski Katarzyna Winter
1834/66 Fryderyk Świderski Katarzyna Grynka
1834/67 Mateusz Sapijewski Anna Janikowska
1834/67 Mateusz Sapijewski Anna Studzińska
1834/68 Henryk Godfryd Siedel Tekla Zofia Julianna Koerner
1834/69 Jan Karol Henryk Linke Krystyna Ehlert
1834/70 Wilhelm Reinsch Domicela Jezierska
1834/71 Antoni Stalewski Emilia Karolina Normark *
1834/72 Michał Stalewski Julianna Weronika Normark *
1834/73 Karol Fryderyk Angermann Joanna Nelius
1834/74 Franciszek Gloger Ludwika Regina Brems
1834/75 Karol Eliasz Mertens Szarlotta Piaskowska *
1834/75 Karol Eliasz Mertens Szarlotta Wagner
1834/76 Joachim Fryderyk Liese Karolina Anna Stark
1834/77 Ignacy Hortig Wilhelmina Fiedler
1834/78 Jan Fryderyk August Claus Anna Dorota Grabke
1834/79 Błażej Wodziński Aniela Magdalena Golian
1834/79 Błażej Wodziński Aniela Magdalena Trzcińska
1834/80 Feliks Jakub Lehmann Marianna Ludwika Schertz *
1834/81 Godfryd Bartz Elżbieta Wolfram
1834/82 Krystian Mueller Karolina Schoenherr
1834/83 Kamil Santaerny Augusta Markendorf
1834/83 Kamil Santaerny Augusta Koppy de
1834/84 Fryderyk Leyter Ewa Krupieska
1834/84 Fryderyk Leyter Ewa Kucińska
1834/85 Fryderyk Szynk Anna Theiss
1834/85 Fryderyk Szynk Anna Neumann
1834/86 Jan Karol Bogumił Wittig Dorota Ludwika Schmidt
1834/87 Jan Bogumił Lange Dorota Zofia Wilhelm Caspar *
1834/88 Michał Lewandowski Krystiana Amalia Konopacka
1834/89 Karol Beniamin Goldmann Karolina Engel *
1834/89 Karol Beniamin Goldmann Karolina Mueller
1834/90 Leon Stępkowski Anna Fryderyka Lemhoff
1834/91 Krystian Hang Katarzyna Strassburger
1834/92 Józef Waszajtys Anna Szmigiel
1834/92 Józef Waszajtys Anna Hajduczyńska
1834/93 Jan Bogumił Schienke Amalia Richter
1834/94 Antoni Win Katarzyna Bajer
1834/95 Franciszek Jakub Heinrich Joanna Ludwika Bruehl
1834/96 Godfryd Wilhelm Gottschalk Eufrozyna Altmann
1834/97 Józef Grzegorz Karol Lessel Emma Joanna Katarzyn Brandt de *
1834/98 Krystian Schoenfeld Eufrozyna Florentyna Dahlmann
1834/99 Andrzej Rapp Krystyna Stickel
1834/100 Samuel Bogusław Pawe Meisner Anna Karolina Meisner
1834/101 Jan Heyssing Anna Faltin
1834/102 Bazyli Jan Zakrzewski Franciszka Augusta Berży
1834/103 Karol Ferdynand Bader Anna Krueger
1834/104 Ignacy Łaszczyński Anna Halpert *
1834/105 Fryderyk Konrad Brandtstaeter Ludwika Joanna Fryde Meylert
1834/106 Wilhelm Mierschke Augustyna Wilhelmina Hahn
1834/107 Piotr Morawski Barbara Donelson
1834/107 Piotr Morawski Barbara Busche
1834/108 Filip Jakub Rapp Krystyna Theischl
1834/108 Filip Jakub Rapp Krystyna Bischoff
1834/109 August Doll Anna Maria Ginter
1834/110 Karol Jakub Vetter Marianna Rozalia Arnhold
1834/111 Ferdynand Johanson Maria Juerry
1834/112 Andrzej Traugott Ziegler Marianna Franciszka Gerstenberg *
1834/113 Andrzej Karol Flehmke Eufrozyna Neumann
1834/114 Karol Fryderyk Augus Kaulfuss Dorota Benke
1834/114 Karol Fryderyk Augus Kaulfuss Dorota Erhardt
1834/115 Antoni Błażyński Anna Józefa Rudert *
1834/116 Karol Otton Kuczewski Paulina Heintz
1834/117 Jerzy Gatzke Klara Elżbieta Radke
1834/118 Bernard Engbrecht Aurelia Zielińska *
1834/119 Franciszek Mikołaj Kisieliński Emilia Lubowidzka
1834/119 Franciszek Mikołaj Kisieliński Emilia Rohr
1834/120 Jan Krystian Rentz Katarzyna Schilling
1834/120 Jan Krystian Rentz Katarzyna Hummel
1834/121 Emeryk Czaki Henrietta Riebenson
1834/122 Franciszek Holschuh Augusta Klimper
1834/123 Jan Godfryd Gretschel Julianna Cywińska
1834/124 Piotr Henne Dorota Schatzschneider
1834/124 Piotr Henne Dorota Wehrmann
1834/125 Michał Witzki Eufrozyna Hennig
1834/126 Karol Henryk Kretschmer Katarzyna Gwiazdowska
1834/126 Karol Henryk Kretschmer Katarzyna Liberacka
1834/127 Wilhelm Edward Kirste Henrietta Ernestyna Weschke
1834/128 Jan Schick Wilhelmina Karolina Beischlag
1834/129 Paweł Alcyato Emilia Bogumiła Kunkel *
1834/130 Kacper Ernest Ludwik Eichmann Eugenia Karolina Caenn
1834/131 Jakub Less Krystyna Eufrozyna Litke
1834/132 Godfryd Vogt Eufrozyna Karolina Neumann
1834/133 Wojciech Chobrzyński Honorata Leszczyńska
1834/133 Wojciech Chobrzyński Honorata Kalenkiewicz
1835/1 Jan Samuel Tiessner Julianna Fischer
1835/1 Jan Samuel Tiessner Julianna Kociszewska
1835/2 Henryk Queckboerner Szarlotta Nickel
1835/3 Edward Buttler Ludwika Antonina Ordon
1835/4 Franciszek Andrzej Eckert Karolina Amalia Kaehne
1835/5 Bogumił Fassunge Krystyna Barbara Schmidtgall
1835/6 Godfryd Lindeborn Krystiana Fiedler
1835/7 Jan Bryliński Anna Dorota Teufel
1835/8 Krystian Egering Fryderyka Ludwika Michael
1835/9 Konrad Peter Dorota Soltan *
1835/10 Jan Rahm Zuzanna Dietz
1835/11 Krzysztof Fischer Anna Maria Schick *
1835/12 Jan Ludwik Siebecker Katarzyna Baier
1835/13 Godfryd Krystian Gutermann Konstancja Henrietta Ulricy
1835/14 Fryderyk Godfryd Hengstmann Beata Rozalia Arndt *
1835/15 Krystian Andrzej Laesker Anna Julianna Thalau
1835/16 Godfryd Martwich Marianna Piotrowska
1835/16 Godfryd Martwich Marianna Kwiatkowska
1835/17 Michał Barke Anna Gertz
1835/18 Fryderyk Wilhelm Liedtke Karolina Dorota Kliese
1835/19 Michał Frańckiewicz Wilhelmina Ruediger
1835/20 Wilhelm Bartz Justyna Fritsch
1835/21 Andrzej Leybrandt Filipina Strecker
1835/22 Jan Dawid Strecker Jakobina Koller
1835/23 Dionizjusz Erler Anna Maria Mauryn
1835/24 Jan Oder Anna Małgorzata Siebecker
1835/25 Adam Bogumił Bandke Amalia Henrietta Kneiffel
1835/26 Tomasz Warpechowski Marianna Elżbieta Ertner *
1835/26 Tomasz Warpechowski Marianna Elżbieta Boesler
1835/27 Wojciech Masłowski Ludwika Osmólska *
1835/28 Jerzy Szymoński Krystyna Barke
1835/28 Jerzy Szymoński Krystyna Dalman
1835/29 Jonatan Stickel Anna Maria Rappe
1835/30 Ignacy Czernits Antonina Fryderyka Buss
1835/31 Henryk Jakub Jaenicke Karolina Dorota Fryd Drews
1835/32 Józef Hartmann Emilia Mueller
1835/32 Józef Hartmann Emilia Babicka
1835/33 Jan Jakub Klotz Krystyna Kueffer
1835/34 Jan Krystian Thieme Szarlotta Unfried
1835/35 Franciszek Kakitek Dorota Schach
1835/35 Franciszek Kakitek Dorota Weiss
1835/36 Ludwik Konarzewski Anna Urszula Bisolt
1835/37 Daniel Michał Pirschel Joanna Dorota Mueller
1835/38 Juliusz Feldmann Emilia Hahn
1835/39 Jakub Prel Karolina Blandyna Konieczna
1835/40 Józef Przybilski Franciszka Lubowiecka
1835/41 Jan Maciej Hincz Marcjanna Heydenreich
1835/41 Jan Maciej Hincz Marcjanna Szypowska
1835/42 Edward Friedrichs Leokadia Fritsch
1835/43 Ludwik Waschow Wilhelmina Roedlinger
1835/44 Adam Jaeger Julianna Krause *
1835/45 Krystian Bogumił Gus Zachert Anna Krystyna Henrie Helbing
1835/46 Edward Herbst Marianna Korzeniewska
1835/47 Andrzej Pflanz Katarzyna Elżbieta Braeuer
1835/48 Juliusz Boguchwał Franke Paulina Szarlotta Bachmann
1835/49 Robert Opitz Józefa Klein
1835/50 Fryderyk Hauser Barbara Otto
1835/51 Jan Fryderyk Pfuetzenreuter Anna Fansch
1835/52 Jan Hagen Anna Ludwika Malwina Bodelin
1835/53 Jan Schairer Helena Kohler
1835/54 Karol Neuber Marianna Kohler
1835/54 Karol Neuber Marianna Frank
1835/55 Alojzy Justyn Szulc Joanna Karolina Kunkel *
1835/56 Jakub Szlenker Barbara Leybrand
1835/56 Jakub Szlenker Barbara Stickel
1835/57 Karol Wehdell Maria Elżbieta Nikel
1835/58 Ludwik Henke Ewa Neumann
1835/58 Ludwik Henke Ewa Bartel
1835/59 Andrzej Franciszek Augustyński Anna Ulrich
1835/60 Karol Mueller Karolina Geck
1835/61 Krystian Kuno Marianna Wróblewska *
1835/62 Andrzej Marbe Krystyna Barbara Schuettenhelm
1835/63 Piotr Teyse Marianna Neumann
1835/64 Antoni Gross Anna Kaluska
1835/64 Antoni Gross Anna Gunter
1835/65 Karol Boguchwał Koehler Krystyna Anders
1835/66 Ludwik Reimann Maria Elżbieta Laurynat
1835/66 Ludwik Reimann Maria Elżbieta Kelert
1835/67 Piotr Wilhelm Fryder Arndt Marianna Wojnicka
1835/67 Piotr Wilhelm Fryder Arndt Marianna Szmigielska
1835/68 August Henryk Szymański Ludwika Antonina Józ Fechner *
1835/69 Jan Karol Spengler Krystiana Fryderyka Kraut
1835/70 Antoni Landgraff Fryderyka Wilhelmina Labocka
1835/71 Feliks Bernard Miaskowski Anna Adelajda Elżbie Grosse
1835/72 Józef Wernetzki Anna Krystyna Neumann
1835/73 Izydor Lacour Apolonia Paulina Dydyńska *
1835/74 Jakub Edward Gollmann Klara Eleonora Baerend
1835/74 Jakub Edward Gollmann Klara Eleonora Clerfeyt
1835/75 Marceli Onufry Goliński Amalia Keyl
1835/75 Marceli Onufry Goliński Amalia Deutscher
1835/76 Pontus Fryderyk Hoerschelmann de Ulryka Maria Hoerschelmann de
1835/77 Tomasz Epstein Elżbieta Eleonora Fi Vetter
1835/78 Antoni Cyprysiński Anna Muehlhausen
1835/79 Jan Krystian Ernest Tscheu Karolina Stark
1835/79 Jan Krystian Ernest Tscheu Karolina Noak
1835/80 Jan Boguchwał Ziebart Katarzyna Wolf
1835/81 Teodor Sandbank Anna Maciak vel Wiśniewska
1835/81 Teodor Sandbank Anna Ponierska
1835/81 Teodor Sandbank Anna Wiśniewska vel Maciak
1835/82 Franciszek Rup Katarzyna Dorota Lehre
1835/82 Franciszek Rup Katarzyna Dorota Leibbrand
1835/83 Jan Koenig Anna Ludwika Matz
1835/84 Antoni Ferdynand Anderson Anna Schultz
1835/84 Antoni Ferdynand Anderson Anna Morawska
1835/85 Józef Dobrowolski Fryderyka Renata Pafel
1835/86 Ludwik Thomas Ernestyna Wilhelmina Kalusske
1835/87 Antoni Michelewicz Sybilla Róża Kalisch
1835/88 Jan Fryderyk Hempel Szarlotta Zamojska
1835/88 Jan Fryderyk Hempel Szarlotta Mohr
1835/89 Ludwik Billipp Anna Paul *
1835/90 Wilhelm Ludwik Lemann Maria Rozyna Haertel
1835/91 Antoni Olszewski Katarzyna Elżbieta Ehlert *
1835/92 Daniel Boguchwał Hen Fierk Joanna Sauer
1835/92 Daniel Boguchwał Hen Fierk Joanna Niesch
1835/93 Mikołaj Wincenty Pellegrini Maria Zofia Rochow
1835/94 Karol Adolf Meinders Laura Augusta Siburg
1835/95 Antoni Maurucy Keitel Wilhelmina Amalia Otto
1835/96 Brunon Schadt Henryka Heck
1835/97 Jan Streibel Krystyna Elżbieta Litke
1835/98 Ignacy Niklewicz Marianna Natalia Boudelle
1835/99 Godfryd Koch Fryderyka Marianna Koch
1835/100 Andrzej Obrębski Anna Obrębska
1835/100 Andrzej Obrębski Anna Mrozińska *
1835/101 Fryderyk Eberlein Karolina Jorga
1835/101 Fryderyk Eberlein Karolina Koeckritz
1835/102 Jan Gerber Maria Elżbieta Hoffmann
1835/103 Bogumił Kautsch Henrietta Karolina Rosner
1835/104 Henryk Beck Julianna Guenter
1835/105 Karol Krystian Fryde Ulich Teofila Krueger
1835/105 Karol Krystian Fryde Ulich Teofila Sabo
1835/106 Jan Godfryd Mueller Kamila Katarzyna Kulesza
1835/107 Jakub Grosmann Regina Lange
1835/107 Jakub Grosmann Regina Grossmann
1835/108 Jan Benedykt Lange Krystyna Katarzyna Gotlit
1835/109 Antoni Ignacy Lindner Henryka Kierzkowska *
1835/110 Jerzy Dannenberg Ludwika Lange
1835/110 Jerzy Dannenberg Ludwika Kastner
1835/111 Karol Liebchen Anna Marianna Lankajtys
1835/112 Karol Krystian Bogum Blume Elżbieta Anna Schultz
1835/113 Jan Henryk Reineke Wilhelmina Maria Ele Rossner
1835/114 Marcin Walenty Podgórski Maria Teresa Dietzenstein de
1835/115 Karol August Lange Anna Maria Elsner *
1835/116 Jan Krystian Frydery Liesche Katarzyna Koch
1835/117 Efraim Carl Henrietta Wohlmann
1835/117 Efraim Carl Henrietta Wolska
1835/118 Dawid Jonatan Leibbrand Ewa Frynkiel
1835/119 Jan Henryk Konrad Steinwedel Karolina Gielbrycht
1835/120 Karol Thieme Anna Rozamunda Mueller
1835/121 Jan Mateusz Sailer Anna Maria Stokinger
1835/122 Andrzej Krispel Zofia Elżbieta Heye
1835/123 Jan Zwerger Szarlotta Laubsch
1835/124 August Ernest Liedtke Anna Krystiana Schaefer
1835/125 Józef Tadeusz Aleksa Horalek Karolina Kretkiewicz
1835/126 Jan Godfryd Haase Anna Dorota Bordon
1835/127 Ludwik Karol Gundelach Karolina Arger *
1835/128 Jan Karol Pfeiffer Krystiana Karolina Grosser
1835/129 Jan Franciszek Adolf Oppmann Wilhelmina Krystiana Hartmann
1835/130 Fryderyk Schmidt Anna Katarzyna Elsner
1835/131 August Glaeser Karolina Fryderyka Wendt *
1835/132 Jan Drexler Katarzyna Hummel
1835/133 Ernest Fryderyk Gruner Katarzyna Muche *
1835/134 Krystian Jaensch Wilhelmina Schoenwald
1835/134 Krystian Jaensch Wilhelmina Żychlińska
1835/135 Jakub Schedel Helena Cey
1835/136 Piotr Vohner Katarzyna Benke
1835/137 Karol Ludwik Hartmann Matylda Obst
1835/138 Jan Henryk Lampe Zofia Szarlotta Mueller
1835/139 Jerzy Fryderyk Siburg Ernestyna Mittelbach
1835/140 Jan Gatzke Sara Gabriel
1835/140 Jan Gatzke Sara Górska
1835/141 Ludwik Rajnhold Dauter Karolina Pankratz
1835/142 Piotr Wawrzyniec Malmgreen Joanna Reimann
1835/143 Karol Bogumił Ferdyn Cuny Elżbieta Krafft
1835/143 Karol Bogumił Ferdyn Cuny Elżbieta Tulińska
1835/144 Samuel Sonnenberg Anna Neumann
1835/144 Samuel Sonnenberg Anna Jobs
1835/145 Fryderyk Prasser Wilhelmina Faucher
1835/146 August Partsch Henrietta Karolina Gruener
1835/147 Bogumił Pryfke Żabina Anna Liedtke
1835/148 Franciszek Emil Lauber Natalia Karolina Herbst
1835/149 Teodor Wosiński Izabela Matylda Pulewka
1835/150 Adam Pech Karolina Eckerkunst
1835/150 Adam Pech Karolina Neuninger
1835/151 Wojciech Nurek Marianna Lippert
1835/151 Wojciech Nurek Marianna Heyer
1836/1 Fryderyk Napoleon Dittmanch Marianna Smulska
1836/1 Fryderyk Napoleon Dittmanch Marianna Szczawińska
1836/2 Karol Ludwik Altmann Krystyna Bier
1836/2 Karol Ludwik Altmann Krystyna Lipińska
1836/3 Krystian Ernest Tiesler Maria Rozalia Roemer
1836/4 Edward Albrecht Elżbieta Marianna Kamińska
1836/5 K?usz Dann Joanna Wilhelmina Em Reipert
1836/6 Feliks Sokołowski Karolina Amalia Neumann *
1836/7 Kajetan Lubaczewski Marianna Krystyna Berendt
1836/8 Ludwik Schloesser Anna Józefa Bizotti
1836/9 Jan Bogumił Schoeneich Fryderyka Schoeneich *
1836/10 Wojciech Adam Karolina Moltzan
1836/11 Daniel Bicz Anna Rozalia Bucholtz
1836/12 Jan Fryderyk Evers Małgorzata Kondracka
1836/13 Karol Gustaw Dueckert Marcela Salomea Schubert
1836/14 Seweryn Seydler Anna Katarzyna Juven
1836/15 Karol Henryk Hoffmann Julianna Fryderyka Heilmann
1836/16 Karol Wilhelm Lindner Otylia Emilia Ruegner
1836/17 Jan Zelt Marianna Antonina Tyborowska *
1836/18 Henryk Rodan Marianna Peplau
1836/18 Henryk Rodan Marianna Dalmann
1836/19 Gustaw Antoni Wojcie Winkler Maria Paulina Elżbie Meisener
1836/20 Kazimierz Sałyga Eleonora Dorota Mueller
1836/21 Jan Froehlich Karolina Brodtfuehrer
1836/22 Godfryd Leibbrand Krystyna Eisele
1836/23 August Wilhelm Ferdy Groth Krystyna Benda
1836/23 August Wilhelm Ferdy Groth Krystyna Migdalska
1836/24 Karol Jungblut Elżbieta Hogensee
1836/24 Karol Jungblut Elżbieta Dey
1836/25 Karol Bichler Anna Maria Bauer
1836/26 Filip Winterod Barbara Maltinger
1836/26 Filip Winterod Barbara Bob
1836/27 Karol Henryk Hahn Rozyna Amalia Bartel
1836/28 Stanisław Szybok Karolina Ulrich
1836/29 Karol Wilhelm Meisner Henrietta Wilhelmina Meisner
1836/30 Kajetan Łapiński Emilia Otto *
1836/31 Karol Schumann Joanna Senkel
1836/32 Jan Jakub Klotz Katarzyna Haag
1836/33 Henryk Mueller Anna Dorota Heppner
1836/34 Wilhelm Niesowów Karolina Speichert
1836/34 Wilhelm Niesowów Karolina Hitze
1836/35 Andrzej Embacher Marianna Teufel
1836/35 Andrzej Embacher Marianna Fischer
1836/36 Józef Fraget Amalia Steffen *
1836/37 Jan Nepomucen Chęciński Tekla Garczyńska
1836/38 Fryderyk Wilhelm Lud Stegemann Józefina Emilia Roemer
1836/39 Jan Aleksander Mueller Julia Augusta Meisner
1836/40 Fryderyk Wilhelm Seibt Karolina Anna Gundelach *
1836/41 Antoni Sowiński Joanna Wańska
1836/42 Jan Karol Teodor Kuenitzer Dorota Elżbieta Gurke
1836/43 Józef Antoni Seemann Berta Julia Antonia Janson *
1836/44 Samuel Hoffmann Magdalena Lussnatus
1836/45 Józef Cwyniarski Zuzanna Deubel
1836/46 Jan Deeg Katarzyna Kohler
1836/47 Jakub Galster Magdalena Schuler
1836/48 Jan Nepomucen Wojcie Mak Zuzanna Florentyna Richter
1836/48 Jan Nepomucen Wojcie Mak Zuzanna Florentyna Pietrow
1836/49 Karol Fryderyk Seydlitz de Helena Szarlotta Hen Seydlitz de
1836/50 Tomasz Męczyński Weronika Teofila Wasilewska
1836/51 Olaj Nilson Dorota Ludwika Stiegmann
1836/51 Olaj Nilson Dorota Ludwika Bensch
1836/52 Krzysztof Juliusz Krause Anna Wilhelmina Luiz Wolter
1836/53 Jan Grzędziński Emilia Huebsch
1836/53 Jan Grzędziński Emilia Bzowska
1836/54 Fryderyk Wilhelm Dreger Anna Schoenrok
1836/54 Fryderyk Wilhelm Dreger Anna Morgenstern
1836/55 Karol Kremer Anna Karolina Hoch
1836/55 Karol Kremer Anna Karolina Wolff
1836/56 Jan Samuel Diehl Krystyna Dorota Gerlach
1836/57 Adam Englert Fryderyka Jaeger
1836/58 Jan Koller Ludwika Lange
1836/59 Karol August Lindner Karolina Werner
1836/60 Andrzej Schairer Anna Maria Teeg
1836/61 Paweł Górecki Teresa Daszewska
1836/61 Paweł Górecki Teresa Obrębska
1836/62 Dawid Karol Uttke Joanna Krystyna Springer
1836/63 Samuel Grunert Joanna Krystiana Kon Grossmann
1836/64 Adolf Ferdynand Tournier Julianna Amalia Ramstein
1836/65 Florenty Gwozdecki Antonina Nowakowska
1836/65 Florenty Gwozdecki Antonina Wolf
1836/66 Józef Skrajnowski Marianna Rozalia Słupska
1836/66 Józef Skrajnowski Marianna Rozalia Korhamer
1836/67 Krystian Pius Ulrych Ludwika Anna Albrecht
1836/68 Ludwik Gramm Maria Magdalena Traenkle
1836/69 Daniel Ernest Maetze Anna Tiesler
1836/69 Daniel Ernest Maetze Anna Klimpel
1836/70 Szymon Sankowski Amalia Thalau
1836/71 August Kallmann Julianna Grossmann
1836/72 Adolf Józef Michał Radke Amalia Hippert *
1836/73 Wojciech Kopp Karolina Fleischer
1836/74 Klemes Sommerlatte Berta Fischer
1836/75 Michał Ciołkowski Emilia Kosche
1836/76 Jan Henryk Darr Karolina Rissling
1836/77 Jan Godfryd Haessner Wilhelmina Scholtz
1836/78 Jan Józef Bauer Helena Bensemann
1836/79 Karol Jan Wilhelm Burmeister Józefa Małgorzata Fr Weinz
1836/80 Józef Licht Himminger Fryderyk
1836/81 Jan Fryderyk August Klaus Dorota Krystyna Luka
1836/81 Jan Fryderyk August Klaus Dorota Krystyna Schierhorn
1836/82 Jan Fryderyk Kunst Julianna Jahn
1836/83 Jakub Henryk Hesse Helena Roose
1836/84 Bogusław August Hakebeil Maria Ludwika Parage
1836/85 Gustaw Adolf Schultz Wilhelmina Kalaczyńska
1836/86 Jan Joachim Karol Steinfalt Weronika Kiefer
1836/87 Wilhelm Adolf Liebreich Augusta Levestamm
1836/88 Antoni Heinrich Fryderyka Barbara Schondelmeyer
1836/89 Jan Laske Sabina Glaeser
1836/90 Bogumił Schultz Fryderyka Julianna Peplińska
1836/91 Baltazar Kacper Melc Marcinowski Julia Karolina Kuehl
1836/92 Wilhelm Arndt Rozyna Anna Witzke
1836/93 Jan August Krueger Maria Sommer
1836/94 Piotr Koelsch Anna Rozyna Linke
1836/95 Boguchwał Hoppe Fryderyka Stober
1836/95 Boguchwał Hoppe Fryderyka Gimpel
1836/96 Karol Steinbach Anna Dorota Benke
1836/97 Karol August Diehl Wilhelmina Hummel
1836/98 Fryderyk Weigt Maria Ludwika Neumann *
1836/99 Karol Ludwik Schulze Maria Feisler
1836/99 Karol Ludwik Schulze Maria Daeuble
1836/100 Jan Knoedler Krystyna Leibbrand
1836/101 Jan Jakub Reeser Joanna Wilhelmina Schippel
1836/102 Tomasz Krzepełka Katarzyna Wilhelmina Gaglin
1836/103 Jan Ziegler Elżbieta Lintz *
1836/104 Jan Wilhelm Kettler Elżbieta Flechner
1836/105 Mateusz Szassek Anna Gutekunst
1836/105 Mateusz Szassek Anna Strecker
1836/106 Karol Juliusz Minter Ludwika Petronela Czarnecka *
1836/107 Ludwik Dopke Teodozja Kisielnicka
1836/108 Wojciech Umiński Brygida Kraśnicka
1836/109 Jakub Schmit Katarzyna Barbara Laufer
1836/110 Jan Ulryk Seeger Elżbieta Krensge
1836/111 Adam Theyze Anna Eufrozyna Neumann
1836/112 Jan Rath Agata Huner
1836/113 Jan Henryk Knaute Kunegunda Wieczorkowska
1836/114 Godfryd Otto Wilhelmina Haage
1836/115 Jan Ludwik Elgert Emilia Friedrich
1836/115 Jan Ludwik Elgert Emilia Neumann
1836/116 Józef Jakub Kwiatkowski Joanna Szarlotta Bellach
1836/117 Bernard Drewes Ludwika Schultz
1836/118 Fryderyk Lorentz Ludwika Berduszek
1836/119 Piotr Chlebowski Małgorzata Kuntze
1836/120 Ignacy Lebel Apolonia Zofia Juven
1837/1 Juliusz Harder Wilhelmina Schablin
1837/2 Bertold Ziemer Anna Elżbieta Wilhel Spiess *
1837/3 Jan Godfryd Meyer Joanna Szarlotta Aga Baumann
1837/4 Marcin Netzel Ewa Estera Dey
1837/5 Józef Echaust Augustyna Thiele
1837/6 Adolf Gerschow de Leopoldyna Piętka
1837/7 Jan Schuster Anna Rozyna Boesler
1837/7 Jan Schuster Anna Rozyna Rybbe
1837/8 Piotr Jan Ambroszkiewicz Anna Knaut
1837/8 Piotr Jan Ambroszkiewicz Anna Richter
1837/9 Jan Dawid Jente Anna Julianna Herrmann
1837/10 Paweł Neymann Elżbieta Boblie
1837/11 Wilhelm Janzar Krystyna Helena Heinrich
1837/12 Karol Wafflard Krystyna Albertyna Langsch
1837/12 Karol Wafflard Krystyna Albertyna Gloger
1837/13 Feliks Nawrocki Paulina Zofia Manstein de
1837/14 August Richter Karolina Quast
1837/15 Adam Barke Elżbieta Janke
1837/16 Wawrzyniec Jan Kowalski Anna Karolina Wilhel Spangenberg *
1837/16 Wawrzyniec Jan Kowalski Anna Karolina Wilhel Alf? *
1837/17 Wilhelm Edward Stroehmer Ludwika Quasebart
1837/18 Franciszek Paweł Krumholz Anna Maria Kraemer
1837/19 Andrzej Lipnicki Angelika Zimmermann de
1837/20 Marceli Cellary Paulina Bansemer
1837/21 Wojciech Kamieński Łucja Porowska
1837/22 Jan Karol Ulrich Henrietta Peplińska
1837/23 August Ludewig Krystyna Fryderyka Felgenhauer
1837/24 Józef Ignacy Wincent Fuelleborn Joanna Helena Gloger
1837/25 Jan Piotr Henryk Bevensee Renata Henrietta Springer
1837/26 Jan Henryk Coesfeld Karolina Augusta Weidner
1837/27 Antoni Neuwald Anna Ginter *
1837/28 Antoni Józef Kardasiński Anna Zuzanna Mueller
1837/29 Fryderyk August Ludw Schimmel Anna Dorota Nisch
1837/30 Józef Gierszewski Marianna Steczkowska
1837/30 Józef Gierszewski Marianna Hankiewicz
1837/31 Juliusz Huebner Karolina Siecka
1837/32 Józef Górecki Ludwika Dominika Ele Linde de
1837/33 Jan Fryderyk Fredeker Dorota Bernacka *
1837/33 Jan Fryderyk Fredeker Dorota Adamowska
1837/34 Jakub Meleszyński Marianna Furstin
1837/35 Karol Ernest Vatke Józefa Eleonora Puchalska *
1837/36 Jan Ferdynand Duenkelberg Franciszka Cieślikowska *
1837/36 Jan Ferdynand Duenkelberg Franciszka Funk
1837/37 Emanuel Jan Bruehl Laura Wilhelmina Berendt
1837/38 Krzysztof Ebinger Ewa Fryderyka Hense
1837/39 Karol Fryderyk Sastedt Krystyna Karolina Fr Gutschmidt
1837/40 Wojciech Boguchwał B Dehnel Augusta Julianna Frost
1837/41 Jan Fryderyk Schroeter Justyna Gohr
1837/42 Filip Romanowski Julianna Emilia Juven
1837/43 Krystian Bogusław Kloetzen Helena Schilling
1837/43 Krystian Bogusław Kloetzen Helena Zwerentz
1837/44 Gustaw Wilhelm Mueller Elżbieta Joanna Schuetz
1837/45 Samuel Feder Paulina Hesse
1837/46 Jerzy Lange Dorota Bresch
1837/47 Mateusz Bąkowski Katarzyna Kop *
1837/48 Karol Roncke Hanna Kuehn
1837/49 Szymon Aniszko Joanna Frost
1837/50 Jan Beniamin Boettcher Katarzyna Hollop
1837/51 Ernest Wilhelm Roschke Julianna Renata Exner
1837/51 Ernest Wilhelm Roschke Julianna Renata Schuessler
1837/52 Franciszek Zerych Luiza Maria Boehme
1837/53 Ludwik Nast. Balbina Julianna Heintz
1837/54 Wilhelm Grasnikel Karolina Bogusławska
1837/55 Roman Jan Jankowski Julianna Florentyna Kaehne
1837/56 Karol Fryderyk Anders Anna Marianna Manersberger
1837/57 Konrad Benecke Krystyma Hayke
1837/57 Konrad Benecke Krystyna Burkiewicz
1837/58 Jan Dilge Anna Maria Roos
1837/58 Jan Dilge Anna Maria Bellmann
1837/59 Jan Jerzy Koehler Szarlotta Floksantyn Springer
1837/60 Krystian Wilhelm Alense Dorota Thuran
1837/61 Karol Szyborowski Ludwika Buntzfeld
1837/62 Jan Godfryd Kannek Wilhelmina Blaumann
1837/63 Wilhelm Henryk Ferdy Fieck Emilia Drummer
1837/64 Ludwik Teodor Busse Fryderyka Wilhelmina Schucht
1837/65 Jan Ahl Karolina Werner
1837/66 Stanisław Korzeniewski Matylda Lembke
1837/67 Wilhelm Arndt Krystyna Kletke
1837/68 Ludwik Hoffmann Józefa Miller
1837/69 Jan Mistral Krystyna Wilhelmina Dombrowska
1837/70 Wawrzyniec Kugler Karolina Nelken *
1837/71 Walenty Duliński Katarzyna Vogel
1837/72 Jan Fryderyk Bernt Julianna Pilet
1837/73 Michał Altmann Elżbieta Kran
1837/74 Krystian Ludwik Ehestaedt Julia Lehmann
1837/74 Krystian Ludwik Ehestaedt Julia Jasińska
1837/75 Fryderyk Wilhelm Jobs Anna Lipińska
1837/76 Karol Henryk Haendler Wilhelmina Rammacher
1837/77 Wilhelm Milke Anna Rozyna Taube
1837/78 Adolf Berendt Szarlotta Berendt
1837/78 Adolf Berendt Szarlotta Ludwig
1837/79 Paweł Kwapisiewicz Paulina Nikole
1837/80 Jan Jerzy Taissler Anna Maria Hildebrand
1837/81 Jan Fryderyk Hack Maria Fryderyka Matthias
1837/82 Michał Kretzer Marianna Kolke
1837/83 Franciszek Benedyk Anna Maria Strock
1837/84 Jan Kelner Dorota Peters
1837/85 Franciszek Kawecki Joanna Julianna Frey
1837/86 Karol Ferdynand Handke Renata Kneiffel
1837/87 Fryderyk Wojciech Schickedanz Zofia Amalia Berent
1837/88 Krzysztof Wilhelm Da Telscher Marianna Anna Józefi Wagner
1837/89 Feliks Józef Gabriel Ułanowski Elżbieta Izabela Benike
1837/89 Feliks Józef Gabriel Ułanowski Elżbieta Izabela Panoff
1837/90 Krystian Finkbeiner Ewa Schwartz
1837/91 Wilhelm August Zindler Paulina Kwiatkowska *
1837/92 Jan Scholtz Zofia Karolina Goertz
1837/93 Szymon Rybasiewicz Anna Marianna Radke
1837/94 Franciszek Schubert Joanna Karolina Wilh Luther *
1837/95 Józef Grudziński Ludwika Fischer
1837/96 Beniamin Bogusław Langner Wilhelmina Amalia Michaelis
1837/97 Tadeusz Ciepielowski Anna Krynke
1837/97 Tadeusz Ciepielowski Anna Błaszczyk
1837/98 Jakub Jonatan Dobroński Barbara Guenther
1837/99 Jan Andrzej Hummel Amalia Matylda Billich
1837/100 Krystian Brose Anna Knorr
1837/101 Fryderyk Schultz Teodora Karolina Roz Haeneke
1837/102 Marceli Tadeusz Jerzykowski Julia Krystyna Henrich
1837/103 Ignacy Huber Dorota Wilhelmina Mueller
1837/104 Henryk Leisdner Wilhelmina Maedler
1837/104 Henryk Leisdner Wilhelmina Beker
1837/105 Cyprian Mikołaj Bodzianowski Marianna Henke
1837/105 Cyprian Mikołaj Bodzianowski Marianna Bierońska
1837/106 Paweł Klaus Ludwika Neumann
1837/107 Karol Klingholz Emilia Aleksandra Siegmundt
1837/108 Karol Fryderyk Konra Wendt Karolina Laurynat
1837/109 Filip Jan Denikoli Anna Dorota Briese
1837/110 Karol Wilhelm Altenberg Joanna Gotliba Kupke
1837/111 Ludwik Sobański Karolina Maria Lehmann
1837/112 Józef Karol Bartoszewski Julianna Wilhelmina Stakebrandt
1837/112 Józef Karol Bartoszewski Julianna Wilhelmina Rau
1837/113 Michał Haag Elżbieta Hintzler *
1837/114 Józef Mateusz Złotkowski Marianna Bartz
1837/115 Jan Karoli Anna Elżbieta Guenter
1837/116 Jan Fryderyk Stahlberg Joanna Julia Bernt
1837/117 Karol Hermann Filipina Schramm
1837/117 Karol Hermann Filipina Ryczan
1837/118 Wilhelm Modro Mina Ebner
1837/119 Karol Bogumił Selenke Anna Dorota Leitke
1837/119 Karol Bogumił Selenke Anna Dorota Moche
1837/120 Godfryd Leibbrandt Katarzyna Werner
1837/121 Jan Henryk Meyer Anna Ludwika Hildebrandt
1837/122 Krystian Liedtke Marianna Boblitz
1837/122 Krystian Liedtke Marianna Gier
1837/123 Adolf Benon Kayser Luiza Jacksohn
1837/124 Antoni Drutschmann Julianna Schoeneich *
1837/125 Piotr Ruciński Joanna Haenselmann
1837/126 Jakub Wischke Anna Rozyna Preissler
1837/126 Jakub Wischke Anna Rozyna Dannenberg
1837/127 Fryderyk Wilhelm Radke Anna Karolina Matyld Swoboda
1837/128 Jan Filip Dietz Regina Stikel
1837/129 Ludwik Dawid Frost Rozalia Weidmann
1837/130 Jan Samuel Tiessler Anna Elżbieta Grundmann
1837/131 Jan Lehr Karolina Bauer
1837/132 Krystian Ludwik Trompeter de Ludwika Szmelowska
1837/133 Jan Jakub Gall Dorota Kuentzel
1837/133 Jan Jakub Gall Dorota Zee
1837/134 Jan Jakub Bischof Katarzyna Schairer
1837/135 Jakub Hammann Maria Fetter
1837/136 Jan Fryderyk Hingel Małgorzata Kamper
1837/136 Jan Fryderyk Hingel Małgorzata Wiland
1837/137 Łukasz Gałuszyński Dorota Krystyna Stertzer
1837/138 Paweł Siennicki Krystyna Amalia Hirsch
1837/139 Antoni Śliwiński Emilia Wilhelmina Ka Frehse *
1837/140 Michał Boblitz Ludwika Zuzanna Peplow
1837/141 Benedykt Wincenty Kwieciński Julianna Hakebeil
1837/142 Jan Filip Laufer Zuzanna Fryderyka Springer *
1837/143 Karol Wyżycki Ewa Matylda Baroc
1838/1 Ignacy Teodor Ulbricht Anna Zuzanna Stadnicka
1838/2 Teodor Władysław Burjan Rozyna Dannenberg
1838/3 Fryderyk Ferdynand A Petzold Anna Rozalia Stiegel
1838/4 Samuel Bogumił Jorga Marianna Agnieszka K Witkowska
1838/5 Maciej Antoni Sommer Marianna Jabłońska
1838/5 Maciej Antoni Sommer Marianna Hass
1838/6 Fryderyk Fruehboes Karolina Eleonora Vogt
1838/7 Wilhelm Gotlib Stroehmer Róża Ehm
1838/8 Jan Jakub Bub Anna Maria Roller
1838/9 Ludwik Burger Rozyna Barbara Wagner *
1838/10 Jan Frischmuth Maria Dorota Restel
1838/10 Jan Frischmuth Maria Dorota Briese
1838/11 Jan Henryk Ostermann Anna Emilia Józefa Makarewicz
1838/12 Fryderyk Franciszek Gundelach Joanna Marianna Fiedler
1838/13 Jan Chrzanowski Amalia Jaroszewska *
1838/14 Marcin Schoenefeldt Ewa Neumann
1838/15 Jan Kwiatkowski Anna Kankelberg
1838/15 Jan Kwiatkowski Anna Ziegenhagen
1838/16 Ignacy Schadke Krystyna Lau
1838/17 Edward Ludwik Sojecki Karolina Wolf
1838/18 August Winkler Rozalia Holewińska
1838/19 Fryderyk Wilhelm Hartmann Anna Freynis
1838/20 Andrzej Jakubowski Henryka Gerth
1838/21 Karol Traugot Leube Albina Zofia Berson
1838/22 Jan Józef Piotrowski Elżbieta Anna Karoli Bernewitz
1838/23 Dawid Holtz Rozalia Stroibel
1838/24 Jakub Rudolff Karolina Adamska
1838/24 Jakub Rudolff Karolina Koblin
1838/25 August Wilhelm Reipert Joanna Krystyna Rozy Schotz
1838/26 Józef Stanisław Malinowski Karolina Żukowska *
1838/26 Józef Stanisław Malinowski Karolina Franckiewicz
1838/27 Gustaw Ferdynand Hirschfeldt Franciszka Emilia Loewe
1838/28 Karol August Freier Dorota Roth
1838/28 Karol August Freier Dorota Einert
1838/29 Jan Beniamin Lindner Fryderyka Rozalia Krieneke
1838/30 Teodor Romanowski Józefa Eleonora Juwen *
1838/31 Jan Piotr Klein Elżbieta Gottler
1838/32 Fryderyk Engelhardt de Tekla Karczewska *
1838/33 Bogumił Scharlemann Karolina Szeligowska
1838/34 Juliusz Bernard Arst Julia Lange
1838/35 Aleksander Juliusz Krusenstern de Elżbieta Fuhrmann de
1838/36 Feliks Aleksander Ju Ratuld Julianna Eleonora Magdalińska
1838/37 Karol August Wilhelm Vorbrodt Joanna Krystyna Teod Meylert
1838/38 Jan Godfryd Dielze Emilia Schaefer
1838/39 Jerzy Henryk August Eckert Wiktoria Ewa Chmielewska
1838/40 Stanisław Rogowski Emilia Kiesewetter *
1838/41 August Ludwik Tausch Marianna Rynkiewicz
1838/42 Samuel Helwig Maria Difeder
1838/42 Samuel Helwig Maria Schmidt
1838/43 Stanisław Grzegorz Gołaszewski Paulina Emilia Leinert
1838/44 Walenty Schertle Matylda Haupt
1838/45 Jan Fischer Anna Katarzyna Feld
1838/46 Adam Jobs Elżbieta Boblitz
1838/47 Wilhelm Weidler Fryderyka Vetter
1838/47 Wilhelm Weidler Fryderyka Tege
1838/48 Jan Daniel Wedemann Teresa Angel
1838/49 Jakub Fischer Katarzyna Korycka *
1838/50 Michał Bartz Ludwika Dębska *
1838/51 Jan Beniamin Eckert Karolina Ludwika Frybus
1838/52 Franciszek Schoon Anna Nitsch
1838/52 Franciszek Schoon Anna Miller
1838/53 Piotr Paweł Loehmann Anna Dorota Boddin
1838/53 Piotr Paweł Loehmann Anna Dorota Goss
1838/54 Jan Dischke Eleonora Gacka
1838/55 Ernest Ludwik Nelle Krystyna Thiome
1838/56 Józef Karol Ramm Magdalena Kuntz
1838/57 Juliusz Wilhelm Brunwej Emilia Adelajda Petiscus
1838/58 Karol Henryk Kuehl Anna Isnardi
1838/59 Jan Godfryd Gerber Katarzyna Sommer
1838/60 Jakub Fryderyk Osswald Anna Elżbieta Ailt
1838/61 Aleksander Rozwadowski Julianna Jadwiga Procht
1838/62 Wilhelm Ferdynand Reicheldt Karolina Krystyna Selckmann
1838/63 Jan Józef Teufel Anna Florentyna Stannenberg
1838/64 Wilhelm Fischer Szarlotta Ludwika Darkow
1838/65 Jakub Bach Zofia Cykiert
1838/66 Jan Moeller Zofia Zuzanna Zeno
1838/67 Fryderyk Kelsa Katarzyna Helzondorf
1838/68 Wilhelm Kneipp Józefa Rynkiewicz
1838/69 Jan Fryderyk Thiemer Krystyna Katzenberger
1838/70 Franciszek Karol Ste Boonsch Karolina Eleonora Beer
1838/71 Jan Ernest Fryderyk Loewe Anna Barbara Huelsen
1838/72 Jan Fryderyk Kolbe Katarzyna Papenheim
1838/73 Jan Filip Kimpel Małgorzata Grzegorzewska
1838/74 Jan Filip Tawernier Barbara Goebel
1838/74 Jan Filip Tawernier Barbara Jener
1838/75 Daniel Fryderyk Hoffmann Anna Marianna Ellke
1838/76 Tomasz Michalski Ewa Lipke
1838/76 Tomasz Michalski Ewa Boddin
1838/77 Jan Chryzostom Sławianowski Emilia Ragoczy
1838/77 Jan Chryzostom Sławianowski Emilia Piotrowicz
1838/78 Henryk Albrecht Krystyna Dorota Hoffmann
1838/79 Franciszek Koprzywa Julia Magdalena Gundlach
1838/80 Karol Dawid Becker Fryderyka Amalia Szczepan
1838/81 Fryderyk August Hahn Amalia Karolina Seifert
1838/82 Antoni Sikorski Fryderyka Augusta Jennert *
1838/83 Józef Grodzki Julianna Henrietta P Friboes
1838/84 Robert Rudolf Hering Henrietta Florentyna Thiele
1838/85 Samuel Jan Reinsch Rozalia Goebel
1838/86 Jan Schmidt Marianna Jarmicka
1838/87 Lud Boehme Amalia Krystyna Kroll
1838/87 Ludwik Boehme Amalia Krystyna Bayreuther
1838/88 Zachariasz Krzyżanowski Amalia Pohlens
1838/89 Karol Stanisław Tomas Amalia Eleonora Nowak
1838/90 Karol Ruppelt Anna Fryderyka Maass
1838/91 Ludwik Hoffmann Apolonia Weronika Rohr
1838/92 Michał Jan Klotz Katarzyna Thalmann
1838/93 Krystian Otto Maria Hauser
1838/94 Godfryd Wolfgang Krystyna Blank
1838/94 Godfryd Wolfgang Krystyna Steckler
1838/95 Piotr Hammermeister Krystyna Jabs
1838/96 Franciszek Zawiślak Małgorzata Scheibe
1838/97 Marcin Haag Dorota Klotz *
1838/98 Krzysztof Markowski Ludwika Salamońska
1838/98 Krzysztof Markowski Ludwika Raczyńska
1838/99 Jakub Muszyńska Emilia Rohr
1838/100 August Krethlow Sabina Kłodowska *
1838/101 Michał Gottlied Katarzyna Fries
1838/102 Henryk Lentz Marianna Hensel
1838/103 Feliks Ferdynand Szumański Agnieszka Kucharska *
1838/104 Michał Schwartz Elżbieta Katzenberger
1838/105 Paweł Jankowski Krystyna Schultz
1838/106 Jan Szylke Elżbieta Kran
1838/106 Jan Szylke Elżbieta Altmann
1838/107 Edward Gustaw Tournier Wilhelmina Kraemer
1838/108 Karol Wiediger Paulina Dorota Herrmann
1838/109 Bogusław Werner Elżbieta Gertruda Karlo
1838/110 Jan Karol Schlenker Anna Barbara Temler
1838/111 Mikołaj Łukaszewicz Józefa Katarzyna Hummel
1838/112 Lebrecht Heinze Joanna Fryderyka Fiedler
1838/113 August Junker Tekla Strobel
1838/114 Jan Karnisz Antonina Huebner
1838/115 Fryderyk Oswald Oppermann Augusta Scholz
1838/116 August Ackermann Henrietta Amalia Wil Otto
1838/117 Adolf Jakub Marcińczyk Julianna Dorota Weber
1838/118 Maurycy Blumm Franciszka Szarlotta Hirschmann
1838/119 Adolf Goebel Salomea Borkowska *
1838/119 Adolf Goebel Salomea Papieska
1838/120 Justyn Altmann Róża Janke
1838/121 Augustyn Żdżarski Anna Henrietta Jutrzenko
1841/1 Henryk Schneider Julia Hahn
1841/2 Dywald Jung Ewa Deeg
1841/3 Jakub Beisch Katarzyna Litterer
1841/4 Rafał Stanisław Glueck Helena Ladow
1841/5 Florian Alojzy Schmitter Emma Berta Schuesler
1841/6 Fryderyk Antoni Repp Amalia Hoppe
1841/7 Karol Bogusław Muench Julianna Elżbieta Billich
1841/8 Jakub Weber Elżbieta Bauer
1841/9 Karol Jakub Goehre Józefa Januszkiewicz
1841/10 Henryk Fryderyk Kaehler Dorota Koehler
1841/11 Artur Aleksander Dueckert Anna Marcjanna Buczyńska *
1841/12 Krystian Schneider Katarzyna Schmidt
1841/13 Jan Michał Kraeher Elżbieta Schemmel
1841/14 Jan Ludwik Fok Amalia Hundius
1841/15 Jan Karol Schultz Luiza Schaefer
1841/16 Dawid Wildermuth Rozyna Knang
1841/16 Dawid Wildermuth Rozyna Schweikert
1841/17 Edward Łaźniewski Fryderyka Wilhelmina Stark
1841/18 Karol Rudolf Vetter Karolina Teofila Krause
1841/19 Daniel Traugott Schoenbrenner Helena Marx
1841/20 Karol Hopp Luiza Pankratz
1841/21 August Edward Kaiser Luiza Michelsohn
1841/22 Fryderyk Wilhelm Lud Poser Franciszka Siemińska
1841/23 Henryk Dawid Schultze Julianna Buch
1841/23 Henryk Dawid Schultze Julianna Petschke
1841/24 Gotfryd Leopold Robe Hirschenfeld Anna Karolina Bojdasz
1841/25 Fryderyk August Dittrich Joanna Henrietta Weidlich
1841/26 Henryk Wojciech Ehestaedt Fryderyka Luiza Emil Biertuempfel
1841/27 Józef Mangiewicz Estera Witowska
1841/28 Jan Teobald Gottlied Krystyna Niebel
1841/29 Karol Matuszewski Katarzyna Puchta
1841/30 Karol Bogumił Ruski Ludwika Reimann
1841/31 Krzysztof Roesiger Lizetta Fryderyka Be Migula
1841/32 Jan Karol Wilhelm Wiegmann Marianna Ludwika Rodemann
1841/33 Antoni Unierzyski Matylda Emilia Adela Szweńska
1841/34 Tomasz Izydor Rajtarski Franciszka Dorota Ebert
1841/35 Jan Pache Anna Eleonora Wilde
1841/36 Jan Gotfryd Koetteritzsch Justyna Erdmann
1841/37 Andrzej Held Anna Dorota Wandelt
1841/38 Karol August Robert Gruner Justyna Beiser
1841/39 Wojciech Dippel Krystyna Teresa Gruner
1841/40 Karol Krystian Liszewski Julianna Ludwika Klingsberg
1841/41 Samuel Tiesner Paulina Brzozowska
1841/42 Józef Harris Paulina Milde
1841/43 Karol August Scholtz Henrietta Rosner
1841/43 Karol August Scholtz Henrietta Kautsch
1841/44 August Henryk Krysti Regenhardt Anna Maria Haden
1841/45 Krystian jakub Schultz Barbara Jung *
1841/46 Jan Krystian Schmidt Barbara Wagner
1841/47 Efraim Daniel Kammer Julianna Karolina Dittke
1841/48 Adam Schwarz Marianna Hasske
1841/49 Bogumił Stark Marianna Karolina Riegel
1841/50 Jan Władysław Rosiński Emilia Joanna Weber *
1841/51 Jan Krzysztof Schiffer Katarzyna Barbara Machleid
1841/52 Leonard Wawrzyniec M Perkowski Wilhelmina Schroeder
1841/53 Edward Gerstfeldt de Betty Armenia Harder de
1841/54 Jan Wilhelm Spitka Julianna Karge
1841/54 Jan Wiilhelm Spitka Julianna Eltescher
1841/55 Herman Engelbert Kutzner Łucja Eleonora Felic Patkiewicz *
1841/55 Herman Engelbert Kutzner Łucja Eleonora Felic Kamińska
1841/56 Jan Walz Krystyna Schmidt
1841/57 Jakub Metiuzenko Maria Helena Rosenberg
1841/58 Michał Kannemann Augusta Schultz
1841/59 Jan Aleksander Mueller Joanna Wilhelmina Ulrich
1841/60 Fryderyk Wilhelm Fink Julianna Dorota Wendt
1841/61 Piotr Jobs Elżbieta Betke
1841/62 Jan Edward Machler Łucja Ewa Kozłowska
1841/63 Jan Schuetz Katarzyna Waschke
1841/64 Piotr Jan Lange Maria Elżbieta Martyni *
1841/65 Ernest Andrzej Alder Julianna Luiza Baum *
1841/66 Henryk Wilhelm Theiner Józefa Maria Aleksan Stackebrandt
1841/67 Jan Ludwik Wilhelm Reschke Marianna Kleinert
1841/68 Samuel Henryk Roesler Julia Geske *
1841/69 Krystian Fryderyk Hempel Weronika Matylda Buschmann
1841/70 Antoni Zieliński Salomea Rogalska *
1841/71 Feliks Gołębiowski Józefa Suligostowska-Dunin
1841/71 Feliks Gołębiowski Józefa Skibniewska
1841/72 Ludwik Schlee Dorota Wilhelmina Bernt
1841/73 Józef Kłopotowski Joanna Fryderyka Jeromin
1841/74 Jan Gęsicki Serafina Vollert *
1841/74 Jan Gęsicki Serafina Schrejer
1841/75 Krystian Rux Józefa Kaszewska
1841/75 Krystian Rux Józefa Gadawska
1841/76 Salomon Fryderyk Schoenfeld Henrietta Krystyna M Haensel
1841/77 Tomasz Scheurig Ludwika Grabowska
1841/77 Tomasz Scheurig Ludwika Reich
1841/78 Dawid Wingert Krystyna Wolf
1841/79 Jan Fryderyk Ludwik Wichtendahl Marianna Luiza Gottschalk
1841/80 Aleksander Lentzki Apolonia Julia Migurska
1841/81 Józef Edward Terpiłowski Emilia Reimann
1841/82 Stanisław August Neumann Paulina Anna Rentel
1841/83 Jan Henryk Freund Anna Karolina Mikolska
1841/84 Jan Froelich Wilhelmina Karolina Fornysch
1841/85 Jan Fryderyk Heyberger Ernestyna Karolina Birk
1841/86 Jan Karol Bollhagen Franciszka Lutyńska
1841/87 Jan Herndorf Krystyna Guenter
1841/88 Jerzy Bogumił Pusch Joanna Henrietta Wil Hunger
1841/88 Jerzy Bogumił Pusch Joanna Henrietta Wil Wojciechowska
1841/89 Franciszek Gołębiowski Julianna Karolina Berent
1841/90 Adolf Stiasny Joanna Julianna Borowska
1841/91 Henryk Scheuer Karolina Konetzka
1841/91 Henryk Scheuer Karolina Szulc
1841/92 Jan Petzold Wilhelmina Teresa Riegel
1841/93 Narcyz Schneider Wilhelmina Zuzanna Liedtke
1841/93 Narcyz Schneider Wilhelmina Zuzanna Schmidt
1841/94 Wilhelm Lach Anna Krystyna Holzwart
1841/95 Piotr Frees Katarzyna Zeh
1841/96 Fryderyk Edward Siebert Teresa Gutowska *
1841/97 Andrzej Friedrich Julianna Katarzyna Holler
1841/98 Jan Seidel Amalia Nell
1841/99 Ludwik Quastenberg Antonina Kosmowska *
1841/100 Stanisław Jan Wieńcz Rosmanith Julianna Henrietta Liebchen
1841/101 Jan Fryderyk Baum Paulina Briese
1841/102 Jan Daniel Hoch Paulina Ludwika Adolph
1841/103 Henryk Teofil Jobs Eufrozyna Karolina Gabryel *
1841/104 Fryderyk Wilhelm Wandelt Joanna Dorota Lindner
1841/105 Fryderyk Deutrich de Katarzyna Fuhrmann de
1841/106 Jan Jakub Parsenheim Luiza Unger
1841/107 Karol Ludwik Sturmhoefel Karolina Jesionowska
1841/108 Wilhelm Liedtke Karolina Werner
1841/109 Karol Ludwik Alexander Luiza Matylda Borau
1841/110 Ludwik Józef Neumann Teofila Katarzyna Różańska
1841/111 Henryk Jan Klewing Agata Siemińska
1841/112 Fryderyk August Hackebeil Krystyna Teresa Roedler
1841/113 Jan Wilhelm Frinkler Barbara Gruenewald
1841/114 Fryderyk Rymland Marianna Berlin
1841/115 Wojciech Stanisław Gałecki Anna Karolina Bruenner
1841/116 Jan Konrad Roose Karolina Filipina Poeschen
1841/117 Jan Jerzy Grosche Anna Kieszyńska
1841/118 Jan Sobczak Anna Rozalia Becker
1841/119 Daniel Ludwik Dalmann Eufrozyna Pelka
1841/120 Jakub Fryderyk Gotha Wagner de Petronela Antonina Radolińska
1841/120 Jakub Fryderyk Gotha Wagner de Petronela Antonina Habbe de
1841/121 Jan Michał Danneker Rozyna Heinelotter
1841/121 Jan Michał Danneker Rozyna Leinz
1841/122 Krystian Artinger Klara Augusta Pessel
1841/123 Jan Bogumił Naserath Henrietta Bogumiła Brolly
1841/124 Marcin Altmann Elżbieta Neumann
1841/125 Jakub Czerwiński Anna Florianna Klemm
1841/126 Krystian Janke Elżbieta Pretzlaw
1841/127 Karol Weyss Anna Katarzyna Schmidt
1841/128 Jan Kittel Emilia Krause
1841/129 Jan Quick Katarzyna Vetter
1841/130 Jan Bogumił Schmidt Florentyna Pretzlaw
1841/131 Gotfryd Kullig Katarzyna Muenchen
1841/132 Stanisław Kronenberg Amalia Józefa Leo
1841/133 Konstanty Zakrzewski Karolina Elżbieta Liedtke
1841/134 Jan Henryk Reiber Marianna Stanisławska
1841/135 Filip Lorenc Hueter Karolina Bogumiła Kraeher
1841/136 Jan Gotfryd Żokowski Anna Wilhelmina Wilde
1841/137 Jakub Fryderyk Hort Anna Seemann
1841/138 Chwalibóg Werner Wilhelmina Gimpel
1841/139 Andrzej Joneck Paulina Ziegler
1841/139 Andrzej Joneck Paulina Henzel
1841/140 Jan Henryk Bock Anna Berg
1841/141 Ludwik Gorączkiewicz Anna Hoffmann
1841/142 Henryk Jobs Elżbieta Klettke
1841/143 Jan Wilhelm Neumann Anna Eufrozyna Klies
1841/144 Fryderyk Wilhelm Spitzer Anna Elżbieta Mantyk
1841/145 Jan Wilhelm Wauer Joanna Wilczyńska
1841/146 Jan Karol Traugott Arnold Helena Wolińska
1841/147 Ernest Raschke Zofia Rap
1841/147 Ernest Raschke Zofia Siebert
1841/148 Adolf Reussmann Joanna Bauer
1841/149 Franciszek Folz Katarzyna Mueller
1842/1 Karol Wohlhuebner Maria Elżbieta Wernitz
1842/1 Karol Wohlhuebner Maria Elżbieta Menzke
1842/2 Fryderyk Deeg Katarzyna Wehr
1842/3 Krystian Ludwik Teis Krystyna Hogensee
1842/4 Karol August Simon Karolina Henrietta Stutzka
1842/5 Jan Gotfryd Nachtigall Marianna Elżbieta Lange
1842/6 Krystian Finkbeiner Rozyna Schwartz
1842/7 Fryderyk Wilhelm Kuntze Joanna Fryderyka Krause *
1842/8 Jan Fryderyk Wilhelm Gollmann Anna Dorota Nowicka
1842/9 Karol Ludwik Braun Fryderyka Krystiana Wendt
1842/9 Karol Ludwik Braun Fryderyka Krystiana Hoffmann
1842/10 Karol August Werner Magdalena Otto
1842/11 Samuel Karol Józef Hirszlikowicz Karolina Roehr
1842/11 Samuel Karol Józef Hirszlikowicz Karolina Trafonten
1842/12 Ludwik Beer Cecylia Bogańska
1842/13 Karol Schafrick Joanna Worowska
1842/14 Krzysztof Guenter Karolina Barthel
1842/15 Tomasz Schilling Katarzyna Skaryszewska
1842/16 Wilhelm Strobel Katarzyna Karpińska
1842/17 Fryderyk Pfeiffer Julianna Seeger
1842/17 Fryderyk Pfeiffer Julianna Sadowska
1842/18 Fryderyk Schneevogt Elżbieta Ida Rossbach
1842/19 Jakub Scheibel Krystyna Małgorzata Held
1842/20 Michał Werner Filipina Kemmerer
1842/21 August Werner Dorota Henrietta Albrecht
1842/22 Antoni Lindner Henrietta Siburg
1842/23 Edward Liebchen Teresa Ostrowska *
1842/24 Michał Wiśniewski Augustyna Herzfeld
1842/25 Jan Chwalibóg Schirmer Karolina Werth
1842/26 Karol Stahlkopf Józefa Kościołowska
1842/27 Gerhard Kreye Ludwika Schott
1842/28 Fryderyk Jan Krystia Berger Anna Karolina Frost
1842/29 Hiacenty Porosiewicz Szarlotta Schliebe
1842/30 Ignacy Reichel Marta Clarke
1842/31 Fryderyk Wilhelm Fiedler Anna Zofia Jung
1842/32 Juliusz Folkmar Fleck Franciszka Julianna Palch
1842/33 Karol Freylich Józefa Fock
1842/34 Jerzy Fryderyk Kretschmann Krystyna Weiss
1842/35 Samuel Gotfryd Kittlaus Marianna Jadwiga Ter Kleinert
1842/36 Bogumił Wilhelm Schube Helena Karolina Lindemann
1842/37 Gotfryd Dres Amalia Henrietta Mertinz
1842/38 Jan Feld Eufrozyna Janke
1842/39 Karol Zuercher Franciszka Fryderyka Hoch
1842/40 Jan Henryk Liedtke Emilia Matylda Hoch
1842/41 Andrzej Greger Katarzyna Babyk
1842/42 Fryderyk Szczepan Schmoldt Anna Julianna Strauss
1842/43 Michał Zaleski Regina Rynass
1842/44 Jan Gardecki Joanna Fryderyka Keppelmann
1842/45 Michał Bauter Marianna Jagiełoska
1842/46 Jan Fryderyk Karol Nitschke Paulina Rathaus
1842/47 Jerzy Michał Wacker Amalia Schubert
1842/48 Krzysztof Fryderyk Veigel Wilhelmina Lisiewska
1842/49 Jan Tavernier Julianna Kintscher
1842/50 Jakub Schumann Krystiana Sachwie
1842/51 Bogumił Gronostey Józefa Pajewska
1842/52 Jan Eberhard Scholl Dorota Haushalter
1842/53 Walenty Blumenschein Karolina Szymanowska
1842/54 Karol August Fink Szarlotta Scheika
1842/55 Jan Jerzy Reis Katarzyna Schoenmann
1842/56 Karol Maurycy Dressler Emma Kohn
1842/57 Józef Władysław Nowakowski Marianna Hauschildt
1842/58 Piotr Gout Judyta Katarzyna Gondlefinger
1842/59 Karol Rauch Elżbieta Wurster
1842/59 Karol Rauch Elżbieta Hartmann
1842/60 Chwalibóg Haffner Wilhelmina Anna Schultz
1842/61 Karol Fryderyk Ludwi Liers Karolina Kwaden
1842/62 Albin Kazimierz Radoszewski Boxa Józefa Reschke *
1842/63 Edward Maurycy Kloss Anna Emilia Otto *
1842/64 Wilhelm Polmitz Julianna Uszyńska
1842/65 Mateusz Kascha Anna Fengel
1842/66 Ludwik Schmitka Klara Kląfas
1842/66 Ludwik Schmitka Klara Krajewska
1842/67 Jan Sommerfeld Anna Rozyna Guenther
1842/68 Fryderyk August Wolf Amalia Ansorge
1842/69 Jan Gorke Joanna Wilhelmson
1842/70 Edward Maciej Józef Koope Anna Maria Jaenicke
1842/71 Karol Adolf Boettcher Apolonia Franciszka Eichmueller
1842/72 Fryderyk Kuebler Anna Maria Leibbrand
1842/73 Karol Lehmann Barbara Zychlińska
1842/74 Karol Wilhelm Bobke Teresa Kurtzke
1842/75 Franciszek Rudolf Puhlmann Ludwika Niedzejska
1842/76 Marcin Zwoliński Karolina Lauer
1842/77 Krystian Leopold Gerisch Józefa Katarzyna Maybaum
1842/78 Henryk Ludwik Klies Anna Karolina Górska
1842/79 Wincenty Jagielski Franciszka Kamińska *
1842/80 Stanisław Henryk Sikorski Ewa Witzke
1842/81 August Filip Polender Julianna Koerner *
1842/81 August Filip Polender Julianna Siedel *
1842/82 Jan Sendler Teresa Wilhelmina Seifert
1842/83 Jan Michał Stricker Anna Barbara Wehr
1842/84 Jakub Mayer Ewa Bronikowska
1842/85 Fryderyk August Kleinschmidt Wiktoria Muszyńska
1842/86 Henryk Neubert Joanna Rozalia Wuensche
1842/87 Daniel Stirtzel Szarlotta Karolina Wage
1842/87 Daniel Stirtzel Szarlotta Karolina Rotej
1842/88 Wilhelm Jakub Troetzer Paulina Józefa Pichler
1842/89 Wilhelm Wisk Zofia Siedlanowska *
1842/89 Wilhelm Wisk Zofia Breitenfeld
1842/90 Piotr Przykłocki Regina Kube
1842/91 Franciszek Marschner Fryderyka Johne
1842/92 Ferdynand Dessauer Wilhelmina Henrietta Szczepan
1842/93 August Robert Kuhnke Albina Łucja Kozłowska
1842/94 Adolf Adam Frick Anna Józefa Ludwika Hoene
1842/95 Jan Karol Thieme Florentyna Magdalena Hergel
1842/96 Karol Krystian Firus Karolina Dauter
1842/97 Leopold Orłowski Teofila Warzyńska
1842/98 Aleksander Edward Fr Werner Ida Joanna Otylia Hevelke
1842/99 Krystian Beniamin Schroeder Anna Rozyna Schiller *
1842/100 Jan August Krueger Anna Krycka
1842/101 Jan Chwalibóg Schlicke Aleksandra Paulina W Schmidt
1842/102 Daniel Bogatz Ludwika Gruszczyńska
1842/103 Jan Hanke Marianna Kwaśniewska
1842/104 Fryderyk Chwalibóg Stops Anna Julianna Thalau
1842/104 Fryderyk Chwalibóg Stops Anna Julianna Laesker
1842/105 Jan Mehl Augusta Brzezińska
1842/106 Krystian Bogumił Bachmann Marianna Borowska
1842/107 Jan Piotr Huhle Karolina Krystyna Suckert
1842/108 August Ludwik Haagen Henrietta Kneifel
1842/108 August Ludwik Haagen Henrietta Bandke
1842/109 August Jakubowski Zuzanna Schulz
1842/110 Józef Łagowski Julianna Zeidler
1842/111 Piotr Krause Aleksandra Katarzyna Zulicka
1842/112 Karol Wilhelm Otto Karolina Kneifel
1842/113 Władysław Marcin Świeprawski Ludwika Elżbieta Magdalińska
1842/114 Bogumił Zedler Anna Szarlotta Klemke
1842/115 Wincenty Zgierczyński Karolina Russak
1842/116 Jan Holke Anna Kweisser de *
1842/117 Fryderyk Franciszek Gundelach Anna Zuzanna Mueller
1842/117 Fryderyk Franciszek Gundelach Anna Zuzanna Kardasińska
1842/118 Antoni Ludwik Lenth Katarzyna Klepczyńska
1842/119 Karol Ferdynand Pfeiffer Klara Kasprzyńska
1842/120 Henryk Redwan Teresa Iwanicka
1842/121 Jakub August Meschmann Karolina Dorota Michaelis
1842/121 Jakub August Meschmann Karolina Dorota Langner
1842/122 Adam Kreitzer Katarzyna Wnent
1842/123 Józef Michał Gajewski Julianna Anna Roetlinger
1842/124 Jan Łukasz Boetticher Wanda wilhelmina Mat Rossmann de
1842/125 Karol Henryk Roehl Józefa Ptasińska
1842/126 Jan Denikola Wilhelmina Mahr
1842/127 Ernest Boehmer Wilhelmina Joanna Ma Trautmann
1842/128 Jakub Henryk Klaus Karolina Waintz
1842/129 Herman Salemann de Emma Emilia Voigt
1842/130 Jan Fischer Magdalena Szymańska
1842/131 Jan Krystian Kandler Franciszka Mendewicz
1842/132 Karol Ferdynand Ahrends Elżbieta Paulina Hoch
1842/133 Jan Henryk Krzysztof Steinmetz Emilia Hohmeyer
1842/134 Fryderyk Schmiedel Karolina Joanna Braumann
1842/134 Fryderyk Schmiedel Karolina Joanna Feitz
1842/135 Jan Heiselbetz Katarzyna Radwańska
1842/136 Józef Piotrowski Karolina Lorenz
1842/137 Karol Fryderyk Waltzer Maria Magdalena Chomątowska
1842/138 Jan Józef Wirtelarz Szarlotta Paulina Huehne *
1842/139 Krystian Beck Katarzyna Sadowska
1842/140 Wincenty Kalinowski Anastazja Berta Roemer
1842/141 Mateusz Bąkowski Eleonora Heyse
1842/142 Ferdynand Karol Faerste Rozalia Otto *
1842/143 Prymus Marceli Songajło de Ludwika Rodowicz *
1842/143 Prymus Marceli Songajło de Ludwika Pałukowska
1842/144 Karol Edward Thies Henryka Cecylia Fran Arndt *
1842/145 Jan Burgwitz Julianna Karolina Klimpel
1842/146 Herman Mueller Teofila Łomińska
1842/147 Robert Konstanty Barchwitz Ludwika Stanisławska
1842/147 Robert Konstanty Barchwitz Ludwika Zawadzka
1842/148 Jan Schreckenbach Anna Anders
1842/149 Marcin Jan Steinmetz Petronela Miratt
1842/150 Jan Fryderyk Daab Krystiana Katarzyna Uhle
1842/151 Leonard Langemeyer Karolina Emilia Jeschke
1842/152 Marcin Wichmann Anna Roscher
1842/153 Ignacy Alojzy Gierłowski Filipina Judyta Milde
1842/154 Jan Wojciech Goertz Joanna Eleonora John
1842/155 Bogumił Reichert Józefa Zwierzchowska
1842/156 Karol Leopold Junghan Joanna Krystyna Mueller
1842/156 Karol Leopold Junghan Joanna Krystyna Meyer
1842/157 Edward Thunack Marianna Schmitt
1842/158 Karol Gotfryd Seifert Karolina Zielińska *
1842/159 Karol Jarecki Józefa Góralczyk
1842/160 Jan Hube Maria Hampe
1842/161 Henryk Peter Ludwika Katarzyna Wolf
1842/162 Fryderyk Stopiński Anna Magdalena Mietelska
1842/163 Maciej Pauer Ernestyna Freichel
1842/164 Wilhelm Ferdynand Reich Anna Amalia Wannack
1842/165 Fryderyk August Koehler Karolina Dorota Huebner
1842/166 Karol Henryk Ferdyna Fiek Wilhelmina Rozyna Nisch
1842/167 Jan August Gundelach Katarzyna Popławska *
1842/168 Karol Salomon Mareński Marianna Julianna Borkowska
1842/169 Jan Schmidt Fryderyka Hauser
1842/170 Bogumił Neubauer Katarzyna Barbara Berer
1842/171 Jakub Borau Krystyna Barke
1842/171 Jakub Borau Krystyna Weiss
1842/172 Michał Theis Luiza Rynas *
1842/173 Aleksander Landeck Katarzyna Dudeck
1842/174 Henryk Zuchholz Franciszka Zalewska
1842/174 Henryk Zuchholz Franciszka Śliwieńska
1842/175 Piotr Klein Joanna Stiegel
1842/176 Ferdynand Leopold Greifer Luiza Fryderyka Michaelis
1842/176 Ferdynand Leopold Greifer Luiza Fryderyka Egering
1842/177 Henryk Fryderyk Jabin Katarzyna Elżbieta Dąbrowska *
1842/178 Karol Fryderyk Mueller Fryderyka Wilhelmina Urban
1842/179 Jan Rentzner Karolina Katarzyna Cymmoch
1842/179 Jan Rentzner Karolina Katarzyna Mueller
1842/180 Krystian Henryk Kontz Marianna Olszak
1842/181 Wojciech jerzy Witt Eufrozyna Pelke
1842/181 Wojciech jerzy Witt Eufrozyna Dalmann
1842/182 Jan Bischoff Bogumiła Litterer
1842/183 Jan Tomasz Froelich Karolina Ludwika Rantz
1842/184 Michał Friedrich Julianna Krystyna Holzwarth
1842/185 Jerzy Filip Lebert Dorota Henrietta Fiedler
1842/186 Adam Elsner Barbara Strecker
1842/186 Adam Elsner Barbara Febel
1842/187 Karol Wilhelm Kuehn Marianna Józefa Wityńska
1842/188 Edward Papke Paulina Jobel
1842/189 Józef Karsak Małgorzata Seiboldt
1842/190 Wawrzyniec Krystian Goos Ludwika Hailer
1842/191 Jerzy Henryk Edward Spiess Elżbieta Natalia Spiess
1842/192 Jakub Dahse Krystyna Sommer
1842/193 Stefan Mikołajewski Szarlotta Meyer
1842/193 Stefan Mikołajewski Szarlotta Strauss
1842/194 Krystian Fryderyk Richter Anna Krystyna Witt
1842/195 Franciszek Sandek Maria Defetr
1842/195 Franciszek Sandek Maria Hellwig
1842/196 Jan Otto Wiktoria Kuczyńska
1842/197 Adam Gacki Anna Karolina Kretschmann
1842/198 Jakub Lasewski Marianna Jankowska
1842/199 Jan Jakub Mueller Anna Katarzyna Schwarz
1842/200 Karol Wilhelm Neumann Józefa Fandorowicz
1842/200 Karol Wilhelm Neumann Józefa Lutkowska
1842/201 Teofil Konstanty Ale Moldenhauer Aniela Krzyżanowska *
1842/202 Jan Klettke Marianna Emilia Dey
1842/203 Fryderyk Altmann Karolina Bąkowska
1842/204 Florenty Gwozdecki Joanna Woelffel
1842/204 Florenty Gwozdecki Joanna Nowakowska
1842/205 Ernest Stettin Ewa Reinholtz
1842/206 Jan Fryderyk Werner Anna karolina Schink
1842/207 Jan Klecki Amalia Karolina Pawłowska *
1842/208 Teofil Lembke Karsylda Gumińska
1842/209 Adam Wolfram Karolina Elżbieta Janke
1842/210 Fryderyk Roediger de Elżbieta Schulmann de
1843/1 Jerzy Heusler Barbara Klein
1843/2 Jakub Daniel Henke Elżbieta Mandau
1843/3 Jan Pohl Rozalia Adelajda Siburg *
1843/4 Marcin Stobbe Ludwika Strebel
1843/5 Karol Bogumił Kussmahli Marianna Dąbrowska
1843/6 Ludwik Schnellert Elżbieta Konrad
1843/7 Michał Hank Katarzyna Hunker
1843/8 Bogusław Samuel Neumann Elżbieta Hirschenfeld
1843/9 Józef jakub Brukalski Karolina Augusta Kon Hauschilt
1843/10 Jan Piotr Marendowski Julianna Fryderyka Hanisch
1843/11 Franciszek Koziejewski Marianna Luiza Embacher
1843/12 Herman Fritsche Ludwika Dierks
1843/13 Piotr Schejer Marianna Werner
1843/14 Aleksander Jezierski Elżbieta Marianna Richter
1843/14 Aleksander Jezierski Elżbieta Marianna Gross
1843/15 Karol Bek Henrietta Wolkenstein
1843/16 Józef Boettcher Marianna Berezecka
1843/17 Albert Schoenfeld Luiza Konghiel
1843/18 Telesfor Fryderyk Raabe Aniela Julianna Głogowska *
1843/19 Karol August Ferdyna Wolff Emilia Birnbaum
1843/20 Krystian Wulf Anna Regina Gacka
1843/21 Jan Rozmarynowski Maria Henrietta Ahrens
1843/22 Andrzej Beer Karolina Boss
1843/23 Gotfryd Mante Anna Hamm
1843/24 Marcin Kacprowicz Józefa Kunert
1843/25 Marcin Boshard Ludwika Fencka
1843/26 Paweł Dobrzyński Krystyna Oeder
1843/27 Wacław Stiasny Maria Roemer
1843/27 Wacław Stiasny Maria Tiesler
1843/28 Ferdynand Samuel Jeroma Marianna Bałczewska
1843/28 Ferdynand Samuel Jeroma Marianna Kędziorowska
1843/29 Jan Emanuel Gustaw Schiller Wiktoria Franciszka Herbi
1843/30 Jan Wilhelm Wongrowski Julianna Kraków
1843/31 Karol Krueger Elżbieta Koch
1843/32 Juliusz Adolf Wonnsack Karolina Henselmann
1843/32 Juliusz Adolf Wonnsack Karolina Jóźwiak
1843/33 Samuel Weigt Małgorzata Huge
1843/33 Samuel Weigt Małgorzata Hornung
1843/34 Piotr Józef Łazucki Anna Ludwika Borg
1843/34 Piotr Józef Łazucki Anna Ludwika Kroll
1843/35 Aleksander Józef Betcher Anna Hummel
1843/35 Aleksander Józef Betcher Anna Krenn
1843/36 Jan Lubner Felicjanna Markowska
1843/37 Bogumił Froeschner Józefa Rokicińska
1843/38 Wilhelm Bormann Anna Belitz
1843/38 Wilhelm Bormann Anna Pfrengle
1843/39 Teodor Rybaczek Paulina Gerhardt
1843/40 Juliusz Edward Kirschtein Petronela Radzikowska
1843/41 August Batke Maria Jabs
1843/41 August Batke Maria Sonneberg
1843/42 Edward Frick Laura Hohn
1843/43 Fryderyk Wilhelm Donner Katarzyna Olkowska
1843/44 Edward Bogumił Strasburger Anna Schuetz
1843/45 Bernard Ferdynand Rodemann Augusta Szarlotta Fr Baumann
1843/46 Fryderyk Libuda Marianna Ciemniewska
1843/47 Franciszek Wojciech Furmankiewicz Henrietta Anna Schmidt
1843/48 Aleksander Ludwik Spiess Emilia Elżbieta Wilhelm *
1843/49 Teodor Szmidecki Kazimiera Barbara An Witkowska *
1843/50 Aleksander Karol Lud Kurtz Józefina henrietta Bansemer
1843/51 Wawrzyniec Friedrich Zofia Bach
1843/52 Erazm Polakowski Krystyna Nitschald
1843/52 Erazm Polakowski Krystyna Ulrich
1843/53 Józef Neugebauer Amalia Pretsch
1843/54 Karol Edward Strenger Karolina Wilhelmina Pogorzelska
1843/55 August Fryderyk Liefeldt Augusta Emilia Braun
1843/56 Michał Purwien Ewa Krupińska
1843/57 Karol Emsmann Franciszka Magdalena Todt
1843/58 Aleksy Wincenty Heynikowski Karolina Emilia Ahrens
1843/59 Daniel Kutta Anna Miedzianowska
1843/60 Ernest Ludwik Emilia Hildt Emilia Anastazja Grosser
1843/61 Feliks Urban Bobrowski Anna Amalia Evert
1843/62 Krystian Szczepański Elżbieta Peplau
1843/63 Ignacy Saski Anna Dorota Brecinger
1843/64 Jan Wunsch Kunegunda Wędzińska
1843/65 Gotfryd Konstanty Gumpricht Anna Maria Magdalińska *
1843/66 Jakub Piotr Weintz Zofia Kreutzer
1843/66 Jakub Piotr Weintz Zofia Bartz
1843/67 Jan Kanty Józef Stummer Emilia Schilling de
1843/68 Fryderyk Boschau Karolina Płatoszyńska
1843/69 Jan Godlewski Karolina Hake
1843/70 Jan Albrecht Anna Rzążewska
1843/71 Jan Fryderyk Schultz Anna Luiza Wilhelm
1843/72 Bernard Trautvetter Laura Moczulska
1843/73 Bogumił Czerwiński Karolina Jeziorowska
1843/74 Jan Dawid Donner Dorota Katarzyna Haertel
1843/75 Dawid Bohne Jadwiga Zawistowska
1843/76 Samuel Buks Julianna Sierakowska *
1843/77 August Abramowski Karolina Frieme
1843/78 Ludwik Wiergiliusz Elżbieta Gintzel
1843/79 Jan Tomasz Hildt Joanna Marianna Bonneberger *
1843/80 Ludwik Hipsch Elżbieta Waltenberg
1843/81 Michał Troszewski Józefa Schink
1843/82 Jan Etzkorn Wilhelmina Ball
1843/82 Jan Etzkorn Wilhelmina Zalewska
1843/83 Ludwik Daab Rozyna Elżbieta Koch
1843/84 Jan Adolf Krethlow Julia Dietrich
1843/85 Karol Gurski Ludwika Neumann
1843/86 Michał Morowski Elżbieta Szlajkowska
1843/86 Michał Morowski Elżbieta Sokołowska
1843/87 Antoni Langner Józefa Marianna Jarecka
1843/88 Jan Michał Zeitler Amalia Teresa Pfeiffer
1843/89 Jan Schulz Karolina Hoffmann
1843/90 Jan Karol Maron Laura Albertyna Luiz Morawińska
1843/91 August Wilhelm Voigt Kunegunda Wesołowska
1843/92 Marcin Gruenwald Magdalena Dudecka
1843/93 Franciszek Augustyn Lilpop Anna Amalia Anders
1843/94 August Wilhelm Gundelach Anna Zofia Vogt *
1843/95 Wilhelm Aleksander Wolter Katarzyna Franciszka Stodulska
1843/96 Leon Karczewski Józefa Michalina Schubert *
1843/97 Aleksander Miller Antonina Roszewska
1843/98 Jan Urban Paulina Kokosińska *
1843/99 Fryderyk Jesse