Parafia Warszawa Nawiedzenie NMP (alegaty)

Akt Mąż Żona
1828/12 Gottlieb Rebandel Anna Tekla Kobierzycka *
1828/13 Wentzel Kolasz Anna Wesołowska
1828/14 Alojzy Gujkowski Marianna Wrzosek
1828/15 Błażej Sołtyk Marianna Milska
1828/17 Anastazja Kościńska
1828/18 Bartłomiej Korzembski Barbara Rutkowska
1828/19 Michał Czepinski Florentyna Zofia Ridel
1828/20 Józef Filipowski Józefa Turkiewicz *
1828/21 Józef Jarosik Anna Sitkowska
1828/22 Jadwiga Dąbrowska
1828/23 Jan Tyll Katarzyna Wisniewska
1828/24 Szymon Gąsowski Marianna Tchorzewska *
1828/25 Stanisław Borkiewicz Julianna Harbaczewska
1828/26 Łukasz Dąbrowski Aniela Jarmułowicz
1828/27 Jakub Górski Apolonia Gayk
1828/28 Tomasz Dobosiewicz Józefa Katarzyna Nowakowska *
1828/30 Rafał Lasnowski Elżbieta Wilczyńska *
1828/31 Wojciech Waszczyński Tekla Marianna Sowińska
1828/32 Bogumił Sidler Rozalia Milewska
1828/33 Maciej Konarzewski Zofia Haweman
1828/34 Jan Kasper Grużewski Marianna Sitkiewicz *
1828/35 Jan Mejer Helena Gruszczeńska
1828/36 Kasper Ignacy Drozdowski Rozalia Litarska
1828/37 Andrzej Szylling Marianna Jastrzębska
1828/38 Jan Kieczak Anna Nowakowska
1828/39 Fryderyk Leberecht B Bormann Antonina Katarzyna W Helwich
1828/40 Franciszek Szmigowski Marianna Blachyńska
1828/41 Mikołaj Wąsowski Anna Wojcik *
1828/42 Wilhelm Szantz Franciszka Ruszkowska
1828/43 Wojciech Karczewski Anna Zajączkowska *
1828/44 Marcin Kowalski Elżbieta Żelaszkiewicz
1828/45 Edward Jełowicki Felicjanna Agnieszka Dąbrowska
1828/46 Józef Kwieciński Agnieszka Pompe
1828/47 Leon Trębecki Zuzanna Sokołowska
1828/48 Hiacynt Pietraczyk Katarzyna Olszewska
1828/49 Łukasz Krzyszczyk Katarzyna Żaboklicka
1828/50 Jan August Wilhelm Lősecke Agnieszka Zwiernicka
1828/51 Józef Wyszkowski Zofia Krystyna Maria Rychter
1828/53 Józef Rittersztein Teresa Apolonia Nowicka *
1828/55 Daniel Fryderyk Leinburg Marianna Chmielewska
1828/56 Karol Rosłonowicz Franciszka Gierłachowska
1828/57 Karol Michalski Scholastyka Smigielska
1828/58 Adam Ładuga Zofia Rawińska
1828/59 Krystian Ewald Ehlert Justyna Ewa Kańska
1828/60 Władysław Michał Fr Richter Józefina Napoleona Kőhler
1828/61 Marcin Nasierowski Teresa Grabowska
1828/62 Aleksander Józef Grabowski Magdalena Brzezińska
1828/63 Jan Nepomucen Łastowiecki Ludwika Orłowska *
1828/64 Karol Bortkiewicz Teofila Napolina Zof Jezierska *
1828/65 Antoni Luniewski Wiktoria Józefa Zielińska
1828/66 Karol Raszke Kunegunda Słowińska
1828/67 Antoni Jabczynski
1828/68 Józef Rzepiński Agnieszka Ambroziewicz
1828/69 Wincenty Adalbert Żukowski Franciszka Wójcicka *
1828/70 Jan Sobolewski Róża Kowalska
1828/72 Walenty Fabiszewski Ewa Przespolewska
1828/73 Kazimierz Kamiński Klara Głogoczewska
1828/74 Piotr Chmurski Marianna Damięcka
1828/75 Franciszek Piklikiewicz Agnieszka Bielska
1828/76 Józef Hayzer Franciszka Balcerowska
1828/77 Antoni Bruichner Wiktoria Ewa Szyszkowska
1828/78 Maciej Nowakowski Anna Katarzyna Kurowska *
1828/79 Jan Bogumił Kautsch Anna Julianna Steinmetz
1828/80 Jan Sosnowski Franciszka Olechowska
1828/81 Wojciech Skwarczyński Katarzyna Wilanowska
1828/82 Łukasz Rutkowski Elżbieta Wisniewska
1828/83 Anna Rechlicka
1828/84 Jerzy Chrystian Kőnig Jadwiga Ostasz
1828/85 Maciej Kosiarowski Antonina Wasielewska
1828/86 Józef Łopuszynski Małgorzata Zadęcka
1828/87 Kazimierz Babczyński Matylda Szymańska
1828/88 Ludwik Betchier Petronella Boretti
1828/89 Antoni Horodecki Franciszka Szteiner
1828/90 Antoni Dąbkowski Małgorzata Anna Jamiołkowska *
1828/92 Filip Gałkowski Tekla Nowakowska *
1828/94 Tomasz Chrostowski Agnieszka Jabłonska
1828/97 Roch Augustyniak Apolonia Kowalska
1828/98 Piotr Thury Zofia Anna Wilkowska *
1828/99 Jan Józef Kozarski Aniela Józefa Szymańska *
1828/101 Karol Ceno Julianna Marianna Sokołowska
1828/103 Jakub Rossowski Atalia Szczygielska
1828/104 Feliks Naramowski Honorata Zawalska *
1828/105 Antoni Boncewicz Anna Krystyna Herman
1830/1 Hipolit Stokowski Aleksandra Józefa Markowska
1830/2 Piotr Siemiątkowski Józefa Bieńkowska
1830/3 Andrzej Franciszek Górecki Katarzyna Niehniewska
1830/4 Marianna Weronika Głażewska
1830/5 Michał Migdalski Marianna Przanowska
1830/6 Józef Derbiszewski Franciszka Sopusieńska
1830/7 Franciszek Małachowski Urszula Krajewska
1830/8 Bartłomiej Oziembłło Domicella Łasiewicka
1830/9 Tomasz Oleszko Agnieszka Katarzyna Mrowczyńska
1830/11 Karol Muranowicz *
1830/12 Karolina Wilhelmina Fiener
1830/14 Marcin Rogulak Barbara Demuntor
1830/15 Jan Bonifacy Lipski
1830/16 Błażej Walenty Kreczyński Anna Krynicka *
1830/17 Józef Schuttz Anna Rzepczyńska
1830/18 Walenty Kardasz Anna Zielińska
1830/19 Julianna Małgorzata Regulska
1830/20 Wojciech Krzysztof Merczyk Katarzyna Borecka
1830/21 Andrzej Chojnacki Marianna Balzer
1830/22 Józef Szymankowski Emilia Hilt
1830/23 Antoni Szabelski Magdalena Małgorzata Strzelecka
1830/24 Wojciech Tomasz Szyjewski Anastazja Franciszka Rządca
1830/25 Marianna Franciszka Ostaszewska
1830/27 Jan Rozmuszewski Helena Changiewicz
1830/28 Bartłomiej Murawski
1830/29 Andrzej Barwicki Ewa Krystyna Beniszperger
1830/30 Andrzej Rzygałowski Magdalena Kowalska *
1830/31 Wojciech Kiljanowicz Marianna Szkołow
1830/32 Maciej Cichalski Franciszka Kowaleska
1830/33 Wojciech Barczyński Antonina Józefa Wierzbowska *
1830/34 Stanisław Michał Nowicki Tekla Marianna Jarmińska *
1830/35 Salomea Franciszka Sznarska
1830/36 Jan Wiatrowicz Apolonia Piasecka
1830/37 Jan Hoffmann Marianna Kuczyńska
1830/38 Marianna Pańkowska
1830/39 Antoni Siarkiewicz Elżbieta Rutkowska *
1830/40 Jakub Wasilewski
1830/41 Antoni Smoleński Józefa Brzozowska
1830/42 Józef Hołowin Marianna Julianna Mrozowska
1830/43 Jan Medyński
1830/44 Bogumił Konarzewski Salomea Elżbieta Haweman
1830/45 Jan Korsynek Julianna Marianna Osińska
1830/46 Seweryn Grabowski Julianna Gostomska
1830/47 Walerian Szamota Anna Franciszka Magd Prażmowska *
1830/48 Grzegorz Pospolitowski Marianna Stetz
1830/49 Bratmańska
1830/50 Ernest Dienegott Becker Elżbieta Fierler
1830/51 Julianna Rydyger
1830/52 Anna Sawińska
1830/53 Kazimierz Barylski Agnieszka Nowakowska *
1830/54 Jan Sztotkiner Ludwika Rozalia Talarek
1830/55 Mateusz Michał Grochowski Ludwika Bełdycka
1830/56 Józef Mazowiecki Antonina Zielińska
1830/57 Marianna Dupard
1830/58 Jan Goryszewski Małgorzata Julianna Giermińska
1830/59 Jakub Chojnacki Karolina Weis
1830/60 Adam Melcer Julianna Hintz
1830/61 Damazy Dobrogojski Justyna Modesta Znamierowska
1830/62 Julian Bielawski Ewa Anna Borkowska
1830/63 Ignacy Szafarzyński Teofila Grabowiecka
1830/64 Paweł Janicki Emilia Katarzyna Hon Brzozowska
1830/65 Tadeusz Idzikowski Magdalena Kryńska *
1830/66 Antoni Skowroński Katarzyna Rozalia Bielacka
1830/67 Sebastian Przybylski Joanna Iwańska
1830/68 Piotr Wentzel
1830/69 Andrzej Kosiorowski Justyna Sandrakowska
1830/71 Jan Jaworski Anna Gancer
1830/73 Szymon Ormanowski Józefa Grzybowska
1830/74 Józef Sosnowski Katarzyna Kańska
1830/75 Elżbieta Benedykta Rogulska
1830/76 Jan Sowa Wiktoria Gutkowska
1830/77 Mateusz Znojewski Tekla Brzoszczakowska
1830/78 Józef Grudziński Magdalena Nenka
1830/79 Daniel Frangott Kunisz Julianna Steinmetz
1830/80 Jacenty Jabłoński Marcianna Klaszewska
1830/81 Stanisław Płodowski Marianna Pojałowska
1830/82 Maciej Zalewski Aniela Milewska
1830/83 Grzegorz Wisniewski Marianna Kwaśniewska
1830/84 Jan Fryderyk Ihle Franciszka Seidel
1830/86 Antoni Zarzycki *
1830/87 Małgorzata Jurkowska
1830/88 Jan Barcicki Petronella Jabłońska
1830/89 Stanisław Bandera Tekla Ryniewiecka
1830/90 Karol Samuel Hermann Balbina Barańska *
1830/91 Józef Jakub Marciszewski Zofia Anna Choromańska
1830/92 Józef Koszutski Anna Piechowska *
1830/93 August Mierzejewski Anna Kuligowska
1830/94 Antoni Ruszkowski Marcianna Kruszewska
1830/95 Walenty Sokołowski Eufrozyna Ciszowska
1830/96 Julian Fidelski Angela Gabriela Dobrowolska
1830/97 Benedykt Gomoliński Eleonora Pelletier
1830/98 Dymitry Pawliszak Marianna Stupnicka
1830/99 Michał Puchalski Franciszka Marianna Boguszewska *
1830/100 Marcelli Reich Karolina Henryka Mar Kalstein
1830/101 Jan Mayer Anastazja Dizmas
1830/102 Franciszek Klimacki Marianna Staniewicz
1830/103 Marianna Będzek
1830/104 Józef Feichner Justyna Janiszewska
1830/105 Kazimierz Roman Majewski Wiktoria Smoczyńska
1830/106 Katarzyna Schmitt
1830/107 Jan Musil Zofia Gąsior
1830/108 Karol Rozenfeld Urszula Paśnicka
1830/109 Jan Osowski Marianna Koczergowska
1830/110 Jan Koralewski Petronella Niemiałkowska
1830/111 Alojzy Henryk Skalski Antonina Dąbrowska
1830/112 Jan Michał Łuszczyński Józefa Ząbkowska *
1830/113 Franciszek Michalski Marianna Łączyńska *
1830/114 Stanisław Łuczyński Petronella Wałękowska
1830/115 Kazimierz Markowski Franciszka Pęcicka *
1830/116 Wawrzyniec Balcerzewski
1830/117 Jan Kuczyński Katarzyna Bieniakowska *
1830/119 Stanisław Dumański Julianna Switaj
1830/120 Julianna Kozłowska
1830/121 Jakub Szymański Felicjanna Biernacka
1830/122 Stanisław Tański Tekla Elżbieta Pinińska *
1830/123 Andrzej Grzegorz Talarowski Marianna Bochyńska
1830/124 Ludwik Markowski Katarzyna Rębecka *
1830/125 Józef Szulc Marianna Kardaszyńska
1830/126 Michał Godecki Teresa Janowska
1830/127 Andrzej Karasz Marianna Sax
1830/128 Wawrzyniec Kalinowski Scholastyka Kędzierska
1830/129 Tomasz Fornalczyk Józefa Wolińska
1830/130 Jakub Filip Kalinowski Marianna Niemczewska
1830/131 Kazimierz Chutkowski Franciszka Kowalska
1830/132 Kazimierz Tymowski Joanna Wrotnowska
1830/133 Antoni Przesmycki Zofia Zalewska *
1830/134 Karol Jan Senger Franciszka Perzynska *
1830/135 Jan Wolf Joanna Wilhelmina Müller
1830/136 Jan Frantz Marianna Teofila Józefowicz
1830/137 Wojciech Golian Katarzyna Szwędrowska
1830/138 Karol Schwagerus Paulina Czerwińska
1830/139 Andrzej Majewski Julianna Dobrzycka
1830/140 Tomasz Krawczyński Anna Gertruda Kowalewska
1830/141 Feliks Sypniewski Aniela Filipina Godecka *
1830/142 Andrzej Dudkiewicz Franciszka Balbina Okońska *
1830/143 Tomasz Dudziński Apolonia Karolina Piwarska *
1830/144 Szymon Uzdowski Małgorzata Piechocka
1830/145 Karol Cielinski Petronella Kobylińska *
1830/146 Antoni Lipka Salomea Lisowska
1830/147 Wincenty Czaplicki Teresa Kapica
1830/148 Wojciech Piątek Marianna Porowska
1830/149 Franciszek Plebańczyk Anna Oziembłowska
1830/150 Bartłomiej Londyszkowski Konstancja Terska
1830/151 Kazimierz Kulikiewicz Teofila Ewa Michasiewicz
1830/152 Marcin Lawendowski Karolina Malinowska
1830/153 Jan Bartłomiej Jadwigowski Franciszka Mieczyńska
1830/154 Andrzej Pałaszewski Karolina Szpringer
1830/155 Józef Wystubr Anna Kowalczyk
1830/156 Józef Włodarski Ludwika Barczyńska
1830/157 Kazimierz Kamiński Katarzyna Grzybowska
1830/158 Kacper Gołasiewski Katarzyna Raciborska
1830/159 Michał Bójnowski Katarzyna Witkowska *
1830/160 Józef Pawłowski Tekla Trzebińska
1830/161 Jan Czarnecki Franciszka Jankowska *
1830/162 Cyprian Zaborowski Józefa Szreiber
1830/163 Józef Sikorski Balbina Kurowska *
1830/164 Michał Kaszyński Marianna Zagańczyk
1830/165 Walenty Woiewodzki Florentyna Klimacka
1830/166 Gotfryd Karol Kleister Agnieszka Krystyna Nikodem
1830/167 Zofia Barbara Niwińska *
1830/168 Franciszek Mukowiecki Barbara Gruszczyńska
1830/169 Antoni Tomaszewski Julianna Muszynska
1830/170 Jan Gorski Marianna Bednarowicz
1830/171 Stanisław Wawrzyniec Sapieszko Marcianna Tekla Kicińska
1830/172 Feliks Klemens Kozłowski Marianna Sawicka *
1830/173 Jan Nepomucen Twardowski Emilia Leokadia Abramowicz *
1830/174 Fryderyk Wilhelm Szmidecki Julianna Augusta Zelichman
1830/175 Michał Karol Bancleben Franciszka Klepacka
1830/176 Jan Dynasiewicz Józefa Tycz
1830/177 Filip Drąszkiewicz Jadwiga Śliwińska
1830/178 Marcin Krzewiński Ludwika Eleonora Broks
1830/179 Wincenty Dądelski Magdalena Joanna Nobis
1830/180 Szymon Bański Anna Majewska
1830/181 Stanisław Leski Anna Szarlota Neumann
1830/182 Justyn Kimsowicz Teresa Jaroszyńska
1830/183 Jan Tafiłowski Marianna Ciszkowska
1830/184 Wojciech Kondracki Marianna Głowacka
1830/185 Wojciech Tracz Helena Cybulska
1830/186 Jan Michał Maftier Maria Elżbieta Chceper
1830/187 Jan Bogumił Senne Józefa Marianna Doręgowska
1830/188 Jan Zwoliński Marianna Michalak
1830/189 Ignacy Werecki Barbara Ludwińska
1830/190 Wojciech Tarnowski Eleonora Elżbieta Łopuska
1830/191 Dominik Mikulski Marianna Dybińska
1830/192 Wincenty Bobrowski Apolonia Michowska *
1830/193 Aleksander Tarnasiewicz Katarzyna Janowska
1830/194 Franciszek Swiderski Marianna Dolińska
1830/195 Wincenty Zalewski Karolina Helena Szczepańska
1830/196 Makary Roszkowski Marianna Miedzianowska *
1830/197 Franciszek Gadomski Anna Kiermaszek
1830/198 Katarzyna Godlewska
1830/199 Michał Skalski Ludwika Sierocińska *
1830/200 Karol Wolgemut Weronika Anastazja Grześczak
1830/201 Ignacy Dmuchalski Karolina Majerowska
1830/202 Paweł Bieliński Marianna Majewska
1830/204 Antoni Wawrzycki Marianna Konstancja Zwoleńska
1830/205 Jan Petrykowski Wilhelmina Kumisch
1830/206 Jan Nepomucen Wojeński Małgorzata Barcikowska
1830/207 Franciszek Wincenty Siekociński Katarzyna Zielonkowska
1830/208 Walenty Siedlecki Makowska
1830/209 Stanisław Bieniecki Ludwika Zalewska
1830/211 Jan Krzywicki Marianna Pruszkowska
1830/212 Franciszek Luckowski Apolonia Borzymińska
1830/213 Szluma Mendel Organ Rozalia Chaja Faynberg
1830/214 Franciszek Smarawski Julianna Franciszka Piętnik
1830/215 Karol Brudkowski Franciszka Ludwika Piotrowska
1830/216 Feliks Fariński Klara Murawska
1830/217 Józef Trepczyński
1830/219 Wincenty Fijałkowski Józefina Sztubert *
1830/220 Józef Gotlib Heppner Franciszka Zuzanna Somer
1830/221 Łukasz Orłowski Konstancja Bojanowska
1830/222 Tomasz Brodzki Wiktoria Lipińska *
1830/223 Józef Goszkowski Marianna Bielecka
1830/224 Andrzej Karol Frank Marianna Tekla Dott
1830/225 Paweł Michalski Zofia Jasińska
1830/226 Jan Ludwik Łoyko Józefa Nazwikowska *
1830/227 Tomasz Łoś Ewa Sliwińska
1830/228 Kazimierz Nowicki Joanna Wątrobowicz *
1830/229 Jan Jucewicz Apolonia Gorzkowska
1830/230 Szczepan Sobieniewicz Franciszka Karoluch
1830/231 Aleksander Ziembiński Eleonora Piątkowska
1830/232 Tomasz Rowicki Scholastyka Zawadzka *
1830/233 Stanisław Sikorski Katarzyna Marianna Bazylewicz *
1830/234 Jan Benjamin Cerulli Józefa Boneberger *
1830/235 Gabriel Wieczorek Józefa Kołodziejska
1830/236 Łukasz Stanicki Katarzyna Wężyk
1830/237 Grzegorz Studziński Prakseda Bazyluk
1830/238 Maciej Celiński Ewarysta Józefa Migdalska
1830/239 Franciszek Smieszkiewicz Anna Papierowska
1830/240 Stefan Osienski Marianna Lewandowska
1830/241 Jan Ciszewski Marianna Gertruda Igielska *
1830/242 Michał Najszewski Magdalena Marianna Asnyk
1830/243 Mateusz Ozimkowski Franciszka Nowakowska
1830/244 Ignacy Hryszkiewicz Marianna Bogucka *
1830/245 Joachim Zalewski Paulina Kirszylewska
1830/246 Antoni Jan Wisbaum Anastazja Teofila Wojciechowska *
1830/247 Antoni Cichocki Agnieszka Gorecka
1830/248 Gotfryd Forst Franciszka Gurczak
1830/250 Tomasz Staszkowicz Katarzyna Prawicka
1830/251 Urszula Spichałowicz
1830/252 Michał Zimniewicz Helena Julianna Kolanowska
1830/253 Jan Walenty Raziński Anna Marianna Berger
1830/254 Tadeusz Florian Stalewski Józefa Tekla Banicka *
1830/255 Andrzej Kamiński Katarzyna Hepner
1830/256 Bernard Sznayder
1830/257 Wojciech Woycicki Elżbieta Teresa Kłopotowska
1830/258 Wawrzyniec Popławsk Katarzyna Antonowicz
1830/259 Paweł Piotr Zaremba Agnieszka Chorabik
1830/260 Jan Wróblewski Łucja Nowacka
1830/261 Leon Mroczkowski Marianna Napoleonia Misterska
1830/262 Wojciech Mośkiewicz Zofia Marianna Szewierska
1830/263 Wojciech Majerkiewicz Katarzyna Rapacka
1830/264 Jakub Kaszycki Zuzanna Woynicka
1830/265 Ludwik Jaroszewicz Julianna Magdalena Siekocińska
1830/266 Michał Łączyński Marianna Fiszer
1830/267 Katarzyna Bańka
1830/268 Wincenty Łąkowski Antonina Mchalina Wilczyńska
1830/269 Anna Reyman
1830/270 Marcin Kokocki Tekla Sadyńska
1830/271 Błażej Walendczak Jadwiga Miałkowska
1830/272 Józef Tolkstorp Barbara Anna Karpińska
1830/273 Jan Alojzy Suszynski Katarzyna Franciszka Xiężopolska
1830/274 Błażej Zalewski Tekla Xiężopolska
1830/275 Jan Głazewski Julianna Konstancja Grątkowska *
1830/276 Rafał Seweryn Rudkowski Balbina Kęsicka
1830/277 Cyprian Aleksy Kowalski Marianna Borkowska *
1830/278 Kazimierz Krajewski Apolonia Makowska
1830/279 Mikołaj Sikorski Julianna Rywacka
1830/281 Wojciech Matusiak Karolina Mazurkiewicz
1830/282 Jan Chałubowski Marianna Mielczarczyk
1830/283 Antoni Serduk Marianna Głowacka
1830/284 Kasper Wiekiera Marianna Milewska
1830/285 Andrzej Duszyński Magdalena Jasińska
1830/286 Stefan Siejak
1830/287 Maciej Drązkiewicz
1830/288 Józef Gabriel Huszcz Apolonia Marianna Jakubowska *
1830/290 Jan Szymański Kunegunda Szczepańska
1830/291 Mikołaj Sokołowski Helena Swiderczyk
1830/292 Jakub Woytczak Julianna Welman
1830/293 Piotr Paweł Gieppartt Tekla Teofila Mirzeiewska
1830/294 Tomasz Giersztoff Anna Marianna Brudnicka *
1830/296 Wawrzyniec Czarnecki Stachowicz
1830/297 Ignacy Grudziński
1830/298 Franciszek Matuscheck Brygida Hakowska
1830/299 Piotr Jakubowski Karolina Bielecka *
1830/300 Maciej Józef Brodzki
1830/301 Antoni Zalewski Anna Wyszyńska
1830/302 Wiktoria Wolska
1830/303 Kajetan Szczęśniak Marianna Domańska
1830/304 Franciszek Maciej Mazurkiewicz Helena Faleńska
1830/305 Jan Grodzki Magdalena Okrzyńska
1830/306 Andrzej Jakub Reykowski Julianna Szymańska
1830/307 Antoni Lasocki Aleksandra Piotrowska *
1830/308 Jan Adolf Zimmermann Anna Eleonora Zeüler
1830/309 Andrzej Cieszański Katarzyna Szczygielska *
1830/310 Stanisław Maciej Grabowski Krystyna Hoffmann
1830/311 Stanisław Hirschberg Franciszka Borkowska *
1830/312 Michał Szymański Agnieszka Mrowczynska
1830/313 Ignacy Mikołaj Osmulski Wanda Marianna Wilkoszewska *
1830/314 Henryk Antoni Mierzyński Józefa Zawisza
1830/315 Leopold Hőnig Krystyna Grobicka
1840/1 Józef Konarzewski Emilia Erchard
1840/2 Andrzej Paszniak Helena Popławska
1840/2 Andrzej Paśniak Helena Popławska
1840/2 Andrzej Paszniak Helena Grzybowska
1840/2 Andrzej Paśniak Helena Grzybowska
1840/3 Fryderyk Wojciech Tański Apolonia Scholastyka Świderska *
1840/4 Kacper Olszewski Rozalia Mołodecka
1840/4 Kacper Olszewski Rozalia Moszczyńska
1840/5 Franciszek Sobczyński Julianna Kamińska
1840/6 Stanisław Piechowski Justyna Lipińska
1840/7 Bogusław Troga
1840/8 Franciszek Nowakowski Joanna Antonina Pokrakczeska
1840/8 Franciszek Kublik Joanna Antonina Pokrakczeska
1840/8 Franciszek Kublik Joanna Antonina Pokraczewska
1840/8 Franciszek Nowakowski Joanna Antonina Pokraczewska
1840/8 Franciszek Kublik Joanna Antonina Pokrzkowska
1840/8 Franciszek Nowakowski Joanna Antonina Pokrzkowska
1840/9 Grzegorz Wnorowski Józefa Rozalia Kwiecińska *
1840/10 Antoni Łabęcki Józefa Bączkowska
1840/11 Józef Nowicki Marianna Kazimierska
1840/11 Józef Nowicki Marianna Drzewiecka
1840/12 Kacper Melchior Uliczka Marianna Rokicka
1840/12 Kacper Melchior Uliczka Marianna Zborowska
1840/13 Wincenty Franciszek Obierzyński Agnieszka Paulina Czajka *
1840/13 Wincenty Franciszek Obierzyński Agnieszka Paulina Czajkowska *
1840/13 Wincenty Franciszek Obierzyński Agnieszka Paulina Czaykowska *
1840/13 Wincenty Franciszek Obierzyński Agnieszka Paulina Czayka *
1840/14 Feliks Glinojecki Emilia Katarzyna Nowoszewska
1840/15 Jan Lewandowski
1840/16 Ludwik Weyner Franciszka Kierblewska
1840/16 Ludwik Wejner Franciszka Kierblewska *
1840/17 Ignacy Cieszewski Ksawera Tekla Łęgowska *
1840/18 Mateusz Czerwiński Agnieszka Winiarska
1840/19 Mikołaj Królikowski Matylda Szczepańska *
1840/20 Jan Pietraszkiewicz Tekla Jasko
1840/21 Aleksander Choiński Marianna Romanowska
1840/22 August Miller Marianna Borkowska
1840/23 Jan August Krause Marianna Mazurowska
1840/23 Jan August Krausse Marianna Mazurowska
1840/24 Jakub Pasternak Marianna Sliwinska *
1840/24 Jakub Pasternak Marianna Śliwińska *
1840/25 Jan Wagner Barbara Franciszka Luska
1840/26 Aleksander Karliński Barbara Rothengnuber
1840/26 Aleksander Karliński Barbara Rothengruber
1840/27 Adam Janiszewski Małgorzata Piotrowska *
1840/27 Adam Janiszewski Małgorzata Matuszewska
1840/28 Karol Humpel Marianna Białowąs
1840/28 Karol Hempel Marianna Białowąs *
1840/29 Ignacy Janiszewski Łucja Defisińska
1840/29 Ignacy Janiszewski Łucja Żorawska
1840/30 Szymon Siemiatowicz Julianna Balcer
1840/30 Szymon Siemiatycki Julianna Balcer
1840/31 Paschalis Józef Lisiecki Marianna Skrajnowska
1840/31 Paschalis Józef Lisiecki Marianna Słupska
1840/32 Józef Dominik Hungier Marianna Zuzanna Turkiewicz
1840/32 Józef Dominik Unger Marianna Zuzanna Turkiewicz
1840/33 Józef Chojnacki Helena Kierczyńska
1840/34 Marcin Polewski Katarzyna Kozłowska
1840/34 Marcin Poleski Katarzyna Kozłowska *
1840/35 Szymon Józef Sowiński Marianna Piotrowska
1840/36 Michał Dionizy Betlej Helena Katarzyna Jaxińska
1840/36 Michał Dionizy Betlej Helena Katarzyna Jaksińska
1840/37 Józef Candel
1840/38 Bogumił Porrman Katarzyna Tyttych
1840/38 Bogumił Porman Katarzyna Lindner
1840/38 Bogumił Porrman Katarzyna Lindner
1840/38 Bogumił Porman Katarzyna Tyttych
1840/39 Fabian Ruszkowski Marianna Brodowska *
1840/39 Fabian Ruczkowski Marianna Brodowska
1840/40 Mateusz Szydłowski Bogumiła Filisiewicz
1840/41 Józef Sławiński Anna Święcka
1840/41 Józef Sowiński Anna Święcka *
1840/42 Leopold Mansfeld Dorota Julianna Rakowska
1840/43 Onufry Witoszyński *
1840/44 Łukasz Serafin Jadwiga Szamota
1840/44 Łukasz Serafin Jadwiga Zawadzka *
1840/45 Józef Dąbski Józefa Gruszczyńska
1840/46 Joachim Rogulski Katarzyna Litkie
1840/46 Joachim Rogulski Katarzyna Szymańska
1840/46 Joachim Rogulski Katarzyna Januszewska
1840/47 Michał Otto Marcjanna Wasilewska
1840/47 Michał Otto Marcjanna
1840/48 Jan Antoni Chełstowski Anna Lityńska
1840/49 Stefan Podwysocki Róża Marianna Magierowska *
1840/50 Jan Zaleski Anna Glińska
1840/51 Michał Dołobowski Izabela Kaczyńska *
1840/52 Jakub Pawłowski Tekla Zuzanna Kałużyńska
1840/53 Andrzej Michałowski Antonina Sąchocka
1840/53 Andrzej Michałowski Antonina Kamińska *
1840/53 Andrzej Michałowski Antonina Kamieńska
1840/54 Józef Michał Brylewski
1840/54 Józef Michał Bryliński
1840/55 Stanisław Milewski
1840/56 Jan Karol Helwich Marianna Lipska
1840/56 Jan Karol Helwig Marianna Lipska
1840/57 August Wentzel Aleksandra Paulina Miller
1840/58 Gotlieb Thil Rozalia Masłowska
1840/59 Baltazar Piątaszewski Matylda Marianna Józ Bratmańska *
1840/60 Stanisław Wiśniewski Paulina Wiśniewska *
1840/61 Antoni Karol Zaremba Marianna Karolewska *
1840/61 Antoni Karol Zaręba Marianna Karolewska *
1840/61 Antoni Karol Zaremba Marianna Wichmanowska *
1840/61 Antoni Karol Zaręba Marianna Wichmanowska *
1840/61 Antoni Karol Zaremba Marianna Wychmanowska *
1840/61 Antoni Karol Zaręba Marianna Wychmanowska *
1840/62 Mateusz Burnicki Agnieszka Rychlewska *
1840/63 Jan Zalewski Amelia Aniela Przegalińska
1840/63 Jan Zaleski Amelia Aniela Przegalińska
1840/64 Michał Tomaszewski Urszula Kuczyńska
1840/65 Ludwik Trzebuchowski Jadwiga Martuszewska
1840/66 Franciszek Salezy Dańkowski Petronela Liszewska *
1840/67 Paweł Graff Katarzyna Sielicka *
1840/68 Józef Czarnocki Karolina Wojczańska
1840/68 Józef Czarnocki Karolina Woyczańska
1840/69 Andrzej Dobras Tekla Kerelewicz
1840/69 Andrzej Dobras Tekla Kierelewicz
1840/70 Ignacy Koczalski Prakseda Pawińska
1840/71 Tomasz Onufry Piasecki
1840/72 Franciszek Mikuła Justyna Barycka *
1840/73 Maciej Kazimierz Tatarkiewicz Józefa Jankiewicz
1840/73 Maciej Kazimierz Tatarkiewicz Józefa Ratyna
1840/73 Maciej Kazimierz Tatarkiewicz Józefa Rutino
1840/73 Maciej Kazimierz Tatarkiewicz Józefa Rutyna
1840/74 Karol Masłowski Karolina Julianna Wilkoszewska *
1840/75 Leon Landie Julianna Florentyna Łęcka
1840/76 Franciszek Sochacki Franciszka Zysman
1840/76 Franciszek Sochacki Franciszka Wrzesińska
1840/77 Adam Mikoleit Agnieszka Szydłowska
1840/78 Jan Tomaszewski Ludwika Rucińska
1840/79 Franciszek Ormianowski
1840/80 Jan Knoll Marianna Rucińska *
1840/81 Feliks Wąsowicz Rozalia Bartosińska
1840/81 Feliks Wąsowicz Rozalia Gryczmańska
1840/81 Feliks Wąsowicz Rozalia Bartoszewska
1840/82 Franciszek Sołdraczyński Romana Ksawera Torosiewicz
1840/82 Franciszek Sołdrewczyński Romana Ksawera Torosiewicz
1840/83 Michał Koch Franciszka Czechowska
1840/84 Aleksander Antoni Żwan Józefa Julianna Klonowska
1840/85 Józef Majewski Marianna Chęcińska
1840/86 Adam Walerian Dąbrowski Emilia Konstancja El Boehlendorff
1840/87 Ignacy Poradowski Józefa Julia Skrzynecka *
1840/88 Jan Skowroński Agnieszka Golian *
1840/89 Franciszek Raźny Marianna Drewieńskowska
1840/90 Paweł Królikowski Teofila Krasuska
1840/90 Paweł Krulikowski Teofila Krasuska
1840/91 Maciej Poradowski
1840/92 Kazimierz Moczarski
1840/93 Roman Zaleski Jadwiga Teresa Wardacka
1840/94 Antoni Krajewski Marianna Markiewicz
1840/95 Paweł Marceli Witwicki
1840/96 Józef Brzostowski Magdalena Madajewska
1840/97 Ignacy Kostecki Marianna
1840/98 Kazimierz Sielicki
1840/99 Feliks Zenger
1840/100 Marcin Gołębiewski Marianna Koralewska *
1840/101 Józef Dębski Marianna Franciszka Dąbrowska
1840/102 Michał Bieńkowski Anna Jankowska
1840/102 Michał Bieńkowski Anna Jadowska
1840/103 Szczepan Stefan Sujecki Barbara Januszewska
1840/104 Konstanty Bystrzycki Józefa Waź
1840/105 Feliks Jabłoński Szymanowska
1840/105 Feliks Jabłoński *
1840/106 Franciszek Furtak
1840/107 Wincenty Tabaczyński Florentyna Wiśniewska *
1840/108 Adam Mikulski Felicjanna Drozdowska
1840/109 Józef Gorczyczewski Romana Kunegunda Topolska *
1840/110 Franciszek Kujan Józefa Wojciechowska
1840/110 Franciszek Kujan Józefa Woyciechowska
1840/111 Jakub Szydłowski Wiktoria Wychna
1840/112 Wawrzyniec Kosiński Anna Stypułkowska *
1840/113 Wojciech Grzegorz Dąbrowski Elżbieta Tolsdorf *
1840/114 Piotr Rybiński Anna Szyczkowska
1840/114 Piotr Rybiński Anna Szkober
1840/115 Stanisław Glinkiewicz
1840/116 Wincenty Wróblewski Wiktoria Ciesielska *
1840/117 Stanisław Sierpiński Karolina Wilwand
1840/118 Adam Habrowicz Emilia Buczyńska
1840/118 Adam Chabrowicz Emilia Buczyńska
1840/119 Ertman Thiel Marianna Zawadzka
1840/120 Ferdynand Reyman Agnieszka Szymankiewicz
1840/120 Ferdynand Rejman Agnieszka Szymankiewicz
1840/121 Józef Krajewski Rozalia
1840/121 Józef Krajewski Rozalia Patrycka
1840/122 Antoni Warecki Rozalia Chmielińska
1840/123 Józef Pacholski Marianna Kusiecka
1840/123 Józef Pacholski Marianna *
1840/124 Sylwester Tomasz Ant Kładziwa Józefa Kucikowska
1840/124 Sylwester Tomasz Ant Kładziwo Józefa Kucikowska
1840/125 Jan Mollzahn Katarzyna Mietraszewska
1840/125 Jan Mollzahn Katarzyna Matraszewska
1840/126 Tomasz Niczewski Marianna Marcinkowska *
1840/126 Tomasz Nieczewski Marianna Marcinkowska
1840/126 Tomasz Niczewski Marianna Marcinkoska
1840/126 Tomasz Nieczewski Marianna Marcinkoska
1840/127 Stanisław Wojciech Mazurkiewicz Józefa Zofia Jastrzębska
1840/128 Stanisław Kopankiewicz *
1840/129 Tomasz Józef Poradowski Zuzanna Jurkiewicz
1840/130 Stanisław Kozłowski Marianna Włodarska
1840/131 Benedykt Józef Jackowski Joanna Teresa Jackowska
1840/131 Benedykt Józef Jackowski Joanna Teresa Łabęcka
1840/132 Józef Zygliński Magdalena Gadómska *
1840/132 Józef Zygliński Magdalena Gadomska *
1840/132 Józef Żygliński Magdalena Gadómska *
1840/132 Józef Żygliński Magdalena Gadomska *
1840/133 Maciej Pomianowski Ewa Skwarczyńska
1840/133 Maciej Pomianowski Ewa Marcinkowska
1840/134 Jan Wasześć Joanna Katarzyna Wąsowska
1840/135 Walenty Derkowski
1840/136 Ludwik Szymanowski Eleonora Anderman
1840/137 Jan Szczepański Marianna Nagiel
1840/137 Jan Szczepański Marianna Służewska *
1840/138 Mikołaj Kułakowski
1840/139 Filip Wieczorkowski Tekla Karszo
1840/139 Filip Wieczorkowski Tekla Klass
1840/140 Filip Zyn Eleonora Żakowska *
1840/141 Władysław Jastrzębski
1840/142 Traugot Kitschel Marianna Dobosiewicz
1840/142 Traugot Kitschel Marianna Drzygalska
1840/143 Ignacy Wincenty Amlerski Rozalia Kühn
1840/144 Michał Iksel Julianna Smitkowska
1840/144 Michał Iksel Julianna Switkowska
1840/145 Józef Slaski Rozalia Zmudzińska
1840/145 Józef Slaski Rozalia Marecka *
1840/146 Paweł Majewski Małgorzata Karkosińska *
1840/147 Aleksander Niesch Marianna Cieślewska *
1840/148 Karol Piętakowski
1840/149 Grzegorz Eliaszowicz Joanna Baranowska
1840/149 Grzegorz Eliaszowicz Joanna Wagner *
1840/150 Stanisław Modeński Weronika Miecznikowska
1840/150 Stanisław Madaliński Weronika Miecznikowska
1840/151 Wojciech Sikorski Marianna Ciborowska
1840/152 Franciszek Józef Skrzeszewski Ludwika Franciszka Umiastowska *
1840/153 Franciszek Bojarski Marianna Trusińska
1840/153 Franciszek Bojarski Marianna Gołaszewska
1840/154 Gracjan Gadkowski Helena Bauer
1840/154 Gracjan Gadkowski Helena Beneman
1840/155 Jan Bonifacy Piekiełkiewicz Matylda Zielińska
1840/156 Wawrzyniec Knopf Marcjanna Poterańska
1840/157 Joachim Malczewski Katarzyna Niewiadomska
1840/158 Filip Iksel Marcela Dutkiewicz
1840/159 Franciszek Miechowicz Julianna Święcka *
1840/160 Jan Jakub Osiecki Anna Kuczyńska
1840/160 Jan Jakub Osiecki Anna Kamieńska
1840/161 Jakub Kosmowski Zofia Komorowska *
1840/161 Jakub Kosmowski Zofia Gajewska
1840/161 Jakub Kosmowski Zofia Gaiewska
1840/162 Kajetan Rzepecki Franciszka Grabińska
1840/162 Kajetan Rzepecki Franciszka Hoppe *
1840/163 Emilian Szwarcbach Marianna Kaźnitz
1840/163 Emilian Schwarcbach Marianna Kaźnitz
1840/163 Emilian Szwarcbach Marianna Kaznitz
1840/163 Emilian Schwarcbach Marianna Kaznitz
1840/164 Antoni Styczyński Apolonia Jaskulska *
1840/164 Antoni Styczyński Apolonia Jackulska
1840/165 Aleksander Wnorowski Rozalia Lodomik
1840/165 Aleksander Wnorowski Rozalia Lodowik
1840/165 Aleksander Wnorowski Rozalia Ludowik
1840/166 Józef Mazurkiewicz Józefa Łożyńska
1840/167 August Gutowski Ludwika Poterańska *
1840/168 Karol Błażej Orłowski Agnieszka Zaleska *
1840/169 Michał Wojakowski Kornelia Szaff
1840/169 Michał Wojakowski Kornelia Schaaff
1840/169 Michał Wojakowski Kornelia Schaaf
1840/170 Józef Wasiński Józefa Agnieszka Adler *
1840/171 Walenty Franciszek Dutkiewicz Franciszka Marianna Kazimierska
1840/171 Walenty Franciszek Dutkiewicz Franciszka Marianna Kazmirska
1840/171 Walenty Franciszek Dudkiewicz Franciszka Marianna Kazimierska
1840/171 Walenty Franciszek Dudkiewicz Franciszka Marianna Kazmirska
1840/172 Bazyli Kudacki Magdalena Urbańska
1840/172 Bazyli Kudacki Magdalena Matuszewska
1840/173 Jan Kromżyński Marianna Zelinko
1840/174 Łukasz Jakub Kacperowicz Marianna Symforoza Pieńkowska *
1840/175 Karol Redel Marianna Dudkiewicz
1840/176 Jan Zieliński Ludwika Gitkowska *
1840/177 Aleksander Łabuński Teresa Antonina Jung
1840/178 Jan Ziółkowski Marcjanna Krasnodębska *
1840/179 Jan Nogacki
1840/180 Jan Barański Konstancja Bartodziejska *
1840/181 Jan Zawadzki Ludwika Leokadia Pau Gumowska *
1840/182 Wincenty Żaczyński Helena Sommer
1840/183 Beniamin Hartter Józefa Dębowska *
1840/183 Beniamin Harter Józefa Dębowska *
1840/184 Patrycy Walicki Agnieszka Szczepańska *
1840/185 August Jungmann Helena Arkuszewska *
1840/185 August Jungman Helena Arkuszewska *
1840/186 Stanisław Ciarka Katarzyna Słowikowska
1840/187 Romuald Bronikowski Marcjanna Nowicka
1840/188 Tomasz Jan Wilski Julianna Paulina Mag Jańska