Parafia Warszawa ASC Cyrkuł II

Akt Mąż Żona
1808/1 Dominik Martynowicz Marianna Zalewska
1808/2 Antoni Cichocki Dorota Perska *
1808/3 Jan Gadziński Katarzyna Gintzel
1808/4 Franciszek Dionizy Czekierski Joanna Karolina Kastner
1808/5 Jakub Kornacki Marianna Orzepowska
1808/6 Karol Szoltys Magdalena Ruszkowska
1808/7 Józef Iwiński Magdalena Elżbieta Galińska *
1808/8 Adrian Mikołaj Łuczyński Marianna Kochler *
1808/9 Grzegorz Konarzewski Tekla Reczkowska
1808/10 Jan Piotr Krystian Ritter Elżbieta Tekla Szarfenort
1808/11 Ignacy Adolf Franciszka Kozłowska
1808/12 Mikołaj Helling Joanna Karolina Milkin
1808/13 Józef Witkowski Anna Jarząbek
1808/14 Jan Antoni Pychewicz Helena Julianna Płackowska
1808/15 Tomasz Karczewski Franciszka Święcka
1808/16 Gabriel Głodkiewicz Franciszka Załuska
1808/17 Franciszek Homelko Regina Julianna Ritter
1808/18 Jan Humel Felicjanna Franciszk Desreus
1808/19 Franciszek Mojzer Barski Urszula Elżbieta Rybicka
1808/20 Jan Płonowski Marianna Lignau
1808/21 Antoni Rzempołowski Zofia Mroczkiewicz
1808/22 Tomasz Bernacki Teresa Skorupska
1808/23 Feliks Strzembosz Urszula Woysiad
1808/24 Jan Lubicki Anastazja Józefa Perkowska
1808/25 Tomasz Przyłucki Wiktoria Marianna Bilicka
1808/26 Franciszek Stroński Marianna Tekla Majewska *
1808/27 Bartłomiej Lewandowski Magdalena Jaworska
1808/28 Beniamin Żebrowski Marianna Sawicka *
1808/29 Paweł Józef Pawłowski Marianna Jurkowska
1808/30 Rafał Szymiński Joanna Zarzycka
1808/31 Kazimierz Majewski Karolina Majewska
1808/32 Kacper Luty Teresa Weiss
1809/1 Bonawentura Antoni Nadzikowski Rozalia Rzeczkowska
1809/2 Paweł Żukowski Julianna Marianna Freysiewicz
1809/3 Jerzy Turek Joanna Józefa Marian Lipska *
1809/4 Hilary Antoni Kalinowski Joanna Rozalia Zdrojkowska
1809/5 Michał Mausch Małgorzata Kossowska *
1809/6 Tomasz Zawarski Zofia Antonina Kotner
1809/7 Łukasz Szczepański Magdalena Jaworska *
1809/8 Joachim Wróblewski Kunegunda Klinicka
1809/9 Onufry Róża Katarzyna Magdalena Oniałkowska
1809/10 Marcin Jędrzejewicz Julianna Barbara Deucz
1809/11 Paweł Michał Śliwiński Barbara Marianna Russyan
1809/12 Walenty Markowski Marianna Rudkowska
1809/13 Andrzej Kuberski Agnieszka Czerwińska *
1809/14 Benedykt Gedyński Marianna Angelika Mantiszewska
1809/15 Piotr Kowalski Scholastyka Marianna Janowska
1809/16 Jan Olbrych Teresa Taczanowska
1809/17 Grzegorz Borowski Zofia Hoffman
1809/18 Józef Jaroszyński Wiktoria Marianna Blanchard
1809/19 Karol Fryderyk Eugen Briesemeister Krystyna Zofia Koszutska
1809/20 Jan Smyciński Marianna Stasińska
1809/21 Krzysztof Dessens Wiktoria Piotrkowska
1809/22 Franciszek Cichocki Marianna Kunicka *
1809/23 Karol Józef Reizwitz Józefa Anna Borowska
1809/24 Szymon Czarniawski Marianna Rosmyślańska
1809/25 Baltazar Sebastian Magierowski Rozalia Marianna Siekierska
1809/26 Stanisław Zgierski Rozalia Korytkowska *
1809/27 Jan Chrzanowski Katarzyna Mamińska
1809/28 Jan Mietelski Felicjanna Badowska
1809/29 Jan Antoni Dąbrowski Marianna Gerlich
1809/30 Wawrzyniec Retkowski Elżbieta Nieckosińska
1809/31 Stanisław Kasperowicz Franciszka Dzikowska *
1809/32 Antoni Wittig Anna Koneg *
1809/33 Walenty Siemiński Barbara Gomosińska
1809/34 Kazimierz Niemyski Ewa Rozalia Popek *
1809/35 Kazimierz Pstrosiński Katarzyna Raciborska *
1809/36 Leonard Kokorzycki Józefa Gryczyńska
1809/37 Filip Draga Marianna Marcjanna Świderska
1809/38 Stanisław Ambroszkiewicz Agnieszka Stypułkowska *
1809/39 Bogusław Braun Karolina Femel
1809/40 Michał Franciszek Jasiński Agnieszka Muszyńska
1809/41 Marcin Osmański Franciszka Danakowska
1809/42 Jan Rajmund Romanowski Salomea Szczerbińska
1809/43 Jan Tschuschke Franciszka Gryczyn
1809/44 Piotr Ignacy Fiszer Petronella Antracewicz
1809/45 Franciszek Lechowski Marianna Golecka *
1809/46 Antoni Piwnikiewicz Marianna Pozimkiewicz *
1809/47 Jakub Kazimierz Dutkiewicz Marianna Aniela Sieniawska
1809/48 Wojciech Sławiński Katarzyna Piotrowska
1809/49 Franciszek Geraszewic Marianna Ostrowska
1809/50 Wojciech Ciećwierz Marianna Skwarska
1809/51 Antoni Idzikowski Brygida Szewczyk
1809/52 Kazimierz Niwiński Marianna Anna Rudnicka
1809/53 Michał Piotrowski Julianna Magdalena Zawdzka
1809/54 Mateusz Śliwiński Rozalia Szlifin
1809/55 Antoni Sawicki Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1809/56 Michał Pierzański Katarzyna Słupecka
1809/57 Antoni Skapczyński Marianna Krzyżanowska *
1809/58 Franciszek Zalewski Barbara Lesczyńska *
1809/59 Józef Weltz Anna Baumeister
1809/60 Jan Krzemiński Joanna Magdalena Gąsiorowska
1809/61 Walenty Mirecki Joanna Marianna Szlaska
1809/62 Mikołaj Kamiński Marianna Zakrzewska
1809/63 Bartłomiej Włodarczyk Franciszka Czarnecka
1809/64 Jan Karol Stanenberg Anna Joanna Rietschel
1809/65 Piotr Paweł Giermiński Marianna Joanna Kurowska
1809/66 Karol August Friedland Marianna Klaszewska
1809/67 Bonawentura Antoni Kadzikowski Rozalia Rzeczkowska
1809/68 Franciszek Leopold Nowacki Marianna Skrońska
1809/69 Kazimierz Trzciński Marianna Wojciechowska
1810/1 Piotr Tomasini Józefa Wierzejska
1810/2 Antoni Baczyński Marianna Kossowska
1810/3 Bernard Rządkowski Helena Joanna Kwiatkowska
1810/4 Maciej Pawłowski Marianna Ostaszewska
1810/5 Franciszek Szpalerski Marianna Szymańska *
1810/6 Wojciech Pawłowski Tekla Śliwińska
1810/7 Maciej Wąsowicz Katarzyna Skórska
1810/8 Wojciech Legaziński Agnieszka Morawska
1810/9 Jakub Szlezinko Franciszka Lipska
1810/10 Jakub Andrzej Chyliński Barbara Bruszewska
1810/11 Kacper Mikulski Franciszka Łężna
1810/12 Jan Sznayder Julianna Hoppe
1810/13 Antoni Calek Felicjanna Józefa Kudelska
1810/14 Piotr Kujawski Tekla Małowiejska
1810/15 Marcin Sztafirski Anna Salomea Kwiatkowska
1810/16 Antoni Podgórski Marianna Kostecka *
1810/17 Józef Towarowski Julianna Kwiatkowska *
1810/18 Teodor Laskaris Barbara Marianna Józ Rozmyślańska
1810/19 Jan Marczak Marianna Grędzicka
1810/20 Szymon Zieliński Anna Wierciszewska *
1810/21 Jan August Balde Karolina Konstancja Becker
1810/22 Benedykt Köhler Józefa Schütter
1810/23 Jan Wiśniewski Małgorzata Grabalska *
1810/24 Karol Eymert Katarzyna Elżbieta Pauli
1810/25 Antoni Wawrzyniec Wódkowski Marianna Hoffman
1810/26 Krystian Schmidt Karolina Kroll
1810/27 Piotr Styczyński Marianna Michałowska *
1810/28 Wojciech Królikowski Agnieszka Marianna Weiss *
1810/29 Wawrzyniec Cezarek Anna Janowska
1810/30 Tomasz Babielski Salomea Dąbrowska
1810/31 Ignacy Czarnecki Małgorzata Felicjann Tyszka
1810/32 Ignacy Frizlewicz Agnieszka Pietruszkiewicz
1810/33 Jan Rybiadowski Marianna Modrzejewska
1810/34 Tomasz Royski Agnieszka Kozdroniewska
1810/35 Józef Krzyżanowski Salomea Przysiecka
1810/36 Michał Sroczkowski Marianna Chycińska
1810/37 Józef Schüller Joanna Józefa Müller
1810/38 Jan Józef Reyman Marianna Julianna Lilpop
1810/39 Szymon Niwiński Agnieszka Maleska
1810/40 Szymon Schultz Konstancja Marianna Kozakiewicz
1810/41 Maciej Koziarowski Salomea Strzyżewska
1810/42 Jan Krystian Heyne Karolina Brunleben
1810/43 Marcin Ostaw Katarzyna Kompczyńska *
1810/44 Jan Karol Szlenker Rozyna Elżbieta Schüster
1810/45 Andrzej Cholewiński Agnieszka Janowska *
1810/46 Józef Rosolski Jadwiga Hankiewicz
1810/46 Stefan Spirkowicz Mikulska
1810/47 Jakub Borkowski Petronella Chrzanowska
1810/48 Stanisław Niemczyk Małgorzata Perkowska
1810/49 Józef Jaroszyński Agnieszka Michałowska
1810/50 Karol Mikołaj Gerycz Anna Reytan
1810/51 Demetry Kuśmierowicz Rozalia Rogowska
1810/52 Adam Antoni Markowski Katarzyna Apolonia Szteiner *
1810/53 Karol Andrzej Zeyfert Ewa Podbielska
1810/54 Wojciech Zomerfeldt Magdalena Podgórska
1810/55 Jan Zawadzki Marianna Rozalia Zywert
1810/56 Michał Dąbrowski Franciszka Marianna Stec
1810/57 Jan Michałowski Tekla Wagner
1810/58 Jan Krasuski Małgorzata Bieńkowska
1810/59 Aron Lebel Londor Nocka Wolf Loadstein
1810/60 Jan Pierzyńkowski Regina Szewczyk *
1810/61 Wojciech Początek Elżbieta Tomaszewska
1810/62 Ignacy Zalewski Marianna Nowakowska
1810/63 Józef Frelich Antonina Koralewska *
1810/64 Walenty Osiński Marianna Chornatkiewicz
1810/65 Antoni Gambonet Anna Bukowska
1810/66 Teodor Fialkiewicz Marianna Orzeszkowska
1810/67 Teodor Paprocki Teresa Sollo
1810/68 Dionizy Perłowski Tekla Janiszewska
1810/69 Herman Gerystradt Marcjanna Araszemowicz
1810/70 Jan Bonifacy Bochiński Marianna Perkowska *
1810/71 Eberhardt Mondryan Joanna Dorota Baumgarten
1810/72 Walenty Marciszewski Katarzyna Mazurkiewicz
1810/73 Marcin Miliński Joanna Skitowska *
1810/74 Szymon Marcin Wayskop Marianna Sabda
1810/75 Karol Jerzy Vorbrod Elza Kościelska
1810/76 Józef Kamiński Zuzanna Glińska *
1810/77 Paweł Woyciechowski Tekla Michalska *
1810/78 Kazimierz Janowski Marianna Szczerbińska
1810/79 Jan Binkowski Helena Zaborowska
1810/80 Dominik Milewski Barbara Domańska *
1810/81 Józef Tatarkiewicz Anna Mariewska *
1810/82 Wojciech Chodecki Joanna Zofia Karolin Radzibor *
1810/83 Karol Franciszek Ordon Małgorzata Naimska *
1811/1 Gotlob Tomas Józefa Katarzyna Wichmann *
1811/2 Józef Jopowicz Apolonia Zbroska
1811/3 Ignacy Lipczyński Maryanna Węcłachowska
1811/4 Józef Wysocki Zofia Krajewska
1811/5 Antoni Madaliński Elżbieta Maryanna Em Borysławska *
1811/6 Łukasz Krzysztof Pniewski Waleryanna Pniewska
1811/7 Franciszek Obuchowski Ludwika Kunicka
1811/8 Antoni Witkowski Joanna Borkowska
1811/9 Paweł Tambelli Maryanna Kunaszek
1811/10 Jan Antoni Blędowski Maryanna Teressa Malinowska
1811/11 Jan Józef Gietkowski Maryanna Nowacka
1811/12 Maciey Piątkowski Katarzyna Dykowska
1811/13 Józef Trzciński Urszula Żochowska
1811/14 Dyonizy Antonowicz Maryanna Sobolewska
1811/15 Berek Abramowicz Lindenfeldt Szprynca Abel
1811/16 Antoni Zawadzyon Zofia Nowakowska
1811/17 Jan Wronkowski Jagnieszka Borowska
1811/18 Frydrych Płewczyński Józefa Kosucka *
1811/19 Kazimierz Nankiewicz Rozalia Józefa Weyss
1811/20 Jan Klemens Glesmer Tekla Teressa Dziechciejewska
1811/21 Teodor Rozumowski Franciszka Porawska *
1811/22 Woyciech Łukasiewicz Franciszka Kwiatkowska
1811/23 Ignacy Onufry Szteyner Krystina Józefa Szuster
1811/24 Michał Muszyński Elżbieta Piechocińska
1811/25 Józef Smolarek Maryanna Szmyt
1811/26 Sebastyan Stefanczyk Wiktorya Stablewska
1811/27 Walenty Jan Taborowski Maryanna Borkowska
1811/28 Jędrzey Szymon Bandell Maryanna Katarzyna Korszewska
1811/29 Piotr Piechowski Rozalia Boczkowska *
1811/30 Jan Samuel Liebohen Wilhelmina Trieps
1811/31 Tomasz Józef Sosnowski Maryanna Marcyanna Fiałkowska
1811/32 Tomasz Zaborowski Katarzyna Petrykowska
1811/33 Tobias Netz Franciszka Maryanna Eysmont
1811/34 Ignacy Sokołowski Katarzyna Borasiewicz
1811/35 Franciszek Brandt Maryanna Spaeth
1811/36 Jakub Jackiewicz Tekla Zielińska
1811/37 Paweł Bielecki Franciszka Szumońska
1811/38 Józef Kotkowski Maryanna Mikulińska *
1811/39 Bonifacy Felix Kołodzieyski Anna Szmoniewska
1811/40 Stanisław Kozłowski Maryanna Pierrusiewicz
1811/41 Antoni Józef Hoffmann Jagneszka Kowalska
1811/42 Jakób Wiśniewski Gertruda Stawinska *
1811/43 Jan Klemer Jadwiga Szoenman
1811/44 Ignacy Filipecki Katarzyna Raszpel
1811/45 Szymon Waleszyński Jagneszka Slifirska
1811/46 Woyciech Krzemiński Katarzyna Bergsztein
1811/47 Woyciech Kolbiński Katarzyna Rosińska
1811/48 Ignacy Brzeziński Katarzyna Latosińska
1811/49 Jan Olszewski Zofia Litwinowska
1811/50 Jan Karkowski Antonina Rozalya Kotowicz
1811/51 Bernard Grodkowski Aniela Gzowska
1811/52 Moszek Berek Manelowicz Hinke Herszek
1811/53 Felix Skarbek Leszczyński Teressa Hiż
1811/54 Bogumił Hellmann Maryanna Schorffenorth
1811/55 Jakub Zdroykowski Julianna Skopniewska
1811/56 Woyciech Antoni Skorubski Maryanna Szpatowicz
1811/57 Franciszek Porowski Anna Lauganka
1811/58 Anzelm Kuleszyński Petronella Sokołowska *
1811/59 Józef Guzowski Maryanna Popek
1811/60 Jan Stanisław Paszkowski Franciszka Konarzewska
1811/61 Tomasz Izdebski Józefa Toczewska
1811/62 Józef Taraski Maryanna Jackowska
1811/63 Piotr Sielakiewicz Maryanna Teressa Korycińska
1811/64 Mikołay Till Katarzyna Borowska
1811/65 Józef Mateusz Mateif Anna Magdalena Breyer
1811/66 Marcin Leszczyński Katarzyna Szulikowska
1811/67 Karol Albert Wiktorya Nec
1811/68 Jakub Fiałkowski Teressa Biernacka
1811/69 Mikołay Chmielnicki Elżbieta Suchocka
1811/70 Jan Zawadzki Maryanna Hohma
1811/71 Jędrzey Kucikiewicz Małgorzata Matelewska
1811/72 Roman Albin Karczewski Maryanna Dorand
1811/73 Józef Kaminski Teressa Bukowska
1811/74 Jan Gnabs Maryanna Żebrowska
1811/75 Kazimierz Karpiński Rozalia Żuk
1811/76 Jakub Pieczko Felicyanna Wordzyńska
1811/77 Woyciech Suchecki Elżbieta Jackowska
1811/78 Antoni Książkiewicz Klara Woyciechowska
1811/79 Jan Iwański Antonina Domnowska
1811/80 Piotr Zappa Rozalya Tokarska
1811/81 Ludwig Baron Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1811/82 Paweł Ruścicki Katarzyna Matysiak
1811/83 Kazimierz Gorecki Julianna Norewska
1811/84 Jan Krosciot Julianna Sokołowska
1811/85 Dominik Janiak Felicyanna Bogdziejewicz
1811/86 Mateusz Jaskulski Zuzanna Wiśniewska *
1811/87 Dominik Szemaszko Klara Stryiewska
1811/88 Józef Zieliński Eleonora Karczewska *
1811/89 Dyonizy Remiszewski Bogumiła Ilnicka
1811/90 Szymon Wasielewski Franciszka Chądzyńska
1811/91 Antoni Zagurski Anna Rościcka *
1811/92 Maciej Rola Agnieszka Zielińska
1811/93 Ludwik Szaniawski Joanna Jezierska
1811/94 Marcin Przybyłski Joanna Benke
1811/95 Piotr Rosnoble Magdalena Kurcer
1811/96 Józef Miklaszewski Maryanna Barbara Zabłocka
1811/97 Jan Krasnodębski Elżbieta Maryanna Zajączkowska
1811/98 Franciszek Kruszelnicki Petronella Dorota Braun
1811/99 Ludwig Ranikfur Maryanna Chelska
1811/100 Mikołay Krzyżanowski Maryanna Wnorowska
1812/1 Antoni Panicki Anna Kurowska
1812/2 Piotr Leśniewski Józefa Jadecka *
1812/3 Ignacy Suchecki Justyna Laskowska *
1812/4 Ludwik Ryszol Maria Elżbieta Belica
1812/5 Marcin Popławski Katarzyna Kopczyńska
1812/6 Cypryan Dombrowski Joanna Jaszewska
1812/7 Józef Romanowski Tekla Bolersta
1812/8 Mikołaj Bobowski Józefa Męcińska
1812/9 Jan Antoni Dobrzyński Rozalya Tekla Sosnowska
1812/10 Kacper Jankowski Kunegunda Szulc
1812/11 Alexy Paulus Elżbieta Kozakiewicz
1812/12 Ignacy Żukowski Apolonya Szepietowska
1812/13 Grzegorz Gabriel Choiecki Maryanna Woźniakowska
1812/14 Jan Krzyżanowski Maryanna Brozdowska
1812/15 Franciszek Jan Benkiert Franciszka Staśkiewicz
1812/16 Alexander Zaleski Zuzanna Chodlewska
1812/17 Ludwik Hyacint Kozłowski Urszula Duninowska
1812/18 Walenty Woyciechowski Salomea Joanna Lipowska *
1812/19 Walenty Jasiński Magdalena Poprawska *
1812/20 Jakub Rozenberg Zofia Śliwińska
1812/21 Tomasz Kwiatkowski Julianna Leyman *
1812/22 Frydrych Prasser Barbara Anna Boehm
1812/23 Józef Ignacy Morawiński Maryanna Rozalya Tomaszewska
1812/24 Paweł Zarzycki Dorota Klonowska
1812/25 Henryk Neybert Magdalena Schink
1812/26 Jan Garbowski Maryanna Kurkiewicz
1812/27 Józef Barauke Elżbieta Klemczyńska *
1812/28 Józef Kwiatkowski Jagneszka Kamińska
1812/29 Józef Kruszewski Agnieszka Rutkowska *
1812/30 Ignacy Obieżyński Katarzyna Nowakowska
1812/31 Walenty Waycmann Anna Gemlan
1812/32 Marcin Tymiński Zofia Szudorska
1812/33 Jan Milewski Teressa Krzysztofowicz
1812/34 Franciszek Porawski Maryanna Popławska
1812/35 Maciej Kozłowski Agnieszka Cywińska *
1812/36 Karol Markwart Maryanna Michałowska
1812/37 Jan Muller Józefa Gerlach
1812/38 Dominik Dąbrowski Julianna Drewnowska
1812/39 Antoni Rybiński Tekla Kroczyńska
1812/40 Bartłomiej Cerażyński Julianna Gelaus
1812/41 Jędrzey Zalewski Maryanna Popławska
1812/42 Jan Jozef Wasiełkowski Katarzyna Weronika Cieślakiewicz
1812/43 Kacper Budziński Maryanna Elżbieta Bobe
1812/44 Jan Betley Barbara Joachima Soret *
1812/45 Tomasz Sieciński Joanna Smolińska *
1812/46 Józef Pozi Henrjetta Wilhelmin Fink
1812/47 Jan Karol Hofmann Jagneszka Szymonieska
1812/48 Karol Hoffmann Maryanna Elżbieta Falk
1812/49 Adam Zanoziński Tekla Barbara Kobylińska *
1812/50 Szymon Kowalski Maryanna Sobniakiewicz
1812/51 Maciej Żurbiński Maryanna Pełczyńska
1812/52 Mateusz Rawiński Zofia Teressa Frydryszczyk *
1812/53 Jan Okoński Krystina Graeve
1812/54 Onufry Zgierski Jagneszka Maryanna Bruchalska
1812/55 Jan Zagurski Anna Mydlarska *
1812/56 Kazmierz Czwudziński Maryanna Zwierzchowska
1812/57 Marcin Stachowicz Elżbieta Maryanna Tomke
1812/58 Piotr Makarowicz Jagnieszka Rzyszkiewicz
1812/59 Błażej Witkowski Zofia Grzankowska
1812/60 Karol Krajewski Jagnieszka Krzanowska
1812/61 Jan Bogumir Hoffmann Maryanna Konrad
1812/62 Jan Schal Wiktorya Perkowska
1812/63 Jan Hoffmann Małgorzata Gurowska
1812/64 Jędrzej Kotuli Helena Murawska
1812/65 Michał Kumorowicz Maryanna Jastrzębska
1812/66 Marcin Malinowski Maryanna Trojanowska
1812/67 Tomasz Makowiecki Brygida Woyciechowska
1812/68 Jan Jerzy Schopke Anna Dorota Heilman
1813/1 Ludwik Hoffmann Maryanna Pańkowska
1813/2 Jakub Trzciński Maryanna Leynert
1813/3 Woyciech Jarosiński Katarzyna Szuligowska
1813/4 Bartłomiey Pogorzelski Ewa Agatha Majewska
1813/5 Wawrzeniec Turczyński Józefa Szwedek *
1813/6 Jakub Horbaczewski Maryanna Tarnowska
1813/7 Piotr Malinowski Rozalia Jędrzejewska *
1813/8 Tomasz Murawski Julianna Pręczkowska *
1813/9 Piotr Rybacki Katarzyna Ruszecka
1813/10 Paweł Betleiewski Maryanna Sklarska
1813/11 Karol Emeryk Marcin Wągrowski Franciszka Rudnicka
1813/12 Franciszek Federowicz Maryanna Gron
1813/13 Jan Szeffer Dorota Rutkowska
1813/14 Jan Bogumir Witschel Katarzyna Paul
1813/15 Jan Gonoński Maryanna Rozalya Galińska
1813/16 Weronika Gładysz Józefa Andrzejewska
1813/17 Wincenty Zołkowski Weronika Borkowska
1813/18 Paweł Sawicki Rozalia Kierdyng
1813/19 Walenty Ciechowski Józefa Formińska
1813/20 Antoni Grochowski Weronika Józefa Poryłowska
1813/21 Wincenty Pichelski Cecylia Gaiewska
1813/22 Jędrzey Chmielewski Maryanna Kozłowska
1813/23 Marcin Rządkowski Dorota Magdalena Baldi
1813/24 Felix Antoni Makowiecki Maryanna Kuczyńska
1813/25 Jan Todesco Izabella Lewińska *
1813/26 Antoni Lankiewicz Jadwiga Chłostowska
1813/27 Stanisłąw Skrzelecki Maryanna Płonowska
1813/28 Józef Markowicz Maryanna Daun
1813/29 Mateusz Opękawski Katarzyna Gwiazdowska
1813/30 Jędrzej Borzymowski Katarzyna Dasiewicz
1813/31 Karol Wilhelm Zachowski Justina Czachowska
1813/32 Piotr Maxymilian Braun Maryanna Kreybich *
1813/33 Woyciech Czyżewski Ewa Czarniewicz
1813/34 Karol Henryk Gall Ulrika Helena Ludwik Stojentin
1813/35 Stanisław Gostyński Kristina Maryanna Niedzielska
1813/36 Woyciech Cyprynowicz Franciszka Remiszewska
1813/37 Józef Śliwiński Helena Stalska *
1813/38 Jan Kuźmiński Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1813/39 Piotr Krąkowski Antonina Nelson
1813/40 Marcin Dawidowicz Maryanna Białkowska
1813/41 Józef Woycicki Wiktorya Brzezińska
1813/42 Michał Kurowski Rozalia Bukowska
1813/43 Szymon Deszniakiewicz Teressa Włodarska
1813/44 Józef Wroczyński Konstancya Ostaszewska
1813/45 Jan Rostkowski Katarzyna Dzięgel
1813/46 Andrzej Sokołowski Antonina Janicka *
1813/47 Jan Skrzypkowski Józefa Fiałkowska *
1813/48 Jędrzej Podbielski Joanna Witkowska
1813/49 Daniel Leyke Maryanna Ludwika Bondemann
1813/50 Woyciech Chwietowicz Ewa Bruszewska
1813/51 Jan Kaminowski Franciszka Kalinowska
1813/52 Jakub Nowicki Katarzyna Jankowska *
1813/53 Ignacy Badowski Antonina Morawska *
1813/54 Michał Rajewicz Kunegunda Nitkowska
1813/55 Jan Henryk Fechner Izabella Maryanna Lu Hiż *
1813/56 Jan Wysocki Francizka Burzyńska
1813/57 Franciszek Żółkowski Zuzanna Tyszkiewicz
1813/58 Marcin Reymanowski Józefa Maciejewska *
1813/59 Teofil Ludwik Cegliński Agata Klepecka
1813/60 Jan Swidrowicz Karolina Dybowska
1813/61 Jerzy Jakimowicz Maryanna Paderewska
1813/62 Michał Rychłowski Urszula Leszewska
1813/63 Jacenty Śrebnicki Zuzanna Anna Ogrodnicka
1813/64 Jan Zawiszyński Aplonia Kamińska
1813/65 Michał Więckowski Marcyanna Szladowska
1813/66 Franciszek Kozieiewski Zofia Unger *
1813/67 Andrzej Muller Wilhelmina Engelhardt
1813/68 Tomasz Śledziński Józefa Zuchowska
1813/69 Jan Szeleżyński Julianna Baumeyster *
1813/70 Jan Zdziennicki Zuzanna Danielowicz
1813/71 Karol Jedyke Ewa Ludwika Wolska
1813/72 Stanisław Markowski Małgorzata Maciejewska *
1813/73 Piotr Janicki Józefa Moszczewska
1813/74 Tomasz Maciorkowski Karolina Dąbrowska *
1813/75 Franciszek Włoszyński Teressa Jaskulska
1813/76 Wincenty Piszczałowski Barbara Głodkoska
1813/77 Jędrzej Przedpanski Johanna Ługoska
1813/78 Franciszek Dobrolański Katarzyna Lewandoska
1813/79 Ignacy Hordliczko Krystina Szarlotta Neuman
1813/80 Stanisław Ciesielski Marianna Maciejewska
1813/81 Andrzej Gaiewski Marianna Mikulska
1813/82 Franciszek Komornicki Teressa Nowakowska
1813/83 Jan Groll Katarzyna Osińska
1813/84 Jan Zieliński Zofia Izdebska *
1813/85 Błażej Szymon Skurzewski Łucya Żyłowska
1813/86 Frederyk Wilhelm Suckert Karolina Boiemska
1814/1 Jan Dąbrowski Aniela Zaleska
1814/2 Jan Fryderyk Dannenberg Dorota Ludwika Greutzheyzer
1814/3 Michał Oronowicz Franciszka Pogodzińska
1814/4 Jan Ehme Rozalia Krolikowska
1814/5 Wawrzeniec Ciesielski Marcyanna Zaremba
1814/6 Grzegorz Gurczyński Jagneszka Kozłowska
1814/7 Jan Zeliński Tekla Sawicka
1814/8 Jan Powal Marya Elżbieta Falke
1814/9 Walenty Rogalski Anna Kamińska
1814/10 Łukasz Sitkiewicz Maryanna Kiewłowicz
1814/11 Woyciech Roszkowski Marcyanna Zielińska
1814/12 Jozef Zacharkiewicz Anna Stępska
1814/13 Jozef Kramer Zofia Koncyliusz
1814/14 Frydrych August Petrosch Brygida Wiktorya Ołtarzewska
1814/15 Bogumir Hecht Joanna Maryanna Magd Szorfenorh
1814/16 Andrzej Kazubski Zuzanna Ziemowit
1814/17 Jan Wiener Jagneszka Petrini
1814/18 Baltazar Kasper Melc Paszkowicz Salomea Roman *
1814/19 Mateusz Machnowski Magdalena Skalska *
1814/20 Wacław Michał Wyszyński Maryanna Zielinska
1814/21 Jakub Józef Gurski Maryanna Teofila Nęcka
1814/22 Maciey Kleyn Julianna Kosińska
1814/23 Józef Kalski Rozalia Balicka
1814/24 Jan Karwacki Julianna Kwiatkowska *
1814/25 Teodor Ilnicki Anna Rucinska
1814/26 Maciey Rynkiewicz Anna Tydych
1814/27 Jozeff Skoznacki Karolina Waszewska
1814/28 Jan Jędrzej Szmitt Maryanna Zdrozdowska
1814/29 Tomasz Malecki Maryanna Kłonowska *
1814/30 Piotr Maciey Strzelecki Ewa Jankowska
1814/31 Wincenty Tuszyński Rozalia Mirkowska
1814/32 Łukasz Laskowski Maryanna Milanowicz *
1814/33 Karol Christian Kuncel Maryanna Łukasińska
1814/34 Wincenty Pawłowski Małgorzata Grzybowska
1814/35 Salezy Ladzik Teressa Moraczewska
1814/36 Ignacy Sternberg Maryanna Koniuszy
1814/37 Jan Szydłowski Ewa Baczyńska *
1814/38 Józef Klonowski Antonina Zaborowska
1814/39 Antoni Maryański Maryanna Michalska
1814/40 Paweł Szymański Barbara Rzeszewska
1814/41 Laurencyusz Jakub Barszczewicz Wiktorya Jakubson
1814/42 Teofil Konopka Brygida Ostrowska
1814/43 Henrych Adolf Gastell Rozalia Ryan
1814/44 Jakub Kisielnicki Katarzyna Jabkowska *
1814/45 Stanisław Moskalewski Elżbieta Krzyczka
1814/46 Jakub Kozłowski Apolonia Ruszkowska
1814/47 Ludwik Jegielowicz Orszula Rudzka
1814/48 Franciszek Budzisz Maryanna Szepczewicz
1814/49 Jan Gardacki Konstancya Frankiewicz
1814/50 Antoni Staniulewicz Maryanna Głowinska
1814/51 Bogumił Barański Magdalena Dukacińska
1814/52 Jan Jakubowski Teressa Wisniewska
1814/53 Jan Popławski Dorota Gurecka
1814/54 Woyciech Jakubowski Maryanna Teszner
1814/55 Józef Szyperski Maryanna Topińska
1814/56 Woyciech Jagiełło Maryanna Tuszyńska *
1814/57 Sobestyan Nowicki Józefa Chruścielewaka
1814/58 Antoni Grochowski Maryanna Niwińska
1814/59 Kazmierz Jancewicz Magdalena Teodora Kotowska
1814/60 Michał Godlewski Agnieszka Soter
1814/61 Jozef Szerzan Maryanna Szczerbinska
1814/62 Mikołaj Piotrowski Wiktorya Święcka
1814/63 Wincenty Kornacki Maryanna Szynkiewicz
1814/64 Jan Rakowski Salomea Szymańska
1814/65 Wawrzeniec Jarzembski Maryanna Lipińska
1814/66 Aszer Lewi Franciszka Mollini
1814/67 Józef Daszkiewicz Antonina Komsza
1814/68 Jan Kwiatkowski Agnieszka Snarska *
1814/69 Jan Szymański Brygida Podymska *
1814/70 Tomasz Sroczyński Maryanna Drzewińska
1814/71 Mateusz Wieczorkowski Aniela Bielska *
1814/72 Alexander Tomasz Ste Węgrowski Anna Żychlińska
1814/73 Cypryan Wnorowski Krystyna Bednarska
1814/74 Antoni Tuliński Maryanna Paciorowska
1814/75 Jędrzey Szumowski Katarzyna Gurska
1814/76 Woyciech Zawadzki Maryanna Żurawska
1814/77 Jędrzey Muller Maryanna Mirkowska
1814/78 Piotr Wołoszyński Barbara Rypczyńska *
1814/79 Mateusz Janicki Antonina Skowrońska *
1814/80 Antoni Faszczewski Julianna Kitaiewska
1814/81 Tomasz Dydyński Róża Dąbrowska *
1814/82 Antoni Sakowski Katarzyna Jasińska
1814/83 Antoni Sadłucki Honorata Molska
1814/84 Jan Janischek Julianna Charlotta Fremong
1814/85 Jochan Rygler Katarzyna Frytz
1814/86 Henrych Kraycar Leonora Georgic
1814/87 Jakub Politowski Franciszka Galinska
1814/88 Antoni Płachecki Kunegunda Szyling *
1814/89 Wincenty Samborski Anna Weber *
1814/90 Karol Pignan Felicyanna Cymmermann
1814/91 Stanisław Zawadzki Maryanna Helena Piegłowska
1814/92 Baltazar Domagalski Barbara Op *
1814/93 Wilchelm Brukner Szarlotta Bertzen *
1814/94 Jan Beniamin Fiszer Maryanna Rusinowicz
1814/95 Jakub Pieczkowski Maryanna Kalwayt
1814/96 Jochan Kremer Elżbieta Poznaken
1814/97 Maciey Hedloff Rozyna Barbara Bauert
1814/98 Wawrzeniec Ciżewski Tekla Murawska
1814/99 Kazimierz Sadowski Małgorzata Niemierowska *
1814/100 Jan Kawaczyński Maryanna Szupinska
1814/101 Woyciech Sztreytyn Maryanna Starzyńska
1814/102 Stanisław Krzewicki Julianna Kobylańska *
1814/103 Jędrzey Myślański Barbara Barszczyńska
1814/104 Franciszek Lambert Maryanna Znińska
1814/105 Marcin Bukowski Maryanna Sińska
1814/106 Marcin Głowacki Maryanna Gołembkowska
1814/107 Kazimierz Nowakowski Elżbieta Szczerbińska *
1814/108 Wawrzeniec Kamiński Zuzanna Meycherchewicz
1814/109 Józef Macalewicz Maryanna Jakubowska
1814/110 Jakub Wozniak Jochanna Truskólawska
1814/111 Ignacy Kuleszyński Magdalena Sękowska
1814/112 Michał Drewczyński Agnieszka Rakowska
1814/113 Roch Sabatura Maryanna Janiszewska
1814/114 Jozef Włodek Izabella Kraiewska
1814/115 Jakub Romanowski Maryanna Wnorowska
1814/116 Michał Bernacki Rozalia Karczemska *
1814/117 Tomasz Ostrowski Zofia Wuytkowska
1814/118 Adam Rutkowski Maryanna Zielińska
1814/119 Franciszek Dybiszów Franciszka Jakubowska
1814/120 Emmanuel Aime Cochet Justyna Kaszewska
1815/1 Jan Todesco Tekla Krasowska
1815/2 Stanisław Gieppert Maryanna Lasocka
1815/3 Felix Nowacki Zofia Kucharska *
1815/4 Jakub Tyszkowicz Anna Siekierzyńska
1815/5 Walenty Podgurski Anastazya Goralska
1815/6 Maciey Radziminski Maryanna Głembocka
1815/7 Franciszek Sobczynski Józefa Szafranska
1815/8 Kazimierz Pawlikowski Elżbieta Wolkucka *
1815/9 Franciszek Witkowski Łucya Mierzejewska
1815/10 Jakub Billion Anna Mloczek
1815/11 Adam Czarnecki Teofila Monfreulle
1815/12 Woyciech Slusowski Anna Prakowska
1815/13 Antoni Skowroński Maryanna Stankowska
1815/14 Michał Kowaleski Józefa Pilatowska
1815/15 Franciszek Czarniakowski Agnieszka Kuczyńska
1815/16 Karol Gottlib Sznayder Zuzanna Maryanna Waydental
1815/17 Józef Orłowski Justyna Buczyńska
1815/18 Woyciech Wiszniewski Franciszka Rostkowska
1815/19 Jan Wieczorkiewicz Katarzyna Rupczyńska
1815/20 Jan Witkowski Franciszka Adolft
1815/21 Wincenty Leszkiewicz Apolonia Potocka *
1815/22 Tomasz Zdanowski Magdalena Mirosławska *
1815/23 Jędrzey Romański Maryanna Czarnecka
1815/24 Wincenty Bigniewicz Antonina Piekarska *
1815/25 Ignacy Sznautz Franciszka Zawadzka
1815/26 Stanisław Tuszyński Teressa Sikorska
1815/27 Pankracy Jozef Jaroszewski Salomea Lesicka
1815/28 Maciey Modrzejewski Rozalia Rudzińska
1815/29 Stanisław Zakrzewski Małgorzata Kuzmińska *
1815/30 Maciey Orłowski Franciszka Połoniewska
1815/31 Maciey Bajerski Urszula Rogozińska
1815/32 Franciszek Wiszniewski Rozalia Marcinkowska
1815/33 Jochan Szleytt Antonina Hempel
1815/34 Stanisław Kowalski Salomea Biernacka *
1815/35 Maciey Perłowski Maryanna Zienkiewicz
1815/36 Mikołay Sabatys Franciszka Szytz
1815/37 Józef Palczewski Katarzyna Rakowiecka
1815/38 Felix Masłowski Maryanna Szczepańska
1815/39 Augustyn Kudras Anna Komorowska
1815/40 Jakub Zdrojkowski Maryanna Sikorska *
1815/41 Jan Gottfrid Kalk Jochanna Loiza Pikel
1815/42 Ferdynand Gonoński Barbara Nastretna
1815/43 Xawery Stępkowski Józefa Alexandra Borysławska
1815/44 Karol Kurpinski Zofia Brzowska
1815/45 Felix Wąsowicz Teressa Berchin
1815/46 Faustyn Onufrewicz Maryanna Krulikowska
1815/47 Gabryel Nadrawski Agnieszka Maławska
1815/48 Jan Fronczkowski Franciszka Truszkowska *
1815/49 Karol Narwoyn Maryanna Oranowicz
1815/50 Jan Zdziebło Scholastyka Kłossowska
1815/51 Wawrzeniec Chmielewski Katarzyna Godlewska
1815/52 Tomasz Zawarski Józefa Kossowska
1815/53 Marcin Bernaszewski Maryanna Dalimowska
1815/54 Jan Falinski Małgorzata Jabłońska
1815/55 Franciszek Frass Tekla Maryanna Dąbska *
1815/56 Grzegorz Majewski Wiktorya Zankiewicz
1815/57 Józef Szłakowski Tekla Witowska
1815/58 Piotr Kaczkowski Barbara Morawska *
1815/59 Frydrych Marks Katarzyna Petersilge
1815/60 Kazimierz Kozłowski Maryanna Ziembińska
1815/61 Tomasz Siecinski Zofia Komornicka
1815/62 Jan Grodzicki Konstancya Rudzińska
1815/63 Antoni Sklarski Józefa Staszewska *
1815/64 Stanisław Płodowski Aniela Strzyżewicz *
1815/65 Daniel Schartier Maryanna Bocionowska
1815/66 Bazyli Kazaryn Julianna Dubrawska
1815/67 Wacław Raszek Elżbieta Lewicka *
1815/68 Michał Bielecki Józefa Szawłowska
1815/69 Józef Michał Topczewski Rozalia Jaglewicz
1815/70 Gabryel Kotz Wiktorya Dorozińska
1815/71 Stanisław Borzymowski Franciszka Budzieńska
1815/72 Paweł Zakrzewski Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1815/73 Kazimierz Grędzicki Agnieszka Marchele
1815/74 Piotr Kostrowicki Rozalia Sławińska
1815/75 Walenty Błostowski Maryanna Szymańska
1815/76 Jan Koncyliusz Brygida Martyniewicz *
1815/77 Szymon Wiszniewski Anna Dorota Ordynak
1815/78 Jan Fayffer Salomea Ruszkowska
1815/79 Kazimierz Sochaczewski Katarzyna Łupińska
1815/80 Dominik Paszkowski Anna Niemoiewska
1815/81 Franciszek Widziewano Emilia Anna Józefa Tonioli *
1815/82 Jędrzey Zalewski Julianna Mniszkiewicz
1815/83 Antoni Utz Maryanna Kostecka
1815/84 Antoni Czeszek Maryanna Żuchowska
1815/85 Michał Sosnowski Eleonora Czaplicka *
1815/86 Woyciech Dobiecki Katarzyna Warpechowska
1815/87 Antoni Jan Piotr Kintzel Katarzyna Gawinowska
1815/88 Daniel Kaminski Joanna Sikorska
1815/89 Wilchelm Minchensang Maryanna Elżbieta Myszkowska
1815/90 Mikołay Jagielski Agnieszka Olszewska
1815/91 Hipolit Falkowski Anna Horodyska
1815/92 Wincenty Kurdwanowski Zofia Kijewska
1815/93 Julian Hekker Szarlotta Friederika Zimmermann
1815/94 Daniel Żurawski Ewa Maciejewska
1815/95 Teofil Sznarowski Dorota Sarwinska
1815/96 Jerzy Blumigken Józefa Zachert
1815/97 Franciszek Sokołowski Anna Woluszyńska
1815/98 Józef Barczyński Agnieszka Morawiec
1815/99 Kazimierz Wnorowski Franciszka Sarnowska *
1815/100 Stanisław Swięcicki Teressa Michler
1815/101 Stanisław Skibicki Konstancya Płatkowska
1815/102 Józef Nowakowski Aniela Tekla Barbara Polkowska *
1815/103 Jan Jabłoński Katarzyna Wyleżał
1815/104 Woyciech Brzeziński Agnieszka Woycicka
1815/105 Józef Oyrzyński Elżbieta Szopińska *
1815/106 Ignacy Rożański Anna Ignasiewicz
1815/107 Kazimierz Snarski Maryanna Broyek
1815/108 Paweł Maćkiewicz Katarzyna Piętka
1815/109 Józef Chruszczyk Wiktorya Skarżyńska
1815/110 Jan Woyciechowski Józefa Rakowska *
1815/111 Antoni Mularski Maryanna Grzywanowska
1815/112 Szymon Kaczorowski Anna Borowska
1815/113 Józef Tarasiewicz Magdalena Rosołowicz
1815/114 Jędrzey Szczepanski Józefa Rutkowska
1815/115 Józef Soltendorff Katarzyna Michalska
1815/116 Jędrzey Konkiewicz Maryanna Roiewska
1815/117 Tomasz Krzysztof Jan Czaban Tekla Anastazia Baldy
1815/118 Jan Lilpop Anna Groman *
1815/119 Jakub Nagrodzki Julianna Chybowska
1815/120 Mateusz Jastrzembowski Julianna Maliszewska *
1815/121 Jan Wisniewski Julianna Skrzypkowska *
1815/122 Józef Colignon Katarzyna Hasman
1815/123 Michał Jabłoński Krystyna Boetcher
1815/124 Kazimierz Korygowski Małgorzata Marcinkowska *
1815/125 Beniamin Schmidt Julianna Karolina Schusller
1815/126 Ignacy Bułhak Tekla Katapska
1815/127 Jerzy Krzysztofowicz Katarzyna Domkiewicz
1815/128 Jakub Gadowski Kunegunda Janicka *
1815/129 Ludwik Głowiński Maryanna Daszkiewicz
1815/130 Jakub Zimmermann Ludwika Weber
1815/131 Jakub Chacharowicz Józefa Niwińska
1815/132 Woyciech Chlewiński Józefa Załęcka
1815/133 Tomasz Madanowicz Helena Sliwińska *
1815/134 Franciszek Cyganowski Anna Gralikowska
1815/135 Franciszek Gołaszewski Katarzyna Skołdycka
1815/136 Paweł Czapliński Ludwika Lewandowska *
1815/137 Andrzey Wędrychowski Wilchelmina Kościelska
1815/138 Błażey Białowąż Katarzyna Sielska
1815/139 Piotr Biernacki Małgorzata Czarnecka
1815/140 Wincenty Bakanowski Franciszka Oraczewska
1815/141 Wincenty Szymanowski Maryanna Orzechowska
1815/142 Józef Zacharzewski Józefa Sobuczyńska *
1815/143 Stanisław Małecki Petronela Zalewska
1815/144 Jakub Jasinski Konstancya Kopniewska *
1815/145 Józef Dąbski Ewa Braun *
1815/146 Adam Szymański Agata Laskowska *
1815/147 Józef Krauze Maryanna Kunicka
1815/148 Grzegorz Karpowicz Jadwiga Sliwinska
1815/149 Jan Schultz Barbara Utzler
1815/150 Jędrzey Bzowski Monika Zalewska
1815/151 Tomasz Janiszewski Maryanna Rau
1815/152 Woyciech Bombicz Maryanna Zofia Strzałkowska
1815/153 Mikołay Cerazy Łucya Kiwalska
1815/154 Jochan Franciszek Gebler Marcianna Zimmerman
1815/155 Szymon Witkowski Rozalia Jasionowicz
1815/156 Piotr Grędzicki Marcianna Trzonkowska
1815/157 Wincenty Zieliński Ludwika Marianna Józ Swieszewska *
1815/158 Jan Romanowski Zofia Klimińska *
1815/159 Edward Dąbrowski Teressa Nowacka
1815/160 Andrzey Pałaszewski Szarlotta Andrzeiewska
1815/161 Michał Tarański Brygida Grzywanowska
1815/162 Michał Stolarski Maryanna Kalinowska
1815/163 Maciey Maycherowicz Rozalia Tydych
1815/164 Jan Rentowicz Urszula Słubicka
1815/165 Franciszek Szymanski Anna Głowacka
1815/166 Marcin Gilecki Łucya Jankowska
1815/167 Tomasz Chacharowicz Kunegunda Focht
1815/168 Gottlib Gundermann Teressa Grynwaldt
1815/169 Bazyli Jurkowski Katarzyna Milewska
1815/170 Józef Wilman Rauer de Wiktorya Głuszyńska
1815/171 Jan Baptysta Wenterato Konstancya Elżbieta Szpanryng
1815/172 Benedykt Łupiński Tekla Chmielewska
1815/173 Antoni Borowski Anastazya Roszkowska
1816/1 Stanisław Janicki Maryanna Woyten de
1816/2 Józef Buczelski Maryanna Rogawska
1816/3 Marceli Podeswicki Anna Barczyńska
1816/4 Maciej Dąbrowski Zuzanna Buksiewicz
1816/5 Floryan Szaczyński Franciszka Skalska
1816/6 Maciej Piotr Dolski Maryanna Krystyna Sklarska
1816/7 Antoni Kwiatkowski Anna Marta Kitasiewicz
1816/8 Grzegorz Cipciura Maryanna Wolińska
1816/9 Mateusz Sołtysieński Felicianna Gurska
1816/10 Woyciech Perkowski Wiktorya Bartnicka *
1816/11 Ignacy Kosiński Maryanna Ciężartowicz
1816/12 Jakub Radzikowski Franciszka Kondzielska *
1816/13 Bartłomiey Mierzejewski Maryanna Dalicka
1816/14 Walenty Woynarowicz Tekla Wiman
1816/15 Maciej Damiński Franciszka Baranowska *
1816/16 Andrzej Miklewicz Katarzyna Monika Korzeniewska
1816/17 Łukasz Czyżewski Ewa Rozalia Szczerbińska *
1816/18 Józef Łosniewski Franciszka Jaskiewicz
1816/19 Maciey Jezierski Maryanna Keisler
1816/20 Franciszek Gorządzielski Katarzyna Żabińska
1816/21 Maciey Marcinkiewicz Maryanna Helt
1816/22 Andrzej Ziembicki Maryanna Leszczyńska
1816/23 Jan Ruffert Anna Rosolińska *
1816/24 Paweł Kalinowski Franciszka Legarde
1816/25 Wincenty Cukrowicz Maryanna Jaskulska
1816/26 Maciey Woyciechowski Magdalena Rzeczycka
1816/27 Piotr Michalski Maryanna Rucińska
1816/28 Michał Bukowski Krystyna Swięcka *
1816/29 Kazimierz Majewski Maryanna Szot
1816/30 Jan Bekier Helena Fedorowicz *
1816/31 Marcin Kępski Konstancya Witkowska
1816/32 Antoni Żurawski Jadwiga Kocowska
1816/33 Józef Ostaszewski Maryanna Sowińska
1816/34 Felix Kasperkiewicz Róża Maryanna Pechnik
1816/35 Wincenty Cebulski Julianna Konstancya Domańska
1816/36 Marcin Janiszewski Maryanna Wisniewska
1816/37 Maciej Wróblewski Katarzyna Koszewska
1816/38 Stanisław Kanarkowski Zofia Kowalska
1816/39 Sylwester Porzycki Klara Rozmyślańska
1816/40 Mateusz Chrzęciewski Karolina Wohlschleger
1816/41 Franciszek Młokosiewicz Anna Guźnicka
1816/42 Gaspar Melchior Edwa Stępnowski Izabela Julianna Lud Janowska
1816/43 Ignacy Sitkowski Wiktorya Przyłucka
1816/44 Józef Głogowski Eleonora Wolska
1816/45 Jakub Partaczyński Izabela Ostrowska
1816/46 Józef Bielicki Maryanna Kruszewska
1816/47 Mikołaj Woliwecki Barbara Jerych
1816/48 Beniamin Żebrowski Katarzyna Maryanna Matuszewicz
1816/49 Leon Lewczyński Magdalena Grzybowska *
1816/50 Jan Jarkowski Maryanna Leśniewska
1816/51 Anastazy Strzelecki Julianna Miaskowska *
1816/52 Jan Lipiński Emilia Greyber *
1816/53 Alexander Krzyżanowski Maryanna Anna Opalińska
1816/54 Jędrzey Stefanski Agnieszka Krolak
1816/55 Jan Trautz Anna Maryanna Motzen *
1816/56 Jan Gottlib Kunath Anna Katarzyna Kraitzar
1816/57 Stanisław Pieśniak Zuzanna Milewska
1816/58 Józef Swiętlicki Izabella Felicianna Pawlicka *
1816/59 Stanisław Madyński Anna Gromadzka
1816/60 Maciey Gronert Ludwika Gajewska
1816/61 Jakub Wyszyński Brygida Kiliańska
1816/62 Błażej Gornicki Joanna Kalinowska
1816/63 Ludwik Gorczyczewski Ludwika Katarzyna Endler
1816/64 Felix Jurkiewicz Maryanna Rentowicz
1816/65 Karol Grudziński Katarzyna Bogucka
1816/66 Grzegorz Gabryel Fedorowicz Magdalena Kozłowska
1816/67 Aron Moskowicz Ester Fiszlowa
1816/68 Maciej Dombrowski Franciszka Pojedynek
1816/69 Jan Thyll Maryanna Netz
1816/70 Karol Ziara Seweryna Grodzinska
1816/71 Tomasz Heyszerowski Anna Kaczorowska
1816/72 Jan Hoffman Tekla Wątrobowicz
1816/73 Józef Drozdziewicz Józefa Grzybowska *
1816/74 Stanisław Lisiecki Tekla Raciborska *
1816/75 Franciszek Galiczyn Tekla Zborowska
1816/76 Szymon Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Sobolewska *
1816/77 Kazimierz Wasilewski Agnieszka Marska *
1816/78 Andrzej Dulsztyn Dorota Schmit
1816/79 Stanisław Werner Maryanna Gorczynska
1816/80 Benedykt Łukomski Katarzyna Nogowska
1816/81 Jan Herman Anniela Elizabetha Łaszewska *
1816/82 Józef Bylewski Anna Mancean
1816/83 Józef Palmowski Anna Gorecka
1816/84 Andrzej Malinowski Katarzyna Borzymowska
1816/85 Franciszek Łęgowski Jadwiga Łuszczewska
1816/86 Teodor Kosiński Józefa Poleśna
1816/87 Ferdynand Biszewski Katarzyna Orłowska
1816/88 Szymon Nowakowski Justyna Zajączkowska
1816/89 Franciszek Witkowski Maryanna Kańczugowska
1816/90 Jakub Włodarski Maryanna Pęczkowska
1816/91 Szczepan Romanowski Ludwika Kotaczka
1816/92 Franciszek Borkowski Urszula Leszczyńska
1816/93 Michał Giba Józefa Prochenkiewicz *
1816/94 Szymon Szczepanowski Maryanna Płońska
1816/95 Bazyli Sawarzyński Julianna Plichcinska
1816/96 Jan Krysiak Józefa Lipska
1816/97 Danniel Jende Wiktorya Kokular
1816/98 Karol Frydrych Saydowicz Anna Lemańska
1816/99 Bonifacy Kałuziński Franciszka Maciełowicz
1816/100 Jochan Fryderyk Schussler Jochanna Eleonora Scholtz
1816/101 Walenty Matuszewski Ewa Garnecka
1816/102 Krysztof Gotlib Honn Maryanna Janiszewska
1816/103 Józef Dymowski Barbara Lipinska *
1816/104 Ignacy Malinowski Julianna Żukowska
1816/105 Mikołaj Gawiński Anastazya Wężycka
1816/106 Jan Szultz Franciszka Szymańska *
1816/107 Antoni Miaskowski Maryanna Wielecka
1816/108 Jan Maletycz Teressa Tokarska
1816/109 Józef Wieczorek Maryanna Piątkowska
1816/110 Kazimierz Graff Rozalia Gołębin
1816/111 Antoni Rychter Elżbieta Garnecka *
1816/112 Jan Baykowski Katarzyna Sadowska
1816/113 Kajetan Krasuski Maryanna Łoniewska
1816/114 Piotr Zegler Teressa Knall
1816/115 Filip Krzymowski Franciszka Kraińska *
1816/116 Stanisław Daśkiewicz Barbara Neyman
1816/117 Wincenty Dobosiewicz Maryanna Urzygalska
1816/118 Kazimierz Jaworski Konegonda Raczkowska
1816/119 Antoni Rokiewski Anna Wierzbowska
1816/120 Władysław Grądzki Julianna Sroczyńska
1816/121 Stanisław Rostkowski Julianna Swiętlicka *
1816/122 Michał Stachowicz Petronella Torońska *
1816/123 Mateusz Wisniewski Hellena Hoffman
1816/124 Grzegorz Kozerski Klara Wroblewska
1816/125 Franciszek Przeniecki Antonina Wilska
1816/126 Józef Piotrowski Joanna Burska
1816/127 Szymon Nowolecki Maryanna Miskiewicz
1816/128 Wawrzeniec Wisniewski Anna Trzcinska
1816/129 Woyciech Kleyn Maryanna Wisniewska
1816/130 Jakub Janiszewski Elżbieta Olszewska *
1816/131 Jan Bauman Maryanna Witecka
1816/132 Danniel Skopniewski Katarzyna Szczawińska
1816/133 Jakub Szafrański Maryanna Lewandowska *
1816/134 Mikołaj Leśniewski Franciszka Miłobęcka
1816/135 Jan Siekierzyński Maryanna Zwierzchowska
1816/136 Woyciech Gutowski Agnieszka Kotowska
1816/137 Józef Molski Katarzyna Tucholska
1816/138 Stanisław Niemczewicz Franciszka Warpechowska *
1816/139 Jan Maskiewicz Józefa Chochoł
1816/140 Jacek Dziarkowski Anna Teressa Herman
1816/141 Iber Kadyszowicz Laia Lewkowna
1816/142 Herszun Joskowicz Rychla Joskowiczowna
1816/143 Antoni Grzegorz Herman Brygida Oyrzyńska
1816/144 Jan Weber Zofia Sawicka *
1816/145 Gotlip Bayteke Anna Wilin
1817/1 Jan Cynarski Maryanna Twardowska
1817/2 Jakub Wisniewski Małgorzata Piątkiewicz *
1817/3 Jan Rychliński Tekla Delęgowska
1817/4 Romuald Abramowicz Antonina Olszewska
1817/5 Jan Kozłowski Tekla Łachowska
1817/6 Stanisław Swięcicki Julianna Żachowska
1817/7 Michał Bartosiak Józefa Woyciechowska
1817/8 Woyciech Slifirski Maryanna Woytaszynska
1817/9 Jan Gregorowicz Barbara Olszewska *
1817/10 Michał Pilichowski Łucya Winnicka
1817/11 Izydor Mścichowski Anna Pawłowska
1817/12 Franciszek Jadasciewicz Maryanna Czekaj
1817/13 Wawrzyniec Rucinski Katarzyna Obudowska
1817/14 Antoni Pawłowski Katarzyna Gralewicz
1817/15 Józef Janiszewski Józefata Maryanna Łojewska
1817/16 Jan Krysztof Raudenkrantz Tekla Bonebergier
1817/17 Leopold Gołuchowski Magdalena Gołuchowska
1817/18 Dyonizy Snikowski Anna Maryanna Trafilska
1817/19 Wincenty Radzinski Regina Grym
1817/20 Ludwik Miller Elżbieta Przysławska
1817/21 Leonard Wasielewski Katarzyna Snopkowska
1817/22 Jan Grzelecki Justyna Plachińska
1817/23 Ludwik Gajewski Tekla Nawrocinska
1817/24 Marcin Skorupka Franciszka Kulczycka
1817/25 Antoni Tokarski Karolina Baczynska *
1817/26 Woyciech Staroszczyk Katarzyna Borman
1817/27 Ferdynand Bóywit Emilia Tyskiewicz
1817/28 Grzegorz Godlewski Róża Laśkiewicz *
1817/30 Frydrych Szwadke Franciszka Manst
1817/31 Felix Cienski Teofila Kokoszczyńska
1817/32 Jan Miller Maryanna Maciejewska
1817/33 Alexander Józef Graybner Franciszka Leonora Koprowska *
1817/34 Wawrzeniec Bytomski Urszula Grzybowska
1817/35 Paweł Borowski Felicyanna Słowikowska
1817/36 Klemens Witwicki Franciszka Łyszkiewicz
1817/36 Woyciech Słowikowski Anna Kosecka
1817/37 Jan Sokolnicki Maryanna Jabłońska
1817/38 Wincenty Seredowski Marcyanna Piątkowska
1817/39 Jan Nitkowski Maryanna Wroblewska
1817/39 Stanisław Kozlowski Maryanna Baranowska
1817/40 Gabryel Zdrojkowski Anastazya Lewandowska
1817/41 Walenty Staniszewski Rozalia Gajewska
1817/42 Stanisław Kozłowski Maryanna Baranowska
1817/43 Antoni Rutkowski Maryanna Anna Jakubowiczowna
1817/44 Jan Żukowski Joanna Oska *
1817/45 Antoni Sniechowski Antonina Borowska
1817/46 Jan Ługowski Rozalia Popowska *
1817/47 Jan Alexandrowicz Scholastyka Taychert
1817/48 Franciszek Miziewicz Maryanna Karolina Witucka
1817/49 Józef Pilatowski Maryanna Szczękowska
1817/50 Józef Walenty Glinski Józefa Horalik *
1817/51 Berek Faywel Bayla Herszkowna
1817/52 Antoni Lewicki Antonina Nowogrodzka
1817/53 Michał Laudański Franciszka Kowalska
1817/54 Walenty Matelewski Eleonora Braun
1817/55 Mikołaj Łęczewski Apolonia Dębicka
1817/56 Krzysztof Szasztowicz Agnieszka Maryanna Budowicz
1817/57 Marcin Kwiatkowski Maryanna Oktocka
1817/58 Szymon Nagrodzki Scholastyka Ciachorowska *
1817/59 Szczepan Wołyński Maryanna Polskowska
1817/60 Piotr Lesniewski Justyna Łukasinska
1817/61 Kajetan Janiszewski Franciszka Gajewska
1817/62 Leon Zaleśkiewicz Franciszka Chmielewska
1817/63 Józef Jarecki Rozalia Wolska *
1817/64 Grzegorz Perski Anna Krawczyńska
1817/65 Józef Podlich Szarlotta Czarnecka
1817/66 Franciszek Korden Franciszka Wadowska
1817/67 Felix Gęmbarski Elżbieta Głowacka *
1817/68 Jakub Komst Jadwiga Karczemska *
1817/69 Jerzy Myszkowski Justyna Chojnacka
1817/70 Józef Langa Felicyanna Kułakowska
1817/71 Maciej Nickel Agnieszka Domaracka
1817/72 Jan Adamski Barbara Makulska
1817/73 Józef Fall Józefa Kurowska *
1817/74 Łukasz Smoliński Agnieszka Dobrowolska
1817/75 Michał Toruński Wiktorya Kisielnicka
1817/76 Kazimierz Lewicki Rozalia Mancent
1817/77 Franciszek Gadomski Anna Brądzyna
1817/78 Antoni Roman Agnieszka Roszkowska *
1817/79 Roch Wisniewski Katarzyna Wiąsak
1817/80 Jan Kaszyca Maryanna Witkowska
1817/81 Franciszek Lewicki Józefa Wisniewska *
1817/82 Jan Lewandowski Maryanna Nowakowska
1817/83 Jakub Tatarkiewicz Ewa Maryeska
1817/84 Jakub Kobylinski Agnieszka Julianna Steyner
1817/85 Marcin Roszczynski Maryanna Smolińska
1817/86 Ignacy Żabicki Anna Dungier
1817/87 Stanisław Pułtarzewski Franciszka Muller
1817/88 Bazyli Pałasiński Łucya Swiderska
1817/89 Jakub Woznicki Józefa Czartoryjska
1817/90 Józef Zakrzewski Eleonora Orzechowska
1817/91 Bazyli Lisiecki Katarzyna Rajnska
1817/92 Grzegorz Józef Tross Maryanna Krzycka
1817/93 Wincenty Trojanowski Katarzyna Janikowska
1817/94 Ignacy Prostecki Julianna Muszyńska
1817/95 Ignacy Paweł Jabłoński Maryanna Dąbrowska
1817/96 Dominik Kupijewicz Maryanna Wilkowska
1817/97 Tomasz Dymowski Maryanna Nakownik
1817/98 Jacek Koprowski Maryanna Nowomiejska
1817/99 Łukasz Tokarski Maryanna Wleśniewska
1817/100 Jakub Woiński Rozalia Słowińska
1817/101 Marcin Wolski Łucya Biszoff
1817/102 Piotr Rydzewski Agnieszka Helena Piorónowska
1817/103 Józef Lorenss Zofia Bobrzel
1817/104 Jan Stefanski Maryanna Katarzyna Jaskulska
1817/105 Bartłomiej Kublik Rozalia Morawska
1817/106 Stanisław Jagodziński Antonina Bielinska
1817/107 Antoni Cichocki Anna Pytak *
1817/108 Józef Wisniewski Anna Grabowska
1817/109 Szymon Majewski Joanna Luchowicz
1817/110 Józef Sosnowski Maryanna Berlińska
1817/111 Woyciech Woycicki Petronella Siekierska
1817/112 Jan Łazniewski Maryanna Pałaszewska
1817/113 Tomasz Foper Katarzyna Filip
1817/114 Antoni Krajewski Anna Maryanna Waydontal
1817/115 Jan Sadowski Salomea Trzcińska
1817/116 Michał Sialewicz Maryanna Dąbrowska
1817/117 Roch Bielawski Marcyanna Puchalska *
1817/118 Kazimierz Morantowicz Małgorzata Mamińska *
1817/119 Jan Kozłowski Teressa Jadwiga Mamińska *
1817/120 Jan Hurkowski Maryanna Katarzyna Mystkowska
1817/121 Mikołaj Federowicz Rozalia Włoderkiewicz
1817/122 Maciej Żakiewicz Tekla Cecylia Lisowska
1817/123 Antoni Kopczyński Julianna Apolonia Dąbrowska
1817/124 Jan Kacper Rozański Eleonora Franciszka Dąbrowska *
1817/125 Piotr Bielecki Maryanna Zakrzewska
1817/126 Szymon Jakubowski Teressa Wroblewska
1817/127 Marcin Switkowski Anna Kisielnicka *
1817/128 Krzysztof Hilix Maryanna Pośledzińska
1817/129 Gotlib Szur Antonina Rydzewska
1817/130 Alexander Wasielewski Marcyanna Sokolnicka
1817/131 Piotr Opalski Maryanna Biała
1817/132 Jan Andrecki Franciszka Majewska *
1817/133 Józef Zaleski Józefa Pilchowska
1817/134 Karol Marcin Sikorski Salomea Białkowska
1817/135 Maciej Warpechowski Franciszka Kendzierska
1817/136 Felix Zalewski Antonina Katarzyna Chade
1817/137 Walenty Borkusiak Tekla Bekier
1817/138 Jan Dobrowolski Maryanna Karol
1817/139 Józef Sielakowski Lowiza Szulz
1817/140 Krzysztof Korczyński Teressa Zielińska
1817/141 Michał Wesołowski Katarzyna Krzysztoforska
1817/142 Adam Zieliński Zofia Żeczkowska
1817/143 Baltazar Borkowski Wiktorya Brutkowska
1817/144 Sebastyan Przybyszewski Konstancya Janiszewska
1817/145 Maciej Szpotowicz Katarzyna Ostawa
1817/146 Franciszek Szubert Józefa Milewska
1817/147 Maciej Ziemkiewicz Teressa Brzozowska
1817/148 Karol Stempiński Katarzyna Gąsiorowska
1817/149 Antoni Włodarczyk Maryanna Rudzińska
1817/150 Paweł Robaczewski Katarzyna Omylijana
1817/151 Jan Rusicki Konegonda Kasińska
1817/152 Fabian Wąszakowski Józefa Jarocka
1817/153 Aron Samsonowicz Fajga Laje Izrael
1817/154 Paweł Jamiołkowski Klara Perłowska
1817/155 Mikołaj Zakręt Julianna Worzęcka
1817/156 Woyciech Trzaska Karolina Runo
1817/157 Wincenty Hryniewicz Marianna Żempołuska *
1817/158 Jan Jazwinski Jaźwinski Franciszka Malinowska *
1818/1 Karol Szubert Marianna Grabosiówna
1818/2 Lorens Rumpecki Urszula Gurecka
1818/3 Antoni Majorkowski Anna Zschonke
1818/4 Jan Bochenski Helena Aniołkowska
1818/5 Antoni Anderlini Maryanna Perepednicka
1818/6 Wilhelm Czelenkie Magdalena Keler
1818/7 Kajetan Otrębus Franciszka Adamowicz *
1818/8 Michał Jerzy Radolinski Antonina Eleonora Bilska *
1818/9 Andrzej Dąbrowski Maryanna Dąbrowska
1818/10 Michał Waszkiewicz Marcyanna Kuczynska
1818/11 Jakob Rybiewski Zuzanna Fal
1818/12 Antoni Heppen Maryanna Mowińska *
1818/13 Mathius Strohheker Weronika Kotowska
1818/14 Józef Wentcel Maryanna Działyńska
1818/15 Grzegorz Browarny Elżbieta Radkowska
1818/16 Bartłomiey Madejski Maryanna Jastrzębska
1818/17 Szczesny Chrobocinski Katarzyna Nowakowska
1818/18 Stanisław Dubski Joanna Gładkiewicz
1818/19 Paweł Słowikoski Maryanna Zygmuntowicz
1818/20 Wawrzyniec Ickowski Rozalia Hierschorn
1818/21 Jakob Dombrowski Maryanna Stamirowska
1818/22 Mikołaj Żukowski Maryanna Zbikowska
1818/23 Ignacy Mioduszewski Julianna Katarzyna Trojanowska
1818/24 Wojciech Przechadzki Julianna Skotnicka
1818/25 August Sommer Maryanna Zwierzchowska
1818/26 Stanisław Osikowski Anna Grabowska
1818/27 Jerzy Zalewski Magdalena Lubiewska
1818/28 Jan Piłowski Maryanna Skurkowska
1818/29 Jan Sokołowski Dorota Popławska
1818/30 Karol Kowalski Elżbieta Frantz
1818/31 Franciszek Wondołowski Julianna Rozalia Mikulska
1818/32 Józef Dudkowski Anna Witkowska
1818/33 Marcin Rydzewski Agnieszka Michcinska *
1818/34 Piotr Dytlinger Joanna Maliszewska *
1818/35 Floryan Jachowicz Rozalia Skowrońska *
1818/36 Jan Bogucki Józefa Antoskiewicz
1818/37 Michał Bartek Anna Zamel
1818/38 Michał Jakubowski Antonina Sowińska *
1818/39 Łukasz Młodzinski Julianna Katarzyna Malinowska
1818/40 Jan Stankiewicz Teresa Rogulska *
1818/41 Szymon Dziemiędowski Tekla Baczynska
1818/42 Jakob Wojtowicz Wiktorya Katarzyna Barchert
1818/43 Maciej Pigłosiewicz Rozalia Liwinska
1818/44 Andrzej Rans Magdalena Nowakowska
1818/45 Wincenty Jankowski Antonina Jankowska
1818/46 Piotr Sliwinski Gertruda Surmicka
1818/47 Adam Bednarkiewicz Antonina Wodzińska
1818/48 Grzegorz Michalski Julianna Brodowicz
1818/49 Stanisław Jasiński Maryanna Kotomińska
1818/50 Piotr Podubny Julianna Paulina Biernacka
1818/51 Marek Popowicz Maryanna Maryczynska
1818/52 Woyciech Pobożyn Franciszka Chynkowska
1818/53 Zelig Dawidowicz Mirla Szmirla
1818/54 Jan Walenty Golinski Magdalena Sadzińska
1818/55 Wojciech Zaleski Petronella Trojanowska
1818/56 Wincenty Józef Wróblewski Maryanna Witernicka
1818/57 Bartłomiej Ruśkiewicz Katarzyna Zaleszczyńska
1818/58 Franciszek Szmitkiewicz Julianna Grzymała
1818/59 Ignacy Kaczorowski Julianna Katarzyna Swoboda
1818/60 Jędrzej Lepkowski Helena Tydynoska
1818/61 Jakub Ignacy Powiatowski Maryanna Lechowska
1818/62 Marcin Glinski Seweryna Boenig
1818/63 Tomasz Gozdziewski Magdalena Piątkowska
1818/64 Józef Szmigielski Julianna Łucya Chodakowska
1818/65 Franciszek Andrzej Saniewski Dorota Wilhelminna Wyrozubska
1818/66 Mikołaj Szaniawski Rozalia Gościmińska *
1818/67 Romuald Hieronim Wasilewski Magdalena Zimińska
1818/68 Woyciech Życzyński Łucya Strzelecka
1818/69 Józef Marciszeski Anna Nowacka
1818/70 Stanisław Ciecierski Weronika Franciszka Pęszyńska
1818/71 Alexander Lasocki Helena Niwińska
1818/72 Alexander Andrzej Kokular Katrzyna Wilhelmina Adelt
1818/73 Paweł Kolebiński Anna Woycicka
1818/74 Michał Rudnicki Maryanna Lange
1818/75 Jan Haberkant Ludwika Joanna Sapieżynska
1818/76 Maciej Koleciński Agnieszka Mańkowska
1818/77 Tomasz Konopka Teressa Jadwiga Fryedt
1818/78 Jan Kaczmarczyk Małgorzata Szałańska
1818/79 Franciszek Zahorski Katarzyna Elżbieta Rudnicka
1818/80 Jan Rogozinski Joanna Lipska *
1818/81 Jan Wikulski Józefa Wysocka
1818/82 Kazimierz Krajewski Petronella Magdalena Strzelecka
1818/83 Wincenty Srzedzinski Rozalia Targonska
1818/84 Michał Jaroszewicz Tekla Sliwinska *
1818/85 Kajetan Jakub Czeszewicz Krystyna Hofman
1818/86 Ludwik Krzyzanowski Maryanna Dombrowska
1818/87 Jerzy Buynicki Katarzyna Klara Rybczyńska
1818/88 Ignacy Albert Rychter Julianna Barbara Stanecka
1818/89 Grzegorz Aling Marianna Brzozowska
1818/90 Jan Menclewski Elżbieta Cnotkowska
1818/91 Jan Miller Regina Brzozowska
1818/92 Jan Kaszynski Maryanna Stromkowska
1818/93 Józef Mencinski Anna Brodowska
1818/94 Paweł Gniewczynski Elżbieta Dobrzynska
1818/95 Mikołaj Kornacki Elżbieta Anna Moscicka
1818/96 Mateusz Rymarz Anna Lasocinska
1818/97 Jan Bernard Herveling Urszula Grosz
1818/98 Franciszek Zacharewicz Rozalia Sumlinska
1818/99 Bartłomiej Kryspiakow Agnieszka Gurzycka
1818/100 Piotr Jan Arndt Cecylia Łaszewska *
1818/101 Józef Uniszkiewicz Joanna Starzynska *
1818/102 Józef Wischa Katarzyna Preus
1818/103 Jan Grabowski Dorota Graszczak
1818/104 Andrzej Teorycz Katarzyna Kozłowska *
1818/105 Maciej Nowacki Agnieszka Wawrzeniecka
1818/106 Jan Henikowski Agnieszka Baczynska
1818/107 Michał Piszczatowski Rozalia Czarnocka
1818/108 Józef Ruszkowski Józefa Gierałtowska *
1818/109 Antoni Witrecki Józefa Otto
1818/110 Jakub Biliński Wiktorya Kulesza
1818/111 Dominik Szymanski Maryanna Kozłowska
1818/112 Gotthardt Henryk Lehrer Salomea Elżbieta Mar Kuczyńska
1818/113 Szymon Telimoniuk Julianna Laskowska
1818/114 Tadeusz Antoni Dobosiewicz Tekla Józefa Pechnik *
1818/115 Franciszek Daraszewicz Agnieszka Kruszewska
1818/116 Karol Libich Petronella Kruszelnicka
1818/117 Jan Górecki Anna Wiszniewska
1818/118 Jakob Antonini Tekla Stępowska
1818/119 Józef Kolnarski Józefa Wrzesińska *
1818/120 Franciszek Konarski Antonina Dzierżawska
1818/121 Woyciech Żółkowski Urszula Lachowska
1818/122 Jakob Soyka Maryanna Rafałowska
1818/123 Karol Belert Katarzyna Psarska
1818/124 Godfrid Jan Siemion Salomea Okrasinska
1818/125 Kazimierz Szczepański Anna Leszczyńska
1818/126 Tomasz Szczepanik Maryanna Ptaszyńska
1818/127 Stanisław Wieczorek Maryanna Braur
1818/128 Roman Rudzinski Krystyna Starzynska *
1818/129 Franciszek Cichocki Józefa Maryanna Milewska *
1818/130 Jan Warchmin Teressa Żurawska
1818/131 Jan Latoszyński Klara Hajecka *
1818/132 Jan Bicz Maryanna Bęczkowska
1818/133 Szymon Nowakowski Barbara Szczepańska *
1818/134 Józef Cedrowski Józefa Rakowska
1818/135 Jan Hulak Zofia Modzelewska
1818/136 Ignacy Potocki Krystyna Kicińska
1818/137 Jan Wolff Magdalena Tyszkiewicz *
1818/138 Alexander Falinski Barbara Giertruda Borman *
1818/139 Henryk Traugot Knappe Karolina Magdalena Edman
1818/140 Krystyan Ludwik Kowalski Maryanna Ząbkowska
1818/141 Kacper Cichocki Julianna Osinska
1818/142 Jan Rutkowski Katarzyna Domrzałowska
1818/143 Stanisław Kaminski Rozalia Machulska
1818/144 Krysztof Tyl Gotliba Kleyn
1818/145 Łukasz Kąpieński Ewa Pławinska
1818/146 Benedykt Zmudzinski Agnieszka Rola
1818/147 Tomasz Urbański Barbara Szumacher
1818/148 Łukasz Konopacki Franciszka Skwarkowska
1818/149 Jan Osiborski Franciszka Wolińska
1818/150 Sebastyan Biliński Julianna Jagodzińska
1818/151 Maciej Pawłowski Tekla Desens
1818/152 Jan Zarzycki Agnieszka Paczuszka
1818/153 Mikołaj Rytel Małgorzata Barańska
1818/154 Karol Duszek Joanna Elżbieta Kortzka
1818/155 Józef Janikowski Wiktorya Zboinska
1818/156 Szlama Hewlowicz Gitla Herzkowna
1819/1 Jan Karol Marye Joanna Zalewska
1819/2 Jan Goczman Anna Betko
1819/3 Jan Norbert Mikuliński Agnieszka Barbara Najemska *
1819/4 Józef Trochanowski Fryderyka Joanna Fuschs
1819/5 Józef Radomski Barbara Mysiel
1819/6 Woyciech Pieprzak Franciszka Wyrzgowska
1819/7 Karol Hauschild Karolina Szyller
1819/8 Michał Latopolski Franciszka Katarzyna Topczewska
1819/9 Józef Starowicz Agnieszka Kozakiewicz *
1819/10 Jan Jakob Jokol Anna Schneyder
1819/11 Antoni Jaruzelski Honorata Oborska
1819/12 Wincenty Budziszewski Justyna Majewska *
1819/13 Błażey Kubuś Katarzyna Danieł
1819/14 Stanisław Osiejski Maryanna Kozłowska
1819/15 Antoni Markiewicz Maryanna Krzyżanowska *
1819/16 Piotr Leszczyński Agnieszka Piklikiewicz *
1819/17 Floryan Dziedzicki Maryanna Szelakiewicz
1819/18 Stanisław Makowski Joanna Zofia Jagodzińska
1819/19 Jan Szafrański Teressa Ptaszyńska
1819/20 Hieronim Bałutowski Maryanna Katarzyna Norkiewicz
1819/21 Ignacy Sypniewski Maryanna Barbowska
1819/22 Andrzey Anderszewski Maryanna Masłowska
1819/23 Antoni Witkowski Magdalena Walińska
1819/24 Tomasz Kwiatkowski Konstancya Przybylska *
1819/25 Izydor Głochowski Anna Chroniecka
1819/26 Krysztof Kwiatkowski Rozalia Kuczeńska
1819/27 Gotlib Krauze Zuzanna Milbrud
1819/28 Jan Orański Zofia Kubicka
1819/29 Daniel Gryndwald Marya Elżbieta Glander
1819/30 Klemens Grabowski Agnieszka Smoleńska
1819/31 Bazyli Jankowski Marya Elisabetta Berka
1819/32 Henryk Lentz Felicyssima Barbara Bykowska
1819/33 Andrzey Radomski Maryanna Zbucka
1819/34 Antoni Tarnowski Apolonia Przemyska *
1819/35 Franciszek Melesiński Rozalia Szuligowska *
1819/36 Adam Jasinski Konstancya Maciejewska
1819/37 Teofil Hasselquist Franciszka Teressa Żukowska
1819/38 Józef Kornatowski Urszula Niewiarowska
1819/39 Jan Jerzy Fricze Katarzyna Witerman
1819/40 Adam Wilczewski Apolonia Cichocka
1819/41 Gotlib Firecki Joanna Chrystyna Gerchardtin
1819/42 Samuel Bogumił Andersz Anna Emilia Ekerkunst
1819/43 Józef Alfut Franciszka Kiernicka
1819/44 Heyman Tusmanowicz Ernestyna Rawitz
1819/45 Michał Sosnowski Franciszka Wroczyńska *
1819/46 Antoni Radziński Krystyna Schreyter
1819/47 Dominik Ciężartowicz Anna Sieczka *
1819/48 Zelik Lewkowicz Serla Izraelowa
1819/49 Felix Binkowski Julianna Kowalewska
1819/50 Maier Daniełowicz Gitta Jonesowa
1819/51 Franciszek Gajewski Klara Tekla Sutkiewicz
1819/52 Jacenty Modelan Rozalia Kwiatkowska
1819/54 Antoni Skowroński Helena Krzemińska
1819/55 Bartłomiej Kowalczyk Apolonia Żukowska
1819/55 Bartłomiej Kowalski Apolonia Żukowska
1819/56 Mateusz Miczyński Katarzyna Jakubowska *
1819/57 Wincenty Kruszewski Maryanna Niewęgłowska
1819/58 Karol Fitkau Maryanna Szmyt
1819/59 Franciszek Bszurkiewicz Tekla Dobrzyńska
1819/60 Piotr Sątorek Antonina Adamowska
1819/61 Fryderyk Dawert Krystyna Runo
1819/62 Daniel Wozniakowski Petronella Krupińska *
1819/63 Antoni Dymkowski Maryanna Długoszewska
1819/64 Michał Szlagowski Teressa Kuczyńska
1819/65 Alexander Głębocki Maryanna Fogiel
1819/66 Jan Usicki Agnieszka Jakubowska *
1819/67 Kazimierz Swiderski Zofia Zielińska
1819/67 Kazimierz Swiderski Zofia Zielińska
1819/68 Karol Pawlicki Maryanna Jasińska
1819/69 Jan Olęcki Rozalia Cwiklińska *
1819/70 August Muhlenfels Johanna Kaczyńska
1819/71 Tomasz Drużbicki Józefa Heyn *
1819/72 Gabryel Soszynski Tekla Sławińska
1819/73 Jan Fryderyk Peyk Józefa Ciszewska
1819/74 Jakób Palewski Julianna Dąbrowska
1819/75 Zenon Worowski Małgorzata Unicka *
1819/76 Jan Filipkiewicz Józefa Chikowska
1819/77 Józef Krzyzanowski Justyna Wolinska
1819/78 Jan Aloyzy Owidzki Elżbieta Krystyna Fi Sztetner *
1819/79 Hilary Żukowski Teressa Molendowicz
1819/80 Woyciech Krajewski Franciszka Szmorągowicz
1819/81 Andrzej Tomaszewski Aniela Rosieńska
1819/82 Ignacy Makarewicz Anna Christyna Mejer
1819/83 Hipolit Radzikowski Teressa Zuzewicz
1819/84 Jan Zieliński Maryanna Żmijewska
1819/85 Jan Cachorowski Maryanna Długołęcka
1819/86 Jakub Wisniewski Maryanna Funk
1819/87 Szczepan Kruszewski Rozalia Łapińska *
1819/88 Karol Rodakowski Maryanna Litwinowicz
1819/89 Franciszek Xawery Dąbrowski Anna Petronella Oborska
1819/90 Jan Bogumił Rebandel Antonina Małgorzata Błaszkowska
1819/91 Józef Turkowski Maryanna Chmielewska *
1819/92 Ignacy Reszkowski Katarzyna Ipnarska
1819/93 Jakób Bielawski Ewa Klubowska
1819/94 Grzegorz Dzikowski Rozalia Grass
1819/95 Franciszek Migasiewicz Julianna Wojewódzka *
1819/96 August Benedykt Endert Wiktorya Antonina Plucinska
1819/97 Michał Cabański Marcyanna Olszewska
1819/98 Marcin Lawendowski Józefa Stryjewska
1819/99 Tomasz Zwierek Maryanna Siedlecka
1819/100 Jan Schultz Zuzanna Strzałkowska
1819/101 Ludwik Kossakowski Maryanna Chlebowska
1819/102 Wilchelm Tanasiewicz Krystyna Eleonora Weyss
1819/103 Józef Zyziek Maryanna Romanowska
1819/104 Błazej Puchalski Justyna Szymanowicz *
1819/105 Karol Dietrich Teressa Franciszka Pareti
1819/106 Kasper Kępiński Tekla Klepacka
1819/107 Piotr Reryng Maryanna Dubrawska
1819/108 August Białecki Katarzyna Zygmont *
1819/109 Piotr Parke Barbara Zawadzka
1819/110 Woyciech Wincenty Olszewski Ludwika Kizkielowicz
1819/111 Walenty Kuczborski Salomea Łebkowska
1819/112 Wawrzeniec Walczkowski Barbara Borowska
1819/113 Antoni Tomaszewski Barbara Gwiaździńska *
1819/114 Józef Mazanowicz Anna Pułaczewska
1819/115 Michał Pawłowski Anna Szabakiewicz
1819/116 Fridrich Thieme Joanna Karolina Kalk
1819/117 Paweł Wincenty Ząbkowski Joanna Harwat *
1819/118 Jakob Rybicki Anna Tomaszewska *
1819/119 Wincenty Jabłoński Anna Rostkowska
1819/120 Michał Tyborowski Elżbieta Szamowska
1819/121 Błażey Malewski Konstancya Karolina Litkie
1819/122 Andrzey Jaszczyk Katarzyna Bankowska
1819/123 Szymon Derszniakiewicz Salomea Podbilska
1819/124 Franciszek Weys Dorota Kumrau
1819/125 Józef Żukowski Anna Borowska
1819/126 Adam Stanisław Zenon Nowacki Angela Maryanna Lineburg
1819/127 Michał Franciszek Szczodrzyński Józefa Suska
1819/128 Franciszek Xawery Szysler Teressa Marya Dorota Nesty
1819/129 Józef Poleski Kunegunda Orlowska *
1819/130 Jakob Pierkowski Rozalia Jołcow
1819/131 Jan Towiński Maryanna Kopczynska
1819/132 Woyciech Staszyński Barbara Czarnecka
1819/133 Jan Brawicki Magdalena Maryanna Kaminska
1819/134 Jakob Klukowski Maryanna Wilgosińska
1819/135 Wawrzeniec Skrzelecki Maryanna Iwanowska
1819/136 Stanisław Kosiński Wiktorya Toux de
1819/137 Maciey Kuczyński Józefa Podpolińska
1819/138 Walenty Kurytowski Julianna Sadowska *
1819/139 Michał Kik Maryanna Kondracka
1819/140 Antoni Gier Katarzyna Wieczorkowska
1819/141 Jan Zakrzewski Salomea Kowalska *
1819/142 Ludwik Franciszek Obadowski Maryanna Danger
1819/143 Jacenty Łachwiński Maryanna Majewska
1819/144 Jan Albrecht Maryanna Anna Domańska *
1819/145 Stanisław Franciszek Nowochoński Małgorzata Pruska
1819/146 Mateusz Sikorski Maryanna Michalska
1819/147 Marcin Reyterowicz Apolonia Kumisz
1819/148 Bartłomiey Skrzeszewski Maryanna Borecka
1819/149 Jakob Tadeusz Wardasiewicz Jadwiga Gizińska
1819/150 Wawrzeniec Rzędzicki Józefa Elżbieta Maciejewska
1819/151 Ignacy Jackowski Agnieszka Szczerbińska *
1819/152 Jan Stefan Ostrowski Elżbieta Magdalena Suligowska
1819/153 Mateusz Jędrzejewski Agnieszka Jerych *
1819/154 Paweł Antoni Rakowski Maryanna Anna Skopniewska
1819/155 Bonifacy Flat Teofila Agata Palewska *
1819/156 Kaietan Dominik Sinkiewicz Roża Piotrowska
1819/157 Józef Grędzicki Anastazya Wardak
1819/158 Karol Zaleski Franciszka NN
1819/159 Adam Hummel Agnieszka Dessens
1819/160 Krystyan Oertzen Florentyna Franciszk Radzimińska *
1819/161 Jan Ostrowski Klara Pruchnicka *
1819/162 Franciszek Bicz Maryanna Kozłowska
1819/163 Michał Szczesny Joanna Jędrzejewska *
1819/164 Jan Krynicki Krystyna Gawryś
1819/165 Antoni Jan Skiwiński Anna Smolińska
1819/167 Andrzej Kędzierski Scholastyka Gołaszewska *
1820/1 Józef Lipczyński Anna Fryderyka Sztekert
1820/2 Kaietan Borowski Maryanna Konopka
1820/3 Hipolit Tomasz Kozłowski Agnieszka Maryanna Bobrowska *
1820/4 Jan Koziołkiewicz Joanna Zarzycka *
1820/5 Tomasz Pietrzyk Małgorzata Elżbieta Bielecka *
1820/6 Józef Biernacki Katarzyna Elżbieta Skorupska *
1820/7 Józef Wierzbicki Agnieszka Kałucka *
1820/8 Adam Romański Wiktorya Rzepska
1820/9 Jan Kowalkowski Katarzyna Faszczewska *
1820/10 Karol Petry Rozalia Maryanna Dąbska
1820/11 Józef Wruziński Franciszka Mazeyko
1820/12 Jan Dzięciołkiewicz Joanna Płocińska *
1820/13 Paweł Błaszko Rozalia Julianna Gurnicka
1820/14 Michał Jabczyński Maryanna Barbara Krzemińska
1820/15 Mateusz Ludowik Julianna Błaszczyk *
1820/16 Justyn Beyner Tekla Tarnasiewicz
1820/17 Woyciech Strzałkowski Katarzyna Kaminska
1820/18 Stanisław Jabłoński Maryanna Pawłowska
1820/19 Karol Wierzbołowicz Józefa Łukasinska
1820/20 Jan Ilnicki Eleonora Jozefa Kruszewska
1820/21 Augustyn Alexander J Kisielnicki Maryanna Rozalia Kon Reuss
1820/22 Antoni Rzypiński Anna Morowiecka
1820/23 August Wilchelm Dannemann Felicyssyma Goryszewska
1820/24 Józef Dyderski Anastazya Karlińska
1820/25 Ludwik Michał Malinowski Karolina Kuczyńska
1820/26 Piotr Jan Stanisław Dubrawski Elżbieta Łukasińska
1820/27 Józef Burdynski Anna Kaminska *
1820/28 Józef Sztandarski Dorota Nortyn
1820/29 Maciej Trzeszczkowski Franciszka Rucinska
1820/30 Karol Szitz Franciszka Małkowska
1820/31 Franciszek Xawery Mi Klukowski Ludwika Czaykowska
1820/32 Edward Michałowski Wiktorya Siemieńska
1820/33 Adolf Kazimierz Bętkowski Izabella Modzelewska
1820/34 Fabian Rittel Salomea Krzeszowska
1820/35 Jan Saturnin Rokowski Franciszka Kunegunda Szarnfnord
1820/36 Antoni Strażyński Justyna Żochowska
1820/37 Antoni Zagurski Józefa Charzewska
1820/38 Jan Wilchelm Ludwig Antonina Bobrzyk *
1820/39 Jan Gonoński Małgorzata Zwolińska
1820/40 Jakub Ignacy Łoiewski Maryanna Tomaszewska
1820/41 Dawid Daniel Kurkie Józefa Apolonia Orłowska
1820/42 Paweł Zieliński Anna Rozalia Urbanowicz
1820/43 Ludwik Karol Makowski Maryanna Franciszka Falkowska
1820/44 Franciszek Smeliński Józefa Maryanna Gałecka
1820/45 Jan Mynarczyk Barbara Rutkowska
1820/46 Andrzej Krzak Antonina Katarzyna Stefanowska
1820/47 Jan Bogumił Weyse Dorota Schohen
1820/48 Stefan Pawłowicz Ludwika Michalińska
1820/49 Józef Buławiecki Bogumiła Lisowska
1820/50 Ludwik Henryk Berneaux Karolina Wiktorya Szulborska
1820/51 Mikołaj Hennius Zuzanna Małgorzata Hubert
1820/52 Adam Helfer Anna Hennius
1820/53 Marek Helfer Katarzyna Hennius
1820/54 Felix Kostrowiecki Rozalia Sławińska
1820/55 Maciej Walenty Nowakowski Maryanna Krupin
1820/56 Izydor Laskowski Julianna Agnieszka Ludomirska *
1820/57 Jerzy Moszczyński Katarzyna Szewczyk
1820/58 Józef Kryspe Karolina Haller *
1820/59 Paweł Dzwigalski Helena Maryanna Rygiel
1820/60 Jan Słoniński Julianna Zawisza *
1820/61 Józef Sosnowski Antonina Joanna Kwiatkowska
1820/62 Felix Andrzey Piechowski Ewa Katarzyna Biernacka *
1820/63 Wincenty Brzozowski Zuzanna Julianna Hen Janisch
1820/64 Jan Modrzeiewski Magdalena Anna Ząbkowska
1820/65 Tomasz Pawłoski Anastazya Konstancya Godzińska
1820/66 Ignacy Wierzbowski Anna Katarzyna Miller *
1820/67 Nathan Szmelcer Justyna Gurecka
1820/68 Jakob Michalski Anna Franciszka Widawska
1820/69 Jan Godlewski Tekla Gawryło
1820/70 Józef Krupieński Urszula Żydkiewicz
1820/71 Jan Daniel Hummel Franciszka Hummel
1820/72 Paweł Dąbrowski Anna Tchorzewska
1820/73 Maxymilian Szydłowski Angela Kalinowska *
1820/74 Mikołaj Kowalski Giertruda Pąśko
1820/75 Teofil Karczewski Tekla Żukowska *
1820/76 Józef Antoni Radosiewicz Kunegunda Slifirska
1820/77 Maciej Kisielnicki Joanna Rozalia Kuhn
1820/78 Grzegorz Jędrzeiewski Anna Dobrzyńska
1820/79 Józef Mateusz Zakrzewski Maryanna Franciszka Czołhańska
1820/80 Jakób Bartosiewicz Maryanna Kumińska
1820/81 Jan Przezdziecki Maryanna Joanna Markowska
1820/82 Józef Gurecki Salomea Jurkowska
1820/83 Antoni Dymkowski Maryanna Przygodzka
1820/84 Gotlib Stuche Barbara Fitzleryn
1820/85 Andrzej Jaszczyk Salomea Maykoszczan
1820/86 Mikołaj Siciński Franciszka Sułecka *
1820/87 Józef Klonowski Magdalena Rutkowska
1820/88 Antoni Frechliher Joanna Baumayster
1820/89 Jakób Józef Lipski Zuzanna Julianna Mayer
1820/90 Franciszek Jaroszek Apolonia Agata Jędrzejewska
1820/91 Fabian Guczalski Agnieszka Laskowska *
1820/92 Klemens Małecki Wanda Frize de
1820/93 Jan Szperling Anna Gonońska
1820/94 Józef Wichmanowski Urszula Karolewska
1820/95 Woyciech Zieliński Katarzyna Boryszewska
1820/96 Woyciech Dragan Elżbieta Sołtyk
1820/97 Jan Krawczynski Katarzyna Wieszczakowska
1820/98 Ludwik Paweł Krynski Franciszka Salomea Jastrzębska *
1820/99 Andrzej Michałowski Franciszka Jakubowska
1820/100 Piotr Zaleski Maryanna Sroczyńska
1820/101 Antoni Likowski Maryanna Jankowska
1820/102 Jan Popczyński Maryanna Tomaszewska
1820/103 Hiacynt Sliwiński Tekla Antonina Bielewska
1820/104 Dyonizy Wyhowski Małgorzata Antonina Makocka
1820/105 Lorentz Pommaty Apolonia Piekarska
1820/106 Woyciech Bobrowski Teressa Wnorowska
1820/107 Woyciech Słowikowski Anna Kornacka
1820/108 Józef Rudziński Ewa Zimnicka
1820/109 Stanisław Zaleski Maryanna Elżbieta Kłoszewska
1820/110 Mateusz Slęczkowski Wiktorya Gałkowska
1820/111 Woyciech Antonowski Ewa Zuzanna Littan
1820/112 Szymon Olewiński Anna Kwiatkowska *
1820/113 Józef Romanowski Bogumiła Mejer
1820/114 Marcin Czułowski Maryanna Wesołowska
1820/115 Adam Burdziński Tekla Susłowska *
1820/116 Bernard Marc Marcyanna Latosińska
1820/117 Józef Bohm Julianna Paul
1820/118 Józef Tyczyński Teressa Gryzlakowska
1820/119 Antoni Sczygłowski Antonina Agnieszka Chełkowska
1820/120 Jakób Olszewski Karolina Szulc
1820/121 Woyciech Krawczyk Rozalia Flakwiac
1820/122 Piotr Paweł Niedzielski Maryanna Gochniewska *
1820/123 Franciszek Mateusz Schon Joanna Hecht
1820/124 Andrzej Papiszewski Anna Fiutkau
1820/125 Jan Sczepan Latoszyński Karolina Malinowska *
1821/1 Jan Fryderyk Muler Franciszka Antonina Russo
1821/2 Jonas Mortkowicz Temerla Symchowiczowna
1821/3 Michał Kowalski Karolina Zigiel
1821/4 Karol Andrzej Franci Damart de Montegu Wiktorya Kosińska
1821/5 Jan Serafin Salomea Elżbieta Zagórska *
1821/6 Ignacy Surmicki Magdalena Agnieszka Zurzba
1821/7 Franciszek Worodzinski Teressa Sagałowska
1821/8 Bartłomiey Hieronim Ferrary Angiela Franciszka Górecka *
1821/9 Jan Wybranowski Katarzyna Maryanna Makocka
1821/10 Jan Antoni Bruchalski Julianna Marcyanna Nowakowska
1821/11 Jan Daniel Leszczyński Teressa Maryanna Bludau
1821/12 Woyciech Szułakiewicz Amalia Izabella Szymańska *
1821/13 Jakób Bonawentura Krolikowski Małgorzata Wiktorya Chełska
1821/14 Maciey Pospieszczyk Anna Hirsekorn
1821/15 Karol Gołembiewski Maryanna Kraiewska
1821/16 Ignacy Tymieniecki Agnieszka Milanowicz *
1821/17 Maciey Kazimierz Zgierczyński Wiktorya Romańska
1821/18 Ignacy Wierzbołowicz Jadwiga Teressa Agni Jarzębska
1821/19 Piotr Kleofis Poindron Marcyanna Fassott
1821/20 Antoni Jan Rychter Maryanna Katarzyna Makowska
1821/21 Tadeusz Teodor Homolicki Maryanna Józefa Elżb Oressin de
1821/22 Bartłomiey Pogorzelski Anna Maryanna NN
1821/23 Woyciech Okuński Agata Ceglińska
1821/24 Antoni Zaleski Julianna Maryanna Zdroykowska
1821/25 Franciszek Kopa Tekla Piekarska
1821/26 Alexander Felix Faliński Katarzyna Teressa Markowska
1821/27 Karol Ferdynand Czaplewski Maryanna Teressa Piekutowska
1821/28 Paweł Grząz Józefa Kośmińska *
1821/29 Wincenty Benisch Barbara Ziołkowska *
1821/30 Andrzej Rościszewski Maryanna Anna Korzybska
1821/31 Jan Lasocki Maryanna Jaroszyńska
1821/32 Józef Poliwczyński Józefa Rybińska
1821/33 Kazimierz Janczukiewicz Katarzyna Wolska
1821/34 Józef Baurfeind Bogumiła Hummel *
1821/35 Jan Marcyanowicz Kunegunda Sobocińska
1821/36 Franciszek Jarek Marcyanna Podgaiewska
1821/37 Karol Kayzer Kunegunda Lisiewicz
1821/38 Adam Tomasz Zalewski Anna Rozalia Brzezińska *
1821/39 Jakób Leon Mamiński Konstancya Taraszkiewicz *
1821/40 Franciszek Naumowicz Maryanna Kwaśniewska
1821/41 Gotfryd Graznak Jadwiga Maryanna Orłowska
1821/42 Józef Boguta Magdalena Kosińska *
1821/43 Jan Michał Korhammer Maryanna Rozalia Słupska
1821/44 Wawrzeniec Skrzypowski Katarzyna Marciszewska
1821/45 Antoni Peretty Teressa Giraudan
1821/46 Jan Kulikowski Magdalena Tyczyńska
1821/47 Jan Wardyński Agnieszka Maryańska *
1821/48 Józef Marchewska Katarzyna Mucha
1821/49 Daniel Sokołowski Franciszka Poradowska
1821/50 Felix Tomasz Sokołowski Krystyna Piotrowska
1821/51 Wojciech Sosnowski Jadwiga Kułagowska
1821/52 Jakób Piotrowski Magdalena Abramowicz *
1821/53 Walenty Mioduszewski Katarzyna Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
1821/54 Franciszek Ignacy Elsner Julianna Franciszka Gradowska
1821/55 Stanisław Jan Holtstein Józefa Krystyna Radzimińska
1821/56 Marcin Głowicki Katarzyna Ościborska
1821/57 Jakób Pyrak Justyna Chodakowska
1821/58 Franciszek Pieczkowski Anna Bartlitz
1821/59 Michał Xawey Raczyński Zuzanna Agata Jarecka
1821/60 Antoni Michał Skopniewski Agnieszka Smarzewska
1821/61 Franciszek Gralewicz Ewa Ruczyńska
1821/62 Jan Borkowski Dorota Czerska
1821/63 Maciej Jesionowski Agnieszka Gorzkowska
1821/64 Grzegorz Zieliński Maryanna Magdalena Urban
1821/65 Woyciech Leon Warpechowski Elżbieta Dorota Radzimińska
1821/66 Grzegorz Wiśniewski Joanna Dehman
1821/67 Piotr Schafer Anna Huss
1821/68 Szymon Szkliński Weronika Lewiecka
1821/69 Mikołaj Franciszek Rosiecki Teressa Marczak
1821/70 Michał Plat Magdalena Walkowicka
1821/71 Jan Palmowski Antonina Petronella Karbowska
1821/72 Karol Kruszewski Izabella Murzynowska *
1821/73 Adam Tarnowiecki Małgorzata Zalewska
1821/74 Karol Kowara Maryanna Woytal
1821/75 Franciszek Jan Ewang Sarnacki Alexandra Eleonora Wlokka
1821/76 Paweł Sabat Petronella Raczyńska
1821/77 Józef Warnikowski Maryanna Gałkowska
1821/78 Wincenty Jankiewicz Magdalena Bileńska *
1821/79 Bartłomiej Sak Maryanna Klara Kossowska
1821/80 Andrzej Wyrodowicz Anna Franciszka Kulczycka
1821/81 Felix Zagórski Ludwika Drozdowicz
1821/82 Jan Bablowski Maryanna Płudowska
1821/83 Jan Nepomucen Jasiński Barbara Granas
1821/84 Bogumił Jan Eiserych Katarzyna Etzen
1821/85 Andrzej Ludwik Szczerbiński Tekla Barczyńska *
1821/86 Andrzej Markowski Maryanna Francisz
1821/87 Hyiacynt Szymon Dobosiewicz Barbara Katarzyna Pechnik
1821/88 Jacenty Wieczorkowski Katarzyna Dziubińska
1821/89 Xawery Błażey Sikorski Krystyna Konstancya Kuczyńska *
1821/90 Andrzey Romuald Charzyński Józefa Cecylia Bielawska
1821/91 Jan Alfutt Maryanna Rożańska *
1821/92 Jan Majer Maryanna Zapisek
1821/93 Franciszek Lutrzyński Julianna Michosiewicz
1821/94 Kasper Gawroński Maryanna Turska
1821/95 Karol Michał Bieńkowski Apolonia Klara Jankowska
1821/96 Maciej Szymon Chełski Karolina Nickiel
1821/97 Andrzej Witt Maryanna Dorota Lang
1821/98 Michał Brzezowski Katarzyna Jaworska *
1821/99 Jan Wiśniewski Wiktorya Lewandowska
1821/100 Tomasz Hertzing Franciszka Wolska
1821/101 Tomasz Gordon Wiktorya Kalińska
1822/1 Ignacy Tesser Maryanna Janiszewska
1822/2 Sebestyan Kowalski Helena Dobrowolska
1822/3 Franciszek Tomasz Ciechomski Józefa Olszewska *
1822/4 Joachym Attechyn Maryanna Woytyszkiewicz
1822/5 Antoni Uszycki Tekla Pawłowska *
1822/6 Kazimierz Kruk Maryanna Sadzyńska
1822/7 Wincenty Józef Dobrowolski Maryanna Tekla Koralewska
1822/8 Paweł Brodowski Wiktorya Ewa Balicka
1822/9 Jan Pluczyński Scholastyka Prog
1822/10 Kazimierz Pawłowski Teofila Jarecka *
1822/11 Paweł Nowosielski Ludwika Ślubowska
1822/12 Antoni Butt Maryanna Grędzicka
1822/13 Franciszek Borgiona Jewasiek Magdalena Joanna Rozalska
1822/14 Michał Zagurski Karolina Strykowska *
1822/15 Jakób Kotkiewicz Agnieszka Narbutowicz
1822/16 Stanisław Józef Fretzmuller Salomea Katarzyna Prauss
1822/17 Józef Jan Sroczyński Maryanna Fryderyka Czarnecka
1822/18 Jan Cybulski Anna Maryanna
1822/19 Jan Caliński Agnieszka Liśniewicz
1822/20 Jan Fiszer Maryanna Olszewska
1822/21 Woyciech Skrzypczyński Petronella Ochędalska
1822/22 Filip Kamieński Maryanna Czyż
1822/23 Ignacy Walenty Czechowicz Antonina Zofia Michalska *
1822/24 Stanisław Burkiewicz Anna Znoińska
1822/25 Jakób Grzeszyński Karolina Wilhelmina Stachurska
1822/26 Jan Kazimierski Maryanna Gręda
1822/27 Cypryan Dąbrowski Rozalia Danowska
1822/28 Jan Zieliński Maryanna Holok
1822/29 Maciey Joniga Scholastyka Babecka
1822/30 Józef Kruszewski Julianna Rawicka *
1822/31 Józef Kowalewski Julianna Katarzyna Sanderko
1822/32 Wincenty Dudkiewicz Karolina Kolterman
1822/33 Józef Czerniawski Teressa Szumleyska
1822/34 Antoni Biedrzycki Franciszka Dorota Czulińska *
1822/35 Jan Woyciech Fabisz Johanna Eleonora Eckerkunst
1822/36 Jan Fryderyk Weikert Karolina Weinitz
1822/37 Antoni Chądzyński Joanna Józefa Waygner
1822/38 Ludwik Rauchfus Maryanna Polewczyńska
1822/39 Stanisław Nowakowski Angiela Poławska
1822/40 Michał Brzezowski Józefa Kulesza
1822/41 Franciszek Uznański Wiktorya Skwarska
1822/42 Maciey Wyszyński Agnieszka Elizanowska
1822/43 Marcin Gozdzik Barbara Katarzyna Stefanowska
1822/44 Maciey Józef Degurski Eleonora Agnieszka Kramer
1822/45 Fryderyk Beniamin Rudnicki Franciszka Stawińska
1822/46 Filip Sosnowski Maryanna Olędzka
1822/47 Łukasz Kozakowski Chrystyna Szarlota W Bieck
1822/48 Jan Beker Katarzyna Chreptaniewska
1822/49 Jan Mokrzycki Jadwiga Biedrzycka
1822/50 Emanuel Aime Cochet Zofia Szytkowska
1822/51 Antoni Dąbrowski Tekla Borkowska
1822/52 Woyciech Trosciński Małgorzata Piekarska
1822/53 Józef Kraft Salomeja Kwiatkowska
1822/54 Józef Święcicki Salomea Katarzyna Ostrowska *
1822/55 Wawrzyniec Podgórski Agnieszka Rucińska *
1822/56 Mikołąj Bukowski Maryanna Józefa Piklikiewicz
1822/57 Andrzey Kuzmowski Anna Kurtz
1822/58 Franciszek Hauschild Antonina Janicka
1822/59 Fryderyk Beniamin Kirchner Michalina Maryanna Steinert
1822/60 Filip Polender Anna Patz *
1822/61 Łukasz Gilewski Józefa Agata Ruchalska
1822/62 Stanisław Bazyli Kozielski Katarzyna Robaczewska
1822/63 August Mochbeg Rozalia Tulinska
1822/64 Sobestyan Latuszkiewicz Tekla Wrublewska
1822/65 Antoni Grochowski Józefa Magdalena Sawicka *
1822/66 Michał Pałaszkiewicz Maryanna Jasinawska
1822/67 Franciszek Kleyman Franciszka Murawska
1822/68 Jakub Pompe Agnieszka Łepkawska
1822/69 Woyciech Jarosiak Joanna Chmielewska
1822/70 Jan Lewandowski Katarzyna Kowalska
1822/71 Bartłomiey Gurecki Katarzyna Patoniewska
1822/72 Maryan Matuszyński Agnieszka Winiarska
1822/73 Jan Mokrzycki Franciszka Przywarska *
1822/74 Jan Dudziński Salomeja Wozniakowska
1822/75 Fryderych August Langheim Katarzyna Katz
1822/76 Maciey Woyciech Kroczewski Maryanna Grabowska
1822/77 Bartłomiey Pawicki Petronella Maiewicz
1822/78 Tadeusz Gołębiewski Józefa Dołęgowska
1822/79 Maciey Bartoszewski Zofia Rudzińska *
1822/80 Karol Belau Aniela Maryanna Maryańska
1822/81 Woyciech Szmytowski Katarzyna Tomaszewska
1822/82 Michał Bochaldyn Izabella Przygocka *
1822/83 Wincenty Tadeusz Malinowski Antonina Brzozowska
1822/84 Leon Wincenty Ostromęcki Kornelia Puchała
1822/85 Fabian Węglewski Maryanna Chmurska
1822/86 Wincenty Jan Szczawiński Ludwika Krzycka *
1822/87 Marcin Wozniak Rozalia Targońska
1822/88 Alexander Xawery Rougett Tekla Geritz
1822/89 Antoni Sikorski Barbara Pokrapiak
1822/90 Jakób Stelengowski Antonina Homolicka
1822/91 Antoni Klimkiewicz Katarzyna Kłobukowska *
1822/92 Antoni Dąbrowski Anna Maryanna Michelis
1822/93 Jan Termiński Barbara Leźnicka *
1822/94 Bonifacy Cwikiel Łucya Kantorska
1822/95 Maciey Radzieniewski Konstancya Hryczkiewicz
1822/96 Tadeusz Niecielski Antonina Kurzątkowska
1822/97 Antoni Dęby Magdalena Eisbach
1822/98 Maxym Ławiński Agnieszka Piwek
1822/99 Ignacy Jodłowski Felicyanna Krulikowska *
1822/100 Jędrzey Krulikowski Józefa Breganty
1822/101 Franciszek Michał Piotrowski Katarzyna Wisniewska *
1822/102 Konstanty Wodzyński Józefa Katarzyna Ter Woyciechowska
1822/103 Jan Krystyan Partchz Joanna Krystyna Brunsels
1822/104 Sobestyan Krawczyński Anna Maryanna Janicka
1822/105 Paweł Slifirski Maryanna Walkucka
1822/106 Filip Kamiński Franciszka Kraiewska
1822/107 Ludwik Kalinowski Teressa Krzyczak
1822/108 Antoni Stapka Franciszka Walędzik
1822/109 Jan Oswald Karolina Wurster *
1822/110 Szymon Lewandowski Maryanna Kozłowska *
1822/111 Frydrych Baier Józefa Franciszka Zygmuntowicz
1822/112 Marcin Miszczak Maryanna Rutkowska
1822/113 Michał Borkowski Maryanna Baranowska
1822/114 Józef Grzegorz Bludau Julianna Magdalena Troiakowska
1822/115 Karol August Bąkowski Magdalena Leszczyńska *
1822/116 Tomasz Czerwiński Rozalia Dąbrowska *
1822/117 Piotr Brzeziński Joanna Auson
1822/118 Franciszek Orliński Teressa Dytlingier
1822/119 Wawrzyniec Chrześciński Barbara Rzęzicka
1822/120 Lewek Jakub Boreyszteyn Fayga Aron Leyzerówna
1822/121 Mikołaj Michał Marcinkiewicz Agnieszka Maryanna Machnicka
1822/122 Felix Wasiak Maryanna Kleczyńska
1822/123 Beniamin Nitschke Anna Maryanna Troniczek
1822/124 Karol Lazarewicz Jadwiga Kowalska
1822/125 Fryderych Kiciel Julianna Nikiel
1822/126 Szymon Ogonowski Maryanna Izabella Fiiałkowska
1822/127 Samuel Watta Magdalena Krynicka
1822/128 Woyciech Bogusławski Franciszka Lewandowska
1822/129 Jan Wnorowski Aniela Kisławska
1822/130 Józef Domański Franciszka Kozerska
1822/131 Kaietan Janiszeski Elżbieta Raczkowska
1822/132 Michał Hieronim Skotnicki Emilia Julianna Labezius
1822/133 Mateusz Piątkowski Rozalia Rydzon
1822/134 Emeryk Seydlitz Emilia Seydlitz *
1822/135 Mikołay Jozefowicz Maryanna Kuzmińska
1822/136 Walenty Masławski Agnieszka Borkowska
1822/137 Wilchelm Teofil Jankowski Agnieszka Barbara Ma Dybińska
1823/1 Adam Multanowski Joanna Maryanna Bardeleben
1823/2 Antoni Cybulski Maryanna Kanarek
1823/3 Rafał Verlet Karolina Podkorska
1823/4 Stanisław Bysławski Katarzyna Dulińska
1823/5 Michał Mierzwiński Małgorzata Malinowska *
1823/6 Tadeusz Serafiński Franciszka Celińska
1823/7 Marcin Kasperski Anna Radzieiewska
1823/8 Jan Makowiecki Magdalena Krasnodębska *
1823/9 Józef Jakubowski Julianna Topolska
1823/10 Wincenty Habelewski Katarzyna Woyciechowska
1823/11 Woyciech Młynarczyk Józefa Maryanna Romanowska *
1823/12 Józef Ambroziewicz Maryanna Maykowska *
1823/13 Jan Sosnowski Katarzyna Szaiewska
1823/14 Woyciech Jakubowski Katarzyna Talarkiewicz
1823/15 Jan Kurowski Agnieszka Bibrzańska
1823/16 Piotr Bednarowicz Józefa Kowalska *
1823/17 Alexander Bogar Urszula Piotrowska
1823/18 Antoni Neyman Jadwiga Ciechańska *
1823/19 Jakub Jarzębski Agnieszka Mazuch
1823/20 Wawrzyniec Kurczyński Julianna Kulpińska *
1823/21 Stanisław Kostka Buczyński Eleonora Apolonia Drzewiecka *
1823/22 Kazimierz Masłowski Magdalena Trzonkowska
1823/23 Mateusz Dworzański Agnieszka Fabiszewska *
1823/24 Ludwik Karol Masłowski Monika Bieniewska
1823/25 Józef Franciszek Jan Skrzypkowski Anna Maryanna Ruszkowska *
1823/26 Fabian Sebestyan Paliński Maryanna Apolonia Przywarska
1823/27 Franciszek Wilchelm Hannemann Apolonia Józefa Sokołowska
1823/28 Kazimierz Zubrzycki Franciszka Zwierzchowska *
1823/29 Jan Franciszek Brzeziński Sytta Agnieszka Kraziewicz
1823/30 Gierszon Serka Estera Lewkowa
1823/31 Jan Teychman Krystyna Florentyna Schablin
1823/32 Woyciech Kuźniar Anna Pałaszewska
1823/33 Woyciech Sobucki Katarzyna Strzałkowska
1823/34 Jan Kawalkowski Franciszka Martyn
1823/35 Antoni Zielinski Anna Krystyna Krespelska
1823/36 Sobestyan Kubczyk Tekla Kulinska
1823/37 Marcin Kałajoczyk Agnieszka Potop
1823/38 Bonawentura Zielinski Eleonora Dembowska
1823/39 Jan Sarnecki Katarzyna Sliwińska
1823/40 Jakub Stanisław Żurkowski Maryanna Sosińska *
1823/41 Jan Ratkiewicz Jadwiga Zielińska
1823/42 Tomasz Służewski Teressa Tekla Knobloch
1823/43 Franciszek Gołębiewski Franciszka Lipińska *
1823/44 Michał Kawalerski Krystyna Hofman
1823/45 Tadeusz Zulicki Magdalena Pałczyńska *
1823/46 Jakub Hernicki Maryianna Bojanowska
1823/47 Antoni Godlewski Krystyna Milewska *
1823/48 Jan Franciszek Szurawski Maryianna Dmuchawska
1823/49 Józef Stanisław Klemkiewicz Julianna Franciszka Kozakiewicz
1823/50 Adam Leopold Pech Fryderyka Humell
1823/51 Antoni Konarski Katarzyna Barbara Sierzepińska
1823/52 Marcin Borman Maryanna Miczyńska
1823/53 Konrad Lutscher Anna Maryianna Kunz
1823/54 Jan Kościesza Józefa Rękawińska
1823/55 Tomasz Niedzielski Agnieszka Ignasiewicz *
1823/56 Wincenty Maciejewski Petronella Bryszkiewicz
1823/57 Wawrzyniec Czaplewski Dorota Sowińska *
1823/58 Walenty Pawłowski Petronella Gąsowska
1823/59 Jan Famorzyński Maryanna Sucharska *
1823/60 Józef Ferdynand Wagner Joanna Ludwika Henry Jaenik
1823/61 Sebestyan Strzelecki Salomeja Gruszczyńska
1823/62 Ignacy Piotr Ławicki Karolina Henryella D Heydenreych
1823/63 Andrzey Baier Maryanna Siennicka
1823/64 Wawrzeniec Antoni Ig Heppen Julia Petronella Tek Kłodnicka
1823/65 Maciej Piotr Pulkowski Tekla Józefa Ciesielska
1823/66 Józef Iwiński Magdalena Galińska *
1823/67 Marcin Sobolewski Weronika Lerh
1823/68 Anastazy Brochocki Justyna Sokołowska *
1823/69 Antoni Kalinowski Katarzyna Jurkowska *
1823/70 Benedykt Sebestyan Domański Elżbieta Dorota Janowska
1823/71 Samuel Kleyster Ludwika Katarzyna Iwińska
1823/72 Jan Woynowski Julianna Bielska
1823/73 Tomasz Michalski Józefa Siedlecka *
1823/74 Jan Jakób Wołkiewicz Tekla Józefa Jabłońska *
1823/75 Mikołaj Żankowski Maryanna Grabowska
1823/76 Paweł Grodzicki Zofia Joanna Grzybowska *
1823/77 Franciszek Konopka Agnieszka Mamińska *
1823/78 Józef Gliński Maryanna Sawicka
1823/79 Jan Gaiewski Antonina Maryanna Łowicka
1823/80 Felix Zaborski Maryanna Dalecka
1823/81 Michał Federowicz Maryanna Sosnowska
1823/82 Walenty Mateusz Jan Leśniewski Agnieszka Szkopowska
1823/83 Lewi Aszer Franciszka Aszer
1823/84 Marcin Więckowski Łucya Anastazya Domaradzka
1823/85 Stanisław Wincenty Woycikowski Karolina Orzepowska
1823/86 Franciszek Andrzey Makowski Konstacya Jasinska
1823/87 Wincenty Anroni Błaż Ruszkowski Kornelia Sadowska
1823/88 Józef Szporczyk Antonina Chławacz
1823/89 Jan Derson Appolonia Lesner
1823/90 Antoni Borycki Agnieszka Swiąderska
1823/91 Battłomiey Wawrzynie Flat Anna Zanety
1823/92 Karol Kleman Zuzanna Szreyber
1823/93 Maciey Grzybowski Rozalia Węczkowska
1823/94 Szymon Tadeusz Wrzesiński Maryanna Szymańska
1823/95 Hiiacenty Przyłuski Rozalia Brun
1823/96 Andrzey Franciszek Kornalski Łucya Rozicki *
1823/97 Karol Bogumił Niegel Modesta Bogumiła Zeuschner
1823/98 Leopold Andrzey Suminski Konstancya Winnicka
1823/99 Józef Dąbrowski Franciszka Sławinska
1823/100 Jan Jerzy Giebenhan Maryanna Salomea Staniszewska
1823/101 Marcin Wysznacki Maryanna Karpińska
1823/102 Filip Dantzman Anna Henryeta Gerlach
1823/103 Bogumił Arnold Dorota Pacyni
1823/104 Zelman Majer Altszuler Dwera Berlcuwna
1823/105 Stanisław Fiszer Marcyanna Anna Zaydlic
1823/106 Wawrzyniec Gościńki Maryanna Kałczewska
1823/107 Piotr Zaleski Maryanna Tarnowicz
1823/108 Mikołaj Dąbrowski Julianna Kozaryn
1823/109 Jan Obuchowicz Ewa Gąsowska
1823/110 Józef Hohmann Karolina Fryderyka Weygandt
1823/111 Tomasz Łukowski Maryanna Rutkowska
1823/112 Grzegorz Andrychiewicz Maryanna Barbara Ludomierska
1823/113 Antoni Dąbrowski Joanna Maryanna Suckert
1823/114 Jan Maciej Zaleski Emilia Teofila Wołowska
1823/115 Jan Frydrych Wottki Karolina Wilchelmina Wilim *
1823/116 Kazimierz Komarski Anna Łukasiewicz
1823/117 Jan Podlaszecki Katarzyna Zarzycka
1823/118 Karol Milkuszytz Dorota Izabella Zachert
1823/119 Antoni Kitrysiewicz Anna Rynkiewicz *
1823/120 Józef Baranowski Rozalia Wydrzyńska
1823/121 Wilchelm Gałacz Maryanna Szrayber
1823/122 Jerzy Józef Lewański Katarzyna Ostaszewska
1823/123 Tomasz Strusiak Maryanna Bieńkowska
1823/124 Wincenty Jozefowicz Tekla Kamieniecka
1823/125 Karol Heynig Agnieszka Kucharska
1823/126 Jakób Czarnowski Anna Pypka
1823/127 Józef Tomasz Konopka Joanna Sabina Gadomska
1823/128 Tomasz Tomaszewski Klara Rutkowska *
1823/129 Jakób Dąbrowski Wiktorya Trzonek
1823/130 Józef Szumkowski Pelagia Moszyńska
1823/131 Kazimierz Piasecki Maryanna Lipińska *
1823/132 Piotr Kaczmarek Antonina Krystyna Komasza
1823/133 Jan Rybicki Ludwika Mosieńska
1823/134 Jan Daniel Kurzyński Wiktorya Bobronowska
1823/135 Wiktor Woyciech Woyniewicz Klementyna Gładkowska
1823/136 Jan Tomasz Brzozowski Zuzanna Gąsiorowska
1823/137 Piotr Urbański Maryanna Olszewska
1823/138 Gdala Lewek Hermenszld Ruchla Herczkowicz
1823/139 Mikołaj Ambrozy Kazi Kiełkiewicz Katarzyna Julianna Majorkowska *
1824/1 Franciszek Czerski Maryanna Kowalska *
1824/2 Franciszek Antoni Misiewicz Maryanna Wielohurska
1824/3 Jan Bonifacy Truszczyński Tekla Maryanna Zaleska *
1824/4 Józef Karczemski Rozalia Popek *
1824/5 Karol Gotfryd Henryk Forsten Teressa Aniela Kochler
1824/6 Michał Dembinski Józefa Drzewek
1824/7 Bartłomiey Krawczak Teressa Skubelska
1824/8 Jan Wysocki Józefa Florentyna Czarniawska
1824/9 Franciszek Bieńkowski Bregida Olasek
1824/10 Jan Szkolny Magdalena Sadowska *
1824/11 Jan Franciszek Zarzycki Julianna Katarzyna Maruszewska
1824/12 Karol Kanto Magdalena Domert
1824/13 Jan Boruń Honorata Ossowska
1824/14 Teodor Kawczyński Wikltorya Czaykowska
1824/15 Walenty Lewendowski Rozalia Komornicka
1824/16 Jędrzey Woycik Józefa Prauss
1824/17 Karol Bobrzyl Scholastyka Julianna Sliwowska
1824/18 Jan Józef Szczyciński Rozalia Belau
1824/19 Samuel Lindner Katarzyna Zaiączkowska
1824/20 Kasper Melchior Federowicz Anna Rupe
1824/21 Karol August Winkler Joanna Liser
1824/22 Franciszek Hohn Renata Karolina Pruefern
1824/23 Jan Roman Strużewski Tekla Maryanna Chaluppa
1824/24 Józef Herb Katarzyna Studzinska *
1824/25 Woyciech Szpetkowski Agnieszka Maryanna Kocięcka
1824/26 Franciszek Perkowski Ewa Podobalska *
1824/27 Szymon Steblik Petronella Stal
1824/28 Waleryan Franciszek Kentrzyński Wiktorya Zalewska
1824/29 Tomasz Jankowski Felicyanna Józefa Gawrońska
1824/30 Kazimierz Forma Urszula Sikorska
1824/31 Karol Wilchelm Dalmochey Weronika Przybylewska
1824/32 Franciszek Sluziński Urszula Karłowska
1824/33 Nusyn Akereysen Brandla Kleynkessel
1824/34 Rudolf Bielicki Józefa Maryanna Anna Kołaczyńska
1824/35 Józef Puchalski Józefa Maryanna Humnicka
1824/36 Gabryel Bonifacy Witkowski Maryanna Apolonia Boretti
1824/37 Tomasz Walenty Lubiński Maryanna Ruszczyńska
1824/38 Jan Frydrych Ruderysz Joanna Krystyna Tauchert
1824/39 Berek Silberwagen Małka Zacharyaszówna
1824/40 Mikołaj Pindorski Aniela Mełska
1824/41 Antoni Malinowski Maryanna Bednarska *
1824/42 Tomasz Drozdowski Katarzyna Paszkiewicz
1824/43 Franciszek Martyn Joanna Lük
1824/44 Jan Józef Piwoński Rozalia Ludwika Grochalska
1824/45 Godfried Quindt Anna Elżbieta Heilmann
1824/46 Andrzej Pęczkiewicz Teressa Woińska
1824/47 Piotr Piętka Józefa Starzyńska
1824/48 Ignacy Słubicki Karolina Malinowska
1824/49 Adolf Jan Aloyzy Gliński Honorata Grabska
1824/50 Stanisław Lachowicz Anna Maryanna Pałczyńska
1824/51 Franciszek Tyszka Franciszka Umięcka *
1824/52 Józef Dymkiewicz Agnieszka Anna Dębicka *
1824/53 Szapsza Dantzigier Freyda Kobruner
1824/54 Andrzej Kadyłowicz Maryanna Rozalia Brunert
1824/55 Jan Karuliński Anna Frankowska *
1824/56 Andrzej KaŁuszyński Józefa Królikowska
1824/57 Walenty Antoni Gutowski Franciszka Markowska *
1824/58 Maciej Denisiewicz Barbara Janicka
1824/59 Karol Sylwester Gołoński Fryderyka Karolina Kąsinowska *
1824/60 Jakub Ignacy Brzozowski Klara Mroczkowska *
1824/61 Józef Makowski Aniela Zarzycka *
1824/62 Dawid Gierszon Doba Helholtz
1824/63 Maciej Wrzosiński Anastazya Maryanna Maciejewska
1824/64 Franciszek Rutkowski Franciszka Wankiewicz
1824/65 Hilary Chiżewicz Franciszka Maryanna Nitkowska
1824/66 Kasper Szymański Anna Maryanna Czosnowska
1824/67 Adam Schwind Krystyna Bortfeld *
1824/68 Józef Woźnic Tekla Potrzebińska *
1824/69 Ignacy Jakub Winnicki Maryanna Zdziarska
1824/70 Jan Krystyan Chrzanowski Wiktorya Ewa Lignau
1824/71 Stanisław August Raszpel Tekla Szpingel *
1824/72 Antoni Rząrzewsk Antonina Kaczyńska
1824/73 Jan Fridris Józefa Bakurska
1824/74 Tadeusz Puchalski Franciszka Walińska
1824/75 Jacenty Tomasz Kaczorowski Eufemia Bleibs
1824/76 Franciszek Pietrzykowski Ewa Rutkowska
1824/77 Marcin Ignacy Szpatowicz Julianna Plichczyńska
1824/78 Tomasz Sosnowski Zofia Pasiuczyńska
1824/79 Jan Leyman Maryanna Prebendowska
1824/80 Stefan Paczachowski Rozalia Piątkowska
1824/81 Antoni Galiński Antonina NN
1824/82 Adam Gurgenson Maryanna Rozalia Ostrowska
1824/83 Zanwel Mendlok Sura Halbisz
1824/84 Stanisław Gregorowicz Teressa Długołęcka
1824/85 Stefan Piwecki Julianna Anastazya Gąsiorowska
1824/86 Antoni Pogorzelski Maryanna Zielińska
1824/87 Woyciech Łukianów Joanna Szkudlarska
1824/88 Antoni Karol Nowakowski Cecylia Kucińska
1824/89 Woyciech Bartoszewski Antonina Staniszewska
1824/90 Woyciech Karpisz Julianna Teodozya Zychowicz
1824/91 Kasper Ozga Katarzyna Kabulska *
1824/92 Jan Kala Maryanna Tekla Masłowska
1824/93 Walenty Pawłowski Józefa Karolina Modzelewska
1824/94 Franciszek Szmit Agnieszka Barbara Toruńska
1824/95 Alexander Ancewicz Maryanna Wilczyńska
1824/96 Jędrzej Jotkowski Katarzyna Szraier
1824/97 Józef Kiedrzyński Magdalena Michasiewicz
1824/98 Woyciech Tomasik Maryanna Bielecka
1824/99 Piotr Żyźniewski Izabela Teressa Miłecka
1824/100 Pawłów Ilja Maryanna Zarzycka
1824/101 Onufry Niedzwiedzki Maryanna Jaworska
1824/102 Józef Jan Szczepański Katarzyna Masłowska *
1824/103 Kazimierz Jazgierski Tekla Laskowska *
1824/104 Antoni Węcki Rozalia Braier
1824/105 Antoni Katorasiński Katarzyna Mirzanowska
1824/106 Henryk Bogumił Thomas Rozalia Hordlicz
1824/107 Piotr Oliszewski Anna Karpińska
1824/108 Woyciech Cholewiński Franciszka Gaszewska
1824/109 Henryk Bogumił Muller Agnieszka Józefa Gorczyńska
1824/110 Anatoni Napieray Katarzyna Janiszewska
1824/111 Andrzey Kutripp Teressa Barbara Trojanowska
1824/112 Franciszek Szypułkowski Katarzyna Barbara Wiśniewska
1824/113 Teodor Chlebowicz Maryanna Koper
1824/114 Jakub Franciszek Piskorski Izabella Helena Anna Bilanowska
1824/115 Fryderyk Zyn Małgorzata Górska
1824/116 Alexander Stolarski Magdalena Kopalska
1824/117 Michał Michna Maryanna Franciszka Buśkiewicz
1824/118 Dyonizy Bielski Felixa Rzeczkowska *
1824/119 Mikołaj Czarnowski Karolina Grąbczewska
1824/120 Sylwester Kulczyński Maryanna Mikulska
1824/121 Franciszek Gurski Ewa Kurzyna *
1824/122 Benedykt Bogusławski Franciszka Kolędowska *
1824/123 Karol Maierski Maryanna Tekla Maij
1824/124 Andrzej Karólak Maryanna Pogorzelska
1824/125 Karol August Mundt Teressa Wnukiewicz *
1824/126 Tadeusz Papiński Maryanna Witkowska
1824/127 Stanisław Gurski Agnieszka Slifierz
1824/128 Ludwik Prandecki Ludwika Godlewska
1824/129 Maxymilian Kaczorowski Karolina Herder
1824/130 Paweł Faliszkowski Antonina Chodorowicz
1824/131 Hersz Laur Sura Heisbaum
1824/132 Franciszek Kozłowski Maryanna Retkowska
1824/133 Balthazar Melchior K Dąbrowski Anna Karolina Rauch
1824/134 Jan Sobolewski Petronela Jezierska *
1824/135 Tomasz Antoni Haykiewicz Anna Dzięciołowska
1824/136 Maciej Kukliński Aniela Kulesza *
1824/137 Andrzej Biegański Joanna Barbara Konarska
1824/138 Jan Kowalak Rozalia Gruszczyńska
1824/139 Paweł Zaręba Maryanna Zaborowska
1824/140 Stanisław Kowalski Maryanna Sobucka *
1824/141 Teodor Malinowski Petronela Maryanna Janak
1824/142 Antoni Wincenty Podgurski Józefa Kruszyńska
1824/143 Zacharyasz Jaworowski Joanna Zofia Feyge
1824/144 Andrzej Kuberski Rozalia Łochyńska
1824/145 Walenty Józef Ruszkowski Anna Jane
1824/146 Grzegorz Paszkiewicz Franciszka Patakiewicz
1824/147 Karol Wilchelm Riedel Magdalena Józefa Samborska *
1824/148 Stanisław Dubrawski Elżbieta Łukasińska
1824/149 Franciszek Xawery Hochedlinger Józefa Anna Kohler
1825/1 Dawid Jozef Głogowski Barbara Kraszewska
1825/2 Woyciech Hieronim Swidwinski Maryanna Pieniak
1825/3 Wawrzeniec Kobyłecki Anna Bogusławska *
1825/4 Franciszek Grzesiak Ewa Józefa Kąpinska
1825/5 Ignacy Popczynski Anna Korzeniewska *
1825/6 Jan Zaleski Katarzyna Załęcka
1825/7 Paweł Wierzbow Maryanna Linchta
1825/8 Tomasz Kaminski Urszula Dobiegalanka
1825/9 Jakub Józef Powiatowski Maryanna Petronella Smoniewska
1825/10 Jakub Tetla Anna Maryanna Smuniewska
1825/11 Tomasz Podgurski Eleonora Agnieszka Kiewłowicz
1825/12 August Ferdynand Bindorf Agnieszka Karolina Hakenbarth
1825/13 Sylwester Grabowski Agnieszka Tompałow
1825/14 Marcin Szczudlicki Rozalia Waszkiewicz
1825/15 Józef Feruszewski Ewa Józefa Woydowska
1825/16 Woyciech Wisniewski Franciszka Parszczewska
1825/17 Józef Woyciechowski Bregida Szablewska
1825/18 Piotr Lasiewicz Wirginia Weynert *
1825/19 Egiliusz Raymund Kosturowicz Maryanna Omiecińska
1825/20 Chryzanty Dębnicki Prudencja Bissen
1825/21 Bartłomiey Rusiecki Franciszka Cembrowicz
1825/22 Łukasz Życzynski Małgorzata Chrząstowska
1825/23 Woyciech Stanisław Taraczewski Julianna Polewska
1825/24 Jan Bauer Maryanna Kulinska
1825/25 Paweł Paryszewski Maryanna Więcławska
1825/26 Jan Woyciech Baczynski Antonina Salomea Kalinowska
1825/27 Marcin Karol Sikorski Salomea Białkowska
1825/28 Franciszek Józef Jastrzębski Maryanna Apolonia Regeler
1825/29 Mateusz Grande Katarzyna Choiecka
1825/30 Michał Franciszek Gruszczyński Barbara Magdalena Nicinska *
1825/31 Stanisław Bonifacy Klassen Antonina Piotrowska
1825/32 Jan Ryczak Katarzyna Sowinska
1825/33 Antoni Łabinski Agnieszka Kaminska
1825/34 Matyasz Feldman Ruchla Jagoda
1825/35 Jakub Naimski Emilia Szytkowska
1825/36 Maier Jona Igielberg Miryan Wesler
1825/37 Józef Paweł Mierzejewski Anna Józefa Joanna Gzowska *
1825/38 Bonifacy Nowosielski Julianna Bartoszewska
1825/39 Waleryan Ignacy Anto Klecki Emilia Maryanna Sroczkowska
1825/40 Józef Mateusz Mężynski Franciszka Szczerbak
1825/41 Wawrzyniec Grzelak Małgorzata Surowiecka
1825/42 Romuald Murani Józefa Czartoszewska
1825/43 Rafał Jan Cybulski Wilhelmina Karolina Boksztadt
1825/44 Jan Pławnik Elżbieta Maryanna Szwedek
1825/45 Wiktor Gołaszewski Ewa Wiktorya Maryann Kuberska
1825/46 Wawrzyniec Sianewicz Józefa Juchowska
1825/47 Gotlib Bodfeld Franciszka Maryanna Wisniewska
1825/48 Jan Konarski Antonina Roszkowska *
1825/49 Ignacy Norbert Bielski Jozefa Maryanna Fran Szulkowska
1825/50 Salomon Bogumił Hellwig Franciszka Klara Szumakowska
1825/51 Józef Madenski Anna Lewandowska
1825/52 Wincenty Ciotkowski Rozalia Granowska
1825/53 Andrzej Stawianowski Kazimiera Rutkowska
1825/54 Kazimierz Baranowski Wiktorya Zawadzka
1825/55 Abracham Kopenkier Estera Boch
1825/56 Franciszek Lesniewski Maryanna Lasoć