Parafia Warszawa ASC Cyrkuł I

Akt Mąż Żona
1808/1 Antoni Eustachy Ficht Maryanna Wilkowska *
1808/2 Jan Brawitz Rozalia Sobolewska
1808/3 Adam Franciszek Gross Maryanna Cecylia Kube
1808/4 Stefan Idzi Młynarczyk Agata Leszczyńska
1808/5 Adam Kornalski Anna Eufemia Młodzianowska *
1808/6 Jacenty Grabikowski Maryanna Elzles
1808/7 Jan Bogumił Cyps Maryanna Franciszka Pazdzierska
1808/8 Józef Laskiewicz Brygida Trzcińska
1808/9 Maciey Stawiński Anna Dorota Czerepińska
1808/10 Wincenty Berkowski Barbara Maryanna Skowrońska
1808/11 Paweł Jakub Durantowicz Tekla Konstancya Jakimowicz *
1808/12 Jan Romanowski Zofia Katarzyna Kmiecińska
1808/13 Woyciech Daraż Gertruda Józefa Piaskiewicz
1808/14 Stanisław Zienkiewicz Magdalena Bielska
1808/15 Krzysztof Piotr Olszewski Maryanna Katarzyna de Hessive
1808/16 Jan Cielecki Maryanna Kozłowska
1808/17 Konstanty Spychalski Anna Piszczatowska
1808/18 Mateusz Szenk Justyna Skórecka
1808/19 Ignacy Walenty Bochenek Helena Zydowo
1808/20 Karol Alexander Hercu Magdalena Dąbrowska
1808/21 Onufry Antoni Sowicki Agnieszka Sawicka
1808/22 Michał Nosarzewski Zofia Petronella Przebendowska
1808/23 Józef Kopelowicz Ruchla Szlama
1808/24 Jan Harwart Maryanna Kopińska
1808/25 Andrzej Lubowidzki Wiktorya Baranska
1808/26 Józef Holzer Zofia Elżbieta Szuster
1808/27 Jan Mach Ludwika Wiktorya Zbrzezny
1808/28 Kaietan Wawrzeniec Zabłocki Konstancya Ludwika W Kunszt
1808/29 Augustyn Wieczorkowski Maryanna Felicyanna Mączyńska
1808/30 Stanisław Alexander Poradowski Joanna Kostemska
1808/31 Tobiasz Henryk Mackrolt Dorota Charlotta Biergier
1808/32 Antoni Winiarski Elżbieta Detkie
1808/33 Wawrzeniec Hartman Krystyna Dąbrowska *
1808/34 Franciszek Józef Brobequer Krystyna Kern
1808/35 Piotr Nowakowski Łucya Anna Bogdanowicz
1808/36 Bonifacy Romocki Antonina Katarzyna Kossinska
1808/37 Franciszek Jackowski Anna Katarzyna Magda Sopecinska
1808/38 Michał Sokulski Konstancya Franciszk Szymańska
1808/39 Antoni Boiemski Maryanna Małgorzata Ryszel
1808/40 Maciey Kowacki Józefa Maryanna Trafilska
1808/44 Piotr Ozemberg Ewa Karolina Hezler
1808/47 Jan Dakowski Felicyanna Trafilska
1808/48 Stanisław Józef Skwitniewski Franciszka Misińska
1808/49 Jan Piotr Blanszard Kunegunda Maryanna Karwowska
1808/50 Piotr Niwiński Salomea Dzwonek
1808/51 Piotr Karol Kociszewski Salomea Zbrochowska
1808/52 Paweł Józef Ciesielski Maryanna Kamińska
1808/53 Józef Łukasiewicz Salomea Agnieszka Kolanska
1808/54 Jan Wilchelm Frydery Albrecht Anna Maryanna Niska
1808/55 Mikołay Potkański Józefa Szlaminska
1808/56 Jan Adamski Agnieszka Peprykowska
1808/57 Jakub Kalhorm Magdalena Czapieiewska
1809/1 Ignacy Żukowski Krystyna Nosikiewicz
1809/1 Piotr Bienkowski Katarzyna Maryanna Jaskułowska
1809/2 Grzegorz Raytar Helena Szmigielska
1809/2 Franciszek Jozefowski Barbara Maryanna Nowakowska
1809/3 Jan Bonawentura Irzycki Katarzyna Szadkowska *
1809/3 Jan Weyssenhoff Tekla Sulimierska
1809/4 Maciej Zaborowski Magdalena Maiewska
1809/4 Walerian Szostkowski Zofia Rozalia Słowikowska *
1809/5 Bartłomiey Czarnecki Józefa Kamińska
1809/5 Franciszek Sossow Marya Klara Salomea Szmitt
1809/6 Adam Jędrzeiewski Agnieszka Essendrych
1809/6 Ambrozy Pilarski Maryanna Joanna Roman
1809/7 Jan Gotlib Baum Magdalena Giertruda Rydel
1809/7 Jan Gurski Katarzyna Trojanowska
1809/8 Wawrzeniec Woywod Anna Giertruda Danowicz
1809/8 Jędrzey Nowak Maryanna Olszewska
1809/9 Tomasz Alexander Brzoska Elżbieta Woznicka
1809/9 Szymon Stypułkowski Maryanna Elżbieta Brzozowska
1809/10 Franciszek Kostrzanów Franciszka Sygnowska
1809/10 Jan Żukowski Anna Płonowska
1809/11 Ambrozy Stencych Anna Zuzanna Laskowska
1809/11 Krystyan Bogumił Emigens Anna Eleonora Sponholt
1809/12 Franciszek Salezyusz Porowski Anna Katarzyna Langanke
1809/12 Woyciech Kamiński Joanna Józefa Zakrzewska
1809/13 Piotr Hackienbel Maryanna Ostrowska
1809/13 Jan Raczyński Zuzanna Bonyasz
1809/14 Szymon Kumy Maryanna Konegunda Zawisińska
1809/14 Szymon Rylikowski Maryanna Tyniecka
1809/15 Łukasz Teodor Włodzimiński Katarzyna Malewska
1809/15 Tomasz Pijanowski Elżbieta Szelągowska
1809/16 Kazimierz Szczepański Małgorzata Karolina Zbrzezny
1809/16 Józef Wolski Katarzyna Głuczyńska
1809/17 Marcin Pietrzyk Anna Dorotta Grabowska *
1809/17 Alexy Ciesielski Rozalia Szmitt
1809/18 Józef Trybiński Dorota Katarzyna Kłosiewicz
1809/18 Franciszek Woznicki Kunegunda Maryanna Wołkowicz
1809/19 Michał Chaburski Maryanna Kozłowska
1809/19 Michał Franciszek Karłowski Wiktorya Szabiakiewicz
1809/20 Józef Wincenty Różycki Maryanna Franciszka Plocińska
1809/21 Jan Woyciech Frydel Katarzyna Zelkowska *
1809/22 Paweł Poniatowski Joanna Katarzyna Zakrzewska
1809/23 Joeł Izraelowicz Esterka Lewek
1809/24 Antoni Jankowski Maryanna Magdalena Jarzyńska
1809/25 Maciej Piotrowski Marcyanna Franciszka Załędzka
1809/26 Woyciech Jan Gabryelski Anna Karpińska *
1809/27 Mateusz Wiadłowski FelicyssymaKatarzyna Ciesielska
1809/28 Franciszek Dutfas Joanna Antonina Szomańska
1809/29 Jan Wysłocki Teressa Julianna Knabe
1809/30 Antoni Migdałek Maryanna Gmurzyńska
1809/31 Stanisław Woytaszewski Maryanna Rowicka
1809/32 Mikołay Damazy Roszkiewicz Franciszka Katarzyna Janiszewska
1809/33 Mateusz Michał Giersz Urszula Borkowska *
1809/34 Bonawentura Antoni Macikiewicz Salomeja Łukowska
1809/35 Józef Erbs Agnieszka Pinkiewicz
1809/36 Wawrzeniec Wołłowicz Anna Prowidencya Andrychiewicz
1809/37 Stanisław Michał Szadkowski Urszula Leśniewska *
1809/38 Franciszek Poświadkiewicz Ludwika Szpellemberg
1809/39 Piotr Zdrodowski Anna Pietrzykowska
1809/40 Jan Kolterman Maryanna Elżbieta Kr Kleynfeller
1809/41 Jan Małachowski Agnieszka Kiełczyńska
1809/42 Jan Kiciński Anna Anastazya Tuszyńska
1809/43 Tomasz Czerwiński Maryanna Krygier
1809/44 Józef Orczy Marcyanna Bąkowska
1809/45 Józef Chmielewski Franciszka Krajewska
1809/46 Piotr Nowicki Maryanna Janiszewska
1809/47 Maciej Koc Helena Petronella Ro Kalinowska *
1809/48 Andrzej Swiderski Zofia Zukowska
1809/49 Mateusz Abraamowicz Józefa Maryanna Sobolewska
1809/50 Jan Stanisław Janowski Łucya Siennicka
1809/51 Jakón Woyciechowski Tekla Teofila Preiss
1809/52 Piotr Paweł Perkowski Agnieszka Kobyłecka
1809/53 Antoni Kurlański Małgorzata Jaroczyńska
1809/54 Jan Nowakowski Julianna Małyszkiewicz
1809/55 Kazimierz Piotr Maciejewski Maryanna Bronikowska
1809/56 Marcin Tarnawski Józefa Czyżewska
1809/57 Jan Nepomucen Antoni Haydukiewicz Maryanna Barbara Gumowska
1809/58 Kacper Romaszewski Urszula Grzombkowska *
1809/59 Woyciech Smoronski Maryanna Barbara Rakowska
1809/60 Herszek Zanwlowicz Haja Lewler
1809/61 Stanisław Piekutowski Małgorzata Gratka
1809/62 Jan Saynok Agnieszka Sobiatyńska
1809/63 Mateusz Raczyński Elżbieta Brzoska
1809/64 Franciszek Grabowski Julianna Helena Heychel
1809/65 Józef Stefański Franciszka Łapczyńska
1809/66 Kazimierz Chabina Maryanna Paluszkiewicz
1809/67 Józef Heyzykiewicz Maryanna Antonina Dąbrowska
1809/68 Franciszek Hampel Tekla Honorata Kócharska
1810/ Felix Jakub Gitner Karolina Rozalia Rosse
1810/ Jan Bogumił Wilchelm Przyfers Magdalena Agnieszka Wagenkneicht
1810/ Michał Chreptanowicz Katarzyna Maryanna Filewicz
1810/ Marcin Łukasieyko Joanna Buynorowicz
1810/ Franciszek Kopczewski Felicyanna Agnieszka Tomaszewska
1810/ Antoni Sawicki Małgorzata Anna Tyzewicz
1810/ Woyciech Kalinowski Franciszka Perzanowska
1810/ Bazyli Buczynski Agnieszka Anna Wilkoska
1810/ Wincenty Witaczek Anna Joanna Boehm
1810/ Grzegorz Paluszkiewicz Helena Pruszynska
1810/ Fryderyk Barmaydy Maryanna Kramer
1810/ Jakub Nagrodzki Franciszka Katarzyna Mydlarska *
1810/ Mikołay Mateusz Ragolski Marcyanna Katarzyna Barszczewicz
1810/ Szymon Szczygielski Antonina Nizinska
1810/ Kazimierz Buczwiński Maryanna Binkowska
1810/1 Kazimierz Ptaszyński Apolonia Dworakowska
1810/1 Roch Piotrowski Maryanna Przedpełska
1810/2 Józef Benisz Teresa Sliwinska
1810/2 Antoni Jaroszewski Petronella Romanowska
1810/3 Antoni Bossowski Wilhelmina Barbara Bekier
1810/3 Jan Bogucki Barbara Wołosiewicz
1810/4 Jan Lipski Rozalia Karbowska
1810/4 Jan Bude Teodora Agnieszka Kamińska
1810/5 Józef Troderowicz Wiktorya Ewa Molisak
1810/5 Józef Sobestyan Pukszta Maryanna Ewa Szczepańska
1810/6 Jan Gabryel Bottcher Józefa Barbara Tyszkiewicz
1810/6 Franciszek Szaniawski Franciszka Tekla Olszewska
1810/7 Maciej Remiszewski Józefa Ryczeł
1810/7 Józef Romanoski Cecylia Krygier
1810/8 Mateusz Kryppa Anna Jankiewicz
1810/8 Ładysław Michał Benski Julianna Krystyna Bohme
1810/9 Aloizy Styrkowski Zofia Marchwinska
1810/9 Filip Bencyusz Mateu Maiewski Maryanna Szultz
1810/10 Krzysztof Baur Dorota Magdalena Szteinhauff
1810/10 Marcin Stanisław Okulski Ludwika Maryanna Rybinska *
1810/11 Ignacy Wąsowicz Julianna Grążowska
1810/11 Jan Mogeldwicz Marta Angela Choiecka
1810/12 Jan Franciszek Sobes Streytman Elżbieta Anna Szteynhauff
1810/12 Józef Cybulski Barbara Serwinska *
1810/13 Dominik Skorupka Ewa Gurska
1810/13 Józef Gieryk Maryanna Polkield
1810/14 Gotlib Neryng Elżbieta Szefler
1810/14 Woyciech Smiglewicz Tekla Eleonora Jarosińska
1810/15 Tomasz Leśnarcik Józefa Sieklucka
1810/15 Woyciech Jakób Tomański Maryanna Brabara Dąbrowska
1810/16 Paweł Przeski Zofia Zelazow
1810/16 Roch Kosiorowski Anna Magdalena Pfau *
1810/17 Antoni Zielazowski Katarzyna Agnieszka Kaczmarska
1810/18 Marcin Danielowicz Dorota Apolonia Gorecka
1810/19 Franciszek Skrzypolski Katarzyna Zalerzenska
1810/20 Józef Węgrzynków Salomea Kędzierzawska
1810/21 Jakub Zywerson Felicyssyma Helena Szefler
1810/22 Woyciech Stolarski Katarzyna Maryanna Chrzanowska
1810/23 Jakub Józef Rzewuski Giertruda Sobecka
1810/24 Adam Sliwicki Maryanna Gryndzyńska
1810/35 Piotr Moso Józefa Tomaszewska
1810/36 Tomasz Grossetly Marcyanna Katarzyna Witkowska
1810/37 Marcin Przeslewicz Zofia German
1810/38 Alexander Jan Kossiński Franciszka Łuba
1810/39 Jan Krystyan Karol Schenk Antonina Celelman
1810/40 Edward Onufry Duczyminski Maryanna Elżbieta Bączkowska
1810/41 Franciszek Brzezinski Maryanna Porowska
1810/42 Antoni Stanisław Budzinski Zuzanna Skultecka
1810/43 Jan Karol Henryk Thyme Józefa Anna Neygebauer
1810/44 Stefan Chronicki Anna Maryanna Jerzmanska *
1810/45 Antoni Drzewiecki Maryanna Żorawska
1810/46 Józef Tomasz Koziorowicz Anastazya Józefata Krzyżanowska
1810/47 Mateusz Banulewski Zuzanna Klimkiewicz
1810/48 Antoni Dayna Katarzyna Niesmand
1810/49 Antoni Wilezinski Małgorzata Bergman
1810/50 Felix Meller Teresa Jadwiga Molęcka
1810/51 Paweł Kozikowski Barbara Mrozowska
1810/52 Karol Waszkiewicz Ewa Milewska
1810/53 Tomasz Franciszek Prochowski Małgorzata Jasinska *
1810/54 Karol Marcin Sobecki Felicyssyma Jadwiga Gradkowska *
1810/55 Woyciech Kowalczuk Zofia Wiktorya Szell
1810/56 Paweł Dmowski Elżbieta Nuszyńska
1810/57 Franciszek Jan Trafiński Maryanna Józefa Hoffman
1810/58 Piotr Paweł Bruder Maryanna Kiesinska
1810/59 Paweł Antoni Jakub Mianowski Anna Eleonora Leśkiewicz *
1810/60 Jan Maciej Wayss Rozalia Rzeska
1810/62 Jan Staszyński Barbara Skrzyńska
1810/63 Woyciech Silderowicz Zofia Franciszka Niwińska
1810/64 Stanisław Biliński Magdalena Lisicka
1810/65 Mateusz Rogalski Teresa Kwiatkowska
1810/66 Fiszel Eliaszowicz Dwora Oszer
1810/67 Walenty Czarnecki Petronella Ryniewiecka
1810/68 Ignacy Aloizy Julius Dziewanowski Wiktory Rafałowicz
1810/69 Antoni Onufry Zieliński Tekla Ewa Olęcka
1810/69 Bartłomiey Platz Helena Płonska
1810/70 Jan z Dukli Bonawent Bielecki Franciszka Szmit
1810/70 Stanisław Gadomski Jagnieszka Hampel
1810/71 Marcin Krawiecki Petronella Kulesińska
1810/71 Gabryel Paszkowski Franciszka Łucya Witkowska *
1810/72 Grzegorz Wilgasiewicz Maryanna Radzikowska
1810/72 Jan Leiman Maryanna Koluszkowska
1810/73 Zelman Herszkowicz Rayza Slama
1810/73 Woyciech Uszynski Anastazya Kobylinska
1810/74 Ignacy Suchocki Maryanna Dubniewska
1810/74 Sylwester Czarnecki Karolina Staniszewska
1810/75 Jakub Ignacy Burgiewicz Cecylia Katarzyna Rudnicka
1810/75 Icyk Lewkowicz Freyda Moszek
1810/76 Walenty Choiński Petronella Idzkowska
1810/76 Antoni Bonifacy Eichlen Apolonia Karolina Pawłowska
1810/77 Grzegorz Fakaday Franciszka Joanna Janiszewska
1810/77 Józef Rychlewicz Maryanna Masłowska
1810/78 Dominik Laga Teresa Fage
1810/78 Ignacy Xawery Strzelecki Ewa Szultz
1810/79 Antoni Dębicki Maryanna Godszyńska
1810/80 Wit Małecki Maryanna Józefa Zeygler
1810/80 Stanisław Onufry Łęcki Franciszka Petronell Konotkiewicz
1810/81 Jerzy Wręcki Barbara Maryanna Kominek
1810/98 Wincenty Woyciech Meller Elżbieta Buczyńska
1810/99 Paweł Jan Adamski Maryanna Antonina Trojanowska
1810/100 Jan Fryderyk Zymerman Katarzyna Dorota Frantzin
1810/101 Daniel Krauze Józefa Maryanna Szymańska
1810/102 Adam Racisław Katarzyna Golmowicz
1810/103 Michał Franciszek Białecki Julianna Brygitta Brominska *
1810/104 Józef Franciszek Podlesny Barbara Katarzyna Dąbrowska
1810/105 Gotlib Boch Józefa Maryanna Gierhard
1810/106 Józef Walenty Supiński Franciszka Angela Burdzińska
1810/107 Jakub Klonowski Franciszka Marcyanna Maciejewska
1810/108 Jacenty Miłodrowski Maryanna Guzowska
1810/109 Franciszek Krasuski Maryanna Woycikiewicz
1810/110 Ignacy Sadkowski Anna Szygowska
1810/111 Kazimierz Krajewski Zofia Elżbieta Dobrowolska *
1810/112 Mateusz Delbovem Antonina Ptaszyńska
1810/113 Klemens Borowski Tekla Skaltecka *
1810/114 Benedykt Dysowski Dorota Rużańska
1810/115 Jan Ludwik Mann Maryanna Gedo
1810/116 Wincenty Tomasz Rudzki Kunegunda Małgorzata Grzybowska
1810/117 Stanisław Dzwonkowski Ludwika Marcella Czarnek *
1812/1 Adam Kasper Binkiewicz Balbina Maryanna Brzezińska
1812/2 Kazimierz Dąbrowski Weronika Rozalia Żąkowska
1812/3 Sapsia Sapiersztein Froma Bluma Moszek
1812/4 Mateusz Trzebien Maryanna Agata Szetter
1812/5 Kazimierz Cernek Anertha Wilkop
1812/6 Wacław Dworzak Małgorzata Cichocka *
1812/7 Woyciech Piszczak Marcyanna Agnieszka Pióro
1812/8 Łukasz Bieyon Antonina Dmuchowska
1812/9 Jan Rode Katarzyna Krautke
1812/10 Piotr Ignacy Głębocki Antonina Anna Knabe
1812/11 Jan Mateusz Godkowski Małgorzata Deszan
1812/12 Franciszek Binkowski Maryanna Dyntkiewicz
1812/13 Woyciech Dębski Katarzyna Podobaszewska
1812/14 Franciszek Gustaw Gurski Maryanna Barbara Hel Wasilewska
1812/15 Antoni Piotr Szteyner Marcyanna Agnieszka Karpińska
1812/16 Antoni Jatost Józefa Dorota Czaykowska
1812/17 Jan Staniak Ludwika Antoniak
1812/18 Jakob Karpiński Konstancya Trzewkowska
1812/19 Józef Stanisław Ciechanowski Rozalia Felicyanna Rubenko
1812/20 Jan Józef Grodzki Agata Maryanna Borkowska
1812/21 Karol Bryx Agata Michalska
1812/22 Mateusz Szumacher Barbara Borzycka
1812/23 Józef Szatkowski Zofia Baran
1812/24 Tadeusz Banaszkiewicz Józefa Dorotta Benoz Masłowska
1812/25 Antoni Woyciech Okulski Helena Angela Siedlecka *
1812/26 Szymon Wiśniewski Tekla Ostrowska
1812/27 Szczepan Ruszkowski Katarzyna Wnorowska
1812/28 Aloizy Więckowski Monika Katarzyna Siennicka
1812/29 Jan Zdanowicz Maryanna Anna Żakowska
1812/30 Tomasz Strzemienny Charlotta Frideryka Lobisch
1812/31 Kazimierz Jan Hruczyński Marianna Genowefa Pe Somnereax
1812/32 Kasper Niedzwiecki Maryanna Odmianowska
1812/33 Mikołaj Józef Konwerski Elżbieta Katarzyna Sliwińska
1812/34 Marcin Wiatrowski Zuzanna Janczewska *
1812/35 Floryan Gwozdecki Katarzyna Krzesz
1812/36 Karol Szwartz Teressa Karolina Kalenberg
1812/37 Antoni Dębowski Franciszka Chełchowska
1812/38 Jakób Getto Anna Maryanna Fassold
1812/39 Jan Konrad Benkie Anna Eleonora Haykie
1812/40 Jan Kiliński Anastazya Helena Ben Jasińska
1812/41 Jan Flankiewicz Małgorzata Krukowska
1812/42 Karol Taychert Ewa Maryanna Antonin Kostrowiecka
1812/43 Ernest Ludwik Schrochen Anna Dorotta Krystyn Batschke
1812/44 Mikołay Porzycki Anna Michalina Koperska
1812/45 Gotlib Salomon Bang Julianna Elżbieta Jedieke
1812/46 Fryderyk Kose Joanna Eleonora Weyss
1812/47 Józef Nowicki Rozalia Franciszka Łowicka *
1812/48 Fryderyk Kleinfeld Zuzanna Zofia Banasz
1812/49 Adam Gerstemberg Franciszka Małgorzat Bluden
1812/50 Jan Kaminski Julianna Rybińska *
1812/51 Jan Józef Dziwulski Anna Maciewicz
1812/52 Franciszek Kłossowski Scholastyka Pawłowska
1812/53 Jędrzej Kordasiński Maryanna Grabowska
1812/54 Jan Ludwik Witkowski Ewa Wiktorya Łabęcka
1812/55 Jan Petykowski Petronella Jukońska
1812/56 Marcin Józef Sokołowski Katarzyna Konstancya Maniewska
1812/57 Franciszek Swatowski Maryanna Nowicka *
1812/58 Stanisław Szymon Anglowski Magdalena Wilkowska
1812/59 Alexander Piotr Pawe Bielicki Weronika Dorota Kamionowska
1812/60 Antoni Kolek Anna Chmielińska
1812/61 Jan Jakub Frischmath Elżbieta Katarzyna Smaczynska
1812/62 Tomasz Głębikiewicz Maryanna Cecylia Gross
1812/63 Franciszek Józef Słodzinski Tekla Elżbieta Roedych
1812/64 Jakub Szawulski Franciszka Kowalczynska
1812/65 Woyciech Kiperski Anna Małgorzata Łapińska
1812/66 Wilchelm Born Anna Wilchelmina Wolter
1812/67 Augustyn Czarlicki Krystyna Tonner
1812/68 Stanisław Jakub Lubecki Antonina Teressa Kwiatkowska *
1812/69 Adam Markowski Agnieszka Owsińska
1812/70 Franciszek Roman Eichler Maryanna Tekla Ruszkowska
1812/71 Woyciech Szurszewski Agnieszka Maryanna Sikorska
1812/72 Woyciech Kępka Maryanna Głowińska
1812/73 Jakub Schram Anna Maryanna Kowalska
1812/74 Hilary Ignacy Łubiński Barbara Maryanna Kozłowska
1812/75 Stanisław Woyciech Kwiatkowski Agnieszka Kozerkowska
1812/76 Szymon Cholewinski Anna Barbara Kowalczynska
1812/77 Józef Leon Witkowski Konstancya Maryanna Proell
1812/78 Piotr Majewski Zuzanna Olszewska
1812/79 Ferdynand Strawinski Konegunda Kamecka
1812/80 Ignacy Błażej Kędlarski Marianna Kretowicz
1812/81 Piotr Lutyński Maryanna Elżbieta Niczewska
1812/82 Piotr Dobrowolski Ewa Zofia Uszyńska *
1812/83 Antoni Stanisław Mar Czarnecki Maryanna Jadwiga Kolityńska
1812/84 Franciszek Trepczykiewicz Nimfa Chorkowska
1812/85 Szlama Abraamowicz Sora Wolf
1812/86 Antoni Stanisław Mar Czarnecki Maryanna Jadwiga Kolityńska
1812/87 Marcin Balcer Jolanta Krystyna Baumgard
1812/88 Szmul Joskowicz Ryfka Lipa
1812/89 Kazimierz Strychalski Ewa Gutowska
1812/90 Jan Szczepan Rudzki Brygida Ryszel
1812/91 Szymon Rzepecki Rozalia Stanisławowska
1812/92 Józef Alexander Ziobrowski Maryanna Kosałka
1812/93 Franciszek Narkiewicz Zofia Maryanna Ptaszyńska
1812/94 Jan Albert Szostakowski Honorata Józefa Czarniawska *
1812/95 Mateusz Rusinkowski Julianna Piaszczyńska
1812/96 Ignacy Smuniewski Maryanna Izdebska
1812/97 Jan Daniel Miller Helena Dorota Pianowska *
1812/98 Tomasz Antoni Jakub Giellert Maryanna Stankiewicz
1812/99 Antoni Niebling Anna Maryanna Dębowska
1812/100 Franciszek Michał Rakowski Katarzyna Maryanna Warszewska *
1812/101 Abram Moszkowicz Cypra Chaim
1812/102 Tomasz Żurawski Ewa Wyszkowska
1812/103 Jan Zieliński Józefa Gołębiewska
1812/104 Maciey Kazimierz Zbrocki Katarzyna Skibniewska
1812/105 Benedykt Rode Maryanna Agnieszka Cichocka
1812/106 Jakób Dorantowicz Salomea Izabella Rożanowska
1812/107 Łukasz Jan Sendomirski Julianna Barcińska
1812/108 Mateusz Zakrzewski Elżbieta Ciesielska *
1812/109 Grzegorz Niedzwiadowicz Maryanna Gostkowska
1812/110 Paweł Piotr Urbański Franciszka Sawicka
1812/111 Tomasz Sliwiński Angela Czerwińska
1812/112 Karol Szpakowski Klara Zuzanna Majewska
1812/113 Jakób Pieczykowski Wiktorya Jankowska
1812/114 Józef Michał Chomentowski Rozalia Maryanna Ryschle
1812/115 Franciszek Słonczyński Katarzyna Rozalia Gordon
1812/116 Walenty Jan Ignacy Stachowicz Joanna Bochaterska
1812/117 Floryan Gorecki Dorota Kropiewnicka
1812/118 Herszek Dawidowicz Ester Majer
1812/119 Jan Waszczakiewicz Maryanna Wiktorya Szulecka
1814/1 Paweł Trawny Franciszka Józefa Szawulska *
1814/2 Antoni Teofil Szymborski Anna Marianna Markowicz *
1814/3 Stanisław Biliński Kunegunda Krajewska
1814/4 Jakub Dawid Tyll Urszula Antonina Lewicka
1814/5 Wincenty Jan Antoni Kopaczyński Marianna Jaworska
1814/6 Mateusz Ładyslaw Stanisław Kostka Kosantczy Marianna Braun
1814/7 Ludwik Florentyn Marianna Czyżewska
1814/8 Andrzej Dziemidowicz Weronika Lutostańska
1814/9 Wojciech Ignacy Idzikowski Józefa Żukowska
1814/10 Józef Jezierski Franciszka Ducka *
1814/11 Jan Żabiński Katarzyna Pleszczyńska *
1814/12 Walenty Szyborski Helena Józefa Rolińska
1814/13 Jan Zieliński Marianna Mężyńska
1814/14 Franciszek Konkolewski Marianna Nowomicyska
1814/15 Antoni Ziółkowski Małgorzata Zalewska
1814/16 Andrzej Wiatrowski Marianna Zasińska
1814/17 Marcin Szymanowski Petronela Wolska
1814/18 Tomasz Sokołowski Marianna Łuszczyńska
1814/19 Adam Walenty Sikorski Rozalia Tarnowska *
1814/20 Marcin Kuchcinowicz Kunegunda Kozłowska
1814/21 Andrzej Barankiewicz Marianna Tekla Baranowska
1814/22 Paweł Rzepkowski Luiza Bojaż
1814/23 Onufry Antoni Krupiński Marianna Dorota Knapp
1814/24 Józef Roch Fiper Agnieszka Józefa Sielska
1814/25 Damian Dominik Stefanowicz Joanna Julianna Krasuska
1814/26 Andrzej Kalinowski Józefa Jędrzejowska
1814/27 Franciszek Filipecki Marianna Domańska
1814/28 Mateusz Zarzycki Marianna Zalewska
1814/29 Antoni Jan Antoni Krompholz Franciszka Sannicka
1814/30 Marcin Pleindel Karolina Mertzin
1814/31 Antoni Zabłocki Teodozja Julianna Wysoka
1814/32 Józef Grabiński Józefa Marianna Justowska
1814/33 Jan Aliuntkowski Katarzyna Monika Blizińska
1814/34 Michał Franciszek Jankowski Marianna Elżbieta Wentzel
1814/35 Stanisław Feliks Piekarski Małgorzata Agnieszka Piotrowska *
1814/36 Józef Pawłowski Agnieszka Julianna Kamieńska
1814/37 Józef Walenty Sabatowski Franciszka Agnieszka Lechnerewicz
1814/38 Daniel Fryderyk Faliner Anna Miller
1814/39 Stanisław Załęski Marianna Mańkowska
1814/40 Michał Franciszek Bochiński Elżbieta Koncyinda Karpińska
1814/41 Jan Ligber Joanna Józefa Machin
1814/42 Bonifacy Feliks Rzymowski Wiktoria Zakasieńska
1814/43 Karol Suchecki Małgorzata Kaczyńska *
1814/44 Jan Bartłomiej Wienciński Franciszka Dąbrowska
1814/45 Józef Rzepielowski Agata Akuciewicz *
1814/46 Marcin Kozłowski Katarzyna Raczyńska
1814/47 Franciszek Paździerski Ludwika Dąbrowska
1814/48 Karol Łubiński Józefa Helena Dłużyńska *
1814/49 Jan Kopiński Katarzyna Kaminska
1814/50 Szymon Tadeusz Godyński Józefa Marianna Święcicka
1814/51 Kazimierz Lipiński Antonina Źródlo
1814/52 Fortunat Kończa Joanna Arniechowska
1814/53 Marcin Trynkiewicz Franciszka Marianna Wasilska
1814/54 Roch Franciszek Rączkowski Marianna Krajewska
1814/55 Józef Cichocki Antonina Anna Szymańska *
1814/56 Paweł Jan Twardowski Katarzyna Krompholz
1814/57 Romuald Jan Sobiszewski Agnieszka Marianna Hyzińska
1814/58 Jan Kazimierz Brylikowski Józefa Niecielska
1814/59 Józef Wagner Antonina Agnieszka Pliszyńska
1814/60 Jan Adamczewski Barbara Łopińska *
1814/61 Stanisław Wroński Franciszka Berszat
1814/62 Stanisław Michał Waszewicz Tekla Franciszka Skurzyńska
1814/63 Józef Kozłowski Salomea Zarzycka *
1814/64 Jacenty Ludwik Wincenty Paździerski Józefa Mrozowska
1814/65 Jan Rode Katarzyna Frydel
1814/66 Paweł Rykiert Zofia Sidzińska
1814/67 Jan Bonifacy Sadowski Ludwika Anna Bilińska
1814/68 Bartłomiej Nawrocki Konstancja Toniakiewicz
1814/69 Michał Joachim Jakub Celler Anna Zofia Lindermajer
1814/70 Wojciech Sadowski Zuzanna Julianna Idzikowska
1814/71 Jan Falkowski Marianna Barbara Rutkowska
1814/72 Karol Banasz Apolonia Grzybowska
1814/73 Józef Winczyski Marianna Moszczyńska
1814/74 Jan Beniamin Dawid Hoch Zuzanna Teresa Brandet
1814/75 Jan Zieliński Józefa Czajkowska
1814/76 Marcin Bielawski Franciszka Dąbrowska
1814/77 Jan Świderski Marianna Rostkowska *
1814/78 Franciszek Bałtowski Katarzyna Stefanowska
1814/79 Szczepan Jan Nienałtowski Julianna Anna Kuchał
1814/80 Józef Dębiński Magdalena Ziemkiewicz
1814/81 Jan Jasiński Rozalia Okniewska
1814/82 Szymon Drągowski Marianna Rozenberg
1814/83 Joachim Benelaff Marianna Małgorzata Becken
1814/84 Antoni Markowski Marianna Bonar
1814/85 Paweł Kozłowski Marianna Katarzyna Malszyńska
1814/86 Jan Kacper Schabowski Marianna Kunegunda Gołębiewicz
1814/87 Bogumił Banasz Petronela Romanowska
1814/88 Paweł Kowalski Magdalena Anna Hejzykiewicz
1814/89 Antoni Woronowicz Felicjanna Sieradzka
1814/90 Filip Jakub Antoni Lentz Joanna Ziembecka
1814/91 Jan Brzeziński Józefa Grabowska
1814/92 Marcin Michałowski Franciszka Czesnowicz
1814/93 Paweł Świstalski Magdalena Marianna Gajeska
1814/94 Karol Weber Wilhelmina Anna Hejydenreich
1814/95 Franciszek Małecki Małgorzata Bramer *
1814/96 Józef Jaźwiecki Marianna Krzemień
1814/97 Marcin Janda Honorata Łazarewicz
1814/98 Maciej Koluszkowski Monika Agnieszka Czajkowska
1814/99 Karol Ferdynand Ołowski Franciszka Karolina Seredińska
1814/100 Krystian Fryderyk Caden Wilhelmina Gierkien
1814/101 Augustyn Roch Cieślakiewicz Ludwika Meltzen
1814/102 Lewy Samuel Kronenberg Zofia Michel May
1814/103 Stanisław Jan Wiełucki Bogumiła Kurowska
1814/104 Samuel Traugott Wilhelmina Charlotta Dietrich
1814/105 Franciszek Ladnowski Marianna Wiśniewska
1814/106 Stanisław Kiewłowicz Marianna Krzepińska
1814/107 Jan Wilkoszewski Marcjanna Hakebel
1814/108 Marcin Jędrzejewski Marianna Jankowska
1814/109 Wojciech Kalinowski Dorota Trębińska
1814/110 Józef Bottcher Julianna Springer
1814/111 Aleksander Aureli Józefa Bresie
1814/112 Dawid Dunkiel Monika Helena Domicela Dembowska
1814/113 Michał Wojciech Łoniewski Helena Maciejewska *
1814/114 Stanisław Wilhelm Konstanty Piechowski Anna Konstancja Lipska
1814/115 Jan Rzempski Rozalia Zaborczyk
1814/116 Józef Joachim Kwiatkowski Aniela Bagińska
1814/117 Jan Karol Schultz Anna Alojza Elżbieta Hachlin
1814/117 Józef Wójcicki Izabela Wysocka
1814/118 Łukasz Paweł Kostrzębski Joanna Józefa Schrotter
1814/119 Walenty Au Julianna Pepczykowska
1814/120 Józef Nadratowski Marianna Anna Krajewska
1814/121 Fabian Sebastian Badowski Apolonia Świerczewska *
1814/122 Piotr Pietrzewski Rozalia Trojakowska
1814/123 Marcin Kulewski Marianna Dąbrowska
1814/124 Antoni Doliński Anna Krystyna Rautenkrantz
1814/125 Józef Antoni Tessaro Anna Salomea Granello
1814/126 Jan Krystian Poetz Jadwiga Daszewska
1814/127 Michał Pałucki Marianna Adamska
1814/128 Bonifacy Zaleski Dorota Anna Klein
1814/129 Jakub Rajgierski Aleksandra Bartoszewska
1814/130 Franciszek Kuligowski Karolina Marianna Szatkiewicz
1814/131 Józef Jasiński Anna Werner *
1814/132 Michał Jakub Pruszeński Katarzyna Magdalena Szybińska
1814/133 Teodor Bykczewski Joanna Kalisty
1814/134 Michał Sobczyński Marianna Godlewska
1814/135 Jakub Zalewski Emilia Brzezińska *
1814/136 Tomasz Kropielnicki Marianna Laskiewicz *
1814/137 Wincenty Krochmalski Marianna Napierkowska
1814/138 Gotfryd Gutman Małgorzata Thiel
1814/139 Dominik Czaczkowski Małgorzata Wasiewicz
1814/140 Andrzej Otfinowski Agnieszka Sierputowska
1814/141 Tomasz Mioduszewski Elżbieta Jabłońska
1814/142 Stanisław Tomasz Ostrowski Elżbieta Katarzyna Wierzbowska *
1814/143 Kajetan Wasielewski Elżbieta Domańska
1814/144 Maciej Kopsiński Barbara Bogucka
1814/145 Szymon Serafin Józefa Ochocka
1814/146 Karol Kodulski Marianna Gołębiewska
1814/147 Wincenty Święcicki Róża Karolina Czyżewicz *
1814/148 Franciszek Borkowski Julianna Kornatowicz
1814/149 Paweł Leon Póławski Aniela Apolonia Felicjanna Piskorska *
1814/150 Stanisław Ignacy Królikowski Apolonia Elżbieta Michałowska
1814/151 Franciszek Sułkowski Elżbieta Sadkowska
1814/152 Franciszek Staniszewski Zuzanna Kostecka
1814/153 Wawrzyniec Kloczewski Marcjanna Skolimowska
1814/154 Antoni Domański Antonina Grodzka *
1814/155 Antoni Dąbkowski Agnieszka Kalinowska
1814/156 Jan Bonifacy Nowaczyński Łucja Marianna Jadwiga Daszyńska
1814/157 Leopold Kompion Petronela Krzywczeńska
1814/158 Feliks Tykell Marianna Łazarowicz
1814/159 Łukasz Rogowski Marianna Kozłowska
1814/160 Krzysztof Filip Szpeich Rozalia Ciesielska
1814/161 Antoni Dymkowski Agnieszka Pomorska
1814/162 Karol Ludwik Weisflog Józefina Dąbrowska
1815/1 Paweł Dachniewski Marianna Lipska
1815/2 Szymon Baltazar Krzyżanowicz Franciszka Justyna Preiss *
1815/3 Grzegorz Onaszkiewicz Julianna Grądzielska
1815/4 Fabian Gutowski Weronika Szymańska
1815/5 Kasper Wąsowski Joanna Murawska *
1815/6 Bonawentura Podobiński Gertruda Kamińska
1815/7 Aleksander Mateusz Tarnasiewicz Marianna Katarzyna Paszkiewicz *
1815/8 Modest Garbe Marianna Gierlachowska *
1815/9 Walery Tomasz Lubiński Marianna Rupczyńska
1815/10 Jakub Tofin Marianna Szewczyk
1815/11 Józef Bobiński Józefa Jankowska
1815/12 Jan Olędzki Katarzyna Sadowska *
1815/13 Jan Beczyński Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1815/14 Jakub Zgierczyński Aniela Wiśniewska *
1815/15 Piotr Stykowski Józefa Jasińska *
1815/16 Paweł Leszkowicz Marianna Szmitt
1815/17 Adam Jankowski Wiktoria Teresa Wierzbowska
1815/18 Andrzej Zegarski Marianna Agnieszka Chołdakowska *
1815/19 Antoni Dąbrowski Katarzyna Pierścińska *
1815/20 Karol Lehban Joachima Róża Dąbrowska
1815/21 Tomasz Górecki Julianna Katarzyna Zagórska *
1815/22 Kazimierz Bellicea Rozalia Celler
1815/23 Ignacy Ziółkowski Marcjanna Tomów
1815/24 Wojciech Dębski Marianna Katarzyna Gryglak *
1815/25 Marcin Dehn Krystyna Katarzyna Schubert
1815/26 Marcin Tokarski Marianna Chochlewska
1815/27 Wojciech Czarnecki Józefa Jadwiga Prądzińska
1815/28 Jan Nepomucen Onufry Krzysztofowicz Agnieszka Zakrzewska
1815/29 Augustyn Buchartowski Dorota Knoll
1815/30 Józef Michał Bratmański Marianna Orzechowska *
1815/31 Maciej Denisiewicz Barbara Janicka
1815/32 Błażej Barański Ewa Chwitowicz
1815/33 Szymon Siewiecki Marianna Dąbrowska
1815/34 Jan Kamiński Konstancja Styczyńska
1815/35 Antoni Stanisław Domeracki Marianna Smoleńska
1815/36 Jan Bogusław Reschke Józefa Szubek
1815/37 Jan Woszczalski Joanna Witkowska
1815/38 Aleksy Pietrów Marianna Katarzyna Wilisiewicz
1815/39 Michał Wrombek Anna Serre
1815/40 Ignacy Podhorecki Marianna Dunin
1815/41 Bonawentura Józef Adamowski Marianna Agata Jagodzinska
1815/42 Henryk Kruszewski Joanna Dorota Torner
1815/43 Fryderyk Adam Doppenschmitt Marianna Elżbieta Wenzel
1815/44 Jan Karol Weiss Anna Augusta Karolina Dallberg de
1815/45 Ludwik Bartłomiej Ulanicki Teresa Rerych
1815/46 Jan Stiefi Jadwiga Ruchczeńska
1815/47 Antoni Grabowski Marianna Trzcińska
1815/48 Andrzej Liberkowski Franciszka Konstancja Hubsch
1815/49 Kazimierz Jakub Kasperski Małgorzata Marianna Kałużyńska
1815/50 Karol Alojzy Rehan Barbara Domicela Poniatowska
1815/51 Dionizy Drewnik Marcjanna Kobylińska
1815/52 Ignacy Jeminski Marianna Maliszewska
1815/53 Stanisław Salezy Kazanowski Franciszka Drumińska
1815/54 Jan Ferdynand Rathgeber Elżbieta Anna Szteyntoff
1815/55 Franciszek Antoni Misiewicz Marianna Wiktoria Dębska
1815/56 Franciszek Jan Czarnecki Marianna Stankiewicz
1815/57 Wincenty Dominik Przechacki Marianna Potrykowska
1815/58 Andrzej Franciszek Ludwik Tokarski Rozalia Konstancja Kaczanowska
1815/59 Wojciech Okuniewski Zofia Sterkowska
1815/60 Walenty Morawczyk Józefa Zarzycka
1815/61 Antoni Maszczukiewicz Tekla Konstancja Wilczyńska *
1815/62 Józef Kapica Dorota Bolewicka
1815/63 Stanisław Stelęgowski Katarzyna Janbłońska
1815/64 Mateusz Hieronim Ostrowski Konstancja Janiszewska
1815/65 Ferdynand Karol Brandel Anna Tekla Chmielewska
1815/66 Marceli Józef Jan Marek Tarczewski Aleksandra Tańska *
1815/67 Antoni Tomasz Druzdzewski Konstancja Warszawska
1815/68 Paweł Florian Spiner Marianna Anna Osmańska
1815/69 Gabriel Maskierski Antonina Brzozowska
1815/70 Konstanty Lechieulle Rozyna Dorota Englart
1815/71 Jan Szymański Dorota Leśnicka *
1815/72 August Kieswetter Marianna Sosnowska
1815/73 Tomasz Marcak Antonina Napichońska
1815/74 Michał Marcinkowski Marianna Jeziorowska
1815/75 Antoni Dąbrowski Emilia Weychert
1815/76 Walenty Mazankiewicz Anna Kołodziej *
1815/77 Wincenty Franciszek Serafinowicz Franciszka Wiktoria Roman
1815/78 Jan Nepomucen Andrzej Jabłoński Józefa Zofia Joanna Kruszewska
1815/79 Andrzej Grodzki Katarzyna Schreiter
1815/80 Franciszek Zarzycki Józefa Marianna Nowicka
1815/81 Stanisław Kosiński Wiktoria Toux de *
1815/82 Antoni Górecki Marcjanna Zawistowska
1815/83 Zelik Abramowicz Fejga Szlam
1815/84 Stanisław Jan Sosnowski Teresa Jadwiga Andrzejewska
1815/85 Karol Matkin Marianna Kromanowska
1815/86 Marcin Iwański Anna Radomska
1815/87 Jan Fryderyk Lindner Anna Barbara Roze
1815/88 Ferdynand Bogusławski Konstancja Wiktoria Ostaszewska
1815/89 Wincenty Koffszon Katarzyna Helena Babska
1815/90 Kajetan Dominik Michał Kapica Józefa Franciszka Woleńska
1815/91 Józef Mąkiewicz Franciszka Dąbrowska
1815/92 Jakub Ryszel Teresa Fisbach
1815/93 Adam Olędzki Antonina Julianna Wędołowska *
1815/94 Franciszek Lalewicz Agnieszka Anna Mayer
1815/95 Walenty Gaspero Marianna Weinkopt
1815/96 Tomasz Bartłomiej Mirowski Marianna Barbara Gutkowska *
1815/97 Jan Nepomucen Weys Anastazja Zawistowska
1815/98 Jan Wyszkowski Katarzyna Wasilewska
1815/99 Jakub Wojciech Wielgoszewski Agnieszka Wiercińska
1815/100 Rajmund Franciszek Sinkiewicz Franciszka Wiktoria Karrer
1815/101 Kajetan Jabłoński Rozalia Joanna Rybicka *
1815/102 Jankiel Aronowicz Jorca Lewkowicz
1815/103 Michał Śmiechowski Petronela Kawczyńska
1815/104 Jan Stanek Katarzyna Łaszczewska
1815/105 Józef Gałązka Antonina Marianna Delba
1815/106 Franciszek Rapiejczyk Brygida Zach
1815/107 Andrzej Tomasz Olechnowicz Elżbieta Kolwerkowska
1815/108 Karol Henryk Thugutt Teresa Małgorzata Jakubowicz
1815/109 Wawrzyniec Strychalski Marianna Kamińska
1815/110 Jan Warda Eleonora Staniszewska
1815/111 Stanisław Wysocki Elżbieta Szymańska
1815/112 Józef Gracjan Wołczyński Agnieszka Różańska *
1815/113 Piotr Koziołkiewicz Wiktoria Ewa Benda
1815/114 Błażej Janicki Justyna Weronika Wierzycka
1815/115 Dominik Paszkowski Agnieszka Tuszyńska
1815/116 Franciszek Daniel Lewicki Marianna Julianna Ciesielska *
1815/117 Jan Kost Katarzyna Sułowska
1815/118 Jan Misiewicz Marianna Anna Słowikowska
1815/119 Dominik Sykstus Hipolit Wiszmonth Katarzyna Muuranie
1815/120 Jan Kamiński Jadwiga Łukasińska
1815/121 Józef Gałuszkiewicz Marianna Jurkowska
1815/122 Bartłomiej Ludwik Lemański Teodora Łazarowicz
1815/123 Bonifacy Jan Felkier Marianna Dłużyńska
1815/124 Wawrzyniec Jacek Dąbrowski Wiktoria Julianna Dyżewska
1815/125 Jan Krystian Fanh Antonina Tomakiewicz
1815/126 Stanisław Juszkiewicz Bogumiła Antonina Czerniewska
1815/127 Feliks Dąbrowski Rozalia Ignaczewska
1815/128 Teodor Kardasiński Marianna Grabowska
1815/129 Feliks Antoni Pacholski Rozalia Magdalena Święcka *
1815/130 Aleksander Nowicki Rozalia Dalewska
1815/131 Andrzej Dąbrowski Emilia Weychert
1815/132 Kacper Melchior Szymański Marianna Anna Gurylska
1815/133 Maciej Kopnicki Małgorzata Markowska
1815/134 Ignacy Walenty Szelengowski Marianna Skarzyńska
1815/135 Michał Szczurowski Barbara Golemba
1815/136 Jakub Zużynski Ewa Krasuska
1815/137 Franciszek Sokołowski Anna Kaczorowska
1815/138 Tomasz Antoni Jakub Gellert Anna Antonina Gmorczyńska *
1815/139 Franciszek Starzyński Marianna Noskowska
1815/140 Wacław Michał Felkier Teofila Lauveplane
1815/141 Stanisław Jan Kugler Salomea Katarzyna Karpińska
1815/142 Andrzej Karnasiewicz Magdalena Mrozowicz
1815/143 Piotr Ziegenhagen Anna Kantelborhen
1815/144 Grzegorz Józef Łazucki Antonina Salomea Zayffert
1815/145 Krystian Henryk Chwalibóg Muhlhauzen Marianna Amalia Dietrich
1815/146 Stanisław Faszczyński Salomea Wyczyńska
1815/147 Jakub Wróblewski Marta Boryszewska
1815/148 Kasper Chrzanowski Marianna Staniszewska
1815/149 Antoni Brzozowski Krystyna Smolińska *
1815/150 Aleksy Skwarka Felicjana Adamowicz
1815/151 Andrzej Stawarzewski Katarzyna Zielazowska
1815/152 Onufry Mrozowski Rozalia Kowalska *
1815/153 Jakub Marcinkowski Elżbieta Radzikowska *
1815/154 Tomasz Chibowski Marianna Szczygielska
1815/155 Jakub Aleksandrowicz Apolonia Dąbrowska
1815/156 Roch Jacenty Hipolit Dziarkowski Agnieszka Łubieńska
1815/157 Paweł Józef Jędrzejewicz Marianna Wiktoria Jankowska
1815/158 Tomasz Dzieszkowski Marianna Wilgoszewska
1815/159 Józef Kunigh Małgorzata Pajewska
1815/160 Daniel Łuszczewski Zofia Trzaska *
1815/161 Sebastian Piotrowski Wilhelmina Engel *
1815/162 Aleksander Augustyn Kajetan Conti Marianna Młynarska *
1815/163 Jerzy Popowicz Katarzyna Michałowska
1815/164 Ludwik Jasiński Rozalia Gucińska *
1815/165 Jakub Wasilewski Wiktoria Majer Mayer
1815/166 Leon Rakowski Maria Magdalena Blum
1815/167 Józef Antoni Talm Helena Marianna Cienkiewicz
1815/168 Jan Węgorz Elżbieta Waszke
1815/169 Fryderyk Krystian Ploen Amalia Brandel
1815/170 Józef Samuel Mack Agata Anna Pliszyńska *
1815/171 Wincenty Wojciech Rudkowski Marcjanna Podstawczyńska
1815/172 Jan Krystian Raeder Wilhelmina Wegemann
1815/173 Piotr Filip Idzi Neiman Pelagia Balewicz
1819/1 Ludwik Domański Magdalena Kurczeska
1819/2 Stanisław Masłowski Maryanna Petronella Maciejewska
1819/3 Maciey Etmański Elżbieta Olechowska
1819/4 Woyciech Kawicki Franciszka Olszewska *
1819/5 Maciey Stankowski Józefa Zalewska
1819/6 Piotr Kiciński Katarzyna Heylik
1819/7 Kazimierz Skórski Wiktorya Artmantowicz
1819/8 Józef Nikiński Barbara Nowakowska
1819/9 Wincenty Woyciech Puchmański Anna Jasińska
1819/10 Mateusz Jaworski Urszula Skłodowska
1819/11 Franciszek Szyller Konegunda Jackowska
1819/12 Stanisław Magnuszewski Petronella Falkiewicz
1819/13 Jan Dziszkiewicz Tekla Perzanowska *
1819/14 Stefan Jezierski Julianna Miller
1819/15 Ignacy Sczynwald Anna Baier
1819/16 Franciszek Leon Piotrowski Antonina Karolina Wiśniewska *
1819/17 Stanisław Szultz Katarzyna Lantecka *
1819/18 Jan Majewski Anastazya Tekla Rożalska
1819/19 Szymon Karol Deutzer Józefa Mrowczynska
1819/20 Woyciech Marszałkiewicz Anastazya Kozłowska
1819/21 Xawery Dąbrowski Małgorzata Balcerek
1819/22 Adam Pulonok Maryanna Chreptoniewska
1819/23 Ignacy Woyciechowski Katarzyna Lewandowska *
1819/24 Paweł Puchalski Antonina Julianna Maciejewska *
1819/25 Michał Wawrzeniec Piskorski Antonina Switaszewska
1819/26 Floryan Gawroński Franciszka Rozalia Burzyńska
1819/27 Jan Karol Bergman Józefa Miller
1819/28 Woyciech Sliżewski Ewa Maryanna Wilecka
1819/29 Alexander Kosiński Julianna Krzyżanowicz *
1819/30 Woyciech Niemycki Tekla Justyna Puchała
1819/31 Leonard Mazinge Elżbieta Katarzyna Boretti
1819/32 Jan Petz Rozalia Kurska
1819/33 Dyonizy Kaliński Wiktorya Zawadzka
1819/34 Andrzey Goszkowski Maryanna Gorecka
1819/35 Alexander Assman Marcyanna Prowidency Sulińska
1819/36 Józef Leśniowski Maryanna Anna Glasser
1819/37 Józef Piotr Heymans Fryderyka Katarzyna Adelt
1819/38 Stanisław Ledóchowski Elżbieta Hoffman *
1819/39 Emanuel Aime Cochet Józefa Konstancya Schmidt *
1819/40 Woyciech Radzikowski Joanna Tryps
1819/41 Jan Lankaytes Józefa Zuzanna Chrzanowska *
1819/42 Tomasz Baranowski Rozalia Kuklińska
1819/43 Franciszek Mikołay Bazowski Anna Domninicka
1819/44 Ignacy Drobisiewicz Maryanna Sieńnicka
1819/45 Franciszek Spacyeret Joanna Teressa Pawłowicz
1819/46 Karol Bruchn Ludwika Szczepanowska *
1819/47 Paweł Kozłowski Maryanna Szafrańska
1819/48 Kasper Łaszewski Salomea Skłodowska
1819/49 Józef Hankiewicz Katarzyna Kobra
1819/50 Antoni Krzysztof Fleyszer Elżbieta Maryanna Franc
1819/51 Woyciech Kasiński Maryanna Grabowska
1819/52 Jan Otto Salomea Młyńska
1819/53 Marcin Klimowicz Anastazya Polan
1819/54 Paweł Ganowski Maryanna Sączykowska
1819/55 Stanisław Rzepnicki Maryanna Ziętowska
1819/56 Jan Czarnecki Maryanna Biernacka
1819/57 Jan Kamiński Maryanna Maliszewska
1819/58 Walenty Szmigielski Karolina Boniecka
1819/59 Antoni Staniszewski Maryanna Morza
1819/60 Leonar Tadeusz Michelis de Teressa Czempińska
1819/61 Antoni Bartosiewicz Maryanna Zalewska
1819/62 Mateusz Michał Gaiewski Jadwiga Piotrowska
1819/63 Marcin Gomuliński Tekla Nowicka
1819/64 Jan Stanisław Giżycki Apolonia Korczyńska
1819/65 Kalixt Bongaldy Helena Bugayska
1819/66 Franciszek Rudnicki Elżbieta Błeszyńska
1819/67 Franciszek Ritscher Katarzyna Karbowska
1819/68 Józef Pietkiewicz Katarzyna Marchwiatowska
1819/69 Maciej Mossakowski Agnieszka Buchner *
1819/70 Mikołay Roguski Maryanna Barbara Niemojewska
1819/71 Marcin Grzybowski Maryanna Szygowska
1819/72 Paweł Górski Brygida Głowińska
1819/73 Antoni Grasiński Zuzanna Halchubert
1819/74 Gabryel Józef Urbanowski Magdalena Matuszewska
1819/75 Bonifacy Franciszek Wodziński Anna Kiesler
1819/76 Jan herman Dytz Helena Zofia Neiman
1819/77 Piotr Oxiński Joanna Olszewska
1819/78 Woyciech Kubisiak Teressa Berezińska
1819/79 Aloizy Leski Emerencia Elżbieta A Wagner
1819/80 Tymoteusz Małyga Joanna Maruszewska
1819/81 Woyciech Gilewicz Joanna Statkiewicz *
1819/82 Antoni Jan Puliński Maryanna Ruszkowska
1819/83 Sylwester Augustynowicz Rozalia Loneczek *
1819/84 Stanisław Marcin Dąbrowski Agnieszka Józefa Zborowska
1819/85 Ignacy Sadowski Katarzyna Zaręba
1819/86 Franciszek Woynowski Krystyna Łysakowska
1819/87 Krystyan Hoechst Wilchelmina Kin
1819/88 Alexander Józef Anto Sobolewski Marya Dorotta Rohrman
1819/89 Jakób Politowski Apolonia Polkowska *
1819/90 Antoni Ogorzałkiewicz Agnieszka Maryanna Krasińska *
1819/91 Józef Dąbrowski Magdalena Janicka
1819/92 Józef Mozeytowski Franciszka Szuwalska
1819/93 Jan Wardacki Elżbieta Sobczyńska
1819/94 Wawrzeniec Ambrozy Słowikowski Julianna Niznik
1819/95 Woyciech Kowalski Antonina Katarzyna Sliwińska
1819/96 Walenty Lewandowski Zofia Rabęcka *
1819/97 Wincenty Gozdziak Anna Kowalska
1819/98 Piotr Pintowski Aniela Piączyńska
1819/99 Jakub Gutowski Tekla Konegunda Jaroszyńska
1819/100 Wincenty Kazimierz Hubert Maryanna Rutkowska
1819/101 Jakób Ignacy Jankowski Teressa Jadwiga Szczepańska
1819/102 Tomasz Zatorski Maryanna Józefa Skrzypczyńska
1819/103 Józef Leszczyński Maryanna Dąbrowska
1819/104 Kazimierz Żebrowski Maryanna Jadwiga Lewicka *
1819/105 Jan Kramarczyk Franciszka Raszkiewicz *
1819/106 Ignacy Szubiakiewicz Magdalena Maryanna Niwińska
1819/107 Stanisław Badowski Teressa Julianna Szamborska
1819/108 Stanisław Kaczmarski Franciszka Malinowska
1819/109 Jakób Bańkowski Maryanna Józefata Rutkowska
1819/110 Jan Kosiński Franciszka Zuzanna Sadowska
1819/111 Julian Markiewicz Konegonda Winkowska
1819/112 Marcin Kumikiewicz Franciszka Baranowska
1819/113 Maxymilian Lipiński Rozalia Krulewska
1819/114 Grzegorz Barański Anna Grass
1819/115 Dominik Stetkiewicz Maryanna Kulczycka
1819/116 Mateusz Zarzycki Maryanna Dzieszkowska
1819/117 Fryderyk Kactz Agnieszka Ichlien
1819/118 Franciszek Lieder Apolonia Michalska *
1819/119 Henryk Hensel Maryanna Maul
1819/120 Jan Kaliciński Joanna Teressa Wdowińska *
1819/121 Jan Gaiewski Łucya Elżbieta Nowacka
1819/122 Józef Mrowczyński Ludwika Balińska
1819/123 Marcin Walendzik Maryanna Madanowicz
1819/124 Tomasz Chomicki Eleonora Anastazya Klonowska
1819/125 Karol Ignacy Piotr Woytaś Scholastyka Apolonia Dobrzyniecka
1819/126 Stanisław Miłkowski Dorotta Wodzińska
1819/127 Szymon Ciechowicz Antonina Cichocka
1819/128 Wawrzeniec Szynkowski Apolonia Ruszkowska
1819/129 Ignacy Pietrasiewicz Maryanna Katarzyna Lasocka
1819/130 Ignacy Kazprzecki Maryanna Julianna Mianowska
1819/131 Michał Stawski Katarzyna Maryanna Zmiiewska
1819/132 Mikołay Obniski Julianna Ludwika Żylicz
1819/133 Michał Obuchowski Eleonora Florentyna Ridll
1819/134 Woyciech Rudnicki Tekla Grypska
1819/135 Franciszek Drabant Katarzyna Teressa Zalewska *
1819/136 Józef Jan Chodołowicz Julianna Maryanna Do Dzięcioł
1819/137 Szymon Tadeusz Godyński Michalina Teressa Tyborowska
1819/138 Ludwik Łukaszewicz Konstancya Sztymelska
1819/140 Tomasz Roguski Maryanna Choińska
1819/141 Antoni Kaute Karolina Maryanna Ju Spilmann *
1819/142 Antoni Perkowski Ludwika Górecka *
1819/143 Franciszek Głażewski Eufemia Białobrzeska
1819/144 Marcin Kruszczyński Agnieszka Hoffman *
1819/145 Antoni Józef Hiz Elżbieta Augusta Cec Dołowska
1819/146 Karol Żółtowski Rozalia Orzechowska
1819/147 Stanisław Strzałkowski Józefa Elżbieta Dwilisiewicz
1819/148 Jan Krzysztof Wenzel Gertruda Mittach
1819/149 Piotr Klimkiewicz Agnieszka Salkiewicz
1819/150 Jan Arciszewski Anna Focht
1819/151 Maciey Rożanśki Barbara Czepalanek
1819/152 Antoni Felix Nowakowski Kordula Franciszka Kiiewska
1819/153 Franciszek Żukowski Tekla Jastrzembska *
1819/154 Ludwik Janiszewski Elżbieta Gaykiewicz *
1819/155 Augustyn Józef Ludwi Słubicki Łucya Barbara Kretkowska
1819/156 Tadeusz Kazimierz Kaczanowski Anna Trocińska
1819/157 Hilary Sobański Elżbieta Falkowska
1819/158 Andrzey Asłanowicz Dominika Andrzejewska
1819/159 Bazyli Kuniewicz Maryanna Felicyanna Baranowska *
1819/160 Piotr Paweł Szperlin Maryanna Urszula Józ Głębocka
1819/161 Antoni Ordyniec Agnieszka Żurkowska *
1820/1 Jan Bogumił Brumm Dorotta Drange
1820/2 Franciszek Teszner Maryanna Łoniewska
1820/3 Franciszek Stanisław Koćmierowski Rozalia Izdebska
1820/4 Antoni Amorow Maryanna Rozalia Zof Żurkowska
1820/5 Stanisław Kaczorowski Teressa Krystyna Łuc Sroczkowska
1820/6 Józef Cieśliński Stanisława Pasek
1820/7 Mateusz Ciocek Katarzyna Nowacka
1820/8 Filip Jerzy Struck Katarzyna Gortmańska
1820/9 Maciej Józef Sułkowski Marcyanna Studzyńska
1820/10 Woyciech Mszałkowski Jóżefa Koznieska
1820/11 Jan Paweł Karski Maryanna Biernacka
1820/12 Marcin Markiewicz Tekla Sokołowska
1820/13 Woyciech Kowalski Anna Kuleska *
1820/14 Kazimierz Fortasiewicz Anna Wiśniewska
1820/15 Stanisław Paweł Białkiewicz Maryanna Zawadzka
1820/16 Jan Kuk Katarzyna Borowska
1820/17 Tomasz Ignacy Staniszewski Tekla Staszewska *
1820/18 Jakób Lewiński Małgorzata Rupińska
1820/19 Józef Ochman Julianna Wróblewska
1820/20 Kazimierz Tomasz Nankiewicz Ludwika Brygida Kowalska *
1820/21 Adam Filip Pendzych Elżbieta Katarzyna Mali
1820/22 Tomasz Dąbrowski Franciszka Wasiewicz
1820/23 Antoni Niewieczny Anna Kowalska
1820/24 Michał Bziamkiewicz Tekla Bobrzyńska
1820/25 Franciszek Michał Ad Ostrowski Maryanna Katarzyna Rożecka
1820/26 Bartłomiej Baranowski Józefa Kamińska
1820/27 Jan Chryzostom Wesołowski Salomea Górecka
1820/28 Jan Pawłowski Maryanna Bonecka
1820/29 Jan Markowski Anna Franciszka Sikorska
1820/30 Stanisław Izdebski Barbara Trochanowska *
1820/31 Jan Wąsowicz Krystyna Sadowska
1820/32 Jakób Krzysztof Grodzki Wilchelmina Klauzowska
1820/33 Jan Baptysta Andrzej Czerwicki Maryanna Meller
1820/34 Andrzej Alexander Zembrzycki Tekla Lasakowska
1820/35 Jan Wereszczyński Maryanna Wierzchoniewska
1820/36 Karol Skubniewski Józefa Lidwańska
1820/37 Józef Knysiński Anna Chrystyna Bahl
1820/38 Augustyn Konrad Pikiel Anna Kossowska
1820/39 Woyciech Sołtysiak Krystyna Luterkow
1820/40 Hippolit Ignacy Milewski Zuzanna Konstancya Rudnicka
1820/41 Woyciech Gutkiewicz Julianna Józefa Piianowska
1820/42 Mikołay Franciszek X Czaki Katarzyna Okęcka
1820/43 Gotlib Józef Celt Anna Zofia Kohler
1820/44 Krzysztof Witte Joanna Szymanowska
1820/45 Jakób Piwowarski Maryanna Cieszkowska *
1820/46 Józef Skłodowski Teressa Karpińska
1820/47 Stanisław Franciszek Sleszyński Józefa Gertruda Jakubowska
1820/48 Ludwik Łabęcki Michalina Dobrowolska *
1820/49 Franciszek Xawery Dobrski Joanna Czapska
1820/50 Ignacy Schultz Katarzyna Rozalia Stonczyńska
1820/51 Jan Rindfleisz Teressa Pólkowska
1820/52 Wincenty Gordon Agnieszka Maryanna Jasińska
1820/53 Andrzey Gregorowicz Amalia Augusta Dammann
1820/54 Xawery Sienicki Maryanna Zofia Piekarska
1820/55 Józef Lachnowski Teofila Maryanna Paternella
1820/56 Walenty Antoni Radziejewski Anna Maryanna Obadowska
1820/57 Krystyan Kasner Jadwiga Brynkiewicz
1820/58 Józef Zagórski Salomea Marcinkowska
1820/59 Walenty Władysław Modzelewski Maryanna Lewińska
1820/60 Marcin Wróblewski Józefa Hulewicz
1820/61 Wincenty Chwalik Joanna Maryanna Kozicka
1820/62 Walenty Mateusz Małecki Anna Gertruda Szubert
1820/63 Jan Sbarbori Anna Niederborn
1820/64 Antoni Józef Strazka Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1820/65 Jan Szymon Szułkiewicz Franciszka Maryanna Woycicka
1820/66 Walenty Molatyński Antonina Ewa Szymon
1820/67 Hiiacent Wyszkowski Maryanna Rokietnicka
1820/68 Alexander Kryczymski Jozefa Felicyssyma Kucharska *
1820/69 Stanisław Wasiński Małgorzata Merczyńska
1820/70 Jakób Kościukiewicz Julianna Narawska
1820/71 Jan Kilczewski Magdalena Zabłocka *
1820/72 Antoni Moczarski Franciszka Józefa Zawadzka *
1820/73 Tadeusz Biliński Józefa Łyśniewska *
1820/74 Roch Terlecki Anastazya Karwatowska
1820/75 Józef Żebrowski Maryanna Wiśniewska
1820/76 Michał Sużycki Anna Nowakowska
1820/77 Floryan Swierkoski Ewa Janicka
1820/78 Jan Tomasz Crosetto Katarzyna Rozalia Zawiszewska
1820/79 Hilary Antoni Kalinowski Petronella Salomea Kalinowska
1820/81 Karol Fiszer Józefa Magdalena Pisarzewska
1820/82 Ignacy Baranowski Maryanna Żurowska
1820/83 Karol Powierski Agnieszka Zielińska
1820/84 Jan Augustyn Heychel Maryanna Lewandowska
1820/85 Jan Jerzy Grosse Krystyna Karolina Tauchert
1820/86 Jóżef Żakowski Franciszka Czarnecka *
1820/87 Antoni Rudziński Zofia Samborska
1820/88 Jan Sadowski Katarzyna Maryanna Sadowska
1820/89 Woyciech Garszyński Urszula Kozerska
1820/90 Józef Ignacy Kamieński Elżbieta Felicyssyma Miruning
1820/91 Maciey Mroczek Antonina Koczymnska
1820/92 Józef Ball Franciszka Urszula G Oknińska
1820/93 Kacper Romanowicz Katarzyna Bilska
1820/94 Mateusz Jan Plichciński Maryanna Aniela Marcińska *
1820/95 Wawrzeniec Polewiński
1820/96 Kazimierz Paniewski Rozalia Szpangier
1820/97 Walenty Tomaszewski Anna Słabik
1820/98 Karol Jasiński Konegunda Orłowska
1820/99 Konstanty Narbutt Joanna Danielecka *
1820/100 Łukasz Wachowicz Maryanna Katarzyna Niemyska
1820/101 Józef Malinowski Julianna Zakrzewska *
1820/102 Woyciech Lipka Kozanka Elżbieta Katarzyna Barcińska
1820/103 Jakób Otfinowski Maryanna Nowakowska
1820/104 Piotr Chlus Ewa Ostrowska
1820/105 Antoni Kusmierski Maryanna Szczygielska
1820/106 Piotr Nowacki Barbara Weber
1820/107 Jerzy Fryderycy Wilchelmina Gastell
1820/108 Tomasz Deszczyński Magdalena Ościborska
1820/109 Wincenty Gniewosz Maryanna Kozłowska
1820/110 Jan Gabriel Maü Franciszka Truszkowska
1820/111 Jan Kuczewski Franciszka Ryczajewicz
1820/112 Jakób Hendrych Barbara Drągowska
1820/113 Ignacy Pałczycki Agnieszka Lewicka
1820/114 Woyciech Konarzewski Johanna Krystyna Zakrzewska
1820/115 Lunetti Jean Marville Maryanna Małgorzata Brzuchnalska
1820/116 Tomasz Michał Woycikowski Petronella Zofia Bruonchelder
1820/117 Józef Lichiewicz Joanna Ilanowska
1820/118 Andrzey Siemiński Krystyna Karolina Krydzińska
1820/119 Michał Józef Bratmański Maryanna Orzechowska
1820/120 Wincenty Maxymilian Andrychewicz Fryderyka Anna Pawłowska
1820/121 Michał Surzycki Joanna Magdalena Szczurowska
1820/122 Jan Mierczyński Katarzyna Grzywaczewska
1820/123 Woyciech Jerzy Karczewski Magdalena Szwedowska
1820/124 Józef Dziewiątkowicz Julia Dziewiątkowicz *
1820/125 Antoni Maciejewski Maryanna Podobaszewska
1820/126 Antoni Wincenty Lisowski Katarzyna Zielińska
1820/127 Bonawentura Muszałowski Emilia Schuster
1820/128 Paweł Radziejowski Helena Smidt
1820/129 Ignacy Fryderyk Boneberger Maryanna Tekla Galasińska
1820/130 Ernest Berendt Anna Elżbieta Grunwald
1820/131 Jan Wnorowski Magdalena Malinowska
1820/132 Wincenty Ferreryusz Pazdan Maryanna Wożnicka
1820/133 Antoni Ostapiński Maryanna Faliszewska
1820/134 Karol Gustaw Krampe Maryanna Ludwika Unger
1820/135 Józef Jakób Kuncza Alexandra Ordyniec
1820/136 Jan Józef Polikarp Besson Alexandra Kossakowska
1820/137 Jan Baptysta Todesko Łucya Zaborowska
1820/138 Dominik Ludwik Lipiński Elżbieta Jadwiga Markowska
1820/139 Stanisław Konopczyk Marcyanna Maryanna Spuczynska
1820/140 Jan Wolhelm Bucher Karolina Augustyna Koenigh
1820/141 Kaietan Jaczyński Maryanna Karska *
1820/142 Michał Kraiewski Maryanna Ostrowska
1820/143 Sylwester Kowalczyk Franciszka Umińska
1820/144 Tomasz Kucharski Wiktorya Malińska
1820/145 Antoni Kempfi Franciszka Kun *
1820/146 Daniel Radakiewicz Patronella Napiórkowska
1820/147 Tomasz Czaykowski Wiktorya Zaiączkowska
1820/148 Maciey Kosiński Józefa Barbara Schare
1820/149 Józef Szatkowski Marianna Szatkowska
1820/150 Marcin Dąbrowski Maryanna Rowicka *
1820/151 Felix Józef Dytrych Franciszka Przybyłowska
1820/152 Augustyna Nowakowski Helena Joanna Zdanowicz
1820/153 Jan Poduszczyński Katarzyna Mórawska
1820/154 Stanisław Jaczyński Anna Małgorzata Tomaszewska
1820/155 Józef Jan Rykowski Małgorzata Żebrowska *
1820/156 Izydor Głoszyński Kunegunda Zofia Fran Gawełkiewicz
1820/157 Edward Jan Tumanowicz Maryanna Rutkowska
1820/158 Leonard Janeczki Magdalena Mel
1820/159 Franciszek Xawery Stokowski Wiktorya Porębska
1820/160 Kazimierz Popławski Maryanna Bińkowska *
1820/161 Jan Ryniewicz Franciszka Jaworska
1820/162 Jan Kowalski Franciszka Turkowska
1820/163 Szymon Teodor Podgórski Konstancya Drozdowska
1820/164 Michał Łazarowicz Aniela ewa Remblewska *
1820/165 Jan Jakubowski Łucya Wiktorya Modzelewska
1820/166 Stanisław Kołodzieyski Tekla Hranowicz
1820/167 Jóżef Kołtnicki Bogumiła Barańska
1820/168 Jan Kanty Szczepkowski Tekla Felicyssyma Sokołowska
1820/169 Benedykt Wincenty Fe Kwieciński Maryanna Anna Nowacka
1820/170 Andrzey Kostecki Maryanna Kruszewska
1820/171 Stefan Rumocki Maryanna Zakrzewska
1820/172 Kazimierz Kuźmiński Maryanna Szynkiewicz
1820/173 Szymon Mrówczyński Ewa Seredyńska *
1820/174 Józef Tański Agata Zofia Dorota Bresie
1820/175 Ignacy Antoni Sweykowski Maryanna Teressa Sielankiewicz
1820/176 Mateusz Abramowicz Dominika Maryanna Jasińska
1820/177 Felix Stanisław Skwirski Barbara Katarzyna Majewska *
1820/178 Mortka Zyndel Estera Idzek
1820/179 Felix Bochyński Urszula Bregida Bujalska
1820/180 Chrystyan Gotlib Schroeder Maryanna Mroczek
1820/181 Franciszek Łapiński Weronika Talarowska
1820/182 Marcin Suchocki Franciszka Rawska
1820/183 Ignacy Maxymilian Rossenberg Scharlota Henryeta Fransen
1820/184 Filip Jakób Antoni Lentz Małgorzata Franciszk Wisniewska
1820/185 Jan Antoni Nieważewski Tekla teressa Hoffman *
1820/186 Michał Jurczyński Magdalena Krystyna Łukaszewska
1820/187 Maciej Konopka Krystyna Kwiatkowska *
1820/188 Aloizy Grudziński Apolonia Jerzyna
1820/189 Karol Tagatz Anna Parodoska
1820/190 Wincenty Paweł Grabowski Maryanna Anna Dąbska
1820/191 Wincenty Alexy Smoliński KOnstancya Szymanowska
1820/192 Karol Krystyan Wilhe Jacobschon Elżbieta Artemizya Dunquerque
1820/193 Mikołay Trzebiatowski Salomea Piotrowska
1820/194 Józef Jaworski Julianna Towarowska
1820/195 Ignacy Groeger Maryanna Szpiling
1820/196 Wincenty Pulinski Jadwiga Załoga
1821/1 Jan Kanty Łukasz Mikocki Konegunda Franciszka Dąbrowska
1821/2 Adam Olko Maryanna Zalewska
1821/3 Woyciech Słowik Elżbieta Zalewska
1821/4 Jakób Foydecki Maryanna Anna Niedzielska
1821/5 Piotr Paweł Niedziałkowski Tekla Maryanna Laskowska
1821/6 Michał Mateusz Felix Kozikowski Julianna Anna Matyszkiewicz *
1821/7 Woyciech Gałązka Maryanna Miłosławska
1821/8 Stanisław Woyciech Szymański Paulina Figarska
1821/9 Marcin Leonard Zaleski Katarzyna Jadwiga Piekutowska
1821/10 Kazimierz Jan Krzycki Marya Helena Wilhelm
1821/11 Michał Tomaszewski Tekla Modzelewska
1821/12 Michał Kłonicki Maryanna Brzezińska *
1821/13 Stanisław Dudkiewicz Anna Katarzyna Klara Rakowska
1821/14 Floryan Gawroński Jadwiga Wiśniewska
1821/15 Augustyn Kościński Elżbieta Krassowska
1821/16 Franciszek Szulewicz Katarzyna Regulska
1821/17 Woyciech Krajewski Dorota Maryanna Czarnecka
1821/18 Sebastyan Michalski Franciszka Zagumniewska
1821/19 Wincenty Jaroszyński Maryanna Piotrowska
1821/20 Jerzy Rolof Tekla Brok
1821/21 Adam Leśniewski Helena Anna Gawrońska *
1821/22 Antoni Duk Jóżefa Sawicka
1821/23 Władysław Szczawiński Anna Kretowicz
1821/24 Antoni Swiergocki Tekla Wyszniewska
1821/25 Franciszek Xawery Kostecki Julianna Kierzkowska
1821/26 Woyciech Wróblewski Agata Skoszkiewicz
1821/27 Mikołay Dyluś Anna Magdalena Jezierska *
1821/28 Stanisław Zyszkowski Anna Małgorzata Krulikowska *
1821/29 Woyciech Szczepański Maryanna Agnieszka Górska
1821/30 Karol Prawdziński Katarzyna Górecka
1821/31 Roman Piotr Drzewiecki Apolonia Borowska
1821/32 Kasper Malanowski Konegonda Krystyna Klopsch
1821/33 Adam Kampanowski Maryanna Głowacka
1821/34 Walenty Wyparło Maryanna Branicka
1821/35 Józef Kuhn Agnieszka Jelińska
1821/36 Piotr Jaworski Marcyanna Elżbieta Kubicka
1821/37 Andrzey Stanisław Dzieslowski Magdalena Maryanna Grabowska
1821/38 Piotr Paweł Choynacki Teressa Jadwiga Czajńska
1821/39 Woyciech Borecki Agata Dorota Fuksiewicz
1821/40 Jan Jakób Meister Maryanna Swiętochowska *
1821/41 Krystyan Ernest Ebert Eleonora Kaschyn
1821/42 Maciey Skowronek Petronella Maryanna Kobylińska
1821/43 Onufry Franciszek Żylicz Anna Maryanna Boguszewska
1821/44 Mateusz Szypnicki Franciszka Barbara Demek
1821/45 Woyciech Rudnicki Felicyanna Elżbieta Jaskiewicz
1821/46 Tadeusz Karwath Krystyna Karolina Am Boemer
1821/47 Michał Łabędzki Konstancya Agnieszka Melter *
1821/48 Józef Jan Seredyński Maryanna Derbów
1821/49 Antoni Piotr Snarski Aniela Demek
1821/50 Franciszek Zewalda de Barbara Bibianna Falińska
1821/51 Adam Ludwik Gretz de Wiktorya Pont du
1821/52 Franciszek Jaroszyński Maryanna Lesicka
1821/53 Augustyn Karol Fryde Pfaff Teressa Borkowska
1821/54 Dominik Pilichowski Teressa Ryndfleysz
1821/55 Franciszek Borowski Anastazya Warecka
1821/56 Stefan Szlagowski Maryanna Żebrowska
1821/57 Felix Nożowski Maryanna Kowalska
1821/58 Jan Antoni Gruszecki Anna Wiśniewska *
1821/59 Mikołay Prudent Winnen Jadwiga Agata Orłowska
1821/60 Klemens Krajewski Tekla Guszalska
1821/61 Joachym Zaleski Monika Katarzyna Mieszkowska
1821/62 Franciszek Dworzak Apolonia Glinka
1821/63 Stanisław Przybyszewski Julianna Apolonia Szafrańska
1821/64 Jakób Godlewski Joanna Łopińska
1821/65 Jerzy Adamski Maryanna Olszewska
1821/66 Klemens Woistawski Julianna Jaskulska
1821/67 Marcin Jankowski Aniela Kierzniewska
1821/68 Stanisław Hodorowski Maryanna Konarzewska
1821/69 Paweł Sobotowski Marcyanna Landgraff
1821/70 Stanisław Pawłowski Konstancya Rostkowska
1821/71 Fryderyk Augustyn St Naybaur Joanna Zuzanna Kazimir
1821/72 Karol Rosso Zofia Nepomucena Dembowska *
1821/73 Walenty Weiśliński Maryanna Łempicka
1821/74 Paweł Mroczkowski Justyna Muńkowska
1821/75 Franciszek Klauzeski Franciszka Kordecka
1821/76 Jan Lisowski Maryanna Wiśniewska
1821/77 Piotr Ignatowicz Barbara Szalińska
1821/78 Piotr Czyżewski Aniela Pietrykoska
1821/79 Franciszek Wroński Anna Pelagia Grzybowska
1821/80 Marcin Wasielewski Franciszka Bujakowska *
1821/81 Ignacy Buahk Zofia Gorlewska *
1821/82 Stefan Jezierski Józefq Bodalska
1821/83 Michał Janiszewski Franciszka Radziszewska *
1821/84 Grzegorz Jan Maiewski Konegunda Ewa Slaska
1821/85 Adam Józef Kuczborski Elżbieta Kirklewska
1821/86 Woyciech Kiełczewski Agnieszka Skleńska
1821/87 Roch Deskiewicz Anna Katarzyna Gemlau
1821/88 Mateusz Ludwik Sawicki Maryanna Merie
1821/89 Woyciech Chrząść Julianna Konkordya Schwerdtfeger
1821/90 Hilary Antoni Kalinowski Anna Suchińska
1821/91 Jakób Kruszewski Anna Bernarczyk
1821/92 Jakób Krahn Antonina Jeżewska
1821/93 Tomasz Jurewicz Teressa Szmigelska
1821/94 Michał Trembiński Roża Ludwika Glazerska *
1821/95 Antoni Jankowski Julianna Jasińska *
1821/96 Jan Smoczyński Anna Maryanna Palińska *
1821/97 Franciszek Adam Chanicki Weronika Budna *
1821/98 Ignacy Boźnicki Elżbieta Magdalena K Kraszewska
1821/99 Woyciech Tkaczyk Maryanna Kuźmińska
1821/100 Wincenty Izdebski Małgorzata Anna Saczyńska
1821/101 Kazimierz Kuligowski Helena Bembnaszek
1821/102 Piotr z Alkantara Łu Thury Rozalia Bobrowska *
1821/103 Marcin Karol Boromeu Szczepański Katarzyna Maryanna Rosińska *
1821/104 Jan Jankowski Józefa Tekla Katarzy Kochanowska
1821/105 Piotr Kaietan Maiewski Zofia Olewinska
1821/106 Xawery Ludwik Jasiński Antonina Karolina Mak
1821/107 Józef Fryderyk Żebrowski Karolina Kadakowska
1821/108 Augustyn Krupiński Małgorzata Choynacka
1821/109 Felicyan Wincenty An Straszewicz Eleonora Krystyna Ma Skrzeczewska
1821/110 Jan Paweł Zdziarski Maryanna Florentyna Rylska
1821/111 Stanisław Franciszek Szudarski Maryanna Czempel
1821/112 Jan Baptysta Soyczyński Joanna Ludwika Okolska
1821/113 Benedykt Kołakowski Dorota Burchard
1821/114 Antoni Tempa Tekla Brzozowska
1821/115 Henryk Ludwik Wetzel Salomea Franciszka Mieruniuk
1821/116 Xawery Ludwik Jasiński Zofia Michalska *
1821/117 Stanisław Michał Jul Dąbrowski Eleonora Fryderyka Schlieter
1821/118 Paweł Tymoteusz Maruszewski Maryanna Gabryela Komierowska
1821/119 Józef Woyciech Żukowski Apolonia Gorzyńska
1821/120 Wincenty Józef Sroczkowski Emilia Maryanna Albrecht
1821/121 Gabryel Alexander Wierzbowski Katarzyna Eleonora Niczewska *
1821/122 Seweryn Oleszczyński Salomea Franciszka Grabowska *
1821/123 Ludwik Kamienecki Maryanna Puchalska
1821/124 Jakób Józef Jasiński Eleonora PIotrowska *
1821/125 Alexander Lewiński Magdalena Borkowska
1821/126 Michał Tasz Antonina Małgorzata Kominek
1821/127 Dominik Kaietan Jankowski Fryderyka Katarzyna Nenbergier
1821/128 Maxymilian Palamarczuk Salomea Piaskowska
1821/129 Bazyli Grzegorz Roszkowski Apolonia Janczewska
1821/130 Fryderyk Bukowski Julianna Klug
1821/131 Stanisław Kościelski Apolonia Maryanna Gatkowska
1821/132 Jerzy Franciszek Grodowski Katarzyna Luśnia
1821/133 Tomasz Wroński Antonina Witwicka
1821/134 Wawrzeniec Tomasz Petliński Magdalena Łapińska *
1821/135 Michał Olewniczak Rozalia Jusińska
1821/136 Ignacy Leon Treścinski Maryanna Anna Wrońska
1821/137 Tomasz Messydor Chapelle Karolina Joanna Anna Vernesobre
1821/138 Stanisław Puchalski Katarzyna Maszczakiewicz
1821/139 Tadeusz Sierzpiński Anna Katarzyna Klassen
1821/140 Jakób Jabłoński Angiela Woycicka
1821/141 Michał Mandau Józefa Sypniewska
1821/142 Paweł Szymański Joanna Sądzyńska
1821/143 Karol Toroń Tekla Malinowska
1821/144 Jan Kiciński Anna Turczyńska
1821/145 Ignacy Franciszek Zabierzewski Teressa Jadwiga Wnorowska
1821/146 Franciszek Antoni Strycki Zuzanna Maryanna Gozdowska
1821/147 Franciszek Zygiel Maryanna Cywińska
1821/148 Bonifacy Melisa Agata Krzemińska
1821/149 Andrzey Wuycikowski Katarzyna Gąsiorowska
1821/150 Józef Sieciński Maryanna Ewa Niwińska
1821/151 Ignacy Piasecki Katarzyna Nowakowska *
1821/152 Teodor Radzicki Barbara Zarębska *
1821/153 Kazimierz Olszewski Maryanna Helena Paszkowska
1821/154 Tomasz Czyszkowski Maryanna Polakowska
1821/155 Zygfryd Kazmierz Konarzewski Petronella Lityńska
1821/156 Walenty Sliwiński Maryanna Agnieszka Sosnowska
1821/157 Franciszek Milewski Antonina Maryanna Drozdowicz *
1821/158 Franciszek Jakób Szlegel Maryanna Bregida Bartel
1821/159 Tomasz Wałęgowski Teressa Markiewicz
1821/160 Floryan Pleszczyński Rozalia Maryanna Baczyńska
1821/161 Kazimierz Kacyan Katarzyna Tanderowicz
1821/162 Jan Kanty Leski Maryanna Justyna Namoyska
1821/163 Jakób Bliski Józefata Błędowska
1821/164 Wincenty Laurowski Agnieszka Tomaszewska
1821/165 Woyciech Kowalski Małgorzata Maiewka
1821/166 Filip Jarkowski Katarzyna Kozacka
1821/167 Andrzey Pruszyński Teressa Gaydzińska
1821/168 Tadeusz Karol Ragoczy Józefa Ludwika Katar Gudeitt
1821/169 Michał Żukowski Elżbieta Magdalena Szyperlińska
1821/170 Bazyli Hołoiuszyński Maryanna Kopczyńska
1821/171 Antoni Adam Paszkowski Antonina Tykiel
1821/172 Albin Hilary Kwasiborski Agnieszka Krzysztofowicz
1821/173 Antoni Sowiński Rozalia Ołdakowska
1821/174 Józef Brudkowski Łucya Dalewska
1821/175 Tadeusz Wincenty Bieniewski Franciszka Walerya Chądzyńska
1821/176 Kazimierz Jaśkiewicz Anna Katarzyna Kurowska *
1821/177 Marcin Zygmund Wichman Tekla Anna Roman *
1821/178 Franciszek Siekierski Anna Szacfaier
1822/1 Jan Gotfryd Hoffmann Karolina Konkordia Ekkerkunst
1822/2 Tomasz Wilanowski Justyna la Tour
1822/3 Jan Kazimierz Maciejowski Marianna Agnieszka Blok
1822/4 Franciszek Brzeżycki Monika Olżak
1822/5 Antoni Adam Dunin Wolski Klementyna Cabert *
1822/6 Walenty Solnicki Marianna Joanna Józefowicz
1822/7 Franciszek Skibniewski Marcjanna Kalinowska *
1822/8 Ludwik Mańkowski Marianna Mężylska
1822/9 Jan Butler Karolina Grabowska
1822/10 Tomasz Chojnowski Elżbieta Dąbska
1822/11 Piotr Szyszczeński Anna Piekarska
1822/12 Jan Frydrych Katner Łucja Agnieszka Zawadzka
1822/13 Karol Prusiński Franciszka Kołakowska *
1822/14 Antoni Alojzy Baumann Marianna Anastazja Ebertowska
1822/15 Józef Jakubowski Honorata Antonina Jackowska
1822/16 Michał Józef Trulicki Zuzanna Kramkowska
1822/17 Mikołaj Józef Trzosowski Antonina Runkowska
1822/18 Stanisław Zieliński Dorota Biszof
1822/19 Maciej Hajdukiewicz Barbara Jabłońska
1822/20 Stanisław Florian Wołłk Zofia Benigna Kowalska
1822/21 Jan Nagatski Łucja Bednarek
1822/22 Ignacy Paweł Wróblewski Anna Amalia Born
1822/23 Szczepan Bartłomiej Lubecki Marianna Anna Łyśniewska
1822/24 Franciszek Ponikłowski Tekla Magdalena Kuliszewska *
1822/25 Jan Daniel Pruski Julianna Tarnowska *
1822/26 Józef Baccigalupi Bogumiła Fomfińska
1822/27 Jan Krajewski Zuzanna Funk
1822/28 Jan Nepomucen Jarochowski Anna Magdalena Keil
1822/29 Maciej Szypowski Marcjanna Łucja Kata Heydenreich
1822/30 Stanisław Jakub Rostkowski Amalia Zuzanna Hoppe
1822/31 Tomasz Paschalis Sew Konarski Marianna Kościeska
1822/32 Teofil Dąbrowski Aniela Agnieszka Łupińska *
1822/33 Feliks Ignacy Wojcie Kluczycki Józefa Agnieszka Abramowicz
1822/34 Józef Jasieniecki Zofia Jankowska
1822/35 Feliks Terlecki Tekla Turska
1822/36 Szymon Smulski Petronella Agnieszka Gescheit
1822/37 Antoni Malski Marianna Aniela Ludw Tokarska
1822/38 Wojciech Szmurliński Zofia Barbara Zaborska
1822/39 Joachim Józef Orłowski Konstancja Tekla Chełchowska *
1822/40 Daniel Kacper Gratkowski Marianna Ziółkiewicz
1822/41 Ludwik Santis de Elżbieta Agnieszka Łabędzka
1822/42 Józef Zienkowicz Ewa Marianna Felicja Jeziorańska
1822/43 Antoni Paretti Marianna Pilaszewska
1822/44 Stanisław Wysocki Marianna Marków
1822/45 Wojciech Rechowicz Elżbieta Kunegunda Sewerynowicz *
1822/46 Jan Muratowicz Rozalia Jaroszewska
1822/47 Jan Nepomucen Chęciński Marianna Dobrowolska *
1822/48 Łukasz Izdebski Katarzyna Dutkiewicz
1822/49 Felicjan Kalinowski Ludwika Róża Sosnowska
1822/50 Andrzej Morawiecki Zofia Barańska
1822/51 Benedykt Żochowski Ludwika Anna Agniesz Reszke
1822/52 Jan Herlth Anna Karolina Seleke
1822/53 Jan Szczepkowski Marianna Magdalena Rakowska
1822/54 Wojciech Krzysztofowicz Marianna Krassowska
1822/55 Jan Zalewski Justyna Dzierzek Zaleska
1822/56 Lewek Dawidowicz Liba Sendrówna
1822/57 Józef Bilski Marianna Kościelska *
1822/58 Roch Wojtowiecki Marianna Magdalena Wolańska
1822/59 Jan Piotr Wojcicki Franciszka Magdalena Wróblewska *
1822/60 Roch Dembski Tekla Marianna Kowalewska
1822/61 Marcin Gałczyński Antonina Przybylska
1822/62 Andrzej Karasiński Marianna Mańkowska
1822/63 Łukasz Dobiecki Marianna Julianna An Krawczyńska
1822/64 Daniel Beniamin Kamer Anna Ewa Najemska
1822/65 Franciszek Mikuła Tekla Marianna Zielińska *
1822/66 Bartłomiej Rawiecki Zofia Felicyssyma Szynkiewicz
1822/67 Dawid Gustaw Eugeniu Mann Anna Maria Retlinger
1822/68 Jan Detz Franciszka Żuberk
1822/69 Franciszek Rosiński Małgorzata Jankowska
1822/70 Józef Szczepan Rapka Róża Hallmund
1822/71 Stanisław Baliszewski Magdalena Gotlińska
1822/72 Józef Tomasz Rudnicki Eleonora Mensent
1822/73 Walenty Warzecha Agnieszka Poymowa
1822/74 Franciszek Rogowski Anna Jarosińska
1822/75 Jan Slemieński Agnieszka Jankowska *
1822/76 Józef Żebrowski Marcjanna Agnieszka Steyner
1822/77 Wojciech Janiszewski Katarzyna Zuzanna Wolfin *
1822/78 Antoni Adam Głogowski Józefa Wudecka *
1822/79 Andrzej Sokołowski Fryderyka Zucherd
1822/80 Jan Szymon Tomasz Proszkowski Feliksa Anastazja Ju Wołłowicz *
1822/81 Franciszek Sakowicz Julianna Wigner
1822/82 Marcin Bączkiewicz Małgorzata Kamelska
1822/83 Andrzej Franciszek Wiśniewski Teresa Frangel
1822/84 Mikołaj Rejewski Marianna Pankowska
1822/85 Kazimierz Aleksander Zaborowski Monika Goździkowska *
1822/86 Wojciech Płatkowski Antonina Rozalia Brendzewicz
1822/87 Paweł Radziejowski Helena Cieślińska
1822/88 Bartłomiej Dobosik Zofia Gostyńska
1822/89 Jan Daniel Burchard Franciszka Pawlińska *
1822/90 Michał Daniel Terlecki Julianna Słowikowska
1822/91 Franciszek Dobrowolski Barbara Barańska *
1822/92 Piotr Adolf Juty Joanna Teresa Lepine
1822/93 Feliks Racinowski Eleonora Mass *
1822/94 Józef Schultz Regina Weltz *
1822/95 Jan Słupski Teresa Rozalia Piotrowska
1822/96 Julian Marcin Assur Marianna Karolina Szukiewicz
1822/97 Wincenty Kleczkowski Konstancja Dąbrowska *
1822/98 Kacper Figurowski Tekla Brygida Lipska
1822/99 Adam Jakub Nowicki Petronella Zielińska
1822/100 Stanisław Pyzowski Marianna Kruszyńska
1822/101 Franciszek Ksawery Jaruszewski Urszula Śliwowska
1822/102 Szymon Walczyński Marianna Milewicz
1822/103 Piotr Ostaszewski Anna Marianna Jaroszewska
1822/104 Franciszek Leo Małgorzata Gajewska
1822/105 Nikodem Zrzelski Karolina Pełczyńska
1822/106 Majer Zandel Mendla Herszkowicz
1822/107 Józef Maksymilian Głębocki Marianna Rozalia Rebandel *
1822/108 Stanisław Kostka Żochowski Zofia Celedra
1822/109 Karol Osowski Marianna Kuczyńska
1822/110 Łukasz Osoliński Marianna Rozalia Smokotowicz *
1822/111 Antoni Kwiatkowski Małgorzata Surawska *
1822/112 Ignacy Kozłowski Józefa Antonina Pawłowska
1822/113 Maciej Danowski Anna Józefa Kamińska
1822/114 Piotr Mączarski Magdalena Maciochna
1822/115 Tomasz Jędrak Katarzyna Wilhelmina Szleff
1822/116 Aleksander Jan Rabe Jadwiga Tykalewicz
1822/117 Antoni Zieliński Zofia Wiktoria Marczykowska
1822/118 Jan Bierecki Marianna Dmochowska
1822/119 Antoni Malinowski Józefa Gopczyńska
1822/120 Walenty Anastazy Całka Małgorzata Młynarczuk
1822/121 Antoni Bator Joanna Czasak
1822/122 Piotr Suski Józefa Marianna Heybowicz *
1822/123 Tomasz Sieciński Wiktoria Tell
1822/124 Feliks Rzecznik Zofia Garniewicz
1822/125 Adam Urbański Joanna Józefa Kwiatkowska
1822/126 Kacper Dużyński Marcjanna Kordalewska
1822/127 Mateusz Kubalski Zofia Dulska
1822/128 Franciszek Rudnicki Dorota Adamska
1822/129 Szymon Myszkowski Dorota Aleksandrowicz *
1822/130 Tomasz Rogalski Józefa Marcjanna Greyber
1822/131 Hipolit Roch Jacek Dziarkowski Agnieszka Łubieńska
1822/132 Wojciech Czapski Katarzyna Zakrzewska *
1822/133 Józef Brzozowski Ludwika Teresa Turowicz *
1822/134 Julian Jan Misiński Balbina Kunegunda Wnorowska
1822/135 Franciszek Siekierski Pelagia Suffczyńska *
1822/136 Stanisław Zakrzewski Łucja Skurzewska
1822/137 Franciszek Wojciech Zakrzewski Agnieszka Dziarkowska
1822/138 Maciej Nojszewski Petronella Pomer
1823/1 Jan Szpingier Magdalena Elżbieta Kralewska *
1823/2 Johan Wilhelm Haarbrücker Augusta Johanna Fryd Fischer
1823/3 Józef Joachim Narczyński Tekla Czekańska
1823/4 Kazimierz Piotr Knitowski Marianna Szatkowska
1823/5 Wawrzyniec Gawroński Anna Ząbkowska *
1823/6 Michał Fijałkowski Marianna Małgorzata Kalinowska *
1823/7 Maciej Kafliński Anna Kieber
1823/8 Marcin Korzeniewski Katarzyna Sroczyńska
1823/9 Walenty Jan Popławski Marianna Aleksandra Linda
1823/10 Mikołaj Dworznicki Anna Krystyna Łabińska *
1823/11 Jan Walenty Majerski Katarzyna Tekla Wojciechowska
1823/12 Piotr Paweł Kościński Wiktoria Ewa Wasiewicz *
1823/13 Michał Iwancewicz Agnieszka Marianna Sobiczewska
1823/14 Franciszek Józef Podniesiński Elżbieta Hibicka
1823/15 Jan Fryze Agnieszka Stanowicz *
1823/16 Józef Kazimierz Grobicki Agnieszka Sokołowska
1823/17 Jacenty Słociński Katarzyna Mistaczyńska *
1823/18 Ignacy Falęcki Tekla Jaworska
1823/19 Ambroży Zabrański Antonina Jabłońska
1823/20 Wincenty Janicki Katarzyna Jaskurska
1823/21 Teodor Wagner Urszula Julianna Dann
1823/22 Franciszek Ksawery Jasiński Marianna Ziółkowska *
1823/23 Karol Ludwik Somnitz de Zuzanna Trätzmiller
1823/24 Wojciech Dobrzelecki Marianna Sierputowska
1823/25 Michał Bielecki Józefa Szawłowska
1823/26 Marcin Wicherkiewicz Tekla Marianna Adamska *
1823/27 Jan Michał Strusiewicz Marianna Joanna Kornaszewska *
1823/28 Wawrzyniec Kozłowski Agnieszka Falkowska
1823/29 Mateusz Jęduła Marianna Majer
1823/30 Tomasz Dydyński Klara Rozalia Mieszkowska
1823/31 Józef Czyżewski Monika Abramowicz *
1823/32 Maciej Grodzicki Klementyna Mochnacka *
1823/33 Andrzej Jan Reszke Marianna Kalusińska
1823/34 Wojciech Jan Gwalber Jabłonowski Julianna Bank
1823/35 Adolf Hantke Szarlota Kohen
1823/36 Szczepan Kłaczyński Magdalena Paulina Unger
1823/37 Józef Motwiński Marianna Sokołowska
1823/38 Łukasz Wojciech Czapliński Róża Marianna Hann *
1823/39 Franciszek Stanisław Szepietowski Hilaria Święcka *
1823/40 Józef Kazimierz Malbrocki Anna Marianna Dwilisiewicz
1823/41 Stefan Sadzel Agnieszka Grudzińska
1823/42 Franciszek Michał Zadziński Zuzanna Kołakowska *
1823/43 Franciszek Chmielewski Antonina Staniszewska
1823/44 Ludwik Grinberg Anna Littmann
1823/45 Michał Frankowicz Helena Gizińska
1823/46 Paweł Turczyński Katarzyna Wernia
1823/47 Albin Hilary Kwasiborski Magdalena Olszewska
1823/48 Piotr Józefowicz Marianna Winiarska
1823/49 Alojzy Hermański Magdalena Garbowska
1823/50 Benedykt Wodzyński Michalina Dyzeli
1823/51 Stanisław Kostka Lud Lubenau Joanna Franciszka Köhler
1823/52 Stanisław Cieślik Tekla Bagińska
1823/53 Józef Władysław Ostaszewski Joanna Elżbieta Ostaszewska
1823/54 Józef Łojewski Tekla Falącka
1823/55 Karol Piotr Paweł Milewski Katarzyna Franciszka Olszewska *
1823/56 Józef Maciejewski Marcjanna Hoff
1823/57 Jan Fentz Karolina Podlich
1823/58 Mikołaj Wojtowicz Anna Brzostowska
1823/59 Kazimierz Dąbrowski Leopolda Eleonora Łapińska
1823/60 Aleksander Zarzycki Józefa Franciszka Kulesza *
1823/61 Karol Frydrych Ludwi Freyschmidt Tekla Marianna Zagórska
1823/62 Andrzej Guzowski Antonina Olimpia Skorupska
1823/63 Jan Wcisło Helena Zaborowska
1823/64 Jan Sabanowicz Karolina Wilhelmina Falke
1823/65 Marcin Toczyński Justyna Osiecka
1823/66 Antoni Łysak Zgłobicki Joanna Kossakowska
1823/67 Dawid Montandon Wiktoria Kabacińska
1823/68 Dominik Jan Chryzost Dziewanowski Teresa Anna Tekla Kiełczewska
1823/69 Mateusz Engelberg Anna Dietrych
1823/70 Dominik Hincz Wiktoria Niwińska
1823/71 Michał Sadowski Barbara Siecińska *
1823/72 Jan Jućkiewicz Franciszka Kapniak
1823/73 Wilhelm Ludwik Bönecke Katarzyna Joanna Gugenmus
1823/74 Bartłomiej Dobrzyński Marianna Magdzikowska *
1823/75 Mikołaj Rotschij Karolina Wack
1823/76 Ludwik Mikołaj Trzciński Rozalia Wiktoria Świątkiewicz
1823/77 Szymon Mateusz Skarzyński Róża Tekla Sawicka
1823/78 Maciej Andrykiewicz Fryderyka Wilhelmina Rudawska
1823/79 Jan Marcin Kłopotowski Marcjanna Chrzelińska
1823/80 Andrzej Kucieński Krystyna Frank
1823/81 Mateusz Stępień Marianna Mirecka
1823/82 Józef Kacper Aramentyk Anna Wiktoria Grande
1823/83 Konstanty Takorewski Marianna Kędzierzawska
1823/84 Mateusz Bytyński Agnieszka Czerniawska
1823/85 Walenty Brzozowski Krystyna Marianna Zembrzycka
1823/86 Maciej Jaworski Wiktoria Łucja Ferkop
1823/87 Teodor Marcin Barański Małgorzata Józefa Dobrowolska *
1823/88 Józef Lutostański Franciszka Łonzińska
1823/89 Jan Szultz Marianna Franciszka Brzozowska
1823/90 Ignacy Gonaszewski Marianna Folkierska
1823/91 Piotr Rebczyński Tekla Agnieszka Nicze
1823/92 Roch Sosiński Salomea Alexiewicz
1823/93 Józef Jan Jasiński Kunegunda Kosińska
1823/94 Wincenty Karaśkiewicz Marianna Teresa Hoynacka
1823/95 Józef Sebastian Pukszta Joanna Konopka *
1823/96 Jan Zacharyasiewicz Scholastyka Marianna Lewicka *
1823/97 Kazimierz Karwicki Marianna Rojek
1823/98 Antoni Jan Włodecki Marianna Magdalena Wodzakowska
1823/99 Stanisław Marciejewski Anna Marianna Floryańska *
1823/100 Franciszek Jan Kopczewski Julianna Rzętkowska
1823/101 Józef Kwieciński Teresa Jadwiga Myszkowska *
1823/102 Leon Hirschendorff Marianna Bernstein
1823/103 Wincenty Aleksy Moritz Karolina Julianna Droess
1823/104 Tomasz Wojciech Lange Helena Ostrowska *
1823/105 Franciszek Sołkowski Elżbieta Marianna Ruszewska
1823/106 Józef Grzegorz Świderski Klara Rychlińska *
1823/107 Wojciech Skotarski Agnieszka Puchalska
1823/108 Wojciech Święcki Katarzyna Tydynowska
1823/109 Błażej Wężykowski Krystyna Joanna Zofi Witkowska
1823/110 Jan Piotr Sędzimir Marianna Braonchelder
1823/111 Łukasz Konstanty Brandys Lucyda Prakseda Emil Kamkowska
1823/112 Tomasz Jaszczorowski Marianna Gołębiowska
1823/113 Grzegorz Czyżewicz Rozalia Rybaczek
1823/114 Jan Kanty Kotlarczyk Agnieszka Jastrzębska
1823/115 Antoni Radziński Marianna Budna
1823/116 Maciej Kocilkowski Jadwiga Dymowska
1823/117 Stanisław Kostka Ciszewski Petronella Marianna Kopczyńska *
1823/118 Wojciech Żuchowski Joanna Franciszka Gutkowska *
1823/119 Jan Wierzbicki Tekla Zalewska
1823/120 Wincenty Józef Panufnik Marianna Barbara Wojakowska
1823/121 Frydrych Schmidt Marianna Spotańska
1823/122 Walenty Nędzowski Katarzyna Smoczyńska
1823/123 Józef Sawicki Józefa Wojcicka *
1823/124 Andrzej Nayko Julianna Krompas
1823/125 Jacenty Maychrowicz Marianna Nowakowska
1823/126 Adam Andrzej Głodziński Małgorzata Róża Gozdowska
1823/127 Wojciech Rozkwitowicz Barbara Rozalia Saczewicz
1823/128 Kacper Lubiejewski Marianna Cichocka *
1823/129 Fryderyk Hains Elżbieta Szepietowska
1823/130 Maciej Józef Szczepanowski Teresa Marcjanna Bar Cichońska
1823/131 Marcin Płatkowski Józefa Kacińska
1823/132 Jan Wróblewski Bogumiła Baccigalupi
1823/133 Franciszek Wodka Bogumiła Kołtnikowa
1823/134 Florian Tomasz Borkowski Ludwika Kiewer
1823/135 Walenty Brzeziński Agnieszka Keys
1823/136 Andrzej Feręty Ludwika Marianna Piskorska
1823/137 Henryk Timroth Katarzyna Dorota Lange *
1823/138 Grzegorz Olszewski Anna Marianna Tyszewicz
1823/139 Szczepan Sikorski Agnieszka Bielecka
1823/140 Jan Nowakowski Katarzyna Krasnodębska
1823/141 Franciszek Jan Dioni Szankowski Franciszka Majecka
1823/142 Aleksander Białostocki Fryderyka Wilhelmina Krauze
1823/143 Roch Miller Teresa Laskowska
1823/144 Tomasz Kruszyński Józefa Wolska
1823/145 Karol Wilhelm Fryder Huba Fryderyka Eleonora Pimmer
1823/146 Karol Piotrowski Joanna Chełchowska *
1823/147 Kajetan Ulczyński Zuzanna Urszula Wójcik
1823/148 Walenty Franciszek Sucheński Sabina Marianna Horalek
1823/149 Maurycy Pion Antonina Budzyńska *
1823/150 Tomasz Zbrowski Eleonora Filipina Żebrowska
1823/151 Wincenty Józef Sroczkowski Emilia Marianna Albrecht
1823/152 Józef Wincenty Fryde Dąbski Marcjanna Miarczyńska
1825/1 Michał Moleński Agata Anna Karwacka
1825/2 Aron Koper Frymut Silberwafzer
1825/3 Wojciech Nurkowski Maryanna Krauze *
1825/4 Ludwik Jakub Eytner Maryanna Łucja Krasucka
1825/5 Antoni Franciszek Lipiński Maryanna Małgorzata Mali Klein
1825/6 Jan Grochowski Petronella Troianowska *
1825/7 Roman Dominik Józef Kipiński Brygida Wieiata
1825/8 Mikołaj Chrobociński Maryanna Józefa Ewa Kalinowska
1825/9 Piotr Maciej Kulisiewicz Apolonia Szuszańska
1825/10 Józef Gąsiejewski Małgorzata Pawłowska
1825/11 Walenty Weychan Petronella Anna Malli
1825/12 Stanisław Szymański Apolonia Studzińska *
1825/13 Jan Leśniewski Eleonora Uszyńska *
1825/14 Józefat Mrówczyński Ludwika Balińska
1825/15 Teofil Jakub Giller Maryanna Dąbrowska *
1825/16 Józef Borucki Franciszka Brzozowska *
1825/17 Walenty Chudzik Julianna Laskus
1825/18 Adam Józef Rakowski Felicja Cecylia Buczyńska
1825/19 Benedykt Walewski Nepomucena Antonina Skalska
1825/20 Benedykt Wiśniewski Maryanna Kamieńska *
1825/21 Jakub Wróblewski Rozalia Pracka
1825/22 Teodor Marcin Żebrowski Joanna Wiktorya Ludw Nieszporkiewicz *
1825/23 Walenty Jóżef Jakubowski Anna Czarnowska
1825/24 Jan Daniel Koch Bibianna Wiktorya Iwanowicz
1825/25 Wawrzyciec Swisłowski Rozalia Gaiewska
1825/26 Jan Zygmund Seydlitz Maryanna Józefina Moczydłowska *
1825/27 Jakub Eliasz Gurski Magdalena Dąbrowska *
1825/28 Jan Marcinkiewicz Nepomucena Maryanna Tchorznicka
1825/29 Kazimierz Sosiński Joanna Konarska
1825/30 Franciszek Zaleski Agata Maryanna Klonoska
1825/31 Dominik Kozakowski Katarzyna Skrońska
1825/32 Walenty Jezierski Zuzanna Zaleska
1825/33 Andrzej Kalszteyn Anna Franciszka Radomska
1825/34 Fabian Sebastian Wolski Anna Dorota Fietze
1825/35 Judel Wulf Lubelski Małka Nothanson
1825/36 Józef Szymon Skibniewski Izabella Józefa Lisowska
1825/37 Jan Krupiński Teofila Zawadzka
1825/38 Maciej Marcin Smorąg Anna Szpak
1825/39 Jan Seib Antonina Łaniewska *
1825/40 Herszek Zundel Sztadfeld Haia Zyźla Baumfeld
1825/41 Filip Uziębło Magdalena Sobkiewicz
1825/42 Wojciech Kossecki Zuzanna Dębska
1825/43 Stanisław Celińśki Agnieszka Lewandoska
1825/44 Michał Władysław Kiedrzyński Maryanna Antonina Haczkiewicz
1825/45 Jan Adam Klaus Joanna Jabłońska *
1825/46 Karol Marcin Sikorski Małgorzata Filipina Piechowska
1825/47 Jan Wincenty Köhler Julianna Barbara Elż Szpilman
1825/48 Franciszek Maciej Heinhauff Aniela Roszkowska
1825/49 Karol Leibe Maryanna Studzińska
1825/50 Jan Zacharkiewicz Magdalena Zborowska
1825/51 Franciszek Józef Olszewski Maryanna Agata Maruszewska
1825/52 Stefan Czapczyk Krystyna Kwiatkowska
1825/53 Andrzej Krysiewicz Zuzanna Sawicka *
1825/54 Wincenty Woydyłło Aniela Maryanna Tekl Koeltz
1825/55 Ignacy Kajetan Kulczycki Maryanna Teresa Gaudecka
1825/56 Piotr August Valentin de Hauterive Eliza Jerzmanowska
1825/57 Jan Jankowski Anna Ludwika Pignan *
1825/58 Stanisław Strzałkowski Maryanna Dobrzelecka
1825/59 Karol Emanuel Bogusł Winkler Józefa Gromczewska
1825/60 Konstanty Wojciech Gąska Wiktoria Dziadkowska *
1825/61 Karol Petri Rozalia Dąbska
1825/62 Michał Daskiewicz Agnieszka Agata Kosieradzka
1825/63 Stanisław Kaczorowski Teresa Sroczkowska
1825/64 Tomasz Lewicki Maryanna Ewa Worch
1825/65 Wincenty Pawłowski Józefa Kicińska
1825/66 Walenty Kulesza Maryanna Slawska
1825/67 Karol Paweł Folkierski Karolina Barbara Fiszer
1825/68 Józef Jankiel Tunckenbaum Perla Unrat
1825/69 Jan Żardecki Agnieszka Elżbieta Frankiewicz
1825/70 Tomasz Staniław Przygocki Agnieszka Maryanna Artanowicz *
1825/71 Jan Bobaczewski Magdalena Kotz
1825/72 Piotr Wawrzyniec Majewski Antonina Anna Drzazgowska
1825/73 Paweł Leszczyński Jadwiga Kamieńska
1825/74 Mateusz Kraśniewski Zofia Wiśniewska
1825/75 Teodor Szweyczewski Rozalia Maryanna Lenartowicz
1825/76 August Schiebhatt Wilhelmina Barbara Bossowska
1825/77 Adam Wiśniewski Maryanna Garbowska *
1825/78 Marcin Dominik Łucja Markiewicz
1825/79 Ignacy Jakub Zaleski Anna Józefa Piotrowska *
1825/80 Teodor Poziemkiewicz Józefa Ziomek *
1825/81 Jakub Jabłoński Marianna Rychter
1825/82 Jan Gilson Katarzyna Krystyna Pruszyńska
1825/83 Jan Krystian Hauschuld Rozalia Marianna Jakimowicz
1825/84 Kacper Garszyński Emilia Marianna Morzkowska
1825/85 Aleksander Humięcki Małgorzeta Deybel
1825/86 Antoni Bielanowicz Tekla Rychlewska
1825/87 Karol Soliva Anna Marianna Kralewska
1825/88 Karol Żółtowski Katarzyna Marianna Drozdowska
1825/89 Jan Ciuperski Anna Pominkiewicz
1825/90 Paweł Siedliński Teresa Czempińska *
1825/91 Wojciech Marek Pająkowski Maryanna Ewa Duda
1825/92 Benedykt Jakub Szmytt Anna Jabkowska
1825/93 Teodor Jędrzejewicz Anna Jabłońska *
1825/94 Alojzy Bonifacy Perkowski Marianna Bielec
1825/95 Ludwik Kowalski Cecylia Serwantowicz *
1825/96 Paweł Franciszek Biliński Marianna Anna Witkowska *
1825/97 Jerzy Żegliński Agnieszka Ger
1825/98 Aleksander Nowakowski Katarzyna Mroczkowska *
1825/99 Stanisław Gocławski Marianna Smogorzewska
1825/100 Karol Frydrych Waynert Anna Rozalia Chromecka
1825/101 Antoni Stanisławski Anna Marianna Stanisławska
1825/102 Jan Rodee Marianna Szpanowska
1825/103 Jakub Hipolit Ledzwiński Marianna Duchnowska
1825/104 Seweryn Więckowski Ludwika Kałużyńska *
1825/105 Franciszek Józef Jurkiewicz Zuzanna Tekla Sokołowska *
1825/106 Kazimierz Kuczmarek Wiktoria Kołodziejska
1825/107 Adam Nowakowski Anna Zawadzka
1825/108 Stanisław Cyliszewski Ewa Anna Szafrańska *
1825/109 Franciszek Sokołowski Tekla Piątkowska
1825/110 Andrzej Tadeusz Kostkiewicz Katarzyna Rutkowska *
1825/111 Błażej Dawidowski Anastazja Zakrzewska
1825/112 Nachmann Wolfowicz Grafass Estera Ryfka Jozło
1825/113 Józef Piętka Franciszka Piętka *
1825/114 Jan Królikowski Barbara Arczewska *
1825/115 Stanisław Gostkowski Rozalia Czyżewicz
1825/116 Jan Krajewski Zuzanna
1825/117 Joachim Zawadzki Katarzyna Karska *
1825/118 Ignacy Teodor Falęcki Agnieszka Zuzanna Grafińska
1825/119 Paweł Jankiel Cegliński Otylia Katarzyna Niewiarowska
1825/120 Jan Gamulczakiewicz Karolina Marianna M Grącka *
1825/121 Karol Zaleski Marianna Figurska
1825/122 Ludwik Sobotowski Filipina Ungart
1825/123 Sylwester Bieńkowski Katarzyna Wyklińska
1825/124 Teodor Zacharski Franciszka Małgorzat Krupecka
1825/125 Wojciech Krzysztofowicz Małgorzata Smolarz
1825/126 Andrzej Domański Anna Karolina Dolmacher *
1825/127 Wojciech Kalinowski Rozalia Orzechowska
1825/128 Mikołaj Schwanderling Marianna Helena Milczeńska
1825/129 Szymon Rosala Julianna Elżbieta Frydrych
1825/130 Andrzej Stawarzewski Anna Katarzyna Jankowska
1825/131 Jan Wojciechowicz Marianna Czachurska *
1825/132 Jakub Domańska Marianna Borkowska *
1825/133 Stanisław Zakrzewski Teresa Kaczorowska
1825/134 Florian Gronkowski Gertruda Eymowska
1825/135 Marcin Menon Jaworski Agnieszka Julianna Rogowska
1825/136 Jan Cieslikowski Antonina Koszarska
1825/137 Paweł Siennicki Dorota Tuszyńska
1825/138 Józef Mroczek Anna Franele
1825/139 Kacper Berezyna Aniela Lipińska
1825/140 Jan Michał Stalmach Anna Marianna Popiel
1825/141 Jerzy Poliszkiewicz Marianna Sędkowska
1825/142 Józef Jan Moszczyński Marianna Pilawska
1825/143 Kacper Józef Skarzyński Katarzyna Bochnicka
1825/144 Jan Krajewski Zofia Kołakowska
1825/145 Józef Wojcicki Brygida Zielińska
1825/146 Jan Romuald Pszczółkowski Franciszka Suska
1825/147 Walenty Maciej Hubert Marianna Honorata Olszewska
1825/148 Jan Chałgasiewicz Wiktoria Zochowska *
1825/149 Szymon Wyrzykowski Marianna Tekla Brzuchańska *
1825/150 Piotr Wiktor Balbina Rudnicka *
1825/151 Kacper Janowski Marianna Górska *
1825/152 Mikołaj Miądowicz Henryka Wilchelmina Zigler
1825/153 Andrzej Mikołaj Skorodziński Agnieszka Józefa Wierzbicka *
1825/154 Karol Grygowicz Józefa Tekla Sikorska
1825/155 Frydrych Szmytt Karolina Zys
1825/156 Antoni Jędrzejewski Marianna Szczurowska
1825/157 Antoni Ignacy Jabłoński Helena Płońska
1825/158 Ludwik Bartłomiej Jezierski Antonina Kowieska *
1825/159 Łukasz Inurtowski Tekla Domicella Beyner
1825/160 Michał Paryszczyński Rozalia Tekla Markowska *
1825/161 Józef Zeykowski Józefa Kossowska
1825/162 Frydrych Kraszewski Anna Muchowicz
1825/163 Klemens Jan Poliński Antonina Józefa Wambach
1825/164 Bartłomiej Skrzypczak Katarzyna Frischmuth
1825/165 Leon Szadkowski Marianna Marcianna Gałczyńska
1825/166 Maciej Kazimierz Kochański Marianna Ewa Zaleska
1825/167 Józef Gołębiewski Antonina Luboieska
1825/168 Stanisław Dyminski Petronella Anna Jaworska *
1825/169 Franciszek Jasiński Anna Ludwika Piotrowska *
1825/170 Izydor Mistal Marianna Agnieszka Rękarowska
1825/171 Michał Stawicki Anna Elżbieta Patz
1825/172 Jan Krawacki Marianna Szwedzińska *
1825/173 Jan Gottfrin Szettler Anna Elżbieta Tomaszewska *
1825/174 Józef Zajkowski Marianna Wyszkowska
1825/175 Wawrzyniec Bednarczyk Katarzyna Sarnacka
1825/176 Jan Osmulski Łucja Anna Chojnacka
1825/177 Franciszek Błażejewski Katarzyna Floriańska
1825/178 Tomasz Wardecki Agnieszka Kozłowska *
1825/179 Jan Grzegorzewski Marianna Szymańska
1825/180 Kazimierz Guzowski Marianna Sadkowska
1825/181 Józef Felicjan Zdzitowiecki Teresa Wojnicka
1825/182 Antoni Ząbkowski Anna Wilczeńska
1825/183 Błażej Kostecki Apolonia Niwińska
1825/184 Franciszek Simonowicz Antonina Franc
1825/185 Michał Hoffbaur Katarzyna Ziemnicka
1825/186 Krzysztof Andrzej Bujnowicz Teresa Stopczyk
1825/187 Stanisław Borowski Marianna Brygida Krasulska
1825/188 Jan Marteri Nepomucena Jabłkowska
1825/189 Dawid Michalski Kunegunda Kwiatkowska
1825/190 Ignacy Makowski Bogumiła Michałowska *
1825/191 Filip Weinbrener Marianna Wiktoria Stawińska
1825/192 Andrzej Jan Reski Marianna Kalusińska
1825/193 Jan Smoliński Teresa Jasińska
1825/194 Krystian Rade Wiktoria Ewa Beher
1825/195 Jan Fryderyk Wolfin Antonina Domińska
1825/196 Jan Kanty Sankowski Franciszka Wiśniewska
1825/197 Franciszek Ksawery Haczewski Tekla Ponikwicka
1825/198 Ludwik Staniław Sułkowski Marianna Anna Lubecka
1825/199 Feliks Stępnicki Tekla Sobiewska *