Parafia Warszawa ASC Cyrkuł III

Akt Mąż Żona
1808/1 Bernard Franciszek Wisniewski Apolonia Kamińska
1808/2 Marcin Tomaszewicz Elżbieta Kulesza
1808/3 Antoni Faszczewski Zofia Monika Kowalkowska
1808/4 Jan Henryk Jakub Lampe Henryeta Raebandel
1808/5 Piotr Ignacy Wroblewski Maryanna Markowska
1808/6 Michał Ordziński Barbara Sarnecka
1808/7 Stanisław Antoni Juszkiewcz Maryanna Aniela Boatle
1808/8 Stanisław Kostka Parol Rozalia Grzegorzewska
1808/9 Chrystyan Ludwik Wagner Dorota Teger
1808/10 Szymon Miaskiewicz Franciszka Mrowczynska
1808/11 Stefan Paryse Elżbieta Benkiert
1808/12 Augustyn Antoni Kiciewicz Maryanna Ługowska
1808/13 Piotr Paweł Nowinski Maryanna Małgorzata Kowalska
1808/14 Gotlib czyli Bogumił Nikodem Maryanna Dorota Szylewicz
1808/15 Henryk Krystyan Reppman Marya Elżbieta Szwab
1808/16 Jozef Woyciech Janicki Maryanna Wodzynska
1808/17 Jozef Grzegorz Peyskort Katarzyna Omylska
1808/18 Jan Kanty Łukasz Barański Izabella Honorata Olszewska
1808/19 Izrael Abraamowicz Rochla Szajowicz
1808/20 Ludwik Guillet Franciszka Borowska
1808/21 Karol Fryderyk Halwass Karolina Fryderyka Funk
1808/22 Jakub Gorski Maryanna Smolarczyk
1810/1 Grzegorz Dubowski Wiktorya Brzezicka
1810/2 Stanisław Dąbrowski Katarzyna Ill
1810/3 Woyciech Łomżynski Regina Swiderska
1810/4 Antoni Kossakowski Maryanna Sałbinska
1810/5 Jan Martwinski Maryanna Dorota Misiewicz
1810/6 Jacek Kasper Jankowski Anna Rogalska
1810/7 Hemia Moyzeszowicz Rochla Pinkus
1810/8 Kazimierz Berezowski Teressa Karwicka
1810/9 Godfryd Wagner Magdalena Anna Gdaniec
1810/10 Szymon Krzak Teressa Kosinska
1810/11 Maciej Antoni Swierczynski Tekla Hogiendorff
1810/12 Mikołay Mosakowski Maryanna Dołęgowska
1810/13 Gabryel Benedykt Wik Niemojowski Katarzyna Lubowidzka
1810/14 Wincenty Szymchie Maryanna Michałowska
1810/15 Maciey Bielawski Rozalia Apolonia Kamieniecka
1810/16 Franciszek Maij Anna Dorota Ertman
1810/17 Mikołay Kazimierz Zakrzewski Maryanna Marcinska
1810/18 Michał Lanckoronski Eleonora Joanna Brzezinska
1810/19 Mateusz Jaworek Maryanna Sondomirska
1810/20 Jozef Milewski Marcyanna Depczynska
1810/21 Aloizy Zayt Justyna Kiezmont
1810/22 Marcin Donner Anna Dorota Krygier
1810/23 Jan Kobyliński Rozalia Hayzyk
1810/24 Józef Zaręba Józefa Kryter
1810/25 Jan Krystyan Schertz Maryanna Barbara Gemtz
1810/26 Jozef Wyrozimski Maryanna Szymańska
1810/27 Antoni Jan Wolski Tekla Franciszka Iwanicka
1810/28 Karol Tomasz Danielewicz Łucya Menglewicz
1810/29 Jan Wechefier Joanna Elżbieta Berger
1810/30 Dominik Masłowski Agnieszka Kruszewska
1810/31 Stanisław Pawłowski Scholastyka Bosińska
1810/32 Jędrzey Stobicki Józefa Anna Kwiatkowska
1810/33 Woyciech Barlak Józefa Maryanna Zielińska
1810/34 Antoni Kawicki Magdalena Rosiewicz
1810/35 Władysław Poradowski Katarzyna Elżbieta Galewicz
1810/36 Tomasz Pęcinow Maryanna Staszewska
1810/37 Jozef Grossman Maryanna Agnieszka Janowska *
1810/38 Franciszek Kliminski Teressa Matusiewicz
1810/39 Paweł Drebotowicz Agnieszka Nowakowska
1810/40 Antoni Emanuel Brandel Krystyna Hartman *
1810/41 Maciey Siwica Julianna Maryanna Szenfelt
1810/42 Antoni Getkowski Konstancya Teressa Rzeszewska
1810/43 Waleryan Jozef Wysocki Franciszka Kunegunda Głowinska
1810/44 Ignacy Dombkowski Weberowa Szreyter
1810/45 Jan Fryderyk Kisewetter Maryanna Rogozinska
1810/46 Jan Jeckiewicz Anastazya Wasilewska
1810/47 Błażey Żądkowski Rozalia Magdalena An Zaworska
1810/48 Józef Majewski Zofia Solinska
1810/49 Józef Domanski Teressa Zyndan
1810/50 Franciszek Wisniewski Jadwiga Prucienska
1810/51 Karol Leopold Prestel Magdalena Szultz
1810/52 Antoni Marczak Konstancya Nowakowska
1810/53 Jan Jędrzey Czyżewski Franciszka Roguska *
1810/54 Dawid Manhet Rozalia Pokrzywnicka
1810/55 Marcin Szymczak Maryanna Malewska
1810/56 Wawrzeniec Buczkowski Józefa Krystyna Malinowska *
1810/57 Jan Henryk Krystyan Felthusen Marya Teressa Rychter
1810/58 Józef Krystyan Orbe Maryanna Roża Jurkiewicz
1810/59 Stefan Miątkiewicz Anna Stawińska
1810/60 Józef Maryanski Karolina Zielińska
1810/61 Jan Tyburski Tekla Teressa Demek
1810/62 Walenty Antoni Gutowski Franciszka Woytowicz *
1810/63 Ferdynand Matygat Maryanna Szymańska
1810/64 Ignacy Kuzminski Maryanna Teressa Zdrodowska
1810/65 Jędrzey Bernacki Antonina Wiktorya Liszewska
1810/66 Michał Grzegorz Szymanowski Justyna Barbara Otrębus *
1810/67 Jan Gotlib Anton Józefa Jadwiga Gołecka
1810/68 Jan Samuel Pellener Anna Katarzyna Kaminska
1810/69 Józef Sztolle Krystyanna Fryderyka Ehrenbrand
1810/70 Kasper Kawalerski Maryanna Rakowska
1810/71 Jan Tomasz Szyrzy Klara Sosińska
1810/72 Franciszek Grubaszek Maryanna Ogonowska
1810/73 Wawrzeniec Brachman Rozalia Pennier
1810/74 Michał Błażynski Marya Szarlotta Krys Wagner
1810/75 Stanisław Smitrykowski Maryanna Puchalska
1810/76 Jerzy Fryderyk Jakobs Dorota Kwiatkowska
1810/77 Woyciech Ostoyski Agnieszka Kraytzman
1811/1 Marcin Buywid Katarzyna Agnieszka Poborska
1811/2 Jędrzey Kęcki Tekla Wiktorya Łosińska
1811/3 Bartłomiej Sroczynski Aniela Zaiączkowska
1811/4 Franciszek Xawery Chmielowski Katarzyna Brzozowska *
1811/5 Jan Cyganowski Maryanna Woyciak
1811/6 Michał Markwitan Ewa Teressa Kłotkowska
1811/7 Piotr z Alkantary Dybus Maryanna Anna Cholewinska
1811/8 Stanisław Roszkowski Agnieszka Katarzyna Krysinska
1811/9 Walenty Sztrosbauer Beata Dziekańska
1811/10 Walenty Musiałkowski Florentyna Katarzyna Czechowska
1811/11 Jan Bittman Parasceda Lach
1811/12 Krystyan Fryderyk Gisler Katarzyna Graf
1811/13 Kasper Boehm Antonina Anna Rosołowska *
1811/14 Joachim Kukowski Anna Dorota Szaydeman
1811/15 Joachim Skrypow Magdalena Szturm
1811/16 Kazimierz Sobierczyczyk Ludwika Chmielinska
1811/17 Mikołay Liszewski Maryanna Małgorzata Polemberska
1811/18 Józef Franciszek Oraczewski Maryanna Ludwika Michałowska
1811/19 Wincenty Greczka Petronella Tekla Matusiewicz
1811/20 Jan Godfryd Muller Anna Dorota Fayfer
1811/21 Tomasz Nowakowski Maryanna Magdalena Nowaczynsla
1811/22 Józef Kochanowski Franciszka Anna Sadynska
1811/23 Ignacy Szumiel Małgorzata Wisniewska
1811/24 Józef Longin Szydłowski Julianna Ruszkowska *
1811/25 Jan Kaszewski Agnieszka Sułocka
1811/26 Józef Barykowski Katarzyna Plichtowicz
1811/27 Tomasz Brzozowski Izabella czyli Elżbi Wall
1811/28 Nachman Moskowicz Minka Herszek
1811/29 Józef Łapkowski Maryanna Gurska
1811/30 Maciey Piasecki Józefa Maryanna Szyling
1811/31 Piotr Paweł Koralewski Anna Elżbieta Rozali Kuczynska
1811/32 Jan Chrzciciel Pelletier Fryderyka Wilchelmin Gentils de Langaliere
1811/33 Krystyan Bernhard Au Keitel Karolina Justyna Ganss
1811/34 Łukasz Karasiewicz Maryanna Helena Krotosińska
1811/35 Antoni Mazuch Agnieszka Zomerfeld
1811/36 Bazyli Laskiewicz Maryanna Bobowska
1811/37 Stanisław Paweł Białkiewicz Franciszka Agnieszka Palczynska
1811/38 Sebestyan Rygier Anna Karolina Foss
1811/39 Hieronim Gurski Felicyanna Woycicka
1811/40 Grzegorz Ostrowski Tekla Piotrowska
1811/41 Wulf Jozefowicz Małka Szmul
1811/42 Romuald Wawrzeniec Staniszewski Teodora Jozefa Plichta *
1811/43 Szymon Buxicki Jadwiga Kwiecinska
1811/44 Michał Sturkowicz Magdalena Karolina Kijak
1811/45 Ernest Ferdynand Rodeman Elżbieta Widerman
1811/46 Herszek Dawidowicz Fromcia Jankel
1811/47 Antoni Markiewicz Maryanna Przygodzka
1811/48 Felicyan Antoni Wężyk Rudzki Maryanna Józefa Cieslik
1811/49 Jan Fryderyk Leytner Maryanna Seroczynska
1811/50 Jan Fryderyk Krygier Apolonia Piotrkiewicz
1811/51 Woyciech Daniel Szafulski Anna Niwińska
1811/52 Józef Sobolewski Maryanna Klimkiewicz *
1811/53 Jan Polanowski Felicyanna Tomiłowska
1811/54 Jan Nowak Jadwiga Teressa Anna Pawłowska
1811/55 Jozef Brabic Konstancya Ciszewska
1811/56 Michał Franciszek Czarnecki Barbara Joanna Płonczynska
1811/57 Hilel Dawidowicz Ita Fayga Judka
1811/58 Jakub Antoni Szabuniewicz Kunegunda Krystyna Kukowska
1811/59 Jan Godfryd Auras Anna Dorota Ginter
1811/60 Andrzey Auderski Maryanna Rozalia Kwiatkowska
1811/61 Józef Kapicki Maryanna Zagurska
1811/62 Nochim Leybel Jakubowicz Fayga Lewek
1811/63 Woyciech Truszkowski Antonina Maryanna Dziubinska
1811/64 Andrzey Maliszewski Julianna Maryanna Zaiączkowska
1811/65 Andrzey Tomasz Czerniakowski Ewa Barbara Hungier
1811/66 Godfryd Fubel Szarlotta Dorota Benkin
1811/67 Marcin Chęcinski Eleonora Katarzyna Walisinska
1811/68 Antoni Józef Zaydel Julianna Bronkiewicz
1811/69 Filip Jan Gołaszewski Maryanna Eleonora Siarkiewicz
1811/70 Jan Fryderyk Landmann Małgorzata Elżbieta Pauszyner
1811/71 Krystyan Littman Agnieszka Maryanna Maciejowska
1811/72 Teodor Tomaszewski Wiktorya Scholastyka Nowaczynska
1811/73 Józef Tomaszewski Ewa Antoszewska *
1811/74 Abraam Herszkowicz Szendla Idzek
1811/75 Szymon Kaminski Brygida Rogulska
1811/76 Beniamin Gotlib Fitzkie Maryanna Sztall
1811/77 Stanisław Walenty Mierzejewski Małgorzata Katarzyna Szyiewska
1811/78 Jan Chrzciciel Kałużynski Maryanna Franciszka Pordon
1811/79 Mosiek Aron Szmulowicz Sora Abraam
1812/1 Konstanty Borkowski Marcyanna Anastazya Łucinska
1812/2 Sebestyan Jędrzejowski Katarzyna Brygida Deputowska
1812/3 Jan Podrasiłow Tekla Julianna Thym
1812/4 Adam Kulikowski Jadwiga Szczepkowska *
1812/5 Antoni Paluszkiewicz Maryanna Wisniewska
1812/6 Marcin Skonieczny Felicyanna Rozalia Bielska
1812/7 Stefan Juchniewicz Maryanna Bielska
1812/8 Franciszek Wudkowski Antonina Ługowska
1812/9 Michał Stanikowski Helena Marcyanna Pałczynska
1812/10 Bogumił Wilhelm Gaitel Antonina Elżbieta de Rian
1812/11 Marcin Piotr Bryndziewicz Katarzyna Sosnowska
1812/12 Franciszek Jozef Malinowski Apolonia Swiderska
1812/13 Augustyn Jan Lewicki Salomea Kolaszynska
1812/14 Paweł Kaminski Marcyanna Sremikowska
1812/15 Władysław Maciey Lewicki Barbara Rostkowska *
1812/16 Michał Antoni Molski Rozalia Ludwika Ochmanska *
1812/17 Szymon Topczewski Marcyanna Markiewicz
1812/18 Bogumił Stypułkowski Franciszka Barbara Służewska
1812/19 Antoni Łapczynski Aniela Dumin
1812/20 Jozef Konopkiewicz Maryanna Więckiewicz
1812/21 Jakub Szymanski Franciszka Członkowska
1812/22 Franciszek Antoni Weydełowicz Agnieszka Małecka
1812/23 Jan Korolewski Antonina Maryanna Godlewska
1812/24 Stanisław Krzysztof Mieczkowski Maryanna Gawrońska
1812/25 Jakub Jan Rydecki Urszula Dąbrowska
1812/26 Błażey Miłkowski Elżbieta Barbara Marcinkowska
1812/27 Jan Henryk Wilhelm Rohkhol Joanna Krystyna Weltzer
1812/28 Woyciech Kowalski Franciszka Dumont
1812/29 Tomasz Kroczewski Urszula Dorota Czubowicz
1812/30 Jan Fleyszer Anna Rozyna Schatz
1812/31 Sylwester Zielinski Teofila Maryanna Jasinska *
1812/32 Gotfryd Billich Krystyanna Liebegott Wittchen
1812/33 Jan Jankiewicz Agnieszka Maryanna Kucharska
1812/34 Jan Daniel Hasse Justyna Agnieszka Aniołkiewicz
1812/35 Markus Aron Rozemberg Gitla Jakub
1812/36 Krystyna Gotlob Baytyngier Joanna Krystyna Szultz
1812/37 Mateusz Michał Kulesza Anna Łucya Niwinska *
1812/38 Ignacy Kajetan Bogucki Tekla Józefa Styczynska *
1812/39 Bartłomień Zelwowicz Maryanna Marciniak
1812/40 Woyciech Piotr Popławski Rozalia Weyss
1812/41 Filip Tomasz Jakimowicz Rozalia Maryanna Polakowska
1812/42 Filip Jacek Jasinski Ewa Lanskorońska
1812/43 Jan Henryk Frank Franciszka Tekla Bojanowska *
1812/44 Michał Struszewski Małgorzata Laskowska
1812/45 Tomasz Nowacki Rozalia Tyll
1812/46 Jakub Rudolph Anna Marya Karolina Schmitt
1812/47 Ignacy Kaniewski Rozalia Holtzer
1812/48 Onufry Antoni Mierzejewski Agnieszka Katarzyna Otrębus
1812/49 Fryderyk Henryk Boie Agnieszka Kosińska
1812/50 Jakub Jan Cholewinski Brygida Michałowska
1812/51 Andrzey Kowalski Klotylda Chęcinska
1812/52 Michał Zaiączkowski Rozalia Ewa Jurska
1812/53 Jan Schultz Katarzyna Radowska
1812/54 Jan Szymanowski Ewa Jasinska *
1812/55 Michał Antoni Hieron Grobicki Brygida Tekla Rudzka
1812/56 Jozef Łapczynski Maryanna Anna Laskowska
1812/57 Michał Wesołowski Magdalena Katarzyna Szymańska *
1812/58 Szymon Przewłocki Antonina Wiktorya Lonkiewicz
1812/59 Wincenty Bogdanowicz Roża Agnieszka Słowik
1812/60 Walenty Paweł Jan Wołynski Tekla Maryanna Olszanska
1812/61 Błażey Walenty Andrz Wisniowski Jozefa Fornal
1812/62 Szymon Meleszynski Wiktorya Zuzanna Ledwanska
1812/63 Józef Kwiatkowski Franciszka Jasinska
1812/64 Izydor Lekszycki Michalina Emalia Gottwald
1812/65 Józef Leonard Maxymi Szawłowski Agnieszka Maryanna J Krugier
1812/66 Mikołay Franciszek Gaykowski Joanna Bielecka
1812/67 Baltazar Ostrowski Katarzyna Łucya Zarzycka *
1812/68 Ludwik Woyciechowski Ewa Paluszkiewicz
1812/69 Fryderyk Reiff Łucya Maryanna Płonowska
1812/70 Sebastyan Piechowski Tekla Sieminska
1812/71 Piotr Paweł Jaroszewski Maryanna Julia Dembinska
1812/72 Józef Franciszek Krolikowski Karolina Franciszka Jant
1812/73 Jan Jerzy Schweikardt Rozalia Ludwika Janiszewska
1812/74 Joachim Wasilewski Zofia Gaykowska
1812/75 Dyonizy Perłowski Klara Kaczkowska
1812/76 Krystyan Gottlob Kamprat Anna Szarlota Gottschalk
1812/77 Wawrzeniec Jan Henry Mittag Giertruda Maryanna Benska
1812/78 Grzegorz Lewicki Roża Felicyssyma Pruszynska
1812/79 Walenty Paweł Woytowicz Jadwiga Fontowicz
1812/80 Jan Jęszkowski Maryanna Petronella Kwiatkowska
1812/81 Michał Stankiewicz Anna Maryanna Jaraczewska
1812/82 Jan Bieronski Maryanna Magdalena Henk
1812/83 Ludwik Adam Dmuszewski Konstancya Pienknowska
1812/84 Daniel Krzewicki Maryanna Jesmunt
1813/1 Szymcha Berkowicz Fayga Dawidowicz
1813/2 Antoni Potocki Maryanna Masłowska
1813/3 Jan Gabryelski Julianna Karolewska
1813/4 Walenty Bursik Maryanna Karwacka
1813/5 Jozef Zielinski Giertruda Smoczynska
1813/6 Karol Nivet Anna Swięcka *
1813/7 Jan Gurecki Barbara Cymerman
1813/8 Jan Kazimierczak Zofia Seweryna Borecka
1813/9 Urban Cypryan Stanis Kirklewski Elżbieta Karolina Kijewska
1813/10 Michał Kozłowski Elżbieta Truszkowska
1813/11 Jan Piorowicz Maryanna Brzozowska
1813/12 Walenty Sperski Anna Magdalena Przygocka
1813/13 Paweł Zmijewski Zuzanna Maryanna Kaczynska
1813/14 Jankiel Lewkowicz Saxa Wulf
1813/15 Tomasz Jabłonski Ewa Jozefa Orłowska
1813/16 Stanisław Jan Bogucki Anna Marya Podskubek
1813/17 Franciszek Kulinski Maryanna Appell
1813/18 Franciszek Xawery Zaborski Katarzyna Sułocka
1813/19 Mendel (Mędel) Moskowicz Mendla Jozef
1813/20 Antoni Jan Siersieniewski Felicyanna Zofia Jackowska
1813/21 Walenty Mleczarkowski Katarzyna Gniazdowska
1813/22 Józef Jan Nowakowski Maryanna Nowakowska
1813/23 Łukasz Daniewski Agnieszka Chortyńska
1813/24 Szymon Bielinski Dorota Sobocinska
1813/25 Ambrozy Sławinski Petronella Wroblewska
1813/26 Walenty Maciey Flakiewicz Małgorzata Salomea Polemberska
1813/27 Jan Wawrzeniec Krzeslinski Julianna Dołęgowska
1813/28 Jan Krzysztof Zelchman Katarzyna Kierszteyn
1813/29 Alexander Jan Majerski Łucya Ewa Podbilska
1813/30 Adam Probek Jakubina Rapin
1813/31 Franciszek Hieronim Mentzel Magdalena Ubow
1813/32 Jan Antoni Baczynski Franciszka Korfalska
1813/33 Marcin Sokołowski Maryanna Rozalia Białkiewicz
1813/34 Wawrzeniec Janczewski Apolonia Marczak
1813/35 Tomasz Głogowski Giertruda Zayler
1813/36 Ludwik Smigrodzki Agnieszka Marcyanna Sielicka
1813/37 Tomasz Ostrowski Helena Czechowska
1813/38 Wawrzeniec Wodzynski Anna Ciszkowska
1813/39 Bernard Lignan Maryanna Tekla Chruszcz
1813/40 Franciszek Ferszter Łucya Ekel
1813/41 Fryderyk Jaorlik Maryanna Paszkowska
1813/42 Kasper Domagalski Julianna Rozalia Sławinska *
1813/43 Szymon Trzcinski Maryanna Neumark
1813/44 Szymon Kapuscinski Tekla Kulbicka
1813/45 Grzegorz Roszak Wiktorya Wisniowska
1813/46 Jan Sliwinski Teressa Majer
1813/47 Ignacy Pawłowski Paulina Złocka
1813/48 Jan Samuel Filliborn Antonina Ewa Filipecka
1813/49 Karol Poradowski Katarzyna Gardecka
1813/50 Fryderyk Freylich Joanna Fryderyka Dytrych
1813/51 Eustachi Pokrowski Izabella Giertruda J Maszkowska
1813/52 Jakub Raygier Alexandra Bartoszewska
1813/53 Jozef Głobinski Katarzyna Romanowska
1813/54 Jozef Garyantesiewicz Maryanna Aniołkiewicz
1813/55 Jan Krasinski Agnieszka Sawicka
1813/56 Franciszek Brudziński Elżbieta Gilmoyster
1813/57 Woyciech Strzałkowski Franciszka Wiktorya Matuszewska
1813/58 Maciey Biliczowski Aniela Gołembiewska
1813/59 Jankiel Samsonowicz Mina Berkowicz
1813/60 Bonifacy Matuszewski Maryanna Małgorzata Bischof
1813/61 Antoni Karpinski Katarzyna Julianna Hieronim
1813/62 Jan Fryderyk Hoffman Anna Rozalia Grabowska
1813/63 Waleryan Anastazy Dąbrowski Anna Wojakowska
1813/64 Antoni Grzegory Joanna Anna Szymanowska *
1813/65 Stanisław Piotr Granass Katarzyna Borkowska
1813/66 Jan Piotrowicz Karolina Rozalia Ginter *
1813/67 Kazimierz Duszynski Małgorzata Zwinska
1813/68 Jozef Wolski Maryanna Gembacka
1813/69 Jan Felicyan Krzesinski Felicyanna Petronell Derengowska
1813/70 Wacław Krall Anna Kunicka
1813/71 Karol Gotlib Teodor Tranhdorff Karolina Albertyna Kunicka
1813/72 Szymon Gidunczyk Maryanna Kowalska
1813/73 Franciszek Jedykie Elżbieta Krystyna Kryspel
1813/74 Ewaryst Szymon Jan K Borakowski Agnieszka Joanna Nep Andrychowicz
1813/75 Kazimierz Sikułkoski Ewa Łupinska
1813/76 Walenty Michałowski Maryanna Mańkowska
1813/77 Mikołaj Małecki Anna Łucya Pietruszynska
1813/78 Jozef Piastuszkiewicz Felicyanna Herman
1813/79 Andrzey Arnold Maryanna Tworkowska
1813/80 Mikołaj Małecki Agnieszka Zielinska
1813/81 Jan Frym Barbara Dek
1813/82 Antoni Jan Hacharowicz Antonina Kowalska
1813/83 Tomasz Jan Ways Franciszka Pawłowska
1813/84 Antoni Bauman Katarzyna Szawinska
1813/85 Major Lewkowicz Haja Izraelowicz
1813/86 Woyciech Duczmalski Salomea Konopacka
1813/87 Krystyan Czarnecki Dorota Korch
1813/88 Szymon Osinski Franciszka Lipczynska
1813/89 Bazyli Jan Bojanowski Agnieszka Chełmicka
1813/90 Franciszek Kamienski Wiktorya Jakubowska
1813/91 Jerzy Stachurski Katarzyna Lipska
1813/92 Piotr Bogurski Małgorzata Pikulska
1813/93 Antoni Godlewski Maryanna Terminska
1813/94 Woyciech Ostrowski Marcyanna Jarosinska
1813/95 Marcin Sliwinski Franciszka Zalewska
1813/96 Piotr Berlin Fryderyka Holacz
1813/97 Kajetan Minasiewicz Katarzyna Chęcicka
1813/98 Franciszek Gaykowski Franciszka Depczynska
1813/99 Jakub Pierzchała Maryanna Eleonora Mierzejewska
1813/100 JanGodfryd Muller Katarzyna Skurczynska
1814/1 Jakub Pierzchała Eleonora Maryanna Mierzejewska
1814/2 Jan Gotfryd Muller Katarzyna Skurczynska
1814/3 Woyciech Ostrowski Maryanna Katarzyna Jarosinska
1814/4 Franciszek Pompecki Maryanna Elżbieta Turska
1814/5 Jan Antoni Kalużynski Ludwika Maryanna Zbrochowska *
1814/6 Maciey Mickiewicz Franciszka Woyciechowska
1814/7 Jozef Frankowski Maryanna Wroblewska
1814/8 Stanisław Kruszewski Maryanna Bilaszewska
1814/9 Augustyn Gurecki Maryanna Zuzanna Irzkiewicz
1814/10 Jan Gotlob Nerych Maryanna Elżbieta Utecht
1814/11 Paweł Frankiewicz Maryanna Dobrzańska
1814/12 Boruch Jakubowicz Fayga Joel
1814/13 Andrzey Maydański Franciszka Małgorzat Prey
1814/14 Jakub Gembarski Brygida Maryanna Kałużynska
1814/15 Aloizy Gonzaga Żółkowski Ludwika Marya Ebel
1814/16 Karol Stanisław Hildebrandt Krystyanna Frederyka Szultz
1814/17 Jakub Felix Fichauser Katarzyna Cecylia Barszczewicz
1814/18 Franciszek Kropkowicz Jadwiga Dąbrowska
1814/19 Walenty Opielinski Maryanna Osinska
1814/20 Jan Karol Ekhard Roża Czerniewicz
1814/21 Franciszek Kalinowski Konstancya Szwachowska
1814/22 Franciszek Kulinski Maryanna Apello
1814/23 Jan Chrzciciel Felic Kwiatkowski Zuzanna Wilhelmina Porosiewicz
1814/24 Jakub Majorowicz Frederyka Neymark
1814/25 Jozef Muszynski Tekla Katarzyna Kraszniewicz
1814/26 Leon Deryng Katarzyna Adamkiewicz
1814/27 Josiek Lewkowicz Grzędla Mosek
1814/28 Piotr Gumulinski Teressa Mierzynska
1814/29 Wincenty Chrzanowski Maryanna Gilmayster *
1814/30 Jan Kuczynski Urszula Dąbrowska
1814/31 Szymon Przedpełski Wiktorya Jankowska
1814/32 Franciszek Szczerbak Franciszka Brodowska
1814/33 Jakub Herman Adolf Cobel Maryanna Giertruda Fuszer
1814/34 Stanisław Konopka Maryanna Rompel
1814/35 Jan Gotlib Erfort Anna Rozyna Fabian
1814/36 Grzegorz Jaroszynski Tekla Kunegunda Bulikowska
1814/37 Andrzey Piasecki Elżbieta Kaszubinska
1814/38 Jan Frederyk Wilhelm Neuman Anna Maryanna Krysty Rohr
1814/39 Grzegorz Klepacki Maryanna Nowicka
1814/40 Jan Braun Ludwika Pogorzelska
1814/41 Izydor Jozef Podbielski Jozefa Maryanna Szweygier
1814/42 Jakub Olszewski Tekla Ratkowska
1814/43 Mateusz Brudzienski Maryanna Nowacka
1814/44 Teodor Antoni Lasocki Maryanna Rogowska
1814/45 Jan Wrublewski Maryanna Opękowska *
1814/46 Jan Walter Anna Falk
1814/47 Walenty Rzeszotarski Monika Ogrodzinska
1814/48 Mikołay Szmirno Maryanna Leszczynska
1814/49 Maciey Budzewski Zuzanna Polanik
1814/50 Jan Jasnowski Julianna Czaplicka *
1814/51 Andrzey Kwiatkowski Krystyna Felicyanna Stanczykowska
1814/52 Szymon Podwinski Klara Dąbrowska
1814/53 Samuel Krystyan Leuschner Apolonia Jackiewicz
1814/54 Stanisław Franciszek Wernicki Anna Eleonora Chrzanowska
1814/55 Adam Marcin Szczygielski Tekla Krajewska
1814/56 Jan Gołębiowski Scholastyka Gromacka
1814/57 Jan Marcin Szultz Krystyna Zuzanna Kauffman
1814/58 Walenty Cwikowski Salomea Osiecka
1814/59 Wawrzeniec Jan Woycicki Franciszka Lubomęcka
1814/60 Adam Rutkowski Maryanna Szerminska
1814/61 Jan Libicki Apolonia Witkowska
1814/62 Jan Hanatyk Anna Kunegunda Wisniewska
1814/63 Ludwik Włodarczyk Katarzyna Knauzewicz
1814/64 Pius Skorupinski Maryanna Kosiuczynska
1814/65 Jan Drobnicki Giertuda Salomea Jankowska
1814/66 Stefan Kitoff Zofia Uniejewska *
1814/67 Jan Chrzanowski Maryanna Dębska
1814/68 Eliasz Abraamowicz Roza Abraam
1814/69 Jozef Nachomowicz Maryanna Lelonka
1814/70 Jan August Hilmantel Marcyanna Agnieszka Ulrych
1814/71 Antoni Majewski Anna Rozalia Boguszewska
1814/72 Jozef Dąbrowski Maryanna Gidynska
1814/73 Kazimierz Łopinski Maryanna Kopczynska
1814/74 Michał Babrzynski Józefa Maryanna Hertz
1814/75 Jan Szmajewski Maryanna Wybraniec
1814/76 Antoni Korkor Anna Helena Dąbrowska
1814/77 Jan Sanecki Jadwiga Arbutowska
1814/78 Karol Hołacz Anna Ludwika Cikowska
1814/79 Daniel Małaszkin Maryanna Antonina Dudzka
1814/80 Tomasz Kostecki Maryanna Jadwiga Woyna
1814/81 Jozef Dantzer Maryanna Rozalia Maciejowska
1814/82 Fabian Sebestyan Wąglewski Maryanna Chmurska
1814/83 Alexander Dorzon de Legier Maryanna Rozalia Marcinkiewicz
1814/84 Jakób Janiszewski Jozefa Siedlecka
1814/85 Grzegorz Deglisz Maryanna Rozalia Gorazdowska
1814/86 Jan Bucholtz Teressa Jadwiga Połanik
1814/87 Jozef Kazimierz Kaminski Helena Tekla Piotrkiewicz
1814/88 Antoni Kruszewski Rozalia Bohm
1814/89 Michał Zielinski Zuzanna Natz
1814/90 Jan Myss Agata Dorota Wiktory Zalewska
1814/91 Kazimierz Głuchowski Barbara Dąbrowska
1814/92 Grzegorz Malinowski Anna Zofia Burlak
1814/93 Ignacy Mieczynski Maryanna Redulska
1814/94 Antoni Sieminski Konstancya Wilman
1814/95 Jan Chrystyan Schusler Anna Eleonora Marx
1814/96 Jozef Nowak Antonina Lichnowska
1814/97 Adam Zielinski Anna Zuzanna Gudatz
1814/98 Augustyn Gorzuchowski Franciszka Lachowicz
1814/99 Kazimierz Dekuczynski Agnieszka Gołaszewska *
1814/100 Grzegorz Potopiorek Agnieszka Sawicka
1814/101 Franciszek Xawery Grabowski Maryanna Podlaska
1814/102 Michał Franciszek Kropiewnicki Felicyssyma Małecka *
1814/103 Ambroży Sławinski Petronella Wroblewska
1814/104 Mateusz Gumkowski Maryanna Włudkowska
1814/105 Andrzey Biedrzycki Magdalena Kunegunda Gumułczynska
1814/106 Ignacy Alexy Adam Finger Elżbieta Brygitta Wróblewska
1814/107 Jan Ewangelista Bartnicki Katarzyna Agnieszka Piotrowska
1814/108 Jozef Kulpinski Katarzyna Platon
1814/109 Jan Frederyk Krygier Maryanna Elżbieta Blacha
1814/110 Karol Frederyk Pletz Jozefa Wąsowicz
1814/111 Marcin Karol Chruscicki Maryanna Podstawczynska *
1814/112 Jan Frederyk Anderman Dorota Mamrosz
1814/113 Andrzey Marx Franciszka Miszak
1815/1 Jakób Skupinski Maryanna Kanikowska
1815/2 Piotr Czerski Apolonia Zalewska *
1815/3 Jakub Kozłowski Maryanna Bielinska
1815/4 Jan Blankienburg Maryanna Szuman
1815/5 Jan Stanisław Sawicki Magdalena Podbielska
1815/6 Kazimierz Aloizy Niwinski Anna Jankowska
1815/7 Franciszek Matecki Antonina Dymowska
1815/8 Franciszek Borzysławski Jozefa Maryanna Juli Kłodnicka
1815/9 Tomasz Woyciechowski Tekla Krajewska
1815/10 Emanuel Zygfryd Adolf Karolina Bandzen
1815/11 Stanisław Swierczynski Maryanna Łącka
1815/12 Piotr Kozłowski Katarzyna Lisowska
1815/13 Karol Krajewski Apolonia Woycikowska
1815/14 Ignacy Szyszkowski Julianna Borkowska *
1815/15 Błażey Paweł Swiętosławski Anna Franciszka Baranowska
1815/16 Piotr Gąsinski Magdalena Kowalska
1815/17 Walenty Obłocki Maryanna Witrzczynska
1815/18 Kaietan Sobolewski Ewa Marcyanna Jozefa Rostworowska
1815/19 Wawrzeniec Moszczynski Katarzyna Dębowska
1815/20 Tomasz Czernicki Agnieszka Swiniarska
1815/21 Jan Nepomucen Bonifa Radziszewski Maryanna Skiwinska
1815/22 Karol Ludwik Kopellman Anna Dorota Kuhl
1815/23 Edward Thym Wiktorya Kublicka
1815/24 Benedykt Felix Jozef Nadzikowski Maryanna Sokolnicka
1815/25 Karol Krzysztof Hanisch Amalia Frederyka Ren Schefer
1815/26 Daniel Eliasowicz Marya Mordka
1815/27 Jozef Benedykt Ignac Andrychowicz Rozalia Biedrzycka
1815/28 Jozef Ferdynand Dembinski Marcyanna Żeglinska
1815/29 Wawrzeniec Perkowski Maryanna Podlaska
1815/30 Jan Gotlib Frey Katarzyna Elsner
1815/31 Mateusz Kopinski Agata Dorota Rynkiewicz *
1815/32 Jan Rozemberg Katarzyna Kawinska
1815/33 Franciszek Bakowski Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1815/34 Jan Ignacy Maciey Cętkowski Antonina Anna Alexandrowicz
1815/35 Kasper Makowski Tekla Teressa Rosinska *
1815/36 Wincenty Hilewski Katarzyna Ludwika Hrehorowicz
1815/37 Piotr Karłowicz Zofia Franciszka Łupinska
1815/38 Godfryd Wincenty Koscielnicki Jozefa Ciarcinska
1815/39 Walenty Resner Apolonia Szatkowska
1815/40 IgnacyJozef Mackiewicz Franciszka Bobowska
1815/41 Szymon Maryanski Maryanna Katarzyna Osinska
1815/42 Wincenty Adam Stempkowski Agata Paszkowska
1815/43 Joachim Orłowski Katarzyna Roszewska
1815/44 Karol Janasiewicz Maryanna Jarzębska
1815/45 Beniamin Bratz Ewa Rozalia Schyerhorn
1815/46 Jozef Jabłonski Joanna Dorota Kaffier
1815/47 Jan Adam Beneman Anna Krystyna Kindel
1815/48 Jakub Poznański Marya Gajewska
1815/49 Maciey Zebrowski Katarzyna Komarska
1815/50 Franciszek Szarafinski Zofia Anna Goscimierska
1815/51 Jan Orłowski Jozefa Maryanna Nowakowska *
1815/52 Jan Kanty Walenty Zaręba Ewa Rozalia Nowakowska *
1815/53 Jakub Kuczorczak Julianna Łopacinska
1815/54 Godfryd Leberecht Julianna Szteyman
1815/55 Franciszek Zalewski Teressa Krulikowska
1815/56 Jan Dawid Neuman Julianna Scholastyka Jax
1815/57 Beniamin August Schiller Anna Rozyna Bendke
1815/58 Tomasz Wierciochowski Karolina Leybszteyn
1815/59 Wawrzeniec Laskowski Otolia Olszewska
1815/60 Andrzey Kisielewski Eleonora Glawe
1815/61 Kazimierz Kopinski Jozanna Sawicka
1815/62 Alexander Kliczak Agnieszka Brodacka *
1815/63 Filip Złotakowski Agnieszka Słowikowska
1815/64 Kazimierz Modzelewski Maryanna Piotrowska
1815/65 Walenty Głębocki Apolonia Bilinska
1815/66 Stanisław Kaim Rozalia Osinska
1815/67 Felix Karol Wołynski Barbara Maryanna Leszczynska *
1815/68 Jozef Winiarski Zofia Perłowska
1815/69 Jozef Klimkiewicz Małgorzata Domańska
1815/70 Jozef Sawicki Katarzyna Kozłowska
1815/71 Michał Cerkasow Maryanna Podolska
1815/72 Mikołay Swieżawski Maryanna Sobolewska
1815/73 Jan Kolasinski Jozefa Katarzyna Przywarska
1815/74 Bartłomien Jan Kumalski Franciszka Katarzyna Jakubson
1815/75 Franciszek Arnold Maryanna Wisniewska
1815/76 Grzegorz Tarkowski Maryanna Kruszynska
1815/77 Franciszek Leo Franciszka Antonina Waychert
1815/78 Dyonizy Szelengowski Katarzyna Choinska
1815/79 Grzegorz Piotrowicz Salomea Woyciechowska
1815/80 Michał Dudkiewicz Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1815/81 Walenty Woyciech Czaykowski Maryanna Elżbieta Kozłowska
1815/82 Jan Karol Marie Wilhelmina Teklicyn
1815/83 Karol Bormeusz Macie Brodowski Helena Elżbieta Kozłowska
1815/84 Antoni Arkuszewski Weronika Elżbieta Szpet
1815/85 Woyciech Zambrzycki Urszula Lodowska
1815/86 Jan Olszewski Krystyna Borucka
1815/87 Marcin Joachim Tarnawski Joanna Gurska
1815/88 Jan Maxymilian Duszynski Sabina Bogumiła Mary Skarzynska
1815/89 Frederyk Birosz Maryanna Meyn
1815/90 Jan Henryk Gellert Klara Rozalia Figurska
1815/91 Franciszek Kaczmarczyk Pryszka Sucharska
1815/92 Jan Glauz Jozefa Anna Maj
1815/93 Jan Jakub Łoś Barbara Krzysztofska
1815/94 Antoni Zawistowski Maryanna Celer
1815/95 Jan Wincenty Dąbrowski Tekla Wisniewska
1815/96 Jan Kurkiewicz Brygida Zawistowska
1815/97 Adam Probek Jakubina Rapp
1815/98 Jakub Majewski Magdalena Anna Brzezicka
1815/99 Antoni Łukasz Maryanna Jozefa Swięcka
1815/100 Szymon Grzegonski Katarzyna Giertruda Kosinska
1815/101 Woyciech Pawłowski Katarzyna Domaniewicz
1815/102 Gotlib Kloss Maryanna Dembowska
1815/103 Jan Choynacki Katarzyna Bartel
1815/104 Krzysztof Sztosow Anna Rozyna Drogienbrud
1815/105 Andrzey Wangler Aniela Czarnecka
1815/106 Kazimierz Jan Szyprowski Brygida Przyborowska
1815/107 Jan Krzysztof Granert Anna Rozyna Schober
1815/108 Andrzey Franciszek Nakielski Marya Wilhelmina Muller
1815/109 Sebestyan Blankowicz Maryanna Felicyanna Darowska
1815/110 Mikołay Dąderski Zofia Tekla Niedzielska
1815/111 Kazimierz Wierzbicki Maryanna Milewska
1815/112 Wacław Redlich Anna Karolina Ryga
1815/113 Frederyk Martyn Joanna Waxmunt
1815/114 Jozef Lipinski Franciszka Szpakowska
1815/115 Jan Ferdynand Fischer Maryanna Kowalska
1815/116 Woyciech Rękawinski Teressa Wisniewska
1815/117 Jan Kanty Dembinski Barbara Kopinska
1815/118 Andrzey Wisniewski Antonina Maryanna Tetnerska
1815/119 Franciszek Lipinski Marcyanna Rogozinska
1815/120 Marcin Łupinski Elżbieta Szymanska
1815/121 Antoni Krzysztofowicz Katarzyna Wilamowska
1815/122 Sebestyan Czaykowski Franciszka Szwartz
1815/123 Franciszek Olszanski Antonina Bielecka
1815/124 Jozef Folek Joanna Terer
1815/125 Stanisław Bielicki Katarzyna Zofia Dyniewicz
1815/126 Paweł Glanc Maryanna Kołodziej
1815/127 Jozef Linkowski Konstancya Swiderska
1816/1 Augustyn Specht Anna Maryanna Fuhryng
1816/2 Franciszek Turowski Katarzyna Podbielska
1816/3 Piotr Gianelli Franciszka Sokołowska *
1816/4 Maciey Rutkowski Katarzyna Zawadzka
1816/5 Jan Kanty Witkowski Eleonora Franciszka Szynfeld
1816/6 Antoni Andruszkiewicz Maryanna Piotrowska
1816/7 Jan Kuniowski Wiktorya Sztuart
1816/8 Franciszek Mateusz Lewandowski Roża Kunegunda Laskowska
1816/9 Franciszek Fiałkowski Anna Dąbrowska
1816/10 Jakub Bogaschak Marya Magdalena Dytrych
1816/11 Jozef Moroz Aniela Niedzielska
1816/12 Kasper Korzeniewski Maryanna Wisniewska
1816/13 Jozef Domanski Maryanna Lange
1816/14 Jozef Latowski Magdalena Zuzulinska
1816/15 Mikołay Tomasz Posledzinski Katarzyna Mleczarkowska
1816/16 Jakub Lauterbach Zofia Godfryd
1816/17 Roch Wysocki Zofia Piotrowska *
1816/18 Karol Szytz Elżbieta Heyselman
1816/19 Tomasz Buski Magdalena Zaleska
1816/20 Andrzey Karolak Anna Kędzierska
1816/21 Bazyli Jarmolinski Magdalena Jarosinska *
1816/22 Jozef Schiling Maryanna Truskolaska
1816/23 Kajetan Bazyli Oraczewski Apolonia Dorota Maciejewska
1816/24 Andrzey Mierzejowski Agnieszka Tycz
1816/25 Jozef Zalewski Izabella Teressa Piotrowska
1816/26 Stanisław Kulesza Joanna Beata Felix
1816/27 Woyciech Kotwinski Barbara Wisniewska
1816/28 Walenty Podbilski Anna Sicht
1816/29 Tadeusz Stanisławski Agnieszka Sztraszewska
1816/30 Jakub Jozef Lipski Ludwika Franciszka Hempel
1816/31 Mordka Ickowicz Elka Icek
1816/32 Pantaleon Franciszek Klimkiewicz Faustyna Brzozowska *
1816/33 Marcin Stanisław Zachemski Maryanna Kollatorowicz
1816/34 Haim Manasowicz Ita Herszek
1816/35 Jozef Jan Angelewski Anna Zygmuntowicz
1816/36 Andrzey Walaszkow Katarzyna Franciszka Sawicka
1816/37 Piotr Łazarz Kłodkowski Marcyanna Przybyłowska *
1816/38 Jan Produkiewicz Maryanna Cybler
1816/39 Stanisław Kostka Nyx Scholastyka Apolonia Moraska
1816/40 Jan Peltz Anna Eleonora Lawendowska
1816/41 Tomasz Grabowski Konstancya Czarnowska
1816/42 Andrzey Korytkowski Maryanna Miensak
1816/43 Michał Waszkiewicz Felicyssyma Magdalen Kowalska
1816/44 Tomasz Werenowski Maryanna Majewska
1816/45 Woyciech Łapinski Zuzanna Zmijewska
1816/46 Adam Sewerynowicz Katarzyna Giertruda Mydlarczewska
1816/47 Franciszek Skrutkowski Maryanna Barbara Płonowska
1816/48 Jan Kucinski Teressa Talarowska
1816/49 Andrzey Weleczuk Maryanna Dąbrowska
1816/50 Wincenty Wolski Aurora Bronikowska *
1816/51 Marcin Barszczewicz Jozefa Urszula Weynert
1816/52 Mikołay Nęcki Franciszka Wyszynska
1816/53 Walenty Kucharski Salomea Dudek
1816/54 Jan Krzysztof Kogiel Roza Ziemienska
1816/55 Karol Lindner Katarzyna Tydych *
1816/56 Jan Siorzy Jozefa Krajewska
1816/57 Mikołay Wierzbowski Franciszka Katarzyna Pienczykowska
1816/58 Piotr Paweł Gałkowski Małgorzata Maryanna Zaiączkowska
1816/59 Jozef Muller Joanna Wilhelmina Lentz
1816/60 Wincenty Paweł Gutowski Maryanna Jozefa Wisniewska
1816/61 Joachim Jan Zaiączkiewicz Jadwiga Badowska
1816/62 Samuel Gotlib Nittman Agnieszka Magdalena Wisniewska
1816/63 Jan Jakub Waczkowski Petronella Elżbieta Kokietek
1816/64 Filip Neryusz Krajewski Maryanna Barbara Wiewinska
1816/65 Augustyna Szukiewicz Marcyanna Karolina Piotrowska
1816/66 Antoni Rożanski Maryanna Kowalska
1816/67 Marcin Matusiak Jozefa Sagan
1816/68 Ignacy Alexejow Monika Gaczkowska
1816/69 Stanisław Kozłowski Monika Karpinska
1816/70 Ignacy Wozniakowski Agnieszka Rutkowska
1816/71 Franciszek Owitowski Apolonia Kielner
1816/72 Piotr Niwinski Magdalena Bukowska
1816/73 Krystyan Zauerman Ludwika Majer
1816/74 Jan Szymanski Zofia Tyminska
1816/75 Jozef Walenty Majewski Barbara Anna Jabłonska
1816/76 Antoni Roszkowski Maryanna Kowalska
1816/77 Tomasz Tadeusz Czechowicz Eleonora Izabella Zeydlitz
1816/78 Jan z Dukli Szeligowski Eleonora Dąbrowska
1816/79 Antoni Kasiewski Julianna Ziołkowska
1816/80 Sebestyan Krysinski Marcyanna Rybicka
1816/81 Jan Reych Maryanna Zarzycka
1816/82 Andrzey Waszek Tekla Gawendziak
1816/83 Szczepan Szczepaczewski Anna Figurska
1816/84 Szymon Iwaniec Ewa Miller
1816/85 Kazimierz Matyszkowicz Honorata Perkowska
1816/86 Antoni Samborski Maryanna Felicyanna Jurska
1816/87 Jan Ferdynand Idzkowski Maryanna Magdalena Spotowicz
1816/88 Stanisław Mirota Anna Bojanowska
1816/89 Stefan Jozef Michał Tarnawski Maryanna Frydland
1816/90 Stanisław Jaworski Katarzyna Klara Mary Ostrowska
1816/91 Franciszek Sosinski Maryanna Bombinska
1816/92 Karol Gothalf Wolsdorfs Barbara Maryanna Zollner
1816/93 Kazimierz Godlewski Rozalia Ryniewiecka
1816/94 Joachim Wyrytowski Małgorzata Elżbieta Ryniewiecka
1816/95 Tomasz Skwaczynski Antonina Joanna Zylic
1816/96 Woyciech Bieniek Rozalia Tęczewicz
1816/97 Jozef Soasen Katarzyna Bogucka
1816/98 Jan Kaminski Katarzyna Ruszkowska
1816/99 Felix Jabłonski Apolonia Cmachalska
1816/100 Andrzey Aniołkiewicz Barbara Domicella Rucka
1816/101 Antoni Łupinski Agnieszka Łapinska *
1816/102 Antoni Kowalski Franciszka Radziminska
1816/103 Piotr Lutynski Tekla Wyrzykowska
1816/104 Jan Sokołowski Magdalena Prozdomierska
1816/105 Samuel Paritskay Anna Roża Mowicka
1816/106 Stanisław Kostka Tarach Marcyanna Erkies
1816/107 Jan August Godfryd Jurgan Maryanna Rome
1816/108 Jan Floryan Bobe Rozalia Kaniewska
1816/109 Mateusz Piątkowski Anna Orłowska
1816/110 Jan Boniecki Urszula Kania
1816/111 Norbert Kosinski Joanna Rutkowska
1816/112 Gotlib Zygmunt Anzorga Frederyka Krugier
1816/113 Jan Gotlob Nieryng Maryanna Elżbieta Krygier
1816/114 Felicyan Łączynski Katarzyna Cecylia Czechowska
1816/115 Jan Witkowski Maryanna Waniewska
1816/116 Filip Tomasz Hett Maryanna Zofia Zakrzewska
1816/117 Jan Nepomucen Bonifa Grzeczkowski Magdalena Golczak
1816/118 Alexander Schneyder Teressa Welc
1816/119 Jozef Chrzelinski Joanna Babska
1816/120 Krzysztof Szteyman Katarzyna Miller
1816/121 Woyciech Godlewski Elżbieta Kiersz
1816/122 Jozef Komorowski Barbara Sangarska
1817/1 Szymon Szwarczewski Maryanna Romanowska
1817/2 Franciszek Zawadzki Petronella Anna Wisniewska
1817/3 Wiktor Grabowski Aniela Zwierzchowska
1817/4 Jakub Szpakowski Franciszka Matys
1817/5 Kajetan Wawrzyniec Sawicki Katarzyna Szyiewska
1817/6 Wincenty Jakub Dymkiewicz Franciszka Katarzyna Kleczkowska *
1817/7 Adam Paykowski Anna Kaczorowska
1817/8 Tomasz Pietruszewicz Klara Niedzielska
1817/9 Dominik Orłowski Maryanna Wilpuska
1817/10 Andrzey Wisniewski Kunegunda Paszkowska
1817/11 Kasper Mirosow Małgorzata Lipczynska
1817/12 Franciszek Kowalczyk Maryanna Stefanowska
1817/13 Franciszek Wronski Anna Grzybowska
1817/14 Karol Zielinski Antonina Wisniewska *
1817/15 Benedykt Kowalski Apolonia Antonina Dąbrowska
1817/16 Jan Czechonowicz Maryanna Jozefa Derson
1817/17 Rafał Mietkiewicz Katarzyna Maryanna Stypułkowska
1817/18 Maciey Podziemka Dominika Jaskułowska
1817/19 Jozefat Stanisław Pytlakowski Agnieszka Cybulska
1817/20 Ignacy Freben Agnieszka Gajewska
1817/21 Franciszek Widychowski Maryanna Anna Morągiewicz
1817/22 Juliusz Prosper Bertrand Lodinier Magdalena Eleonora Gmehling
1817/23 Wawrzeniec Gultz Tekla Malinowska
1817/24 Krystyan Frederyk Majer Maryanna Barbara Kłodkowska
1817/25 Walenty Ignacy Przedpełski Maryanna Tekla Kwiatkowska Lignanowa
1817/26 Henryk Sztronk Karolina Elżbieta Szreyber
1817/27 Paweł Kowalewski Maryanna Łapinska
1817/28 Franciszek Pawłowski Agnieszka Kucharzewska
1817/29 Piotr Markiewicz Maryanna Mirska
1817/30 Kasper Arkusiewicz Anna Elzbieta Bartz
1817/31 Michał Mateusz Waligurski Maryanna Magdalena Cmoch
1817/32 Teodor Bogusławski Małgorzata Jaworska
1817/33 Bartłomien Zglenicki Joanna Rozalia Doinel
1817/34 Jakub Zychowicz Małgorzata Mirowska *
1817/35 Jakub Paszkowski Konstancya Dobrzynska
1817/36 Marcin Raszpel Marcyanna Katarzyna Sosinska
1817/37 Rafał Ignacy Trzcinski Kunegunda Franciszka Majewska
1817/38 Jan Woyciech Gruszczewski Małgorzata Sobolewska
1817/39 August Zychner Dorota Hartman *
1817/40 Stanisław Szymanski Anna Stygarys
1817/41 Jan Bogdanski Wiktorya Dąbrowska *
1817/42 Kazimierz Antoni Leopold Salomea Mączynska
1817/43 Jozef Benedykt Englert Karolina Franciszka Elsner
1817/44 Stanisław Połanik Maryanna Jabłońska
1817/45 Wawrzeniec Kędzierski Maryanna Szynkiewicz
1817/46 Jozef Węglewski Franciszka Ostrowska
1817/47 Jan Kowalski Urszula Pior
1817/48 Stanisław Giedwiłło Anna Palewska
1817/49 Dominik Ignacy Jankowski Konstancya Czarnołęcka
1817/50 Jerzy Gierczug Antonina Sliwinska
1817/51 Samuel Ciebe Antonina Małgorzta Damcel
1817/52 Kajetan Kubalski Maryanna Majewska
1817/53 Andrzey Szymanski Helena Faszczewska
1817/54 Wawrzeniec Nowakowski Wiktorya Ewa Henrych
1817/55 Jakub Słoniarz Maryanna Nawrocka
1817/56 Augustyn Bałow Jadwiga Derolska
1817/57 Kasper Paryskowski Maryanna Magdalena Granowska
1817/58 Stanisław Głębocki Urszula Siwczynska
1817/59 Łukasz Paweł Uniejewski Salomea Brylinska
1817/60 Wawrzeniec Krzeczkowski Agnieszka Woycik
1817/61 Tomasz Antoni Sebest Polkowski Praxeda Magdalena Se Puchała
1817/62 Adam Narocki Paulina Swenerowcz
1817/63 Woyciech Garbowski Julianna Maryanna Jakubowska
1817/64 Woyciech Artanowicz Maryanna Rozalia Tek Braun
1817/65 Jozef Swiniarski Zuzanna Radzikowska
1817/66 Walenty Maciey Cichalski Maryanna Swierczynska
1817/67 Antoni Grabowski Petronella Spotowicz
1817/68 Wincenty Zygmunt Guzowski Teressa Jadwiga Kosinska
1817/69 Stanisław Piotr Matuszewski Eleonora Joanna Lanckorońska
1817/70 Jan Fryderyck Wichman Anna Karolina Krykowska
1817/71 Jan Samuel Esser Katarzyna Wiktorya Zakrzewska *
1817/72 Kasper Woyciechowski Apolonia Głąbska
1817/73 Michał Odorowski Maryanna Kozłowska
1817/74 Frederyk Szteinglein Salomea Pietrzycka
1817/75 Andrzey Pamięta Barbara Millat
1817/76 Antoni Swiderski Brygida Weronika Lipinska
1817/77 Szczepan Figurski Marcyanna Tomczyk
1817/78 Woyciech Ciżewski Franciszka Bruszkowska
1817/79 Jan Walenty Schroth Małgorzata Truskolaska
1817/80 Jan Fechtner Maryanna Krystyna Grzybowska
1817/81 Paweł Zygmuntowicz Wiktorya Lorentz
1817/82 Leonard Szrall Maryanna Rozalia Slepska
1817/83 Maciey Iwaszkiewicz Helena Föeh
1817/84 Jan Brukner Maryanna Ludwika Hildemm
1817/85 Ferdynand Szultz Katarzyna Gizler
1817/86 Jan Kleyn Tekla Maryanna Sutkowicz
1817/87 Antoni Dawison Maryanna Bibianna Jabłonska
1817/88 Franciszek Jozef Graff Rozalia Marcyanna Nowaczynska
1817/89 Alexander Michałowski Anna Bazylisa Klinger
1817/90 Jan Ignacy Łącki Magdalena Katarzyna Monfrell
1817/91 Antoni Dębski Małgorzata Kossecka
1817/92 Franciszek Szymanski Maryanna Karpinska
1817/93 Andrzey Oyzinski Jadwiga Błoniewska
1817/94 Idzi Sadowski Barbara Toporowska
1817/95 Fabian Felicyan Kleczynski Maryanna Bober
1817/96 Stanisław Michał Jul Dąbrowski Julianna Felicyanna Schlitter
1817/97 Ignacy Terlecki Jadwiga Drozd
1817/98 Jan Suradowski Maryanna Gruszczynska
1817/99 Marcin Franciszek Błaszkowski Katarzyna le Garde
1817/100 Jakub Strzałkowski Katarzyna Olenderek
1817/101 Franciszek Szałaykowski Dorota Ludwika Szwaykowska
1817/102 Gabryel Myslinski Franciszka Osinska
1817/103 Woyciech Pinczewski Anna Gutowska
1817/104 Walenty Stankowski Maryanna Zawadzka
1817/105 Dyonizy Kapica Anna Czaczkowska
1817/106 Dominik Boltzer Maryanna Magdalena Jordan
1818/1 Leopold Knall Maryanna Burzynska
1818/2 Krzysztof Gronauer Zuzanna Magdalena Kulinska
1818/3 Jan Jakubowski Maryanna Lipniacka
1818/4 Kasper Bernacki Maryanna Apolonia Karasinska
1818/5 Krystyan Zeydel Magdalena Swiderska
1818/6 Jan Paweł Zeyler Małgorzata Kubikowska
1818/7 Piotr Rządca Marcyanna Idzkowska
1818/8 Maciey Komorowski Agnieszka Teofila Kochanowska
1818/9 Jozef Ziołkowski Maryanna Zakrzewska
1818/10 Michał Franciszek Sliwinski Ewa Teressa Jackiewicz
1818/11 Grzegorz Płotnicki Anna Fryderyka Szellenberg
1818/12 Karol Wilhelm Frydenreich Elżbieta Marx
1818/13 Piotr Jaworski Antonina Chrzanowska
1818/14 Walenty Kowalski Maryanna Katarzyna Ochocinska
1818/15 Woyciech Zambrzycki Monika Szymanska
1818/16 Franciszek Zembrzuski Anna Pałczynska
1818/17 Leon Hiżynski Agnieszka Michaela J Skrzynska
1818/18 Maciey Wawrzeniec Kr Faust Maryanna Elżbieta Bittner
1818/19 Maciey Bonifacy Szmigielski Regina Sagotowska
1818/20 Jan Gołembiewski Ludwika Chondzinska
1818/21 Jozef Marek Barszczewski Aniela Katarzyna Krolikowska
1818/22 Grzegorz Jarzębski Brygita Gawarecka
1818/23 Marcin Kosinski Maryanna Jadwiga Przygodzka
1818/24 Felix Michał Nowakowski Anna Klonowska
1818/25 Jozef Piorecki Dorota Weyber
1818/26 Marcin Szygulski Franciszka Swiżynska
1818/27 Antoni Lubowidzki Jozefa Pawłowska *
1818/28 Karol Michał Ulrych Anna Barbara Katarzy Garbielowska
1818/29 Bogumił Adam Gross Szarlota Paczka
1818/30 Jozef Miedzinski Jozefa Maryanna Antoniewicz
1818/31 Tomasz Chinski Maryanna Urszula Młynkiewicz
1818/32 Piotr Osiecki Aniela Karpowicz
1818/33 Walenty Jozef Miarczeński Maryanna Dworakowska
1818/34 Jan Laskowski Apolonia Nowakowska
1818/35 Jan Adam Polaski Wiktorya Salomea Teo Trzeszkiewicz
1818/36 Michał Szydłowski Tekla Sokołowska
1818/37 Jozef Gliszczynski Anna Sobolewska
1818/38 Tomasz Klukowski Petronella wg metryk Kozłowska
1818/39 Jerzy Sieblitz Eleonora Smitkowska
1818/40 Ludwik Łapczynski Dorota Nerlich
1818/41 Franciszek Zaleski Krystyna Hass
1818/42 Jozef Syczewski Maryanna Teressa Schellenberg
1818/43 Antoni Januariusz Ja Kuszel Teressa Załuska
1818/44 Jakub Dworakowski Franciszka Nowakowska
1818/45 Kazimierz Połanik Maryanna Szypniewska
1818/46 Walenty Kuzminski Joanna Latalska
1818/47 Jan Traugott Wolft Anna Teressa Schonk
1818/48 Karol Lorentz Katarzyna Kostrzewiecka
1818/49 Kasper Wisniewski Maryanna Katarzyna Dudkowska
1818/50 Wawrzeniec czyli Lud Kaczorowski Magdalena Tyszka *
1818/51 Szmul Markusowicz Ruchla Judka
1818/52 Antoni Koziorowicz Zofia Ochocka
1818/53 Piotr Peti Maryanna Jozefa Nolin
1818/54 Franciszek Xawery Jacelkowski Maryanna Dorota Myslewska
1818/55 Wincenty Fereryusz A Lipinski Tekla Wasilewska
1818/56 Jozef Pietrzykowski Maryanna Nowak
1818/57 Piotr Strokowski Anastazya Bielecka
1818/58 Wawrzeniec Baranowski Justyna Katarzyna Sikorska
1818/59 Jozef Derdołek Franciszka Osinska
1818/60 Jakub Krzysztof Brzozowski Małgorzata Tempal *
1818/61 Paweł Brewczynski Maryanna Trudzinska
1818/62 Jan Wilczynski Elżbieta Wierzbicka
1818/63 Tomasz Lipski Antonina Rudzinska
1818/64 Jan Kanty Rudnicki Małgorzata Kunegunda Mierzejewska
1818/65 Jan Dyniewicz Maryanna Cuprzak
1818/66 Stanisław Dzik Anna Barbara Bartkowicz
1818/67 Jan Kasinski Katarzyna Lechner
1818/68 Mikołay Dymanty Ludwika Gradecka
1818/69 Jozef Bednarski Barbara Czarnecka
1818/70 Jan Antoniak Anna Krokowska
1818/71 Mikołay Orzechowski Brygida Roza Przymierska
1818/72 Jan Jozef Żebrowski Maryanna Jozefa Rudzka *
1818/73 Karol Prokop Julianna Jakób
1818/74 Wilhelm Gisman Elżbieta Kremer
1818/75 Stefan Sliwinski Balbina Dembowska
1818/76 Kazimierz Jozef Batorski Helena Kobierska
1818/77 Alexander Surmacki Rozalia Krajewska
1818/78 Leon Grzegorz Cwikiel Teressa Szwartz
1818/79 Marcin Kasprzak Teressa Ponikłowicz
1818/80 Wilhelm Rosochacki Anna Zielinska
1818/81 Kazimierz Swierczynski Maryanna Sosinska
1818/82 Henryk Balcer Maryanna Karolina Jeronim
1818/83 Jan Henryk Kohl Anna Katarzyna Haberman
1818/84 Stanisław Sokołowski Weronika Szulinska
1818/85 Jozef Żydok Jozefa Maryanna Felixiewicz *
1818/86 Tomasz Adam Rybicki Jozefa Gorska
1818/87 Andrzey Klonowski Barbara Jankowska
1818/88 Jan Chrzciciel Ceyzynger Julianna Heltzel
1818/89 Bogusław Szukalski Katarzyna Bludauer
1818/90 Jozef Łosinski Franciszka Brzozowska *
1818/91 Franciszek Xawery Segno Maryanna Suchorzewska
1818/92 Jozef Smoczynski Roża Maryanna Baraszkiewicz
1818/93 Jan Dąbski Agnieszka Kozłowska *
1818/94 Franciszek Kleyner Maryanna Bark
1818/95 Jozef Szymanski Maryanna Malinowska Klingerowa
1818/96 Antoni Drewnowski Agnieszka Jaworska *
1818/97 Franciszek Niwinski Małgorzata Glinska
1818/98 Jan Derka Maryanna Katarzyna Wartołowska
1818/99 Jozef Kociszewski Anna Bucholtz
1818/100 Jan Lewandowski Katarzyna Kwietniowska
1818/101 Mikołay Woyno Teressa Włodek
1818/102 Jozef Olszewski Petronella Felicyann Wężycka
1818/103 Jozef Lipinski Eleonora Monika Zdanowska *
1818/104 Paweł Pieskiewicz Marcyanna Osiecka
1818/105 Gabryel Jozef Bogacki Katarzyna Sopinska
1818/106 Wincenty Jurewicz Maryanna Sasinska
1818/107 Franciszek Masierowicz Maryanna Saczomska
1818/108 Antoni Przybylski Maryanna Elżbieta Schteyn
1818/109 Ignacy Kolbe Anna Maryanna Koronitzc
1818/110 Franciszek Michał Kranich Franciszka Zalewska
1818/111 Franciszek Wisniewski Antonina Gierytz
1818/112 Stanisław Jan Szubert Magdalena Karczewska
1818/113 Dominik Jozef Sulisławski Brygida Dębek
1818/114 Jozef Wisniewski Maryanna Łuszczewska *
1818/115 Adam Nikodem Arendt Franciszka Ulatowska *
1819/1 Karol Franciszek Scholtz Joanna Krystyanna Kusch
1819/2 Jan Tomicki Joanna Wilhelmina Szymanowska
1819/3 Dominik Bonifacy Woltanowski Helena Zuzanna Franke
1819/4 Paweł Kowalewski Maryanna Janiszewska
1819/5 Jan Makarek Maryanna Sternicka
1819/6 Nicefor Szupeniewicz Franciszka Barbara Brzeska
1819/7 Jan Szpinkowski Brygida Czechowicz
1819/8 Jozef Zakrzewski Jozefa Apolonia Daroska
1819/9 Jan Dobrowolski Katarzyna Maryanna Teper
1819/10 Maciey Wilanowski Maryanna Kranich
1819/11 Godfryd Hoffman Jozefa Janot
1819/12 Jozef Krasuski Barbara Tekla Baran
1819/13 Teodor Malinowski Małgorzata Łupinska
1819/14 Abraam Herszkowicz Estera Wigdorowicz
1819/15 Jakub Jankowski Apolonia Obaczewska
1819/16 Karol Jozef Kwasniczka Konstancya Spychalska
1819/17 Jan Morawski Maryanna Kozioł
1819/18 Krystyan Kapp Joanna Fryderyka Froelich
1819/19 Jozef Rabierzynski Maryanna Neyman
1819/20 Jan Jerzy Kohler Zofia Nitsche
1819/21 Jan Woyciechowski Petronella Jarczynska
1819/22 Jozef Ratkiewicz Maryanna Anna Kalisz
1819/23 Fryderyk Karol Folandt Maryanna Krytt
1819/24 Jozef Rasztubowski Rozalia Barbara Pawłowicz
1819/25 Krystyan Neyman Maryanna Łukaszewicz
1819/26 Ignacy Prosciewicz Jozefa Więckiewicz *
1819/27 Michał Połeć Barbara Wojewoda *
1819/28 Felix Rożnowski Jadwiga Woytowicz
1819/29 Gabryel Jozef Podbielski Elżbieta Pezar *
1819/30 Klemens Herman Franciszka Julianna Sukiert
1819/31 Mikołay Lenartowicz Katarzyna Kędzierska
1819/32 Andrzey Piotr Filkiewicz Helena Szudzikowska
1819/33 Jozef Dolinski Maryanna Wuycicka
1819/34 Paweł Klimaszewski Anna Zdrodowska
1819/35 Alexander Franciszek Jasinski Petronella Barbara Cwikel
1819/36 Karol Blankienburg Anna Krystyna Gross
1819/37 Jan August Knetz Karolina Dorota Merkier
1819/38 Franciszek Kępka Franciszka Bielecka
1819/39 Ignacy Szałanski Anna Cywinska
1819/40 Karol Marcin Wizbaum Agnieszka Kowalewska *
1819/41 Łukasz Bukowski Jozefa Radzikowska *
1819/42 Szczepan Jan Głabinski Agata Regina Ostrowska
1819/43 Jan Sanocki Anna Kwiatkowska
1819/44 Alexander Kożuchowski Anna Szczurowska *
1819/45 Tomasz Maychrzyk Ana Barbara Zelaszkiewicz
1819/46 Ignacy Jozef Kaietan Matkiewicz Barbara Wrzesinska
1819/47 Jan Jamrozy Apolonia Pac
1819/48 Jan Wincenty Podbilski Anna Rynkowska
1819/49 Antoni Puszet Zofia Roża Kochanowska
1819/50 Antoni Jozef Talpinski Maryanna Kazanowska
1819/51 Stanisław Bielecki Helena Malinowska
1819/52 Stanisław Andrzey Swięcicki Teofila Bystrzycka
1819/53 Wincenty Otrębski Agnieszka Arciszewska
1819/54 Michał Godfryd Rudzki Maryanna Zawadzka
1819/55 Karol Gotlib Scheynher Katarzyna Korycka
1819/56 Fryderyk Scheyble Zuzanna Sikorska
1819/57 Ignacy Linczewski Jozefa Piotrowska
1819/58 Bonawentura Jan Dembinski Maryanna Katarzyna Chorkowska
1819/59 Fryderyk Prystlayn Jozefa Sieminska
1819/60 Stanisław Ostrowski Klara Knaust
1819/61 Andrzey Sikorski Joanna Karolina Greff
1819/62 Hilary Paweł Mierderzynski Kunegunda Franciszka Bęczkowska *
1819/63 Teodor Romuald Ignac Bućkiewicz Teressa Rostkowska
1819/64 Jozef Lewandowski Ludwika Marczynska
1819/65 Filip Lipinski Konstancya Kormiłowicz
1819/66 Maxymilian Szaniawski Justyna Maryanna Scholtz
1819/67 Jan Smichowski Franciszka Zuzanna Godlewska
1819/68 Grzegorz Kalinski Brygida Okońska
1819/69 Piotr Milewski Franciszka Domajer
1819/70 Jan Ceccato Zofia Agnieszka Joan Gwiazdzinska
1819/71 Jozef Wisniewski Magdalena Zielinska *
1819/72 Jan Dworski Agnieszka Dofner
1819/73 Marcin Jakob Szmaiowski Jozefa Grabowska
1819/74 Jan Flasienski Małgorzata Savage
1819/75 Mikołay Sliwinski Maryanna Kosakowska
1819/76 Piotr Paweł Kulinski Magdalena Porosiewicz
1819/77 Jan Jakob Goswayler Ludwika Jaglinska
1819/78 Jakob Enochowicz Felicyanna Flato
1819/79 Fryderyk Dege Tekla Technowicz
1819/80 Grzegorz Szymanski Agnieszka Bielinska *
1819/81 Dominik Lisowski Anna Malinowska
1819/82 Tomasz Michał Plantowski Magdalena Modzelewska
1819/83 Kazimierz Mierczynski Tadea Krystyna Szypowska
1819/84 Jan Grzegorz Grabowski Teressa Jadwiga Piotrkiewicz
1819/85 Jan Sawicki Anna Jagodzinska
1819/86 Fryderyk Gilies Monika Pieszyk
1819/87 Bartłomień Bromirski Julianna Anna Żylinska
1819/88 Krzysztof Piekiełkiewicz Jozefa Maryanna Gaykowska
1819/89 Jan Jakob Bogner Felicyanna Hintz
1819/90 Jan Temler Anna Maryanna Francke
1819/91 Franciszek Gniadkiewicz Ewa Szczycinska
1819/92 Jozef Sliwinski Maryanna Kosecka
1819/93 Stanisław Jarosinski Elżbieta Parys
1819/94 Maciey Sulewski Franciszka Bogusławska
1819/95 Jakub Franciszek Kałuszynski Katarzyna Piekutowska
1819/96 Szymon Szczepanski Zuzanna Jasinska
1819/97 Jozef Jakinski Jadwiga Bielecka *
1819/98 Bartłomien Orzechowski Jozefa Michalska
1819/99 Fryderyk Krzysztof Brzezinski Magdalena Jasinska *
1819/100 Jan Grzybowski Franciszka Wasilewska
1819/101 Jan Nepomucen Kosciołowski Agnieszka Jaskulska
1819/102 Antoni Guntka Julianna Nowosielska
1819/103 Jan Wrzesinski Maryanna Woyciechowska
1819/104 Adam Borucki Julianna Sosnowska
1819/105 Jozef Niewęgłowski Maryanna Frankie
1819/106 Bogumił Ignacy Lojol Jankowski Jozefa Małgorzata Pruska
1819/107 Daniel Graff Rozalia Terlecka
1819/108 Jozef Janeczko Ewa Stanczak *
1819/109 Franciszek Zakrzewski Maryanna Jadwiga Woyna
1819/110 Woyciech Wierzbowski Barbara Juliann Kincel
1819/111 Maciey Kęsikow Maryanna Radzio
1819/112 Tomasz Kaminski Maryanna Julianna Tryksinska
1819/113 Jakub Kaminski Maryanna Plewinska
1819/114 Samuel Gotlib Hepner Zuzanna Thil
1819/115 Alexander Tomicki Maryanna Kubecka
1819/116 Franciszek Matuszkiewicz Anna Katarzyna Link
1819/117 Jan Albin Kleczynski Alexandra Felicyanna Ziemięcka
1819/118 Woyciech Dolinski Karolina Henryka Gruszecka *
1819/119 Antoni Jan Czarnowski Rozalia Angelewska
1819/120 Piotr Pogonowski Maryanna Malinowska
1820/1 Antoni Trembicki Józefa Wincentyna Żukowska
1820/2 Jan Krystian Hellwig Joanna Krystyna Lehman
1820/3 Roch Kurek Marianna Zamielska *
1820/4 Jan Samuel Kotowicz Salomea Katarzyna Ługowska
1820/5 Tomasz Śmiechowski Wiktoria Leszczyńska
1820/6 Sebastian Kasper Nowaczyński Marianna Magdalena Zaremba
1820/7 Józef Sobociński Joanna Wiśniewska *
1820/8 Traugot Widygier Dorota Kintzel
1820/9 Wincenty Heinig Katarzyna Marianna Resch
1820/10 Józef Fiałkowski Józefa Krajewska
1820/11 Kasper Antoni Snochowski Józefa Barbara Danowicz
1820/12 Mordka Roch Herszowicz Rachela Zelmanowicz
1820/13 Michał Kolendowski Rozalia Świderska
1820/14 Jan Olszewski Antonina Kowalewska
1820/15 Grzegorz Esiński Marianna Szybowska
1820/16 Kazimierz Sławiński Tekla Magdalena Janczewska *
1820/17 Wawrzyniec Przyłuski Justyna Józefa Spasio
1820/18 Ernest Samuel Geyssler Barbara Rachela Krapek
1820/19 Stanisław Trembicki Tekla Kwiatkowska *
1820/20 Mateusz Bilecki Marianna Pieńkowska
1820/21 Aleksy Ostrowski Agnieszka Trzesikowska
1820/22 Paweł Bańkowski Konstancja Kostrzębska *
1820/23 Julian Franciszek Kochanowski Anna Prakseda Jabłonowska *
1820/24 Karol Szwanbek Karolina Fryderyka Lindner
1820/25 Liberiusz Billich Maria Elżbieta Wittych
1820/26 Jan Szymanowski Anna Jakubowska *
1820/27 Józef Zieliński Bogumiła Leśnikowska
1820/28 Adam Sulikowski Franciszka Koziejewska
1820/29 Henryk August Erhardt Józefa Małgorzata Wróblewska *
1820/30 Jan Fryderyk Lindeman Anna Karolina Jung
1820/31 Wincenty Bystroński Marianna Marianna Dominkiewicz
1820/32 Jan Dermer Szarlotta Mebiusz
1820/33 Kasper Melchior Balt Olszewski Domicella Bębnowska
1820/34 Wawrzyniec Połocki Konstancja Wilim *
1820/35 Franciszek Zduniecki Franciszka Przybyłowska
1820/36 Wojciech Piechorski Marianna Wójcik *
1820/37 Jan Jerzy Kielner Katarzyna Lipka
1820/38 Jan Ignatowski Dorota Rożnowska *
1820/39 Jan Borowski Ludwika Kwiatkowska
1820/40 Andrzej Białecki Justyna Bielecka
1820/41 Ignacy Wolski Julianna Kiliańska *
1820/42 Kazimierz Kotowski Salomea Wojciechowska
1820/43 Wojciech Matusiak Petronella Marianna Burzyńska
1820/44 Jan Malinowski Agata Magdalena Sawicka
1820/45 Maciej Bojarski Agnieszka Golian
1820/46 Jakub Jeżewski Marianna Zakrzewska *
1820/47 Augustyn Jan Łukasz Omiński Albina Tekla Gąsowska
1820/48 Józef Szymański Marianna Aniela Przybyłowska
1820/49 Jan Lange Szarlotta Homejer
1820/50 Kazimierz Truczkowski Anna Dorota Frank
1820/51 Wincenty Grasiński Róża Zawadowicz
1820/52 Marcin Wujtecki Agnieszka Julianna Barszczewicz
1820/53 Michał Żurkiewicz Marianna Krauze *
1820/54 Teodor Malinowski Marianna Czosnowicz
1820/55 Franciszek Kubikowski Ewa Sawińska
1820/56 Józef Antoni Bohm Agata Dorota Zaleska
1820/57 Jan Szczeczewski Ewa Sobolewska
1820/58 Wincenty Wawrzyniec Wachlewski Katarzyna Mirowska *
1820/59 Józef Kiersznowski Katarzyna Zielińska
1820/60 Filip Jakub Stachurski Karolina Fryderyka Schwerdtegier
1820/61 Krzysztof Kiestner Anna Szultz
1820/62 Jakub Ignacy Fabiański Anna Barbara Schmit
1820/63 Jacenty Żarkowski Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1820/64 Antoni Kaszacki Małgorzata Śladowska
1820/65 Stefan Kosiorowski Marianna Franciszka Ostrowska
1820/66 Stanisław Romanowski Katarzyna Staszewska
1820/67 Andrzej Ignatowski Agnieszka Mioduszewska
1820/68 Franciszek Ksawery Magnuski Katarzyna Teresa Sieldanowska
1820/69 Józef Ziębiński Anna Kieller
1820/70 Benedykt Paweł Kaucz Julianna Sabina Braun
1820/71 Bartłomiej Błaszuk Marianna Juźwakowska
1820/72 Maciej Kleyne Salomea Dudek
1820/73 Wojciech Traczyk Franciszka Pliwkiewicz
1820/74 Felicjan Rogowski Tekla Marianna Jaworska
1820/75 Jan Tyszkowski Józefa Kaczyńska *
1820/76 Idzi Kamieński Krystyna Żbikowska
1820/77 Józef Drużbacki Anna Kossowska
1820/78 Maciej Załuski Barbara Marianna Wołodziewska
1820/79 Tomasz Kostecki Marianna Brzozowska
1820/80 Szymon Jaworski Magdalena Gasińska
1820/81 Stanisław Burdziński Tekla Malinowska
1820/82 Florian Stanisław Wolski Konstancja Sadowska
1820/83 Feliks Kulesza Anna Magdalena Nowakowska
1820/84 Antoni Ziembowicz Jadwiga Burian
1820/85 Piotr Kochanowski Magdalena Sawicka *
1820/86 Antoni Emanuel Gutner Marianna Walenta
1820/87 Andrzej Golecki Katarzyna Pniewska
1820/88 Stanisław Kossowski Serafina Berent
1820/89 Stefan Radecki Marianna Zielińska
1820/90 Wojciech Repeta Agnieszka Serafin
1820/91 Tadeusz Jan Tym Joanna Tekla Łagodzińska *
1820/92 Bartłomiej Kaczyński Marianna Ewa Boczkowska *
1820/93 Wojciech Wichrowski Marianna Wiktoria Neyman
1820/94 Andrzej Wróblewski Marianna Elżbieta Miller *
1820/95 Mikołaj Sokołowski Elżbieta Zofia Liwczyńska
1820/96 Karol Teofil Gabel Marianna Świtańska
1820/97 Jan Kleczkowski Rozalia Krajewska *
1820/98 Stanisław Kazanowski Marianna Suska
1820/99 Tomasz Budziński Marianna Wójcicka
1820/100 Stanisław Ordyniec Marianna Okuńska
1820/101 Jan Dąbrowski Marianna Anna Domańska *
1820/102 Marcin Szuba Marianna Lareś
1820/103 Józef Bogulski Rozalia Miszewska
1820/104 Józef Zdanowski Katarzyna Szultz
1820/105 Jan Goedel Anna Salomea Jaksch
1820/106 Marcin Krupiński Petronella Franciszk Kamińska
1820/107 Tomasz Komolski Justyna Zakrzewska *
1820/108 Jakub Trocki Anna Cichocka *
1820/109 Karol Schwank Krystyna Szarlotta Hentzel
1820/110 Antoni Jan Wójcikowski Marianna Franciszka Grabowska
1820/111 Aleksander Kołomedyński Marianna Kubiszewska
1820/112 Ignacy Kozikowski Teresa Jastrzębska
1820/113 Szczepan Gliński Gertruda Chodorowska
1820/114 Jan Jamiołkowski Marianna Joanna Horalik
1820/115 Józef Stefański Marianna Bochińska
1820/116 Józef Łączyński Małgorzata Filipowicz
1820/117 Franciszek Piech Marianna Budzyńska
1820/118 Ignacy Ferdynand Hasselberg Rozalia Anna Pompa
1820/119 Sebastian Zdybowicz Apolonia Gierzak
1820/120 Ernest Klauz Anna Marianna Kayl
1820/121 Kazimierz Morawiński Marianna Danielewicz
1820/122 Szymon Iszaj Anna Niwińska
1820/123 Marcin Gozdziejewski Marianna Młotkowska *
1820/124 Adam Wróbel Franciszka Borkowska
1820/125 Bartłomiej Goralczyński Felicjanna Bińkowska
1820/126 Józef Szymański Marianna Koprowska
1820/127 Antoni Bazyli Laskowski Konstancja Ostrowska *
1820/128 Jan Dzikowski Julianna Szultz
1820/129 Karol Schwanenstiger Anna Golińska
1820/130 Andrzej Jaroszyński Marianna Rzesińska
1820/131 Wawrzyniec Jaczyński Franciszka Józefa Grochowska
1820/132 Jan Karwacki Konstancja Gornicka *
1820/133 Tomasz Piecyk Barbara Wysocka
1820/134 Józef Nowakowski Marianna Ludwika Koperska
1820/135 Jan August Kramer Elżbieta Laskowska
1820/136 Andrzej Perkowski Petronella Śliwińska
1820/137 Jan Nepomucen Kasper Kozłowski Dorota Wojtaszewska
1821/1 Wincenty Jan Kozłowski Aleksandra Paulina Gąsiorowska
1821/2 Józef Zaręba Teresa Pomorska *
1821/3 Jan Joachim Sabelmann Fryderyka Wilhelmina Bolmayer
1821/4 Piotr Bogurski Antonina Józefa Kołakowska
1821/5 Maciej Struski Agnieszka Leśniewska
1821/6 Wincenty Kuczkowski Tekla Chodakowska
1821/7 Mateusz Nowicki Karolina Konstancja Kuczyńska
1821/8 Józef Schmidt Fryderyka Wilhelmina Jung
1821/9 Kacper Jaworski Helena Paczewicz
1821/10 Jan Fryderyk Stock Marianna Katarzyna Idźkowska
1821/11 Ludwik Oklejewski Elżbieta Gilmajster
1821/12 Mateusz Ratkowski Tekla Grochowska *
1821/13 Ernest Fryderyk Trzciński Krystyna Julianna Zwolińska
1821/14 Andrzej Biernacki Magdalena Chodorowicz
1821/15 Andrzej Sołtys Katarzyna Sznajder
1821/16 Antoni Rybicki Antonina Chrzanowska
1821/17 Filip Karczmarek Katarzyna Korycka
1821/18 Franciszek Placyd Zembrzycki Zofia Wójcicka
1821/19 Jan Zalewski Joanna Wencel
1821/20 Franciszek Kozłowski Barbara Jurkowska
1821/21 Jakub Kajetan Fortun Rzętkowski Cyrylla Rogowska
1821/22 Karol Ernest Kramer Marianna Józefa Niezgurzyńska *
1821/23 Michał Piotrowski Gertruda Madej
1821/24 Tomasz Rudnicki Marianna Karczewska *
1821/25 Alojzy Ostrowski Józefa Gierałtowska *
1821/26 Walenty Ignacy Ostaszewski Prakseda Emilia Sułocka
1821/27 Jan Majewski Ewa Wąsiewska
1821/28 Łukasz Stachowicz Franciszka Łempicka
1821/29 Jan Gottlieb Heintz Marianna Godecka
1821/30 Kasper Ostrowski Józefa Małgorzata Zajączkowska
1821/31 Jan Gałkowski Marianna Cholewińska
1821/32 Jan Godfrod Fascholdt Emilia Wojciechowska
1821/33 Stanisław Zybała Katarzyna Marianna Sławińska
1821/34 Jan Babicki Wiktoria Karlińska
1821/35 Maciej Szczudliński Katarzyna Adamowska
1821/36 Roch Wiśniewski Agnieszka Marianna Młochowska *
1821/37 Wojciech Biernacki Marianna Zwierszchowska
1821/38 Józef Bonawentura Akord Małgorzata Wiewiórkowska *
1821/39 Jakub Janczewski Marianna Łucja Macińska
1821/40 Augustyn Karasiński Marianna Agnieszka Zrzelska
1821/41 Fryderyk Wilhelm Eweler Joanna Zofia Karolin Pfindejs
1821/42 Adam Wiktor Mierzejewski Aniela Marianna Mierzejewska
1821/43 Józef Kowalski Brygida Guzowska
1821/44 Tomasz Iwanicki Marianna Szylkowska
1821/45 Andrzej Wojewódzki Katarzyna Barbara Łuszczewska *
1821/46 Józef Teofil Radzikowski Katarzyna Mierzwińska
1821/47 Szymon Ostafiński Cecylia Marianna Szacfaier *
1821/48 Jan Antoni Wojciech Krassuski Tekla Dąbrowska
1821/49 Jan Nepomucen Skower Marianna Popławska
1821/50 Kazimierz Franciszek Nowotarski Tekla Marianna Gonońska
1821/51 Piotr Zieliński Anastazja Jedlińska
1821/52 Andrzej Patycki Marianna Teofila Mamińska
1821/53 Maciej Piotrowski Marianna Mariańska *
1821/54 Karol August Johannson Marianna Józefa Szatkowska
1821/55 Jan Józef Mikulski Tekla Ratowska *
1821/56 Stanisław Franciszek Soret Anna Gorska *
1821/57 Michał Dąbrowski Elżbieta Kowalska
1821/58 Marcin Miller Katarzyna Czymoch
1821/59 Jan Jerzy Haffer Józefa Colignon
1821/60 Paweł Jakubowski Franciszka Barbara Kowalkiewicz
1821/61 Kazimierz Czarnecki Magdalena Tekla Białkowska *
1821/62 Gabriel Duszyński Agnieszka Reszczyńska *
1821/63 Kazimierz Łomiński Zofia Dąbrowska
1821/64 Gotlib Ulrych Krystyna Szultz
1821/65 Jan Ostrowski Agnieszka Stępniewska
1821/66 Maciej Jakub Nowakowski Franciszka Zentar
1821/67 Szabsza Herszkowicz Rafa Nosowna
1821/68 Andrzej Dąbrowski Konstancja Franciszk Piotrowicz
1821/69 Piotr Fruman Rozalia Kredecka
1821/70 Józef Jaskulski Franciszka Zofia Lud Borysławska
1821/71 Jerzy Lambert Amelia Konkordia Duve
1821/72 Bogumił Piotr Barbarski Marianna Podlaska
1821/73 Tomasz Radowski Franciszka Wardzińska
1821/74 Jakub Rybicki Antonina Łucja Nieworzewska
1821/75 Benedykt Dzierżyński Katarzyna Bagińska *
1821/76 Filip Płończyński Anna Jachimowicz
1821/77 Marcin Marwan Marianna Łęgosz
1821/78 Krzysztof Pasznik Marianna Rozalia Kołodzińska
1821/79 Wojciech Wasilewski Julianna Szypkiewicz
1821/80 Józef Wincenty Zieliński Ludwika Turkiewicz *
1821/81 Wawrzyniec Śmieciński Małgorzata Szafrańska
1821/82 Andrzej Mrokowski Katarzyna Marianna Złokiewicz
1821/83 Michał Skowroński Katarzyna Kleczkowska *
1821/84 Franciszek Szubiński Tekla Skultecka
1821/85 Jan Cywiński Ewa Wiktoria Hawemann
1821/86 Szczepan Bogusławski Konstancja Koziarska
1821/87 Jakub Bartłomiej Centkowski Teofila Więckowska *
1821/88 Grzegorz Czerwiński Marianna Zachewicz
1821/89 Henryk Ferdynand Blankienhagen Petronella Nowakowska
1821/90 Józef Juchełka Franciszka Trojanowska
1821/91 Jakub Kowalczewski Helena Karolin
1821/92 Jan Kołaczkiewicz Barbara Myskowska
1821/93 Franciszek Wincenty Poborski Franciszka Brygida Jaworska *
1821/94 Marcin Stanisław Wnorowski Amalia Regina Sztall
1821/95 Józef Hanszyld Józefa Matys
1821/96 Bonifacy Chmielewski Marianna Elżbieta Łępicka *
1821/97 Paweł Foltoszyński Rozalia Nowakowska
1821/98 Jan Gałecki Albertyna Augustyna Greffen
1821/99 Jan Tomasz Grzywaczewski Małgorzata Kozikowska *
1821/100 Jan Kondzielski Marianna Antonina Masłowska
1821/101 Sebastian Durczyński Zofia Czarnecka
1821/102 Łukasz Rudzki Marianna Łucja Rembecka
1821/103 Karol Schwartz Ludwika Maluga
1821/104 Wojciech Michalski Marianna Marczak
1821/105 Roch Sierpiński Eleonora Smoleńska
1821/106 Wojciech Sawicki Julianna Chmielewska *
1821/107 Franciszek Hrehorowicz Zuzanna Kuśnierska
1821/108 Mateusz Krzytowski Marianna Menczelnicka
1821/109 Adam Wierzschowski Marianna Katarzyna Bieńkowska
1821/110 Jan Chrzciciel Żołnierek Marianna Grochowska
1821/111 Augustyn Jabłonowski Tekla Gordon
1821/112 Łukasz Włodkowski Marianna Brygida Gajkowska *
1821/113 Franciszek Wróblewski Felicjanna Katarzyna Chołdakowska
1821/114 Andrzej Bujalski Kunegunda Wojciechowska
1821/115 Mikołaj Grzeszkiewicz Katarzyna Antoniewicz
1821/116 Jan Jerzy Kaim Barbara Jakubson
1821/117 Franciszek Ordyner Marianna Wójcicka
1821/118 Florian Stanisław Michałowski Józefa Petronella Gondert
1821/119 Józef Jabłoński Tekla Skorupko
1821/120 Franciszek Berksztayn Emilia Jaworska
1821/121 Dominik Jan Igrowicz Scholastyka Sułkowska
1821/122 Stanisław Wojciech Fijałkowski Marianna Janiszewska
1821/123 Tomasz Witowski Barbara Lipińska
1821/124 Feliks Matusiak Katarzyna Skowrońska
1821/125 Albert Scherping Rozalia Katarzyna Doerynk
1821/126 Antoni Musieł Małgorzata Dumańska
1821/127 Stefan Jarząbkowski Marianna Piotrowska
1821/128 Paweł Dłuski Konstancja Nadolska
1821/129 Marcin Kazanowski Joanna Katarzyna Sokołowska
1821/130 Wojciech Borkowski Józefa Paluśkiewicz
1821/131 Szymon Kozłowski Franciszka Samborska
1821/132 Wojciech Godlewski Marianna Calińska
1821/133 Karol Ignacy Józef Czarnecki Florentyna Karolina Brydzińska
1822/1 Woyciech Tarkowski Franciszka Szymanowska
1822/2 Fryderyk August Legler Zuzanna Karolina Bandke *
1822/3 Karol Noswitz Magdalena Karolina Strukiewicz
1822/4 Sebestyan Krzyszkowski Małgorzata Swidzinska
1822/5 Wincenty Koszewski Maryanna Krzypkowska
1822/6 Mikołay Jan Dębkowski Franciszka Klepacka
1822/7 Benedykt Burdynowski Ludwika Bagniewska
1822/8 Jan Puscikowski Ewa Dorota Brzezinska *
1822/9 Paweł Uszynski Franciszka Truszkowska
1822/10 Stanisław Franciszek Heck Maryanna Sucharska
1822/11 Franciszek Ziemecki Maryanna Czyszkowska
1822/12 Kasper Markiewicz Agnieszka Olkowska
1822/13 Wawrzeniec Damsel Franciszka Alexandra Wartołowska
1822/14 Leopold Herbacz Katarzyna Olszewska
1822/15 Jan Antoni Kozłowski Elżbieta Salomea Ewa Koncyliusz *
1822/16 Benedykt Zembrzycki Klara Gromadzka
1822/17 Felix Godzinski Franciszka Sokołowska
1822/18 Jan Jaroszewski Tekla Zakrzewska
1822/19 Łukasz Okuniewski Maryanna Jozefa Boberska
1822/20 Franciszek Wołynski Maryanna Dorota Nikodem
1822/21 Franciszek Sawicki Tekla Kowalska *
1822/22 Teodor Sawicki Maryanna Karczewska
1822/23 Piotr Bogusławski Anna Jaworska
1822/24 Franciszek Jaworski Helena Zdroykowska
1822/25 Jan Zapasnik Barbara Weronika Jax
1822/26 Jozef Kaczynski Petronella Leszczynska
1822/27 Kasper Dremsa Jadwiga Cander
1822/28 Jan Jengloft Elżbieta Kremer
1822/29 Tomasz Majewski Łucya Kowalska
1822/30 Jozef Popiel Magdalena Bogdaszewska
1822/31 Tomasz Stefanski Dorota Agnieszka Sławinska
1822/32 Marcin Komorowski Marta Krugier
1822/33 Dominik Ficht Małgorzata Joanna Ofmańska
1822/34 Fabian Piotr Kalinowski Anna Wyszkowska *
1822/35 Felix Jasinski Eufrozyna Rozalia Re Ujazdowska *
1822/36 Hipolit Marski Maryanna Balbina Komorowska
1822/37 Jan Jozef Jakob Jasinski Teodora Adelaida Brzezinska
1822/38 Stanisław Jerzy Łukasinski Julianna Joanna Nowosielska
1822/39 Wawrzeniec Kwiatkowski Zuzanna Tyrolska
1822/40 Cesar Otton Maxymili August Magdalena Anna Hikk
1822/41 Woyciech Figar Maryanna Marcyanna Gamalska
1822/42 Szymon Jabłonski Konstancya Maryanna Kaczanowska
1822/43 Tomasz Strzelecki Tekla Fijałkowska
1822/44 Wincenty Geniusz Antonina Ludwicka *
1822/45 Woyciech Rogalski Maryanna Janczowska
1822/46 Paweł Zebrowski Agnieszka Bebnarska
1822/47 Antoni Potkański Elżbieta Kossowka
1822/48 August Tomicki Maryanna Niedziałkowska
1822/49 Ludwik Kumanowski Franciszka Kaminska
1822/50 Gottlib Mitdank Wiktorya Ossowska
1822/51 Wincenty Dekanski Franciszka Barbara Kotlarz
1822/52 Karol Wilhelm Meysner Zuzanna Wilhelmina Hildebrandt
1822/53 Jakob Maciey Krol Zofia Weronika Weyss
1822/54 Wincenty Janowicz Maryanna Lipinska
1822/55 Jozef Reucki Maryanna Barankiewicz
1822/56 Jakub Naimski Emilia Szyłkowska
1822/57 Walenty Bełcikowski Jadwiga Teressa Grasinska
1822/58 Michał Stanisław Kwiatkowski Julianna Rybicka
1822/59 Jakub Pieczonka Agnieszka Borowska
1822/60 Damazy Komoroski Katarzyna Ciesielska
1822/61 Jozef Garyantasiewicz Antonina Janowska
1822/62 Jan Ważynski Ludwika Wisniewska *
1822/63 Mikołay Tarabarski Agata Konop
1822/64 Andrzey Jeszkiewicz Elżbieta Ochendalska
1822/65 Władysław Michał Wisniewski Maryanna Szymańska
1822/66 Gotlib Thyl Barbara Meleszynska
1822/67 Kazimierz Stachowicz Maryanna Stankiewicz *
1822/68 Jozef Kleynert Katarzyna Małgorzata Sokołowska *
1822/69 Marcin Sayka Franciszka Borkowska
1822/70 Otton Antoni Staniszewski Zofia Monika Kurdwanowska
1822/71 Woyciech Tomasz Leszczynski Jozefa Zaydel
1822/72 Maciey Bębnowski Karolina Antonina Czarnecka
1822/73 Jakób Wirth Elżbieta Dorota Weygt
1822/74 Jerzy Werner Teressa Tygielska
1822/75 Walenty Żuk Jadwiga Cegiełka
1822/76 Karol Reinisch Henryka Tykel
1822/77 Walenty Paweł Jan Wołynski Rozalia Maryanna Grądzka
1822/78 Jan Chrzciciel Dobrowolski Ludwika Florczak
1822/79 Szymon Skupinski Maryanna Brygida Hauschilt
1822/80 Jan Ichne Maryanna Roszkowska
1822/81 Szymon Boguszynski Jadwiga Hekier
1822/82 Wawrzeniec Karczewski Magdalena Ziawinska
1822/83 Jozef Jabłonowski Antonina Franciszka Nossarzewska
1822/84 Samuel August Prufer Karolina Foermer
1822/85 Felix Franciszek z P Swiętochowski Wiktorya Grasinska
1822/86 Mateusz Wawrzecki Zofia Sliwinska
1822/87 Michał Buczynski Elżbieta Węgorzewska
1822/88 Karol Fryderyk Wilhe Helling Klara Maryanna Rządca
1822/89 Jan Łącki Apolonia Osinska
1822/90 Henryk Sztronk Zuzanna Hoch
1822/91 Edward Bogusław Płoński Urszula Teressa Winnicka
1822/92 Jozef Maciey Skupieski Tekla Urszula Sulikowska
1822/93 Jozef Stefan Wdowinski Franciszka Kulikowska *
1822/94 Dominik Jarmolinski Julianna Domachowska *
1822/95 Floryan Zaborowski Ewa Galinska
1822/96 Izydor Schwiter Agnieszka Gurska
1822/97 Franciszek Sapieszka Małgorzata Żukowska
1822/98 Marcin Markowski Tekla Maryanna Rozmysłowicz
1822/99 Wawrzeniec Witanowski Teressa Jadwiga Rządca
1822/100 Jan Wiewiorczynski Małgorzata Kozlikowska
1822/101 Franciszek Lewański Katarzyna Szymanska *
1822/102 Michał Franciszek Łączynski Maryanna Antonina Bernacka
1822/103 Filip Onufry Rzepecki Teodora Rzepecka
1822/104 Jan Krystyan Sachs Maryanna Kunegunda Michałowska
1822/105 Felix Turski Agata Sliwowska
1822/106 Jozef Lubarski Maryanna Bąkowska
1822/107 Jan Pokrzywski Helena Zasadniew
1822/108 Michał Skowronski Maryanna Elżbieta Fr Welzel
1822/109 Jakub Ziernszteyn Karolina Koberten
1822/110 Stanisław Mateusz Kłobożynski Maryanna Zmudzinska
1822/111 Jan Szylkiewicz Katarzyna Swiętochowska
1822/112 Michał Bigosiński Katarzyna Ićkowska
1822/113 Franciszek Jakób Baumann Joanna Józefa Janowska
1822/114 Antoni Strzałkowski Zofia Zarańska
1822/115 Teodor August Mitte Felicyanna Małgorzat Paszkowska
1822/116 Maciey Teodor Federowicz Anna Tekla Klimaszewska
1822/117 Fryderyk Wilhelm Marx Krystyna Dorota Lautner
1822/118 Jozef Słupski Katarzyna Kaminska *
1822/119 Antoni Gałczynski Katarzyna Maryanna Zalewska
1822/120 Michał Kukurowicz Joanna Gorska
1822/121 Antoni Suffczynski Antonina Agnieszka Jackowska *
1822/122 Mikołay Kossakowski Maryanna Szustowicka
1822/123 Jakub Roller Franciszka Konopacka
1822/124 Grzegorz Baczynski Justyna Rutkowska *
1822/125 Piotr Kulesza Ludwika Powal *
1822/126 Tomasz Max Julianna Duszka
1822/127 Woyciech Turczynski Felicyanna Wiktorczak
1822/128 Jan Wilhelm Muller Franciszka Maryanna Boneberger
1822/129 Piotr Zawadzki Karolina Agnieszka Kasperska
1822/130 Woyciech Glinski Maryanna Czarnecka
1822/131 Jan Andrzey Waldow Katarzyna Marx
1822/132 Natan Leyzerowicz Hawa Jozef
1822/133 Piotr Paweł Płaska Maryanna Węglewska
1822/134 Michał Puczenski Dorota Łukasz
1822/135 Jan Fontalinski Kunegunda Kostarska *
1822/136 Jan Stupnicki Maryanna Jozefa Mrozowska
1822/137 Stanisław Cypryan Zadera Maryanna Jozefa Banczakiewicz
1822/138 Piotr Makowski Teressa Tekla Sosenkowska
1822/139 Nochim Abraamowicz Estera Jankel
1822/140 Ludwik Emich Justyna Jozefata Kadłubowska
1823/1 Tadeusz Latoszynski Anna Kwiecinska
1823/2 Jan Jozef Bijot Marya Ludwika Wilkin
1823/3 Jan Polecki Petronella Maryanna Zacharska
1823/4 Stanisław Płoński Antonina Zembrzuska
1823/5 Wincenty Antoni Brenert Franciszka Figura
1823/6 Jan Szwaykowski Franciszka Kaminska
1823/7 Ambrozy Mikołay Lenarczyk Salomea Lipczynska
1823/8 Ignacy Moczydłowski Antonina Magdalena Rządca
1823/9 Jan Jozef Wieman Anna Teressa Janiszewska *
1823/10 Jan Bonifacy Kostrowicki Maryanana Petronella Burczynska
1823/11 Łukasz Tomasz Stolarski Małgorzata Chrzanowska *
1823/12 Paweł Stężycki Anna Agnieszka Klepacka *
1823/13 Ignacy Jozef Madynski Helena Jozefa Majer
1823/14 Teodor Ryniewicz Karolina Anna Lindzer
1823/15 Bernard Mateusz Grabski Maryanna Pełczewska
1823/16 Jozef Smolenski Małgorzata Bereza
1823/17 Jan Kanty Jankowski Franciszka Rembiszewska
1823/18 Franciszek Kazimierz Gałkowski Salomea Katarzyna Kozłowska
1823/19 Piotr Łącki Tekla Maryanna Piekarska
1823/20 Jakub Roch Szlupowicz Anna Szultz
1823/21 Krystyan Szteyman Julianna Szynkiewicz
1823/22 Herman Hipolit Auschlag Anna Katarzyna Chluska
1823/23 Andrzey Leo Anna Katarzyna Barszan
1823/24 Leonard Wandatt Zuzanna Rozalia Płoszewska
1823/25 Tadeusz Maurycy Kossowski Pelagia Anna Konstan Czołchańska *
1823/26 Jan Repczynski Maryanna Bilska
1823/27 Szymon Markowski Jozefa Magdalena Swiątynska
1823/28 Jan Andrzey Weinert Anna Julianna Elżbie Spiller *
1823/29 Paweł Sobestyan Kondzki Krystyna Domańska
1823/30 Kajetan Zmijewski Zofia Franciszka Turlewicz *
1823/31 Woyciech Kulesza Katarzyna Grzegorzewska
1823/32 Jan Krzysztof Kunszeldorf Elżbieta Schmit
1823/33 Paweł Kubiak Jozefa Gąsal
1823/34 Franciszek Kruszewski Maryanna Romanowska
1823/35 Antoni Rożanski Emilia Alexandra Staniszewska
1823/36 Walenty Witkowski Julianna Scholastyka Lewicka *
1823/37 Jan Ludwik Ryier Katarzyna Reyk
1823/38 Jan Woyciech Rogozinski Jozefa Apolonia Mary Andrychowicz
1823/39 Andrzey Szteyner Anna Elżbieta Ryer
1823/40 Michał Rolla Teofila Ołtarzewska
1823/41 Izrael Salomonowicz Sora Estera Salomon
1823/42 Maciey Pomaski Maryanna Weronika Miller
1823/43 Piotr Paweł Zelichowski Maryanna Płużynska
1823/44 Arnold Troisfontaines Karolina Rejer
1823/45 Brunon Edward Maykowski Julianna Garczynska
1823/46 Michał Franciszek Zeydel Rozalia Franciszka Siemiaszko
1823/47 Jan Krystyan Wolle Felicyssyma Jadwiga Szyprowska
1823/48 Krzysztof Juchniewicz Anna Krajewska *
1823/49 Piotr Kremholtz Maryanna Wyzinska
1823/50 Paweł Zaleski Maryanna Pilichowska
1823/51 Walenty Urbaniak Katarzyna Nowak
1823/52 Jan Franciszek Szalek Maryanna Reszka
1823/53 Jan Gotlib Koch Eleonora Rabe
1823/54 Andrzey Zelkner Zuzanna Krystyanna Haak
1823/55 Łukasz Kobylinski Anna Bank
1823/56 Jerzy Klingman Emilia Bernsztayn
1823/57 Felix Marcinkiewicz Antonina Joanna Spotowicz
1823/58 Ludwik Barczynski Magdalena Furmańska
1823/59 Jan Falkowski Maryanna Szymanska
1823/60 Woyciech Kalinowski Małgorzata Jaworska
1823/61 Jerzy Kotowicz Izabella Pelagia Mar Podbielska
1823/62 Tomasz Woyciechowski Katarzyna Zaiączkowska
1823/63 Bartłomien Stanisławski Katarzyna Helena Pankratz
1823/64 Aloizy Kukow Maryanna Żołkowska
1823/65 Leon Zarzycki Agnieszka Żebrowska
1823/66 Jan Wilhelm Berg Tekla Marcella Kiewłowicz
1823/67 Franciszek Weltz Jozefa Serafin *
1823/68 Sebestyan Pincel Maryanna Swierczynska
1823/69 Jan Adam Franciszek Noiszewski Konstancya Zarzecka
1823/70 Filip Neryusz Szczechowski Franciszka Rolinska
1823/71 Ludwik Bonczkowski Agnieszka Janczyk
1823/72 Tadeusz Głaszynski Barbara Kowalska
1823/73 Alexander Wrobel Maryanna Wiatrowska
1823/74 Jozef Ledworuski Apolonia Anna Morawska *
1823/75 Jan Łaszewski Magdalena Zulicka *
1823/76 Rafał Jabłonski Jozefa Szymańska *
1823/77 Woyciech Komorowski Małgorzata Woytyś
1823/78 Krystyan Fryderyk Majer Anna Helena Sandmann
1823/79 Jozef Polankiewicz Anna Sadowska
1823/80 Walenty Romuald Muller Maryanna Antonina Pompa
1823/81 Jakub Szymański Maryanna Szalewicz
1823/82 Andrzey Androwicz Rozalia Maryanna Angieser
1823/83 Jozef Krasinski Maryanna Laskowska
1823/84 Karol Henryk Weyss Anna Lehman
1823/85 Paweł Szymon Piekutowski Wiktorya Lehman
1823/86 Jerzy Fryderyk Weigt Karolina Maryanna Marska
1823/87 Wincenty Elzanowski Anna Jozefa Kmieczynska
1823/88 Wasił Kuchta Zuzanna Domaszewska
1823/89 Jozef Rozwadowski Brygida Idzikowska
1823/90 Jozef Selawe Tekla Łucya Podczaska
1823/91 Antoni z Padwy Lisiecki Anna Maryanna Rozali Leszczynska
1823/92 Antoni Czerwinski Tekla Bogdańska
1823/93 Piotr Paweł Sokołowski Katarzyna Zielinska *
1823/94 Tomasz Wielebicki Petronella Antonina Cyrkas
1823/95 Piotr Vogiel Małgorzata Figarska
1823/96 Zenon Adam Brozkowski Karolina Kineman
1823/97 Jakub Jan z Dukli Raczkowski Joanna Deninger
1823/98 Szymon Jozef Przedpełski Magdalena Bromirska
1823/99 Woyciech Brzezinski Agnieszka Wiktorya Ledworuska
1823/100 Michał Piotrowski Antonina Wroblewska *
1823/101 Filip Bilek Maryanna Bielinska *
1823/102 Fryderyk Hochmut Joanna Trypten
1823/103 Grzegorz Nabiałczyk Maryanna Grzesik
1823/104 Kazimierz Baykowski Urszula Niezabytowska
1823/105 Teodor Zienicki Karolina Wilkes
1823/106 Jan Gumienik Jozefa Lange
1823/107 Marcin Zaborowski Dorota Makowska
1823/108 Karol Wilchelm Ruchacz Jozefa Teressa Kurowska
1823/109 Krzysztof Fryderyk Sztykiel Katarzyna Sztygler
1823/110 Alexander Bogusław D Ciechański Teressa Marya Bazia
1823/111 Bartłomien Muller Zuzanna Granass
1823/112 Piotr Wasilewski Julianna Frydrych
1823/113 Jozef Wincenty Skorupka Maryanna Jasinska
1823/114 Ignacy Klasinowski Elżbieta Ruchlewicz
1823/115 Walenty Kosecki Kunegunda Franciszka Zaręba
1823/116 Karol Traugott Grochman Anna Marya Weibracht
1823/117 Wawrzeniec Jan Trzaska Elżbieta Brzescianska
1823/118 Jozef Hesler Magdalena Dąbrowska
1823/119 Jozef Chyczewski Rozalia Chechelska
1823/120 Jan Tekielski Tekla Sliwinska
1823/121 Jozef Zakrzewski Maryanna Gustaw
1823/122 Franciszek Gutkowski Maryanna Anna Bozinska
1823/123 Wociech Trzaska Agnieszka Lewandowska
1823/124 Franciszek Mrozek Małgorzata Krystyann Ziołtowska
1823/125 Jozef Gorzkowski Antonina Janiszewska *
1823/126 Piotr Wielinski Magdalena Mund
1823/127 Piotr Barycki Apolonia Wyszynska *
1823/128 Jozef Dorbin Anna Siedlecka
1823/129 Tomasz Musienski Anna Łopinska
1823/130 Jan Chrzciciel Prosp Łoski Apolonia Scholastyka Zbyszewska
1823/131 Ludwik Stark Maryanna Lampart
1823/132 Sylwester Howanicki Jozefa Ługowska
1824/1 Tomasz Woldon Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1824/2 Jan Swidzinski Ewa Karczynska
1824/3 Jakub Dąbrowski Helena Dudkowska
1824/4 Krzysztof Dopieralski Katarzyna Regina Agn Słowiak
1824/5 Jan Gabrylewski Julianna Katarzyna Gaiewska
1824/6 Fryderyk August Tomaszewski Katarzyna Elżbieta Markiel
1824/7 Stanisław Bigunski Apolonia Kuiawska
1824/8 Andrzey Gurski Maryanna Kierszkowska
1824/9 Jan Smoleński Tekla Wiktorya Kapkowska *
1824/10 Woyciech Kubicki Zofia Lenarska
1824/11 Jan Hoffman Rozalia Serafin *
1824/12 Woyciech Skotnicki Salomea Katarzyna Skulmowska
1824/13 Antoni Gorczynski Elżbieta Rachunek
1824/14 Franciszek Kozłowski Anastazya Petronella Jax
1824/15 Jan Krystyan Schlitter Zuzanna Małgorzata Janczewska
1824/16 Piotr Paweł Mierzejewski Małgorzata Maryanna Lipczynska
1824/17 Łukasz Woycicki Agnieszka Maryanna Tłustochowska
1824/18 Woyciech Pils Maryanna Nieliwocka
1824/19 Jan Karbowski Katarzyna Strzałkowska
1824/20 Jan Dwornik Maryanna Szubert
1824/21 Hieronim Orczykowski Katarzyna Grabowska
1824/22 Krzysztof Rybicki Zuzanna Drak
1824/23 Sebestyan Koch Apolonia Maryanna Kollatorowicz
1824/24 Franciszek Moscicki Katarzyna Roszewska *
1824/25 Maciey Wągrodzki Julianna Marx
1824/26 Jan Ulman Barbara Giżycka
1824/27 Jozef Majewski Franciszka Amalia Wi Jennert
1824/28 Walenty Pietrusiewicz Maryanna Horak
1824/29 Stanisław Bachorski Katarzyna Jesionowska
1824/30 Jan Woyciech Jozef Lechowski Joanna Dorota Jabłońska
1824/31 Jan Szeligowski Honorata Sokołowska *
1824/32 Walenty Jankowski Ludwika Tekla Filipowicz
1824/33 Kaietan Kierski Amalia Julianna Zukowska
1824/34 Jan Krzysztof Reich Petronella Zawadzka
1824/35 Aron Moskowicz Ruchla Jakub
1824/36 Chaim Moskowicz Hinda Ayzyk
1824/37 Antoni Karol Glotz Anna Cecylia Barbara Reinschmit
1824/38 Jan Wende Weronika Zbrochowska
1824/39 Nosson Zelmanowicz Freyda Gierszon
1824/40 Tomasz Trębicki Maryanna Barbara Biernacka
1824/41 Woyciech Knapczyk Katarzyna Czerwinska
1824/42 Jan Kreczmar Anna Neuzer
1824/43 Szymon Lisowski Elżbieta Domżalska
1824/44 Anastazy Jan Aniołkiewicz Maryanna Aniela Barszczewska
1824/45 Krystyan Szurpinski Felicyssyma Zofia Zielinska
1824/46 Franciszek Cichocki Barbara Weys
1824/47 Leybus Herszek Hiaszowicz Pessa Lewek
1824/48 Ignacy Nosarzewski Teodozya Alexandra A Zielinska
1824/49 Jan Guyski Jozefa Opęchowska *
1824/50 Andrzey Ciesielski Hieronima Franciszka Lenartowicz
1824/51 Filip Sebestyan Gałkowski Jozefa Jaworska *
1824/52 Jakob Wincenty Mikoł Franciak Teofila Jozefa Habenbarth
1824/53 Jozef Woyciech Żydykowski Maryanna Szyprowska
1824/54 Jan Szymon Józef Radzikowski Honorata Orłowska
1824/55 Juliusz Krzysztof Wi Kuhno Karolina Krystyanna Pisack
1824/56 Tomasz Eibel Tekla Blank
1824/57 Antoni Domagała Anna Wierzbicka
1824/58 Woyciech Ignacy Bogusławski Maryanna Aniela Nacewicz
1824/59 Tomasz Adam Skwarkowski Maryanna Barbara Głabinska
1824/60 Jan Tomaszewski Katarzyna Agnieszka Urzyczynska
1824/61 Maciey Kruszewski Maryanna Tworowska
1824/62 Jozef Olewczak Julianna Karbowiak *
1824/63 Stanisław Antoni Brzezinski Jadwiga Kanieska
1824/64 Ludwik Emich Justyna Szymkowicz *
1824/65 Tomasz Josko Rozalia Lipka
1824/66 Jozef Łasniewski Katarzyna Weyss
1824/67 Aloizy Gonzaga Grzybiński Felicyssyma Maryanna Niwińska
1824/68 Franciszek Michał Chaz Marcyanna Woyciechowska
1824/69 Michał Kajetan Stani Mianowski Dorota Trzcinska *
1824/70 Mordka Jakubowicz Rywa Berek
1824/71 Maciey Teodor Federowicz Franciszka Szustakiewicz
1824/72 Franciszek Sławkowski Marcyanna Honorata Brzezinska
1824/73 Jan Sznayder Marya Anna Mecyer
1824/74 Jan Kaniewski Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1824/75 Jan Krystyan Hildeman Karolina Kincel
1824/76 Walenty Olęderek Rozalia Dołęgowska
1824/77 Maciey Załuski Julianna Sztelka
1824/78 Mikołay Dziedzic Tekla Woyciechowska
1824/79 Franciszek Eychler Agnieszka Kurowna
1824/80 Piotr Marcinkowski Maryanna Kulwic
1824/81 Piotr Antoni Giorda Jozefa Maryanna Sliwinska
1824/82 Stanisław Szczepanski Karolina Kowalska
1824/83 Piotr Kobylinski Marcyanna Łącka *
1824/84 Franciszek Faszczewski Salomea Katarzyna Żabinska
1824/85 Leybus Haymanowicz Hinda Brandla Michla
1824/86 Ignacy Kozarzewski Teofila Julianna Zaleska
1824/87 Szymon Masielowicz Małgorzata Maryanna Głabinska
1824/88 Ludwik Stanczak Balbina Smigielska *
1824/89 Piotr Czarnecki Maryanna Durkiewicz
1824/90 Karol Wilchelm Frydenraych Karolina Prufer
1824/91 Antoni Onufry Wyrwicki Maryanna Czyska
1824/92 Jan Jaworowski Karolina Antonina Franck
1824/93 Franciszek Leder Małgorzata Choinska
1824/94 Jakub Kaczorczak Maryanna Magdalena Idzkowska
1824/95 Maciey Kolman Justyna Schonk
1824/96 Bonawentura Piotrowski Maryanna Milewska
1824/97 Walenty Mazurkiewicz Katarzyna Marcyanna Heync
1824/98 Dawid Franciszek Karwacki Felicyanna Katarzyna Niwińska
1824/99 Jan Krystyan Bandkie Anna Lisowska
1824/100 Szymon Szmulewicz Maryanna Lewek
1824/101 Daniel Fryderyk Bartz Józefa Magdalena Kortzk
1824/102 Alexander Kazimierz Rzońca Zofia Barbara Gaykowska
1824/103 Zelik Herszkowicz Ruchla Szmul
1824/104 Kazimierz Dębowski Leontyna Krieth
1824/105 Michał Stanisław Majewski Franciszka Ostrowska *
1824/106 Błażey Kowalski Helena Ciszkowska
1824/107 Konstanty Jędrzejewski Maryanna Sułowska
1824/108 Woyciech Kropiewnicki Julianna Ostrowiecka
1824/109 Jozef Malesza Maryanna Agnieszka Kornacka
1824/110 Paweł Kaminski Maryanna Dąbrowska
1824/111 Filip Spałkowski Teressa Karczynska
1824/112 Łukasz Gliński Jozefa Opoczynska
1824/113 Michał Majewski Jozefa Antonina Pela Sztelman
1824/114 Jan Per Katarzyna Niekonieczna
1824/115 Antoni Walczakiewicz Maryanna Krystyanna Galinska
1824/116 Franciszek Batkowski Franciszka Justyna Tyminska
1824/117 Jakub Protokowicz Franciszka Barc Barz
1824/118 Tomasz Bernard Kłobuzinski Maryanna Katuś
1824/119 Stanisław Trypowski Wiktorya Burzynska
1824/120 Fryderyk Rausch Joanna Franciszka Skorupka
1824/121 Michał Drewczynski Emilia Laykowska
1824/122 Franciszek Zdybicki Katarzyna Anna Romańska
1824/123 Maciey Lisowski Magdalena Barylska
1824/124 Karol Błaszkowski Maryanna Anna Dembowska
1824/125 Jan Małkowski Maryanna Katarzyna Kaczorowska
1824/126 Jozef Tabla Barbara Polender
1824/127 Woyciech Gawęda Maryanna Ledwanska
1824/128 Jan Antoni Thym Tekla Kozłowska
1824/129 Adam Stanisław Gilewicz Elżbieta Rayfert
1825/1 Dominik Jachnicki Magdalena Klimkiewicz
1825/2 Bonifacy Hoffman Franciszka Kulesza *
1825/3 Andrzey Szyndler Agnieszka Woyciechowska
1825/4 Reinhold Gierman Maryanna Kaminska
1825/5 Antoni Trębicki Urszula Gołębiewska *
1825/6 Bogumił Adam Gross Katarzyna Koskiewicz
1825/7 Samuel Gieck Anna Elżbieta Schenk
1825/8 Abraam Hilfgot Necha Layzarowa
1825/9 Jakub Ołowinski Małgorzata Perłowska
1825/10 Kazimierz Sułkowski Krystyna Stoniewska
1825/11 Tomasz Jadumczakow Maryanna Gołdakowska
1825/12 Haym (Haim) Herten Bayla Zusmanowna
1825/13 Fryderyk Wacław Niedzielski Apolonia Kurakowska
1825/14 Boruch Elbum Haja Zeligowna
1825/15 Jan Puchalski Konstancya Siewierska
1825/16 Herszek Pudman Bluma Tanchanowna
1825/17 Jan Bayzyngier Maryanna Zaleska
1825/18 Pantalion Ludwik Muratowicz Maryanna Józefa Snarska
1825/19 Jan Skolimowski Magdalena Malinowska
1825/20 Piotr Szostakowski Rozalia Gawert
1825/21 Alexander Ostalski Zuzanna Nitecka
1825/22 Franciszek Czech Anna Piątkowska *
1825/23 Jan Ignacy Kaminski Elżbieta Bienkowska *
1825/24 Alexander Dzierzbicki Maryanna Czerwinska
1825/25 Ignacy Karcz Karolina Rapka
1825/26 Szyia Bitter Icles Joskowna
1825/27 Ignacy Pukaczewski Giertruda Gronkiewicz
1825/28 Ludwik Dymidowicz Łucya Wardyska
1825/29 Walenty Dąbrowski Julianna Anna Salome Smichowska
1825/30 Franciszek Szulejewski Maryanna Szymczakowna
1825/31 Szymcha Beniamin Szajowicz Grzędla Mordkowna
1825/32 Jakob Goldberg Hana Moskowna
1825/33 Marcin Dąbrowski Elżbieta Maryanna Żebrowska
1825/34 Zangel Łapun Hudes Majerowna
1825/35 Mendel Kimelfeld Haja Herszkowna
1825/36 Franciszek Jałowiecki Bogumiła Praxeda Mag Jałowiecka
1825/37 Abraam Helberyn Dobra Lewkowna
1825/38 Mosiek Cederben Ryffka Fisielowna
1825/39 Piotr Garyatesiewicz Maryanna Pieńkowska
1825/40 Aloizy Olexiakow Katarzyna Petronella Jakubowska
1825/41 Maciej Chrapczyński Marya Fryderyka Wahre
1825/42 Jakub Marcin Maleszynski Justyna Olexewicz
1825/43 Tomasz Sławinski Anna Wojcik
1825/44 Piotr Michał Szurmiński Joanna Szarle
1825/45 Piotr Paweł Gaykowski Barbara Maryanna Dąbrowska
1825/46 Michał Bogusz Małgorzata Torebska
1825/47 Mosiek Wulf Pływacz Elka Calolowna
1825/48 Aron Rozenblum Haja Lewkowna
1825/49 Szymon Ropolborn Temeryla Szlaelowiczowna
1825/50 Szymon Marcin Siekociński Józefa Teressa Ptaszyńska *
1825/51 Jan Laskowski Agnieszka Siodowska
1825/52 Samuel Gotlib Schultz Marcyanna Baier
1825/53 Ludwik Wilchelm Preus Marcyanna Helena Barszczewicz
1825/54 Jozef Marcin Turutowicz Maryanna Bielska
1825/55 Jochim Krasnopol Hana Lewkowna
1825/56 Karol Tomasz Członkowski Dorota Karczynska
1825/57 Joel Goldman Gołda Izraelowna
1825/58 Piotr Kołtunowski Maryanna Teressa Rytzel
1825/59 Jerzy Fryderyk Reyf Katarzyna Kiern
1825/60 Stanisław Smolinski Agnieszka Antoniewicz
1825/61 Julian Walenty Botkiewicz Apolonia Libicka
1825/62 Ignacy Maycherkowicz Joanna Szarlota Heintzel
1825/63 Błażey Galinski Maryanna Borowska
1825/64 Matys Zwaybon Royza Lewkowna
1825/65 Stanisław Paćko Antonina Rybicka
1825/66 Josiek Faynmol Doba Golgiewicht
1825/67 Józef Zielinski Maryanna Turowska
1825/68 Szaja Goldblum Bayla Herszkowna
1825/69 Benedykt Marzec Małgorzata Laskowska
1825/70 Stanisław Syty Agnieszka Rudzka
1825/71 Ignacy Wosiński Maryanna Serzysk
1825/72 Andrzey Lewicki Antonina Tekla Teres Orłowska
1825/73 Krystian Woyciech Tym Józefa Kraiewska *
1825/74 Wincenty Woyciech Zaykowski Paulina Małgorzata Rządca
1825/75 Woyciech Pałasiński Klara Styrnicka
1825/76 Marcin Jakubowski Agnieszka Maryanna Łuczyńska
1825/77 Franciszek Gliszewski Elżbieta Bierman
1825/78 Roman Wawrzeniec Kileński Wiktoria Anna Rebandel
1825/79 Antoni Podlecki Anna Maryanna Galińska *
1825/80 Jan Friedrich Schultz Zuzanna Anna Słowik
1825/81 Franciszek Gogłoza Konstancya Lusnia
1825/82 Josek Dawidschon Haja Solfowna
1825/83 Herszek Torkiellaub Szandla Szajowna
1825/84 Jan Kanty Woyciech Olszewski Maryanna Elżbieta Styczyńska
1825/85 Stanisław Sosna Magdalena Tekla Burkiewicz
1825/86 Antoni Dalecki Dorota Kozakiewicz
1825/87 Józef Maciej Manowski Wiktorya Brzezińska
1825/88 Jan Tadeusz Ciecierski Felicissima Appoloni Sliwińska
1825/89 Godlib Ignacy Kamprad Anna Krystyna Schwartz
1825/90 Józef Morawcow Marcyanna Krystyna Dworakowska
1825/91 Stefan Oleiasiakow Agnieszka Siasta
1825/92 Hilary Banaszkiewic Zuzanna Tomaszewska
1825/93 Antoni Bartłomień Broniszewski Maryanna Perzanowska
1825/94 Józef Grzegorzewski Praxeda Gronwald *
1825/95 Baltazar Zakrzewski Franciszka Krajewska
1825/96 Piotr Bielicki Elżbieta Filinska
1825/97 Woyciech Petz Katarzyna Barbara Smolinska
1825/98 Józef Fatalski Anna Zofia Kreslin
1825/99 Wincenty Andrzey Ługowski Anna Wilhelmina Wittych *
1825/100 Hieronim Baryga Katarzyna Gozdecka *
1825/101 Józef Marcin Szpenner Katarzyna Małgorzata Schobert
1825/102 Mikołay Czuykow Franciszka Jasinska
1825/103 Stanisław Swiderski Salomea Katarzyna Szczygieł
1825/104 Franciszek Tomaszewski Maryanna Włoch
1825/105 Adam Tuciapski Maryanna Koscińska
1825/106 Mateusz Leskiewicz Maryanna Sadkowska
1825/107 Mikołay Tokarski Aniela Marcyanna Mierzeiewska
1825/108 Wilhelm Werc Katarzyna Altmajer
1825/109 Wilhelm Hofer Rozalia Józefata Maliszewska
1825/110 Boruch Unfer Basia Berkowiczowna
1825/111 Franciszek Bednarczyk Maryanna Głazewska
1825/112 Andrzey Kraczynski Agnieszka Petronella Stypułkowska
1825/113 Jan Sydorowicz Maryanna Nieparska *
1825/114 Kazimierz Miradzki Katarzyna Romanowska
1825/115 Wolf Elman Perla Wulfówna
1825/116 Jan Franciszek Sankoski Wiktorya Łucya Mrozinska
1825/117 Jan Krzysztof Bettener Katarzyna Szatkowska
1825/118 Jan Franciszek Eltzen Tekla Dorota Kapica
1825/119 Szczepan Jabonski Katarzyna Zabłocka
1825/120 Wincenty Sobolewski Rozalia Denarska
1825/121 Antoni Woyciechowski Konstancya Katarzyna Gutowska
1825/122 Woyciech Matecki Józefa Maryanna Tackowska
1825/123 Szczepan Pokorny Katarzyna Sobolewska *
1825/124 Jan Bunelski Maryanna Antonina Kaminska
1825/125 Jan Polkowski Anna Barbara Bleger
1825/126 Jan Krystyan Ludwik Wayc Katarzyna Albert
1825/127 Alexander Ludwik Hil Bryseman von Nettig Joanna Rozalia Jesko
1825/128 Henryk Pattel Anna Rozyna Helena Ludwik
1825/129 Samuel Auerbach Rozalia Mławska
1825/130 Bartłomey Dąbkowski Józefata Noyszewska
1825/131 Paweł Dubicki Apolonia Kurpinska *
1825/132 Józef Franciszek Czackowski Felicyanna Rostkowska
1825/133 Fryderyk Wilhelm Erchardt Karolina Zieniecka
1825/134 Jan Samuel Stanisław Frantz Maryanna Sakowska
1825/135 Walenty Hancz Anna Zielińska
1825/136 Stanisław Andrzej Zieliński Józefa Amisym
1825/137 Antoni Juszczak Wiktorya Rutkowska
1825/138 Tomasz Brzezinski Maryanna Bombała
1825/139 Wincenty Kokosinski Franciszka Masińska
1825/140 Marcin Swinarski Maryanna Nepomucena Cholewska
1825/141 Felix Jan Kaminski Zofia Borkowska
1825/142 Jerzy Gruszewski Anna Wysocka *
1825/143 Wincenty Rohme Maryanna Appell
1825/144 Paweł Wasiakowski Joanna Polesiewicz
1825/145 Józef Maiewski Wilhelmina Karolina Fleszner
1825/146 Jan Fryderyk Boettcher Anna Józefa Nepomuce Andrasiewicz
1825/147 Piotr Siegrist Karolina Emilia Blech
1825/148 Sanel Rosenband Perla Gitta Landow
1825/149 Maylich Sztafsztyfel Sura Ickówna
1825/150 Moszek Sztyngoldt Ewa Litmanowna
1825/151 Kasper Dremsa Agnieszka Grabczyńska