Parafia Warszawa ASC Cyrkuł VI

Akt Mąż Żona
1808/1 Józef Antonowicz Agnieszka Cudnowicz
1808/2 Antoni Grudziński Maryanna Szulc
1808/3 Paweł Widnicki Rozalia Julianna Łabęcka
1808/4 Piotr Czaykowski Tekla Gruczłowska
1808/5 Antoni Kolczyński Magdalena Zapałowska *
1808/6 Mateusz Bandurowicz Maryanna Miklaszewska
1808/7 Józef Jankiewicz Magdalena Wolańska *
1808/8 Jan Boier Maryanna Zakrzewska
1808/9 Kazimierz Bochdziewicz Felicyanna Smolińska
1808/10 Adam Kołakowski Katarzyna Romanik
1808/11 Jan Karol Brunleben Ewa Lutoszewska
1808/12 Dominik Juchniewicz Teresa Kamińska
1808/13 Michał Woycieszek Katarzyna Szczepańska
1808/14 Łukasz Mroczkowski Franciszka Brzezińska
1808/15 Jan Ciołaczek Józefa Czarnecka
1808/16 Józef Maciej Leśkiewicz Marianna Rozalia Niemojewska *
1808/17 Gaspar Stańczyk Marianna Malinowska
1808/18 Jan Gotfryd Starck Marianna Siedlecka
1808/19 Tomasz Syrwatka Helena Olszewska
1808/20 Antoni Puchała Tekla Jabłońska *
1808/21 Józef Nowowieyski Marianna Zofia Unicka
1808/22 Karol Zalewski Urszula Kowalska
1808/23 Mateusz Sznieciński Dorota Jenschen
1808/24 Bartłomiej Jankowski Konstancja Ostaszewska
1808/25 Gaspar Orłowski Elżbieta Justyna Jestalska
1808/26 Jakub Szczyrkowicz Katarzyna Kozłowska
1808/27 Wolf Lewkowicz Michla Mordka
1809/1 Jan Krzyrzanowski Agnieszka Marianna Fuk *
1809/2 Majer Nutka Mośkowicz Zaydla Mosiek
1809/3 Ignacy Piszczałowski Łucja Tuszewska
1809/4 Andrzej Woytowicz Teresa Stężycka
1809/5 Antoni Lidenia Marianna Tekla Drozdowska
1809/6 Karol Marcin Fribe Julianna Zofia Drozdowska
1809/7 Tomasz Skorubski Franciszka Wierzbicka *
1809/8 Franciszek Golecki Zofia Smolińska
1809/9 Bartłomiej Augustyn Kodymowski Franciszka Szczecińska
1809/10 Marcin Szymański Marianna Wyszyńska
1809/11 Urban Stanisławski Helena Boynowska
1809/12 Józef Jasionowicz Jadwiga Leśniewska *
1809/13 Józef Limek Teresa Mostkiewicz
1809/14 Jan z Dukli Kraszewski Rozalia Marianna Przybyszewska
1809/15 Jan Enchold Apolonia Lipińska *
1809/16 Jan Bednarski Franciszka Szymańska
1809/17 Jan Strobel Tekla Petronela Tochentecher
1809/18 Wawrzyniec Trzeszczyński Marianna Ciszkowska
1809/19 Jakub Kietliński Justyna Woycicka *
1809/20 Jochim Leyb Fayga Dawid
1809/21 Auron Ickowicz Rykla Dal
1809/22 Władysław Windakiewicz Agnieszka Makowska *
1809/23 Jacenty Domański Apolonia Wierzbicka *
1809/24 Ignacy Bartłomiej Pankiewicz Katarzyna Zofia Unicka *
1809/25 Szczepan Romankiewicz Józefa Antczak
1809/26 Bartłomiej Kunicki Elżbieta Barbara Krasodębska
1809/27 Józef Sławiński Katarzyna Elżbieta Kowalska *
1809/28 Wojciech Chrzanowski Barbara Bibjanna Kowalska
1809/29 Sylwester Kowalewski Rozalia Leyman
1809/30 Benedykt Sawicki Marianna Lisiewska
1809/31 Antoni Rudasiewicz Salomea Kanenbriber
1809/32 Marcin Lubowicki Agnieszka Kułakowska
1809/33 Wojciech Fiiałkowski Józefa Kuikowska
1809/34 Michał Franciszek Kałczyński Marianna Piotrowska
1809/35 Antoni Wiśniewski Aniela Czyżewicz
1809/36 Jan Konopiński Marianna Chrzanowska
1809/37 Tomasz Suchalski Franciszka Dzięciołowska *
1809/38 Andrzej Jerzy Frantzel Magdalena Kawczyńska
1809/39 Gabriel Biernacki Marianna Kopa
1809/40 Stanisław Radzikowski Katarzyna Zalewska *
1809/41 Bogumił Rutkowski Marianna Katarzyna Sierputowska
1809/42 Wojciech Szmigielski Katarzyna Józefa
1809/43 Jan Gotlib Springer Anna Krystyna Frydrych
1809/44 Jan Muszyński Anna Małgorzata Jeziorańska
1809/45 Jacenty Michałowski Marianna Jezierska
1809/46 Wojciech Franik Zofia Wołoszyńska
1809/47 Michał Latecki Rozalia Elżbieta Jaworska *
1809/48 Mikołaj Rudnicki Joanna Katarzyna Zofia Gruszewska
1809/49 Tomasz Mączyński Urszula Dziekańska *
1809/50 Jan Krzysztof Ferman Marianna Pruszyńska
1809/51 Wincenty Horak Magdalena Wayner
1809/52 Michał Czarnecki Zofia Winkowska *
1809/53 Marcin Grądzki Marianna Rozalia Płoszyńska
1809/54 Łukasz Tokarski Magdalena Joanna Brozdomirska
1809/55 Michał Woźnicki Marianna Marcianna Jabłońska
1809/56 Józef Gnacikowski Marcianna Zawistowska
1809/57 Pweł Ignatowski Marianna Dobrowolańska
1809/58 Gaspar Rudkowski Apolonia Małodobrzyk
1809/59 Stanisław Biernacki Franciszka Antonina Kalinowska *
1809/60 Gotfryd Vogt Barbara Hun
1809/61 Franciszek Mazurkiewicz Małgorzata Jasińska
1809/62 Franciszek Stanisław Wołowski Ewa Łucja Młodzianowska
1809/63 Abraam Wolfowicz Fayga Szymcha
1809/64 Feliks Sielski Franciszka Dynarowska
1809/65 Jozek Szulimowicz Marian Michla
1809/66 Piotr Wolański Marianna Barbara Staks
1809/67 Dawid Markowicz Szyla gitla Szlama
1809/68 Wolf Hersz Majerowicz Giente Leibe Menel
1809/69 Joel Joelowicz Ryfka Tobiasz *
1810/1 Szmul Jakob Ruchla Haim
1810/2 Gaspar Baltazar Czarnecki Małgorzata Katarzyna Gęsińska *
1810/3 Adam Topolewski Marianna Dembińska
1810/4 Jakub Rozen Barbara Zielińska
1810/5 Jan Kossowski Franciszka Pankowska
1810/6 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Zofia Marianna Woydzicka
1810/7 Jan Dobrowolski Małgorzata Bojarska
1810/8 Bartłomiej Mączyński Franciszka Klazińska
1810/9 Marcin Stypułkowski Apolonia Piekutowska
1810/10 Gaspar Mrowczyński Elżbieta Marianna Łapińska
1810/11 Mateusz Załęcki Elżbieta Anna Stysińska
1810/12 Antoni Kielanowicz Marianna Kunegunda Baranowska
1810/13 Jan Leisbach Marianna Dąbkiewicz
1810/14 Franciszek Wąsowicz Salomea Paszkowska *
1810/15 Mordka Faywel Ruchla Szlama
1810/16 Błażej Antoni Adamski Marianna Magdalena Komorowska
1810/17 Józef Michałowski Franciszka Marianna Pawłowska *
1810/18 Andrzej Korczakowski Magdalena Kantorska *
1810/19 Kazimierz Grabiński Elżbieta Swierczewska
1810/20 Icek Herszek Liobe Jankel
1810/21 Tomasz Guźnicki Anna Janikowska
1810/22 Wincenty Mieczkowski Marianna Arbacińska
1810/23 Teodor Kirkowski Katarzyna Jaworowska
1811/1 Antoni Zambrzycki Wiktoria Ubysz
1811/2 Abraam Szlamowicz Toba Chaim
1811/3 Jan Stańczyk Rozalia Rolińska
1811/4 Teodor Jagura Marianna Radomska *
1811/5 Wojciech Orliński Józefa Dworakowska
1811/6 Antoni Szymoyczukow Joanna Marianna Ginter
1811/7 Gronaw Moyżeszowicz Fayga Abracham
1811/8 Józef Jan Stanisław Topolewski Anna Magdalena Huk
1811/9 Jakub Jurasiński Anna Lebiedzińska
1811/10 Józef Sosnowski Marianna Anna Domańska
1811/11 Paweł Olczykow Zofia Idzikowska
1811/12 Jan Mańkowski Tekla Liwińska
1811/13 Gotlib Rathoke Tekla Marianna Krzyrzanowska
1811/14 Józef Wolski Tekla Znamiecka
1811/15 Tomasz Werpachowski Marianna Nowakowska
1811/16 Józef Grudziński Magdalena Schultz
1811/17 Wojciech Warzkiewicz Jadwiga Wnorowska
1811/18 Wawrzyniec Goldman Marianna Ewa Waszkiewicz
1811/19 Ignacy Palma Małgorzata Rajecka
1811/20 Sebasian Skrzycki Teresa Szczepańska
1811/21 Tomasz Brzozowski Julianna Piana
1811/22 Józef Kowalski Franciszka Rozumek
1811/23 Szymon Nieszporkiewicz Elżbieta Szwajewska
1811/24 Lewek Joskowicz Ita Szmul
1811/25 Franciszek Ziółkowski Regina Malcz
1811/26 Jan Lodyn Marianna Brzezicka
1811/27 Franciszek Sliwiński Katarzyna Schroder
1811/28 Wojciech Gwiaździński Antonina Cybulak
1811/29 Maciej Wieczorkowski Teresa Rutkowska
1811/30 Tomasz Gembka Agata Rychter *
1811/31 Ignacy Trybulski Teresa Siemieracka
1811/32 Mikołaj Małecki Marcianna Pomianowska
1811/33 Rudolf Rudka Marianna Mroczek
1811/34 Szmul Leyzer Feyga Judka
1811/35 Tomasz Woynorowski Anna Zielińska
1811/36 Dawid Herszkowicz Laja Boruch
1811/37 Michał Surani Eleonora Cach
1811/38 Szymon Skulski Marianna Siesienkiewicz
1811/39 Bartłomiej Majewski Zofia Kopertowicz
1811/40 Wojciech Czajerowski Anastazja Sygnatorowicz
1811/41 Franciszek Pawłowski Karolina Hochbilder
1811/42 Onufry Gaczkowski Marianna Jazdrzewicz
1811/43 Franciszek Dombrowski Teresa Gertruda Borman
1811/44 Mateusz Stopczyk Marianna Woycińska
1811/45 Jakub Kurowski Anna Marianna Kwiecińska *
1811/46 Wojciech Ptaszyński Helena Warkowska
1811/47 Wojciech Daniel Sommer Anna Zuzanna Heyne
1811/48 Stanisław Woytowski Elżbieta Jaroszyńska *
1811/49 Daniel Ledaux Krystyna Kraysel
1811/50 Wojciech Myśkiewicz Maria Anna Tekla Józefa Guday
1811/51 Antoni Balsewicz Tekla Zapałowska
1811/52 Gabriel Józef Borkowski Anna Teresa Hubner
1811/53 Jan Franciszek Wochlaur Anna Karolina Bachman
1811/54 Józef Grzegorz Stefanowski Feicisyyma Zarzycka
1811/55 Wojciech Cieślicki Wiktoria Sokołowska
1811/56 Józef Gorecki Marianna Werner *
1811/57 Jan Kanty Owczarczak Krystyna Stępniak
1811/58 Paweł Bukowski Joanna Róża Bogdan *
1811/59 Wolf Majerowicz Ita Sora Dawid
1811/60 Marcin Kucharski Franciszka Szamota *
1811/61 Antoni Markowski Julianna Bieniecka *
1811/62 Mordka Berkowicz Hinda Szlama
1811/63 Jozef Tobiasz Zelmanowicz Haja Jozef
1811/64 Szymon Krajewski Agnieszka Magdalena Brylska
1811/65 Jan Herlie Anna Aleksandra Hoppe *
1811/66 Jakub Franciszek Szteynbrych Urszula Marianna Dratz
1811/67 Kazimierz Szczenbikowicz Kunegunda Glonkowska
1811/68 Gotchold Lebrecht Szneyder Agnieszka Zofia Herlie
1811/69 Herszek Boruchowicz Haja Hudel Dawid
1811/70 Norbert Kościański Agata Józefata Borowska
1811/71 Bazyli Czerniechowski Wilhelmina Zaydlaie
1811/72 Leyba Moskowicz Paja Lewek
1811/73 Marcin Szymański Agata Szamota *
1811/74 Józef Zwierzchowski Felicissima Brygida Brynewicz
1811/75 Antoni Szymański Katarzyna Małgorzata Popin
1811/76 Ignacy Leon Treszciński Anna Marianna Fonk
1811/77 Mikołaj Franciszek Kłosiewicz Julianna Truszkowska
1811/78 Mikołaj Jan Owsiński Ewa Piekarska
1811/79 Mikołaj Gowanow Marianna Rekawek
1811/80 Stanisław Michalski Antonina Konstancja Rafałowicz *
1811/81 Jóżef Zbyszyński Jadwiga Szmurła
1811/82 Tomasz Prusiński Ewa Witficka
1811/83 Antoni Roszkowski Helena Maciejowska *
1811/84 Szmul Faywel Gołda Leyzer
1811/85 Zelman Jozef Freyda Mosek
1811/86 Abrahamm Leyzer Fremet Judka
1811/87 Jan Koch Antonina Salomea Popławska *
1811/88 Franciszek Ksawery Sztermann Petronela Obremska
1811/89 Aron Tobiasz Salberowicz Czarna Zelman
1811/90 Jan Rogalski Magdalena Rakowska
1811/91 Wilhelm Godfryd Hejer Anna Katarzyna Fritschen
1812/1 Icek Herszkowicz Sanna Hinda Haimowna
1812/2 Jan Siemaszko Franciszka Rozalia Massalska
1812/3 Tomasz Lawendowski Maryanna Ginter
1812/4 Stanisław Gosk Maryanna Agata Kobylinska *
1812/5 Karol Tarchalski Agnieszka Baczewska
1812/6 Frydrych Józef Lichman Małgorzata Bryx
1812/7 Jan Jakob Jasiński Teresa Jadwiga Brudnik
1812/8 Jakob Prazmowski Tekla Mierzejewska
1812/9 Maciej Zawacki Apolonia Tomaszewska
1812/10 Jan Łuba Rozalia Ludwika Darewska
1812/11 Marcin Kalewski Konstancia Wronska
1812/12 Kazmierz Łazniewski Zofia Stawiarska
1812/13 Stanisław Gąsior Agnieszka Zawadzka
1812/14 Jan Jamiołkowski Teresa Jadwiga Krupienska
1812/15 Józef Miszkowski Agata Kowalska
1812/16 Stanisław Ruszkowski Wiktorya Sokołowska
1812/17 Gabryel Gomorak Julianna Budniewska
1812/18 Josek Michlewicz Mindla Mojer
1812/19 Gabryel Rzyszczewski Anna Celestyna Czartoryska
1812/20 Jakob Tomasz Winnicki Ewa Barbar Naiemska *
1812/21 Zelman Abracham Sora Monasowna
1812/22 Frydrych Wichelm Powalski Katarzyna Lebeka
1812/23 Jan Maria Peton le Barbara Zakolska *
1812/24 Jan Gillert Anna Maryanna Zucher
1812/25 Lewek Jonuszowicz Szyfra Jakubowicz
1812/26 Wawrzeniec Malinowski Anna Waszynska
1812/27 Stanisław Kozika Anna Konegunda Witkowska
1812/28 Josek Pinkus Perla Moszkowna
1812/29 Jan Rotych Małgorzata Katarzyna Banasiewicz
1812/30 Antoni Chełchowski Antonina Sierakoska
1812/31 Floryan Fukier Ewa Zuzanna Naiman
1812/32 Judka Ickowicz Dobrysz Szymonowna
1812/33 Jakob Pawłowski Apolonia Staszkiewicz
1812/34 Franciszek Daumann Konegunda Radzikowska
1812/35 Walęty Meliat Julianna Szczygielska
1812/36 Marcin Adamski Maryanna Pawlicka
1812/37 Zelman Herszkowicz Haja Aronowna
1812/38 Jan Turowski Scholastyka Zofia Dąbrowska
1812/39 Jacel Aron Lewkowicz Siendla Moszkowna
1812/40 Stanisław Tomaszewski Helena Tekla Grudzinska *
1812/41 Jankel Zelmanowicz Kawa Nachmanowiccowna
1812/42 Mayer Herszkowicz Perla Zelmunowna
1812/43 Maciej Waszgiewicz Felicyanna Magdalena Starzeńska
1812/44 Piotr Józef Krulikowski Maryanna Agnieszka Miklasiewicz
1812/45 Franciszek Czyzewski Agnieszka Gawinowska
1812/46 Roch Jachowski Maryanna Trybulska
1812/47 Józef Hohmann Anna Dorota Kolatorowicz
1812/48 Jan Markiewicz Józefa Leksicka
1812/49 Józef Pietrzykowski Agnieszka Pawłowska *
1812/50 Bartłomiey Paszkowski Maryanna Rutkowska
1812/51 Józef Szymanski Magdalena Tomaszewska
1812/52 Mikołay Jochym Jestulski Maryanna Katarzyna Niwińska
1812/53 Jakob Młocki Ludwika Dębowska
1812/54 Antoni Topiński Maryanna Bibianna Ba Dębowska
1812/55 Józef Tkaczyk Eleonora Tyszka
1812/56 Adam Widłakon Felicysyma Julianna Strachocka
1812/57 Kasiel Moszkowicz Ruchla Abrahamowna
1812/58 Stanisław Rozenbam Elżbieta Linowska
1812/59 Mortka Henochowicz Toymet Roza Zuiwlowna
1812/60 Jan Szkotow Maryanna Bitner
1812/61 Jakob Konościwicz Barbara Niwińska
1812/62 Dominik Dobrzyński Ludwika Runkiewicz
1812/63 Icek Gierszonowicz Brandla Szlamowna
1812/64 Woyciech Kowalski Agnieszka Tekla Józe Rafałowicz *
1812/65 Jan Bogórski Franciszka Zadkowska
1812/66 Franciszek Ciszewski Jochanna Justyna Masalska
1812/67 Wawrzeniec Kaliszewski Tekla Kumierowska
1812/68 Krystyan Sznayder Rozalia Nawrot *
1812/69 Felix Woyciechowski Tekla Katarzyna Krulikowicz
1813/1 Jan Kuklewicz Antonina Laskowska *
1813/2 Walęty Kominek Małgorzata Mentzel
1813/3 Franciszek Greyber Maryanna Felicyssyma Niemoiewska
1813/4 Abraham Natanowicz Molba Maier
1813/5 Franciszek Marcin Choiński Katarzyna Ciesińska
1813/6 Karol Franciszek Zawadzki Zofia Brudnik
1813/7 Jan Kapitzki Monika Koszakowska
1813/8 Jan Kozicki Maryanna Lachowska *
1813/9 Andrzej Przychocki Ewa Małgorzata Sołdakiewicz
1813/10 Małys Nachym Hana Eliaszowna
1813/11 Felix Bonifacy Czechowski Teressa Jadwiga Skrzyczyńska
1813/12 Sobestyan Styrkowski Maryanna Czarniewicz
1813/13 Mateusz Szelązek Anna Piotrowicz
1813/14 Szymon Drozdowski Johanna Ptaszyńska
1813/15 Aron Abramowicz Mindla Haia Maierowna
1813/16 Jan Wawrzyniec Kardasiński Dorota Kombricht
1813/17 Józef Lebiedziński Katarzyna Borkowska
1813/18 Józef Kabatnik Anna Karolina Szneyder
1813/19 Nacham Abraham Małka Abrahamowna
1813/20 Jan Wawrzyniec Dalenowski Magdalena Chrzanowska
1813/21 Franciszek Krzysztof Zimerman Agata Borzym
1813/22 Stanisław Panus Maryanna Mołoszewska
1813/23 Jakob Goralczyk Julianna Myszakowska
1813/24 Zelman Idzkowicz Gitla Szaiowna
1813/25 Franciszek Tamkiewicz Ludwika Boguchwał
1813/26 Józef Zawadzki Rozalia Jabłońska *
1813/27 Wilhelm Hagarl Schopka Frydrycha Eleonora Leszlo
1813/28 Lewek Herszkowicz Gitla Lewkowna
1813/29 Marckus Choimowicz Chawa Szlamowna
1813/30 Jeylb Wolf Czarna Abrahamowna
1813/31 Michał Bilaszewski Bogumiła Zuzanna Michałowska *
1813/32 Jan Nowak Franciszka Brzozowska *
1813/33 Mikołaj Sławiński Anna Maryanna Dobrzyńska
1813/34 Jan Martinian Porębski Agnieszka Grodzka *
1813/35 Józef Zbyszyński Franciszka Dzierzko
1813/36 Benedykt Gorski Maryanna Agnieszka Mroczkowska *
1813/37 Karol Schrott Maryanna Staszewska
1813/38 Antoni Jan Myszkowski Maryanna Klara Kroczyńska
1813/39 Franciszek Paschalski Teressa Godlewska
1813/40 Wincenty Woyciech Ambroziak Franciszka Maryanna Kalinowska
1813/41 Tomasz Kuczyński Rozalia Witkowska
1813/42 Chryzostom Steller Joanna Zofia Hedt
1813/43 Josek Jakubowicz Rywka Benedykt
1813/44 Szlama Pinkas Maryanna Lewkowna
1813/45 Chaim Wolf Małka Mortkowna
1813/46 Jan Rohr Karolina Schulz *
1813/47 Maciej Dąbrowski Rozalia Klimkowska
1813/48 Franciszek Mikorski Antonina Krempolc
1813/49 Józef Książek Maryanna Małgorzata Celińska
1813/50 Paweł Lak Tekla Bagińska *
1813/51 Mikołaj Rzecki Magdalena Kryger
1813/52 Szymon Józefowicz Elżbieta Karolina Zielińska
1813/53 Michał Marczyński Maryanna Regina Zakowska
1813/54 Onufry Dobrowolski Franciszka Siemiewicz
1813/55 Paweł Kotlarski Maryanna Szutkowska
1813/56 Bazyli Karpiński Franciszka Maryanna Wiśniowska
1813/57 Jerzy Janiszewski Maryanna Zielechowska
1813/58 Onufry Kopaciński Maryanna Brygida Kowalska
1813/59 Jakób Stellagowski Anna Dudzińska
1813/60 Joachim Dawidowicz Szeyna Gitla Dawidowa
1813/61 Franciszek Kalinowski Katarzyna Jozefat Burska
1813/62 Jan Staselbek Gertruda Pockel
1813/63 Andrzej Okulski Maryanna Magdalena Parys
1813/64 Franciszek Popławski Teofila Maryanna Sobietka
1813/65 Marcin Dudziński Maryanna Górska *
1813/66 Ignacy Bledziewski Magdalena Sychnicka
1813/67 Mosiek Lewkowicz Seiga Małka Leiszorowna
1813/68 Teodor Bankowski Tekla Rudnicka
1813/69 Józef Bośkiewicz Katarzyna Łuczaj *
1813/70 Jerzy Szelągoski Franciszka Bąkowska
1813/71 Stefan Zborowski Petronella Szymańska
1813/72 Mosiek Majerowicz Małka Abrahamowna
1813/73 Antoni Bukowski Maryanna Chrościetońska
1813/74 Maciej Widłek Katarzyna Gilicka
1813/75 Friedrich Kieseweter Johanna Rozyna Bartel
1813/76 Benedykt Rakowski Małgorzata Stryiewska
1813/77 Michał Koch Katarzyna Rodecka
1813/78 Konstanty Łapiński Józefa Smyczyńska
1813/79 Roman Antoni Czaplicki Honorata Ekiert
1813/80 Piotr Bonifacy Mazurkiewicz Petronella Wyrozubska
1813/81 Kazimierz Bartłomiey Zarzycki Aniela Katarzyna Gronnowicz
1813/82 Franciszek Lewicki Maryanna Daniszewska
1813/83 Wawrzeniec Trzesowski Barbara Urszula Słomięcka
1813/84 Michał Gołębiowski Rozalia Nowicka *
1813/85 Gotlib Ernest Benedy Rhorman Małgorzata Chrzanowska
1813/86 Ludwik Pawlic Maryanna Zebrowska
1813/87 Jan Benedyński Małgorzata Zaiączkowska
1813/88 Antoni Jan Zaiąc Maryanna Franciszka Michalska
1813/89 Jan Krystyan Moratowicz Maryanna Agnieszka Bapst
1813/90 Franciszek Balicki Julianna Klara Idzkowska
1813/91 Jan Kowalski Antonina Kalinowska
1813/92 Franciszek Witkowski Józefata Maryanna Masalska
1813/93 Wincenty Żukowski Katarzyna Milewska *
1813/94 Wincenty Łukasz Gruszczynski Barbara Maryanna Malinowska
1813/95 Jan Jerzy Phillips Maryanna Katarzyna Meetzin
1813/96 Jan Kalinowski Ewa Zadrozna
1813/97 Stanisław Szełeżyński Julianna Drozdowska
1813/98 Jan Dobrzynski Maryanna Prudnicka
1813/99 Szymon Kalinowski Tekla Krystyna Rada
1813/100 Jan Rosołowski Agnieszka Polinska *
1815/96 Jakub Kamiński Marianna Osińska
1815/97 Józef Wincenty Franciszek Faustman Katarzyna Gnetner
1815/98 Jan Nacz Marianna Zalewska
1815/99 Szymon Kłaczyński Franciszka Marianna Rożek *
1815/100 Walenty Maiewski Anna Katarzyna Fouder
1815/101 Karol Gotlib Wutke Agnieszka Salomonowicz
1815/102 Jan Laybner Kunegunda Wiśniewska
1815/103 Andrzej Budziński Katarzyna Norowska
1815/104 Jan Paschke Emerentia Małgorzata Schmitt
1815/105 Szymon Wincenty Kalinowski Helena Jakóbowska
1815/106 Walenty Adam Zawistowski Marcianna Elżbieta Rynkowska
1815/107 Walenty Muszyński Józefa Swierczewska
1815/108 Jan Wieckowski Katarzyna Swarczowska
1815/109 Józef Bartkowiak Julianna Witkowska
1815/110 Stanisław Dąbrowski Agnieszka Dąbrowska *
1815/111 Grzegorz Józef Umiastowski Marianna Sułkowska *
1815/112 Szczepan Stanisław Jasiński Ludwika Borowska *
1815/113 Jan Franciszek Tschentscher Józefa Anna Naumann
1815/114 Wasili Piotrunia Krystyna Marianna Polster
1815/115 Jan Puchalski Jadwiga Marianna Choynacka
1815/116 Michał Cichocki Rozalia Artlewska
1815/117 Jan Pawlikowski Marcianna Pyszczyńska
1815/118 Maciej Markiewicz Marianna Wałkowska
1815/119 Sylwester Wróblewski Urszula Elżbieta Ciesielska *
1815/120 Wojciech May Petronela Perkowska
1815/121 Mikołaj Górski Zuzanna Kazubała *
1815/122 Franciszek Elchynger Marianna Turowska
1815/123 Karol Mrozowski Klara Naziembło *
1815/124 Ignacy Krawczyński Marianna Jaworska
1815/125 Grzegorz Letycki Anna Barbara Urbańska
1815/126 Stefan Jan Madyński Tekla Leszczyńska
1815/127 Leopold Augustyn Montpezat Marianna Zofia Potworowska
1815/128 Antoni Kucharski Anna Julianna Janiszewska
1815/129 Karol Gustaw Hesse Dorothea Zuzanna Lindnern
1815/130 Antoni Wincenty Fray Marianna Tuszyńska
1815/131 Boruch Leyzorowicz Rywka Ides Pinkus
1815/132 Aleksander Bąkiewicz Franciszka Krystyna Szymańska *
1815/133 Dawid Aronowicz Laia Hinda Faywel
1817/1 Mateusz Kraszewski Dorota Lawendowska
1817/2 Jan Henryk Hildebrandt Ludwika Heydenszych
1817/3 Wojciech Grabowski Marianna Sumińska
1817/4 Jakub Choromański Agata Weronika Zaczkowicz
1817/5 Wincenty Gawdziński Teresa Anna Jędrzejewska
1817/6 Florian Skolmowski Justyna Siostrzeńska
1817/7 Eliasz Kapliński Salomea Najmska
1817/8 Krzysztof Fijałkowski Tekla Mielczarek
1817/9 Jan Chruszczyński Marianna Kłosowska
1817/10 Maciej Michałowski Zofia Ratke
1817/11 Piotr Molnikowski Marianna Dudzińska
1817/12 Karol Szurdkiewicz Scholastyka Kozłowska
1817/13 Andrzej Kolberg Joanna Godlewska *
1817/14 Michał Kolletorowicz Felicyssyma Marianna Lawendowska
1817/15 Jan Holwendt Marcianna Gwardynska
1817/16 Wawrzyniec Szpera Barbara Zygarlewicz *
1817/17 Ignacy Jędrosik Monika Salomon
1817/18 Jan Puchalski Małgorzata Miazek
1817/19 Paweł Werłos Barbara Michniewska
1817/20 Stanisław Wiśniewski Katarzyna Bajerak
1817/21 Jakub Samolewicz Tekla Passer
1817/22 Józef Stępniewski Katarzyna Barczak
1817/23 Maciej Zummer Marianna Empińska
1817/24 Daniel Grasiński Elżbieta Swobodzin
1817/25 Jan Izykiewicz Anna Marianna Gurska
1817/26 Jan Radowski Marianna Niwińska
1817/27 Wiktor Szczeciński Anna Szatkowska
1817/28 Jan Manko Marianna Tańska
1817/29 Wojciech Miskiewicz Marianna Mirowska
1817/30 Jóżef Zieliński Tekla Kuzmińska
1817/31 Kazimierz Gargulski Franciszka Choińska *
1817/32 Wojciech Rozumek Katarzyna Balicka
1817/33 Karol Prawdziński Katarzyna Lawendowska
1817/34 Jan Frydrych Rozalia Kalay
1817/35 Franciszek Borkowski Katarzyna Markowska
1817/36 Jan Gilewski Marianna Kuliowska
1817/37 Teodor Strakow Katarzyna Moszczyńska
1817/38 Andrzej Rumigalski Franciszka Niżyńska
1817/39 Dominik Dowiałowski Magdalena Cybulska
1817/40 Józef Ostrowski Julianna Karolak
1817/41 Maciej Zankiewicz Katarzyna Więckowska
1817/42 Wincenty Jurecki Katarzyna Akiewicz
1817/43 Jan Jerzy Glazer Katarzyna Pethinger
1817/44 Wojciech Sroczyński Petronela Kawczyńska
1817/45 Piotr Czerwiński Marianna Jabłońska
1817/46 Ksawery Bruzyński Felicyssima Lemańska
1817/47 Mateusz Dziekanowski Marianna Balcerkiewicz
1817/48 Tomasz Rabucki Franciszka Pruszyńska
1817/49 Mikołaj Jezierski Józefa Barczuk
1817/50 Jakub Szymanowski Anna Zawadzka *
1817/51 Piotr Swięcicki Katarzyna Krankenhagen
1817/52 Józef Kaznowski Anna Wroblewska *
1817/53 Antoni Zakrzewski Agnieszka Matuszewska
1817/54 Aloizy Skurzyński Barbara Przystanska
1817/55 Aleksander Kowalski Marianna Pazdyka
1817/56 Jakub Brodziński Magdalena Bogusławska
1817/57 Walenty Kaczyński Łucja Ewa Fijałkowska
1817/58 Ignacy Jesiotr Teresa Czechowska
1817/59 Stanisław Feliks Majewski Teresa Rozalia Matuszewska
1817/60 Jan Jakubowski Barbara Marianna Kużmińska *
1817/61 Karol Banas Józefa Raykowska
1817/62 Franciszek Piskorski Ludwika Tomkiewicz
1817/63 Filip Szuligow Józefa Laskowska
1817/64 Dymitry Gregorowski Zofia Kont
1817/65 Jerzy Siwiński Anna Głodkowska
1817/66 Antoni Czałczyński Jadwiga Teresa Gołembiewska
1817/67 Stanisław Seredyński Julianna Franciszka Glechowska
1817/68 Wawrzyniec Mościcki Tekla Kościankiewicz *
1817/69 Antoni Jankowski Marcianna Jenrychowicz
1817/70 Jakub Jędrzejewski Marianna Podbilska
1817/71 Andrzej Senko Zofia Zielińska
1817/72 Józef Gitles Marianna Katarzyna Terniszewska
1817/73 Tomasz Paleczny Anastazja Niewiadomska
1817/74 Szymon Pękalski Helena Karpińska *
1817/75 Jan Szynkalski Magdalena Borowska
1817/76 Józef Urbański Marianna Marcianna Gertt
1817/78 Marcin Bilowski Marianna Borkowska
1817/79 Wojciech Szamborski Antonina Mańkowska
1817/80 Jan Kula Brygida Nowak
1818/1 Gaspar Godlewski Maryanna Szkopke
1818/2 Józef Ledworuski Agnieszka Wiktorya Laskowska
1818/3 Tomasz Starczakowski Katarzyna Głowińska
1818/4 Walenty Potacki Antonina Skalska *
1818/5 Piotr Dannenberg Ludwika Ernestyna Do Santoir de Varenne
1818/6 Adam Kowalewski Józefa Maryanna Urbańska *
1818/7 Piotr Krupiński Ewa Amcisińska
1818/8 Walenty Benicki Anna Jasińska
1818/9 Woyciech Makarowicz Teofila Kawczyńska
1818/10 Jan Ralicki Tekla Puchała
1818/11 Grzegorz Szyszkowski Rozalia Ptysz
1818/12 Paweł Domański Antonina Małecka *
1818/13 Antoni Kot Józefa Sosnowska
1818/14 Mikołaj Boguszewski Katarzyna Izabella Dasiew
1818/15 Ignacy Białaczewski Wiktorya Witkowska *
1818/16 Józef Ludwik Suffczyński Maryanna Julianna Abeska
1818/17 Woyciech Atrasikowski Elżbieta Palczewska *
1818/18 Mikołay Jesionowicz Agnieszka Balcer
1818/19 Kazimierz Sobolewski Maryanna Brodzka *
1818/20 Maciej Pawłowski Maryanna Marchał
1818/21 Wilhelm Traugott Schmit Anna Elżbieta Kaynhardt
1818/22 Woyciech Ortmann Karolina Adam
1818/23 Antoni Andrzej Strzyżewicz Maryanna Suturus
1818/24 Franciszek Stypułkowski Ludwika Maryanna Schoń
1818/25 August Reymann Zofia Helena Antonin Jordan
1818/26 Stanisław Wiśniewski Eleonora Barbara Mag Głowacka
1818/27 Marcin Czarnowski Maryanna Milewska
1818/28 Hilary Ratowski Anna Maryanna Ciborowska *
1818/29 Jakób Wutke Franciszka Kowalska
1818/30 Jerzy Fridrich Zimmer Małgorzata Brygida Swiętkiewicz
1818/31 Felix Nikodem Gibasiewicz Wiktorya Maryanna Mrozowska
1818/32 Jan Borowiecki Helena Zuzanna Radosiewicz
1818/33 Franciszek Daszewski Eleonora Klimentowicz
1818/34 Wawrzyniec Jakubowski Magdalena Chwałowska
1818/35 Jan Kuliński Xawera Anna Chmielowska
1818/36 Józef Jasiński Helena Susłowska
1818/37 Maciey Kamiński Zofia Kurzydel
1818/38 Jan Felix Majewski Elżbieta Sikorska *
1818/39 Frederyk Struntz Zofia Lose
1818/40 Krystyan Fridrich Bild Johanna Eleonora Ekert
1818/41 Tadeusz Kobyliński Józefa Federowicz
1818/42 Woyciech Sliwiński Katarzyna Chełkowska *
1818/43 Mikołay Tróskolaski Franciszka Kubaczyńska
1818/44 Jan Łabęcki Józeffa Piotrowska *
1818/45 Jan Dziemidowicz Magdalena Sadowska
1818/46 Jan Emiliusz Niedig Elżbieta Kretz
1818/47 Michał Bąkowski Jadwiga Kawęcka
1818/48 Jan Shatzmoier Anna Maryanna Gróczkowska
1818/49 Józef Szymon Wysocki Magdalena Kilińska
1818/50 Jan Frydrych Rathke Marya Henryeta Przyburska
1818/51 Maciej Dobruszkowicz Maryanna Barbara Hołysiewicz *
1818/52 Błażej Szczepanowicz Franciszka Prozowska
1818/53 Tomasz Rutkiewicz Jadwiga Rolnianek
1818/54 Berek Ayzykewicz Ryfka Herszkowna
1818/55 Icyk Szymcho Ita Moskowna
1818/56 Jan Frydrych Redler Joanna Regina Barbar Mergenthaler
1818/57 Michał Franciszek Wikman Urszula Tekla Lipińska
1818/58 Michał Gaiewski Marya Małgorzata Józ Petr
1818/59 Jan Kokowski Katarzyna Staniszewska
1818/60 Józef Sliwiński Salomea Maryanna Młodowska
1818/61 Piotr Rutkowski Jadwiga Sobańska *
1818/62 Woyciech Orłowski Magdalena Elżbieta Paszkowska
1818/63 Franciszek Siawciłtowski? Scholastyka Sawicka
1818/64 Józef Gaiewski Maryanna Głowacka *
1818/65 Ignacy Piotr Pietraszewicz Konegunda Felicyanna Milewska
1818/66 Karol Bobrowski Maryanna Kleczkowska *
1818/67 Wincenty Krzemiński Magdalena Walendziak *
1818/68 Krystyan Gąsiorowski Maryanna Magdalena Janiszewska *
1818/69 Karol Józef Szolc Maryanna Molace
1818/70 Daniel Choynocki Katarzyna Godyniewska
1818/71 Piotr Błazik Katarzyna Cytryńska
1818/72 Józef Bielecki Katarzyna Pomianowska *
1818/73 Leyzor Hersz Efraimowicz Lora Herszkowna
1818/74 Gasper Morkiewicz Wiktorya Barbara Kicka
1818/75 Łukasz Jaworski Maryanna Katarzyna Gałaszkiewicz
1818/76 Kaietan Florczak Maryanna Rabe
1818/77 Piotr Leyner Magdalena Kowalska
1818/78 Grzegorz Goralski Karolina Franke
1818/79 Jerzy Michałowski Anna Warzkiewicz
1818/80 Daniel Frankowski Józefa Konstancya Bogdańska
1818/81 Wincenty Jan Kwiatkowski Maryanna Radecka
1818/82 Łukasz Księzarski Ludwika Dąbrowska *
1818/83 Szymon Kucharski Agnieszka Bętkowska *
1818/84 Jan Sokołowski Marcyanna Małecka
1818/85 Walenty Józef Pawłowski Katarzyna Joanna Krysińska *
1818/86 Dawid Izrael Estera Szmulowa
1818/87 Grzegorz Janczewski Agnieszka Komornik
1818/88 Paweł Wuycicki Maryanna Ostrowska *
1818/89 Woyciech Andrzej Kiciński Maryanna Antonina El Sokołowska
1818/90 Stanisław Kostecki Franciszka Tworkowska *
1818/91 Józef Paweł Seroczyński Teressa Winiarska
1818/92 Stanisław Małkiewicz Katarzyna Małgorzata Fiszer
1818/93 Tomasz Sobierayski Maryanna Magdalena Szamota
1818/94 Michał Jarocki Agnieszka Czeys
1818/95 Woyciech Klimaszewski Katarzyna Nawrot
1818/96 Franciszek Łaszkowicz Katarzyna Przybylska
1818/97 Puntyl Leyzor Zelikowicz Liwsia Nochymowna
1818/98 Jakób Brzuliński Jadwiga Bernatowicz
1818/99 Zygmunt Herman Anna Marmurowska
1818/100 Jan Graycar Anna Dorota Jaguś
1818/101 Marcin Cybulski Franciszka Żelazowska
1818/102 Rafał Firmanty Maryanna Teressa Szmigielska
1818/103 Antoni Józef Perkowski Bogumiła Julianna Leśniewska
1818/104 Jan Tonowicz Salomea Ostrowska *
1818/105 Jakób Karczakowski Anna Muller
1818/106 Daniel Drożyński Brygida Marya Neyman
1818/107 Jacenty Toutt Agnieszka Gorecka *
1818/108 Stanisław Szydłowski Magdalena Anna Zwierzycka
1818/109 Antoni Felicyan Jabłoński Franciszka Urecka
1818/110 Jan Nepomucen Hubryk Maryanna Grzybkowska
1818/111 Józef Stanisław Janiszewski Tekla Zielinska
1818/112 Piotr Kopczak Tekla Nowakowska
1818/113 Stanisław Ruchowski Zuzanna Gajewska
1818/114 Antoni Kossakowski Maryanna Weronika Sułkowska
1818/115 Franciszek Woyciech Łuszczewski Anna Balcer
1818/116 Piotr Stodulski Salomea Gos *
1818/117 Andrzej Tarnowski Maryanna Piotrowska
1818/118 Szmul Mośkowicz Ryfka Abran Szymkowna
1818/119 Franciszek Krawczykowski Małgorzata Mazurkiewicz *
1818/120 Joachim Grabowski Maryanna Tekla Kaczmarska *
1818/121 Jan Głowacki Maryanna Zamoyska
1818/122 Andrzej Marcin Bombalski Maryanna Strzelecka
1818/123 Adam Kowneta Katarzyna Siatkowska
1818/124 Antoni Malinowski Maryanna Olszewska
1818/125 Piotr Kurowski Urszula Elżbieta Raznicka *
1818/126 Kaietan Ryszkowski Julianna Sliwicka
1818/127 Józef Kaczkowski Józefa Broszek
1818/128 Jan Murawski Franciszka Surobińska
1818/129 Solastyan Kołakowski Katarzyna Mikulska
1818/130 Mateusz Gołuszka Elżbieta Katarzyna Oleszczyńska
1818/131 Andrzej Antoni Choralek Dorota Adolf
1818/132 August Sakowski Karolina Bartosiewicz
1818/133 Cewek Moskowicz Małka Całowna
1818/134 Walenty Dominik Kamiński Tekla Pamsa
1818/135 Jonathan Bogumił Dittmarsch Ewa Piotrowicz
1818/136 Józef Antoni Krysiński Maryanna Siennicka
1819/1 Andrzej Niebieski Izabella Korzeniewska
1819/2 Tomasz Prymas Zofia Fiałkowska
1819/3 Andrzej Roguski Katarzyna Wiatrowska
1819/4 Andrzej Szczepek Małgorzata Brudna
1819/5 Andrzej Paciorkowski Jadwiga Katarzyna Junkowska
1819/6 Antoni Kałczyński Katarzyna Jadwiga Sierakowska *
1819/7 Franciszek Górski Anna Kwiatkowska *
1819/8 Jan Grabowski Anna Dąbrowska *
1819/9 Antoni Federowicz Maryanna Grabowska *
1819/10 Antoni Sosnowski Franciszka Kleczkowska *
1819/11 Jan Surani Maryanna Szymańska
1819/12 Stanisław Maliszewski Katarzyna Głowacka *
1819/13 Stanisław Woyciech Rudziński Regina Maryanna Bojanowska
1819/14 Piotr Floryański Teressa Hoffmann
1819/15 Błażej Dynka Maryanna Szostak
1819/16 Józef Kalasanty Onuf Janicki Rozalia Wróblewska
1819/17 Michał Zieliński Katarzyna Ordyńska *
1819/18 Grzegorz Michałowski Maryanna Zofia Nawacka
1819/19 Stanisław Karbowski Katarzyna Krzezińska
1819/20 Michał Niezgoda Maryanna Domusza
1819/21 Jan Kilian Katarzyna Morawska *
1819/22 Gaspar Wińkielewicz Anna Zuzanna Laskowska
1819/23 Stanisław Woyciechowski Maryanna Hass
1819/24 Damian Olicki Józefa Pruchnicka
1819/25 Bartłomiey Pszczółkowski Małgorzata Badowska
1819/26 Józef Kazimierz Prawdziński Eleonora Julianna Mroczkowska
1819/27 Fabian Gadziński Franciszka Heyznig
1819/28 Wolf Berkowicz Marya Herszkowna
1819/29 Jan Józef Stechling Katarzyna Jokobos
1819/30 Mosiek Peyskowicz Beyla Szelimowna
1819/31 Maurycy Michał Ciechowski Fryderyka Dorotha Mergenthahr
1819/32 Stanisław Zieliński Maryanna Agnieszka Jasielska *
1819/33 Jan Cendrowicz Helena Solecka
1819/34 Wawrzyniec Bernard Antobiński Józefa Kamińska
1819/35 Woyciech Macieszkiewicz Teressa Kulikowska
1819/36 Jan Andrzej Jarach Maryanna Bojerska
1819/37 Szczepan Maniokowski Antonina Grochowska
1819/38 Kazimierz Mandziarski Petronela Elżbieta Złotkowska *
1819/39 Antoni Zakrzewski Maryanna Małgorzata Domitter
1819/40 Marcin Włodarczyk Magdalena Perczyńska
1819/41 Józef Lewandowski Maryanna Krasnodębska *
1819/42 Karol Andreolity Magdalena Herowska
1819/43 Józef Zieliński Katarzyna Grefen
1819/44 Josek Nochymowicz Laia Abelowna
1819/45 Fiszel Berkowicz Luiey Macinowna
1819/46 Adam Topolewski Franciszka Podobas
1819/47 Walenty Nochowicz Katarzyna Michalska
1819/48 Wincenty Dorbiejewski Maryanna Borowska
1819/49 Jan Wierzbicki Tekla Gajewska
1819/50 Jan Maulini Maryanna Sułkowska
1819/51 Stanisław Kornacki Agata Gawrychowska
1819/52 Piotr Paweł Kiekiernicki Tekla Joanna Albina Schuch
1819/53 Saweli? Szczepański Maryanna Magdalena Strachalska
1819/54 Adam Zaborowski Ewa Brunkben
1819/55 Józef Leduchowski Jadwiga Teressa Jankowska
1819/56 Mikołaj Brzozowski Klara Jaromińska
1819/57 Michał Hieronim Olęcki Magdalena Nowicka
1819/58 Faymel Huna Ickowicz Liba Joskowna
1819/59 Gierszon Gierszonowicz Zyszla Wolfowa
1819/60 Józef Jastrabski Maryanna Anastazya Tywolska
1819/61 Paweł Swiniarek Małgorzata Morzeniewska
1819/62 Jan Ciechanowski Maryanna Bobińska
1819/63 Józefa Kułakowski Eleonora Rozumek
1819/64 Paweł Idzkowski Małgorzata Kulesza
1819/65 Michał Klimkowicz Joanna Maryanna Dobrowolska
1819/66 Ignacy Męciński Józefa Malinowska
1819/67 Józef Moszczeński Nepomucena Bielicka
1819/68 Franciszek Kozin Teressa Łapińska *
1819/69 Jan Wojewódzki Franciszka Grabowska
1819/70 Franciszek Antoni Szpecht Anna Fridryka Komprich
1819/71 Dominik Ciechoński Maryanna Katarzyna Mordyan
1819/72 Jan Sliwicki Maryanna Orzechowska
1819/73 Benedykt Doney Maryanna Teressa Langanke
1819/74 Sobestyan Bielicki Anna Grudzińska
1819/75 Stanisław Obrzut Teressa Wag
1819/76 Jan Łukaszewski Urszula Usnyk
1819/77 Waleryan Kostro Eleonora Albesko
1819/78 Jan Wiśniewski Maryanna Kalinowska
1819/79 Fiszel (Wiszel) Chaimowicz Freyda Cyrla Szmulowna
1819/80 Lewek Macinowicz Hinda Iczkowna
1819/81 Piotr Woyciechowski Helena Żebrowska
1819/82 Szymon Woyciechowski Katarzyna Pruszkowska *
1819/83 Antoni Kossowski Józefa Anna Pelagia Kaczkowska *
1819/84 Piotr Makarewicz Katarzyna Chomska
1819/85 Tomasz Starościak Rozalia Cinak
1819/86 Ludwik Gozdecki Maryanna Kowalik
1819/87 Franciszek Bykowski Franciszka Jaworska *
1819/88 Karol Marcin Słodziński Joanna Rozalia Rorman
1819/89 Joachim Kaliński Ewa Tylewska
1819/90 Antoni Dąbrowski Katarzyna Wyczyńska
1819/91 Marcin Karabasiński Aniela Bieniecka
1819/92 Jan Piotrowski Teressa Pirońska
1819/93 Wawrzyniec Żyskowicz Maryanna Wilhelmina Josnik
1819/94 Urban Kowalski Barbara Buczarska *
1819/95 Józef Otrok Zbyszyński Elżbieta Drążkiewicz
1819/96 Paweł Bednarowicz Ludwika Katarzyna Lange
1819/97 Ludwik Wirzbicki Tekla Kwiatkowska
1819/98 Józef Szymborski Józefa Lagowska
1819/99 Jan Antoni Jung Julianna Konstancya Kuttz
1819/100 Alexander Rzepecki Tekla Bieleńska
1819/101 Franciszek Rutkowski Urszula Czerska
1819/102 Antoni Goliszewski Jadwiga Teressa Muller
1819/103 Tomasz Zieliński Urszula Makarewicz
1819/104 Ignacy Kazimierz Postowicz Weronika Rekawińska
1819/105 Wincenty Chruściel Maryanna Starościak
1819/106 Jan Woźniaczak Klara Jankowska
1819/107 Stanisław Chmielewski Rozalia Jakubiak
1819/108 Maciej Głębski Anna Magdalena Zielińska
1819/109 Ignacy Białkowski Wiktorya Pomorska
1819/110 Woyciech Żorakowski Julianna Czerwińska *
1819/111 Szczepan Zdziarski Maryanna Janiszewska
1819/112 Felix Białecki Józefa Klukowska *
1819/113 Jan Remiszewski Tekla Raczyńska
1819/114 Jan Bogumiły Zimmermann Anna Swiętkiewicz *
1819/115 Jan Jasiński Maryanna Sniczyńska
1819/116 Paweł Twardoń Anna Dębska
1819/117 Mikołaj Jasiński Barbara Borowska
1819/118 Jan Soleński Agnieszka Kraszewska
1819/119 Tomasz Karwowski Justyna Bolewicz *
1819/120 Józef Kazimierz Białoszewski Marcyanna Woydanowicz
1819/121 Adam Jadamus Julianna Kościołek
1819/122 Jan Gotlib Wiwat Elżbieta Marcyanna Fitkau *
1819/123 Tomasz Koperski Agnieszka Wilankiewicz
1819/124 Alexander Arciszewski Jozeffa Petryni
1819/125 Józef Tropiański Tekla Maryanna Chmielowska
1819/126 Jan Stanisławski Aniela Jakubowska *
1819/127 Łukasz Mikina Franciszka Stawicka
1819/128 Hersz Chaim Dawidowicz Estera Gołda Moskowna
1819/129 Leyzor Herszkowicz Chana Wolfowna
1819/130 Manas Wolfowicz Ruchla Herszkowa
1819/131 Tobiasz Majerowicz Ruchla Abramówna
1820/1 Sandel Szmulowicz Chana Jakóbowna
1820/2 Szmul Lewkowicz Estera Hudes Joelowna
1820/3 Paweł Konaszewski Maryanna Sobolewska
1820/4 Jan Lipiński Elżbieta Kuczyńska
1820/5 Ignacy Bogucki Magdalena Brigida Gurzyńska
1820/6 Bartłomiej Jan Tworkowski Franciszka Maryanna Choynacka
1820/7 Michał Neymann Zofia Bogumiła Łagodzinska
1820/8 Kaietan Bartłomiey Wilman Maryanna Jakubowska
1820/9 Jan Sztok Eleonora Sulicka
1820/10 Józef Ignacy Nowaczynski Maryanna Gizicka
1820/11 Jan Franciszek Zawadzki Maryanna Juzwik
1820/12 Woyciech Maciejewski Magdalena Maryanna Pruszyńska
1820/13 Michał Jurkowski Krystyna Lesniewska
1820/14 Łukasz Wiśniewski Katarzyna Agnieszka Wiatrecka
1820/15 Józef Graczkowski Franciszka Borzuchowska
1820/16 Bonifacy Gierałtowski Julianna Rudkowska
1820/17 Józef Chmielewski Maryanna Kwiatkowska *
1820/18 Franciszek Wiśniewski Maryanna Derecka
1820/19 Mateusz Kożarski Julianna Sliwińska
1820/20 Józef Woyciech Brauchelder Rozalia Madalska
1820/21 Piotr Leon Czyżewski Maryanna Muszkiewicz *
1820/22 Wincenty Wiśniewski Agnieszka Szpaderska
1820/23 Andrzej Stawiarski Anna Derengowska
1820/24 Mateusz Szaszulewicz Maryanna Skalska
1820/25 Alexander Walenty Ka Kolbersz Anna Łucya Smarzewska *
1820/26 Szlama Dawidowicz Chaia Tanchem
1820/27 Tomasz Szummol Joanna Karolina Bochm
1820/28 Hipolit Kozicki Anna Józefa Szeleżyńska
1820/29 Judka Koplowicz Estera Mordkowa
1820/30 Marcin Pisaresik Felicyssyma Zwierzchowska
1820/31 Marcin Hartman Aniela Kulesza
1820/32 Sebastyan Zieliński Zuzanna Karwowska
1820/33 Andrzey Katyński Franciszka Kostecka
1820/34 Fabian Kalinowski Karolina Rembowska
1820/35 Jakob Boechner Maryanna Mroczkowska
1820/36 Józef Bichter Dorota Frederika Raube
1820/37 Jakob Babiński Maryanna Rudzińska *
1820/38 Michał Zabłocki Joanna Józefa Michalska
1820/39 Marcin Malinowski Maryanna Olszewska *
1820/40 Stanisław Kostka Binkiewicz Franciszka Kossowska
1820/41 Antoni Felix Karaśkiewicz Maryanna Agnieszka Sierakowska *
1820/42 Roch Górecki Agnieszka Goliszewska *
1820/43 Mosiek Dawidowicz Ryfka Salamonowna
1820/44 Marcin Zwirblis Maryanna Sierakowska
1820/45 Franciszek Baur Johanna Zofia Schutz
1820/46 Jan Krystyan Watter Małgorzata Rozalia Sutorowska
1820/47 Łukasz Błaszczak Teresa Wtorowska
1820/48 Sylwester Antoni Koralewicz Julia Jarosz
1820/49 Jakob Zieliński Emilia Wincek
1820/50 Michał Szafrański Elżbieta Katarzyna Wirchanowska
1820/51 Jan Sliwiński Franciszka Gajewska
1820/52 Jakob Herszkowicz Minca Michlowna
1820/53 Jan Michalski Julianna Ostrowska
1820/54 Maciey Adamski Barbara Anna Laskowska *
1820/55 Jakób Olszewski Agnieszka Kicińska *
1820/56 Mateusz Leszczyński Franciszka Batejewska
1820/57 Piotr Długołęcki Katarzyna Grocka
1820/58 Jan Wawrzyniec Sobański Dorota Wiktorya Sylikowska
1820/59 Mikołay Krysiński Katarzyna Nowakowska *
1820/60 Józef Białkowski Agnieszka Zborowska
1820/61 Franciszek Dudkiewicz Karolina Henryeta Szafrańska *
1820/62 Piotr Terlecki Maryanna Helena Sarnecka
1820/63 Andrzey Kucharski Dorota Frycek
1820/64 Andrzey Zuchowski Praxyda Tekla Grembowska
1820/65 Kazimierz Palin Józefa Woycicka
1820/66 Jonas Ickowicz Bayla Jakóbowna
1820/67 Walenty Wacław Ciekierski Maryanna Siengielewicz
1820/68 Woyciech Józef Brozdomierski Maryanna Górska
1820/69 Mikołay Rybczyński Maryanna Basińska
1820/70 Grzegorz Maślakiewicz Rozalia Błońska *
1820/71 Grzegorz Lipowski Franciszka Jurkowicz
1820/72 Bartłomiey Woyciechowski Karolina Salomea Polinska
1820/73 Szczepan Paszkowski Anna Józefa Wrzesińska
1820/74 Nochym Michlowicz Laia Berkowna
1820/75 Antoni Salwecki Maryanna Murawska
1820/76 Andrzey Orzeszowski Zuzanna Głuszczewska
1820/77 Józef Michał Stasiński Teofila Marczyńska
1820/78 Walenty Kardamon Katarzyna Sitkowska
1820/79 Ignacy Wnorowski Maryanna Karczmarska *
1820/80 Franciszek Tamkiewicz Antonina Kastaniecka
1820/81 Teodor Dobrowolski Rozalia Ulrych *
1820/82 Dawid Abraham Fayga Aabrahamowa
1820/83 Józef Piekary Balbina Maryanna Wicińska
1820/84 Kazimierz Woyciechowski Józefa Wiatrowska
1820/85 Daniel Cytowski Katarzyna Zuzanna Roedyng
1820/86 Stanisław Mikołay Roszkowski Franciszka Ostrowicz
1820/87 Józef Pałys Łucya Fijałkiewicz
1820/88 August Zukowski Maryanna Karpowicz
1820/89 Stanisław Marcelli M Tokarski Józefa Czerwińska *
1820/90 Jan Supryn Krystyna Gacbarska
1820/91 Michał Senderski Franciszka Susz
1820/92 Ferdynand Gotlieb Kretschmer Julianna Wiktorya Riemann
1820/93 Antoni Jan Gronowicz Ewa Klara Lisiewicz
1820/94 Tomasz Kazimierz Pawłowski Justyna Małgorzata Michalska
1820/95 Jan Kanty Dysiewicz Ludwika Antonina Mar Arcilewska
1820/96 Melchior Alexander Szymanowski Konstancya Bielicka
1820/97 Tomasz Dembowski Franciszka Grabowska *
1820/98 Tomasz Fijałkowski Katarzyna Czokalska
1820/99 Walenty Dembicki Angieła Małgorzata Gacińska
1820/100 Dawid Maria Heurteux Wiktorya Brozdowska
1820/101 Woyciech Żukowski Honorata Biernacka
1820/102 Józef Kamiński Konegonda Zielińska
1820/103 Antoni Garnuszek Maryanna Brzozowska
1820/104 Floryan Olszewski Maryanna Fiszer *
1820/105 Karol Bogumił Eichler Fanny Matylda Hoeft
1820/106 Alexander Kuzmiński Maryanna Gelbinska
1820/107 Perec Herszkowicz Szydla Lipmanowna
1820/108 Antoni Jarosiński Zofia Ducinowska
1820/109 Andrzey Woytowicz Józefa Pomianowska
1820/110 Marcin Ziółkowski Józefa Lewandowska
1820/111 Jan Baranowski Antonina Pytkiewicz
1820/112 Roch Mądry Barbara Wengelek
1820/113 Józef Mrowiński Honorata Czachowska *
1820/114 Woyciech Grabowski Franciszka Kaczmarska
1820/115 Marcin Wierzbiński Małgorzata Pietruszkiewicz
1820/116 Antoni Brzostowski Maryanna Szatkowska
1820/117 Marcin Kryśkow Wiktorya Skorska *
1820/118 Stanisław Kus Franciszka Barbara Jarosińska *
1820/119 Mikołay Tyszka Maryanna Teresa Malczewska *
1820/120 Franciszek Paweł Brzozowski Antonina Katarzyna Kowalska
1820/121 Jan Nepomucen Ignacy Jackiewicz Maryanna Nawrot
1820/122 Jan Przytuliński Zuzanna Glazer *
1820/123 Ludwik Ziegler Marya Elżbieta Czaykowska
1821/1 Adam Teofil Helbich Fryderyka Dorota Reyczensteyn
1821/2 Jan Karol August Zocher Maryanna Jakobi
1821/3 Jan Walczyński Maryanna Sieradzan
1821/4 Michał Chmielewski Domicella Monika Brzezka
1821/5 Jan Gotlib Romanus Katarzyna Teressa Hartman *
1821/6 Tomasz Kawecki Ewa Rubinkowska *
1821/7 Jakób Nowakowski Katarzyna Minkiewicz *
1821/8 Jakób Nowakowski Maryanna Minkiewicz
1821/9 Andrzey Odziamek Agnieszka Zarzecka
1821/10 Antoni Przybylski Małgorzata Jędrzejewska
1821/11 Piotr Kraszewski Antonina Rozdziałowska
1821/12 Stanisław Petroński Maryanna Bachwałt
1821/13 Wincenty Tomaszewski Wiktorya Daszewska
1821/14 Józef Ciotucha Anna Baczyńska
1821/15 Kazimierz Kruk Julianna Pułtarzewska
1821/16 Antoni Bobrowski Maryanna Angiela Lewandowska *
1821/17 Józef Braun Tekla Katarzyna Swinkowska
1821/18 Franciszek Bielawski Felicyssyma Piotrowska
1821/19 Stanisław Rechniewski Joanna Urszula Reszczyńska
1821/20 Wincenty Kaczorowski Agnieszka Wroblewska
1821/21 Marcin Buzes Józefata Szadkowska *
1821/22 Stanisław Kostka Trębicki Felicyssyma Antonina Ostrowska *
1821/23 Karol Bogusław Tyll Helena Wolska
1821/24 Romuald Zarzęcki Zuzanna Krupińska
1821/25 Karol Treliński Elżbieta Barbara Glazer
1821/26 Łukasz Rafał Lipiński Małgorzata Zakowska
1821/27 Tomasz Naporowicz Jadwiga Wisniewska
1821/28 Woyciech Janik Julianna Dobrowolska
1821/29 Gaspar Szredziński Katarzyna Michałowska
1821/30 Mosiek Majerowicz Sora Mordkowna
1821/31 Bartłomiey Księżki Agnieszka Kopińska
1821/32 Franciszek Antoni Jezierański Salomea Maryanna Kon Zagrodzka
1821/33 Piotr Paweł Szabłowski Maryanna Wiktorya Daszewska
1821/34 Kaietan Garbiński Zoffia Teressa Weylep
1821/35 Felix Kopczyński Magdalena Jakubowska *
1821/36 Jan Stankiewicz Ewa Bieńkowska
1821/37 Franciszek Borgiasz Jaworski Teodora Szof *
1821/38 Antoni Puchalski Anna Katarzyna Marciniak
1821/39 Antoni Hincz Fryderyka Wilhelmina Gertz
1821/40 Makary Lipiński Scholastyka Ewart
1821/41 Bonifacy Ludwik Kowalski Antonina Skałowska
1821/42 Jan Kozłowski Anna Ostrowska *
1821/43 Mateusz Treszczyński Maryanna Józefa Kotrasińska
1821/44 Jan Domnowski Rozalia Kleczkowska
1821/45 Fabian Wierzbicki Wiktorya Brzozowska
1821/46 Grzegorz Wąsowicz Katarzyna Krzemieniecka
1821/47 Ignacy Rostkowski Maryanna Penalewicz
1821/48 Andrzey Potapenko Maryanna Magdalena Schaber
1821/49 Józef Włodarski Zofia Kozłowska
1821/50 Wawrzyniec Kowalski Agnieszka Szarlińska
1821/51 Ignacy Edel Rozyna Dorota Słupek
1821/52 Łukasz Jarczuk Józefa Piórecka
1821/53 Adam Wroniewicz Antonina Łazucka
1821/54 Wawrzyniec Dyżewski Maryanna Kucharska
1821/55 Krzysztof Michał Garnuszek Helena Budkiewicz
1821/56 Szymon Pozierski Franciszka Łuszczyńska
1821/57 Maciey Siemienowski Elżbieta Romańska
1821/58 Piotr Zdroykowski Maryanna Nastańska
1821/59 Józef Kwakowski Elżbieta Eleonora Kuldbatz
1821/60 Józef Makowski Felicyanna Maryanna Pleszczyńska
1821/61 Józef Lewanowski Maryanna Piotrowska
1821/62 Szymon Sarnowski Maryanna Felicyann Hołosiewicz
1821/63 Jan Chrzciciel Simonello Elżbieta Ludwika Bartholdt
1821/64 Gaspar Ochocki Agnieszka Franciszka Rynkowska
1821/65 Romuald Ignacy Szypos Maryanna Wiktorya Wozkiewicz
1821/66 Ignacy Trociński Maryanna Połkiewicz
1821/67 Adam Laurasiewicz Julianna Rutkowska
1821/68 Kazimierz Wilhelm Ermisch Maryanna Anna Kuldbatz
1821/69 Jan Jakób Schubert Joanna Maszewska
1821/70 Jan Alexy Malinowski Zofia Konczyńska
1821/71 Wawrzyniec Gołębiewski Klara Zielińska *
1821/72 Grzegorz Przychodnik Maryanna Serafin
1821/73 Emanuel Kabatnik Rozalia Czackowska
1821/74 Grzegorz Jozefowicz Katarzyna Kalinowska
1821/75 Józef Drązik Rozalia Zaliwska
1821/76 Jan Kurkiewicz Katarzyna Teressa Batlzer
1821/77 Augustyn Krzeski Tekla Łapińska
1821/78 Józef Maszczak Katarzyna Kowalska
1821/79 Łukasz Kowalski Maryanna Petrągowska
1821/80 Maciey Warzycki Ewa Dobrowolska *
1821/81 Leopold Karabanowicz Małgorzata Skulmowska
1821/82 Józef Makowski Eleonora Kochańska *
1821/83 Józef Ozygała Maryanna Ulatowska
1821/84 Andrzey Sokołowski Tekla Ogrodzińska
1821/85 Woyciech Sołtyński Katarzyna Sosnowska *
1821/86 Paweł Woyciechowski Antonina Kozłowska
1821/87 Stanisław Murawski Eleonora Maryanna Sankowska *
1821/88 Franciszek Józef Rusz Barbara Hildebrandt
1821/89 Maciey Szymański Franciszka Kamieńska
1821/90 Franciszek Salezyusz Kowalewski Antonina Adamowicz
1821/91 Filip Ernest Hertel Angela Zuzanna Sciborowska
1821/92 Michał Piwecki Tekla Fałdowska
1821/93 Berek Ickowicz Perla Zelkowa
1821/94 Wolf Jośkowicz Rywka Lewkowna
1821/95 Jakób Szajowicz Klara Manasowna
1821/96 Jakób Szewcak Katarzyna Roszkowska
1821/97 Karol Józef Olszewski Maryanna Angela Zwierzchowska
1821/98 Wincenty Adam Muller Antonina Petronela Moszygiel
1821/99 Piotr Manugiewicz Katarzyna Teofila Madeyska
1821/100 Mateusz Kozłowski Józefa Jozwikowska
1821/101 Jan Stępkowski Józefa Grabowska
1821/102 Józef Maciey Szelezyński Katarzyna Tekla Snarska *
1821/103 Klemens Janczeski Apolonia Kalkowska
1821/104 Andrzey Kotuliński Franciszka Niwińska
1821/105 Tomasz Benedykt Dolewczyński Barbara Kuzmińska *
1821/106 Jakób Sapalski Katarzyna Nowakowska
1821/107 Franciszek Stanisław Michałowski Ludwika Teressa Pakozińska
1821/108 Wawrzyniec Zakrzewski Anna Kleynn
1821/109 Piotr Franciszek Treściński Agnieszka Rogozińska
1821/110 Franciszek Szymanowski Agnieszka Maryanna Naimska *
1821/111 Jan Gotlib Frenge Katarzyna Sier
1821/112 Jakób Albrecht Maryanna Rozalia Nowak
1821/113 Piotr Ostrowski Maryanna Dukiewicz
1821/114 Konrad Szmit Dorota Tym
1821/115 Adam Jaworski Ewa Fijałkowska *
1821/116 Wincenty Swiętochowski Dominika Radzińska *
1821/117 Jakób Szeyfer Jetta Marcus Flatau
1821/118 Walenty Tuchowski Balbina Kwiatkowska *
1821/119 Grzegorz Rybicki Maryanna Zawadzka
1821/120 Józef Borkowski Helena Tarczyńska *
1821/121 Josek Herszkowicz Ryfka Chaimowna
1821/122 Filip Benedykt Orzechowski Julianna Guzicka
1821/123 August Stange Agnieszka Biernacka *
1821/124 Franciszek Zawadzki Konstancya Drzewiecka *
1821/125 Izydor Woyciech Bielicki Maryanna Rozalia Rydzyńska
1821/126 Szczepan Franek Elżbieta Woyciechowska *
1821/127 Mateusz Grabowski Karolina Krzeczowicz
1821/128 Bartłomiey Negro Anna Teressa Pakusinska
1821/129 Jan Krawicki Katarzyna Jędrzejewska *
1821/130 Michał Krajewski Franciszka Majewska *
1821/131 Woyciech Wróblewski Anna Wyszakowska
1821/132 Kajetan Podgórski Maryanna Wisniewska
1821/133 Paweł Laumer Apolonia Koralewska
1821/134 Felix Czaykowski Elżbieta Czaplińska
1821/135 Józef Benedykt Szymoński Maryanna Barbara Grabińska
1821/136 Karol Kowalski Teofila Tekla Figurska
1821/137 Jan Zamochlicki Maryanna Woznicka
1821/138 Jerzy Fadycki Anastazya Michni
1821/139 Piotr Markowski Józefa Styczyńska *
1821/140 Kazimierz Franciszek Borakowski Maryanna Tekla Smarzewska
1821/141 Adam Zabicki Maryanna Magdalena Petrykowska
1821/142 Jan Fogiell Józefa Ziółkowska
1822/1 Efraim Aronowicz Fayga Szymonowna
1822/2 Jan Szulc Lowiza Wiedyeger
1822/3 Jan Mioducki Katarzyna Marcinkowska *
1822/4 Jan Korzon Anna Witowska
1822/5 Antoni Obrębski Anna Rogozińska *
1822/6 Dyonizy Ponilis Antonina Majewska
1822/7 Paweł Czarnecki Justyna Felicyanna Jegnatowska
1822/8 Antoni Taszczewski Bregitta Zuzanna Dominikiewicz
1822/9 Antoni Franciszek Szewczyk Maryanna Salomea Poposka
1822/10 Jan Mendryk Katarzyna Nowakowska
1822/11 Maciey Darek Dorota Krentzel
1822/12 Franciszek Nowakowski Teressa Juchniewicz
1822/13 Michał Czaykowski Agnieszka Męczyńska
1822/14 Franciszek Kazimierz Głowacki Konstancya Asnyk
1822/15 Błażey Baranowski Katarzyna Gołuchowska
1822/16 Józef Fuk Salomea Trzaskowska *
1822/17 Józef Franciszek Zwolski Konstancya Andrzyjska
1822/18 Franciszek Szymaniak Maryanna Krzysztofiak
1822/19 Józef Paschalski Maryanna Złotkowska
1822/20 Jacenty Benedykt Rogalski Helena Magdalena Piecoska
1822/21 Justyna Iwaszkiewicz Maryanna Eleonora Zrazowska
1822/22 Antoni Stankiewicz Maryanna Krauczyńska
1822/23 Norbert Sitków Agnieszka Anna Głowacka *
1822/24 Michał Korzeńciak Weronika Magdalena Szeleżyńska
1822/25 Stanisław Łaski Maryanna Mnieczewska
1822/26 Jan Zawadzki Maryanna Teressa Piotrowska
1822/27 Izrael Wolf Maryia Dawidowna
1822/28 Józef Kasiński Maryanna Ratkowska
1822/29 Mikołay Józef Nowicki Barbara Maryanna Walczyńska
1822/30 Szlama Boruchowicz Cyrla Matysowna
1822/31 Hersz Mośkowicz Bayla Zysman
1822/32 Sylwester Gaspar Sarzyński Małgorzata Nowakowska
1822/33 Jan Tomasz Koczewski Agnieszka Maryanna Sternikowska *
1822/34 Szczepan Soboński Julianna Gołaszewska
1822/35 Józef Rutkowski Maryanna Krzyszczak
1822/36 Mordka Sapsowicz Brandla Peysakowa
1822/37 Józef Adamski Małgorzata Wasilewska
1822/38 Stanisław Zembrowski Agata Kaliszewska
1822/39 Piotr Kiliński Elżbieta Ofman *
1822/40 Antoni Stanisławski Maryanna Bernacka
1822/41 Gotlib Karol Kluge Józefa Piłkowska
1822/42 Piotr Bieliński Konstancya Rożańska
1822/43 Maciey Pośpieszalski Krystyna Idźkowska
1822/44 Mateusz Czachel Antonina Joanna Bonecka *
1822/45 Augustyn Właczuk Antonina Michałowska
1822/46 Paweł Rużycki Zofia Grabowska
1822/47 Kazimierz Ipnarski Maryanna Prandeta Trzcińska
1822/48 Jakób Izraelowicz Hana Gełda Gabryelowna
1822/49 Antoni Matysków Maryanna Małgorzata Romanowska
1822/50 Antoni Miesiączkowski Franciszka Tymińska
1822/51 Piotr Wilhelm Puchalski Helena Dębowska *
1822/52 Sebastyan Szmigiewicz Rozalia Barbara Anna Flatt
1822/53 Grzegorz Cichocki Rozalia Zaleska
1822/54 Andrzey Zieliński Karolina Szwaykowska
1822/55 Paweł Karol Foliacki Franciszka Borowska *
1822/56 Mikołay Bogucki Agnieszka Kuliszewska
1822/57 Andrzey Laskowski Maryanna Skrócka
1822/58 Woyciech Celiński Maryanna Chodzikiewicz
1822/59 Jan Miroszewski Kunegunda Rypniewska
1822/60 Józef Felix Bartołtów Felicyssyma Jakubowska *
1822/61 Woyciech Szareczków Franciszka Galas
1822/62 Mateusz Bede Teressa Skwierczyńska *
1822/63 Franciszek Waynert Anastazya Krzęciejowska *
1822/64 Jakob Juniewicz Urszula Dąbrowska
1822/65 Jan Kowalski Julianna Rausz
1822/66 Jan Kuk Rozalia Anna Weis
1822/67 Wincenty Sawicki Wiktorya Jasińska
1822/68 Walenty Szymon Grószewski Rozalia Witkowska
1822/69 Jankiel Raissfeder Ruchla Laia Moskowiczowna
1822/70 Andrzey Herlic Józefa Chmielewska
1822/71 Jan Gaziński Anna Agnieszka Styczyńska *
1822/72 Franciszek Wiśniewski Maryanna Retfińska
1822/73 Antoni Makay Flora Kocstro
1822/74 Michał Raczków Antonina Rożańska
1822/75 Woyciech Russek Agnieszka Maryanna Wróblewska
1822/76 Abraham Fayngen Szandla Cylich
1822/77 Jan Stanisławski Antonina Klonowska *
1822/78 Andrzey Badani Magdalena Pawlikowska *
1822/79 Józef Kozłowski Brygida Szygowska
1822/80 Krzysztof Popławski Józefa Kurowska *
1822/81 Wawrzyniec Augustyn Głowacki Maryanna Swięcicka *
1822/82 Walenty Woyciech Jeż Cieślik Józefa Tylewska *
1822/83 Mikołay Józef Sieniawski Teressa Maryanna Ołysiewicz
1822/84 Jan Więckowski Brygida Gawlik
1822/85 Woyciech Skrzytucki Katarzyna Martyn
1822/86 Walenty Rutkowski Józefa Amaszewicz
1822/87 Maciey Woyciech Kalinowski Elżbieta Jagielska
1822/88 Michał Wiśniewski Katarzyna Milewska
1822/89 Antoni Kraszewski Jadwiga Biernacka
1822/90 Mosiek Berenblatt Cywia Saki
1822/91 Piotr Niedzielski Anna Maryanna Sychel
1822/92 Andrzey Janowski Maryanna Horodyńska
1822/93 Stanisław Ostrowski Katarzyna Bernacka
1822/94 Marcin Chmielewski Karolina Wiatrowska
1822/95 Łukasz Pachliński Maryanna Laszkiewicz
1822/96 Antoni Szczypkowski Maryanna Oleszyńska
1822/97 Ignacy Redulski Tekla Jadwiga Tuszewska *
1822/98 Tomasz Milewicz Franciszka Kwiatkowska
1822/99 Jan Koblentzer Tekla Dorota Katarzy Chodakowska
1822/100 Marcin Bagiński Maryanna Czerwińska
1822/101 Błażey Abramków Apolonia Dzierzanowska
1822/102 Marcin Wincenty Brzozowski Tekla Dobroszkiewicz
1822/103 Wawrzyniec Bielecki Elżbieta Murawska *
1822/104 Aron Nachman Galdblatt Glikiel Ickowna
1822/105 Jakób Libantz Judes Friedmann
1822/106 Jan Dębowski Konstancya Aleksandr Markowska *
1823/1 Józef Michał Dominik Makowiecki Izabella Tekla Kruszyna *
1823/2 Woyciech Bogusławski Karolina Wilchelmina Siegmund
1823/3 Fiszel Aron Himmelweis Daba Herszkowna
1823/4 Hersz Izrael Gela Widerschier
1823/5 Jakób Wolfowicz Dyna Abrahamowna
1823/6 Daniel Rożański Anna Maryanna Lach
1823/7 Szymon Tewel Ruchla Berkowna
1823/8 Adam Szypowski Ewa Maryanna Sankowska
1823/9 Mateusz Lipiński Magdalena Jankowska *
1823/10 Piotr Olechowski Maryanna Siekierza
1823/11 Albert Suchecki Bogumiła Gomułka
1823/12 Stanisław Żochowski Weronika Wodzinowska
1823/13 Antoni Bogumił Wigiel Maryanna Dzięgielewska *
1823/14 Stefan Szewczuk Helena Paciorkowska *
1823/15 Antoni Maciejowski Aniela Gerzszt
1823/16 Antoni Kozaczkiewicz Appolonia Dalińska
1823/17 Franciszek Grzegorz Salwiński Barbara Teressa Matska *
1823/18 Jankiel Abentsztein Ryfka Glasser
1823/19 Ludwik Michałowski Anna Koberska
1823/20 Jan Grass Karolina Humburg
1823/21 Michał Drążewski Maryanna Raszyńska
1823/22 Franciszek Bittner Teressa Julianna Kotarska
1823/23 Kazimierz Ziembiński Małgorzata Jaworska *
1823/24 Antoni Walenty Andrz Radzimski Elżbieta Drabik *
1823/25 Piotr Adam Kney Maryanna Hoynacka
1823/26 Herszek Zelikkowicz Bayla Haymowna
1823/27 Hersz Joskowicz Freyda Herszkowa
1823/28 Adam Antoni Piotrowski Anna Przedwielińska
1823/29 Władysław Mianowski Magdalena Barbara Perzanowska *
1823/30 Floryan Zalipski Teodora Karska
1823/31 Karol Nikodym Maryanna Nowacka
1823/32 Jan Majewski Zofia Łącka
1823/33 Piotr Ludwik Hinziger Maryanna Wosilewska
1823/34 Jan Jungołaytys Ann Kalczycka
1823/35 Antoni Szopniewski Tekla Raczyńska
1823/36 Wincenty Szafrański Wincenta Orłowska *
1823/37 Marcin Drozdowski Appolonia Laner
1823/38 Stanisław Kostka Niedzielski Józefa Wiktorya Gorecka
1823/39 Nicety Gotfryd Ginter Józefa Anastazya Baur
1823/40 Felix Olszewski Emilia Józefa Winkler
1823/41 Kazimierz Adryan Krupski Antonina Karolina Szafrońska
1823/42 Felix Tadeusz Blizyński Alexandryna Aubert
1823/43 Walenty Augustynowicz Krystyna Hegidesz
1823/44 Józef Mielczyński Izabella Zielińska
1823/45 Jan Michał Czarnowski Franciszka Gadomska
1823/46 Mosiek Lewkowicz Sora Laja Wolfowna
1823/47 Albert Norbert Slosarski Maryanna Józefa Appo Kozłowska
1823/48 Michał Zieliński Franciszka Chojnacka *
1823/49 Franciszek Butkiewicz Franciszka Barbara Falińska
1823/50 Kazimierz Kondracki Barbara Betkowska
1823/51 Piotr Swięcicki Roża Kohs
1823/52 Tomasz Gaimski Maryanna Osiecka
1823/53 Karol Piotr Ignacy Reguyski Maryanna Lievre le
1823/54 Jan Zalewski Franciszka Pawlikowska
1823/55 Franciszek Gadomski Ludwika Joanna Pruska *
1823/56 Jan Damazy Brzyski Franciszka Żukowska
1823/57 Łukasz Michalski Monika Woycicka
1823/58 Józef Dobrogolski Franciszka Kędrzycka *
1823/59 Antoni Raczko Barbara Ducka
1823/60 Frederyk Philippcus Julianna Tekla Ludwi Parysot
1823/61 Tomasz Borkowski Brygida Borkowska
1823/62 Franciszek Zymmerman Maryanna Ciesielska
1823/63 Andrzey Franciszek Szermer Józefa Magdalena Orłowska *
1823/64 Onufry Józef Uziembło Anna Długoborska *
1823/65 Maurycy Antoni Grądziński Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1823/66 Karol Gryniewicz Marcyanna Janiszewska
1823/67 Józef Szymański Maryanna Szewczykowska *
1823/68 Jan Mateusz Kobierski Zofia Teodora Augystynowicz
1823/69 Gaspar Maycher Balta Puczyński Wiktorya Ewa Kardaszyńska
1823/70 Dominik Studziński Agnieszka Szamborska
1823/71 Woyciech Zyglewicz Katarzyna Niwińska
1823/72 Michał Komperda Gertruda Adanowska
1823/73 Michał Cybulski Katarzyna Kantorska
1823/74 Filip Kotulski Barbara Dziubkowska *
1823/75 Maciey Umilanowski Franciszka Kulczyńska *
1823/76 Andrzej Banaszkiewicz Katarzyna Markowska *
1823/77 Klemens Raczyński Maryanna Przybylska
1823/78 Jakób Grygotaytys Julianna Karpińska
1823/79 Walenty Ciesielski Konstancya Maryanna Głowacka *
1823/80 Karol Friedrych Pretsch Maryanna Barbara Kurcwey
1823/81 Ignacy Majewski Justyna Czaplińska
1823/82 Piotr Woycikiewicz Franciszka Walczak
1823/83 Mikołay Piasecki Wiktorya Mielczarzewicz
1823/84 Wincenty Woyciech Krzeczkowski Agnieszka Anna Roszkowska *
1823/85 Antoni Stanisław Gutowski Anna Stępniewska
1823/86 Piotr Józef Bartmański Maryanna Ewa Ciesielska
1823/87 Franciszek Mateusz Petgoldt Urszula Zioyka
1823/88 Marcin Kroblów Magdalena Jarosińska
1823/89 Gaspar Malinowski Elżbieta Franciszka Nowakowska
1823/90 Andrzey Wawrzyniec Sawicki Ludwika Bednarska *
1823/91 Jan Podlawski Rozalia Ludwika Zrzenicka
1823/92 Stefan Imbre Maryanna Ruszczyńska
1823/93 Michał Piotrowski Franciszka Niewiadomska
1823/94 Szymon Jan Snarski Maryanna Sąpolska
1823/95 Antoni Frydrych Brzeziński Katarzyna Kamieńska
1823/96 Józef Zawadzki Józefa Łuczaj
1823/97 Józef Złotkowski Agnieszka Brygida Młochowska
1823/98 Walenty Piniarski Marcyanna Garzyńska *
1823/99 Mikołay Kielczak Maryanna Bielińska
1823/100 Sebastyan Szczepanek Rozalia Scholastyka Toczyska
1823/101 Antoni Flechner Frydryka Szulc
1823/102 Woyciech Jendrzejowski Maryanna Muller
1823/103 Andrzey Kędzierzawski Łucya Wierzbicka
1823/104 Jan Anyżewski Maryanna Katarzyna Sciberowska
1823/105 Jan Strzemeczny Salomea Porzycka *
1823/106 Józef Jarkiewicz Kunegunda Krzeczkowska
1823/107 Tomasz Romanowski Teressa Zelica
1823/108 Ferdynand Schmude Rozalia Chrzedzińska
1823/109 Bazyli Smolnicki Maryanna Anna Markowska *
1823/110 Alexander Michałowski Maryanna Ewa Seroczyńska
1823/111 Eliasz Gośnicer Mirła Jakubuwna
1823/112 Michel Welor Elka Moskowna
1823/113 Kielman Redlich Nusza Fiszterberg
1824/1 Krystyan Ludwik Lodchole Krystyna Barbara Ruller
1824/2 Marekn Stanisław Bandurowicz Monika Czerwińska
1824/3 August Gundelach Weronika Stolpe
1824/4 Jan Beniamin Vogel Teressa Zaborska
1824/5 Józef Dyszpolski Maryanna Krupińska
1824/6 Błażey Tylewski Franciszka Grabowska
1824/7 Amand Wolfryng Katarzyna Piekałkiewicz *
1824/8 Teodor Rusakiewicz Konstancya Kłobukowska
1824/9 Antoni Zadorożny Apollonia Więckowska
1824/10 Krzysztof Trybusiak Agnieszka Majewska
1824/11 Jan Jakób Franciszek Sziligowski Zofia Rysielewicz
1824/12 Antoni Siwicki Maryanna Ledewka
1824/13 Woyciech Pruchno Maryanna Jackowska
1824/14 Jan Alexander Wróblewski Felicysyma Julianna Radzikowska
1824/15 Stanisław Mroziński Małgorzata Szymanowska *
1824/16 Stefan Gołębiewski Józefa Stypułkowska *
1824/17 Józef Adamczewski Antonina Piwowarska
1824/18 Franciszek Laskowski Agnieszka Jawnicka
1824/19 Michał Kubacki Agnieszka Nowakowska
1824/20 Józef Gruszczyński Weronika Kamieńska
1824/21 Kazimierz Józef Dobrzański Katarzyna Bochulska
1824/22 Idzi Sikorski Maryanna Kossowska *
1824/23 Antoni Wiatroszyński Zofia Kamieńska
1824/24 Lipa Lewandel Fayga Raichmann
1824/25 Franciszek Truszkowski Maryanna Szydłowska
1824/26 Simon Friedlander Anna Dorota Vattich
1824/27 Karol August Janecke Maryanna Ewa Aall
1824/28 Grzegorz Diduszkiewicz Franciszka Stanczykiewicz
1824/29 Maciey Gołaszewski Katarzyna Magdalena Siedlecka
1824/30 Jan de Mathi Pawłowski Helena Julianna Zakrzewska
1824/31 Jan Felix Pawłowski Józefa Magdalena Kacperska *
1824/32 Dominik Hamer Ewa Wołowska
1824/33 Jan Gutkowski Agnieszka Olszewska *
1824/34 Woyciech Zapalkiewicz Rozalia Przybylska *
1824/35 Mortka Kraster Fayga Eliaszowna
1824/36 Jan Gerald Karol Jermiński Maryanna Jaroszek
1824/37 Jakób Brodzki Zofia Jasińska *
1824/38 Ignacy Jabłoński Bogumiła Brzozowska *
1824/39 Jan Karol Lange Karolina Rozalia Zembrzycka
1824/40 Franciszek Jan Barłoziński Franciszka Wirzbicka
1824/41 Jakób Sztainbach Sora Tbma Leyzerowna
1824/42 Lewek Wassarczyk Rechla Leyzerowa
1824/43 Boies Korenblitt Pesia Herszzun
1824/44 Kreytel Talar Estera Gitla Moskowna
1824/45 Jan Michał Brodowski Applolonia Demblewicz
1824/46 Jan Rybiński Karolina Katarzyna Szeleżyńska
1824/47 Augustyn Józef Zieliński Józefa Scholastyka Najemska
1824/48 Wawrzyniec Golanko Maryanna Lawendowska
1824/49 Dawid Kronholt Malia Lipowna
1824/50 Tomasz Adam Zbirański Klara Kolc
1824/51 Jan Dawid Werly Zuzanna Marya Spigel
1824/52 Tomasz Sypniewski Maryanna Jabłońska *
1824/53 Kajetan Piekarski Magdalena Żarga
1824/54 Teodor Moszyński Krystyna Korcer *
1824/55 Tadeusz Szymon Radzikowski Rozalia Kowalska
1824/56 Leopold Holler Maryanna Jastrzębska *
1824/57 Ludwik Karol Binder Fryderyka Joanna Winter
1824/58 Piotr Kraszewski Petronella Klimaszewska
1824/59 Mikołay Dorosz Dorota Urbowicz
1824/60 Wincenty Fabian Stęplowski Barbara Maryanna Stawinoga
1824/61 Franciszek Zalewski Brygida Szumer
1824/62 Jan Danowski Eleonora Aniela Tuszyńska *
1824/63 Daniel Czyżewski Maryanna Karkucka
1824/64 Jan Wisiorowski Katarzyna Szumska
1824/65 Marcin Stasiurka Anna Kunegunda Fritshuk
1824/66 Wolf Zelmanowicz Sora Laja Joskowna
1824/67 Abraham Kopel Brandla Abrahamowna
1824/68 Józef Masztalerz Konstancya Ira
1824/69 Bartłomiey Stojanowski Anna Arciszewska
1824/70 Ferdynand Piotr Feli Smitowski Józefa Kosińska
1824/71 Berek Rotenberk Szandla Leybowna
1824/72 Walenty Józef Zajewski Tekla Woznicka
1824/73 Franciszek Alexander Szkiemoński Maryanna Jastrzębska
1824/74 Gaspar Luty Katarzyna Franciszka Dębska
1824/75 Szymcha Krayterman Freyda Michlowna
1824/76 Antoni Pawlińki Franciszka Sankowska
1824/77 Franciszek Kurowski Magdalena Morawska *
1824/78 Józef Jan Gorecki Salomea Buczyńska *
1824/79 Tomasz Jagielski Małgorzata Dębińska
1824/80 Wincenty Fortunat Jesionowicz Maryanna Katczyńska
1824/81 Michał gerard Hippol Poleski Anna Barbara Kowalewska *
1824/82 Marcin Och Julianna Xsiążkowska
1824/83 Woyciech Krajewski Tekla Wodzyńska
1824/84 Stanisław Pomianowski Józefa Stasiak
1824/85 Mikołay Osiecki Maryanna Szczublińska
1824/86 Walenty Skrobczyński Maryanna Czerwińska
1824/87 Józef Pischel Eleonora Szyszkowska
1824/88 Franciszek Xawery Baldauf Maryanna Dumańska
1824/89 Marcin Twardowski Józefa Osmińska
1824/90 Wincenty Kafarowski Maryanna Joanna Gomołczyńska *
1824/91 Stanisław Malinowski Jadwiga Batorska
1824/92 Stanisław Jakób Ołowski Karolina Zembald
1824/93 Jan Nepomucen Stanis Antonowicz Zofia Orłowska
1824/94 Franciszek Miziołek Maryanna Konstancya Złotnikiewicz
1824/95 Eliasz Jakób Postbryft Cyna Pera Moskowna
1824/96 Jan Pylelski Katarzyna Pawlikowska
1824/97 Michał Zarorzeński Rozalia Kamińska
1824/98 Gasper Jan Kruczkowski Rozalia Magdalena Tworkowska
1824/99 Baltazar Melchior Browarski Marcyanna Agnieszka Balińska
1824/100 Herszek Waserchoner Frimel Joskowna
1824/101 Wincenty Jakób Kołakowski Józefa Swiercz
1824/102 Józef Zieliński Franciszka Maryanna Chulaska
1824/103 Kazimierz Pocztowicz Magdalena Kozłowska
1824/104 Józef Woyciechowski Józefa Scisłowska
1824/105 Leyzer Lewkowicz Rayzla Lewkowa
1824/106 Haym Braun Heywa Wolfowna
1824/107 Mateusz Orłowski Maryanna Barbara Sanecka *
1824/108 Ludwik Soliński Maryanna Nuterowicz
1824/109 Josek Szapira Maria Ruchla Szulimowna
1824/110 Teodor Ilnicki Salomea Filipowska
1824/111 Wincenty Miklaszewski Maryanna Grzelak
1824/112 Tomasz Kornaszewski Anna Frączkiewicz
1824/113 Mikołay Trębicki Marcyanna Alexandrowicz
1824/114 Józef Felix Milewski Teodozya Jarosz
1824/115 Wawrzyniec Swiciński Józefa Bielawska
1824/116 Woyciech Paszkowski Maryanna Musiałka
1824/117 Ignacy Mizgalski Maryanna Antonina Gurska *
1824/118 Franciszek Xawery Jasiński Józefa Tatarkiewicz *
1824/119 Sebastyan Stamtelewicz Anna Raznicka
1824/120 Jan Dzidek Katarzyna Popławska
1824/121 Jan Krystyan Eggert Krystyna Katarzyna Oswald
1824/122 Mikołay Szczepański Barbara Urańska
1824/123 Antoni Rękawek Maryanna Małgorzata Cemberska
1824/124 Wawrzyniec Suliński Maryanna Wnoziak
1824/125 Franciszek Kwiatkowski Agnieszka Krzyżanowska
1824/126 Franciszek Siemiński Maryanna Czerwińska *
1824/127 Józef Raus Scholastyka Julianna Tyl
1824/128 Leon Siwicki Ewa Karkowska
1824/129 Jan Janisz Zuzanna Franciszka Pischler
1824/130 Wincenty Gosławski Maryanna Anna Banasz
1824/131 Wincenty Barylak Franciszka Maryanna Dudzik *
1824/132 Jan Czyżewski Dorota Frombik
1824/133 Woyciech Sambor Barbara Winiewska
1824/134 Jakób Nowakowski Joanna Wiklińska *
1824/135 Jan Jakubowski Franciszka Kowalska *
1824/136 Roman Maychrzak Klara Migdał *
1824/137 Hersz Okno Sora Abramowa
1824/138 Franciszek Xawery Mi Wysocki Katarzyna Jabłońska
1824/139 Józef Czerwiński Appolonia Boczkowska
1824/140 Mateusz Nowak Maryanna Drzewoska
1824/141 Wolf Zylberfadem Serol Szwarcbert
1824/142 Jan Chrzciciel Cerisy Anna Ludwika Streving
1824/143 Mosiek Leyb Hagel Szyfra Eliaszowna
1825/1 Xawery Jakób August Wołowski Teressa Izabela Maryiewska
1825/2 Antoni Roman Ulatowski Katarzyna Przecławska *
1825/3 Paweł Karol Gorecki Rozalia Wycisławska
1825/4 Filip Korkowski Rozalia Swidkowska
1825/5 Ignacy Szymański Krystyna Maryanna Wisner *
1825/6 Ignacy Grabowski Maryanna Zielińska
1825/7 Lewik Grunfel Esler Izraelowna
1825/8 Wawrzyniec Gościński Maryanna Dołowska
1825/9 Błażey Zadroski Joanna Elżbieta Heyn
1825/10 Majer Wiwa Basia Salomon
1825/11 Jan nepomucen Dybalski Dorota Kraszewska
1825/12 Mikołay Józef Wrześniewski Katarzyna Wesołowska
1825/13 Ludwik Zębrzycki Konstancya Agata Drozdowska
1825/14 Jakób Kincler Maryanna Kober
1825/15 Józef Kanigowski Zofia Bieniaszewska
1825/16 Andrzey Kordaszyński Zofia Wanatowiczowna Wanatowicz
1825/17 Kazimierz Resko Jakobina Wilhelmina Klim
1825/18 Jan Adam Kochanowski Anna Eleonora Karoli Gresse
1825/19 Józef Wincenty Graczewski Julianna Cmoch
1825/20 Jakób Józef Scherli Małgorzata Thiobald
1825/21 Jakób Tress Wiktoryia Mikulska
1825/22 Wincenty Wąsik Agnieszka Kuzianowicz
1825/23 Piotr Deorowicz Franciszka Teressa Buchert
1825/24 Michał Nowicki Anna Aniela Kamińska
1825/25 Józef Czech Agnieszka Chmielewska
1825/26 Walenty Sempolski Karolina Żiro
1825/27 Michał Nowiński Anna Piotrowska
1825/28 Walenty Bogucki Teofila Tekla Godecka
1825/29 Jan Wilhelm Gieszel Anna Weltz
1825/30 Wincenty Kowalewski Barbara Katarzyna Freben
1825/31 Ignacy Krulik Elżbieta Hirbrycht
1825/32 Bernard Bonfils Henryetta Elżbieta I Chrystyn
1825/33 Wawrzeniec Janiszewski Anna Kowalczyk
1825/34 Gerszon Szmit Sura Gidal
1825/35 Jankiel Hartborg Etka Karp
1825/36 Jakób Stanisław Krupczyński Katarzyna Kościelska
1825/37 Otto August Soenderop Ludwika Aubert
1825/38 Mortka Faywlowicz Ctawa Majer
1825/39 Jan Moszyński Teressa Rozalia Tatarkiewicz
1825/40 Jan Kardaszyński Julianna Kopytowska
1825/41 Jan Filipowicz Kornela Podobaszyńska
1825/42 Wincenty Sebastyan Janowski Karolina Asszer
1825/43 Jan Kanty Kardaszyński Elżbieta Słowikowska
1825/44 Karol Kopisiewicz Wiktorya Kamińska
1825/45 Maciey Szymański Katarzyna Bielińska
1825/46 Michał Wirzbicki Józefa Kotowska
1825/47 Tomasz Łysakowski Małgorzata Wiśniewska *
1825/48 Józef Dąbrowski Małgorzata Bryx *
1825/49 Franciszek Antoni Sokołowski Maryanna Chronowska *
1825/50 Franciszek Paschalski Rozalia Franciszka Końska
1825/51 Maciey Ordyński Maryanna Sokołowska
1825/52 Filip Jakób Blomberg Rozalia Ewa Łojewska
1825/53 Onufty Antoni Łużyński Józefa Maryanna Seweryn
1825/54 Mortka Faybusiewicz Hawa Zysman
1825/55 Piotr Stallenberg Elżbieta Cecylia Borowska
1825/56 Piotr Maciejewski Anna Strzelecka *
1825/57 Michał Franciszek Jabłoński Tekla Koźluk
1825/58 Stanisław Budziński Maryanna Jakubowska
1825/59 Jakób Malinowski Anna Ołącewiczowna Ołącewicz
1825/60 Mortka Hermelin Raia Nagel
1825/61 Jan Felix Komorowski Antonina Kotwicka
1825/62 Franciszek Salezy Walczak Franciszka Józef Kotlarska
1825/63 Xawery Bojasiński Franciszka Józefa Radwan *
1825/64 Józef Ignacy Walenty Kwilecki
1825/65 Dominik Kozakiewicz Maryanna Karlińska
1825/66 Jan Martynowicz Anna Kozakiewicz *
1825/67 Abracham Chaymowicz Laja Sora Goldin
1825/68 Roch Woyciechowski Helena Zubakiewiczowa Zubakiewicz
1825/69 Jerzy Aderkey Jóżefa Loschern
1825/70 Bartłomiey Cinak Franciszka Zofia Bukowska
1825/71 Antoni Bieliński Małgorzata Xiążka
1825/72 Paweł Olechowski Katarzyna Gunicia
1825/73 Tomasz Brobicz Elżbieta Wrońska
1825/74 Błażey Grzybowski Franciszka Magdalena Stypułkowska
1825/75 Stanisław Sowiński Maryanna Anna Meybaum
1825/76 Woyciech Jagodziński Anna Ładaniewska
1825/77 Alexander Budkiewicz Franciszka Biekieszyńska
1825/78 Lipa Dawid Pesa Wistok
1825/79 Piotr Jerzy Kowalewski Maryanna Gadzińska
1825/80 Gotfryd Lemke Karolina Neyt
1825/81 Gaspar Serafinowicz Teressa Woyczyńska
1825/82 Zygmunt Piotrowski Emilia Strzyżewska
1825/83 Karol Fryderyk Zymermann Karolina Ney
1825/84 Franciszek Woycicki Elżbieta Toczyska
1825/85 Jan Frande Maryanna Fijałkowska
1825/86 Felix Karpiński Aniela Jędrzejewska
1825/87 Filip Jung Krystyna Boechner
1825/88 Maciej Bielecki Barbara Czarnecka
1825/89 Piotr Jan Skrzynecki Justyna Canowiecka *
1825/90 Szczepan Ruciński Jadwiga Teressa Grabowska
1825/91 Józef Brzozowski Konstancya Bielecka *
1825/92 Stanisław Starościak Tekla Ziołkowska
1825/93 Karol Leśniewski Maryanna Gwiaździak
1825/94 Joachim Grabowski Petronela Kruczkowska
1825/95 Mikołay Głowacki Franciszka Gradzińska *
1825/96 Stanisław Kędzierzyński Izabella Anastazya Choynacka
1825/97 Jan Makowski Maryanna Lipińska
1825/98 Jakób Ciechanowski Teressa Jaworska
1825/99 Adam Pieniężnik Józefa Majewska
1825/100 Jan Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Rollanka Rolla
1825/101 Józef Antoni Kruszewski Józefa Felicyssyma Ignatowska
1825/102 Józef Rodowicz Maryanna Magdalena Jankowska *
1825/103 Józef Ziemiński Honorata Gruszczyńska
1825/104 Paweł Jan Kryszków Kryszek Anna Maryanna Barbar Hildebrand
1825/105 Paweł Benedykt Barszczewicz Agata Lendewka
1825/106 Antoni Jan Trzakowski Maryanna Gajewska
1825/107 Antoni Szadkowski Józefa Maryanna Charczewska
1825/108 Stefan Kajetan Fiszer Maryanna Grzybowska
1825/109 Jan Maucek Petronella Olexińska
1825/110 Maciey Szałański Magdalena Suratowna Surat
1825/111 Mosiek Baumwolman Kayla Hinda Szlamowna
1825/112 Gaspar Franciszek Walendzie Elżbieta Gajewska
1825/113 Wincenty Augustyn Białobrzeski Eleonora Agnieszka Brzozowska *
1825/114 Stanisław Zygmund Klepacki Joanna Krystyna Anto Swiętochowska *
1825/115 Andrzey Drygolski Rozalia Banaszewska
1825/116 Bartłomiey Urbański Józefa Jakubowska
1825/117 Stanisław Szeptycki Petronella Kalinowska
1825/118 Konstanty Kuczabow Ludwika Maryanna Kowalska
1825/119 Paweł Gozdzik Maryanna Gołębiewska
1825/120 Stanisław Krystyan Jaworski Józefa Maryanna Bertram
1825/121 Szczepan Józef Wiśniewski Maryanna Wiktorya Goliszewska
1825/122 Sebastyan Tadeusz Badeni Teressa Potocka
1825/123 Józef Tomasz Adamski Antonina Jezierska
1825/124 Samuel Okręt Roja Frydman
1825/125 Hersz Luftbiur Ita Sztopcholc
1825/126 Józef Szcześnicki Teressa Maryanna Błogoczyńska
1825/127 Antoni Cabański Joanna Stachowicz
1825/128 Ambroży Romanowski Maryanna Kowalska *
1825/129 Szulim Peyslkowicz Ester Joskowna
1825/130 Jan Grabowski Apolonia Nowicka
1825/131 Benedykt Wignirowicz Franciszka Rabacka
1825/132 Judka Ayzykowicz Ryfka Izraelowna
1825/133 Jan Modzelewski Agnieszka Genowefa Buczelska *
1825/134 Grzegorz Niemczyk Franciszka Rozalia Gruczkowska *
1825/135 Józef Wichman Apolonia Anna Berynger
1825/136 Karol Bernard Karolina Bernchard
1825/137 Szlama Srulowicz Laja Abelman
1825/138 Aron Rosenkin Haja Gimplowna
1825/139 Szaja Gedal Sora Herszkowna
1825/140 Wilhelm Frydrych Beyer Gabryela Franciszka Starzynska *
1825/141 Leyba Berkowicz Bazla Abrahamowna