Parafia Warszawa ASC Cyrkuł VII

Akt Mąż Żona
1808/1 Woyciech Szymański Antonina Felicyanna Węcłowska
1808/2 Augustyn Kurczyński Petronella Rozalia Sawicka *
1808/3 Sebestyan Maczkiewicz Helena Klembowska
1808/4 Jacek Maciej Magnuszewski Maryanna Ewa Borakowska
1808/5 Jan Wilhelm Krystyan Diercks Maryanna Katarzyna Simmer
1808/6 Fridrych Wilhelm Humburg Karolina Franciszka Flokowska
1808/7 Bogdan Ignacy Tadeus Królikowski Salomea Agnieszka Kotowska
1808/8 Paweł Jędrychowski Maryanna Kosińska
1808/9 Felix Kucharski Maryanna Antonina Libert
1808/10 Paweł Knechowicz Angela Petronella Jędrzeiewska
1808/11 Ludwik de Santis Anna Maryanna Dorota Boccard
1808/12 Piotr Rozumowski Franciszka Borowska *
1808/13 Paweł Andrusiewicz Joanna Petronella Lubowicka *
1808/14 Dominik Wawrzeniec Radwański Maryanna Nowakowska
1808/15 Antoni Wincenty Pawłowski Maryanna Piętkowska
1808/16 Grzegorz Pinkowski Maryanna Agata Olszewska
1808/17 Jędrzey Piasecki Felicyanna Ludwika Lewandowska
1808/18 Jakub Munich Elżbieta Zdrodowska *
1808/19 Antoni Poszewkiewicz Anna Ołuwek
1808/20 Jan Narayka Maryanna Ritter
1808/21 Jan Waszke Elżbieta Majewska
1808/22 Jan Wanke Eleonora Staszewska
1808/23 Waleryan Swiderski Józefa Adamska
1808/24 Marcellin Wiktor Bonafante Maryanna Zofia Szeperecka
1808/25 Karol Fryrych Wilhel Feder Maryanna Anna Łapińska
1808/26 Szymon Gotthard Schwartz Zuzanna Maryanna Gere
1808/27 Stefan Bartłomiey Kijeński Anna Józefa Rahse
1808/28 Adam Nierodzik Katarzyna Gołembiewska
1808/29 Maciey Baltazar Wisniewski Wiktorya Masłowska
1808/30 Jan Dechan Anna Jakobi
1808/31 Paweł Sikorski Helena Niwińska
1808/32 Leyzer Szmulowicz (Niceha) Rucha Majer
1808/33 Jan Paprocki Maryanna Lis
1808/34 Rafał Izraelowicz Gluckson Hayda Gitla Hersz
1808/35 Jędrzey Cholewiński Rozalia Dydys
1809/1 Maciey Piątkowski Józefa Konstancya Nowodworska
1809/2 Jan Olszanowski Małgorzata Kamińska
1809/3 Jan Jasiński Klara Teressa Szymanowska *
1809/4 Piotr Olgiaty Urszula Olgiaty
1809/5 Szymon Szeternikow Katarzyna Teressa Winiewska
1809/6 Jan Ludwik Weybert Marcyanna Kaszubińska
1809/7 Jan Czaykowski Maryanna Barbara Kamińska
1809/8 Woyciech Pokropinski Józefa Konstancya Ruplewicz
1809/9 Lewek Endzlowicz Brandla Eliasz
1809/10 Aloizy Skurzyński Barbara Franciszka Mierczyńska
1809/11 Cwi Hersz Szulimowicz Chana Herszek
1809/12 Hersz Leyzer Izraelowicz Haja Pinkas
1809/13 Szmul Jakubowicz Gitla Ayzyk
1809/14 Antoni Jakubowski Józefa Zarzycka
1809/15 Karol Daniel Wittig Katarzyna Hoynacka
1809/16 Jozef Maierowicz Chudes Todnes Mosek
1809/17 Icyk Maierowicz Syma Josek
1809/18 Lewek Maierowicz Fromet Malka Samuel
1809/19 Jakub Nachman Markiewicz Ruchla Bluma Aniel
1809/20 Jan Kraszewski Kunegunda Paczewska
1809/21 Sobestyan Gaiewski Charlotta Rozalia Leufert
1809/22 Antoni Janowski Domicella Szatkowska
1809/23 Dawid Aronowicz Brandla Aron
1809/24 Jan Szelążek Anna Magdalena Madeyska
1809/25 Mortko Herszkowicz Szayna Wolf
1809/26 Marcin Schultz Magdalena Łońska
1809/27 Karol Wilhelm Goertz Klara Naimska
1809/28 Wulfrath Izraelowicz Laja Zelik
1809/29 Jan Józef Gotfrid Manzel Julianna Katarzyna Benekhard
1809/30 Nutka Aronowicz Ryfka Abraam
1809/31 Gotlib Teophil Mohring Anna Henrietta Liedke
1809/32 Józef Pluciński Agnieszka Tonzberg
1809/33 Wulf Szlamowicz Perla Noson
1809/34 Adam Kiliński Maryanna Antonina Gutkowska
1809/35 Józef Szymon Mausch Filippina Zofia Feli Muratowicz
1809/36 Stanisław Malinowski Anna Korycka
1809/36 Henryk Knoff Maryanna Bielecka *
1809/37 Maciey Oleykarski Maryanna Zielonka
1809/37 Sebestyan Makowski Maryanna Brzostowska
1809/38 Jędrzey Piotr Koper Katarzyna Nowicka *
1809/38 Abraam Mortkowicz Szeywa Michla Rafał
1809/39 Gotthulf Dawid Otto Joanna Małgorzata Zo Liethke
1809/39 Maciej Walenty Domzał Maryanna Troianowicz
1809/40 Jan Duperas Ludwika Kunegunda Giertych
1809/40 Jan Hołuwczyński Anna Kaszubińska
1809/41 Leibel Moyzesz Marya Mortka
1809/41 Jan Sierputowski Maryanna Choińska *
1809/42 Jakub Weroński Tekla Julianna Jaguszewska
1809/42 Jędrzej Gorzkowski Maryanna Kaczorowska
1809/43 Marcin Nadolny Marya Teressa Antoni Suchanek
1809/43 Jóżef Nowicka Elżbieta Rękawińska
1809/44 Jan Paweł Sayler Franciszka Piekarska
1809/44 Antoni Pitrot Zuzanna Garnier
1809/45 Józef Włodarczyk Agata Dorota Kalowska
1809/45 Tomasz Radowicz Franciszka Katarzyna Gorazdowska
1809/46 Józef Domachowski Salomea Rosołowicz
1809/46 Wawrzeniec Wieczorkowski Józefa Daugert
1809/47 Franciszek Jędrzej Wilhelm Maryanna Zofia Schindler
1809/47 Antoni Goździkowski Anna Siemińska
1809/48 Szymon Kaczowski Teressa Xiężopolska
1809/48 Jan Fryderyk Boetger Joanna Zofia Barbien
1809/49 Jan de Ducla Mędrzycki Karolina Kulikowska
1809/49 Mikołay Szumerski Ewa Wiktorya Ludke
1809/50 Franciszek Jan Wince Fontana Anna Teressa Faustman
1809/50 Jan Józef Franciszek Fontana Anna Julianna Karoli Petzold
1809/51 Jan Gotlib Liebe Anna Fryderyka Mikulska
1809/51 Antoni Woyciech Stan Popiel Anastazya Katarzyna Zarzycka
1809/52 Wawrzeniec Prusniewski Teressa Kłosowska
1809/52 Stanisław Karol Goy Marianna Ilnicka
1809/53 Dominik Korzowski Maryanna Bekerska
1809/53 Jan Czarnecki Krystyna Sikorska
1809/54 Franciszek Kostecki Tekla Liszowska
1809/54 Józef Franciszek Terczyński Maryanna Mioduszewska
1809/55 Kajetan Wawrzeniec Gzowski Józefa Teressa Czołhańska
1809/55 Robert Neumann Małgorzata Maryanna Fontana
1809/56 Bogumił Cigel Scharlotta Elżbieta Schreyber
1809/56 Jan Jaworski Maryanna Łaszezyk
1809/57 Jan Gotlib Richter Anna Rozyna Rau
1809/57 Mikołay Karczewski Maryanna Lachowicz
1809/58 Abraham Maier Sora Dawid
1809/58 Józef Arłamowski Małgorzata Jaworska
1809/59 Konstanty Ludwik Ale Przebendowski Zuzanna Tekla Maryan Zielińska
1809/59 Fryderyk Karol Haubold Johanna Nauman
1809/60 Franciszek Januszkiewicz Izabella Jankowska
1809/60 Marcin Starczakowski Maryanna Falkowska
1809/61 Karol Fryderyk Woyda Teressa Urszula Kuzniczow
1809/61 Hersz Lewkowicz Bagla Ruchla Icyk
1809/62 Lewek Rosenblum Hessa Silberman
1809/62 Samuel Jakubowicz Cyna Ryfka Ezrych
1809/63 Ludwik Kamieński Maryanna Izabella Trębicka
1809/63 Andrzej Lalak Anna Jasińska
1809/64 Jan Ernest Mehding Beata Kautten
1809/64 Jan Lewaszewski Maryanna Suchyńska
1809/65 Jakub Abraamowicz Mirla Eyzyk
1809/65 Walenty Mateusz Sowieński Maryanna Agnieszka Szczepanowska
1809/66 Abraam Szymon Szmulowicz Gitta Szulim
1809/66 Wulf Lewkowicz Fayga Herszek
1809/67 Hersz Samuel Nayberger Zysla Jozef
1809/67 Woyciech Bobinski Konstancya Baginska
1809/68 Onufry Lucy Maryanna Teofila Opoczyńska
1809/68 Grzegorz Rusiecki Barbara Kowalska
1809/69 Jan Nepomucen Kamieński Maryanna Barbara Górska
1809/69 Marcin Wolski Helena Dąbrowska
1809/70 Jakub Horodyński Urszula Żelaskowska
1809/70 Zusman Zelmanowicz Marya Reyzla Moyzesz
1809/71 Daniel Metthey Anna Karolina Scholtz
1809/71 Grzegorz Krystyan Janasch Anna Maryanna Elżbie Guse
1809/72 Marcin Kornet Petronella Szubińska
1809/72 Jankiel Mortkowicz Luisza Sprinca Gidal
1809/73 January de Campo Scipio Maryanna Wisniewska
1809/73 Józef Innacy Woyciec Morawski Cecylia Maryanna Pau Łubienska *
1809/74 Hersz Lewek Zusmanowicz Zysla Jakub
1809/74 Zusman Szmulowicz Sora Szymon
1809/75 Berek Lefkowicz Haja Jutka
1809/75 Jan Józef la Rosa Anna Nasalska
1809/76 Moyzesz Jakub Jozefowicz Sora Herszek
1809/76 Folk Moskowicz Jenta Naftal
1809/77 Icyk Ickowicz Porya Josek
1809/77 Bonawentura Gołębiowski Maryanna Ewa Szamota
1809/78 Jakub Szteynboch Ewa Muszynska
1809/79 Józef Joachim Sabin Sierawski Maryanna Karolina Lewińska
1810/1 Piotr Jemiałkowski Agnieszka Kołoszynska
1810/2 Jan Michał Podehl Teressa Jadwiga Filipek
1810/3 Dominik Kaczkowski Maryanna Muraszynska
1810/4 Jan Fryderyk Petit Józefa Maryanna Gołonska
1810/5 Jan Krystyan Henryk Jobel Petronella Dorota Grimm
1810/6 Franciszek Rosenberg Maryanna Barbara Schroeter
1810/7 Ludwik Kęsik Tekla Franciszka Borkowska
1810/8 Jan Filip Essig Maryanna Salomea Morawska
1810/9 Jankiel Herszkowicz Bayla Ryfka Mortka
1810/10 Jan Krzysrof Hofman Dorota Walter
1810/11 Ludwik Pawlicz Maryanna Kunegunda Biber
1810/12 Jan Karol Schweder Eleonora Zaremba
1810/13 Franciszek Kammermaier Maryanna Brodowska
1810/14 Wilhelm Adolph Fryderyka Weys
1810/15 Jan Norp Julianna Rode
1810/16 Krystyan Klewe Maryanna Kluke
1810/17 Jan Janicki Brygita Felicisima Kamienska
1810/18 Jan Krystyan Jury Franciszka Maryanna Soxenburg
1810/19 Fryderyk Ochmig Katarzyna Klafenbach *
1810/20 Jan Grzegorz Abramowicz Agnieszka Maryanna Tyliuńska
1810/21 Antoni Szaykowski Anna Małgorzata Arkowska
1810/22 Franciszek Łukaszewski Anna Kowalska *
1810/23 Franciszek Jakub Seiler Gertruda Kubikowska
1810/24 Fryderyk Ludwik Augu Mejer Maryanna Jacobi
1810/25 Majer Samsonowicz Cłowa Rubin
1810/26 Jakub Woynarowski Jadwiga Szeląg
1810/27 Alexander Morzyc Anna Barbara Hoynacka
1810/28 Franciszek Opalenski Dorota Magierska
1810/29 Szymon Bernard Leona St. Cyr Marya Emerentia Pretzel
1810/30 Antoni Krasnodemski Maryanna Lisowska
1810/31 Franciszek Xawery Ma Olszewski Brygitta Teressa Mierzeiewska
1810/32 Adam Rowiński Magdalena Szanowska
1810/33 Franciszek Hipsch Weronika Dorota Dorowicz
1810/34 Jan Wilczynski Katarzyna Eleonora Tuszyńska
1810/35 Szymon Borowiecki Elżbieta Szulc
1810/36 Jan Alexandrowicz Maryanna Wołkowińska
1810/37 Ludwik Franciszek Morawski Maryannna Lichteistein
1810/38 Anastazy Jan Domagalski Rozalia Maul *
1810/39 Franciszek Ludwik Jacgves dit Richardg Józefa Balbina Dzierzbicka
1810/40 Moyzesz Lewkowicz Sora Szaia
1810/41 Józef Karmicki Weronika Maryanna Parys
1810/42 Mateusz Opieliński Jagnieszka Maryanna Sliwińska
1810/43 Fryderyk August Theile Małgorzata Kreiesch
1810/44 Jan Ludwik Greffewille Felicyanna Antonina Skorzynska
1810/45 Piotr Wardyński Franciszka Zawadzka *
1810/46 Franciszek Czaplicki Maryanna Fux
1810/47 Maier Ezry Heringowicz Roza Wulf
1810/48 Łukasz Gips Katarzyna Jakubiak
1810/49 Jan Józef Budziaszkiewicz Helena Zofia Karwowska
1810/50 Leyzer Wigdor Jakubowicz Szayndla Dwora Michla
1810/51 Karol Dorsch Petronella Antonina Staniszewska
1810/52 Jakub Bernikowski Agnieszka Anna Szczudłowska
1810/53 Józef Karwowski Maryanna Rutkowska
1810/54 Piotr Rutkowski Anna Chmielewska
1810/55 Kacper Dobrowolski Anna Agnieszka Ryszyńska
1810/56 Kazmierz Łabecki Joanna Lachowicz *
1810/57 Marcin Józef Kulesza Agnieszka Bobrowska *
1810/58 Jan Paweł Andrzej Budziszewski Anastazya Kowalewska
1810/59 Izrael Ayzykowicz Cypa Josek
1810/60 Ignacy Rybiński Zofia Jagielska
1810/61 Tomasz Włostowski Maryanna Kubicka
1810/62 Jędrzey Ziembiński Katarzyna Guldynowicz
1810/63 Jan Frydrych Koester Katarzyna Julianna Filitz
1810/64 Antoni Chruscicki Ewa Kruszewska
1810/65 Jan Kowalski Maryanna Józefa Biernacka
1810/66 Franciszek Borkowski Anna Zofia Jasińska *
1810/67 Tomasz Zarzycki Katarzyna Bielecka *
1810/68 Wiktor Twarowski Maryanna Pruszynska
1810/70 Józef Popławski Joanna Maryanna Gorska
1810/71 Piotr Borek Katarzyna Wieczorkowska
1810/72 Jan Wincenty Bandkie Angela Florentyna Michniewska
1810/73 Otto Ludwik Daniel Anna Maryanna Sulerzycka
1810/74 Jan Rząca Maryanna Rozalia Poplawska
1810/75 Kaietan Skrzeczewski Zofia Trydulska
1810/76 Franciszek Werner Rozalia Zagorowska
1810/77 Antoni Wawrzeniec Mrokowski Maryanna Teressa Grzyczewska
1810/78 Jan Jagus Katarzyna Bilkiewicz
1810/79 Jan Całecki Anna Węglińska
1810/80 Faywel Lewkowicz Gołda Lewek
1810/80 Fryderyk Wilhelm Schmidt Joanna Krystyna Alex
1810/81 Fryderyk Jakub Twardowski Elżbieta Eleonora Pięknowska
1810/81 Mendel Janasowicz Sora Berek
1810/82 Grzegorz Trentowski Katarzyna Bodzianowska
1810/82 Eliasz Balukiewicz Agnieszka Grudzińska
1810/83 Meylich Salamonowicz Laja Icyk
1810/83 Jakub Ludwik Redel Barbara Karolina Dąbrowska
1810/84 Szymon Wisniewski Józefa Malinowska
1810/84 Kazmierz Połoniecki Maryanna Magdalena Malinowska
1810/85 Aron Joskowicz Gitla Leybel
1810/85 Jan Paweł Manowski Tekla Dorota Jaworska
1810/86 Jędrzey Flakiewicz Antonina Małgorzata Idzkowska
1810/86 Michał Orłowski Franciszka Joanna Karsz
1810/87 Antoni Dybus Eleonora Anastazya Morawska
1810/87 Itzig Aronowicz Haia Mosek
1810/88 Bonifacy Szczawinski Tekla Parczynska
1810/88 Tomasz Błaszczykiewicz Maryanna Kaszubińska
1810/89 Szyia Salomonowicz Gołda Herszek
1810/89 Antoni Kołkowski Maryanna Łysakowska
1810/90 Łukasz Woyciech Potocki Dorota Lechowska
1810/90 Walenty Wysocki Honorata Biwoyna
1810/91 Teodor Szyczynski Katarzyna Irzkowska
1810/91 Jan Mirowski Maryanna Szumanska
1810/92 Krystyan Brodehl Anna Euphrosina Hilligund
1810/92 Jakub Steczkowicz Maryanna Krzemińska *
1810/93 Antoni Paweł Raczynski Maryanna Komornicka
1810/93 Karol Piętnik Maryanna Klara Niedzielska
1810/94 Ferdynand Gimbut Anna Elżbieta Szydłowska
1810/94 Mosiek Fiszlowicz Elka Wolf
1810/95 Kazmierz Dąbrowski Urszula Jarosinska
1810/95 Piotr Lehman Maryanna Borowska
1810/96 Tomasz Kowalewski Maryanna Błędowska
1810/96 Daniel Fryderyk Roll Honorata Ługowska
1810/97 Michał Herman Maryanna Kociełkiewicz
1810/97 Antoni Woyciech Wolski Anna Łączynska
1810/98 Grzegorz Szpakowski Agata Schos
1810/98 Mikołaj Ignacy Franc Abramowicz Emilia Katarzyna Cichocka
1810/99 Stanisaw Budziszewski Agnieszka Joanna Paszkowska
1810/99 Jan Austen Franciszka Roslakowska *
1810/100 Haskiel Lewkowicz Reyzla Dawid
1810/100 Leybel Judkowicz Dwora Wulf
1810/101 Tomasz Kamiński Jagnieszka Wiśniewska
1810/101 Józef Grzegorz Dembicki Maryanna Helena Szymanska
1810/102 Józef Jackowski Józefa Katarzyna Mołodecka *
1810/103 Woyciech Jan Nepomuc Rafałowicz Józefa Małgorzata Eychler
1810/104 Karol Turski Franciszka Korytkowska
1810/105 Jan z Dukli Rychłowski Kunegunda Agnieszka Drescher
1810/106 Filip Franciszek Sponville Ludwika Rafałowicz
1810/107 Michel Fiszlowicz Hinda Mosek
1810/108 Gotlieb Franciszek Geischeimer Zofia Maryanna Okwinska
1810/109 Józef Joachim Jakub Meibaum Franciszka Thibo
1810/110 Józef Szymon Weichman Józefa Maryanna Jakubowska
1810/111 Jan Majewski Zofia Maryanna Samulik
1810/112 Józef Sokołowski Tekla Szumowska
1810/113 Tomasz Dynof Wiktorya Szaczewska
1810/114 Franciszek Tomaszewski Maryanna Katarzyna Zarazińska
1810/115 Leon Piotrowski Anna Celner
1810/116 Stanisław Józef Kowalski Józefa Sobolewska
1810/117 Marcin Adrian Stamm Anna Maryanna Ludwik Forster
1810/118 Stanisław Sługocki Maryanna Lutosławska
1810/119 Woyciech Sapryka Anna karolina Fohl
1810/120 Ayzyk Leyzerowicz Tauba Jutka
1810/121 Karol Wilhelm Fiedenreich Anna Krystyna Kasluch
1810/122 Jan Teodor Zarzycki Maryanna Korzewska
1810/123 Woycieh Dąbrowski Anna Pytlowska
1810/124 Grzegorz Rożnowski Karolina Józefa Browarska
1810/125 Józef Wawrzeniec Mac Krasiński Maryan Anna Emiliann Ossolińska
1810/126 Piotr Młodzianowski Anna Radzikowska
1810/127 Jan Grzegorz Herbst Anna Krystyna Fryder Kranz
1810/128 Kami Fryderyk Richter Rozalia Karolina Knedel
1810/129 Samuel Hanisch Magdalena Barbara Ostrowska
1810/130 Mortka Eliaszewicz Hana Zelek
1810/131 Jakub Ernest Liedke Anna Teressa Schultz
1810/132 Ferdynand Jędrzey Trenner Maryanna Zofia Ostrowska
1810/133 Leibel Szmulowicz Brandla Zelman
1810/134 Kopel Joskowicz Estera Lewek
1810/135 Hersz Lewkowicz Gitta Szmul
1810/136 Fryderyk Daniel Muller Antonina Anna Olexiewicz
1810/137 Alexander Puchalski Anna Borowska
1810/138 Tomasz Józef Piorunowski Agnieszka Emerentia Konig
1810/139 Walenty Józef Krzyzanowski Ewa Łucya Siderowicz
1810/140 Kazmierz Molski Helena Anna Zaboklicka
1810/141 Izydor Rozbicki Józefa Jasińska
1810/142 Jakub Józef Bachman Ludwika Fryderyka Am Heyde
1810/143 Marcin Szczygielski Barbara Franciszka Zaręba *
1811/1 Lewek Hananelowicz Jenta Jutka
1811/2 Woyciech Marunowski Zuzanna Konstancya Moczulska
1811/3 Icyk Szulemowicz Hoja Lewek
1811/4 Jędrzey Batocki Maryanna Barbara Roz Dworzanska
1811/5 Jan Waszkiewicz Katarzyna Krystyna Idzkowska *
1811/6 Jędrzey Ostrowski Maryanna Magdalena Kraiewska
1811/7 Michał Wronski Salomea Elżbieta Stępkowska *
1811/8 Józef Kosinski Tekla Sider
1811/9 Walenty Orłowski Apolonia Szablińska
1811/10 Abel Herszkowicz Ruchla Nuchem
1811/11 Walenty Małkowski Petronella Maryanna Jabłonska *
1811/12 Karol Fryderyk Burger Maryanna Fryderyka Stamm
1811/13 Antoni Szukalski Justyna Magdalena Rogozinska *
1811/14 Cudek Maierowicz Haia Eliasz
1811/15 Karol Achilles Johanna Julianna Wil Scheide
1811/16 Józef Franciszek Czechowicz Katarzyna Dąbrowska
1811/17 Tomasz Dankowski Ewa Maryanna Prusiecka *
1811/18 Jakub Dyaszewski Józefa Sosnowska *
1811/19 Jakub Mayszczyk Małgorzata Ciesielska
1811/20 Woyciech Miernicki Zofia Falek
1811/21 Bonifacy Kłosowski Zofia Kozłowska
1811/22 Marcin Blaske Maryanna Porsch
1811/23 Ignacy Popiel Tekla Rozalia Dąbrowska
1811/24 Mateusz Witecki Klara Martwieńska
1811/25 Józef Wlazlak Agnieszka Cieszka
1811/26 Jan de Dukla Kraszczynski Dorota Reich
1811/27 Adam Kilinski Barbara Maryanna Dąbkowska
1811/28 Benedykt Czosnowski Zofia Anastazya Kozieracka
1811/29 Szymon Karol Dankowski Katarzyna Szumska
1811/30 Grzegorz Szabelski Zofia Ołasz
1811/31 Sylwester Dzwonkiewicz Magdalena Iwanicka
1811/32 Hersz Zusmanowicz Pesza Leyzer
1811/33 Łukasz Liszewski Anna Sokołowska
1811/34 Mateusz Moszynski Julianna Rozańska
1811/35 Piotr Kuczynski Franciszka Maryanna Fedorowicz
1811/36 Szymon Szeternikow Józefa Pruszynska
1811/37 Bazyli Kretowicz Wiktorya Maryanna Bednarska
1811/38 Łukasz Słotwinski Teressa Joanna Czarnecka
1811/39 Michał Borysiewicz Karolina Dobrzycka
1811/40 Tomasz Grzeszkowski Maryanna Szwerenowicz
1811/41 Piotr Bogdański Maryanna Pomorska
1811/42 Kazmierz Tarłowski Maryanna Siennicka
1811/43 Leon Woyciech Papiński Joanna Dorota Ragoczi
1811/44 Antoni Felmrych Joanna Nepomucena Jankowska
1811/45 Andrzey Wisniewski Anna Majewska
1811/46 Moyzesz Lewkowicz Gitla Haim
1811/47 Marcin Ciechanowski Franciszka Anastazya Krzeczkowska
1811/48 Michel Leyzerowicz Szayndla Jutka
1811/49 Bartłomiey Kaszynski Kunagunda Konarzewska
1811/50 Roch Grzymalski Maryanna Bonecka
1811/51 Wawrzeniec Wykowski Maryanna Magdalenska
1811/52 Piotr Raczkowski Dorota Odzinska
1811/53 Piotr Hoffmański Julianna Zielińska
1811/54 Mikołay Thomson Magdalena Henrywtta Dering
1811/55 Stanisław Rąbalski Józefa Bochynska
1811/56 Aron Herszkowicz Sora Nachman
1811/57 Wincenty Grochowski Maryanna Gmurczyńska
1811/58 Marcin Sabudzinski Salomea Babska *
1811/59 Jan Fryderyk Luckman Zuzanna Regina Straus
1811/60 Abram Joskowicz Fayga Herszek
1811/61 Karol Fryderyk Turbinski Katarzyna Sokołowska
1811/62 Franciszek Marcin Pędzisławski Franciszka Położynska *
1811/63 Lewek Abramowicz Reichla Szmaia
1811/64 Alexander Gaspar Tombary Małgorzata Kobrzynska
1811/65 Franciszek Osiński Dorota Joanna Woyciechowska
1811/66 Faywel Moskowicz Hana Eliasz
1811/67 Szymon Wisniczow Libersonowicz Hana Haja Herszek
1811/68 Jan Nepomucen Młot Agnieszka Opłatek
1811/69 Xawery Franciszek Jó Jankowski Maryanna Sowińska
1811/70 Jan Krzyczkowski Maryanna Franciszka Wyszkowska
1811/71 Jan Karol Popke Marya Magdalena Piotrowska
1811/72 Jan Chochlewski Anna Chumicka
1811/73 Abram Lewek Mortkowicz Fayga Tiszel
1811/74 Herszek Abram Nachemowicz Henna Lewin
1811/75 Herszek Nosonowicz Zlata Mortka
1811/76 Józef Daniel Herr Małgorzata Ossowska
1811/77 Augustyn Skurski Agnieszka Sakiewicz
1811/78 Tadeusz Onufry Bałtowski Teressa Józefa Dembska
1811/79 Jan Guskowski Maryanna Piorkowska
1811/80 Kacper Małecki Maryanna Woyciechowska
1811/81 Jędrzej Słowikowski Anna Kordula Nagurska
1811/82 Tomasz Makarski Józefa Sołtyk
1811/83 Jóżef Felchnerowski Katarzyna Łapińska
1811/84 Marcin Gizaciński Maryanna Szczepińska
1811/85 Franciszek Maxymilia Kaznic Anna Koryoth
1811/86 Józef Farot Czerniecki Maryanna Wodzicka
1811/87 Stanisław Bonifacy Stelęgowski Agata Katarzyna Kaminska
1811/88 Tomasz Gurzynski Teressa Winiarska
1811/89 Wincenty Woyciech Gąsiorowski Barbara Kośminska
1811/90 Jan Bednarski Monika Szulakiewicz *
1811/91 Bernard Bartłomiey W Gorliński Maryanna Bogdańska
1811/92 Antoni Raciborski Maryanna Niewiarowska *
1811/93 Oyzer Beniaminowicz Haia Ruchla Izrael
1811/94 Franciszek Ignacy Hermanowski Magdalena Zatorska
1811/95 Kacper Artymowicz Maryanna Hoppe
1811/96 Karol Braun Karolina Winiecka
1811/97 Antoni Drzewiszewski Maryanna Elżbieta Obtułowicz
1811/98 Tomasz Jasiński Ruża Żakowska
1811/99 Paweł Wyganowski Franciszka Kulesza
1811/100 Mortko Szlamowicz Laia Jozef
1811/101 Beniamin Gottlieb Harsch Rozalia Konstancya Reynerdt
1811/102 Józef Mankowski Regina Kasperska
1811/103 Grzegorz Antoni Niwiński Salomea Ludwika Radzicka
1811/104 Jan Bartuzy Elżbieta Katarzyna Marcinkiewicz
1811/105 Leyzer Moskowicz Szolka Majer
1811/106 Paweł Rolewski Anna Katarzyna Knitowska
1811/107 Józef Ossowski Julianna Magdalena Stradomska
1811/108 Lewek Berkowicz Fayga Joszua
1811/109 Jan Mściwuiewski Julia Garlińska
1811/110 Jan Jakub Kolesch Maryanna Ohlenschleger
1811/111 Mortko Szlamowicz Pessa Ayzyk
1811/112 Frydrych Roemer Filippina Fischor
1811/113 Karol Zakrzewski Zofia Raciborska *
1811/114 Stanisław Marcin Zugaiewicz Maryanna Kurowska
1811/115 Józef Rafał Choynacki Gabryela Makowiecka *
1811/116 Antoni Kryger Zuzanna Katarzyna Unger
1811/117 Kacper Golec Agnieszka Wiktorya Bączkiewicz
1811/118 Stefan Gliński Katarzyna Boruta
1811/119 Jan Krawt Marya Elżbieta Taus
1811/120 Jakub Wincenty a Pau Zeyler Tekla Maryanna Walczykowska
1811/121 Aron Kelmanowicz Symhe Zelman
1811/122 Moyzesz Salamonowicz Gitla Mosek
1811/123 Franciszek Łukasz Massalski Teressa Rozalia Zielińska
1811/124 Adam Rudnicki Elżbieta Julianna Rydecka *
1811/125 Alexy Antoni Nowicki Appolonia Zofia Lehman *
1811/126 Mateusz Michał Zawadzki Elżbieta Dzikowska
1811/127 Stanisław Cieszczan Katarzyna Binkiewicz
1811/128 Woyciech Korcała Ludwika Tekla Jurkiewicz
1811/129 Jan Kazmirski Maryanna Drzewiecka
1811/130 Bazyli Lissowski Józefa Kostrzewska
1811/131 Jan Daniel Keydyng Anna Maryanna Bethier
1811/132 Teodor Waleryan Gruel Ewa Zofia Fabian
1811/133 Józef Franek Kunegunda Schamel
1811/134 Kajetan Stanisławski Elżbieta Maryanna Kotowska
1811/135 Józef Lipiński Katarzyna Małgorzata Niczewicz
1811/136 Wawrzeniec Grzelak Jagnieszka Brygida Łoszewicz
1811/137 Abram Lewkowicz Laja Jankel
1811/138 Jan Kowalski Barbara Nepomucena Popławska
1811/139 Józef Schwartz Gertruga Katheke
1811/140 Woyciech Foltin Anna Krystyna Esser
1811/141 Krystyan Fryderych Kalisch Katarzyna Małgorzata Kujawska
1811/142 Błazey Pękalski Franciszka Kraszewska
1811/143 Woyciech Wardaki Karolina Mędrzycka
1811/144 Michał Hordziejowski Anna Nowacka
1811/145 Ignacy Niemoiewski Konstancya Szamel *
1811/146 Franciszek Solezyusz Podlipski Ludwika Teressa Federowicz
1811/147 Jan Doelinger Emilianna Kossowska
1811/148 Józef Stypułkowski Jadwiga Teressa Słomińska
1811/149 Michał Bielawski Felicyanna Szukiewicz *
1811/150 Szymon Kurkowski Jagnieszka Szczepańska
1811/151 Wilhelm Enquelle Lanoe Marya Gaspard Pierre Malhomme
1811/152 Mosiek Zelman Aronowicz Zelda Wulf
1811/153 Jakub Berkowicz Złota Szmul
1811/154 Alexander Franciszek Dębicki Katarzyna Maryanna Jankowska
1811/155 Abram Jutkowicz Sora Jakub
1811/157 Jan Maoss Maryanna Franciszka Wisniewska
1811/158 Bernard Kussy Urszula Antonina Werbusz
1811/159 Felix Stułkowski Maryanna Walentyna Rutkowska
1811/160 Ignacy Zmiejewski Izabella Kułakowska
1811/161 Mosiek Dawidowicz Zyzla Herszek
1811/162 Dominik Jakubowski Katarzyna Rucka
1811/163 Gottlieb Faltin Anna Griesen
1811/164 Mortka Szmulowicz Beyla Hersz
1811/165 Jan August Schieman Zofia Heppner
1811/166 Józef Gawronski Maryanna Pawłowska *
1811/167 Antoni Uliński Albertyna Tekla Krompholtz
1811/168 Jan Iwanicki Eleonora Małgorzata Kaczanowska *
1811/169 Felix Alexander Rupniewski Franciszka Solecka
1811/170 Matys Moskowicz Haja Hemiosz
1811/171 Lewek Moskowicz Cywa Noftol
1811/172 Leyzer Jozefowicz Szeyndla Lewek
1811/173 Ayzyk Szlamowicz Ruhla Naftal
1811/174 Karol Frydrych Jonat Joeneke Fryderyka Wilhelmina Spiess
1811/175 Tomasz Grem Hubertyna Chery
1811/176 Józef Klemens Jabłonski Franciszka Olszewska
1812/1 Antoni Pauli Dorota Kolwitz
1812/2 Krzystof Steinmann Karolina Józefa Wagner
1812/3 Michał Doliński Katarzyna Nowakowska
1812/4 Szymon Kuczyński Ewa Garbowniczek
1812/5 Felix Przybylski Maryanna Zacharzewska
1812/6 Aron Michlowicz Perla Lewek *
1812/7 Maciey Leszczyński Jagnieszka Wisniewska
1812/8 Idzi Joachim Ignacy Kamieński Franciszka Rozyna Lu Kochanowska
1812/9 Antoni Jan Mokronowski Felicyanna Rozalia A Grabska
1812/10 Jan Tomasz Obrębski Eleonora Joanna Bryg Pozańska *
1812/11 Herszek Matusowicz Małka Mosek
1812/12 Amand Józef Espenner Franciszka Katarzyna Leytzinger
1812/13 Kazmierz Olszewski Maryanna Rozalia Kołoszkiewicz
1812/14 Bartłomiey Szymowicz Franciszka Choromańska
1812/15 Antoni Jan Grabowski Zofia Maryanna Gołąbek *
1812/16 Dominik Józef Wisniewski Jagnieszka Swiderska
1812/17 Henoch Izakowicz Bayla Lewek
1812/18 Jan Nepomucen Paweł Jezierski Karolina Angela Jelska *
1812/19 Karol Frydrych Schroder Katarzyna Koeck
1812/20 Jan Friedrich Gunther Justyna Janiszewska
1812/21 Zelman Herszkowicz Miszka Leyzer
1812/22 Majer Dawid Moskowicz Sora Zlatka Lewek
1812/23 Izrael Wigdorowicz Gula Abram
1812/24 Mikołay Olszewski Kunegunda Anna Notter
1812/25 Jan Genelowski Franciszka teofila Kowalewska *
1812/26 Daniel Friedrich Hintze Gertruda Przyburska
1812/27 Felix Jan Bentkowski Emilia Julianna Zeydler *
1812/28 Walenty Wieczorek Krystyna Dymkowska
1812/29 Gabryel Moskowicz Dwora Michla
1812/30 Nison Eliaszowicz Ryfka Sprynca Josek
1812/31 Mortka Zelkowicz Syme Aron
1812/32 Otto Fryderyk Helt Zofia Fryderyka Karo Pirrat
1812/33 Mosiek Abramowicz Fraydla Szymon
1812/34 Gecel Ickowicz Aydla Layna Leyzer
1812/35 Mendel Zyndlowicz Breyndla Marek
1812/36 Markus Jozefowicz Cerla Icyk
1812/37 Szmul Jakubowicz Sora Sucher
1812/38 Wilhelm Ferdynand Glimich Wilhelmina Teger
1812/39 Jan Fryderyk Lange Karolina Krystyna Wiemann *
1812/40 Józef Zakiewicz Anna Miedel
1812/41 Jan Krystian Schmidt Julianna Krystyna Schreiber
1812/42 Andrzey Embacher Anna Katarzyna Gieziewska
1812/43 Józef Wirtelarz Tekla Orłowska *
1812/44 Grzegorz Fryderyk Stoltz Elżbieta Romani
1812/45 Jan Frydrych Koester Anna Flora Teger
1812/46 Jakub Murawski Ludwika Zalewska
1812/47 Piotr Paweł Sadowski Małgorzata Czyskowska
1812/48 Jan Andrzejewski Rozalia Pogodzińska
1812/49 Julian Tymowski Anna Maryanna Żytkowska
1812/50 Jakób Suhczyński Elżbieta Leszczyńska
1812/51 Ignacy Żebrowski Rozalia Hawring
1812/52 Jan Dominik Kozłowski Konstancya Adamkiewicz
1812/53 Nusyn Dawidowicz Itta Mosek
1812/54 Wincenty Langa Anna Dziedzyńska
1812/55 Jan Rychlewski Antonina Kondkowska
1812/56 Wolf Szmulowicz Sora Icek
1812/57 Kazmierz Mandziarski Monika Buymowska
1812/58 Szmul Dawidowicz Ruchla Majer
1812/59 Jan Gottfried Hehme Marya Małgorzata Haspell
1812/60 Haim Symsonowicz Freydla Lewek
1812/61 Mendel Zusmanowicz Estera Szepsa
1812/62 Kajetan Suchanowski Maryanna Lenczewska
1812/63 Krystyan Józef Bollmar Felicissima Magdalen Bierzynska
1812/64 Woyciech Wroblewski Agata Dorota Chomicka
1812/65 Ignacy Kołdowski Maryanna Franciszka Wróblewska
1812/66 Jan Tretzmuller Zuzanna Justina Jabłońska
1812/67 Jakub Jabłoński Joanna Jabłońska
1812/68 Ignacy Szymanowicz Joanna Józefa Gittler *
1812/69 Jan Nowakowski Maryanna Paluszkiewicz
1812/70 Antoni Fouche Anna Maryanna Lochman
1812/71 Józef Foerster Eleonora Dorota Cymmerman
1812/72 Jan Wernerowski Tekla Przyborowska
1812/73 Karol Frydrych Glimmich Józefa Teressa Ulrych
1812/74 Mosiek Janklowicz Marya Peysak
1812/75 Antoni Wojakowski Konstancja Angela Zdzieszyńska
1812/76 Józef Longin Dunin Barbara Rożen
1812/77 Krystyan Henryk Kreutz Anna Teressa Muller
1812/78 Jakób Kobylanski Maryanna Augustynowicz
1812/79 Marcin Jasiński Maryanna Krasniewska *
1812/80 Izrael Szoelowicz Finkelstein Sora Laja Moyzesz
1812/81 Henryk August Barchowitz Marya Ewa Pierzchała
1812/82 Marcin Lemanowski Anastazya Dołęgowska
1812/83 Jan Narayka Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1812/84 Jan Frydrych Franeke Konegunda Stankiewicz
1812/85 Woyciech Trybuszewski Jagnieszka Nadolszczak
1812/86 Jan Bielski Franciszka Julianna Piotrowska
1812/87 Karol Henryk Wilhelm Schmid Anna Zofia Kuhn
1812/88 Walenty Maciey Rembowski Xawera Barbara Bibia Kulczycka
1812/89 Jan Barszcz Pelagia Chłoń
1812/90 Gecel Aronowicz Zlatta Zaydel
1812/91 Mortko Jakubowicz Haja Bayla Lewek
1812/92 Grzegorz Karwowski Maryanna Julianna Frydrychczyk
1812/93 Szymon Jakub Ciborowski Barbara Szamota
1812/94 Józef Bielicki Jagnieszka Sałonska
1812/95 Icyk Zelmanowicz Hendla Ayzyk
1812/96 Krysztof Stecki Maryanna Jagoleńska
1812/97 Józef Popławski Anna Franciszka Janasch
1812/98 Paweł Henryk Józef Gossard Apolonia Abeki
1812/99 Franciszek Kaliński Ewa Karpińska
1812/100 Marcin Kurowski Franciszka Urbańska *
1812/101 Piotr Pawel Kramarkiewicz Karolina Fryderyka Pflugbeyl
1812/102 Jan Gaiewski Ludwika Wilczynska
1812/103 Eustachi Mateusz Mau Formankiewicz Zofia Leopold
1812/104 Jan Jakub Frydryk Dopszal Maryanna Agnieszka Dziechniejewska
1812/105 Icyk Mortkowicz Cywa Pinkus
1812/106 Abraham Guttmann Markusowicz Sprinca Leyzer
1812/107 Jan Szypulewicz Ludwika Maryanna Schultz
1812/108 Perce Mortkowicz Fayga Szul
1812/109 Karol Tymoteusz Dratz Marcyanna Salomea Karska
1812/110 Gottlieb Gnibatis Krystianna Kleyn
1812/111 Woyciech Niemiec Katarzyna Furman
1812/112 Jan Heronim Imieniński Anna Dorota Elżbieta Jammer
1812/113 Walenty Trochanowski Maryianna Konarska
1812/114 Stanisłąw Wielogórski Wiktoryia Matuszewska
1812/115 Krzystof Stecki Barbara Pazdzierska
1812/116 Michał Jabłonowski Konstancya Petronell Eckert
1812/117 Sucher Berek Maierowicz Perla Mirla Berek
1812/118 Abraham Berkowicz Reyzla Haim
1812/119 Haskiel Mordkowicz Ryfka Sprynca Szmul
1812/120 Adam Kozłowski Zofia Gurzynska
1812/121 Haim Hersz Notkowicz Laia Herszek
1812/122 Karol Trott Dorota Struszyńska *
1812/123 Floryan Kobyłecki Hipolita Apolonia Lachowska
1812/124 Bartłomiey Baranski Klara Kołodzieyczyk
1812/125 Jan Kanty Szymon Gorzkowski Katarzyna Sokolowska *
1812/126 Mikołay Murzyński Franciszka Szydelkiewicz
1812/127 Leyzer Jakubowicz Dyna Gitel
1812/128 Jan Samuel Luther Fryderyka Radke *
1812/129 Jędrzej Doliński Felicyanna Jaroszewicz
1812/130 Krystyian Bollmar Marianna Dorotha Wilke
1812/131 Józef Wieczorek Małgorzata Jędrzej
1812/132 Józef Binder Katarzyna Wolfram
1812/133 Michał Maciejewicz Dorota Sierakowska
1812/134 Frederyk Scheybel Tekla Kaminska
1812/135 Wincenty Hornisch Zofia Bogacka
1812/136 Melchior Beszeni Salomea Kirzkowska
1812/137 Woyciech Cieślikowski Małgorzta Łopaczewska
1812/138 Adam Seydy Jankowski Ewa Tazenberg
1812/139 Szmul Mortkowicz Fraydla Moszek
1812/140 Józef Smoliński Katarzyna Wolska
1812/141 Jóżef Hubsch Rozalia Szywoy
1812/142 Abraham Lewkowicz Beyla Hinda Lewek
1812/143 Ignacy Milewski Barbara Studzińska
1812/144 Antoni Gospodarczyk Franciszka Majewska
1812/145 Józef Piotr Świderski Leonora Ciechomska
1812/146 Meyer Josiek Lewkowicz Estera Dawid
1812/147 Franciszek Klein Izabella Łapicka *
1812/148 Marcin Szymon Piasecki Jagnyzka Szymanowska
1812/149 Hirsz Szaja Haja Kielman
1812/177 Izrael Zanwlowicz Payka Leyzer
1812/178 Jędrzey Gorcki Anna Gron
1812/179 Lewek Wigdorowicz Fraydla Szmul
1813/1 Adam Steynbok Eleonora Franciszka Zielinska
1813/2 Lewek Nisownowicz Freydla Abraham
1813/3 Szulim Jakub Lewkowicz Ester Nisson
1813/4 Wawrzeniec Galecki Marianna Kozłowska
1813/5 Mikołay Wierzbicki Katarzyna Lodzinska
1813/6 Mateusz Nowacki Krystyna Oskierska *
1813/7 Franciszek Dyski Marianna Sliwowska
1813/8 Franciszek Jarosławski Katarzyna Rudkowska
1813/9 Ludwik Kolasinski Ewa Maryanna Jabłonska
1813/10 Woyciech Kozłowski Tekla Mieczkowska
1813/11 Józef Brzozowski Konstancya Jagodzińska
1813/12 Grzegorz Zacharzewski Emilia Klau
1813/13 Józef Murawski Anna Tyszler *
1813/14 Jakub Krassowski Józefa Johanna Tomaszewska
1813/15 Grzegorz Pudrowski Urszula Nowińska
1813/16 Szymon Rylski Ewa Maryanna Paszkowska *
1813/17 Kazmierz Jezierski Katarzyna Galecka
1813/18 Walenty Neuher Juhanna Ważkiewicz
1813/19 Franciszek Stepulski Franciszka Katarzyna Radoniewicz
1813/20 Józef Marchwat Helena Kostaszyńska
1813/21 Antoni Zugaiewicz Marianna Magierska
1813/22 Antoni Białogłocki Maryanna Padziak
1813/23 Józef Mikołay Grum Johanna Dorota Riebek
1813/24 Woyciech Derzniakiewicz Marianna Waszkiewicz
1813/25 Fryderyk Karol Gronau Anna Julianna Henrie Schutz
1813/26 Mateusz Walenty Tymmel Józefa Maryanna Anna Pauli
1813/27 Klemens Brzozowski Marianna Zielińska
1813/28 Jan Zyra Rozalia Krynska
1813/29 Józef Kuderski Katarzyna Kalinowska
1813/30 Jan Bazerga Marianna Sierputowska
1813/31 Moszek Michlowicz Malka Moszek
1813/32 Jakub Eizyk Ruza Fiszel
1813/33 Mojer Berkowicz Haja Nachma
1813/34 Michał Wilozopolski Martyna Wydzga
1813/35 Franciszek Jasinski Franciszka Wiktoria Podoska
1813/36 Franciszek Zakrzewski Franciszka Marianna Wisniewska
1813/37 Stanisław Wyrzykowski Franciszka Borkowska
1813/38 Jerzy Schmeltzer Anna Nehr
1813/39 Fryderyk Zulow Teodora Troszczycka
1813/40 Szlama Jozef Brandla Izrael
1813/41 Eliasz Moszkowicz Szyma Laja Rachmiel
1813/42 Gabryel Zakrzewski Anna Przybylska
1813/43 Jan Salwinski Jagnyżka Zabrzecka
1813/44 Jan Malarowicz Teressa Zbroczek
1813/45 Alexy Krolikiewicz Magdalena Dąbrowska
1813/46 Paweł Rosłaniewski Petronella Izabella Malinowska
1813/47 Jan Frydrych Wilchel Steinborn Maryanna Elżbieta Ottersdorf
1813/48 Kajetan Myslowski Rozalia Paradowska
1813/49 Antoni Dragon Anna Karpińska *
1813/50 Jóżef Łaniewski Maryanna Woyna
1813/51 Jan Kowalski Katarzyna Wiurkiewicz
1813/52 Szczepan Nowosielski Zofia Magdalena Regi Pstrągowska *
1813/53 Jędrzej Jaworski Maryanna Zielińska
1813/54 Kacper Regulski Katarzyna Borowska
1813/55 Jan Kuczek Julianna Pachońska
1813/56 Ignacy Dembowski Agneszka Imieninska
1813/57 Karol Muller Elżbieta Tomaszewska
1813/58 Ludwig Busche Barbara Denelson
1813/59 Wincenty Radzikowski Anna Franciszka Szczygielska
1813/60 Mikołay Panecki Maryanna Fiałkowska
1813/61 Efraim Moszkowicz Liba Ayzyk
1813/62 Szmul Dawid Sora Zelman
1813/63 Fryderyk Gillert Joanna Zofia Schafer
1813/65 Franciszek Paszkowski Józefa Zaiączkowska *
1813/66 Piotr Goliszewski Agnieszka Pawłowska
1813/67 Icyk Moszkowicz Jeta Herszek
1813/68 Tomasz Sachowicz Małgorzata Scisłowska
1813/69 Henryk Spiess Elżbieta Marchand *
1813/70 Paweł Jakubowski Katarzyna Umiecka *
1813/71 Ignacy Dominik Fiałkowski Maryanna Wiktorya Przezdziecka
1813/72 Kacper Dembinski Agnieszka Okoniewska
1813/73 Grzegorz Wierzbicki Anastazya Oyrzanowska
1813/74 Onufry Podoski Anna Mniewska
1813/75 Antoni Binier Maryanna Gądrakiewicz
1813/77 Moszek Szyjowicz Haja Sora Tawla
1813/78 Benjamin Nitze Agnieszka Brykczyńska
1813/79 Jan Parys Ewa Puczowska
1813/80 Stanisław Szer Scholastyka Jozebska
1813/81 Jozef Abrahmowicz Hana Jakub
1813/82 Jakób Pawłowski Maryanna Franciszka Masłowska
1813/83 Zisman Szmul Golda Mosek
1813/84 Piotr Karpowicz Maryanna Małgorzata Dukacinska *
1813/85 Antoni Garbinski Małgorzata Baczewska
1813/86 Józef Uterman Maryanna WoliNska
1813/87 Jan Babtista Hugo Tuffe Cecylia Apolonia Wik Rousselet
1813/88 Krystyan Gottlieb Hoffman Anna Rozina Frantz
1813/89 Wincenty Gurski Franciszka Balecka
1813/90 Kastelli Nowicki Maryanna Agnyska Karwacka
1813/91 Jan Stradomski Florianna Bednarska
1813/92 Woyciech Maminski Katarzyna Richter
1813/93 Jan Franciszek Kajet Rudolf Paulina Marianna Drosdowska
1813/94 Kazimierz Franciszek Borakowski Maryanna Anna Felicy Makarowicz *
1813/95 Jan Nadrowski Franciszka Angelasz
1813/96 Jan Ukasiewicz Felicissima Muszyńska
1813/97 Szaja Moszkowicz Rayna Jakub
1813/98 Walenty Langowski Franciszka Krzeczkowska
1813/99 Szymon Piotrowski Małgorzata Skuraszewska
1813/100 Haskiel Herszman Ester Boruch
1813/101 Moszek Majer Sora Scheinfeld
1813/103 Antoni Tołoczko Maryanna Kwielinska
1813/104 Franciszek Gaczyski Marcyanna Kleczewska
1813/105 Jerzy Trepte Anna Krystyna Lange
1813/106 Woyciech Cielecki Anna Podkańska
1813/107 Mikołay Tomasz Michniewicz Józefa Banczakiewicz
1813/108 Gottlieb Bauer Agnyzka Maryanna Zigmondt
1813/109 Izig (Icyk) Dawid Mina Judka
1813/110 Marcin Szymanski Anna Blochow
1813/111 Karol Stenger Anna Bresling
1813/112 Elias Wolf Berkowicz Sora Ryfka Payzach
1813/113 Kazimierz Franciszek Brzozowski Ludwika Lasocka
1813/114 Dawid Joskowicz Gitla Abraham
1813/115 Sobestyan Jabłonski Gertruda Woyciechowska
1813/116 Abraham Aron Lewensztein Rozalia Fralaus
1813/117 Franciszek Fiałkowski Maryanna Pakulska
1813/118 Józef Liniewski Małgorzata Helena Osuchowska
1813/119 Ignacy Szawarynski Zofia Zielezińska *
1813/120 Jan Bogdanowicz Karolina Wilhelmina Meinert
1813/121 Jan Gotlib Klem Ewa Regina Schultz
1813/122 Jan Fiialski Agnieszka Kaczorowska
1813/123 Jan Bazerga Konegunda Sierputowska
1813/124 Józef Nowicki Zofia Skrzeszewska
1813/125 Jan Zalewski Elżbieta Sobolewska *
1813/126 Piotr Dąbrowski Katarzyna Rosałkiewicz
1813/127 Jan Adam Piasecki Ewa Józefa Lewandowska *
1813/128 Henryk Pilel Joanna Konkordya Lutz
1813/129 Józef Brudkowski Lucya Dalewska
1813/130 Theofil Piotr Dziarkowski Angela Schiller
1813/131 Wawrzeniec Janicki Teressa Dobrzycka
1813/132 Wincenty Mazurkiewicz Marcyanna Sułkowska
1813/133 Marcin Sowiński Maryanna Elżbieta Weber
1813/134 Franciszek Xawery Gumienny Salomea Brzezińska
1813/135 Kofman Szymonowicz Roza Lewek
1813/136 Krystyan Hirsch Konstancya Eleonora Moeller
1813/137 Jan Brygidanowicz Józefa Zielinska *
1813/138 Nochim Leyzorowicz Hana Liwia Eliasz
1813/139 Antoni Borzęcki Zofia Karolina Glimich
1813/140 Michał Franciszek Rozycki Maryanna Murawska
1813/141 Franciszek Piwonska Maryanna Magdalena Wądrach
1813/142 Leon Grzybowski Rozalia Golembiowska
1813/143 Ignacy Więtkiewicz Tekla Szeffer
1813/144 Jan Gottfried Wagner Anna Marya Stads
1813/145 Stanisław Czerwinski Maryanna Łabęcka
1813/146 Jan Zarzycki Rozalia Uleńska
1813/147 Franciszek Ochocinski Katarzyna Mulska
1813/148 Franciszek Swidkowski Maryanna Więtkiewicz
1813/149 Jakub Nosarzewski Felicyssyma Macinska
1813/150 Kryspin Szczepinski Zofia Małgorzata Solakoska
1813/151 Icek Szymszonowicz Szyndla Jakub
1813/152 Mordka Szmul Szajowicz Haja Bincha Abram
1813/153 Jeruchim Lewkowicz Perla Mordka
1813/154 Józef Morawski Elżbieta Maryanna Mizgalska *
1813/155 Jan Zawadzki Felicyssyma Słupska
1813/156 Jan Orzechowski Anna Zielaskiewicz
1813/157 Karol Frydrych Hehme Karolina Wilhelmina Koeltz
1813/158 Alexy Szymon Rościszewski Agnieszka Karniewska
1813/159 Ignacy Żylicz Ludowika Julianna Noak
1813/160 Tanchem Haim Ester Moszek
1813/161 Haszkiel Markusowicz Ita Jankiel
1813/162 Jan Jonatan Tylisz Marcianna Łapińska
1813/163 Eyzyk Zusmanowicz Sura Icek
1813/164 Dawid Joskowicz Ruchla Moszek
1813/165 Icyk Kohn Jeta Michla
1813/166 August Anton Jóżefa Grumich
1813/167 Dominik Tomaszewski Maryanna Pawłowska
1813/168 Icyk Ermenowicz Basia Jakub
1813/169 Adam Wesołowski Katarzyna Szyferdcher
1813/170 Karol Walter Maryanna Helena Sawicka
1813/171 Szlama Joskowicz Estera Moszek
1813/172 Abram Moszkowicz Sprynca Haim
1814/1 Michał Wizbek Maryanna Schmidel
1814/2 Anastazy Pawłowski Fryderyka Wilhelmina Buchwald
1814/3 Gotfried Theiner Karolina Anna Schoefman
1814/4 Kajetan Bielecki Maryanna Dąbrowska
1814/5 Franciszek Cieślinski Teressa Gazwinska
1814/6 Frydrych Wilhelm Ludtke Wilchelmina Olaryus
1814/7 Piotr Koczysz Maryanna Guscinska
1814/8 Wawrzeniec Chynowski Roza Turska
1814/9 Paweł Oxiński Konstancya Pietruszewska
1814/10 Jędrzej Czolowski Tekla Łubińska
1814/11 Józef Alexander Krajewski Weronika Tuszyńska *
1814/12 Marcin Wycherkiewicz Franciszka Zarazinska
1814/13 Mikołaj Łukasz Wisniewski Barbara Jaworowska
1814/14 Lewek Wolf Eyzykowicz Bela Hinda Tobiasz
1814/15 Izrael Iczkowicz Freyda Dawid
1814/16 Layzor Rubinowicz Cyna Szlama
1814/17 Stefan Jan Kostro Agnieszka Osiecka
1814/18 Stanisław Józef Fiszer Fryderyka Wilhelmina Queifser
1814/19 Stanisław Nadzieyski Karolina Kopinska
1814/20 Błażey Sadowski Anna Woiewoda
1814/21 Jakub Kupczyk Józefa Zatozicka
1814/22 Benedykt Piekarski Józefa Piotrowska
1814/23 Michał Sawicki Apolonia Magdalena Konopka *
1814/24 Salamon Landau Małka Moszek
1814/25 Pinkus Herszkowicz Gitla Perla Zelman
1814/26 Woyciech Dembinski Elżbieta Dąbrowska
1814/27 Jan Dornhek Barbara Zwolenska
1814/28 Jan Jeromin Orszula Granowska
1814/29 Marcin Witting Tekla Buyna
1814/30 Michał Paluszkiewicz Anastazya Lynercychowska
1814/31 Ludwik Roszkowski Franciszka Kopinska
1814/32 Józef Gaiewski Maryanna Dembinska
1814/33 Marcin Gąsiorowski Jozefa Gnatkowska
1814/34 Krzysztof Inchowski Zuzanna Julianna Kubaczyńska
1814/35 Jakub Krystów Krystyna Zawadzka
1814/36 Icek Joszkowicz Frayda Moszek
1814/37 Krystyan Wilchelm Rybe Krystyna Fryderyka Schroter
1814/38 Maciey Fiałkowski Franciszka Bazylewicz
1814/39 Wincenty Niewiarowski Joanna Niewiarowska
1814/40 Mosiek Lewkowicz Ruchla Laja Mordka
1814/41 Andrzey Szymański Franciszka Katarzyna Smiechowska
1814/42 Wincenty Piotr Tognini Elżbieta Józefa Richmond
1814/43 Józef Jan Skalski Anna Weronika Klem
1814/44 Paweł Wiechowski Julianna Hoffmańska
1814/45 Mateusz Stefan Łaski Karolina Gundelach
1814/46 Zundel Leyzerowicz Cypra Haja Szmul
1814/47 Paweł Kamionowski Katarzyna Dobrowolska
1814/48 Wolf Herszkowicz Hana Abram
1814/49 Lewek Koplowicz Malka Izrael
1814/50 Icek Boruchowicz Fayga Moresse Zelman
1814/51 Mosiek Isorowicz Hirnka Herszek
1814/52 Hajm Szmajowicz Hana Kopla
1814/53 Frydrych Gotlieb Goebel Rozalia Florentyna Trenckner
1814/54 Josiel Mosiek Wulfowicz Hana Lewek
1814/55 Efraim Hilel Herszkowicz Gołda Leyzer
1814/56 Jędrzey Embacher Johanna Zege
1814/57 Jakub Zakrzewski Barbara Rupinska
1814/58 Stanisław Matuszewicz Joanna Wnorowska
1814/59 Mosiek Dawid Fiszlowicz Ryfka Icek
1814/60 Icek Dawidowicz Dyna Dawid
1814/61 Haym Jakubowicz Hana Eliasz
1814/62 Dawid Jakubowicz Tołba Gida
1814/63 Aryd Joszkowicz Ester Jakub
1814/64 Paweł Zdor Katarzyna Kun
1814/65 Franciszek Daniel Tanek Anna Marta Hafko
1814/66 Jakób Andrzey Kosmelski Joanna Sengletter
1814/67 Antoni Grabowski Zofia Krystyna Kurtz
1814/68 Szmul Moszkowicz Sara Moszek
1814/69 Eliasz Raczynski Rozalia Artanowicz *
1814/70 Michał Witkowski Felicissima Greffell
1814/71 Jan Karol Lindner Katarzyna Konstancya Barszczewicz
1814/72 Józef Jan Tarnasiewicz Tekla Domicela Wierzchowska
1814/73 Jędrzey Zawierucha Anna Katarzyna Maciejowska
1814/74 Jakób Więckowski Magdalena Jankiewicz
1814/75 Karol Frydrych Weygel Anastazya Helena Roz Kowalska
1814/76 Marcin Wozniakowski Salomea Kołaczkowska
1814/77 Józef Gepart Scholastyka Miłoszewska
1814/78 Dominik Patalski Franciszka Zelaskiewicz
1814/79 Stanisław Gadowski Krystyna Kukawka
1814/80 Jan August Dankegott Rossold Salomea Miecznikowska
1814/81 Andrzey Gabryel Koniusiewicz Franciszka Kolinska
1814/82 Woyciech Ruciński Agnieszka Winnicka
1814/83 Józef Bartoszewski Katarzyna Sienicka
1814/84 Wolf Lantshuter Maria Mendelson
1814/85 Tomasz Makarewicz Józefa Sołtyk
1814/86 Eryk Bren Józefa Osniatowska
1814/87 Benedykt Kalinowski Rozalia Bartołd
1814/88 Jan Witkowski Katarzyna Agnieszka Sarnowska *
1814/89 Jan Sawiński Zofia Kalinowska *
1814/90 Karol Gotlob Steeg Tekla Spoek
1814/91 Andrzey Józef Trzepiński Agnieszka Franciszka Senkiewicz
1814/92 Efrajm Moszkowicz Hana Nachman
1814/93 Jozef Czaczkowski Anna Eleonora Wotkowska
1814/94 Jakób Abramowicz Marya Moszek
1814/95 Walenty Julian Żółtowski Zofia Laskowska
1814/96 Leon Kraszewski Katarzyna Listowska
1814/97 Stefan Górski Jóżefa Henniquin
1814/98 Ignacy Swiątkowski Katarzyna Stankowska
1814/99 Ludwik Szparman Zofia Nowakowska
1814/100 Stanisław Potocki Józefa Sattochub
1814/101 Dawid Szajowicz Bayla Nachman
1814/102 Ignacy Woycicki Konstancya Zaręba
1814/103 Mateusz Podobieński Monika Malinowska
1814/104 Szlama Elchonowicz Fayga Haim
1814/105 Maciej Kazmierz Gołaszewski Maryanna Krystyna Lewendowska *
1814/106 Joachim Jaskiewicz Ludwika Zawadzka
1814/107 Paweł Kulczycki Tekla Kalinowska *
1814/108 Zyman Izraelowicz Ruchla Szaja
1814/109 Józef Szymanowski Maryanna Staniszewska
1814/110 Mikołay Szczerba Felicianna Maryanna Sulikowska
1814/111 Józef Bielecki Scholastyka Jabłońska
1814/112 Ignacy Witkowski Julianna Klekowska
1814/113 Mateusz Pogorzelski Anna Maryanna Krysty Stalewska *
1814/114 Józef Czaczkowski Katarzyna Antonina Zakrzewska
1814/115 Maciey Robaczyński Ewa Anna Geryok
1814/116 Antoni Radziński Agnieszka Radziszewska
1814/117 Walenty Felix Guszczynski Franciszka Paduchowska
1814/118 Jan Wincenty Kohler Julianna Barbara Elż Spilman
1814/119 Karol Jan Pettit Anna Marcianna Sowińska
1814/120 Tomasz Kowalski Anna Bertel
1814/121 Jan Michałowski Katarzyna Olszewska *
1814/122 Józef Olexiński Franciszka Kwiadkowska
1814/123 Jan Jerzy Homburg Karolina Dorota Augu Zelzsche
1814/124 Antoni Kirkor Franciszka Zbińska
1814/125 Wolf Moszkowicz Hinda Ester Heringer
1814/126 Frederik Wilhelm Lampell Krystyna Teodora Zayler
1814/127 Józef Bartosiewicz Agata Myszkowska
1814/128 Manus Haimowicz Gitla Perla Eyzyk
1814/129 Wincenty Szczesniakowicz Elżbieta Katarzyna Ptaszkiewicz
1814/130 Jan Gotfried Adolf Joanna Dorota Reynche
1814/131 Meyloch Abram Izraelowicz Szindla Dawid
1814/132 Icek Lewkowicz Małka Haszkel
1814/133 Antoni Swięcicki Maryanna Tekla Michałowska
1814/134 Andrzej Bukowski Maryanna Grzechowska
1814/135 Hersz Laybel Zelmanowicz Gitla Wolf
1814/136 Jakub Haim Gdalowicz Fayga Salomon
1814/137 Frydrych Majer Katarzyna Szarlota A Peltz
1814/138 Karol Wałecki Elżbieta Maryanna Lotlich
1814/139 Józef Malinowski Anna Malinowska *
1814/140 Jan Zoli Maryanna Weycht
1814/141 Mikołay Niemierowski Maryanna Maykowska
1814/142 Berek Markusowicz Dyna Liba
1814/143 Franciszek Grochowski Katarzyna Studecka
1814/144 Józef Wichman Józefa Jakubowska
1814/145 Stanisław Jędrzejowski Ewa Kalinowska
1814/146 Mikołay Czyzewski Maryanna Kozłowska
1814/147 Winenty Dąbrowski Józefa Katarzyna Duchniewska
1814/148 Hersz Eliaszowicz Ruchla Laja Szymon
1814/149 Franciszek Maire Fryderyka Albertyna Weychert
1814/150 Józef Grzegorz Puchalski Anna Katarzyna Kozłowska
1814/151 Samuel Abraham Hinda Kaila Majer
1814/152 Natan Nending Hana Herszek
1814/153 Antoni Gorecki Franciszka Krasnodembska
1814/154 Wincenty Muszyński Maryanna Glikselik
1814/155 Szmul Jakubowicz Reszka Mordka
1814/156 Woyciech Rogalski Agata Jasińska
1814/157 Andrzey Płotkowski Maryanna Katarzyna Armgard
1814/158 Gerson Bojasowicz Sora Michla
1814/159 Józef Soswady Katarzyna Kraszewska
1814/160 Wincenty Sikorski Józefa Tekla Malinowska *
1814/161 Tomasz Gorzkowski Anna Wisniewska
1814/162 Felix Klimowicz Jóżefa Protasiewicz
1814/163 Mateusz Wilkel Klara Krawczynska
1814/164 Michał Stanisław Szubski Marya Magdalena Kowalski
1814/165 Dawid Szajowicz Cylka Joszek
1814/166 Abram Joszkowicz Ruchla Lewek
1814/167 Szanel Joszkowicz Cypa Berek
1814/168 Berek Szmulowicz Frymet Berek
1814/169 Łukasz Arkuszewski Bogumiła Kozicka
1814/170 Józef Piotrowski Maryanna Kaminska
1814/171 Jan Stempkowski Anastazya Paszkowska
1814/172 Felix Przybyłowicz Tekla Erner
1814/173 Franciszek Witaniecki Aniela Roszkowska *
1814/174 Michał Milaty Ludwika Mioduszewska
1814/175 Krystyan Frydrych Go Fitzke Fryderyka Albertyna Mair
1814/176 Stanisław Boski Anna Magdalena Karol Sloska
1814/177 Jozef Braunsztein Haja Bachner
1814/178 Leon Duczynski Julianna Tomkiewicz
1814/179 Szymon Dzierzbicki Teressa Sokołowska
1814/180 Alexander Wincenty Popiel Ludwika Maryanna Piotrowska *
1814/181 Franciszek Zabierzewski Maryanna Franciszka Maszczakiewicz
1814/182 Antoni Szenikowski Maryanna Bąkiewicz
1814/183 Szymon Wrzosek Barbara Franciszka Przymirska
1814/184 Herszek Haimowicz Gołda Zelik
1814/185 Joel Moyrzes Lewkowicz Keila Maila Matys
1814/186 Jan Ludwik Holmberg Tekla Franciszka Joa Jeziorkowska
1814/187 Piotr Dębski Maryanna Lewandowska
1814/188 Józef Figlinski Katarzyna Słowińska
1814/189 Jan Holsztynski Teressa Jadwiga Chmielewska
1814/190 Woyciech Łapinski Katarzyna Gozdowska
1814/191 Jan Witkiewicz Elżbieta Szefler
1814/192 Antoni Hintze Antonina Leynert
1814/193 Jan Benicki Maryanna Baranska
1814/194 Haskiel Bendetowicz Złota Freydla Zelman
1814/195 Ignacy Zamoyski Tekla Joszkowicz
1814/196 Szmul Ickowicz Sora Genendel Majer
1814/197 Herszek Aronowicz Cłuwa? Icek
1814/198 Zaywel Mordkowicz Sora Beniyon
1814/199 Walenty Piwecki Kunegunda Małecka
1814/200 Józef Borkowski Maryanna Subow
1814/201 Franciszek Krystyan Weiss Marcianna Dorota Mar Skuzowska
1814/202 August Wilhelm Pulewko Karolina Henryeta Barlh
1814/203 Ernest Wilhelm Kuhnke Regina Ludwika Wilhe Speth
1814/204 Antoni Dąbrowski Krystyna Sobolewska
1814/205 Wincenty Maiewski Joanna Kieler
1814/206 Józef Zieliński Apolonia Olszewska *
1814/207 Jan Szymon Lemanski Magdalena Klementyna Wroblewska *
1814/208 Herszek Haimowicz Syma Dawid
1814/209 Walenty Banasiewicz Józefa Jarząbkowska
1814/210 Jakub Baranow Katarzyna Joanna Xięzyk
1814/211 Franciszek Gutowski Floryanna Klawon
1814/212 Wincenty Buydosz Magdalena Hipler
1814/213 Antoni Dąbrowski Maryanna Podgorska
1814/214 Faywel Dawidowicz Zelda Beniamin
1814/215 Ludwik Michał Radwanski Maryanna Pszczołkowska
1814/216 Jan Mystkowski Eufrozyna Kocinska
1814/217 Haim Sandlowicz Peysa Kizel
1814/218 Woyciech Srocikowski Apolonia Zielinska
1814/219 Jan Zieliński Anna Rozalia Tarczynska
1814/220 Wolf Pinkusowicz Hinda Liba Joel
1814/221 Michał Kaminski Katarzyna Bielska
1814/222 Floryan Kobylinski Elżbieta alias Izabe Dembowska *
1814/223 Hersz Michlowicz Frayda Lewek
1814/224 Józef Turkiewicz Maryanna Nowacka
1814/225 Jan Bogdanowicz Elżbieta Lubasz
1814/226 Jan Henryk Woltenhauer Anna Julianna Stoebe
1814/227 Woyciech Szybort Konstancya Raczynska
1814/228 August Teychman Ewa Słowikowska
1814/229 Henryk Garn Thadea Anna Izabela Mitte
1814/230 Łukasz Bątkowski Anna Dorota Spangenberg
1814/231 Zelman Zelmanowicz Gołda Herszek
1814/232 Jan Onufry Antoni Ciesielski Maryanna Lors
1814/233 Bartłomiey Rawel Antonina Rutkowska
1814/234 Franciszek Jasinski Anna Gorzkowska
1814/235 Józef Stopiński Klara Zaykowska
1814/236 Franciszek Xawery Dybek Marya Anna Arnold
1814/237 Kacper Hilary Grotowski Maryanna Krzeymerz
1814/238 Haim Leyzerowicz Syma Izrael
1814/239 Karol Lehban Marcianna Walczynska
1814/240 Jan Rusztowicz Marcianna Głowacka
1814/241 Dawid Mortka Sora Wolf
1814/242 Mateusz Urbański Ludwika Nest
1814/243 Abram Ayzykowicz Nahe Szmul
1814/244 Zelman Lewkowicz Ruchla Moszek
1814/245 Herszek Beniaminowicz Hana Josek
1814/246 Rubin Faywlowicz Ester Joel
1814/247 Henryk Józef Hardman Anna Katarzyna Dollfuss
1814/248 Krystyan Bazoncourt Krystyna Teodora Lampell
1814/249 Lewek Ickowicz Czarna Jęta Judka
1814/250 Mosiek Lewkowicz Hana Dyna Wolf
1814/251 Stefan Kraszewski Magdalena Wądołowska
1814/252 Józef Franciszek Mau Bogusławski Elżbieta Julia Goscimska
1814/253 Jakub Dawidowicz Hinda Gutman
1815/1 Dawid Moszkowicz Liba Leyzer
1815/2 Piotr Filipp Joanna Maryanna Muradowicz
1815/3 Grzegorz Florakowski Tekla Grodecka
1815/4 Jan Jankowski Felicianna Zarzycka
1815/5 Franciszek Józef Marchs Maryanna Wiktorya Kostruch
1815/6 Kielman Szlamowicz Hana Naftal
1815/7 Dawid Jakubowicz Perla Moszek
1815/8 Jacenty Krzywczynski Maryanna Sochocka
1815/9 Jan Wodziński Maryanna Czukacz
1815/10 Aloizy Obrębski Agnieszka Papuzińska *
1815/11 Józef Buczynski Józefa Baranska
1815/12 Hersz Kopel Lewkowicz Ryszka Wigdor
1815/13 Ignacy Jursza Joanna Kwiatkowska
1815/14 Ignacy Antoni Julian Wolski Agnieszka Anna Wokacka
1815/15 Mateusz Przybilski Maryanna Wierciszek
1815/16 Jacenty Biernacki Agnieszka Bardzińska
1815/17 Mendel Ickowicz Telca Joszek
1815/18 Tomasz Kowalewski Julianna Woyna
1815/19 Jan Kulczycki Magdalena Adamska
1815/20 Bogumił Sliwinski Wiktorya Mieczkowska
1815/21 Efraim Aronowicz Fayga Lewek
1815/22 Marcin Adam Podbielski Anna Krystyna Czechowicz
1815/23 Izrael Majer Geclowicz Ryfka Izrael
1815/24 Mosiek Zelmann Jonasowicz Haja Brucha Gdala
1815/25 Fabian Malinowski Rozalia Szafranska
1815/26 Walenty Kuberski Marya Tekla Mordyan
1815/27 Mordka Moszkowicz Haja Brucha Herszek
1815/28 Franciszek Kłosiewicz Wiktorya Kempinska
1815/29 Stanisław Borowicz Rozalia Maske
1815/30 Dominik Rafałowski Anna Rawe
1815/31 Jan Kuliński Tekla Jurkowska
1815/32 Stanisław Woznicki Tekla Tchorzewska
1815/33 Antoni Kamionowski Julianna Dymitrow
1815/34 Jan Sosinowski Tekla Piotrowska
1815/35 Abraham Nuchim Efraimowicz Bayla Dawid
1815/36 Ferdynand Beslewicz Tekla Charzynska
1815/37 Piotr Paweł Oszkiewicz Agnieszka Anna Bernikowska
1815/38 Sylwester Dmowski Józefa Maryanna Wichman
1815/39 Felicyan Ludwik Kaie Morstin Anna Krystyna Marya Ostrowska *
1815/40 Maciey Piotr Starczewski Rozalia Obrębska
1815/41 Woyciech Kaczynski Anna Bienkowska
1815/42 Antoni Krotochwila Anna Krystyna Elżbie Froelich
1815/43 Tomasz Łęczewski Urszula Łobaszewska
1815/44 Augustyn Daniel Doltz Teressa Karolina Dytrych
1815/45 Dawid Lipmanowicz Estera Lewek
1815/46 Mosiek Szmulowicz Ryfka Lipman
1815/47 Lewek Naftalowicz Nucha Herszek
1815/48 Icyk Eyzykowicz Necha Kofman
1815/49 Mosiek Majorowicz Frayda Leja Judka
1815/50 Stanisław Florian Potocki Maryanna Barbara Kaminska
1815/51 Zelig Herszkowicz Hana Nuchim
1815/52 Berek Arie Laja Moszek
1815/53 Mosiek Janusowicz Freyda Aron
1815/54 Jan Korzycki Agnieszka Salomeja Kowalska *
1815/55 Wincenty Rynkiewicz Małgorzata Elżbieta Heintz
1815/56 Gabryel Jan Chroscielewski Eleonora Makarewicz
1815/57 Stanisław Klasicki Julianna Barbara Beyth
1815/58 Franciszek Domoszek Barbara Szczusławska
1815/59 Gerson Joszkowicz Haja Brucha Lewek
1815/60 Jan Kosicki Franciszka Woycicka
1815/61 Maxymilian Groth Antonina Konkowska
1815/62 Michał Adam Tomasz J Kuszell Ludwika Teodozya Pla Krosnowska
1815/63 Wincenty Roguski Katarzyna Roguska
1815/64 Bonifacy Sliwowski Ewa Maryanna Zientecka
1815/65 Piotr Drivet Brygida Marcianna Bulińska
1815/66 Szmul Herszkowicz Gołda Lewek
1815/67 Szczepan Karniewski Tekla Krasnodembska
1815/68 Franciszek Druet Agnieszka Czarnecka *
1815/69 Franciszek Mientusiewicz Julianna Euzebina Jankiewicz *
1815/70 Józef Buczynski Katarzyna Monika Stankiewicz *
1815/71 Andrzey Kozłowski Anastazya Jabłonska
1815/72 Antoni Gołaszewski Urszula Jemiołkowska *
1815/73 Jakub Dubylski Agnieszka Kociejewicz
1815/74 Józef Wincenty Michałowski Maryanna Petronela Lanciares
1815/75 Augustyn Kwiatkowski Anna Rozańska
1815/76 Jan Piwowarski Antonina Łucya Kozakiewicz
1815/77 Arye Jakubowicz Ester Nachman
1815/78 Henryk Blichsmidt Maryanna Dorota Schweitzir
1815/79 Józef Załęcki Jadwiga Teressa Stypułkowska
1815/80 Piotr Wawrzyniec Kochański Barbara Buczyńska
1815/81 Franciszek Antoni Pińkowski Agnieszka Maryanna Skrzypaczewska *
1815/82 Józef Posłowski Maryanna Skurecka
1815/83 Kazmierz Czechowicz Apolonia Wiktorya Miller
1815/84 Hersz Mosiek Joszkowicz Jura Berek
1815/85 Józefat Bielawski Joanna Wiktorya Miklaszewska
1815/86 Tadeusz Mossakowski Magdalena Izabella Brzozowska
1815/87 Jan Danielowski Ludwika Gołębiewska
1815/88 Bartłomiey Stojanowski Katarzyna Penkalska
1815/89 Karol Paszkowski Julianna Anna Kotowska
1815/90 Izaak Baranowski Bona Urbanska
1815/91 Szymcha Binem Judkowicz Perla Szmul
1815/92 Tomasz Szymon Schamel Maryanna Elżbieta Hergel
1815/93 Józef Michał Deshur Pelagia Nepomucena Wychga
1815/94 Henryk Benedykt Klimkiewicz Felicianna Małasiewicz
1815/95 Marcin Jerosch Hanna Zuzanna Honelt
1815/96 Jan Wieczorek Elżbieta Bednarska
1815/97 Josiek Dagielowicz Laja Abram
1815/98 Mateusz Stefanowski Elżbieta Katarzyna Stefanowicz
1815/99 Stanisław Kowalski Praxeda Zawercyk
1815/100 Jan Flankiewicz Maryanna Krzyzanowska
1815/101 Noson Zelikowicz Nicha Szlama
1815/102 Szmul Jakubowicz Frayda Jakub
1815/103 Piotr Zakrzewski Maryanna Wozniakowska
1815/104 Piotr Sliwinski Maryanna Elżbieta Muller
1815/105 Jan Aloizy Kasper Radominski Antonina Woycicka
1815/106 Szmul Wolfowicz Hawa Wolf
1815/107 Jan Skocki Julianna Maj
1815/108 Franciszek Skierkowski Justyna Eleonora Litman
1815/109 Samuel Beniamin Elsner Maryanna Franciszka Hankie
1815/110 Jozef Andreas Thenille Anna Marya Boeth
1815/111 Józef Raychert Maryanna Borkowska
1815/112 Józef Deynowicz Elżbieta Rynowiecka *
1815/113 Jan Aloizy Kruszewski Antonina Bodakowska *
1815/114 Jan Schmidt Antonina Rucińska
1815/115 Jan Muszynski Józefa Wtorkowska *
1815/116 Jan Hildt Krystyna Karolina Oswald *
1815/117 Ignacy Rudzinski Apolonia Zaborowska
1815/118 Kazmierz Czechowicz Apolonia Wiktorya Muller
1815/119 Stefan Błagoiewicz Anastazya Bakalska
1815/120 Dominik Sysko Agnieszka Franciszka Stelmachiewicz
1815/121 Jan Kisielowski Katarzyna Kucharska
1815/122 Karol Słowinski Julianna Harbaszewska
1815/123 Jozef Jan Borowski Wiktorya Kaczanowska
1815/124 Józef Domanski Maryanna Liziecka
1815/125 Dawid Aszerowicz Laja Ita Hil
1815/126 Józef Teodor Makomaski Ewa Klara de Baumgarten
1815/127 Adam Jan Hermann Karolina Elżbieta Pfandheller
1815/128 Michał Masłowski Ludwika Maryanna Poswik
1815/129 Klause Fock Ewa Ferenstein
1815/130 Marcin Wisniewski Urszula Morawska
1815/131 Jan Wisniewski Wiktorya Borowska
1815/132 Franciszek Xawery Langer Karolina Gronau
1815/133 Michał Ichnatowicz Anna Kulesza
1815/134 Piotr Ługowski Agnieszka Nestorowicz
1815/135 Herszek Szachna Neyding Roza Szaja
1815/136 Wincenty Swierk Helena Postawczynska
1815/137 Józef Longin Sowinski Antonina Katarzyna Jonas
1815/138 Bartłomiey Gurski Rozalia Nowakowska
1815/139 Felix Woyciech Gumiński Emilia Szamocka
1815/140 Zachary Haimowicz Ryfka Lewek
1815/141 Mosiek Lewek Judkowicz Laja Lewek
1815/142 Melhel Efraim Izraelowicz Hinda Herszek
1815/143 Józef Krajewski Tekla Ruszkiewicz
1815/144 Walenty Franciszek Bogacki Wilhelmina Piątkowska
1815/145 Paweł Siedlinski Teressa Czempinska
1815/146 Krystyan Gottlieb Liebe Anna Rozina Blank
1815/147 Antoni Chełkowski Józefa Michniewicz
1815/148 Noson Lewkowicz Szayna Jachel Szmelka
1815/149 Karol Tomaszewski Marya Zofia Peltz
1815/150 Szymon Marcin Piotrowski Felicissima Antonina Mierzejewska
1815/151 Jan Rynczarski Konstancya Kozłowska
1815/152 Woyciech Fryderyk Zgierczynski Anna Katarzyna Pohlman
1815/153 Antoni Brzozowski Maryanna Amorowska
1815/154 Franciszek Tomasz Krajewski Maryanna Woycik
1815/155 Antoni Sienicki Balbina Leopold
1815/156 Michał Michalski Agnieszka Krolikowska *
1815/157 Józef Dzwonkowski Dorota Łyszkowska
1815/158 Tomasz Kruszewski Urszula Horodynska
1815/159 Jan Markowski Katarzyna Dymitrow
1815/160 Stanisław Malinowski Julianna Golanska
1815/161 Jerzy Kodryk Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
1815/162 Michał Lipnicki Kunegunda Wolska
1815/163 Jakub Hemie Berkowicz Fayga Judka
1815/164 Herszek Wolfowicz Ruchla Abram
1815/165 Chrystyan Wernitz Karolina Florentyna Trenkner
1815/166 Naftal Szmulowicz Mirla Dawid
1815/167 Andrzey Kraiewski Elżbieta Ludwika Fry Żołądkiewicz
1815/168 Wincenty Pierzchała Barbara Patkowska
1815/169 Paweł Czaykowski Joanna Rozalia Arnold
1815/170 Wolf Gersonowicz Haja Sora Daniel
1815/171 Lewek Joszkowicz Marya Herszek
1815/172 Walenty Faustyn Krzykowski Katarzyna Guzik
1815/173 Michel Mosiek Joszkowicz Ryfka Icek
1815/174 Całel Kadesowicz Haja Wolf
1815/175 Mosiek Szlamowicz Frayda Szulim
1815/176 Icek Nosonowicz Gitla Monas
1815/177 Majer Zelmanowicz Dwora Judka
1815/178 Kazmierz Markiewicz Maryanna Ornowska
1815/179 Teodor Jastrzębski Anna Dawgiel
1815/180 Walenty Gruszczynski Katarzyna Radosiewicz
1815/181 Jan Majer Karolina Henryeta Ruchl
1815/182 Zelman Dawid Manasowicz Kaydla Małka Mordka
1815/183 Eliasz Szlamowicz Ruchla Izrael
1815/184 Ayzyk Danielowicz Zysla Moszek
1815/185 Piotr Pawłowski Maryanna Mierzejewska
1815/186 Maciey Jackowski Maryanna Smolińska
1815/187 Tomasz Szczepanski Marcianna Arkowska
1815/188 Abram Moszkowicz Brandla Majer
1815/189 Tomasz Nowicki Maryanna Małecka
1815/190 Aniel Layber Judkowicz Ester Frayda Jankiel
1815/191 Szmelka Herszkowicz Laja Jankiel
1815/192 Antoni Sosinski Elżbieta Lebioda *
1815/193 Marcelli Sosnowski Maryanna Jakuboska
1815/194 Augustyn Higersberger Franciszka Kazmira Masławska
1815/195 Marcin Stefanski Annuzanna Petronela Sliwowska
1815/196 Jan Zgurski Franciszka Badowska *
1815/197 Fryderyk Anton Anna Kin
1815/198 Woyciech Wasiutynski Marianna Izabella Rousseau
1815/199 Haim Natanowicz Fayga Herszek
1815/200 Jan Fryderyk Ebenhardt Joanna Henrieta Etlinger
1815/201 Jan Husakowski Maryanna Barbara Krauze
1815/202 Szymon Wadowski Julianna Chrzanowska
1815/203 Mateusz Maxymilian Rogalski Domicella Janowska
1815/204 Jan Trochim Anna Maryanna Hanak
1815/205 Jan Muszynski Karolina Balkowska
1815/206 Karol Kiefer Maryanna Stiegel
1815/207 Józef Adamski Klara Agnieszka Kurzyna
1815/208 Adam Jaraczewski Elżbieta Krasinska
1815/209 Mosiek Ber Szmulowicz Ila Izrael
1815/210 Józef Jastrzębski Agnieszka Kułakowska
1815/211 Marcin Łonieski Wiktorya Waliszewska
1815/212 Eliasz Izraelowicz Haja Izrael
1815/213 Marcelli Sosnowski Helena Borkowska
1815/214 Mikołay Ruzicki Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1815/215 Benedykt Woycik Anna Napiorkowska
1815/216 Walenty Zagroba Franciszka Klimaszewska
1815/217 Maciey Ciborowski Antonina Suligowska
1815/218 Jakub Wiczewski Katarzyna Rozesłanska
1815/219 Jakób Leyzerowicz Gołda Roza Gerson
1815/220 Walenty Dobrzynski Jadwiga Justyna Wesołowska
1815/221 Henryk Dembinski Helena Turno
1815/222 Józef Stępkowski Johanna Dorota Wasiutynska
1815/223 Józef Szmidt Helena Cieslinska
1815/224 Józef Łuszczewski Anna Rębowska *
1815/225 Jan Kanty Politalski Emilia Szamota
1815/226 Franciszek Kowalski Maryanna Rasimowicz
1815/227 Leon Drzewiecki Antonina Ulman
1815/228 Henrych Mohle Dorota Łaska
1815/229 Sobestyan Rutkowski Elżbieta Kamienska
1815/230 Woyciech Błazejewski Maryanna Jaworska
1815/231 Ludwik Kaminski Barbara Felicyanna Walhnowska
1815/232 Jóżef Połoniewski Maryanna Hartman
1815/233 Karol Komorowski Zofia Iwanska
1815/234 Tomasz Stefan Sikorski Katarzyna Wodzinska *
1815/235 Ignacy Józef Kacper Kłobukowski Franciszka Paryszewska
1815/236 Szczepan Wodnicki Katarzyna Wyrzykowska *
1815/237 Jan Gotlieb Lilienthal Julianna Dorota Reitzenstein
1815/238 Izaak Ickowicz Liba Abraham
1815/239 Lewek Szmajowicz Krcindla Moszek
1815/240 Bendel Lewkowicz Haja Mordka
1815/241 Szlama Leyzerowicz Ryfka Wolf
1815/242 Abraham Jozef Moskowicz Laia Clowa Herszek
1815/243 Mateusz Gizicki Maryanna Konarska
1815/244 Roman Kazmierz Markowski Agnieszka Dorota Joh Teperowicz
1815/245 Jan Leytner Anna Maryanna Komornicka
1815/246 Jan Romanowski Rozalia Dyląg
1815/247 Jędrzej Szymanski Eleonora Kowalska
1815/248 Błażey Szabłowski Apolonia Czaczkowska
1815/249 Grzegorz Leszczynski Maryanna Wisniewska
1815/250 Józef Kozłowski Marcjanna Wisniewska
1815/251 Michał Sibinski Maryanna Chrustowska
1815/252 Hersz Lewek Abramowicz Ruchla Peysach
1815/253 Kacper Xawery Baraniecki Małgorzata Jankowska
1815/254 Maciey Reyfert Rozalia Anna Wyszyńska
1815/255 Dyonizy Marcinkowski Katarzyna Mikołajewska
1815/256 Ignacy Franciszek Pi Kuchcinski Felicianna Zuzanna F Szteynert
1815/257 Jakub Patz Julianna Krajewska
1815/258 Szymon Alexander Borecki Serafina Guminska
1815/259 Jan Głogowski Maryanna Szatinska
1815/260 Grzegorz Gottfried H Tetzner Wilhelmina Karolina Cylke
1815/261 Jan Wolski Rozalia Olęcka
1815/262 Jakub Ignacy Szamell Józefa Frank
1815/263 Leyzer Nuchimowicz Dwora Ryfka Szachna
1815/264 Chayka Wigdorowicz Brandla Haim
1815/265 Jozef Faybusiowicz Ester Lewek
1815/266 Antoni Adler Ewa Franciszka Jemiołkowska
1816/1 Ludwik Woyniłowicz Tekla Ludwika Zientecka
1816/2 Mosiek Lewkowicz Toba Haszkiel
1816/3 Kacper Kuczynski Maryanna Wilhelmina Ordon
1816/4 Felix Pazowski Katarzyna Borkowicz
1816/5 Gerard Steinert Zofia Tys
1816/6 Walenty Walczykowski Salomea Rusikowska
1816/7 Antoni Grabski Rozalia Zaborowska
1816/8 Adam Jasinski Maryanna Steginska
1816/9 Karol Adolf Vogel Anna Dorota Lorentz
1816/10 Floryan Wolski Anna Majer
1816/11 Wincenty Piechowski Rozalia Wysłocka
1816/12 Jozef Szczublicki Józefa Matecka *
1816/13 Jakob Wronski Maryanna Wrublewska *
1816/14 Benedykt Sucharski Jagnieszka Skolimowska
1816/15 Kazimierz Szulinski Maryanna Okonska
1816/16 Woyciech Gucki Tekla Payler
1816/17 Wincenty Zajączkowski Julianna Sokolnicka *
1816/18 Mikołay Głaszynski Agnieszka Opoczynska
1816/19 Franciszek Bizynski Ludwika Cybulska
1816/20 Antoni Kazniakowski Magdalena Grabowska *
1816/21 Antoni Dłuski Agnieszka Cukczyńska
1816/22 Jakob Perkowski Helena Kopycka
1816/23 Jan Dęby Rozalia Mosakowska
1816/24 Jan Kozłowski Elżbieta Szczepanowska
1816/25 Mendel Szmul Hanna Moszek
1816/26 Jakób Trentowski Elżbieta Kowalczyk
1816/27 Jan Lewandowski Katarzyna Sakiewicz
1816/28 Piotr Cieszkowski Aniela Bieńkowska
1816/29 Alexander Ropelski Maryanna Naworska
1816/30 Karol Heintz Filipina Mausz
1816/31 Antoni Klimkiewicz Wiktorya Bundzin
1816/32 Michał Wronski Salomea Stępkowska
1816/33 Nikita Imanów Maryanna Hitner
1816/34 Karol Bittner Antonina Nagórna
1816/35 Stanisław Kraszewski Maryanna Niemczynowska
1816/36 Jan Suski Maryanna Pietrowska
1816/37 Jan Uramowicz Antonina Zeranska
1816/38 Jozef Kowalewski Jagnieszka Radzyńska
1816/39 Bogumił Grochowicki Katarzyna Wolinska *
1816/40 Jan Schermak Katarzyna Niedzwiecka
1816/41 Jan Gałczynski Anna Karwowska
1816/42 Daniel Paulenski Anna Sawicka
1816/43 Paweł Janowicz Julianna Duczynska
1816/44 Józef Maciej Krassowski Elżbieta Troczynska
1816/45 Krystyan Kupstor Gertruda Koltz
1816/46 Maciej Malinowski Maryanna Sobolewska
1816/47 Kacper Herożynski Maryanna Milewska
1816/48 Jan Wronski Elżbieta Czerniaska
1816/49 Antoni Koźminski Agnieszka Piorunowska
1816/50 Konstanty Borkowski Teressa Gracell
1816/51 Kazimierz Pietrowicz Maryanna Czarnecka
1816/52 Franciszek Kaminski Maryanna Biedrzycka
1816/53 Maciej Wyżynski Teressa Opłotek
1816/54 Ignacy Józef Krzyczewski Maryanna Johanna Bruschke
1816/55 Jozef Jan Hieronim Tolinski Jozefa Maryanna Fran Banczakiewicz
1816/56 Stanisław Kraszewski Maryanna Udymowska
1816/57 Tomasz Wilanoski Justyna Tour
1816/58 Michał Szumowicz Antonina Szczawinska
1816/59 Jan Michałowski Antonina Tomaszewska *
1816/60 Fryderyk Ruedinger Dorota Keytel
1816/61 Franciszek Przezdziecki Franciszka Kaldenbach
1816/62 Szaia Joszkowicz Godeł Jente Icyk
1816/63 Aloizy Skurzyński Barbara Przybylska
1816/64 Jozef Nowicki Franciszka Brudnicka *
1816/65 Jakób Mscichowski Antonina Heyn
1816/66 Henryk Straus Elżbieta Rozalia Lange
1816/67 Ignacy Springwald Julianna Muller
1816/68 Szmul Moskowicz Szndla Kielman
1816/69 Ignacy Franciszek Muszalski Zofia Kacprzykowska
1816/70 Jan Henryk Sautler Elżbieta Mallert
1816/71 Majer Leyb Zelikowicz Margula Fiszel
1816/72 Marcin Corde Pelagia Kwaskowska
1816/73 Jan Gononski Maryanna Galinska
1816/74 Franciszek Dywulski Wiktorya Nowacka
1816/75 Jędrzey Wierzeyski Anna Eychler
1816/76 Jozef Jan Hieronim Niedabilski Weronika Lingnau
1816/77 Sebestyan Rutkiewicz Małgorzata Laskowska
1816/78 Jan Schmidt Zuzanna Gayda
1816/79 Leon Grabowski Anastazya Kirk
1816/80 Jakob Szynkiewicz Maryanna Rudnicka
1816/81 Jozef Kowalski Małgorzata Bilecka
1816/82 Tomasz Karaś Anna Wolter
1816/83 Kazmierz Grzegorz Chacharowicz Tekla Słodzenska
1816/84 Stanisław Czerwiński Wiktorya Krasnodębska
1816/85 Ignacy Stefanowicz Elżbieta Jachowska
1816/86 Karol Grasmuck Zuzanna Debert
1816/87 Piotr Adamski Anna Anton
1816/88 Karol Bartsch Anna Lamer
1816/89 Franciszek Morkowicz Maryanna Majerdyng
1816/90 Jozef Strzeszewski Maryanna Chylinska
1816/91 Woyciech Kleszczewski Anna Kołodziejska
1816/92 Onufry Chmielewski Jozefa Krompoltz
1816/93 Antoni Woynarowski Magdalena Olszewska
1816/94 Jan Gryszczyński Maryanna Raciborska
1816/95 Woyciech Buynowski Jozefa Smalkowska
1816/96 Alexander Radziłowski Maryanna Osinska
1816/97 Dominik Krzywoszewski Magdalena Zuzanna Kochler
1816/98 Woyciech Muikulski Elżbieta Sikorska
1816/99 Kacper Gaykowski Maryanna Raiecka
1816/100 Jan Glinicki Katarzyna Jarmołowicz
1816/101 Tomasz Bogucki Anna Dorota Tywolska *
1816/102 Jozef Jakubowski Anna Gertruda Brandmuller
1816/103 Filip Meciszewski Jozefa Łęska *
1816/104 Michał Slotenheur Izabella Moszkul
1816/105 Jan Maicki Joanna Garbowska *
1816/106 Błażej Michałowski Wiktoria Wierzbowska
1816/107 Piotr Kowalski Klara Troczyk
1816/108 Jan Welich Tekla Kryńska
1816/109 Ludwik Owczarski Emilia Sparman *
1816/110 Karol Haydenreich Henryka Szmit
1816/111 Frederyk Hoffman Barbara Polibman
1816/112 Jan Tarczynski Franciszka Czarnecka
1816/113 Teodor Wuchhan Fryderyka Nofok
1816/114 Jozef Kałuski Zofia Szczypinska
1816/115 Jan Szczesny Apolonia Wyszynska *
1816/116 Kacper Lotański Katarzyna Potkanska *
1816/117 Jakub Zrazowski Maryanna Frey *
1816/118 Dyonizy Lesniewski Maryanna Zebrowska *
1816/119 Wawrzeniec Korycinski Teressa Zebrowska
1816/120 Karol Maciey Reyffert Rozalia Anna Wyszynska
1816/121 Jan Tomasz Parage Rozalia Lier
1816/122 Mateusz Muszynski Maryanna Cieslikowska *
1816/123 Jan Gajewski Franciszka Izabella Mancewicz
1816/124 Jan Kuligowski Eleonora Dybus
1816/125 Mateusz Krzeminski Barbara Katarzyna Wierzbicka
1816/126 Jan Sikorski Zuzanna Witkowska
1816/127 Karol Frydland Krystyna Somnitz
1816/128 Szczepan Lewandowski Zofia Zdoniak
1816/129 Jan Flament Maryanna Rozalia Filler
1816/130 Antoni Kacperkiewicz Cecylia Goczkowska
1816/131 Mikołay Płocienniczek Elżbieta Raczyńska
1816/132 Jan Wagner Petrunella Lewkowska
1816/133 Szczepan Gulski Rozalia Brutkowska
1816/134 Maciey Surdy Wiktorya Zielińska
1816/135 Paweł Sokołowski Anna Kozicka *
1816/136 Samuel Ludwik Rohde Tekla Wolska
1816/137 Franciszek Serafinowicz Maryanna Moczulska
1816/138 Woyciech Szynkiewicz Franciszka Celio
1816/139 Roch Konopka Anna Chmielewska
1816/140 Jan Gawronski Franciszka Doliwczyńska
1816/141 Karol Tymoteusz Drac Magdalena Krystyna Nowicka *
1816/142 Fabian Stawianski Katarzyna Grzankowska
1816/143 Karol Dotte Anna Sztyngier
1816/144 Jakób Jozef Bachman Scholastyka Tomaszewska
1816/145 Jan Chmielewski Ludwika Andrych *
1816/146 Szymon Miklasinski Katarzyna Salomea Sławińska
1816/147 Jędrzey Zalewski Elżbieta Koplen
1816/148 Antoni Zachowicz Józefa Krystyna Mierzejewska
1816/149 Bazyli Walicki Antonina Wesołowska
1816/150 Franciszek Buchalet Maryanna Cytrzynska
1816/151 Antoni Wrublewski Tekla Chrzanowska
1816/152 Bartłomiey Mikosinski Zofia Helena Gregorzeska
1816/153 Jan Kwiatkowski Małgorzata Gruczynska *
1816/154 Adam Przygocki Maryanna Pizaro
1816/155 Marcin Stanisław Teo Antonowicz Anna Maryanna Szubert
1816/156 Jędrzey Rylski Maryanna Johanna Rudek
1816/157 Jan Lipczynski Katarzyna Jakubowska *
1816/158 Karol Fryderyk Weigel Krystyna Elzbieta Szubert
1816/159 Jan Czechowski Katarzyna Knitowska
1816/160 Michał Nosarzewski Rozalia Urbanska
1816/161 Maciey Dziedzicki Antonina Dobrosielska
1816/162 Ignacy Wincenty Kazm Pomianowski Teodora Jozefa Plichta *
1816/163 Stanisław Antoni Podoski Kasylda Eleonora Plichta *
1816/164 Alexander Garbowski Jagnieszka Górska
1816/165 Jan Federowicz Anna Cielecka *
1816/166 Paweł Zaborowski Zofia Woyciechowska *
1816/167 Karol Hube Anna Zuzanna Maryann Binkiewicz
1816/168 Kajetan Zmijewski Tekla Marcyanna Miłoszyńska
1816/169 Michał Gutowski Maryanna Baranowska
1816/170 Jozef Jasinski Julianna Małecka *
1816/171 Jan Brandmuller Jozefa Woldyk
1816/172 Tomasz Kamieński Maryanna Anna Gautier
1816/173 Felix Kulesza Franciszka Skarzynska *
1816/174 Walenty Mankutowski Franciszka Szymanska *
1816/175 Jan Daber Angela Elżbieta Gołębiewska
1816/176 Jozef Wasielewski Jagnieszka Szatynska
1816/177 Jan Siennicki Rozalia Woroniecka
1816/178 Alexander Kyrczuk Anastazya Iwasiewicz
1816/179 Franciszek Rymkiewicz Franciszka Żurawska
1816/180 Jozef Ulias Maryanna Głuszkiewicz
1816/181 Szymon Jaworski Magdalena Witoszenska
1816/182 Jan Wilhelm Wernitz Anna Bolde
1816/183 Jan Borkowski Maryanna Anna Grzaczynska
1816/184 Jozef Malinowski Małgorzata Kowalska *
1816/185 Jan Gotlib Lehmann Anna Krystyna Hahn
1816/186 Jan Witkowski Tekla Regina Reich
1816/187 Antoni Garbinski Agnieszka Helena Sołubinska
1816/188 Woyciech Cyborski Małgorzata Hetnik
1816/189 Jacenty Roch Szymanski Maryanna Franciszka Schweder
1816/190 Dominik Cichocki Izabella Kleyn
1816/191 Jozef Jakubowski Rozalia Wanatowska
1816/192 Franciszek Lucas Małgorzata Przechowska
1816/193 Bartłomiey Kaczynski Jadwiga Teresa Jabłonowska
1816/194 Paweł Krasinski Dorota Wagner
1816/195 Woyciech Karpinski Franciszka Maykowska
1816/196 Jakób Nowakowski Antonina Katarzyna Grabowska
1816/197 Jędrzey Sikorski Elżbieta Nimond
1816/198 Dawid Berkowicz Fromet Faywel
1816/199 Jozef Zukowski Katarzyna Janicka
1816/200 Jan Sliwinski Maryanna Anna Małodobryk
1816/201 Jan Burzynski Barbara Jozefata Woyna *
1816/202 Kazmierz Surowiak Maryanna Mankowska
1816/203 Stanisław Nowicki Michalina Łączkowska
1816/204 Stanisław Xawery Wesołowski Adelaida Philibert
1816/205 Konstanty Markowski Marcyanna Karolina Dobrzyńska
1816/206 Bogumił Kownatka Ludwika Cyprynska
1816/207 Jędrzey Kumorkiewicz Jagnieszka Borskiewicz
1816/208 Gerszon Ickowicz Basia Abraham
1816/209 Jozef Jabłonski Anna Okońska
1816/210 Stanisłąw Mierzejewski Anna Salomea Rudzinska
1816/211 Jan Fryderyk Koester Flora Feygier
1816/212 Jan Sobolewski Karolina Zalewska
1816/213 Franciszek Gabryel Lesniewicz Apolonia Rososinska
1816/214 Franciszek Gizinski Maryanna Anna Stępnowska
1816/215 Andrzej Rączkiewicz Franciszka Miller
1816/216 Jozef Brazdziński Antonina Brzozowska
1816/217 Bonifacy Szczawinski Jadwiga Kardasiewicz
1816/218 Jan Krzyzanowski Teresa Nowicka
1816/219 Antoni Kawczynski Jozefa Maryanna Pieczkowska
1816/220 Dominik Fijałkowski Maryanna Barbara Stryikowska
1816/221 Szmul Koplowicz Sora Herszek
1816/222 Dawid Nosonowicz Laia Szmul
1816/223 Walenty Zawadzki Jozefa Szparmann *
1816/224 Jozef Kabatnik Maryanna Grykowska
1816/225 Jozef Szajowicz Ruchla Icyk
1816/226 WoyciechJakob Letwo Tekla Elżbieta Fux
1816/227 Chaim Ickowicz Laia Ester Zelman
1816/228 Szymon Kotołub Zofia Stefani
1817/1 Jan Lange Katarzyna Teresa Majerdyng *
1817/2 Woyciech Cygankiewicz Maryanna Teressa Amrogewicz
1817/3 Jan Maciejewski Barbara Stefańska
1817/4 Tomasz Dawid Chomicki Rozalia Trzcińska *
1817/5 Piotr Siepietowski Maryanna Sokołowska
1817/6 Szczepan Bernard Kucowicz Tekla Zielinska
1817/7 Franciszek a Paulo A Kostrzewski Dorota Zbikowska
1817/8 Jacenty Szymusz Magdalena Piotrowska
1817/9 Jan Czarnecki Ewa Kowalska *
1817/10 Jozef Lipinski Łucya Czaykowska *
1817/11 Tomasz Zochowski Maryanna Brzozowska
1817/12 Woyciech Słodziński Antonina Siatkowska
1817/13 Walenty Jozef Wyganowski Angela Maryanna Kastanecka
1817/14 Karol Fiszer Wiktorya Katarzyna A Osiecka
1817/15 Jan Sokołowski Jagnieszka Symborska
1817/16 Wincenty Więckowski Krystyna Piekutowska
1817/17 Stefab Zabrocki Antonina Pawłowska
1817/18 Wilhelm Gross Maryanna Anna Frances
1817/19 Jan Fryderyk Koester Zuzanna Teressa Dytrych *
1817/20 Jan Podkoński Maryanna Zofia Wilhelm
1817/21 Jędrzey Dziedzicki Maryanna Sadalska
1817/22 Tomasz Ostrowski Magdalena Ciesielska *
1817/23 Jan Styczyński Katarzyna Domaracka
1817/24 Michał Gayet Adelaida Maucuy
1817/25 Karol Duszek Anna Podbielska
1817/26 Franciszek Korzeniewski Maryanna Doliwczyńska
1817/27 Antoni Machowski Maryanna Rodchammer
1817/28 Piotr Duchateau Antonina Pawłowska *
1817/29 Antoni Tyminski Maryanna Urzędowska *
1817/30 Antoni Stolarski Maryanna Augustynowicz
1817/31 Jan Sieczkowski Apolonia Wieczorkowska
1817/32 Antoni Wisniewski Franciszka Hamerska
1817/33 Franciszek Niedziacki Julianna Swinkowska
1817/34 Michał Stankiewicz Wiktorya Szatkowska
1817/35 Franciszek Baranik Angela Joanna Niwinska *
1817/36 Jozef Unger Małgorzata Kleyman *
1817/37 Jędrzey Schuller Zofia Stasiewczak
1817/38 Grzegorz Bobański Maryanna Rozalia Gołaszynska
1817/39 Karol Boraczynski Helena Marcyanna Topczewska
1817/40 Karol Swiderski Julianna Jadwiga Pełszyńska
1817/41 Filip Niemczewicz Maryanna Pisarzewska
1817/42 Ignacy Dominik Sąpiel Maryanna Rolewska
1817/43 Jozef Karwicki Anna Aniela Pontner
1817/44 Jan Dolinski Maryanna Grochowska
1817/45 Franciszek Wilhelm K Schutz Anna Teresa Kochler
1817/46 Kazmierz Koch Teressa Izabella Kaz Gaucz
1817/47 Piotr Karol Anzelm P Deschamps Franciszka Barankiewicz
1817/48 Grzegorz Pogorzelski Antonina Szczepanska *
1817/49 Bartłomiey Francisze Grzycki Barbara Tekla Skowrońska
1817/50 Bernard Karnowski Maryanna Muszyńska
1817/51 Jan Bogumił Geltner Elżbieta Maryanna Boddin
1817/52 Jozef Lubinski Maryanna Elżbieta Rutkowska
1817/53 Paweł Jozef Gorniakowski Marcyanna Jagnieszka Paszkowska
1817/54 Michał Dąbrowski Maryanna Białecka
1817/55 Piotr Paweł Rozwadowski Eleonora Franciszka Korycka
1817/56 Woyciech Bartmanski Maryanna Cwykleska
1817/57 Franciszek Barcikowski Jagnieszka Kurkowska
1817/58 Piotr Rakowski Julianna Brygida Więcek
1817/59 Jakob Skrzypinski Teressa Wyżykowska
1817/60 Daniel Hesse Maryianna Mineta Tafsen
1817/61 Jozef Piotr Rządca Karolina Lipke
1817/62 Adam Lanckoronski Anna Jasinska
1817/63 Michał Edward Janiszewski Maryanna Zakrzewska
1817/64 Jan Rogieński Ewa Martyni
1817/65 Jozef Adolf Kleczkowski Julianna Sobieska
1817/66 Bazyli Sławinski Magdalena Winogrodzka
1817/67 Michał Gagatkiewicz Izabella Łuszczewska
1817/68 Jacenty Kozłowski Barbara Krzyżanowska *
1817/69 Marcin Barszczewski Jagnieszka Trzaskowska
1817/70 Tomasz Adam Prądzynski Praxyda Górska
1817/71 Jozef Lewicki Antonina Rudkowska
1817/72 Kajetan Dominik Szczuka Pelagia Stempczyńska
1817/73 Jędrzey Nuzikowski Tekla Katarzyna Podowska
1817/74 Maxymilian Boryszewski Franciszka Grzegorzewska
1817/75 Jan Raymund Szyiewski Franciszka Jozefa Kozłowska
1817/76 Piotr Petlinski Krystyna Schlegel
1817/77 Franciszek Gochowski Maryanna Berlinska *
1817/78 Adam Markowski Maryanna Apoloni Markowska
1817/79 Jan Kościuszko Apolonia Demantka
1817/80 Piotr Opolski Magdalena Kurowska
1817/81 Wincenty Plewinski Amelia Zuzanna Weron Lepel
1817/82 Jan Karchowicz Jagnieszka Stryng
1817/83 Karol Jerzy Zeuschner Maryanna Zołądkiewicz
1817/84 Paweł Dąbrowski Franciszka Sieracka
1817/85 Kacper Salnicki Antonina Borowska
1817/86 Marcin Czerwiński Maryanna Jozefa Tere Jerózalska
1817/87 Raymund Antoni Koch Jagnieszka Kosuczyńska
1817/88 Jozef Skarzyński Katarzyna Pawłowska
1817/89 Ludwik Bielicki Rozalia Bielicka
1817/90 Jan Zywotowski Maryanna Milewska
1817/91 Jan Chryzostom Suwiński Tekla Chocianowska
1817/92 Hieronim Wasilewski Katarzyna Smolewicz
1817/93 Jozef Michał Wincent Różycki Felicyssyma Barbara Iskierska
1817/94 Ignacy Cywinski Julianna Cywińska
1817/95 Ludwik Mroczkowski Maryanna Dzwonkoska
1817/96 Jakob Raygierski Justyna Szyiewska
1817/97 Henryk Alexander Przeski Julianna Wisniewska
1817/98 Stefan Olszewski Anna Szymanowska
1817/99 Franciszek Poniktowicz Teressa Krosnowska
1817/100 Wulf Szmulowicz Ester Bayle Icek
1817/101 Grzegorz Krajewski Marcyanna Franciszka Nowaczyńska
1817/102 Józef Krajewski Rozalia Zielińska
1817/103 Józef Rafał Quewas Maryanna Nagadowska
1817/104 Ignacy Flattau Jagnieszka Nowicka
1817/105 Ludwik Paris Zofia Krystyna Rochrich
1817/106 Tadeusz Jan Gross Maryanna Gałkowska
1817/107 Tomasz Irzykowicz Eleonora Krystyna Drozdowska
1817/108 Jan Olszewski Maryanna Czarnecka
1817/109 Jozef Jurkowski Jagnieszka Kozłowska
1817/110 Jędrzey Szewczykowski Dorota Ruszewicz
1817/111 Antoni Dąbrowski Izabela Konegunda Ju Sikorska
1817/112 Fabian Kowalski Maryanna Kowalska
1817/113 Antoni Włoszkiewicz Anna Barbara Wetzken
1817/114 Jakob Zaborowski Maryanna Wierciszewska
1817/115 Tomasz Laskowski Urszula Baranowska
1817/116 Dominik Kaczkowski Scholastyka Ochenkowska *
1817/117 Teodor Podolski Apolonia Bidermann
1817/118 Mateusz Franciszek Komornicki Maryanna Albańska
1817/119 Jozef Jacewicki Elżbieta Benicka
1817/120 Łukasz Zaboklicki Maryanna Borowska
1817/121 Franciszek Skonieczny Antonina Zofia Modrzewska
1817/122 Michał Młodziński Jozefa Kalicka
1817/123 Jacenty Roszkowski Petrunella Jozefa Wyszkowska
1817/124 Bartłomiey Kadłubowski Jagnieszka Sokołowska
1817/125 Zygmunt Herrisch Johanna Neumark
1817/126 Wilhelm Szalk Maryanna Gąsiorowska
1817/127 Jan Kazimierczak Zofia Gurska
1817/128 Jakób Bartozi Maryanna Swieżewska
1817/129 Jan Ernest Schiller Anna Rozalia Fischoeder *
1817/130 Jakob Rosenberg Anna Ludwika Bucholtz
1817/131 Julian Jabłonowski Zofia Dorota Morawska
1817/132 Antoni Ostrowski Franciszka Jozefa Grochowska
1817/133 Józef Joachim Wacław Sławinski Elżbieta Franciszka Brudnicka *
1817/134 Adam Raycher Anna Maryanna Wrońska
1817/135 Stefan Białogłowicki Anna Falczynska
1817/136 Paweł Urbański Izabella Konegunda Piotrowska *
1817/137 Antoni Kugler Katarzyna Mrowczynska *
1817/138 Karol Mozegel Petrunella Antonina Dorszewicz
1817/139 Grzegorz Dzinkowicz Jagnieszka Mosakowska
1817/140 Jan Samuel Liedke Urszula Maryanna Naska *
1817/141 Antoni Havering Maryanna Anna Kłosowska
1817/142 Jozef Brenner Jagnieszka Toborkiewicz
1817/143 Walenty Jędrzejewski Anna Kobylińska
1817/144 Maurycy Rogowski Maryanna Ludwika Podleska
1817/145 Jan Wolański Franciszka Studzińska *
1817/146 Franciszek Meydner Anna Frangiel
1817/147 Antoni Gąsiorowski Małgorzata Izdebska *
1817/148 Antoni Makarowicz Zuzanna Zurowska
1817/149 Benedykt Kotowski Paulina Roszkowska *
1817/150 Jozef Baginski Maryanna Kammermajer
1817/151 Franciszek Rynkarowski Marcyanna Jagnieszka Słodzińska
1817/152 Jozeg Lewandowski Ewa Nieworzewska
1817/153 Woyciech Obarski Maryanna Dobrowolska
1817/154 Łukasz Brwileński Tekla Marcinkiewicz
1817/155 Wincenty Grzeskiewicz Anna Marcyanna Bitner
1817/156 Szymon Bokwinski Maryanna Maliszewska
1817/157 Stefan Milewski Maryanna Chabinska
1817/158 Jozef Dybowski Maryanna Michałowska
1817/159 Michał Czekardo Fortini Elżbieta Cylkoska
1817/160 Bartłomiey Pawłowicz Salomea Lipska
1817/161 Bartłomiey Bernard Lipski Bregida Wielgut
1817/162 Wiktor Zelben Maryanna Witkowska
1817/163 Antoni Dziergowski Maryanna Gołaszewska
1817/164 Jan Krzysztof Franke Helena Gibs
1817/165 Bonawentura Ignacy Linda Dorota Katarzyna Jannosch
1817/166 Jacenty Nowakowski Magdalena Idzkowska
1817/167 Krystyan Gottleb Knorr Karolina Voeglel
1817/168 Stanisław Jastrzębowski Maryanna Wierzeyska
1818/1 Józef Wyszyński Johanna Bielińska
1818/2 Jóżef Borowski Maryanna Borkowska
1818/3 Kazimierz Tarłowski Rozalia Siennicka
1818/4 Franciszek Zurawski Helena Dotkiewicz
1818/5 Jozef Kozłowski Salomea Elżbieta Krasuska
1818/6 Jędrzey Bystrowicz Zuzanna Jastrzębska
1818/7 Ignacy Karczmarski Katarzyna Czarnocka
1818/8 Piotr Cieslewski Julianna Łapiszewska
1818/9 Wincenty Fereryusz Cywinski Maryanna Zofia Sobolewska
1818/10 Franciszek Dombrzecki Barbara Brzozowska *
1818/11 Jozef Suchecki Ottolia Kwiecinska
1818/12 Daniel Cytowski Anna Bortfelt
1818/13 Piotr Cieslik Teressa Tekla Chełstowska
1818/14 Jan Franciszek Ehlert Maryanna Elżbieta Bochme
1818/15 Jędrzey Rybczyński Maryanna Kozłowska
1818/16 Piotr Łopiński Małgorzata Sadoska
1818/17 Maciey Muszynski Rozalia Franciszka Charapinska
1818/18 Woyciech Kuhn Anna Radzinska
1818/19 Kacper Garlinski Teresa Gniazdowska
1818/20 Antoni Bagiński Maryanna Gołębiewska
1818/21 Franciszek Kropiwnicki Zofia Felicyanna Borowska *
1818/22 Mikołay Nowacki Krystyna Monika Witosławska
1818/23 Fryderyk Daniel Muller Weronika Matern
1818/24 Paweł Radzikowski Felicyanna Konstancy Jaczeska
1818/25 Łukasz Abeleo Anna Jagnieszka Kossowska
1818/26 Mateusz Kazanowski Krystyna Krasinska
1818/27 Adam Szczepański Salomea Jozefa Marya Federowicz *
1818/28 Jozef Kosakowski Franciszka Tańska
1818/29 Kazmierz Jan Mejer Jagnieszka Maryanna Zientecka
1818/30 Mikołay Berenkopt Magdalena Bernacka
1818/31 Michał Kaczorowski Maryanna Elżbieta Mieszkowska
1818/32 Jozef Rynkiewicz Magdalena Gersz
1818/33 Julian Pawłowski Scholastyka Wnuczkowska *
1818/34 Sebastyan Czyżewski Łucya Szumowska
1818/35 Franciszek Bemmer Rozalia Kern
1818/36 Franciszek Kowalski Małgorzata Sułkowska
1818/37 Łukasz Sypiński Maryanna Białkoska
1818/38 Woyciech Futerski Franciszka Jankiewicz
1818/39 Woyciech Izdebski Konegunda Anna Zukowska
1818/40 Franciszek Buchalet Orszula Grzegorzewska
1818/41 Rene Ludwik Letronne Celina Grosse
1818/42 Dominik Greuve Jagnieszka Regulska
1818/43 Wincenty Gąsiorowski Barbara Kośminska
1818/44 Karol Leopold Muller Maryanna Poralla
1818/45 Teodor Marcin Mrozowski Anna Henryka Teressa Jakubson *
1818/46 Szymon Gąsiorkowski Maryanna Kraszewska
1818/47 Franciszek Michał Blum Katarzyna Marcyanna Radziszewska *
1818/48 Jan Camberlin Floryanna Brzozowska
1818/49 Franciszek Godlewski Julianna Bobinska *
1818/50 Bonifacy Ignacy Kuklewicz Orszula Klimecka
1818/51 Szymon Kozaczyński Maryanna Szczepanska
1818/52 Wawrzeniec Wincenty Kruszyński Helena Jozefa Poznańska
1818/53 Karol Fryderyk Lersch Dorota Teressa Reinert
1818/54 Piotr Zdrodowski Jozefa Kwiatkowska *
1818/55 Franciszek Kowalewski Teofila Bielska
1818/56 Jan Ołtarzewski Maryanna Potocha
1818/57 Jan Siustrzynski Antonina Jarocka
1818/58 Piotr Łukawski Maryanna Teresa Radomska
1818/59 Mateusz Prokulski Maryanna Jurkiewicz
1818/60 Franciszek Tomaszewski Ewa Tomaszewska *
1818/61 Wilhelm Gross Petrunella Siutowicz
1818/62 Jan Sosnowski Jozefa Wincentya Pawłowska *
1818/63 Jakób Krumieński Małgorzata Leszczyńska
1818/64 Jozef Jeziorański Henryka Wołowska
1818/65 Walenty Dzieniewski Maryanna Zwierzchowska *
1818/66 Leon Konstancty Tade Dembowski Julianna Kochanowska
1818/67 Michał Walenty Pacher Katarzyna Nepert *
1818/68 Woyciech Barankiewicz Maryanna Kulesza
1818/69 Woyciech Bogusławski Jozefa Maryanna Bankowska
1818/70 Jan Wawrzeniec Baranowski Julianna Badowska
1818/71 Mikołay Czarniewski Maryanna Klincz
1818/72 Mateusz Okoński Monika Szafrańska *
1818/73 Maxymilian Zurablów Agata Chruscicka
1818/74 Jędrzey Zielinski Marcyanna Janowska
1818/75 Jerzy Ignacy Bykowski Tekla Ciesinger
1818/76 Jan Jozef Gottfried Manzel Felicyanna Szostakiewicz
1818/77 Franciszek Lewański Konegunda Szymańska
1818/78 Antoni Werazm Makarowicz Magdalena Zofia Bernaeaux
1818/79 Jozef Werbusz Maryanna Antonina Jo Cochet
1818/80 Wincenty Baranowski Antonina Bregida Serwitowicz
1818/81 Antoni Rakowiecki Zofia Komorowska
1818/82 Woyciech Blinkiewicz Konegunda Strucka
1818/83 Kazmierz Jędrzejewski Wiktorya Wielożycka
1818/84 Marcin Borkwicz Jagnieszka Głogowska
1818/85 Tadeusz Jakob Wagner Apolonia Katarzyna E Schlosiger
1818/86 Jędrzey Szynczewski Maryanna Bednarska
1818/87 Jan Kaczyński Katarzyna Franciszka Kuczewska *
1818/88 Kazmierz Łagiewnicki Anna Henryka Mohring
1818/89 Benedykt Gmorczyński Katarzyna Rucka *
1818/90 Jozef Obertyński Anna Masłowska
1818/91 Antoni Ryniewiecki Franciszka Duszyńska
1818/92 Piotr Ludwik Courtin Ludwika Antonina Poirier
1818/93 Piotr Mach Anna Maryanna Weyss
1818/94 Woyciech Pawłowicz Jozefa Zbarecka
1818/95 Jan Podkowa Jozefa Alexandrowicz
1818/96 Jędrzey Mikołay Kwiatkowski Maryanna Katarzyna Konarska
1818/97 Bogusław Maurycy Woyde Celestyna Karolina Labesius
1818/98 Michał Jeziorański Karolina Wołoska
1818/99 Karol Aussum Jozefa Tańska
1818/100 Jozef Dyonizy Franci Minasowicz Ludwika Anthonin *
1818/101 Mikołay Grzegutkowski Salomea Zielińska
1818/102 Henryk Ferdynand Neumann Julianna Karolina Wernitz
1818/103 Jędrzey Podgórski Maryanna Franciszka Płatkowska
1818/104 Stanisław Szczepanowski Rozalia Mańkowska *
1818/105 Jan Fryderyk Jax Maryanna Petrykowska
1818/106 Woyciech Koprowski Eleonora Jakubowska
1818/107 Jakob Wysocki Maryanna Zofia Sznieder
1818/108 Piotr Karpowicz Agata Czerwińska *
1818/109 Karol Piotr Alonete Jagnieszka Gawronska
1818/110 Jozef Popławski Emilia Joanna Sobecka
1818/111 Jan Ziołkowski Marcyanna Małgorzata Wnorowska *
1818/112 Mortka Moszkowicz Hawa Mortka
1818/113 Tomasz Maykowski Anna Glińska
1818/114 Jozef Dawidko Katarzyna Gołębiewska
1818/115 Jan Rindfleysz Maryanna Sułkowska
1818/116 Marcin Zwierzchowski Ewa Marzencka
1818/117 Piotr Kamiński Franciszka Piotrowska
1818/118 Jan Radomski Anna Skopińska
1818/119 Piotr Strzetyński Maryanna Rutkowska
1818/120 Szymon Janasowicz Rayzla Kasyl
1818/121 Kazmierz Łożyński Marcyanna Tatarowicz
1818/122 Franciszek Borgiasz Jagnieszka Zawadzka
1818/123 Franciszek Ignacy Wyczechowski Anna Prądzyńska
1818/124 Jan Bogumił Koegel Justyna Ceyt
1818/125 Jozef Szląskiewicz Rozalia Sierpińska
1818/126 Jan Grabowski Zofia Maryanna Gołąbek
1818/127 Adam Horoszewski Jadwiga Pruszyńska
1818/128 Jędrzey Benke Maryanna Franciszka Zankiewicz
1818/129 Jakób Marynowski Konstancua Samin
1818/130 Leon Chłopicki Anna Neuman
1818/131 Marcin Izdebski Antonina Konstancya Jacewicka
1818/132 Piotr Caligan Agnieszka Katarzyna Misiewicz
1818/133 Jan Ruzicki Teresa Jankowska
1818/134 Michał Samuel Tanski Katarzyna Murawska
1818/135 Michał Koszarski Franciszka Katarzyna Kaniewska
1818/136 Szoel Lewinstam Bayla Liwsia Hersz
1818/137 Franciszek Antoni Florentini Jozefa Florentini
1818/138 Paweł Jędrzejewski Katarzyna Wysocka
1818/139 Kazimierz Kalinowski Zofia Jabłońska
1818/140 Walenty Maciej Tanasiewicz Teodora Agnieszka Boudel
1818/141 Jan Baranowski Anna Katarzyna Keller
1818/142 Jan Tuszyński Agnieszka Tydyk
1818/143 Jan Nowakowski Barbara Wąsowicz
1818/144 Jozef Fijałkowski Aniela Kozłowska
1818/145 Jan Chorzelski Johanna Wasilewska
1818/146 Maciey Harward Maryanna Jankowska
1818/147 Franciszek Antoni Zygmunt Anna Maryanna Jackowska *
1818/148 Stanisław Michał Matuszczak Maryanna Michla
1818/149 Antoni Gotlib Nanaysmel Anna Dobieszka
1818/150 Jozef Jaczyński Anna Karolina Kosarz
1818/151 Antoni Nauwalt Elżbieta Teofila Penzich
1818/152 Sobestyan Kwiatkowski Rozalia Jankowska
1818/153 Jędrzey Jan Gozdowski Johanna Karolina Zedler
1818/154 Kazmierz Tomasz Kaminski Jozefa Małgorzata Petrykowska
1818/155 Jan Nowakowski Maryanna Lubecka
1818/156 Kazmierz Nowodworski Maryanna Małgorzata Konotkiewicz
1818/157 Felix Janiszewski Maryanna Trybińska
1818/158 Jan Kazmirczak Teresa Muszynska
1818/159 Jędrzey Kostygo Karolina Polster
1818/160 Mateusz Eustachi Mic Lubowidzki Tekla Michalina Fran Rotkiewicz
1818/161 Jozef Gotti Elżbieta Gotti
1818/162 Michał Wasilewski Rozalia Nowicka *
1818/163 Ignacy Sciborski Julianna Krzeczkowska
1818/164 August Karol Meunicz Elżbieta Jozefa Tognini
1818/165 Floryan Hersztopski Anna Katarzyna Nauwald
1818/166 Ludwik Zaiączkowski Jadwiga Studzinska
1818/167 Jędrzey Ciesielski Tekla Krajewska
1818/168 Franciszek Rek Rozalia Rybinska
1818/169 Erazm Szymański Maryanna Jasińska
1818/170 Felix Jan Baptysta M Cochet Anna Izabela Kisielnicka
1818/171 Abraham Nuchen Ester Herszek
1818/172 Walenty Skotnicki Franciszka Czanowiecka
1818/173 Fabian Sobestyan Mikulski Maryanna Małgorzata Nawrocka
1818/174 Paweł Palczewski Justyna Zarzycka
1818/175 Felix Rembaczewski Antonina Jozefa Lipińska *
1818/176 Mosiek Herszek Jozefowicz Dobe Szloma
1818/177 Floryan Mucha Johanna Zakrzewska
1818/178 Szmul Iszerowicz Laja Szlama
1818/179 Mikołay Jędrzey Bochdanowicz Johanna Komorowska
1818/180 Mateusz Laszkiewicz Tekla Błońska
1818/181 Jan Gołębiewski Rozalia Kłuskoska
1818/182 Michał Kłoskowski Maryanna Gorzkowska
1818/183 Mikołay Zyciński Rozalia Maryanna Bielinska
1818/184 Jan Wawrzeniec Jezierski Maryanna Konstancya Słominska
1818/185 Waleryan Dudkiewicz Jagnieszka Grzeczkowska
1818/186 Dominik Kozłowski Maryanna Materka
1818/187 Bartłomiey Brylski Felicyanna Tworkowska
1818/188 Jan Hermanowski Franciszka Magdalena Brzostowska *
1818/189 Jozef Batory Elżbieta Guznicka
1818/190 Walenty Sopiński Weronika Maryanna Brodowska
1818/191 Jozef Wonicki Wiktorya Wyszyńska
1818/192 Jozef Romański Julianna Sternikowska *
1818/193 Jozef Gosiński Anna Zuzanna Masłowska *
1818/194 Jozef Chrzanowski Maryanna Matuszczak
1818/195 Ignacy Perkowski Maryanna Tekla Zawadzka
1818/196 Jak mikołay Le Fort Estella Dezyderat Lignot
1818/197 Mikołay Leśniewski Jagnieszka Maryanna Rzeszewska
1818/198 Jan Paczkowski Jozefa Antonina Bobińska
1818/199 Wawrzeniec Kieruszyński Anna Waśniewska
1818/200 Briere Ludwika Jozefina Wroczyńska
1818/201 Jan Nepomucen Marcin Krzyzanowski Zuzanna Katarzyna Arnold
1818/202 Szmul Nochymowicz Celnikier Golda Szlama
1819/1 August Ernest Zinserling Elżbieta Wilhelm
1819/2 Michał Manugiewicz Klementyna Łoska
1819/3 Daniel Radke Maryanna Cisz
1819/4 Jan Faszczewski Małgorzata Kowalska *
1819/5 Antoni Wiatrasiński Maryanna Piotrowska
1819/6 Jozef Marczewski Tekla Paul *
1819/7 Franciszek Potocki Magdalena Lepakiewicz *
1819/8 Piotr Chrzanowski Elżbieta Maryanna Protasiewicz
1819/9 Tomasz Andruszkiewicz Zofia Zdanowska
1819/10 Jozef Jankowski Katarzyna Tokarska
1819/11 Tomasz Lawendowski Jozefa Hendzilik
1819/12 Piotr Dobolski Rozalia Lewandowska
1819/13 Wulf Zelmanowicz Malka Kielman
1819/14 Szczepan Czarnogiewicz Maryanna Katarzyna Borowska
1819/15 Teodor Jan Jaroszyński Maryanna Rucińska
1819/16 Jozef Snarski Maryanna Zarzycka
1819/17 Szymon Gryszczyński Ludwika Rękawińska
1819/18 Jan Bogusław Schurig Adelaida De Saint Marcel
1819/19 Szymon Sosniński Teresa Olszyńska
1819/20 Benedykt Doliński Franciszka Skurecka
1819/21 Mateusz Pulkowski Franciszka Kolasinska *
1819/22 Ignacy Zylicz Ludwika Julianna Noak
1819/23 Jozef Gadomski Katarzyna Gąsowska
1819/24 Grzegorz Konarski Tekla Cichocka
1819/25 Jozef Sobieszczański Jozefa Wawrzecka
1819/26 Franciszek Opolski Maryanna Mankowska
1819/27 Antoni Mowieński Maryanna Sowińska
1819/28 Alexander Ruszkowski Anna Mrokowska
1819/29 Woyciech Poradzisz Krystyna Rykowska
1819/30 Tomasz Sławiński Łucya Zarzycka
1819/31 Gabryel Jozef Wróblewski Eleonora Marcyanna Lewandowska
1819/32 Michał Romberger Maryanna Bogucka
1819/33 Felicyan Wodzinowski Weronika Franciszka Brzezińska
1819/34 Judka Lewkowicz Małka Herszek
1819/35 Karol Wilhelm Ludwik Stakebrand Maryanna Johanna Schoschmann
1819/36 Michał Sławiński Jozefa Wesołowska
1819/37 Jozef Zakrzewski Rozalia Lilińska
1819/38 Jan Tatarowski Maryanna Najemska *
1819/39 Szymon Liberowicz Sora Laia Chaim
1819/40 Franciszek Kabatnik Zofia Kiedrzynska
1819/41 Piotr Robert Maryanna Major
1819/42 Jozef Jabłoński Maryanna Kusińska
1819/43 Kazmierz Lachowski Petrunela Jedłowska
1819/44 Saturn Jędrzey Ducheński Jozefa Jadwiga Teres Czochańska *
1819/45 Jan Grzegorz Bazerga Maryanna Konegunda Sierputowska
1819/46 Onufry Lucy Johanna Magdalena Fr Opoczyńska
1819/47 Mikołay Jabłoński Maryanna Sitowska
1819/48 Mosiek Lipman Małka Sora Izrael
1819/49 Kacper Kurkliński Jozefa Staniszewska
1819/50 Piotr Reimers Julianna Krystyna Knaute
1819/51 Jan Jeziorański Maryanna Tschentscher
1819/52 Symche Eliaszowicz Ruchla Laia Josek
1819/53 Perec Faywlowicz Chaia Laia Wulf
1819/54 Szlama Moszkowicz Dwora Daniel *
1819/55 Mosiek Herszkowicz Ryfka Efraim
1819/56 Chaim Lewkowicz Dwora Wigdor
1819/57 Stanisław Plewiński Karolina Wilhelmina Tytz
1819/58 Jan Kuchciński Krystyna Stefani
1819/59 Krystyan Wagner Anna Kaite
1819/60 Noch Majerowicz Necha Laia Haskiel
1819/61 Jan Makowiecki Katarzyna Kopczyńska *
1819/62 Aron Eliaszowicz Hinda Izrael
1819/63 Jozef Włostowski Barbara Zebrowska
1819/64 Leon Rużycki Maryanna Kmietkowicz
1819/65 Jan Gotfryd Heintze Anna Katarzyna Jordan
1819/66 Jozef Faist Elżbieta Brandmuller *
1819/67 Paweł Kaliciński Łucya Gierszulewska
1819/68 Jakob Kwiatkowski Łucya Kozłowska
1819/69 Ludwik Kwasniewski Maryanna Bukowicka
1819/70 Jędrzey Sosinski Teresa Jakubowska
1819/71 Kaziemierz Nowicki Teresa Krokowska
1819/72 Rufin Staszewski Zofia Balbina Brodowska
1819/73 Teodor Nowicki Maryanna Barbara Stępkowska
1819/74 Jan Brygiewicz Franciszka Miszek
1819/75 Jan Węgrzynowski Scholastyka Raczyńska
1819/76 Franciszek Stanisław Dabrowski Konstancya Kozłowska
1819/77 Jozef Sadowski Jozefa Skordowska
1819/78 Jozef Aleszkiewicz Marya Elżbieta Hohn
1819/79 Jan Kowalski Franciszka Górska
1819/80 Łukasz Mrozowski Antonina Anna Jackowska
1819/81 Piotr Zebrowski Konstancya Anastazya Haskiewicz
1819/82 Karol Henryk Thugutt Małgorzata Praxeda A Minasowicz
1819/83 Piotr Sianowski Maryanna Potocka *
1819/84 Krzysztof Jan Szulc Justyna Maryanna Ruczyńska
1819/85 Mikołay Maykowski Anna Malinowska *
1819/86 Jan Danowski Zofia Kadłubowska
1819/87 Szaia Wulfowicz Ryfka Szymcha
1819/88 Błazey Skudlarczyk Anna Malinowska
1819/89 Jozef Smolinski Johanna Zaborowska
1819/90 Michał Wilhelm Malczewski Teresa Agnieszka Kucharska *
1819/91 August Krasiński Johanna Krasińska
1819/92 Krystofor Antoni Łokwiński Barbara Maryanna Treścińska
1819/93 Jozefat Sokołowski Petrunela Madlanet
1819/94 Michał Jedliński Jozefa Maryanna Siwińska *
1819/95 Mosiek Eliaszowicz Ruchla Josek
1819/96 Jakob Jonaszowicz Fayga Lewek
1819/97 Błazey Krzewicki Zuzanna Kraszewska
1819/98 Jan Jozef Górecki Maryanna Rudnicka
1819/99 Piotr Maierczyk Maryanna Matczyńska
1819/100 Kazmierz Siciński Jagnieszka Kostrzewska
1819/101 Michał Klenczon Johanna Osińska
1819/102 Ignacy Neumark Maryanna Baruch
1819/103 Kassyd Ickowicz Fayga Jakob
1819/104 Berek Szapsa Gitla Mosek
1819/105 Lewek Herszkowicz Perla Rayzla Janos
1819/106 Wincenty Wuycicki Jozefa Bielińska *
1819/107 Antoni Izdebski Apolonia Milewska *
1819/108 Apolinary Jan Płoński Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1819/109 Maciej Straszewski Tekla Bogusławska
1819/110 Szymon Geronowicz Anastazya Wleklińska
1819/111 Boruch Szmulowicz Estera Eyzyk
1819/112 Filip Szynkiewicz Zofia Sutowska
1819/113 Alexander Kmita Tekla Laskowska
1819/114 Józef Jabłoński Rozalia Borkowska
1819/115 Wilhelm Wingand Zuzanna Krystyna Giebehan
1819/116 Piotr Stypułkowski Barbara Gierlachowska
1819/117 Jerzy Michał Pfeiffer Ludwika Franciszka S Lechenet
1819/118 Mateusz Piasecki Rozalia Piszczyk
1819/119 Józef Koszutski Aelaida Marianna Ann Kahle
1819/120 Wincenty Roliński Anna Maleioska
1819/121 Józef Gielczyński Franciszka Mioduszewska
1819/122 Antoni Pikulski Antonina Kucińska
1819/123 Jan Bogumił Gottschalk Julianna Wiktoria Strusińska
1819/124 Franciszek Xawery Czarnocki Rozalia Brygida Niedzwiedzka *
1819/125 </