Parafia Warszawa ASC Cyrkuł IV

Akt Mąż Żona
1808/1 Jacenty Ludwik Kuiawski Maryanna Katarzyna Chmielewska
1808/2 Maciey Karczmarski Zuzanna Szyszkowska
1808/3 Filip Jakób Rekwart Luzyanna Bogdanska
1808/4 Beniamin Chrystyan Liedke Jochanna Karolina Ficher
1808/5 Jan Wilchelm Grosser Anna Maryanna Ficher
1808/6 Fryderyk Bente Joanna Katarzyna Kinzeln
1808/7 Szaia Jochem Proger Laya Markus
1808/8 Franciszek Mazurkiewicz Eleonora Trzaska *
1808/9 Walęty Lewicki Johanna Fleichman
1808/10 Chrystyan Fryderyk A Neyman Karolina Beym
1808/11 Saul Leybel Ickowicz Tauba Markowicz
1808/12 Jędrzey Piotrowski Wiktorya Baranowska
1808/13 Karol Meltzer Rozalia Buchwitz
1808/14 Mikołay Karol Choierski Katarzyna Gawęcka
1808/15 Kacper Kaczorowski Barbara Wisbaum
1808/16 Kaźmierz Pliszewski Rozalia Ficher
1808/17 Karol Kurella Maryanna Józefa Kamieńska
1808/18 Tomasz Maibaum Ewa Elizabeta Dalucz
1808/19 Michał Osieńkowski Małgorzata Bęczkowska
1808/20 Jan Jędrzey Myttag Johanna Chrystyna El Adamowicz
1808/21 Chrystyan Schirmacher Karolina Fryderyka J Klaven
1808/22 Piotr Kleine Maryanna Monika Dziechcieiewska
1808/23 Karol Wilhelm Kahle Zuzanna Chrystyna Adam
1808/24 Onufry Chmielewski Maryanna Elżbieta Neuman
1808/25 Jan Michals Maryanna Jankowska
1808/26 Paweł Cenadrowicz Agnieszka Anna Kokowska
1808/27 Roch Antoni Chodorowski Maryanna Franciszka Smoczeńska
1808/28 Michał Hyacynt Mokrzycki Rozalia Szanter
1808/29 Józef Hersz Lewkowicz Marya Wolf
1808/30 Icek Józef Syne Gitla Lewkowicz
1808/31 Beniamin Szymonowicz Rochla Nochym
1808/32 Stanisław Goworowski Magdalena Maryanna J Boruńska
1808/33 Nosel Gerszonowicz Cykle Laie Lewek
1808/34 Wawrzeniec Kucharzewski Anna Regina Rautenstrach
1808/35 Marcin Jakubowski Felicyanna Nowińska
1808/36 Jakub Jędrecki Małgorzata Alexandrowicz
1808/37 Józef Ignacy Zieliński Franciszka Konegunda Sperska
1808/38 Jędrzey Mateusz Jabłonowski Agnieszka Dembska *
1808/39 Franciszek Schmidt Teressa Sawińska
1808/40 Herszek Zelmanowicz Rechla Szlama
1808/41 Woyciech Namianowski Anna Apolonia Karpieńska
1808/42 Frederyk Jakób Lietz Joanna Wilhelmina Krause
1808/43 Frederyk Baur Teressa Jadwiga Iskrzycka
1808/44 Herszek Dawidowicz Jura Maier
1809/1 Adam Swiątkiewicz Zofia Barcikowska
1809/2 Piotr Lebidynski Jadwiga Teressa Pankiewicz
1809/3 Jan Chartmanowicz Wiktorya Rutkowska
1809/4 Dominik Hammer Teressa Lelkin
1809/5 Floryan Vencel Antonina Pawłowska
1809/6 Michał Szlawski Maryanna Spiechowska
1809/7 Woyciech Stanisławski Tekla Bzura
1809/8 Wincenty Stefan Jan Wolski Antonina Rycharska
1809/9 Józef Kryński Katarzyna Czaplikowska *
1809/10 Dawid Geclowicz Freymud Heynych Maier
1809/11 Józef Sztubert Maryanna Anna Niedziałkiewicz
1809/12 Henryk Fichtenberg Teressa Kenych
1809/13 Paweł Sciborowski Tekla Rozalia Szott
1809/14 Szmul Leybelowicz Mechla Markus
1809/15 Ignacy Troianowski Agnieszka Maiewska
1809/16 Wincenty Jan Karol W Rauz Franciszka Chrystyna Głuszyńska
1809/17 Józef Kaźmierz Karczewski Agnieszka Pawłowska *
1809/18 Jan Karol Weiss Anna Ludwika Martin
1809/19 Marcin Czerwiński Teressa Lipińska
1809/20 Fryderyk August Roesler Beata Elżbieta Huhle
1809/21 Wilchelm Symon Katarzyna Finhen
1809/22 Chrystyan Gotlib Edelman Karolina Erlichen
1809/23 Karol Frederyk Krugers Anna Dorota Michaelis
1809/24 Jan Jędrzey Ficher Sabina Karolina Wilhelm
1809/25 Hieronim Pius Bauer Johanna Karolina Heintz
1809/26 Karol Gatlib Leonhardt Maryanna Antonina Erfort
1809/27 Jan Nepomucen Felicy Daszkiewicz Maryanna Paszkowska
1809/28 Franciszek Włodkowski Tekla Czechmańska
1809/29 Marcin Marczewski Johanna Karolina Rosenblat
1809/30 Stanisław Plichczyński Magdalena Niwińska
1809/31 Mateusz Janiciński Józefa Antonina Łapińska
1809/32 Bartłomiey Woyciechowski Katarzyna Łuczaj
1809/33 Kaietan Wawrzeniec Moranty Barbara Konegonda Przepiórkowska
1809/34 Zelman Abraamowicz Mnycha Dawid
1809/35 Jędrzey Szczygielski Zofia Pieczewska
1809/36 Jan Kożubski Marcyanna Agnieszka Janikoska
1809/37 Abraham Beniaminowicz Rywka Mosiek
1809/38 Stefan Wróblewski Franciszka Agnieszka Skarżyńska
1809/39 Józef Mikitowski Rozalia Maryanna Liszkowaka
1809/40 Mosiek Pinkes Hena Szymon
1809/41 Salamon Lewkowicz Ester Herszek
1809/42 Szlama Ickowicz Mycha Szlama
1809/43 Jan Gotlib Bandkie Karolina Barsch
1809/44 Franciszek Marks Katarzyna Kucharska
1809/45 Jan Rutkowski Felicyanna Dąbrowska
1809/46 Aron Abraamowicz Cyrla Lewek
1809/47 Mikołay Adamkowicz Katarzyna Staniszewska
1809/48 Woyciech Eliasz Rozen Maryanna Zielińska
1809/49 Antoni Jarosiński Urszula Maryanna Maliszewska
1809/50 Krzysztof Rendtel Maryanna Rozyna Haagen
1809/51 Ernest Chrystian Tiesler Zuzanna Karolina Mar Gillert
1809/52 Woyciech Odrowąż Strasz Konstancya Rutkowska
1809/53 Gottfryd Arnold Maryanna Wieczorkowska
1809/54 Piotr Reinhard Thies Anna Florentina Boettcher *
1809/55 Fryderyk Chrystian Milentz Maryanna Karłowska
1809/56 Franciszek Nikołay Pruski Katarzyna Franciszka Przybyłowska *
1809/57 Herszek Faybusiewicz Szindla Rubin
1809/58 Leon Mydlarski Tekla Remler *
1809/59 Lewek Zelmanowicz Fayga Symek
1809/60 Jan Gosselin Johanna Zofia Braun
1809/61 Jan Trybulski Zuzanna Laskowska
1809/62 Antoni Hawarski Magdalena Wolska
1809/63 Jan Stryikowski Maryanna Barbara Maryańska
1809/64 Józef Snieciński Maryanna Anna Majer
1809/65 Nikołay Michał Franc Szweykowski Katarzyna Cecylia Fritz
1810/1 Floryan Nagabczyński Katarzyna Leszczyńska
1810/2 Haim Beer Markowicz Hinda Dawid
1810/3 Chrystian Edward Fry Zuberbier Johanna Julianna Walinska
1810/4 Franciszek Salezy Ka Zacharyaszewicz Katarzyna Małgorzata Pioronowska
1810/5 Józef Benedykt Stoss Karolina Eleonora Fl Zaborowska
1810/6 Mateusz Michał Zaremba Konegunda Sokołowska
1810/7 Haim Mendlowicz Zlota Izrael
1810/8 Jan Stankiewicz Maryanna Terlecka
1810/9 Eliasz Jozefowicz Szaindla Boruch
1810/10 Piotr Andreiow Zofia Jurska
1810/11 Grzegorz Konstanty Radliński Magdalena Tekla Piasecka *
1810/12 Icek Lewkowicz Ester Gerszon
1810/13 Wawrzeniec Paszkowski Helena Franciszka Tanasiewicz
1810/14 Benedykt Dylewski Teressa Chabrowska
1810/15 Paweł Kosiołowski Teressa Chądzyńska
1810/16 Szmul Wolfowicz Cypa Abraam
1810/17 Michał Obarowski Rozalia Teressa Jankowska
1810/18 Andrzey Stopinski Franciszka Żebrowska
1810/19 Jędrzey Tryllerowicz Antonina Sierakowska
1810/20 Erazm Rataiewicz Katarzyna Drzewinska
1810/21 Haim Szymonowicz Rywka Szapsa
1810/22 Józef Niezwolski Teressa Teper
1810/23 Ignacy Woyciechowski Maryanna Koprowicz
1810/24 Ambroży Gervain Johanna Magdalena Schpet
1810/25 Karol Grzywowski Julianna Chrystyna Bernatowicz
1810/26 Szlama Leyzerowicz Dobra Mosiek
1810/27 Manel Jośkowicz Rochla Aron
1810/28 Antoni Rudnicki Joanna Magdalena Lewandowska
1810/29 Lewin Henszel Winner Perla Icek
1810/30 Chaim Wólf Faywelowicz Judes Lewek
1810/31 Beniamin Mordkowicz Rochla Rubin
1810/32 Lewek Jozefowicz Zysla Herszek
1810/33 Wigder Abramowicz Beyla Gdala
1810/34 Zusman Maierowicz Szayndla Gitla Boruch
1810/35 Michał Ludwik Zawadzki Salomea Mikołayska
1810/36 Bonawentura Zawadzki Konstancya Rutkowska
1810/37 Jan Gotlib Michaelis Anna Angela Białek
1810/38 Fiszel Wolfowicz Rykla Wolf
1810/39 Jan Sobocinski Zuzanna Papińska
1810/40 Jan Nagrodzki Anna Marya Barbara Bikart
1810/41 Jan Grzegorz Kruger Anna Julianna Mrowczynska
1810/42 Karol Chrystian Zuberbier Elżbieta Walińska
1810/43 Jozef Marendowski Franciszka Eleonora Samsonowicz
1810/44 Michał Kalinowski Maryanna Bacińska
1810/45 Gabryel Jędrzeiowski Franciszka Ryszewska
1810/46 Kaźmierz Petzholdt Karolina Rozalia Zayfert
1810/47 Jakub Tomaszczyk Johanna Reuh
1810/48 Krzysztof Gottlib Schultz Eleonora Ewa Kowalska *
1810/49 Antoni Ignacy Bernatowicz Tekla Komanowska
1810/50 Jerzy Piotr Krause Dorota Julianna Stein *
1810/51 Stanisław Regulski Jozefa Trybler
1810/52 Jakub Schiller Katarzyna Salomea Dymowska
1810/53 Tomasz Szymon Faurycy Maryanna Wichert
1810/54 Walenty Grabowski Julianna Karolina Wieczorkoska
1810/55 Woyciech Zdziebłowski Katarzyna Zaleska
1810/56 Wilchelm Henryk Minter Chrystyna Magdalena Nieniewska
1810/57 Abraam Mindel Michlowicz Edel Herszek
1810/58 Dawid Beier Zuzanna Frederyka Jungling
1810/59 Lipmann Mośkowicz Rywka Mosiek
1810/60 Wincenty Kowalski Franciszka Sitkowska
1810/61 Jan Sawicki Magdalena Balbuz
1810/62 Chrystian Wilhelm Jansen Agnieszka Agata Balcerowska
1810/63 Marcin Gołaszewski Maryanna Kamińska
1810/64 Grzegorz Nawaliński Maryanna Szklarska
1810/65 Stanisław Eliasz Wołowski Elżbieta Steinbrich
1810/66 Daniel Braier Rozyna Elżbieta Behrend
1810/67 Stanisław Adam Miączyński Michalina Zofia Dąbska
1810/68 Ludwik Franciszek Jó Vaincampen Marya Julianna Karol Wehnert
1810/69 Jakub Szawiński Katarzyna Blau
1810/70 Jan Sznurkiewicz Antonina Dembinska *
1810/71 Józef Gruszczyński Elżbieta Libo
1810/72 Andrzey Muszynski Maryanna Szczygielska
1810/73 Józef Kowalski Antonina Jaworska
1810/74 Józef Jaworski Maryanna Zielińska
1810/75 Marcin Komorowski Maryanna Kriger
1810/76 Samuel Manel Joskowicz Hana Matys
1810/77 Karol Voigtel Karolina Pechman
1810/78 Szymon Nowicki Barbara Rola
1810/79 Michał Bobrowski Dorota Koźbiał
1810/80 Stanisław Woyciech Ożegalski Klara Barbara Serwatowska
1810/81 Gottfryd Kerszte Franciszka Prokulska
1810/82 Jan Daniel Hohs Barbara Elżbieta Lauterbach
1810/83 Jędrzey Wawrzeniec Milewski Julianna Krol
1810/84 Kasper Grabowski Agnieszka Alexandra Grzyszkiewicz
1810/85 Tomasz Kotarski Magdalena Grzybowska
1810/86 Woyciech Copaliński Jadwiga Zaborowska
1810/87 Daniel Czochunski Maryanna Magdalena Gęślicka
1810/88 Ignacy Lepiński Franciszka Chmielewska
1810/89 Józef Kilanowski Katarzyna Zakrzewska *
1810/90 Abraam Szymonowicz Chaia Lewek
1810/91 Andrzey Daniel Duhlin Johanna Elżbieta Goebel
1810/92 Szymon Karol Nicz Chrystyna Fryderyka Niess
1810/93 Jan Bolmann Joanna Elżbieta Łukaszewska
1810/94 Michał Flint Wiktorya Durantowicz
1810/95 Karol Jan Zaiączkowski Anna Pruszynska
1810/96 Jozef Moszynski Katarzyna Barbara Matuszewska *
1810/97 Gotfryd Ludwik Gotschalk Maryanna Hegedusch
1810/98 Aron Wolfowicz Rywka Abraam
1810/99 Karol Emanuel Zymmerman Julianna Iwan
1810/100 Wawrzeniec Łukasz Siennicki Agnieszka Maryanna Scholtz
1810/101 Jozef Stepowicz Konstancya Joanna Katrel
1812/1 Franciszek Kostkiewicz Katarzyna Rowdalan
1812/2 Filip Jakub Rekwart Magdalena Dąbrowska
1812/3 Hersz Judkowicz Ester Jakub
1812/4 Andrzey Dębowski Małgorzata Maryanna Klatczyńska
1812/5 Jan Kaietan Maryański Karolina Ewa Pacykiewicz
1812/6 Ludwik Teodor Jedieke Magdalena Rozalia Dzięcioł
1812/7 Filip Pawłowski Zofia Michałowska *
1812/8 Jan Krystian Eberlein Zuzanna Wilhelmina Schrochertin
1812/9 Alexander Siergieiow Katarzyna Landhamer
1812/10 Paweł Nowacki Salomea Witkowska
1812/11 Lewek Jankielowicz Małka Bieniamin
1812/12 Antoni Żądecki Rozalia Wierzbowska
1812/13 Walenty Zawadzki Maryanna Konegonda Szymanowska
1812/14 Wawrzeniec Surowiecki Julianna Pawłowicz
1812/15 Fryderyk Ebert Anna Zofia Hencker
1812/16 Andrzey Mrokowski Maryanna Sosnowska
1812/17 Jan Malicki Barbara Agnieszka Stryhling
1812/18 Tomasz Gumiński Dorota Piotrowska
1812/19 Jan Skrzyczowski Konegonda Zaykowska
1812/20 Jan Włoszkiewicz Johanna Dorota Vorwerck
1812/21 Ignacy Franciszek Sulikowski Maryanna Jasnowska *
1812/22 Franciszek Stamberg Fryderyka Karolina Froelich
1812/23 Karol Trzebuchowski Barbara Komorowska
1812/24 Mosiek Zacharyasz Ester Fayga Mordka
1812/25 Icek Lewkowicz Ella Leia Zelman
1812/26 Michał Orłowski Ewa Maryanna Paiewska
1812/27 Stanisław Jan Doliński Katarzyna Cecylia Rutkowska *
1812/28 Kofman Ayzykowicz Chaia Judka
1812/29 Alexander Jozef Huisson Ludwika Julia Hennequin
1812/30 Bendet Ickowicz Fayga Herszek
1812/31 Ignacy Blasius Andrz Jaskułowski Anna Katarzyna Lignau
1812/32 Jan Gottfryd Kweisser Anna Dorota Frey *
1812/33 Jan Krysiński Franciszka Sliwińska
1812/34 Jakób Jan Rydecki Anastazya Elizabetta Niemirowska
1812/35 Antoni Kupryan Maryanna Anna Bukowieńska
1812/36 Mikołay Chruścikowski Maryanna Miechowicz
1812/37 Onufry Krassowski Ewa Maryanna Sliwińska
1812/38 Wawrzyniec Laskowski Elżbieta Widman
1812/39 Franciszek Podkański Ludwika Julianna Barss
1812/40 Jan Samuel Trauer Anna Heeder
1812/41 Franciszek Onufry Głowczynski Katarzyna Ksiązkiewicz
1812/42 Teodor Turczyński Apolonia Kopczyńska
1812/43 Jan Fischer Ludwika Barankiewicz
1812/44 Jan Sawicki Katarzyna Kalinowska
1812/45 Wawrzeniec Kacprowicz Helena Sławińska
1812/46 Andrzey Sznabel Elżbieta Ponikowska
1812/47 Herszek Maierowicz Certla Dawid
1812/48 Frederyk Arnold Maryanna Lipińska
1812/49 Karol Sychecki Justyna Wołkowicz
1812/50 Jozef Krzewicki Maryanna Antonina Terlecka
1812/51 Jozef Sułkowski Katarzyna Frącowska *
1812/52 Jozef Swoboda Karolina Jentsch
1812/53 Fryderyk Zygmund Bothmann Anna Julianna Hucksch
1812/54 Adam Kowalski Teressa Woyciechowska
1812/55 Franciszek Jackowski Salomea Chrzanowska *
1812/56 Jozef Hoffman Maryanna Dorota Jackell
1812/57 Karol Nowakowski Balbina Waliszewska
1812/58 Michel Bresler Zysla Herszek
1812/59 Grzegorz Wolski Maryanna Wadynska
1812/60 Jan Słowikowski Anna Ruppe *
1812/61 Wawrzeniec Koch Felicyanna Magdalena Kowalska
1812/62 Daniel Okoński Maryanna Katarzyna Jarecka
1812/63 Anastazy Walewski Maryanna Łączynska
1812/64 Jan Nepomucen Męcinski Julianna Anna Teress Osolińska
1812/65 Ludwik Tesfaie Dorota Olszewska
1812/66 Jakub Cholewa Franciszka Kapelińska
1812/67 Karol Godfryd Pelzoldt Anna Czaykowska
1812/68 Jozef Sulikowski Ewa Magdalinska
1812/69 Ignacy Wincenty Skalski Marya Jozefa Agata D Szutowska
1812/70 Icek Maier Izraelowicz Fayga Mosek
1812/71 Franciszek Srzedziński Katarzyna Szumowska
1812/72 Marcin Juven Anna Pontein
1812/73 Józef Rudikowski Katarzyna Michalska
1812/74 Karol Chrystian Henr Schrey Rozalia Tekla Guze
1812/75 Jan Grasnikel Maryanna Konstancya Michalska
1812/76 Jan Gitler Anastazya Maryanna Rychter
1812/77 Samuel Nikolay Anna Zofia Metzk
1812/78 Mateusz Stasiulewski Anna Zuzanna Lachmeyer
1812/79 Jozef Benedykt Węgierski Jozefa Magdalena Pisarzowska
1812/80 Jan Janecki Maryanna Ewa Agniesz Turska *
1812/81 Alexander Wenusław Gumiński Gertruda Salomea Lipska *
1812/82 Jan Bełkowski Chrystyna Barbara Ma Kuntzel
1812/83 Karol Ludwig Kurtz Anna Dorota Glazer *
1812/84 Jan Bogumił Miller Anna Charlotta Jung
1812/85 Jozef Stanisław Monfreul Teofila Ostaszewska
1812/86 Woyciech Słomczyński Agnieszka Morawska
1812/87 Ludwik Pahl Marya Elżbieta Luk
1812/88 Franciszek Piłat Salomea Gradek
1812/89 Wawrzeniec Mikulski Salomea Jabłonska
1812/90 Franciszek Xawery An Łapiński Maryanna Łucya Piotrowska
1812/91 Gotlieb Hoffman Julianna Blotner
1812/92 Jan Dąbrowski Petronela Zuzanna Małecka
1812/93 Jozef Antoni Verzelli Maryanna Henning
1814/1 Karol Ignacy Troszczyński Eleonora Wrońska
1814/2 Karol Kumer Józefa Smiałkowska
1814/3 Andrzey Ochrymowicz Katarzyna Markowska
1814/4 Jan Kreusner Maryanna Waczkowska
1814/5 Antoni Gołębiewski Maryanna Margasińska
1814/6 Leon Sawicki Magdalena Kuczyńska
1814/7 Jan Paulus Klara Czarnecka
1814/8 Daniel Lammer Anna Eleonora Gertru Hazybert
1814/9 Daniel Hoch Petronella Lauterbach
1814/10 Szymon Heronim Soluszyński Elżbieta Julianna Laskowska
1814/11 Antoni Wincenty Wolski Maryanna Witowska
1814/12 Piotr Matusiewicz Konegónda Fiałkowska
1814/13 Karol Wilhelm Roesler Karolina Chrystyna Fischer
1814/14 Aloizy Płaczek Johanna Ostrowska
1814/15 Fryderyk Bergemann Katarzyna Malinowska
1814/16 Wincenty Jaworski Tekla Zielińska
1814/17 Wilhelm Blankinhagen Jozefa Miller
1814/18 Jan Deyczakowski Maryanna Danielowicz
1814/19 Aron Alexandrowicz Bina Wolf
1814/20 Franciszek Xawery Mi Czarnocki Anna Krystyna Młyńska
1814/21 Mateusz Stypułkowski Antonina Wiktorya Brzezowska
1814/22 Józef Franciszek Biernacki Krystyna Julianna Bórlak
1814/23 Woyciech Miniszewski Marcyanna Łabęcka
1814/24 Adam Bogdanowicz Julianna Berhan
1814/25 Paweł Kozłowski Teressa Jaworska
1814/26 Mikołay Jaczkowski Zuzanna Bobowska
1814/27 Jakub Kuczyński Anna Arent *
1814/28 Jan Stefan Kaczyński Maryanna Miedzielska *
1814/29 Józef Starzyński Anna Maryanna Hankie
1814/30 Antoni Cyborski Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1814/31 Józef Kalinowski Filipina Agnieszka Konopka *
1814/32 Józef Paszkiewicz Tekla Barbara Hann *
1814/33 Ambroży Pilarski Maryanna Wykowska
1814/34 Jan Ossowski Apolonia Kwiatkowska
1814/35 Jan Gottlib Szeffer Eleonora Kube
1814/36 Józef Jaworski Franciszka Bykowska
1814/37 Szczepan Niedobylski Anna Teressa Baum
1814/38 Franciszek Xawery Wodzicki Maryanna Tekla Lenartowicz
1814/39 Józef Wiszniewski Tekla Nowicka
1814/40 Piotr Woytaszyński Magdalena Miecznikowska
1814/41 Michał Rozycki Maryanna Godlewska
1814/42 Jakub Ducki Salomea Szumańska
1814/43 Jan Szreyter Anna Korycka
1814/44 Wilhelm Heyne Karolina Szonert
1814/45 August Fryderyk Bernowicz Zuzanna Baier
1814/46 Emanuel Szwartzmaier Konrada Petter
1814/47 Józef Szlegel Maryanna Połoniewska
1814/48 Gottlieb Kubkie Joanna Krystyna Repert
1814/49 Jan Paszkowski Rozalia Poniatowska
1814/50 Antoni Zaręba Maryanna Domagalska *
1814/51 Antoni Kraszewski Elżbieta Dąbrowska
1814/52 Jan Kantorski Józefa Bonecka *
1814/53 Gottlieb Pohl Maryanna Kracikowska
1814/54 Alexander Regulski Franciszka Umiastoska
1814/55 Mikołay Miller Elżbieta Bart
1814/56 Gaspar Przyszychocki Józefa Berkin
1814/57 Krystyan Gottlieb Helbling Wiktorya Krzyżanowska
1814/58 Jochan Andreas Rosler Krystyna Barbara Gutheyl
1814/59 Wawrzyniec Kukliński Maryanna Dryblauer
1814/60 Wilhelm Leppert Maryanna Jaksza
1814/61 Lewek Abramowicz Rywka Izrael
1814/62 Abraham Maierowicz Gisza Lewek
1814/63 Karol Bettcher Joanna Anna Czinoska
1814/64 Samuel Bernhardt Anna Dorotha Kosmala
1814/65 Antoni Felix Maliszewski Tekla Zielińska
1814/66 Krystyan Gottlib Helbing Anna Zofia Olszewska
1814/67 Woyciech Zagorski Maryanna Wolska
1814/68 Paweł Preszałkiewicz Anna Dembowska
1814/69 Johan Dawid Cygler Dorota Zuzanna Pilarska
1814/70 Jakub Aniołkowski Anna Wilda *
1814/71 Stanisław Osuch Agata Fantowska
1814/72 Alexander Koniszewicz Maryanna Snarowska
1814/73 Woyciech Nakielny Maryanna Moranta
1814/74 Adam Zieliński Antonina Karolina Bednarska
1814/75 Ernest Wilchelm Korner Maryanna Julianna Tyrling
1814/76 Krystian Mende Elżbieta Hummel
1814/77 Józef Siadkowski Zuzanna Jaskulska
1814/78 Ignacy Kuiawa Anna Roczniewska
1814/79 Paweł Dobrosielski Joanna Pyrzanowska
1814/80 Jan Rynczerski Maryanna Romańska
1814/81 Franciszek Wroblewski Julianna Krauze
1814/82 Jan Gieryc Antonina Orzeposka
1814/83 Tomasz Wolski Tekla Kozłowska
1814/84 Jakub Brzozowski Małgorzata Wierzbicka
1814/85 Berek Dawidowicz Faiga Josek
1814/86 Jan Szulecki Petronela Przyłuska
1814/87 Franciszek Simkiewicz Maryanna Kamińska
1814/88 Michał Zapłatyński Agnieszka Wisinska
1814/89 Ferdynard Andrzey Weichert Franciszka Fiszer
1814/90 August Oinhausen Anna Zuzanna Hoffman
1814/91 Józef Mironowicz Justyna Grodzka
1814/92 Rafał Młodziewski Tekla Białobrzeska
1814/93 Markus Glikson Ruchla Icek
1814/94 Adam Krupiński Barbara Szulecka
1814/95 Franciszek Chryniewicz Zofia Bilkowska
1814/96 Gottlob Werner Krystyna Skok
1814/97 Mateusz Stecki Antonina Pakulska
1814/98 Jan Samuel Wildt Johanna Rozyna Szmara
1814/99 Krystyan Szysler Dorota Rebandel
1814/100 Piotr Wasielewski Maryanna Koprowska
1814/101 Marek Bentz Zuzanna Elizabeta Kuntz
1814/102 Gottlob Fiszer Eleonora Gertz Goertzen
1814/103 Szymon Bienkowski Rozalia Olszewska *
1814/104 Jan Piotrowicz Maryanna Zielińska
1814/105 Piotr Horzelski Magdalena Weys
1814/106 Hersz Pinkus Ita Joel
1814/107 Kaietan Stypułkowski Maryanna Anna Wasielewska
1814/108 Wawrzyniec Moranty Maryanna Rawska
1814/109 Jakub Czerwień Julianna Kiencz
1814/110 Józef Czekowski Anna Lachowicz
1814/111 Karol Gotthelf Rydycher Anna Ceibich
1814/112 Krystyan Wilhelm Millendorf Wilhelmina Erler
1814/113 Samuel Gottfryd Dros Karolina Moritz
1814/114 Jan Kalinowski Marcyanna Gutowska
1814/115 Michał Kramski Maryanna Fritz
1814/116 Wawrzyniec Popławski Maryanna Miernicka
1814/117 Karol Fillip Bayrayster Krystyna Eufrozyna Sztreyl
1814/118 Ludwik Ferdynand Bohme Magdalena Bayrayter
1814/119 Tomasz Czaikowski Katarzyna Gros
1814/120 Woyciech Krolikowski Elżbieta Ziembińska
1814/121 Jan Chrzanowski Tekla Szymańska
1814/122 Leon Rakowski Helena Lachmańska
1814/123 Marcin Kuczyński Ewa Kurpińska
1814/124 Samuel Wilski Anna Jorgowna
1814/125 Antoni Styczyński Katarzyna Kosakowska
1814/126 Szachma Szmulowicz Hewa Josek
1814/127 Fryderyk Fatternau Anna Regina Buchwalt
1814/128 Dawid Kin Katarzyna Hayzler
1814/129 Michał Wawrzyniec Piskorski Barbara Wolska
1814/130 Józef Czarnecki Elżbieta Gorska
1814/131 Jan Baptista Mallet Wiktorya Szydłowska
1814/132 Woyciech Zaborski Katarzyna Urbanicz
1814/133 Icek Aronowicz Szendla Gierszon
1814/134 Bernard Kalinowski Karolina Julianna Lenth
1814/135 Jan Mertzyng Julianna Fulltner
1816/1 Fryderyk Leopold Franciszka Morantowicz
1816/2 Stanisław Turski Anna Hen
1816/3 Faustyn Swiniarski Maryanna Niegardowska
1816/4 Ignacy Jan Wołowski Marcyanna Jasińska
1816/5 Henryk Pfeifer Katarzyna Anna Rau
1816/6 Jan Stefański Maryanna Głodek
1816/7 Paweł Kozłowski Teresa Głowacka
1816/8 Jakub Andrecki Teofila Ostaszewska
1816/9 Stanisław Sliwinski Anna Radecka
1816/10 Michał Kubkowski Petronela Buczyńska
1816/11 Wawrzyniec Firanowski Karolina Bauer
1816/12 Alexander Sliwicki Maryanna Karolina Cybulska
1816/13 Mikołay Zydowa Maryanna Kotowska
1816/14 Paweł Buzewski Zofia Kaminska
1816/15 Fryderyk Alexander Waygiel Antonina Petronela Czerwińska
1816/16 Antoni Pokórski Elżbieta Błotnicka
1816/17 Józef Horwat Anna Graboska
1816/18 Jan Frydrych Szymanowski Maryanna Szurowska
1816/19 Kacper Kurowski Marcyanna Małgorzata Junn
1816/20 Icek Josek Herszkowicz Hana Wólf
1816/21 Felix Waliszewski Maryanna Korzeniewska
1816/22 Tomasz Słodowski Maryanna Strzałkowska
1816/23 Kaietan Giergielewicz Filipina Maryanna Wiśniewska
1816/24 Felix Antoni Bogdanski Maryanna Jaworska
1816/25 Andrzey Brudnochowski Józefa Góraszyńska
1816/26 Daniel Jenike Dorota Winner
1816/27 Michał Hofman Maryanna Orłowska
1816/28 Jakub Szymanowski Maryanna Żydak
1816/29 Józef Lubiatowski Anna Zawadzka
1816/30 Krystyan Hochfeld Wiktorya Olbrecht
1816/31 Szymon Rolichowski Marya Magdalena Tyzienska
1816/32 Jan Kłoda Badowski Badowski Magdalena Bielecka
1816/33 Felix Ostrowski Antonina Zakrzewska *
1816/34 Jozef Chmielewski Franciszka Konopka
1816/35 Franciszek Ufniarski Anna Masłowska *
1816/36 Judka Hersz Azryel Ruchka Zelman
1816/37 Moszek Dawid Symcha Maier
1816/38 Jakub Fryszmut Katarzyna Elżbieta Torszer
1816/39 Jan Bochiński Anna Korszteyn
1816/40 Leybel Maierowicz Ruchla Jakub
1816/41 Jan Kuchczyński Krystyna Szultz
1816/42 Jan Fryderyk Schenborn Maryanna Woyciechowska
1816/43 Stefan Kamiński Maryanna Wasińska
1816/44 Martin Alexandrowicz Salomea Brzezińska
1816/45 Zelman Aron Rzyzla Josek
1816/46 Karol Eichler Dorota Szarlota Layer
1816/47 Antoni Boruński Pelagia Berowska *
1816/48 Ignacy Kamiński Anna Draszewska
1816/49 Stanisław Boguszewski Katarzyna Pawłowska
1816/50 Judka Aronowicz Rezla Laybel
1816/51 Henryk Klawe Dorota Karszke
1816/52 Józef Szafrański Petronela Grudzińska
1816/53 Franciszek Białobłocki Maryanna Wencel
1816/54 Jan Holke Krystyna Jung *
1816/55 Mikołay Moszyński Helena Kirsze
1816/56 Józef Baldy Apolonia Agata Skarzyńska
1816/57 Michał Sniechoski Wiktorya Zielińska
1816/58 Kazimierz Sobalski Helena Bagińska *
1816/59 Jan Junge Ewa Gregorowska
1816/60 Kaźmierz Grochowski Lucya Malinowska
1816/61 Kaźmierz Dworak Anna Kotler
1816/62 Eliasz Ickowicz Rayzla Nussen
1816/63 Samuel Bandko Małgorzata Kruszewska
1816/64 Jan Politoński Anna Sztokausztoyn
1816/65 Karol Malemberg Katarzyna Prais
1816/66 Cypryan Michał Euzebiusz Horyn Alexandra Dłużewska
1816/67 Romedo Passyno Julianna Fabinowska
1816/68 Piotr Gołembiewski Tekla Szemplińska
1816/69 Wincenty Woynicki Eleonora Zubowicz
1816/70 Jan Kozłowski Felicyanna Piotrowicz
1816/71 Kasper Szymański Julianna Kirszteyn
1816/72 Alexander Stanisław Rufina Bnina Marya Anna Radziwiłł
1816/73 Mosiek Haskel Szaindla Wolf
1816/74 Wincenty Gaydziński Justyna Buczyńska
1816/75 Józef Bobecki Urszula Dominika Witman
1816/76 Woyciech Mikulski Małgorzata Wodzińska
1816/77 Andrzey Mioduszeski Izabella Aniela Trembicka
1816/78 Mikołay Hudimowicz Tekla Wisniewska
1816/79 Stefan Szumański Maryanna Sławińska
1816/80 Anastazy Jan Żórawski Magdalena Franciszka Hergiel *
1816/81 Krzysztof Henniger Teodora Maiewska
1816/82 Aron Herszkowicz Hana Jones
1816/83 Kazimierz Wróblewski Maryanna Gmulińska
1816/84 Antoni Malinowski Tekla Woycicka
1816/85 Franciszek Brzozowski Joanna Janiszewska
1816/86 Karol Danelle Magdalena Karolina Winiarska
1816/87 Jędrzey Lipiński Wiktorya Jabłońska
1816/88 Adam Borowski Maryanna Radulska
1816/89 Michel Lewkowicz Dwora Ryfka Abraham
1816/90 Wincenty Karwicki Franciszka Jachimska *
1816/91 Marcin Liczbiński Maryanna Czarnecka
1816/92 Wincenty Dominik Trzesnieski Maryanna Karczewska
1816/93 Jędrzey Szczerbiński Katarzyna Siergieni
1816/94 Michał Piotrowicz Maryanna Jalińska
1816/95 Stefan Jan Zabiński Maryanna Ginet
1816/96 Szymon Uscinoski Józefa Magnuszewska
1816/97 Maciey Radziński Małgorzata Orzechowska
1816/98 Onufry Lewicki Wiktorya Grzegorzek
1816/99 Gabryel Józef Ciszewski Franciszka Gałązkiewicz
1816/100 Jan Fryderyk Henryk Rohrman Maryanna Dorota Krahnas
1816/101 Jan Leszczynski Anna Elechman
1816/102 Stanisław Felix Zielinski Aniela Józefa Boska
1816/103 Marcin Zienkowski Joanna Buczkowska
1816/104 Tomasz Rogowski Helena Czarnowska
1816/105 Kaietan Szczygielski Helena Maluszkiewicz
1816/106 Franciszek Leszczynski Agnieszka Zakrzewska
1816/107 Józef Euzebiusz Rościszeski Józefa Marcianna Maryanna Czarnecka
1816/108 Gerard Husman Anna Dorota Tayko
1816/109 Samuel Nikolaus Anna Zofia Mitag
1816/110 Franciszek Karol Potkański Zuzanna Anna Kosowska
1816/111 Franciszek Sapiecha Pelagia Potocka
1816/112 Wincenty Woyciechowski Elżbieta Laskowska
1816/113 Urban Slizowski Julianna Cwalina
1816/114 Woyciech Karol Skarzynski Agnieszka Baranowska
1816/115 Jakub Mazur Karolina Szynkler
1816/116 Jan Domiński Agnieszka Buczyńska
1816/117 Karol Helling Wanda Wanfryd
1816/118 Franciszek Winnik Józefa Jachimska
1816/119 Jan Andrzey Minkowiecki Alexandra Maryanna Maiewska
1816/120 Sebastyan Wilczyński Rozalia Wróblewska
1816/121 Wincenty Łuczak Barbara Pieńkowska
1816/122 Jan Myram Karolina Brikner
1816/123 Fryderyk Zeltman Katarzyna Norbertowicz
1816/124 Józef Baranowski Katarzyna Szultz *
1816/125 Henryk Bitner Jadwiga Czerniecka
1816/126 Beinhart Motyliński Maryanna Franciszka Zakrzewska
1816/127 Gotlieb Albrecht Karolina Becher
1816/128 Antoni Wincenty Kasper Pawłowski Tekla Zofia Bogumiła Górska *
1816/129 Woyciech Wieliszewski Małgorzata Wróblewska
1816/130 Józef Młodzianoski Magdalena Franciszka Ryx
1816/131 Wincenty Kasprowicz Tekla Niecikowska
1816/132 Józef Wierzbicki Agnieszka Choinowska
1816/133 Marcin Białobrzeski Joanna Rhode
1816/134 Antoni Knertzer Józefa Bregida Chop
1816/134 Józef Kulpiński Rozalia Zaleska
1816/135 Nuchim Szmerla Lewkowicz Hana Gula Josek
1816/136 Adam Kreytzer Maryanna Duchnowska
1816/137 Andrzey Szyposzyński Barbara Kozłowska
1816/138 Daniel Szpecht Karolina Zeibich
1816/139 Jan Tobiaszewski Barbara Walinger
1816/140 Jan Swierczyński Julianna Bartlik
1816/141 Paweł Sapiecha Pelagia Sapiecha
1816/142 Józef Damse Krystyna Mulewska
1816/143 Franciszek Wencel Maryanna Klops
1816/144 Franciszek Skrzeczkowski Katarzyna Goszczyńska
1816/145 Gotlieb Sztreudpel Anna Zuzanna Wennor
1816/146 Piotr Zawadzki Tekla Makorewicz
1816/147 Franciszek Milewski Katarzyna Jaźwińska
1816/148 Jósef Wolfowicz Szaindla Lewek
1816/149 Woyciech Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Siekierzyńska
1816/150 Stanisław Kwiatkowski Maryanna Winert
1816/151 Andrzey Karczewski Maryanna Łapik
1816/152 Tomasz Szamota Maryanna Skrońska
1816/153 Marcin Grabowski Franciszka Ulanowska
1816/154 Wincenty Grudziński Anna Żądecka *
1816/155 Franciszek Czarnowski Antonina Zalewska
1816/156 Dominik Rafałowski Anna Treier
1816/157 Jan Ludwik Pahlen Henryetta Braun
1816/158 Krzysztof Rękawek Barbara Zukowska
1816/159 Józef Gruszczyński Rozalia Malinowska
1816/160 Icek Lewek Tauba Herszek
1816/161 Józef Samuel Meysner Ewa Izaak
1816/162 Aron Dawid Tayba Judka
1816/163 Berman Rozen Rozia Icek
1816/164 Abraham Michael Szaiowicz Małka Kopla
1816/165 Liskud Hersz Ester Ryfka Dawid
1816/166 Wllf Dawid Ruchla Herszek
1816/167 Boruch Szmul Rachela Herszek
1816/168 Jacenty Sliwinski Joanna Wężyk
1816/169 Szmul Mosiek Ryfka Rachela Herszek
1816/170 Piotr Malinowski Józefa Klukowska
1816/171 Adolf Angel Dorota Reychman
1816/172 Chaim Gerszonowicz Perla Chaim
1816/173 Pinkus Jakub Chaimowicz Laia Abraham
1816/174 Hersz Abraham Rayzla Endler
1816/175 Kasper Salnicki Maryanna Kędzierska
1817/1 Łukasz Jaskulski Anna Karolina Dangiel
1817/2 Mateusz Banaszkiewicz Maryanna Gaykowska
1817/3 Fryderyk Michał Szubert Józefa Salomea Szwartz
1817/4 Szlama Szmul Frymeta Judka
1817/5 Mosiek Icek Sura Mosek
1817/6 Abrakam Gierszon Fayga Hersz
1817/7 Aaron Samuel Pessa Herszek
1817/8 Ignacy Lawandowski Ewa Muszyńska
1817/9 Franciszek Widawski Agnieszka Ptaszyńska
1817/10 Jozef Maier Agnieszka Nowakowska
1817/11 Sebastyan Podgórski Katarzyna Kędzierska
1817/12 Jan Szyksal Franciszka Szmitter
1817/13 Daniel Wilhelm Wolf Joanna Karolina Hoch
1817/14 Szczepan Duchnicki Maryanna Jaraczewska
1817/15 Jędrzey Jabłonowski Maryanna Jabłonowska
1817/16 Michał Maliziński Rozalia Łuczyńska *
1817/17 Szymon Jezierski Joanna Małgorzata Ambrozkiewicz
1817/18 Karol Ways Katarzyna Głogowska
1817/19 Mikołay Mazurkiewicz Anna Osińska
1817/20 Szymon Jurewicz Anna Głatkowska
1817/21 Marcin Zwierzyński Agata Kryś
1817/22 Jakub Kaltenbach Julianna Barańska
1817/23 Woyciech Bogdański Anna Hood
1817/24 Franciszek Szarl Anna Rupińska *
1817/25 Jan Kron Józefa Zalenka
1817/26 Piotr Frohman Wiktorya Sokołowska
1817/27 Jóżef Nawaszyński Franciszka Winarska
1817/28 Józef Jakubski Agnieszka Chrościcka
1817/29 Walenty Pawłowicz Honorata Lewicka
1817/30 Paweł Józef Barankiewicz Józefa Kienigh
1817/31 Tadeusz Maiewski Jadwiga Lipowska
1817/32 Franciszek Szczepański Pelagia Julianna Górska
1817/33 Ludwik Jabłoński Maryanna Karolina Geszeyt
1817/34 Jakub Oirowski Tekla Sawicka
1817/35 Jan Stanicki Agnieszka Morawska
1817/36 Josiel Jakubowicz Liwsia Mosek
1817/37 Jerzy Rymowicz Franciszka Sliwińska *
1817/38 Jan Michałowski Józefa Kasprzycka
1817/39 Tomasz Ilnicki Maryanna Kruszyńska
1817/40 Ignacy Krzywański Karolina Rosnowska
1817/41 Józef Odolski Maryanna Barthol
1817/42 Ezechel Cercha Petronela Roslakowska
1817/43 Karol Sztoltzman Barbara Klassen
1817/44 Henryk Hecht Karolina Rykiert
1817/45 Franciszek Komendarski Anna Zamańska
1817/46 Ignacy Zarębski Zofia Felixa Petronela Błażowska
1817/47 Ludwik Lukas Krystyna Broks
1817/48 Jan Krzysztof Selig Krystyna Beata Jędrzeiewska
1817/49 Frideryk Hentzel Anna Elżbieta Szteben
1817/50 Józef Borkowski Marya Eleonora Seydler
1817/51 Józef Pasteciński Joanna Jaskólska
1817/52 Jan Dorewiński Maryanna Rostrzeska
1817/53 Antoni Bak Rozalia Kowalska
1817/54 Józef Zakrzewski Felicyanna Gołębiowska *
1817/55 Maciey Sliwa Maryanna Wyszyńska
1817/57 Wincenty Franciszek Kaczanowski Franciszka Wróblewska
1817/58 August Reynicki Krystyna Zofia Detz
1817/59 Wincenty Poradowski Anna Węgrzecka *
1817/60 Felix Franciszek Jerzmanowski Franciszka Macieiowska
1817/61 Michał Komorowicz Maryanna Jastrzębska
1817/62 Wilhelm Fryderyk Muller Krystyna Kaps
1817/63 Piotr Cynser Anna Wichman
1817/64 Franciszek Ludwiński Franciszka Macieiewska
1817/65 Krystyan Dunkel Anna Karolina Fryt
1817/66 Jan Pawlikiewicz Maryanna Sokołowska
1817/67 Michał Maier Anna Dorotea Rok
1817/68 Hipolit Wilson Marya Gauthier
1817/69 Franciszek Józef Rogo Maryanna Pyr
1817/70 Michał Dąbrowski Elżbieta Trychmert Smoczyńska Fercher
1817/71 Paweł Wierzbicki Agnieszka Fabrowicz
1817/72 Marcin Czerwiński Teresa Lipińska
1817/73 Woyciech Flakowski Maryanna Karabonowska
1817/74 Jakób Toman Karolina Hik
1817/75 Wawrzyniec Sobolewski Maryanna Korytowska
1817/76 Józef Michalek Rozalia Górska
1817/77 Jan Ignacy Sarnowicz Agnieszka Ciszewska *
1817/78 Franciszek Mazurowski Franciszka Chądzyńska
1817/79 Jakób Paweł Górski Ludwika Weber
1817/80 Mikołay Noszczak Agnieszka Rębowska
1817/81 Marcin Szpak Anna Januszewicz
1817/82 Tomasz Zbrochowski Józefa Kwiatkowska
1817/83 Andrzey Cynk Katarzyna Ledwańska
1817/84 Paweł Teychert Johanna Ostrowska
1817/85 Sylwester Grabowski Marcyanna Lignau
1817/86 Stefan Rostworowski Aniela Osset
1817/87 Efraim Reigber Antonina Muszyńska
1817/88 Jan Schuller Paulina Julianna Goebel
1817/89 Michał Roczniewski Maryanna Lewicka
1817/90 Jan Kuderewicz Dorota Woytowicz
1817/91 Tomasz Mroczek Antonina Piekutowska
1817/92 Kasper Gruszecki Franciszka Chociszewska *
1817/93 Melcher Maleczyński Julianna Nawrocka
1817/94 Alexander Guerin Emilia Antonina Poarie
1817/95 Karol Wawrzeniec Karlap Maryanna Jędrzeiewska
1817/96 Ludwik Dewicz Katarzyna Brzezka
1817/97 Antoni Sianowski Maryanna Magierska
1817/98 Teodor Teplitz Franciszka Cetreycher
1817/99 Felix Dwoiakowski Anna Płowska
1817/100 Jan Kurynkiewicz Maryanna Dąbrowska
1817/101 Jan Mule Barbara Michniewska
1817/102 Wilhelm Bogumił Ceyzner
1817/103 Jan Stammer Henryeta Karolina Deryngowska
1817/104 Beniamin Lewkowicz Haia Sura Zelman
1817/105 Michał Pilarski Wiktorya Skrzycka
1817/106 Tomasz Nowakowski Maryanna Bielecka
1817/107 Michał Feyferowicz Anna Dąbrowska
1817/108 Stanisław Dąbrowski Tekla Kościńska *
1817/109 Jakób Hernicki Józefa Łuczyńska *
1817/110 Antoni Radkiewicz Maryanna Sledzieska
1817/111 Jędrzey Niemiec Magdalena Lipińska
1817/112 Lisie Lewkowicz Estera Beniamin
1817/113 Jakób Krzesiński Anna Zawadzka *
1817/114 Józef Ignacy Bobe Józefa Kraśniewska *
1817/115 Mateusz Murati Katarzyna Kasztanowicz
1817/116 Józef Kossakowski Ludwika Potocka
1817/117 Achaniusz Frydrych Baisz Margreta Beror
1817/118 Gabryel Pruszyński Joanna Łapińska
1817/119 Krzysztof Szmidt Teressa Szuwalicka
1817/120 Jan Przymirski Maryanna Jakubowska
1817/121 Jakób Matłaszyński Zofia Krystyna Koszutska *
1817/122 Julian Dziewanowski Wiktorya Rafałowicz
1817/123 Jan Hule Elżbieta Boesler
1817/124 Antoni Krzysztowski Franciszka Rakowska
1817/125 Łukasz Marcinkowski Helena Siwińska
1817/126 Juzef Kęcki Joanna Langer
1817/127 Adam Zieliński Rozalia Mieszyńska
1817/128 Karol Bandau Anna Jung
1817/129 Jan Koltz Anniela Hartman *
1817/130 Józef Korwin Giertruda Wikoszewska
1817/131 Jan Bogumił Boesler Joanna Krystyna Fruhbess
1817/132 Xawery Kiedrzyński Aniela Toczyska
1817/133 Marcin Gaiewski Eleonora Jurkiewicz
1817/134 Jan Wolman Ewa Burzyńska
1817/135 Ignacy Stokowski Magdalena Kamińska
1817/136 Jan Nagrodzki Karolina Dunherk
1817/137 Michał Czacki Tekla Pilichowska
1817/138 Antoni Stanisławski Estera Elżbieta Starzyńska
1817/139 Karol Franciszek Roideau Franciszka Unger
1817/140 Walenty Janota Zuzanna Głogowska
1817/141 Jan Smoleński Józefa Trupińska
1817/142 Krystyan Bandau Józefa Muller
1817/143 Mateusz Michna Maryanna Łuczkowska
1817/144 Franciszek Janiszewski Maryanna Kulesza
1817/145 Karol Hardi Julianna Tluery
1817/146 Piotr Jarosławski Maryanna Piekieś
1817/147 Karol Melcer Franciszka Dulińska
1817/148 Franciszek Jeziorowski Balbina Nattag
1817/149 Michał Flint Krystyna Hoch
1817/150 Jakub Przesłański Barbara Krzemińska
1817/151 Mateusz Przestowski Weronika Rabsztyńska
1817/152 Tadeusz Zieliński Krystyna Knaublauch
1817/153 Marcin Regulski Scholastyka Sierakowska *
1817/154 Ludwik Bartłomiey Montresor Maryanna Sakowicz
1817/155 Stanisław Ner Agnieszka Radomska
1817/156 Johan Frydrych Brauer Johanna Rynada Heling
1817/157 Stanisław Sulikowski Łucya Antonina Chadałoska
1817/158 Tomasz Nowicki Rozalia Maryanna Romanowska
1817/159 Franciszek Krawczyński Maryanna Stefan
1817/160 Ludwik Franke Karolina Jasińska *
1817/161 Tomasz Ligocki Maryanna Stopczyńska
1817/162 Tomasz Skrobecki Katarzyna Józefa Brzezińska *
1817/163 Mortka Joskowicz Dwora Abasiewicz
1817/164 Aloizy Nikoledon Anna Regina Faternam
1817/165 Stanisław Russeau Joanna Swiergocka
1817/166 Joan Frederyk Henryk Rohrman Maryan Dorota Krahnas
1817/167 Kazimierz Niewiarowski Katarzyna Fiszer *
1817/168 Balcer Hornung Anna Marszal
1818/1 Jan Sturmer Maryanna Macieiewska
1818/2 Karol Zieliński Elżbieta Kal
1818/3 Karol Cymerling Elżbieta Kurz
1818/4 Szlama Lewkowicz Hudesa Jakub
1818/5 Tomasz Sosiński Maryanna Steybok
1818/6 Franciszek Wesołowski Maryanna Wiurkiewicz
1818/7 Błażey Olczykowski Maryanna Jabłońska
1818/8 Woyciech Irchowski Magdalena Rembowicz
1818/9 Paweł Żukowski Julianna Kranich
1818/10 Felix Rychowiecki Maryanna Piotrowska
1818/11 Felix Kul Salomea Cieplak
1818/12 Franciszek Trochimowicz Katarzyna Chrzanowska *
1818/13 Andrzey Wasyl Maryanna Regulska
1818/14 Antoni Szenk Anna Elżbieta Grycner
1818/15 Mikołay Tuszyński Karolina Hebkoska
1818/16 Daniel Jerzy Gersztenzweig Maryanna Wiktoria Madalińska
1818/17 Maciey Maluszewski Maryanna Krupińska
1818/18 Leopold Oborski Katarzyna Lang
1818/19 Franciszek Szmurło Maryanna Komorowicz
1818/20 Zygmunt Munchheymer Maryanna Munchheymer
1818/21 August Lehmann Agnieszka Maduch
1818/22 Jan Schroeder Katarzyna Anna Teurytzbacher
1818/23 Kazimierz Szultz Apolonia Snowacka *
1818/24 Antoni Kucharzewski Karolina Dorota Rautenstrauch *
1818/25 Antoni Hussak Anna Eleonora Kiok *
1818/26 Felix Domaradzki Wiktorya Pruszyńska
1818/27 Jan Libett Rozalia Walter
1818/28 Lewin Szmulowicz Bina Jozefowicz
1818/29 Chaim Rozenthal Laia Gelnberger
1818/30 Jan Franciszek Aleksander Collignon Magdalena Leplat
1818/31 Walenty Błaszczyński Maryanna Doktorska
1818/32 Teodor Kwaśniewski Elżbieta Wągel
1818/33 Mikołay Małecki Anastazya Agnieszka Jankowska
1818/34 Józef Benedykt Chrzanowski Aniela Maryanna Józefa Rzewuska
1818/35 Henryk Wolfgang Anna Weydenhefer
1818/36 Jędrzey Bogdański Joanna Markowska
1818/37 Karol Weysheit Tekla Emilia Kiok
1818/38 Ignacy Sosnkowski Małgorzata Kowalewska
1818/39 Chrystof Gotfrid Reynchard Wilchelmina Baus
1818/40 Franciszek Lessel Franciszka Hiż *
1818/41 Józef Rabiński Klara Pawełkiewicz
1818/42 Leon Sadowski Apolonia Rutkowska
1818/43 Jacenty Skurczyński Maryanna Samborska
1818/44 Antoni Jaskulski Katarzyna Woyciechowska *
1818/45 Felix Wusbek Maryanna Bagińska
1818/46 Franciszek Mattona Wilhelmina Dangel
1818/47 Marcin Filipowicz Praxeda Wróblewska
1818/48 Szymon Klosiński Maryanna Dąbrowska
1818/49 Jan Lasocki Justyna Lubowidzka
1818/50 Wincenty Klein Maryanna Kierszulewska
1818/51 Michał Piasecki Zofia Zaleska
1818/52 Piotr Bieńkiewicz Julianna Burlińska
1818/53 Józef Szwatowski Zofia Pogodzińska *
1818/54 Marcin Trynkiewicz Franciszka Wiśniewska *
1818/55 Józef Ignatowski Konstancya Drozdowska
1818/56 Józef Liebich Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1818/57 Jan Babkowski Maryanna Ciuk
1818/58 Szymon Antoński Agnieszka Miełkowska
1818/59 Kazimierz Trykczyński Anneta Lisarin
1818/60 Albert Suchocki Julianna Dębkowska
1818/61 Izrael Szulc Frymeta Lewkowicz
1818/62 Fryderyk Ludwik Teichmann Karolina Augusta Diehl
1818/63 Samuel Ulrych Wilhelmina Anna Rasz
1818/64 Adam Komorowski Józefa Miecznikowska *
1818/65 Andrzey Sell Maryanna Skórkowska
1818/66 Jan Gotlob Szoltz Katarzyna Lewak
1818/67 Ignacy Trzciński Ludwika Dangel *
1818/68 Antoni Masełkowski Johanna Giebenhan
1818/69 Jan Peter Felicyanna Matecka
1818/70 Woyciech Pieprzyński Małgorzata Marska
1818/71 Kazimierz Wilhelm Maryanna Nadolska
1818/72 Mikołay Sobolewski Julianna Zaborowska
1818/73 Gotlieb Gombrycht Ludwika Litken
1818/74 Walenty Mateff Marya Elżbieta Weigt
1818/75 Woyciech Lachowski Anastazya Górecka
1818/76 Piotr Poszman Franciszka Sowińska
1818/77 Adam Nikel Maryanna Drużeńska
1818/78 Kacper Błoński Maryanna Kalinowska
1818/79 Józef Pawłowicz Helena Pontner
1818/80 Alexander Makowski Katarzyna Urbanowska
1818/81 Andrzey Domanowski Rozalia Silder
1818/82 Franciszek Zakrzewski Magdalena Kotarska
1818/83 Jakub Leszczyński Julianna Grabowska
1818/84 Franciszek Kalinowski Felicyanna Elżbieta Wilhelmina Szultz
1818/85 Jakub Niskowski Anna Kwapiszewska
1818/86 Jan Więcek Marcyanna Konopka
1818/87 Stanisław Kasprzykowski Maryanna Dąbrowska
1818/88 Antoni Mićkiewicz Katarzyna Wołyniec
1818/89 Józef Gumiński Maryanna Eleonora Żugaiewicz
1818/90 Jan Józef Lorenz Anna Elżbieta Jentsch
1818/91 Julian Bieliński Elżbieta Bogusławska
1818/92 Jakób Edward Hermanowski Anna Maryon *
1818/93 Jan Stanisławski Maryanna Gołębiewska *
1818/94 Franciszek Szweykowski Zofia Marx
1818/95 Marcin Stępowski Anna Sadowska
1818/96 Szymon Chovot Anna Wiktorya Visentini
1818/97 Józef Jakubowski Anna Szaybel
1818/98 Walenty Karaczyński Anastazya Tuszyńska
1818/99 Ignacy Sosnowski Marya Janasch
1818/100 Jan Migdalski Marcyanna Brayczewska
1818/101 Edwart Bogusław Płoński Salomea Zuzanna Królikiewicz
1818/102 Aron Leyzer Mendelson Gitla Scholem
1818/103 Gotlieb Janasch Rozalia Hentschel
1818/104 Karol Hahn Marcyanna Kulczycka
1818/105 Jan Frydrych Halve Anna Julianna Petzolt
1818/106 Franciszek Czechowski Balbina Katarzyna Czechowska
1818/107 Antoni Hergel Helena Ludwika Baldi
1818/108 Karol Zabel Maryanna Chincz
1818/109 Paweł Choynowski Maryanna Kowalska
1818/110 Andrzey Grzegorzewski Franciszka Rudzka
1818/111 Floryan Woyciechowski Katarzyna Dąbrowska
1818/112 Łukasz Żurawski Agnieszka Wesołowska
1818/113 Antoni Jelonek Maryanna Gawłowska
1818/114 Antoni Łaciński Teressa Ludwińska
1818/115 Mosiek Dawid Gitla Mendel
1818/116 Szmul Anzel Haia Maier
1818/117 Jan Thiele Maryanna Sokołowska
1818/118 Jan Woyciechowski Antonina Pokrzywnicka
1818/119 Stanisław Kossowski Julianna Swierzawska
1818/120 Jan Kuliński Antonina Wróblewska
1818/121 Jędrzey Jurkiewicz Klara Czaykowska
1818/122 Bazyli Tabaczyński Maryanna Dolecka
1818/123 Franciszek Regulski Helena Łojewska *
1818/124 Franciszek Dachowski Maryanna Pierzchalska
1818/125 Jan Nalewaykowski Elżbieta Staniszewska
1818/126 Tomasz Szymanowski Maryanna Wierciszewska
1818/127 Hersz Lewek Aronowicz Brayndla Pinkus
1818/128 Szczepan Popławski Elżbieta Sosnowska *
1818/129 Jan Emich Anna Leszczyńska
1818/130 Jan Swidziński Anna Brunerowicz
1818/131 Jan Gotlob Hendel Anna Julianna Knoblauch *
1818/132 Józef Margasiński Katarzyna Milewska *
1818/133 Andrzey Zawrewicz Zuzanna Kreyzberger
1818/134 Jendrzey Urbański Anna Jasińska
1818/135 Jan Elgas Helena Halska
1818/136 Stefan Szumański Augustyna Widecka
1818/137 Mikołay Cymermann Agnieszka Wysocka
1818/138 Józef Umiastowski Wiktorya Gaiewska
1818/139 Jan Stępniewski Orszula Urbańska
1818/140 Ludwik Beniamin Linkau Anna Marya Hochfeld
1818/141 Jan Klaper Felicyanna Pomazańska
1818/142 Adolf Grodzicki Maryanna Białobrzeska
1818/143 Wincenty Dratwa Zuzanna Boniecka
1818/144 Leopold Norbertski Rozalia Wylezińska
1818/145 Michał Jurkowski Katarzyna Szpakowska
1818/146 August Sznyrszteyn Dorota Pfeifer
1818/147 Jan Łazowski Wiktorya Sobierayska
1818/148 Piotr Paweł Grodzicki Helena Krahnas
1818/149 Józef Szadkowski Helena Znaiewska
1818/150 Kasper Grotowski Salomea Emonse
1818/151 Andrzey Lorentz Maryanna Kłobuchowska
1818/152 Ludwik Zarkiewicz Petrunela Jankowska
1818/153 Konrad Rewa Małgorzata Krzekowiecka
1818/154 Franciszek Słowikowski Maryanna Barankiewicz
1818/155 Antoni Woyczyński Józefa Biszping
1818/156 Stanisław Bachurski Agnieszka Narostkowska
1818/157 Woyciech Baron Julianna Karpińska
1818/158 Jankiel Mośkowicz Szaywa Szamowicz
1818/159 Berek Hersz Hercfeld Dwora Arensteyn
1818/160 Józef Pezara Maryanna Juźwicka
1818/161 Celestyn Kosko Anna Frybes
1818/162 Ludwik Suchocki Justyna Jankowska
1818/163 Frydrych Ewert Rozalia Erxleben
1818/164 Antoni Fryze, de Franciszka Wysocka
1818/165 Onufry Guturski Tekla Stecka
1818/166 Matys Fiszlowicz Szayndla Wolf
1818/167 Naftan Abraham Lindenfeld Brayndla Aron
1818/168 Józef Epstein Henryka Oestreycher
1818/169 Gottlieb Wakernagel Julianna Weychert
1818/170 Judka Jakób Joskowicz Genindla Gitla Herszek
1818/171 Wincenty Kiiakowski Franciszka Borkowska
1819/1 Jan Hański Ludwika Liellevre
1819/2 Wiktor Maurycy Osiecki Rozalia Tersa Cieciszewska
1819/3 Moryc Turk Anna Rozenthal
1819/4 Jan Rywacki Maryanna Lanckoruńska
1819/5 Fryderyk Bucholtz Emilia Bratyńska
1819/6 Teodor Blum Sabina Muller *
1819/7 Karol Włodarski Maryanna Namianowska
1819/8 Jozafat Stokowski Karolina Stokowska
1819/9 Ludwik Kicki Zofia Matuszewicz
1819/10 Antoni Jastrzębski Józefa Hofman
1819/11 Michał Piotrowski Anna Jasiołkowska
1819/12 Józef Kopański Weronika Jagodzińska *
1819/13 Marcin Kamieński Zofia Orbianowska
1819/14 Onufry Wisłocki Salomea Górzyńska
1819/15 Felix Niedziałkowski Agnieszka Jozefowicz
1819/16 Franciszek Kałużyński Maryanna Dobrowolska *
1819/17 Felix Kulesza Elżbieta Woyciechowska
1819/18 Bonifacy Jasiński Anna Czarnecka
1819/19 Jan Krzyżanowski Maryanna Głogowska
1819/20 Mosiek Maier Leyzerowicz Sura Wólf
1819/21 Franciszek Villa Józefa Wenel
1819/22 Marcin Rozmarynowski Antonina Jakubowska *
1819/23 Franciszek Kozling Julianna Linge
1819/24 Mosiek Szmerelowicz Hinda Lewek
1819/25 Floryan Tworkowski Maryanna Tąder
1819/26 Karol August Zylke Dorota Kurc
1819/27 Lewek Jakubowicz Cyma Jakób
1819/28 Dominik Woytkiewicz Józefata Dąbrowska
1819/29 Jan Sękowski Maryanna Jabłońska
1819/30 Heynrych Danenberg Anna Rozyna Preysler
1819/31 Teodor Pęczelski Elżbieta Rydecka
1819/32 Błażey Leszniakowski Maryanna Żabińska
1819/33 Floryan Mioduszewski Maryanna Kisielewska
1819/34 Dominik Kopeć Rozalia Świętochowska
1819/35 Jan Gestuszenków Maryanna Prowidencya Kozłowska
1819/36 Piotr Rutkowski Agnieszka Wilczyńska
1819/37 Gotfryd Janowski Petrunela Olszewska
1819/38 Jan Bełkowski Maryanna Koch
1819/39 Antoni Wyszyński Zofia Teodora Graff
1819/40 Norbert Woszczatyński Zofia Rozengardt
1819/41 Jakób Lebiodziński Maryanna Zambrzycka
1819/42 Adam Sianowski Julianna Lubecka
1819/43 Józef Bogusławski Henryka Bronikowska
1819/44 Wacław Gieyszczyk Maryanna Żuchowska
1819/45 Haim Efraim Dawidowicz Liwsia Mosiek
1819/46 Jakób Abraham Hana Szmul
1819/47 Józef Rożewski Tekla Saydler
1819/48 Mosiek Lewkowicz Hendla Wolf
1819/49 Xawery Czarnocki Anna Krystyna Młyńska
1819/50 Szymon Rudziński Małgorzata Niedziałkiewicz
1819/51 Piotr Nolasko Szustowski Aniela Ordzieiewska
1819/52 Karol Laskowski Julianna Weysheit *
1819/53 Sobestyan Boreszyński Urszula Grabowska
1819/54 Wincenty Matuszewski Anna Kozarska
1819/55 Józef Benedykt Szmidner Anna Julianna Kiok
1819/56 Alexander Karol Bernard Laski Bertha Tischler
1819/57 Wilhelm Gizeldorf Franciszka Pompert
1819/58 Walenty Zwoliński Anna Krankenhagen *
1819/59 Efraim Lewkowicz Haia Pescha
1819/60 Haim Lewkowicz Sura Herszek *
1819/61 Mateusz Urbański Zofia Radzikowska
1819/62 Józef Dąbski Bogumiła Ostaszewska *
1819/63 Karol Ginter Teresa Zielińska *
1819/64 Jan Borzymowicz Anna Redel
1819/65 Maciey Dzierżanowski Tekla Żoniec
1819/66 Józef Kopyciński Maryanna Całkowska *
1819/67 Tomasz Polyak Tekla Potkańska
1819/68 Mikołay Paytasz Maryanna Regulska
1819/69 Wawrzeniec Mak Ludwika Tchorzewska
1819/70 Jan Dupar Maryanna Płoska
1819/71 Woyciech Marczewski Maryanna Zawadowicz
1819/72 Antoni Malinowski Magdalena Czeczot
1819/73 Mordka Mośkowicz Małka Lewek
1819/74 Iciek Hersz Mordkowicz Estera Jakób
1819/75 Walenty Fabierkiewicz Maryanna Dąbrowska
1819/76 Felix Kretkowski Klementyna Czarnecka
1819/77 Karol Grzegorz Lilpop Zuzanna Rozyna Marcińczyk
1819/78 Mateusz Komorowski Karolina Kalinowska
1819/79 Antoni Adamowski Dorota Bernacka *
1819/80 Jan Karol Stockmann Wanda Ledoux
1819/81 Zygmunt Kurnatowski Anna Sztamm
1819/82 Mendel Lewkowicz Hinda Jakób
1819/83 Szlama Erlich Fayga Jakub
1819/84 Antoni Utz Johanna Udymowska
1819/85 Ignacy Stolarski Magdalena Wasiewicz
1819/86 Catet Nusbaum Brucha Neudyng
1819/87 Adam Jędrzeiewski Johanna Falińska
1819/88 Szymon Lewkowicz Mindla Herszek
1819/89 Grzegorz Żakowski Maryanna Rudzińska
1819/90 Bogumił Otto Julianna Becker *
1819/91 Franciszek Chłopecki Katarzyna Wasilewska
1819/92 Antoni Grabowski Tekla Pilarkiewicz
1819/93 Jan Sochacki Helena Górska *
1819/94 Sobestyan Sadowski Małgorzata Wiśniewska
1819/95 Franciszek Gurecki Maryanna Małgorzata Macieiewska
1819/96 Wawrzeniec Kamiński Maryanna Kuleska
1819/97 Karol Lisowski Maryanna Woycikowska
1819/98 Alexander Korbut Anna Rydzowska
1819/99 Felix Guszczyński Franciszka Baduchowska
1819/100 Ignacy Górski Apolonia Przedpełska
1819/101 Heynrych Jan Wilke Anna Karaś
1819/102 Berek Michlowicz Rychla Wulf
1819/103 Hersz Jakób Faywlowicz Estera Chaia Josek
1819/104 Jan Hornung Johanna Beata Steynbach
1819/105 Piotr Trychmowicz Anna Szymańska
1819/106 Józef Jaxa Łucya Malinowska
1819/107 Krystyan Ermich Karolina Zakrzewska
1819/108 Abram Lewkowicz Bayla Icek
1819/109 Antoni Bredwański Franciszka Zielińska
1819/110 Mikołay Łepkowski Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1819/111 Antoni Pawłowski Johanna Kazibułowska
1819/112 Bonawentura Maiewski Maryanna Zurawska
1819/113 Jan Ciołkowski Ewa Murawska
1819/114 Józef Bartel Józefa Domańska
1819/115 Jan Jasiński Maryanna Antonina Frankowska
1819/116 Henryk Kwekberner Johanna Ernestyna Magdalena Anaker
1819/117 Frydrych Stygiel Krystyna Rozyna Barayter
1819/118 Samuel Lindnen Katarzyna Orlańska
1819/119 Łukasz Stolarski Ludwika Rump
1819/120 Andrzey Wąsowicz Maryanna Podubska
1819/121 Jan Kowalski Salomea Strzelecka *
1819/122 Józef Kauder Julianna Seyfert
1819/123 Heynrych Przyborski Maryanna Michałowska
1819/124 Aloizy Ornowski Salomea Ziemięcka
1819/125 Stanisław Gołaski Anna Szer
1819/126 Paweł Izbicki Maryanna Lipińska
1819/127 Mikołay Kostrzycki Józefa Plichta *
1819/128 Teodor Grabski Rozalia Plichta *
1819/129 Karol Henike Teodora Wturkowska
1819/130 Mateusz Dziekoński Katarzyna Tomkiewicz *
1819/131 Mateusz Jedrzeiak Anna Marcinkowska
1819/132 Jan Ernest Sukert Maryanna Franke
1819/133 Piotr Piuszewski Franciszka Łuczyńska
1819/134 Gabryel Biernacki Maryanna Frankowska
1819/135 Fryderyk Muller Krystyna Kapsen
1819/136 Błażey Radomski Maryanna Lewendowska
1819/137 Marcin Barllowa Maryanna Brygida Haisenmann
1819/138 Hersz Dawidowicz Ita Izrael
1819/139 Jan Schreiber Anna Małgorzata Borszdorferin
1819/140 Henryk Schmidt Ulrycha Paulina Wilhelmina Rossmann
1819/141 Wawrzeniec Borkowski Joanna Aloiza Złotkowska
1819/142 Stefan Tyrakowski Eleonora Plewińska *
1819/143 Hipolit Wolski Józefa Młochowska *
1819/144 Paweł Zawadzki Maryanna Malanewska
1819/145 Krystyan Fryderyk Gutheil Franciszka Januszewicz
1819/146 Jan Adamski Apolonia Kamińska
1819/147 Maior Ickowicz Estera Małka Lewek
1819/148 Maciey Sławiński Ludwika Sławińska
1819/149 Michał Pałucki Józefa Zielińska *
1819/150 Fryderyk Landsgesel Joanna Elżbieta Muller
1819/151 Jan Lewandowski Konstancya Wiercińska
1819/152 Jan Tomaszów Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1819/153 Felix Szatkowski Maryanna Szymanska
1819/154 Józef Pek Józefa Duchniewicz
1819/155 Woyciech Cyrodkiewicz Małgorzata Szanter
1819/156 Szymon Szekociński Apolonia Bodorska
1819/157 Franciszek Biesiadecki Maryanna Szurmińska
1819/158 Adolf Sukkert Barbara Paulina Wiemann
1819/159 Gersz Mordkowicz Tauba Wulf
1819/160 Adam Muller Krystyna Dalic
1819/161 Bogumił Jekel Henryetta Kuntz
1819/162 Jędrzey Trzciński Karolina Pray
1819/163 Antoni Salamon Małka Moszek
1819/164 Jan Kanty Wadowski Wiktorya Jerożemska
1819/165 Kasper Radzikowski Karolina Liedkewicz
1819/166 Franciszek Rogowski Konstancya Czarnecka
1819/167 Jan Hannauer Anna Amalia Weichert
1819/168 Józef Zieliński Ludwika Wołowska
1819/169 Mordka Abrahamowicz Lieba Herszek
1819/170 Andrzey Trepka Marcyanna Podowska
1819/171 Jan Hasenkampf Karolina Scheck
1819/172 Karol Didwisiusz Krystyna Gersz
1819/173 Fabian Schneider Antonina Kuboy
1819/174 Fryderyk Walter Maryanna Zakrzewska
1819/175 Jan Reinhold Schneider Anna Karolina Fryderyka Gescheid *
1819/176 Józef Kosiński Matylda Klara Rożańska
1819/177 Woyciech Malinowski Anna Elżbieta Brock
1819/178 Jakób Sozański Amalia Friedel
1819/179 Jan Malinowski Teressa Nowakowska
1819/180 Julian Krupski Anna Gokens
1819/181 Adam Rudzki Fryderyka Karolina Chrystyana Sattler
1819/182 Ludwik Wadyński Katarzyna Gaykowska
1819/183 Tadeusz Pulkowski Maryanna Czerwińska
1820/1 Franciszek Kantwerk Karolina Dorota Gescheidt
1820/2 Franciszek Nowakowski Elżbieta Jeziorowska
1820/3 Teodor Malbrocki Agnieszka Borowska
1820/4 Jan Hilkner Anna Karolina Lehman
1820/5 Antoni Krassowski Agnieszka Falkowska
1820/6 Roman Kuczeński Karolina Dorota Grenich
1820/7 Marcin Jakutowicz Katarzyna Tiede
1820/8 Szymon Chełmiński Katarzyna Żbikowska *
1820/9 Tanach Maiorowicz Małka Wulf
1820/10 Edward Turek Idys Icek
1820/11 Franciszek Paczkowski Paulina Kern
1820/12 Wincenty Liszewski Johanna Piaskowska
1820/13 Józef Starzyński Katarzyna Wolska *
1820/14 Wincenty Stefanowicz Joanna Zuzanna Krahnas
1820/15 Jakób Olszewski Urszula Łazarska
1820/16 Leyzer Abrahamowicz Mayta Jakubowicz
1820/17 Jan Beniamin Kobylin Karolina Adamska
1820/18 Franciszek Riedel Katarzyna Ostrowska
1820/19 Kazimierz Głuchowski Rozalia Skarzyńska
1820/20 Franciszek Laskowski Małgorzata Biniecka
1820/21 Jan Piasecki Wiktorya Sadowska
1820/22 Jan Dolecki Maryanna Melińska
1820/23 Mikołay Nowacki Rozalia Bogdańska
1820/24 Kasper Rudnicki Maryanna Zaydzińska
1820/25 Fryderyk August Schnirsztein Anna Julianna Pfeiffer
1820/26 Eyzyk Abrahamowicz Laia Herszek
1820/27 Szczepan Wiszniewski Chrystyna Kłopotowska
1820/28 Marcin Twardowski Maryanna Jędrzeiewska
1820/29 Andrzey Kijewski Julianna Roze
1820/30 Johan Henryk Ferdynand Teichman Małgorzata Elżbieta Heinrych
1820/31 Szymon Kowalski Marcyanna Kowalska
1820/32 Michał Wenc Marcyanna Dołężewska
1820/33 Woyciech Trzetrzewiński Karolina Zaborowska
1820/34 Mikołay Sliwinski Chrystyna Librer
1820/35 Leonard Niecuński Tekla Chrzanowska
1820/36 Antoni Gedyche Salomea Szamota
1820/37 Antoni Sowiński Anna Czachowska
1820/38 Józef Bąkowski Ludwika Swiętochowska *
1820/39 Antoni Ważyński Maryanna Laskowska
1820/40 Michał Olański Franciszka Stefani *
1820/41 Chaim Moszek Michlowicz Estera Aron
1820/42 Ferdynand Łaszewski Antonina Franciszka Ketschoni
1820/43 Wincenty Laudański Katarzyna Fryderyka Wesołowska *
1820/44 Piotr Lauge Johanna Maryanna Krieger
1820/45 Franciszek Walczyński Maryanna Kurowska *
1820/46 Józef Kuderski Anna Drzewiecka
1820/47 Maciey Stypułkowski Karolina Dangel
1820/48 Filip Bruillon Angelika Germain
1820/49 Józef Iwanicki Małgorzata Salomea Lewandowska *
1820/50 Kazimierz Słupecki Wiktorya Lafontaine
1820/51 Johan Meschet Johanna Dym
1820/52 Jan Pohlmann Franciszka Malinowska *
1820/53 Jan Andrzey Schaefer Johanna Krystyna Elżbieta Rauch
1820/54 Jan Szymański Franciszka Józefa Antonina Dzięcioł
1820/55 Woyciech Czarnowski Felicyanna Naiemska
1820/56 Fryderyk Andrzey Tepper Maryanna Fichtner
1820/57 Wawrzeniec Smorawski Anna Rozalia Leitke
1820/58 Maciey Gołembiewski Małgorzata Kazuńska
1820/59 Franciszek Mickewicz Ludwika Olszewska
1820/60 Karol Krantz Józefa Grasińska
1820/61 Łukasz Marcinkowski Tekla Falińska *
1820/62 Tadeusz Kowalewski Anna Michalska
1820/63 Augustyn Figarczyk Łucya Domaradzka
1820/64 Fryderyk Berendt Joanna Karolina Cymerman
1820/65 Wawrzyniec Wilczyński Salomea Siedlanowska *
1820/66 Franciszek Pientka Maryanna Lintner
1820/67 Jakób Kowalkowski Łucya Drągowska
1820/68 Wincenty Wilinski Elżbieta Wichmann *
1820/69 Faywel Lewkowicz Frayda Icek
1820/70 Ignacy Kiedrzyński Antonina Knielska
1820/71 Jan Karol Meyer Anna Elaw
1820/72 Antoni Beniamin Botther Karolina Marya Magdalena Peter
1820/73 Ignacy Franciszek Tomasz Dorantt Joanna Zuzanna Bratyńska
1820/74 Felix Bieńkowski Salomea Pyrzanowska *
1820/75 Filip Wasilewski Maryanna Muryńska
1820/76 Antoni Stanisław Brodowski Teressa Wąsowicz
1820/77 Jan Beniamin Fetter Julianna Ludwika Heneberger
1820/78 Antoni Chachólski Helena Wielechowska *
1820/79 Wolf Samuel Rozenberg Bayla Berek
1820/80 Szulim Eliasz Moszkowicz Sura Jentel Szaia
1820/81 Fryderyk Tymoteusz Veyget Anna Zofia Nikolaus
1820/82 Wincenty Pyrzanowski Magdalena Sikorska
1820/83 Icyk Moszkowicz Jura Wolf
1820/84 Jan Juszkiewicz Franciszka Bąkiewicz
1820/85 Hieronim Włodkowski Deonizya Sztaba
1820/86 Krystyan Gottlieb Schultz Ewa Ochocińska
1820/87 Eliasz Ickowicz Chudes Berek
1820/88 Ignacy Murantowicz Magdalena Paillat
1820/89 Jan Hablitschek Anna Małgorzata Werman
1820/90 Marcin Jarkiewicz Maryanna Jagielska
1820/91 Kazimierz Murawski Anna Kreczmer
1820/92 Andrzey Fiutkau Anna Rudolf
1820/93 Karol Ignacy Chmielewski Weronik Heyzler
1820/94 Leopold Ułasiewicz Julianna Krystyna Schmitt
1820/95 Zeylik Całowicz Szandla Szmul
1820/96 Michał Kredycki Anna Olszańska *
1820/97 Ulrich Buol Anna Maryanna Muller
1820/98 Paweł Marszałkowski Antonina Kunegunda Miernik
1820/99 Antoni Księżyk Barbara Żółkowska
1820/100 Jan Stanisław Żarnowski Maryanna Joanna Szammel
1820/101 Ignacy Wincenty Drobyszewski Marya Teressa Wiczyni
1820/102 Leyzer Chaimowicz Małka Izrael
1820/103 Marcin Fitkiewicz Józefa Paliszewska *
1820/104 Józef Chmielewski Franciszka Lesczyńska
1820/105 Jan Lekusiński Józefa Bogucka *
1820/106 Piotr Paweł Miłecki Joanna Michałowska *
1820/107 Augustyn Iwanicki Juliann Sosnkowska
1820/108 Franciszek Antoni Masson Justyna Fuchcińska
1820/109 Jan Franciszek Woynicki Konstancya Wizbek
1820/110 Karol August Werner Karolina Loesch
1820/111 Josek Ickowicz Fayga Herszek
1820/112 Wólf Gierszonowicz Hana Gitla Abram
1820/113 Ludwik Otto August Bronikowski Martyna Wilczopolska
1820/114 Wawrzyniec Woycieszyński Maryanna Stobnicka
1820/115 Wawrzyniec Pałucki Eleonora Teodora Karpińska
1820/116 Kasper Ryniewicz Agnieszka Gnietkowska
1820/117 Tomasz Domański Maryanna Komorowska
1820/118 Otto Henryk Sasz Adelaida Sconnet
1820/119 Tomasz Zanetti Ewa Myszkowska *
1820/120 Tomasz Szymański Maryanna Rogowska
1820/121 Eyzyk Nosonowicz Dwora Chaim
1820/122 Bonawentura Aksamitowski Anna Fryderyka Elżbieta Burchard
1820/123 Aszer Eliasz Zelmanowicz Ester Ruben
1820/124 Tomasz Studzieniecki Maryanna Szymańska
1820/125 Jan Franch Maryanna Tyll
1820/126 Fryderyk Wilhelm Zulch Anna Borkowska
1820/127 Piotr Paweł Kowalewski Łucya Szyborska
1820/128 Jan Karol Krauze Anna Gutkowska
1820/129 Jakób Neumark Joanna Mendel
1820/130 Marcin Ciechanowski Anastazya Franciszka Teofila Krzeczkowska
1820/131 Karol Gottlieb Liebett Anna Rozalia Lauterbach
1820/132 Pinkus Zeylik Chaimowicz Ruchla Laia Chaim
1820/133 Jan Praszałowski Katarzyna Chmielewska
1820/134 Michał Lachmanowicz Maryanna Dubouchet
1820/135 Walenty Tarasiewicz Agnieszka Kalinowska
1820/136 Antoni Bogner Joanna Eleonora Seider
1820/137 Mikołay Pracz Maryanna Dymitrowicz
1820/138 Felix Szałapski Brygida Agnieszka Radowiecka
1820/139 Franciszek Chrzanowski Klara Lelivier
1820/140 Jan Galiński Katarzyna Lenartowska
1820/141 Jan Skóraszewski Maryanna Rutkowska
1820/142 Wawrzyniec Pluda Tekla Bielska
1820/143 Ignacy Mieszkowski Maryanna Żółkowska
1820/144 Grzegorz Haydukowski Maryanna Sczepanik
1820/145 Ignacy Abłamowicz Anna Hoffmann
1820/146 Stanisław Antoni Rawecki Maryanna Rozalia Piotrowicz
1820/147 Franciszek Chołkowski Antonina Józefa Rydzewska
1820/148 Jan Weissmann Brygida Bichman
1820/149 Stanisław Scypiński Antonina Wnorowska
1820/150 Michał Holtzmann Ludwika Schwartzen
1820/151 Szczęsny Wincenty Czosnowski Teressa Dłużniewska
1820/152 Jan Hafner Chrystyna Bonkowska
1820/153 Jakób Mikołay Zbrzezny Katarzyna Eleonora Heding
1820/154 Karol Frycz Anna Maryanna Kahn
1820/155 Ignacy Jurkowski Ludwika Bednarska
1820/156 Joachim Pióro Maryanna Maxymowicz
1820/157 Wincenty Dzieciński Maryanna Białka
1820/158 Antoni Sliwczyński Anna Chrusczewicz
1820/159 Jakub Sadzinski Brygida Lenartowicz
1820/160 Józef Czyżewski Maryanna Rutkowska
1820/161 Antoni Makowski Maryanna Kotowska
1820/162 Ignacy Dominik Lesiński Joanna Krystyna Weiss
1820/163 Jan Szymon Romanowski Maryanna Magdalena Klepacka
1820/164 Kazimierz Olbrański Katarzyna Zar
1820/165 Michał Krawczyk Jadwiga Trzaszkiewicz
1820/166 Franciszek Domaradzki Elżbieta Brzozowska
1820/167 Franciszek Kozicki Elżbieta Karolina Białek
1820/168 Kasper Jan Reingruber Agnieszka Katarzyna Ryżkowska
1820/169 Ładysław Stanisław Bulewski Tekla Klukowska
1820/170 Tomasz Defeciński Barbara Łucya Kowalska
1820/171 Wacław Alexander Macieiowski Anna Dorota Heilman
1820/172 Jan Jakób Bohnke Anna Wiszniewska
1820/173 Jan Karol Gotlieb Kockritz Karolina Naskrętna
1820/174 Jozafat Kazubski Franciszka Kierst
1820/175 Adam Kozłowski Maryanna Wolska
1820/176 Szlama Hersz Hile Ryfka Eliasz
1820/177 Franciszek Xawery Stukhart Barbara Stendler
1820/178 Grzegorz Wilhelm Alexander Troschel Maryanna Zeiske
1820/179 Herszek Ickowicz Szapira Ruchla Laia Abraham
1820/180 Alexander Skwarczynski Honorata Pachlen
1820/181 Maxymilian Karsz Petronela Gadomska
1820/182 Piotr Stanisław Gutowski Barbara Szczygielska
1820/183 Krzysztof Wilhelm Grunn Józefa Zabłocka
1820/184 Jan Piotr Pieniążek Maryanna Józefa Jezierska
1820/185 Szymon Jaworski Antonina Nowakowska
1820/186 Julian Biernacki Michalina Maryanna Swiatłowska *
1820/187 Franciszek Babski Wiktorya Daszewska
1821/1 Antoni Pilarski Anna Mak
1821/2 Jakób Kierszenberg Rayzla Maior
1821/3 Krystyan Frydrych Petzolt Katarzyna Herman
1821/4 Walenty Malatyński Aniela Muller
1821/5 Piotr Zienkiewicz Brygida Smorczewska
1821/6 Antoni Gadomski Elżbieta Jankowska
1821/7 Karol Piszczatowski Rozalia Antonina Przybyłowska *
1821/8 Józef Szymański Maryanna Przycherska
1821/9 Antoni Wadecki Magdalena Kozanska
1821/10 Tomasz Sierakowski Anna Karolina Lechman
1821/11 Jan Godlewski Anna Fyrak
1821/12 Antoni Piotr Zieliński Barbara Szultz
1821/13 Piotr Maciak Anna Pomirska
1821/14 Bogumił Fryderyk Pyera Felicyanna Wiktorya Sierakowska
1821/15 Maier Gdanowicz Bina Wolf
1821/16 Naftal Ickowicz Estera Eliasz
1821/17 Jan Lau Maryanna Józefa Teressa Czerwińska
1821/18 Melchior Eyt Krystyna Barbara Heilen
1821/19 Michał Brzezinski Ewa Józefa Błażeiewska
1821/20 Józef Muller Rozalia Golbinska
1821/21 Jakób Czeropiński Elżbieta Woytkiewicz
1821/22 Kasper Culeger Maryanna Antonina Broniszewska
1821/23 Kazimierz Plewiński Anna Borutto *
1821/24 Szczepan Leszczyński Antonina Podlaska
1821/25 Jakub Falk Joanna Chrystyna Elżbieta Schwetz
1821/26 Józef Zydok Franciszka Bruszewska *
1821/27 Jan Korzeniewski Joanna Witt
1821/28 Paweł Muchowski Julia Toczyska
1821/29 Franciszek Jaworski Helena Siekierzynska
1821/30 Stanisław Mirecki Franciszka Rzechowicz
1821/31 Hiacenty Dziarkowski Anna Herman
1821/32 Józef Badowski Ludwika Rozman
1821/33 Szymon Chmielewski Zofia Leliever
1821/34 Błażey Grzegorczyk Urszula Wozniakowska
1821/35 Mikołay Oleszczuk Anna Chmielewska
1821/36 Ignacy Kropiwnicki Maryanna Ważyńska
1821/37 Wacław Michał Kwiatkowski Franciszka Bader *
1821/38 Wincenty Jan Milewski Karolina Franciszka Nochim
1821/39 Chrystyan Bogumił Kiok Katarzyna Manecka
1821/40 Szymon Babiński Józefa Szefler
1821/41 Czesław Usciński Petronela Szymanowska
1821/42 Walenty Kantorosiński Maryanna Aniela Jasinska
1821/43 Wilhelm Pichl Anna Maryanna Lochman
1821/44 Emeryk Stefan Silagij Franciszka Deessyng
1821/45 Kazimierz Murcik Zofia Kwiatkowska
1821/46 Karol Wendt Anna Dorota Dallman
1821/47 Tomasz Olszewski Małgorzata Kucharska
1821/48 Jan Binkowski Kunegunda Olszewska
1821/49 Marcin Brzozowski Barbara Troiacka
1821/50 Stanisław Brun, le Karolina Teressa Langen
1821/51 Szmul Kalman Wudiowicz Cywia Oszer
1821/52 Stanisław Teofil Bogumił Wróblewski Karolina Rozalia Elżbieta Sobotka *
1821/53 Johan Wilhelm Storsberg Józefa Wiktorya Ranzenberg
1821/54 Mendel Wolf Fremet Judes Szmul
1821/55 Stanisław Cellary Rozalia Kostrowiczk
1821/56 Leopold Toplitz Karolina Rozen
1821/57 Antoni Wilhelm Hipolit Poirier Ludwika Antoneta Adella Zuest
1821/58 Stanisław Lewandowski Urszula Gorecka *
1821/59 Fabian Rossiński Katarzyna Ducka
1821/60 Franciszek Olszewski Teofila Katarzyna Rudnicka *
1821/61 Franciszek Padkiewicz Felicyanna Głuchocka
1821/62 Dawid Hayne Elżbieta Brun
1821/63 Maxymilian Wołk Wiktorya Barbara Kostecka
1821/64 Alfons Levi Uere Krystyna Karolina Kierber
1821/65 Piotr Dąbkowicz Maryanna Lange
1821/66 Jan Wielińko Julianna Konstancya Garbowska
1821/67 Michał Muszyński Felicyanna Czaykowska
1821/68 Jan Eskal Felicyanna Robert
1821/69 Józef Iwanowicz Marcyanna Karolina Litman
1821/70 Ludwik Iwaszkiewicz Katarzyna Kuchcińska *
1821/71 Karol Milfeld Teressa Szczoch
1821/72 Karol Zieliński Helena Wołowicz
1821/74 Michał Kozłowski Maryanna Bobowska
1821/74 Bogumił Abraham Anna Dorota Bąk
1821/75 Józef Zaiączkowski Maryanna Gornowska
1821/76 Michał Zukowski Antonina Marcyanna Prener
1821/77 Hilary Ignacy Ledóchowski Ludwika Joanna Gorska *
1821/78 Ignacy Ciołkowski Maryanna Agata Jackowska
1821/79 Daniel Karhie Krystyna Kremer
1821/80 Kasper Kabanski Agnieszka Maryanna Głowacz
1821/81 August Michał Lewicki Ewa Lesczyńska
1821/82 Kalixt Edward Woynicki Maryanna Wielądek
1821/83 Antoni Hintz Antonina Erfort
1821/84 Ignacy Sokulski Joanna Związkowska
1821/85 Franciszek Kiliszewski Dorota Macieiewska
1821/86 Marcin Ciechanowski Agnieszka Chlebowska
1821/87 Paweł Dymowski Katarzyna Dębinska
1821/88 Kazimierz Miracki Marcyanna Biernacka
1821/89 Karol Gelson Ludwika Frydrych
1821/90 Józef Trzcinski Dorota Szymanowska
1821/91 Stefan Frołow Karolina Jelnicka
1821/92 Józef Neugebauer Anna Szak
1821/93 Józef Bator Maryanna Waydter
1821/94 Jan Chrystyan Helbing Anna Anna Lignau
1821/95 Franciszek Olbranski Anna Anna Bralewska
1821/96 Piotr Pawłowski Maryanna Maryanna Jeziorkowska
1821/97 Józef Wiszniowski Salomea Chroszczewska
1821/98 Jan Maryc Frydryk Deneveux Karolina Kiesler
1821/99 Oszer Nosenowicz Laia Małka Teders
1821/100 Antoni Trozzo, dal Paulina Masszadro
1821/101 Ignacy Skalski Maryanna Maryanna Kowalska
1821/102 Józef Dawidson Rozalia Salomon
1821/103 Józef Romanowski Franciszka Komanowska
1821/104 Ludwik Kryszoli Magdalena Milman
1821/105 Tomasz Umiastowski Teressa Ossowska
1821/106 Krystyan Munch Karolina Herman
1821/107 Andrzey Jaworowski Franciszka Jaworska *
1821/108 Józef Franciszek Hoffman Jadwiga Bucz
1821/109 Bonawentura Mateusz Kostrzemski Chrystyanna Elżbieta Zytkowska
1821/110 Kazimierz Baumanowicz Maryanna Ostrowska
1821/111 Woyciech Jarmiszenski Urszula Cymerman
1821/112 Krzysztof Meylich Amalia Szulc
1821/113 Jan Taybert Józefa Antonina Orzechowska
1821/114 Józef Cegielski Małgorzata Karczewska *
1821/115 Piotr Myszkowski Franciszka Rudnicka
1821/116 August Bitner Franciszka Stefanska
1821/117 Piotr Romanowski Franciszka Czekalska
1821/118 Bogumił Sztrous Maryan Szarlota Meyer
1821/119 Ludwik Grzegocki Anna Czaykoska
1821/120 Józef Madaliński Krystyna Jankowska
1821/121 Ignacy Ferres Antonina Ferres
1821/122 Mikołay Roztworowski Anna Dzieduszycka
1821/123 Franciszek Kamiński Małgorzata Dąbrowska
1821/124 Jan Golak Tekla Skałecka
1821/125 Heynich Jakób Lewkowicz Sura Dawid
1821/126 Augustyn Radwan Antonina Lasocka
1821/127 Karol Kiury Elżbieta Solbrych
1821/128 Antoni Sablier Maryanna Zofia Bourlon
1821/129 Michał Goleiewski Tekla Adam
1821/130 Woyciech Łuczywo Zofia Woytowicz
1821/131 Jędrzey Kulikowski Małgorzata Kamińska
1821/132 Wilhelm Gabel Karolina Bąk
1821/133 Frydrych Muller Tekla Rantenkrauze
1821/134 Gotlib Elsner Elżbieta Katarzyna Odelman
1821/135 Karol Muller Anna Wilhelmina Weinhold
1821/136 Jan Gotlib Gross Marya Teressa Woiewoda
1821/137 Woyciech Bratmański Justyna Brygida Brankiewicz
1821/138 Alexy Bęzinski Anna Joanna Katarzyna Barthel
1821/139 Stanisław Brodowski Aniela Szostowska
1821/140 Grzegorz Konasewicz Ewa Wiktorya Zeyler
1821/141 Stanisław Plisczak Karolina Łubinska
1821/142 Józef Sielski Zofia Szulc *
1821/143 Jan Fryderyk Breier Anna Pilarska
1821/144 Justyn Kozłowski Ewa Chrzanowska
1821/145 Jan Szultz Ludwika Zaboklicka
1821/146 Roch Wincenty Zimny Elżbieta Targonska
1821/147 Józef Augustyn Pawłowski Julianna Rutkowska *
1821/148 Ludwik Freniow Katarzyna Kuiawska
1821/149 Józef Osuchowski Anastazya Pigoniak
1821/150 Józef Złotucha Katarzyna Ciesielska
1821/151 Chaim Jakub Cyrla Moszek
1821/152 Janos Dawidowicz Fayga Maior
1821/153 Michał Kroll Dorota Krystyna Stypułkowska
1821/154 Jakub Bryszkie Julianna Karolina Boungard
1821/155 Błażey Gierartowski Anna Porębska
1821/156 Woyciech Jachimowski Apolonia Madalinska
1821/157 Kazimierz Kwiatkowski Salomea Rzeplinska *
1821/158 Jan Wiszniewski Katarzyna Karkosinska
1821/159 Antoni Lesczyński Jóżefa Choyniecka
1821/160 Karol Sztolzman Katarzyna Urszula Swierzaczynska
1821/161 Józef Osinski Maryanna Skalska *
1821/162 Tomasz Michalski Barbara Rożyczka
1821/163 Mikołay Brzozowski Maryanna Mioduszewska
1821/164 Karol Ludwik Jeromin Zofia Fryderyka Kuhl
1821/165 Antoni Noffok Teodora Stadnicka
1821/166 Jan Serwester Czechowicz Julia Joanna Wilczewska *
1821/167 Haim Szulimowicz Kreygla Nautul
1821/168 Kazimierz Gutkowski Anna Giżewska *
1821/169 Krzysztof Heinigier Teodora Maiewska
1821/170 Józef Epszteyn Regina Oesterreicher
1821/171 Leon Popławski Aniela Paulina Łyszkiewicz *
1822/1 Józef Dąbrowski Tekla Grochocka
1822/2 Dominik Szczawiński Maryanna Smolska
1822/3 Felix Rutkowski Jozefa Brzóska
1822/4 Stanisław Słotwiński Julianna Gruszkowska
1822/5 Grzegorz Siekierski Jadwiga Chmielowska
1822/6 Józef Grzegorz Kopytyński Antonina Piasecka *
1822/7 Józef Kalasanty Ciechomski Izabella Pelagia Łempicka
1822/8 Lepman Konec Sora Icek
1822/9 Stefan Matuszewski Maryanna Kołtuniak
1822/10 Szczepan Witkowski Tekla Grabowska *
1822/11 Franciszek Kunowski Magdalena Wiśniewska
1822/12 Józef Stanisław Gąsowski Maryanna Giertruda Rządecka *
1822/13 Kacper Jan Teofil Braun Chrystyanna Marya Lehmann
1822/14 Paweł Felix Morawski Anna Eleonora Schultz
1822/15 Józef Fiszer Ludwika Amalia Fryderyka Zofia Denekier
1822/16 Paweł Olenski Józefa Wadowska
1822/17 Jakób Dyduk Rozalia Martynowska
1822/18 Marcin Biedrzycki Maryanna Szmagierska *
1822/19 Adam Choroszewski Katarzyna Radziewicz
1822/20 Michał Antoni Krupski Katarzyna Sakoska
1822/21 Felix Pruski Katarzyna Johanna Mausz
1822/22 August Reich Konstancya Szmaret
1822/23 Jan Brzezowski Małgorzata Ruda
1822/24 Stanisław Kostka Klichowski Maryanna Helena Matuszewska
1822/25 Józef Różalski Franciszka Magdalena Lipinska *
1822/26 Walenty Banaszkiewicz Łucya Rusiecka
1822/27 Jan Woyciechowski Zofia Płocienska
1822/28 Daniel Gołąbek Maryanna Teresa Zbrzezna
1822/29 Józef Wyrwicz Agnieszka Wieczorkowska
1822/30 Marcin Wosczenski Marcyanna Adembska
1822/31 Felix Erazm Zieliński Aloiza Jozefa Charzynska
1822/32 Jan Jurczyński Józefa Maryanna Zielinska *
1822/33 Józef Euzebiusz Rosciszewski Józefa Czarnecka
1822/34 Antoni Onufrowicz Magdalena Burdyn
1822/35 Antoni Sawiński Barbara Wysokinska
1822/36 Karol Jakob Szmeka Julianna Cymerman
1822/37 Frydrych Heppner Anna Małgorzata Korhammer
1822/38 Karol Gustaw Wolff Joanna Adelayda Ludwika Frankel
1822/39 Albert Janowski Regina Bogasz
1822/40 Teodor Zawinski Anna Getkowska
1822/41 Mordka Eliasz Judkowicz Giela Lewek
1822/42 Jan Krystyan Wilhelm Koppe Teressa Karolina Hepner
1822/43 Józef Tomasz Brzeziński Ewa Szymanowska
1822/44 Tadeusz Zieliński Wiktorya Petronella Naiemska
1822/45 Franciszek Jednay Magdalena Sasinowska
1822/46 Jan Jung Joanna Katarzyna Dudecka
1822/47 Józef Kowalczyk Tekla Wasilowska
1822/48 Adolf Leonard Bamberg Joanna Maryanna Henryetta Deuschtmann
1822/49 Jan Staszyński Monika Adamowska *
1822/50 Michał Łacina Franciszka Gorczyńska
1822/51 Stanisław Bagieński Anna Zalewska
1822/52 Jan Leszczyński Józefa Kwiatkowska *
1822/53 Kasper Aerbach Bayla Gordon
1822/54 Ignacy Dominik Ciołkowski Pulcherya Jarnowska
1822/55 Walenty Tarasiewicz Maryanna Paszkowska
1822/56 Paweł Zyon Monika Katarzyna Małecka
1822/57 Gotlim Maltze Eleonora Berent
1822/58 Ignacy Piotr Wróblewski Anna Dorota Juzwicka
1822/59 Wawrzeniec Matey Elżbieta Malinowska
1822/60 Jan Stanisław Kostka Tomasz Leski Apolonia Agnieszka Franciszka Okęcka *
1822/61 Karol August Beniamin Pazig Barbara Rab
1822/62 Izydor Małachowski Maryanna Stoznska
1822/63 Bartłomiey Ludwik Józef Juszkiewicz Anna Dobrowolska
1822/64 Jan Barcikowski Anna Rokieska
1822/65 Ignacy Kempiński Maryanna Staniszewska
1822/66 Maciey Gałaiowski Franciszka Cegłowska
1822/67 Wawrzeniec Baranowski Wiktorya Ławicka
1822/68 Jan Hoffkebauer Helena Hintz
1822/69 Szymon Kozieł Agnieszka Białowąs
1822/70 Jan Wilhelm Grosser Anna Zuzanna Oynhausen
1822/71 Antoni Pieczkowski Anna Elżbieta Jasińska
1822/72 Karol Mosberger Józefata Maciaszek
1822/73 Woyciech Giełczyński Teressa Jaworska
1822/74 Adam Xawery Kozakiewicz Maryanna Łucya Fiedor
1822/75 Jan Boboli Katarzyna Chamska *
1822/76 Filip Niedzwiedziów Dominika Urszula Biernacka *
1822/77 Antoni Żądecki Franciszka Choynacka
1822/78 Jan Rayski Marya Elżbieta Czasławska
1822/79 Stanisław Bonifacy Mioduszewski Maryanna Brzozowska
1822/80 Stanisław Sosnkowski Teressa Jadwiga Andrzeiowska
1822/81 Karol Heuer Maryanna Lippert
1822/82 Franciszek Mikołay Michał Schwellengraebell
1822/83 Andrzey Zielenkiewicz Rozalia Anna Skulmowska
1822/84 Stefan Doman Maryanna Brygida Więckowska
1822/85 Wawrzeniec Wołczyk Ewa Piotrowska
1822/86 Józef Augustowski Maryanna Stolińska
1822/87 Karol Weissheit Józefa Bandau
1822/88 Marcelli Mizger Anna Karolina Berg
1822/89 Michał Andrzey Kosiński Maryanna Joanna Chadałowska
1822/90 Benedykt Fuchs Małgorzata Maryanna Wierzbowska
1822/91 Jan Rother Maryanna Helena Smiechowska
1822/92 Franciszek Stanisław Maciągowski Helena Angela Balicka
1822/93 Ignacy Wolski Paulina Barbara Wykowska *
1822/94 Józef Stanoch Maryanna Anna Łubieiewska
1822/95 Jan Rufin Fiedorowicz Katarzyna Monika Syndra
1822/96 Jan Nepomucen Józef Czarnowski Brygida Liszewska
1822/97 Karol Immanuel Bogusław Winkler Józefa Grączewska
1822/98 Wilhelm Fryderyk Weil Anna Julianna Jakobina Werner
1822/99 Jakób Kowalski Maryanna Ostrowska
1822/100 Jan Szczesny Maryanna Kwiecień
1822/101 Antoni Formiński Maryanna Anna Radzikowska *
1822/102 Mateusz Fligel Julianna Scholer
1822/103 Benedykt Manszmeier Anna Karolina Delitz
1822/104 Ferdynand Józef Jan Sips Maryanna Rozalia Jasińska
1822/105 Franciszek Stankiewicz Małgorzata Palczewska
1822/106 Józef Karol Kohler Krystyna Józefa Kossowska
1822/107 Antoni Głowczeski Apolonia Laskowska *
1822/108 Piotr Paweł Józef Tesch Katarzyna Karolina Amalia Ludwika Pelz
1822/109 Andrzey Łatyszew Katarzyna Maryanna Erfort
1822/110 Józef Kazimierz Franciszek Truszkowski Józefa Katarzyna Barbara Rudzińska *
1822/111 Szymon Woźniacki Dorota Piekarska
1822/112 Józef Sułkowski Tekla Katarzyna Monika Bogatka
1822/113 Antoni Berealla Karolina Kirsch
1822/114 Jan Sylwester Ignacy Batorski Karolina Hecht
1822/115 Melchior Konig Franciszka Winiarska
1822/116 Bartłomiey Krakowiak Łucya Kamieńska
1822/117 Jakób Trzosiński Franciszka Ławińska *
1822/118 Jan Biera Dorota Helmlin
1822/119 Jan Gottfried Borkowski Monika Kocińska
1822/120 Tomasz Umiastowski Petronella Małgorzata Struszewska
1822/121 Fryderyk Ferdynand Werck Maryanna Franciszka Buttner
1822/122 Franciszek Szatkowski Helena Zofia Paliszewska
1822/123 Karol Maciey Reiffert Elżbieta Krystyna Szelengowska
1822/124 Walenty Julian Domżalski Konstancya Karolina Emilia Kochanowska
1822/125 Jakób Antoni Górski Franciszka Szelengowska
1822/126 Szymon Cembrowski Julianna Borman
1822/127 Antoni Krauze Maryanna Gertruda Wolgimut
1822/128 Jan Andrzey Wrzosek Julianna Ludwika Smoczyńska *
1822/129 Tomasz Czaykowski Katarzyna Benek
1822/130 Kazimierz Antoni Gadomski Ewa Wiktorya Zaborowska
1822/131 Maciey Cipleński Gertruda Wiśniewska
1822/132 Tadeusz Leonard Klepacki Wiktorya Wolska
1822/133 Jan Fryderyk Wilhelm Malsch Maryanna Julianna Eckelt
1822/134 Szmul Berek Jakubowicz Gitla Abraam
1822/135 Karol Jan Lobisch Izabell Józefa Schulke
1822/136 Józef Franciszek Szymanowski Elżbieta Marcyanna Młodzianowska *
1824/1 Tadeusz Jan Kasianowski Julianna Maryanna Jezierska *
1824/2 Grzegorz Brzeziński Maryanna Julianna Scisłowska
1824/3 Mateusz Reszkowski Maryanna Dorotta Sokołowska
1824/4 Jan Ohne Karolina Jackowska
1824/5 Jan Schmidt Małgorzata Maryanna Przygocka
1824/6 Józef Kochanowski Anna Maryanna Glińska
1824/7 Piotr Kaczyński Emilia Tolerancya Hoffmann
1824/8 Bogumił Braeunig Karolina Steinkeller
1824/9 Franciszek Grymowski Petronella Maryanna Mazurkiewicz *
1824/10 Jan Ritter Tekla Kamer
1824/11 Józef Rosongardt Józefa Bańkowska
1824/12 Antoni Andrzey Borowski Maryanna Józefa Chercińska
1824/13 Józef Nowakowski Katarzyna Rączkowska *
1824/14 Jan Adam Bogdański Krystyna Fryderyka Ladwig
1824/15 Tomasz Rosłaniec Marcyanna Poniatowska
1824/16 Józef Pill Franciszka Balbina Balicka
1824/17 Grzegorz Józef Porfiny Hussar Maryanna Józefa Michniewicz
1824/18 Karol Spiryng Wilhelmina Pauli
1824/19 Józef Andrzeiewski Anna Karolina Milasch
1824/20 Maxymilian Piotr Deffinger Józefa Emilia Krahnass
1824/21 Grzegorz Trzmielewski Antonina Szczygielska *
1824/22 Franciszek Tadeusz Snochowski Maryanna Barbara Skołdycka
1824/23 Walenty Skroński Maryanna Marcyanna Truskolaska
1824/24 Józef Malinowski Petronella Kłodnicka *
1824/25 Jan Lewandowski Maryanna Walewska
1824/26 Karol Kudling Anna Filippina Neidhardt
1824/27 Jan Semenowski Maryanna Katarzyna Guba
1824/28 Franciszek Wincenty Arabski Ludwika Ostrowska *
1824/29 Bazyli Piotrowski Franciszka Szczepańska *
1824/30 Józef Jakubczyk Zofia Ewa Tyborowska
1824/31 Tomasz Osiński Maryanna Kamińska
1824/32 Jan Antoni Kuszyński Katarzyna Sobolewska
1824/33 Ludwik Beniamin Spitzbarth Agnieszka Magdalena Ridorff
1824/34 Antoni Wróblewski Barbara Franciszka Matuszewska
1824/35 Karol Braier Marya Dorotta Schutz
1824/36 Jan Bem Antonina Zofia Nicałkiewicz
1824/37 Walenty Jan Getkowski Tekla Cieślikiewicz
1824/38 Franciszek Kozłowski Maryanna Zawadzka
1824/39 Woyciech Wiśniewski Franciszka Rostkowska
1824/40 Jan Kunkel Felicyanna Konegónda Szyller
1824/41 Filip Jakób Stępczyński Regina Maryanna Plichta *
1824/42 Jan Jerzy Fryderyk Dahams Anna Dorotta Meyer
1824/43 Josek Chaim Farba Ruchla Perla Feldblum
1824/44 Karol Tagatz Anna Poradowska
1824/45 Bartłomiey Górski Rozalia Nowakowska
1824/46 Józef Polkowski Ludwika Cure
1824/47 Szlama Hodlicer Dwora Szmul
1824/48 Kazimierz Doboszewski Krystyna Kiełczewska
1824/49 Józef Mateusz Birembaum Julianna Franciszka Czapkowska
1824/50 Moszek Chaim Erbgrunt Hana Abraam
1824/51 Dawid Chiel Ehrlich Gineydla Leyzer
1824/52 Józef Reitzer Józefa Julianna Stokłos
1824/53 Józef Laskowski Maryanna Szewczyk
1824/54 Jan Dawid Langner Amalia Tiesler
1824/55 Marcin Zakrzewski Maryanna Magdalena Mierzeiewska
1824/56 Ludwik Bartłomiey Gąsiorski Izabella Teressa Amelia Arent
1824/57 Michał Jakób Pfanhauser Anna Rózalia Nurnberger
1824/58 Karol Leopold Roeding Maryanna Zofia Franciszka Telich
1824/59 Woyciech Tarass Marcyanna Makulska
1824/60 Józef Weisshar Joanna Maryanna Byerman
1824/61 Dyderyk Herter Anna Karolina Hubert
1824/62 Antoni Wirzbicki Apolonia Olszewska
1824/63 Jan Urynowicz Urszula Mankowska
1824/64 Stanisław Kroman Katarzyna Golowska
1824/65 Wincenty Malinowski Marcyanna Maryanna Sulecka *
1824/66 Andrzey Mągas Maryanna Jakutowicz
1824/67 Wincenty Kierski Maryanna Dziados
1824/68 Kazimierz Słoński Anna Karolina Niemierowska
1824/69 Szyia Manas Bursztyn Perla Landsberg
1824/70 Piotr Bogdański Anna Maryanna Konig
1824/71 Szczepan Bartkiewicz Franciszka Solmińska
1824/72 Leon Piotr Szymański Franciszka Groskowska
1824/73 Wulf Izraelowicz Ruchla Eyzyk
1824/74 Jan Wortman Zuzanna Muller
1824/75 Bogumił Jannasch Rozalia Hentschel
1824/76 Piotr Filip Jerzy Piasecki Anna Brzezińska *
1824/77 Antoni Dezyderyusz Pstrokoński Joanna Jelnicka
1824/78 Karol Bogusław Bogusch Agnieszka Maryanna Bruchalska
1824/79 Jan Lubelski Anna Magdalena Peter
1824/80 Jan Myśliszewski Teressa Antonina Grylewicz
1824/81 Andrzey Karczmarski Ewa Czaplińska
1824/82 Antoni Sułowski Anna Kruszyńska *
1824/83 Stanisław Paź Salomea Katarzyna Gołowicka
1824/84 Jan Panow Elżbieta Benig
1824/85 Franciszek Finke Marcyanna Brylińska
1824/86 Jan Mak Eleonora Petronella Sianowska
1824/87 Jakób Pietrów Krystyna Gotleben
1824/88 Mikołay Worcell Teofila Olizar
1824/89 Jan Jaillard Ludwika Maryanna Popiel
1824/90 Tomasz Czaykowski Maryanna Seredyńska
1824/91 Michał Koprowski Julianna Kozłowska
1824/92 Romuald Ignacy Józef Suchodolski Marcyanna Kowalewska
1824/93 Teofil Schosland Joanna Karolina Riedel *
1824/94 Alexy Smolnicki Maryanna Zielińska
1824/95 Józef Laszkiewicz Amalia Joanna Ludwika Barcicka
1824/96 Franciszek Tomasini Konegónda Teofila Maiewska
1824/97 Karol Ludwik Szeffer Katarzyna Krystyna Czaykowska
1824/98 Jan Koettz Aniela Hartman
1824/99 Antoni Biernacki Małgorzata Magdalena Grzybowska
1824/100 Franciszek Roch Olszewski Marcyanna Kosowska
1824/101 Krzysztof Romer Maryanna Walter
1824/102 Józef Kuberski Magdalena Adamkiewicz
1824/103 Franciszek Józef Jasiński Joanna Dorotta Lietzman
1824/104 Stefan Fęcki Ludwika Wiktorya Gołąbiewska
1824/105 Józef Tadeusz Rosiński Teressa Placyda Bielińska
1824/106 Jacenty Szumski Teofila Ptaszewska
1824/107 Józef Jadamus Maryanna Katarzyna Dąbrowska
1824/108 Antoni Marszałek Maryanna Janik *
1824/109 Wawrzeniec Siennicki Salomea Dłuzniewska
1824/110 Walentyn Tomasz Krzyżanowski Zuzanna Helena Jastrzembska *
1824/111 Ignacy Wasielewski Felicyanna Korytowska
1824/112 Maciey Fryderyk Schlosser Henryetta Wilhelmina Werner
1824/113 Karol Stępak Rozalia Sobolewska
1824/114 Franciszek Ludwik Krauziński Anna Petronella Paliszkiewicz
1824/115 Jan Zubrzycki Wiktorya Jarosińska
1824/116 Józef Baduch Katarzyna Gottlebe
1824/117 Jan Bogusław Kruger Julianna Budenowicz
1824/118 Andrzey Szamborski Salomea Wodzińska
1824/119 Kazimierz Augustyn Bełżyński Joanna Helena Gebetner
1824/120 Franciszek Rykowski Julianna Pyrzanowska *
1824/121 Stanisław Nowakowski Teressa Szczygielska
1824/122 Grzegorz Kuzmiński Jadwiga Teressa Piechocińska
1824/123 Józef Malinowski Katarzyna Dusińska
1824/124 Kazimierz Stankowski Maryanna Sierakowska
1824/125 Paweł Jaworski Dorotta Rozalia Lentzka
1824/126 Samuel Hudschon Fayga Herszek
1824/127 Tadeusz Januszewski Monika Zofia Tekla Muranowicz
1824/128 Daniel Makary Rościszewski Antonina Maryanna Latyńska
1824/129 Karol Andrzey Wołowski Alexandra Hortensya Anna Wołowska *
1824/130 Tomasz Pieniążek Maryanna Maliszewska