Parafia Warszawa św. Andrzej (aneksy)

Akt Mąż Żona
1827/3 Tomasz Berkiewicz Franciszka Lubowicz
1827/4 Antoni Kraszewski Tekla Patocka *
1827/5 Tomasz Kwasek Elżbieta Grodzicka
1827/6 Wojciech Zabrodzki Marianna Nacikowska
1827/7 Dominik Natyńczyk Magdalena Pieńkowska
1827/8 Andrzej Skrzypek Katarzyna Kaniewska
1827/9 Krystian Fryderyk Rux Marianna Kordelewska
1827/10 Józef Jedynak Agnieszka Szymańska
1827/11 Tomasz Urbański Marianna Skrzynkowska
1827/12 Jan Pogonowski Agnieszka Jamkowska
1827/13 Walenty Wroński Magdalena Giebel
1827/14 Tomasz Gąsiorek Teresa Mrozik
1827/15 Walenty Kotowski Zofia Jankowska
1827/16 Paweł Rygier Marianna Joanna Ostrowska *
1827/17 Michał Maindaiwel Marianna Oleksiewicz
1827/18 Jan Paweł Jaworski *
1827/19 Antoni Materka Julianna Domińczak
1827/20 Wawrzyniec Bernard Katarzyna Więckowska
1827/21 Maciej Trębacz Franciszka Łoniewska
1827/22 Michał Kolendowski Katarzyna Lutajewska
1827/23 Ignacy Budkiewicz Franciszka Józefa Kozibutowska
1827/24 Wincenty Nowacki Teresa Floriańska
1827/25 Michał Marszewski Karolina Kulikowska
1827/26 August Kwieciński Marianna Grzegorska
1827/27 Jan Szczepański Pelagia Szczepańska
1827/28 Mikołaj Janicki Katarzyna Górska
1827/29 Wojciech Pietraszkowski Katarzyna Kozera
1827/30 Jan Osiecki Marianna Rożańska *
1827/31 Jan Wasilewski Petronella Białecka
1827/32 Franciszek Janowski Anna Barbara Elżbiet Elbner
1827/33 Błażej Miłkowski Łucja Czernikowska
1827/34 Franciszek Troczewski Scholastyka Chrzyniowska
1827/35 Piotr Majewski Konstancja Łukaszewicz
1827/36 Walerian Gruell Franciszka Wiktoria Strychalska *
1827/37 Jan Tomiłowski Agnieszka Małgorzata Cupryna
1827/38 Jan Fryderyk Kellert Ewa Gertruda Łukasiewicz *
1827/39 Teofil Wiesiołowski Euzebia Teresa Wolicka *
1827/40 Ignacy Piątkowski Katarzyna Stankiewicz *
1827/41 Jan Bogumił Koch Katarzyna Henig
1827/42 Jan Kamiński Karolina Małgorzata Frąckiewicz
1827/43 Wojciech Krupiński Magdalena Popiel
1827/44 Feliks Ignacy Szawłowski Emilia Szawłowska *
1827/45 August Tangerman Teodora Werner *
1827/46 Maksymilian Kierylewicz Marianna Bater
1827/47 Walenty Tomasiewicz Zofia Gałacińska
1827/48 Wojciech Świdziński Marianna Okońska
1827/49 Marcin Zykowski Teresa Domachowska
1827/50 Grzegorz Goliński Franciszka Malinowska *
1827/51 Jan Konarzewski Marianna Rozmuszewska *
1827/52 Ludwik Batory Marianna Fleissig
1827/53 Wohlert Liemann Julianna Katarzyna Bogdańska *
1827/54 Józef Matkowski Ewa Ryńska
1827/55 Piotr Kraszewski Salomea Kuczborska
1827/57 Michał Anzelman Franciszka Jadwiga Chara
1827/60 Jan Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Wrodnowska
1827/61 Karol Orzechowski Julianna Zielińska *
1827/63 Franciszek Osuchowski Anna Skibińska
1827/65 Jan Rakowski Julianna Dobrowolska
1827/66 Kazimierz Kalinowski Helena Budziaszkiewicz
1827/67 Wojciech Błędowski Marianna Janowska *
1827/68 Kazimierz Fijałkowski Urszula Cegłowska *
1827/69 Kazimierz Piotrowski Małgorzata Ostrowska
1827/71 Paweł Jałosiński Joanna Tekla Gocławska
1827/72 Aleksander Ludwik Sauvan Ludwika Dmuszewska
1827/73 Wojciech Lenczewski Matelska
1827/74 Antoni Zdrojewski Ewa Peczeńska
1827/75 Kajetan Mazurkiewicz Aleksandra Sarnowska
1827/76 Józef Falkowski Franciszka Sikorska
1827/77 Sebastian Rościk Felicjanna Sulińska
1827/79 Antoni Husarski Pelagia Filiborn
1827/80 Franciszek Piwoński Katarzyna Agnieszka Zawadzka *
1827/81 Jan Ignacy Wroczyński Justyna Nidecka *
1827/82 Józef Borosz Franciszka Trzaska *
1827/86 Paweł Cybulski Elżbieta Kulikowska
1827/87 Karol Fryderyk Augus Czarlicki Marianna Magdalena Kraczewska
1827/88 Fryderyk Napoleon Dittmarsch Helena Tekla Kobyłecka
1827/89 Jan Sadowski Marianna Dukiewicz
1827/90 Józef Anuszewicz Katarzyna Marlińska
1827/91 Antoni Michalski Józefa Majewska *
1827/92 Kazimierz Rebczyński Magdalena Hawryło
1827/93 Walenty Józef Zalewski Marianna Sakowska
1827/94 Edward Chibowski Magdalena Wolna
1827/96 Wiktor Łuszczewski Aleksandra Izabella Markowska
1827/97 Piotr Mirski Katarzyna Jędrzejewska *
1827/98 Paweł Sebastian Ciepielski Marianna Julianna El Chochoł
1827/99 Jan Hankie Franciszka Helena Wojciechowska
1827/100 Józef Brenner Joanna Katarzyna Hoffmann
1827/102 Antoni Kalinowski Krystyna Guzowska
1827/103 Paweł Hieronim Jarmułowicz Marianna Potrawska *
1827/104 Jacenty Bieliński Marianna Agnieszka Wojciechowska *
1827/105 Franciszek Paweł Pejrzanowski Julianna Baranowska
1827/106 Franciszek Szyling Agnieszka Magdalena Chrzanowska *
1827/107 Karol Schwartz Ludwika Rakowska
1827/108 Walenty Janczewski Wiktoria Mączyńska
1827/110 Ludwik Rumpell Tekla Kornaszewska *
1827/111 Antoni Kotowski Urszula Katarzyna Chojnacka
1827/112 Stanisław Gruszczyński Anastazja Barwikowska
1827/113 Bartłomiej Borkowski Marianna Kolczyńska
1827/114 Feliks Biernacki Anna Świderska *
1827/115 Szymon Wincenty Dworakowski Katarzyna Chercińska *
1827/116 Sebastian Karasiński Anna Felicjanna Bobodkiewicz
1827/117 Mateusz Zahorowski Tekla Mikołajewska
1827/118 Jan Kasprowicz Elżbieta Tatarkiewicz *
1827/119 Jan Osowczyk Katarzyna Rydzewska *
1827/120 Maciej Ułasiuk Marianna Kędzierska
1827/121 Andrzej Franciszek Bykowski Urszula Jarkiewicz
1827/122 Grzegorz Wnorowski Marianna Barbara Humięcka *
1827/123 Ignacy Orłowski Aleksandra Krystyna Sobolewska *
1827/124 Marcin Milczarzewski Ludwika Felicja Łapczyńska *
1827/125 Marcin Lignarowicz Marianna Łapińska
1827/126 Jakub Gonciarski Wiktoria Łoniewska
1827/127 Wilhelm Ferdynand Martwich Ludwika Augustyna Geisler
1827/128 Wojciech Domański Teofila Mierzejewska *
1827/129 Stanisław Kostka Kędzierski Monika Sulikowska *
1827/130 Antoni Plesz Teresa Heylig
1827/132 Andrzej Sułkowski Józefa Zorańska
1827/133 Michał Dębski Anna Prokolska *
1827/134 Stanisław Wojciech Wołowski Kazimiera Krysińska
1827/135 Jan Fryderyk Jesche Józefa Nadrzycka
1827/136 Andrzej Kalinowski Julianna Wiszniewska
1827/137 Paweł Rosołowski Franciszka Wiśniewska *
1827/138 Józef Stadnicki Jadwiga Grzegorska
1827/139 Józef Chaiński Magdalena Gardzińska
1827/141 Józef Czerniewski Julianna Ogierska
1827/142 Jan Sztolpit Józefa Szklanecka *
1827/143 Józef Grasałowski Marianna Biernacka
1827/144 Piotr Miszkiewicz Franciszka Janiszewska
1827/145 Józef Antobiński Agnieszka Szostakowska *
1827/147 Franciszek Ksawery Bieniszewski Marianna Solnicka
1827/151 Jan Hurkiewicz Zofia Andrzejewska
1827/152 Konrad Hamel Julianna Tepper
1827/153 Paweł Feliks Cieliński Jadwiga Jóźwicka *
1827/154 Jan Walenty Jaśniewicz Józefa Kazimierska
1827/155 Marianna Pacuszka
1827/156 Franciszek Salezy Ma Zbierański Marianna Kapelińska *
1827/157 Franciszek Strychaczewski Anna Wróblewska
1827/158 Szymon Augustowski Barbara Ostrowska
1827/159 Benjamin Jerzy Rebandel Sabina Elżbieta Redel
1827/161 Józef Markones Barbara Czarnecka
1827/162 Andrzej Petrykowski Anna Roszkowska
1827/163 Grzegorz Jechalski Józefa Scholastyka Jaworska *
1827/164 Józef Kopczyński Marianna Sękowska
1827/165 Bogumił Meszkie Karolina Wilhelmina Weyss
1827/166 Ignacy Mazurkiewicz Franciszka Romanowska
1827/167 Baltazar Paszkowicz Eufemia Rozalia Roman *
1827/168 Stanisław Tomczyński Anna Rebandel
1827/170 Stanisław Markowski Rozalia Tomaszewska
1827/171 Krystian Biały Marianna Sokołowska
1827/172 Franciszek Szczekowski
1827/173 Józef Kalasanty Fran Rzewuski Józefa Pulcheria Święcka
1827/174 Adam Mikołaj Gurowski
1830/2 Jan Jakub Koch Marianna Teresa Bisolt
1830/3 Antoni Drużbacki Marianna Sadowska
1830/5 Jan Paweł Głowacki Zuzanna Marianna Wrzesieńska
1830/6 Łukasz Rosik Apolonia Ferrifabri
1830/7 Anna Stefanowska
1830/8 Chrystian Fryderyk Grere Marianna Urbańska
1830/10 Konstanty Naski Karolina Kubicka
1830/11 Franciszek Łokietek Zofia Czajkowska *
1830/12 Stanisław Sułkowski Jadwiga Kamińska *
1830/13 Wawrzyniec Wojciechowski Katarzyna Pawłowska *
1830/14 Wilhelm Mathaes Ewa Majewska
1830/15 Jan Ludwik Schube Apolonia Ludwika Małecka *
1830/17 Piotr Białoskorski Petronella Siedlecka
1830/18 Jan Apach Regina Mroczkowska
1830/19 Stanisław Jagmin Stefania Włodek
1830/20 Wojciech Krzyżanowski Weronika Głogowska *
1830/21 Józef Grodziński Marianna Szymanowska *
1830/22 Stanisław Wołczak Agnieszka Rudkowska
1830/23 Jan Chryzostom Młodziński Joanna Muller *
1830/24 Wojciech Komorowski Aniela Pazio
1830/25 Marcin Skibiński Katarzyna Malizińska
1830/26 Jan Konrad Haendle Marianna Gron
1830/27 Paweł Hass Marianna Jabłońska *
1830/28 Walenty Konstanty Majewski Rozalia Olszewska *
1830/29 Maksymilian Piotrowski Antonina Opacka *
1830/30 Jan Wnorowski Zuzanna Neller
1830/31 Tomasz Rzeczkowski Karolina Kulińska *
1830/32 Józef Gałecki Felicjanna Joanna Jankowska *
1830/33 Jan Kowalewski Józefa Makowska *
1830/34 Andrzej Kowalewski Franciszka Turczynowicz
1830/35 Ignacy Naorniakowski Anna Garbowska *
1830/36 Feliks Rajmund Wichorowski Magdalena Kaczkowska *
1830/39 Jakub Okęcki Anna Węgrzecka
1830/40 Mateusz Herman Krystyna Franciszka Fetter
1830/41 Józef Mączyński Anna Antonina Ekstein
1830/42 Antoni Pawłowski Katarzyna Lewandowska
1830/43 Bernard Kleczkowski Michalina Zglinicka
1830/44 Józef Ludwik Sierpiński Krystyna Krzemińska
1830/45 Fryderyk Bretschneyder Marianna Tym
1830/46 Ignacy Witkowski Dorota Juskiewicz
1830/47 Zofia Reguła
1830/48 Marianna Oryńska
1830/49 Jakub Kadolski Franciszka Gutowska
1830/50 Adam Jakub Myszkowski Anastazja Kamińska *
1830/51 Wojciech Piotr Witol Czerwiński
1830/52 Antoni Jełowicki Justyna Klimaszewska
1830/53 Franciszek Radzimiński Ludwika Kosińska
1830/54 Justyn Gorski Magdalena Rzeczniewska
1830/55 Ambroży Miroszewski Tekla Strachanowska
1830/56 Antoni Blum Wiktoria Siostrzykowska *
1830/57 Michał Meger Joanna Marianna Chrzanowska *
1830/58 Antoni Krauz Marianna Franciszka Rogalińska
1830/59 Wiktor Pawłowski Ludwika Unicka
1830/60 Józef Kossakowski Anna Helling *
1830/61 Łękawski *
1830/62 Jan Popławski Anna Marianna Minia
1830/63 Karol Poppe Salomea Ferman *
1830/65 Wojciech Grzegorz Idźkowski Eleonora Kalinowska *
1830/66 Gaspar Walasek
1830/67 Jan Kozakiewicz Marianna Sosnowska
1830/68 Jan Kozakiewicz Marianna Trzosowska
1830/69 Andrzej Gruszczyński Kunegunda Płoska *
1830/70 Dionizy Rojewski Marianna Rauer
1830/71 Michał Wojtaszewski Helena Dąbkowska *
1830/72 Teodor Struk Anna Szubert *
1830/73 Streybel
1830/74 Ignacy Sielski Balbina Siekierska
1830/75 Jakub Mendralski Antonina Jasińska *
1830/76 Marianna Michel
1830/77 Józef Baranowski Zofia Grabowska
1830/78 Józef Gruszczyński Marianna Szczepaniak
1830/79 Szymon Górecki Franciszka Żądecka
1830/80 Piotr Garyantasiewicz Dorota Wierzbicka
1830/81 Mikołaj Fakiein Barbara Kossecka
1830/82 Piotr Postawski
1830/84 Wincenty Gabriel Szultz Marianna Józefa Adamkiewicz
1830/85 Piotr Jaworski Apolonia Bojarska *
1830/86 Adam Kulikowski Agnieszka Rakowska
1830/87 Kazimierz Łabecki Karolina Niedźwiecka
1830/88 Ernest Szultz Dorota Nicolaus
1830/89 Stanisław Piorkowski Marianna Trzaskowska *
1830/90 Jan Bitzan Aniela Cynadrowicz *
1830/91 Sebastian Kallfleisch Magdalena Ciszewska
1830/92 Józef Leśniewski Eleonora Połonecka *
1830/93 Jan Wojciech Troiński Urszula Wójcik
1830/94 Henryk Gronau Agata Franciszka Grodnicka
1830/95 Jan Dukiewicz Franciszka Petz
1830/96 Onufry Janczewski Kunegunda Krynicka
1830/97 Karol Gottlieb Hiltz Katarzyna Hertzberger
1830/98 Jan Festyński Joanna Józefa Makowiecka
1830/99 Jan Musiecki Laura Thomson
1830/100 Józef Łupiński Krystyna Ptasińska *
1830/102 Feliks Józef Bogucki Józefa Salomea Gruszewska *
1830/103 Jakub Fabiński Marianna Kałużyńska
1830/104 Jakub Bułatowicz Franciszka Marianna Dworakowska *
1830/105 Józef Nowakowski Katarzyna Pelikan *
1830/106 Antoni Czyżewski Apolonia Kandorf
1830/107 Józef Jan Tryllerowicz Józefa Antonina Sujecka *
1830/108 Wacław Czerwiński Magdalena Matulewska
1830/109 Jacenty Strumiński Józefa Lachowska
1830/110 Tomasz Orsetti Aleksandra Amelia Ag Linowska
1830/111 Jerzy Dobniak Małgorzata Dąbrowska
1830/112 Franciszek Kurowiecki Agata Przybylińska *
1830/113 Jan Pankratz Marianna Sawicka
1830/114 Józef Kossakowski Rozalia Sulewska
1830/115 Franciszek Tomaszewski Agnieszka Chęć *
1830/116 Fulgenty Puciłowski Anna Michniewicz
1830/118 Franciszek Brzeziński Agnieszka Gronowiecka
1830/119 Łukasz Wachowski Agnieszka Siedlecka
1830/120 Franciszek Piwnik Agnieszka Domańska
1830/121 Walenty Szlaski Brygida Łączkowska
1830/122 Dominik Romuald Marcinkiewicz Magdalena Bajer
1830/123 Jakub Kamiński Katarzyna Korzeniewska *
1830/124 Wilhelm Gismann Józefa Franciszka Szejba
1830/125 Stanisław Jan Wyzner Wiktoria Andraszak
1830/127 Kajetan Jurowicz Marianna Zwierek
1830/128 Kazimierz Frasiński Teresa Kisielewska *
1830/129 Szymon Józef Grzegor Syroka Józefa Franciszka Pypka
1830/130 Stanisław Bobrowski Marcjanna Dziubińska
1830/131 Tadeusz Staniszewski Felicjanna Kalinowska
1830/132 Szymon Betker Małgorzata Olszewska
1830/133 Ignacy Kobyłka Marianna Raynert
1830/134 Bartłomiej Borawski Tekla Marianna Kruszewska *
1830/135 Józef Haslinger Marianna Brzumińska
1830/136 Teodor Strogólski Antonina Korkowska
1830/137 Antoni Bogułowicz Anna Bagińska
1830/138 Franciszek Prusiński Franciszka Lucyna Haracz
1830/139 Józef Dawid Blej Petronella Krukowska
1830/140 Jan Tyszka Małgorzata Krawczyk
1830/141 Szymon Tadeusz Grabowski
1830/142 Józef Koprowicz Zuzanna Solecka *
1830/143 Tomasz Jastrzębski Katarzyna Płuzińska
1830/144 Ignacy Domański Wiktoria Lisowska
1830/145 Ignacy Lutajewski Ewa Pawlak
1830/146 Karol Seweryn Mestenhauser Augustyna Ludwika Billing
1830/147 Stanisław Kowalski Marianna Borkowska *
1830/148 Bartłomiej Żygadło Agnieszka Kowalewska
1830/149 Jerzy Witkowski Katarzyna Kulesza *
1830/150 Jacenty Piotr Malinowski Franciszka Anas
1830/151 Jan Brocki Tekla Jaworska
1830/152 Justus Kremky Franciszka Kunig *
1830/153 Walenty Zwoliński Marianna Kalinowska *
1830/154 Walenty Dolański Anna Leszczyńska
1830/155 Jędrzej Parczewski Katarzyna Bingiel
1830/156 Jan Winiarski Anna Zatkalik *
1830/157 Kasper Bazylewski Rozalia Krystyna Królikowska
1830/158 Jakub Latz Zuzanna Kropp
1830/159 Marcin Muszyński
1830/160 Karol Helling Julianna Lignau
1830/161 Jan Esser Marianna Bebło *
1830/162 Jakub Malinowski Elżbieta Wiśniewska *
1830/163 Dominik Wiśniewski Katarzyna Sułkowska
1830/164 Antoni Perz Anna Aper
1830/165 Jakub Daniewski Katarzyna Januszewska
1830/166 August Wróblewski Marianna Gwiazdowska
1830/167 Armand Chaales Etangs des Kunegunda Ludwika Przyborska
1830/169 Konrad Hammel Franciszka Tepfer *
1830/170 Andrzej Plichta Emilia Pilchowska *
1830/171 Julian Piasecki Zofia Tuczyńska
1830/172 Jan Kondracki Julianna Weronika Eybich
1831/1 Jan Samuel Kotowicz
1831/2 Mikołaj Kowalczyk Katarzyna Łukowska
1831/4 Ferdynand Smoliński Marianna Wsolińska
1831/5 Karol Rottakehl Ewa Matthaes
1831/6 Aleksander Saier Gertruda Wróblewska
1831/7 Jan Tutajewski Anna Kołakowska *
1831/8 Kazimierz Waraszkiewicz Katarzyna Wrzesińska *
1831/11 Władysław Wendorff Michalina Wojniłłowicz
1831/12 Ludwik Kicki Natalia Bisping
1831/13 Kacper Rybarczyk Helena Kasperska
1831/14 Franciszek Starczewski Franciszka Sendecka
1831/15 Maksymilian Leszczyński Anna Hoffmann *
1831/16 Antoni Graczkowski Marianna Makowska
1831/17 Antoni Wiśniewski Józefa Przybylska
1831/18 Jan Szymoński Aniela Elżbieta Dubowiecka
1831/19 Piotr August Eleonora Strzałkowska
1831/21 Józef Ledóchowski Apolonia Aleksandrowicz
1831/22 Filip Draszek Józefa Ciechanowska
1831/23 Anna Kapicka
1831/24 Józef Perkowski Franciszka Gadowska
1831/25 Franciszek Erdei Marianna Maszczykiewicz
1831/26 Karol August Mann Emilia Erhardt *
1831/27 Stanisław Brodowski Ewa Adempska
1831/28 Maciej Mayzacher Ludwika Mayzacher
1831/29 Wojciech Kopacz Marianna Sadowska
1831/30 Feliks Rosiński Marianna Kulrich
1831/31 Krystian Richter Katarzyna Ciesielska
1831/32 Leopold Zarzycki Anna Zychowicz
1831/33 Józef Wolski Joanna Szymanowska *
1831/34 Edward Czerwiński Franciszka Molińska
1831/35 Józef Kośmiński Sabina Józefa Stawnicka *
1831/36 Józef Słupecki Barbara Białek *
1831/37 Józef Sitarski Teresa Kalisz
1831/38 Antoni Olszewski Agnieszka Rogowska
1831/39 Maciej Rettynger Marianna Kałęcka *
1831/40 Łukasz Banasiewicz Marianna Kosiorowska
1831/41 Marianna Zarębska
1831/42 Jakub Stelmach Katarzyna Falicka
1831/43 Leopold Rozenfeld Józefa Marianna Kurakowska *
1831/44 Kazimierz Wolski Konstancja Kamieńska
1831/45 Augustyn Broda Katarzyna Gorniak
1831/46 Jan Fryderyk Pser Marianna Kalinowska
1831/47 Stanisław Wysocki Joanna Karolina Bohm
1831/48 Andrzej Bajkowski Agnieszka Bobrzyńska
1831/49 Jakub Kupiec Zofia Trojanowska
1831/50 Stanisław Michał Sztokkiner Marianna Sosińska
1831/51 Franciszek Wojewoda Katarzyna Gajewska *
1831/53 Joachim Sulistrowski Paulina Naimska *
1831/55 Romuald Konopka Barbara Zielińska *
1831/56 Kozierowski Aleksandra Katarzyna Brydzińska
1831/57 Jan Kozłowski Józefa Wysocka *
1831/58 Józef Jakubski Marianna Ewa Bębnowska *
1831/59 Andrzej Kossowski Barbara Rojewska *
1831/61 Paweł Kucik Zofia Jasińska
1831/62 Tymoteusz Chamski Marianna Chrzelińska *
1831/63 Krystian Fryderyk Wi Zeidler Julianna Kruger
1831/64 Wojciech Okrasiński Justyna Malinowska
1831/65 Jan Białozorski Marianna Frankiewicz *
1831/69 Szymon Filipiński Łucja Tytko *
1831/70 Jacenty Ugorowicz Marianna Kozłowska
1831/71 Ignacy Piasecki Scholastyka Strąkowska
1831/72 Franciszek Kubańczyk Marianna Kobylańska *
1831/73 Aleksander Rylle Marianna Jezierska
1831/74 Walenty Twardowski Marianna Sankowska *
1831/76 Józef Trzeciecki Józefa Marianna Paprocka *
1831/78 Jerzy Schmidt Teresa Russe
1831/79 Krystian Fryderyk Peuschol Anna Ziemann
1831/80 Kazimierz Michalewicz Tekla Rozalia Drzewiecka
1831/81 Józefa Paluch
1831/82 Antoni Zgurski Gabriela Zelinger *
1831/83 Józefa Kozłowska
1831/84 Łukasz Biegun Teofila Duszyńska *
1831/85 Sebastian Piotrowski Franciszka Baranowska *
1831/87 Józef Dudziński Urszula Więckowska *
1831/88 Ludwik Waleński Magdalena Dziedzicka *
1831/89 Antoni Boniecki Anna Elżbieta Schulz
1831/90 Ignacy Adamkiewicz Joanna Szarlota Boenisch
1831/91 Jakub Rajski Teofila Zofia Werner *
1831/92 Franciszek Babor Julianna Chmielewska
1831/93 Szymon Żorawski Stanisława Hylczyńska
1831/94 Aleksander Olszewski Joanna Franciszka Szymańska *
1831/95 Błażej Kluczyński Eleonora Orłowska *
1831/96 Jan Walis Łucja Waszke
1831/97 Kacper Barański Małgorzata Izdebska
1831/98 Ksawery Wieczorkiewicz Marianna Brzezicka
1831/99 Wilhelm Krol Michals Julianna Sołtykiewicz
1831/100 Kajetan Mysłowski Józefa Kindorf
1831/102 Julian Schiller Weronika Kruszewska
1831/108 Jan Grom Marianna Szajpa
1831/109 Józef Rutkiewicz
1831/110 Paweł Klicki Katarzyna Ziarkowska
1831/111 Stanisław Lewandowski Konstancja Ludwika Szafrańska *
1831/112 Ignacy Zdunin Ludwika Agnieszka Horak
1831/113 Franciszek Gorajski Julianna Rosołowska
1831/115 Piotr Henryk Hamann Małgorzata Aleksandr Gniwińska
1831/116 Wojciech Ogórkowski Franciszka Głowczyńska
1831/117 Jan Makowski Józefa Dedyciusz
1831/118 Józef L? Teresa Holsztyńska
1831/119 Marcin Wyszyński Joanna Suwińska *
1831/120 Walenty Piotr Mikoła Wołowski Karolina Strzałka *
1831/121 Jakub Konrad Anna Wilhelmina Swoboda
1831/122 Feliks Fuksiewicz Ludwika Krompoltz *
1831/123 Józef Grochowski Marianna Maliszewska *
1831/125 Franciszek Relicki Franciszka Krężlewska
1831/126 Kacper Nowicki Franciszka Żbikowska
1831/127 Tomasz Wtorkowski Agata Żurawek
1831/128 Mateusz Bulschof Apolonia Katarzyna Dąbrowska *
1831/129 Jan Litwiński Katarzyna Górska
1831/130 Jerzy Gruszka Katarzyna Luztig