Parafia Warszawa Wsz. Św.

Akt Mąż Żona
1866/1 Antoni Fryderyk Raciborski Józefina Rochelin de *
1866/2 Franciszek Żarnecki Aleksandra Ojrzanowska *
1866/3 Szymon Tadeusz Bienias Rafalina Kwaśniewska *
1866/4 Jan Ludwik Izwicki Zofia Gundelach *
1866/5 Wojciech Lipiński Marianna Teodozja Gajewska *
1866/6 Edward Skibiński Józefa Zarecka
1866/7 Franciszek Majak Franciszka Wawrzyniak
1866/8 Jan Dąbkowski Franciszka Katarzyna Bogucka *
1866/9 Franciszek Jachimowski Helena Marianna Gołębiowska
1866/10 Hieronim Kuryłowicz Marianna Biernacka
1866/11 Florian Tomasz Stępkowski Feliksa Kwiatkowska *
1866/12 Jerzy Daniel Lange Katarzyna Lewartowska
1866/13 Antoni Piotrowski Magdalena Galle *
1866/14 Urban Wincenty Lech Ludwika Fosińska
1866/15 Aleksander Florian Tanski Marianna Pawińska
1866/16 Feliks Wojciechowski Florentyna Alojza Em Vorhoff
1866/17 Antoni Kopczynski Józefa Thile
1866/18 Walenty Karpiński Agnieszka Okraszewska *
1866/19 Stanisław Kostka Józ Wierzycki Józefa Aleksandra Kostecka
1866/20 Roch Dominiak Franciszka Rowińska *
1866/21 Józef Lachowicz Julianna Marianna Rokicińska
1866/22 Marcin Pezera Julianna Kulatorowicz
1866/23 Artur Jan Michał Czarnowski Jadwiga Tekla Antoni Zielińska *
1866/24 Jan Kłosiński Agata Morakowska
1866/25 Ksawery Tadeusz Papierkowski Barbara Kempska *
1866/26 Teodor Pałkiewicz Antonina Wronkowska
1866/27 Hipolit Sokołowski Aniela Józefa Ruszkiewicz *
1866/28 Paweł Kilanowski Matylda Józefa Roszkowska *
1866/29 Feliks Niekrasz Febronia Paulina Biernacka *
1866/30 Roman Franciszek Kotonowicz Magdalena Ludwika Kobzan *
1866/31 Franciszek Mysłowski Franciszka Werentz *
1866/32 Leon Ferdynand Thurau Marianna Błajdo
1866/33 Tadeusz Szymon Żarski Jadwiga Teresa Zambrzycka *
1866/34 Ksawery Malinowski Magdalena Matylda Dydier *
1866/35 Stanisław Wielechowski Katarzyna Jakusek
1866/36 Walenty Górski Marianna Rozalia Sobczak *
1866/37 Teodor Franciszek Gołajewski Waleria Emilia Sikorska *
1866/38 Maurycy Zenobiusz Keitel Walentyna Julia Janaczek
1866/39 Józef Edward Drac Anna Eleonora Bronis Filipecka *
1866/40 Józef Peltowicz Paulina Eleonora Witowska
1866/41 Jan Dąbek Marianna Kępczyńska
1866/42 Jan Teodorkowski Dorota Katarzyna Kremser
1866/43 Adam Julian Bogucki Józefa Balbina Drobutowicz
1866/44 Piotr Paweł Łuczaj Katarzyna Magdalena Dąbrowska
1866/45 Stanisław Siwecki Elżbieta Kucharska *
1866/46 Bronisław Butkiewicz Petronela Marianna Podgórska *
1866/47 Stanisław Kowalczyk Emilia Filipa Kowalska *
1866/48 Frydrych Peüschel Marianna Eschrich
1866/49 Franciszek Krasucki Anna Rzymkowska
1866/50 Wincenty Krajnicki Paulina Zawadzka *
1866/51 Michał Sebastian Rymkowski Aleksandra Bauer *
1866/52 Wojciech Hermanowski Anna Dworakowska *
1867/1 Adam Dudziński Charlotta Rozalia Faust
1867/2 Antoni Borowski Antonina Karwacińska
1867/3 Łukasz Mendalski Tekla Żurek
1867/4 Błażej Ignacy Dowgiałło Tekla Liżewska
1867/5 Wojciech Pietrzak Marianna Lucyna Piechowska
1867/6 Piotr Głębocki Teodozja Tulus *
1867/7 Piotr Frydrych Pietrzak Franciszka Baczyńska
1867/8 Aleksander Sowiński Katarzyna Pawłowska *
1867/9 Piotr Liasiuk Marianna Dmochowska
1867/10 Stanisław Kostka Kępieński Julianna Szyligowska
1867/11 Franciszek Krauze Marianna Kurczyńska
1867/12 Wincenty Górnicki Antonina Wiechecka *
1867/13 Romuald Ejsmont Małgorzata Moszczyńska *
1867/14 Wojciech Niedźwiecki Marianna Nowakowska *
1867/15 Jan Pawłowski Marianna Morawska
1867/16 Rajnold Władysław Perzanowski Filomena Wróblewska *
1867/17 Józef Gustaw Dzimiński Wirginia Czartkowska *
1867/18 Feliks Władysław Sierpiński Emilia Paulina Prenic *
1867/19 Antoni Kade Katarzyna Lamecka
1867/20 Gracjan Gatkowski Anna Magdalena Bentzman
1867/21 Lorens Kacprowicz Aleksandra Rypkowska
1867/22 Józef Błażej Kwietniowski Balbina Opolska
1867/23 Jan Szymon Sendler Marianna Moskalczyk *
1867/24 Antoni Mazurek Bronisława Krzyżanowska *
1867/25 Aleksander Antoni Cyzmer Marianna Sulimierska *
1867/26 Jan Lachowicz Elżbieta Kłysińska *
1867/27 Józef Walenty Władys Nowakowski Julia Zofia Manugiewicz
1867/28 Kazimierz Piotr Stasiakiewicz Julia Szczurowska *
1867/29 Marceli Kowalski Katarzyna Niemińska
1867/30 Marcin Orłowski Emilia Marianna Mieszkiewicz *
1867/31 Mikołaj Aleksander Wolke Natalia Marianna Cywińska *
1867/32 Piotr Leśniewski Marianna Kałużyńska
1867/33 Jakub Piotrowski Olimpia Górska *
1867/34 Antoni Siekierski Józefa Leokadia Pogodzińska *
1867/35 Michał Rybicki Salomea Szaniawska
1867/36 Piotr Rafalski Julianna Szamborska
1867/37 Antoni Czarnowski Franciszka Brzezińska
1867/38 Jan Wilhelm Emsmann Marcjanna Witkowska
1867/39 Jan Cibor Marianna Radko
1867/40 Józef Kolitowski Pelagia Aleksandra Osiecka
1867/41 Bogumił Faltyn Marianna Gucewicz
1867/42 Marian Górski Marianna Józefa Dymowska
1867/43 Henryk Karwowski Julianna Karolina Rożańska
1867/44 Jan Borkowski Elżbieta Piecyk *
1867/45 Franciszek Fryderyk André Marianna Bątkowska
1867/46 Jan Macharzyński Barbara Pasiorowska
1867/47 Edward Leon Jezierski Antonina Dęmbska *
1867/48 Karol Filip Karger Salomea Teresa Nowakowska *
1867/49 Florian Mazurkiewicz Antonina Marianna Gronwald
1867/50 Jan Lenard Teofila Marcelina Sakowska *
1867/51 Antoni Adamiak Petronela Sosnowska
1867/52 Andrzej Śliwiński Franciszka Wojciechowska *
1867/53 Jacenty Wincenty Ign Grudniak Ludwika Marianna Kaliszewska *
1867/54 Władysław Anuszewski Konstancja Muszyńska
1867/55 Piotr Marceli Wnorowski Ida Karolina Dorota Kluge *
1867/56 Jan Kater Franciszka Zalewska
1867/57 Józef Kotas Franciszka Matusiak *
1867/58 Marcin Łukaszewski Teresa Krajewska
1867/59 Antoni Kurzajewski Katarzyna Kosińska
1867/60 Feliks Piekarski Katarzyna Babutowicz
1867/61 Franciszek Obuszyński Marianna Sosnowska
1867/62 Adam Jan Koryciński Justyna Muszyńska
1867/63 Ferdynand Szlegiel Florentyna Skulimowska
1867/64 Andrzej Goleniewski Julia Czarnecka
1867/65 Jan Sadowski Julianna Wysoczyńska *
1867/66 Piotr Biczyk Otolia Emilia Czapkowska *
1867/67 Stanisław Michał Bieliński Marianna Józefa Olesińska *
1867/68 Stanisław Rajski Magdalena Rozalia Ziółkowska *
1867/69 Ignacy Motwiński Rozalia Bińkowska
1867/70 Fryderyk Wilhelm Stops Julianna Zakrzewska
1867/71 Jan Chałupniczak Anna Ryk
1867/72 August Kacper Lange Anna Franciszka Debicht *
1867/73 Ludwik Papesz Katarzyna Wilczak
1867/74 Józef Krzykowski Paulina Święcka
1867/75 Stanisław Pszorn Lubomira Kupisiewicz
1867/76 Wincenty Topolski Agnieszka Chmielewska *
1867/77 Karol Wyczołkowski Julia Zwierżyńska
1867/78 Władysław Kostecki Maria Ludwika Łapińska *
1867/79 Johan Józef Wiersba Beata Borsucka
1867/80 Kazimierz Łada Elżbieta Krakowska
1867/81 Saturnin Sztejgerwald Sylwestra Felicjanna Warmińska
1867/81 Saturnin Sztegerwald Sylwestra Felicjanna Warmińska
1867/82 Józef Fryderyk Augus Hetner Balbina Sierakowska
1867/83 Stanisław Pabich Teofila Trzeciak
1867/84 Franciszek Kołodziejski Anna Wilhelmina Głowacka *
1867/85 Ignacy Gawroński Ludwika Małgorzata Bilecka
1867/86 Konstanty Pałkiewicz Anna Eleonora Kopyszka
1867/87 Antoni Norbert Wikto Funk Józefa Milewska
1867/88 Zenon Józef Jan Jakacki Emilia Bortkiewicz *
1867/89 Feliks Seroczyński Justyna Zawadzka *
1867/90 Ferdynand Karo Zofia Ludwika Maria Barthel *
1867/91 Mikołaj Jan Kielanowski Marianna Filomena Gruszczyńska *
1867/92 Antoni Konstanty Stecki Józefa Aleksandra Czajkowska *
1867/93 Tomasz Ziętek Wiktoria Żukowska
1867/94 Tyburcy Walerian Koźmiński Ludwika Siecimska
1867/95 Hipolit Wójcicki Marianna Pietruszewicz
1867/96 Karol Jurkiewicz Wanda Antonina Apolo Jatofft
1867/97 Jan Erazm Ostrowski Marianna Józefa Gacparska *
1867/98 Teodor Zakrzewski Florentyna Katarzyna Jeżowska *
1867/99 Feliks Jastrzewski Ludwika Kania
1867/100 Wojciech Duchnowski Karolina Bauer
1867/101 Wojciech Osiński Teofila Godlewska
1867/102 Jan Rożalski Marianna Kolasa
1867/103 Jan Bętkowski Ludwika Arndt
1867/104 Andrzej Jakobs Felicjanna Epe
1867/105 Jan Nepomucen Ojrowski Katarzyna Zegzuła *
1867/106 Józef Markowski Marianna Piwnik
1867/107 Andrzej Jaroszczyk Tekla Jagleńska
1867/108 Feliks Hilary Nowakowski Teodora Katarzyna Getter *
1867/109 Józef Rasiński Józefa Piasecka *
1867/110 Władysław Lisowski Antonina Dobrzelecka
1867/111 Jan Świętochowski Agnieszka Hofman *
1867/112 Józef Karol Barszczewski Rozalia Kom *
1867/113 Karol Wolf Anna Gałęcka
1867/114 Antoni Pawłowski Ludwika Barabasz
1867/115 Jan Kozana Marianna Gliwna
1867/116 Franciszek Sroczyński Marta Bykowska
1867/117 Ignacy Pindor Agnieszka Frymet
1867/118 Grzegorz Cieślak Marianna Kwiatkowska *
1867/119 Daniel Nowicki Marcjanna Nucikowska *
1867/120 Karol Scholtz Michalina Karolina Nowacka *
1867/121 Wincenty Szczepan Parasiewicz Antonina Kraszewska *
1867/122 Kazimierz Chmielewski Joanna Magdalena Czapska *
1867/123 Karol Ambroży Redwann Paulina Franciszka Krąber
1867/124 Jan Adam Chęciński Franciszka Jeżycka
1867/125 Ludwik Richter Kazimiera Tekla Oborska
1867/126 Julian Konrad Genelli Maria Leokadia Kordu Bagińska *
1867/127 Andrzej Czech Weronika Ziembowicz
1867/128 Maciej Antoszewski Antonina Wyszkowska *
1867/129 Antoni Grzegorz Józe Domaniewski Helena Aniela Aleksa Bagniewska
1867/130 Dominik Mysłowski Tekla Stolarska *
1867/131 Aleksander Florian Garbowski Laura Agnieszka Józe Rutkowska *
1867/132 Teofil Bieńkowski Marianna Stankiewicz
1867/133 Józef Fink Józefa Teofila Osińska
1867/134 Augustyn Szymon Pelletier Ludwika Maria Klara Denoix
1867/135 Hipolit Pankiewicz Eleonora Karolina Wagner *
1867/136 Filip Oborski Józefa Pilichowska *
1867/137 Jakub Barański Anastazja Wieczorkowska
1867/138 Leopold Stanisław Buksakowski Klementyna Maria Chrzanowska *
1867/139 Franciszek Maksymili Pawłowski Aniela Marszałek
1867/140 Józef Pietrzykowski Antonina Karolina Gawdzińska *
1867/141 Bonifacy Rządca Anastazja Katarzyna Badowska *
1867/142 Władysław Andrzej Nowakowski Rozalia Julia Stępień
1867/143 Józef Wincenty Augustynowicz Józefa Izwicka
1867/144 Andrzej Lasocki Sabina Bielecka
1867/145 Leonard Marconi Józefa Narcyza Faleńska *
1867/146 Franciszek Gerbiczek Henryka Albertyna Bensch
1867/147 Jan Wojewódzki Ludwika Markuszewska *
1867/148 Jan Walenty Łutajewski Wiktoria Stalińska *
1867/149 Jan Malinowski Józefa Śmigiel
1867/150 Jan Matusik Marianna Peczot
1867/151 Hipolit Jastrzębski Franciszka Zarzycka
1867/152 Leonard Edward Mierzwiński Bronisława Oleńczak *
1867/153 Józef Bartman Karolina Katarzyna Matulka
1867/154 Antoni Fligiel Marianna Brzozowska *
1867/155 Tomasz Wojtasiewicz Anna Jastrzębska
1867/156 Tomasz Auksztokalnis Antonina Ulich
1867/157 Aleksander Zadębowski Eleonora Anna Ruland *
1868/1 Jan Dęmbski Pelagia Osowska *
1868/2 Fryderyk Wilhelm Meisner Natalia Krystyna Ann Śliwicka
1868/3 Józef Wodziński Anna Łukasiewicz
1868/4 Franciszek Gawłowicz Marianna Bajer
1868/5 Antoni Kosuciński Salomea Prykiel
1868/6 Antoni Bulzatzki Helena Siemiela
1868/7 Mateusz Szczotka Helena Gustowska
1868/8 Julian Nagalski Małgorzata Anna Płudowska *
1868/9 Karol Florian Krasiński Anna Bogumiła Lau *
1868/10 Jan Roman Rakowiecki Wiktoria Wojnarowska *
1868/11 Wincenty Zych Anna Walentyna Dembicka *
1868/12 Antoni Wichrowski Józefa Frodzik
1868/13 Bronisław Stefan Try Knoll Weronika Bieńkowska *
1868/14 Wincenty Ziemkiewicz Anna Paulina Szynieska
1868/15 Jakub Samitowski Karolina Apolonia Krajczyńska *
1868/16 Stanisław Zdunikowski Florentyna Apolonia Sluzek *
1868/17 Wincenty Jakub Ignac Luccy Stanisława Przyłęcka
1868/18 Tadeusz Rudnicki Rozalia Zemła
1868/19 Alojzy Władysław Kucharski Józefa Giżycka *
1868/20 Paweł Oraczewski Anastazja Kendry *
1868/21 Wojciech Nagiel Franciszka Doktorska
1868/22 Karol Bielicki Amalia Olechowska
1868/23 Paweł Stefan Krajewski Joanna Józefa Gustowska
1868/24 Wawrzyniec Światłowski Marianna Popiel *
1868/25 Walenty Radzik Józefa Teresa Szafrańska *
1868/26 Jan Saniewski Józefa Praska
1868/27 Jakub Czyżewski Julia Ludwika Gąsecka
1868/28 Marcin Czajeski Eleonora Lackorzyńska
1868/29 Józef Adam Bartłomie Rzewuski Maria Sommer
1868/30 Edward Hepner Antonina Ludwika Tańska *
1868/31 Aleksander Hornn Wiktoria Węglińska *
1868/32 Bronisław Leonard Em Brzezicki Bogusława Rozalia Palicka
1868/33 Aleksander Teofil Kiełkiewicz Joanna Teofila Łukaszewska
1868/34 Karol Kolba Zofia Ługowska *
1868/35 Wincenty Jan Apolina Milewski Aniela Magdalena Kat Ledoux
1868/36 Antoni Nikodem Chodowiecki Leokadia Wiktoria Młodzianowska *
1868/37 Jakub Gnatowski Marianna Chudzik *
1868/38 Józef Markowski Karolina Emilia Lode
1868/39 Doroteusz Kasper Łukaszewski Rozalia Marianna Zakrzewska
1868/40 Walenty Bejgrowicz Emilia Lucyna Rudzińska *
1868/41 Adam Anczukowski Marianna Kossowska
1868/42 Leopold Szymborski Scholastyka Ruszkowska *
1868/43 Jakub Merl Franciszka Wodzyńska
1868/44 Jan Szpotowicz Józefa Stefania Łaska *
1868/45 Feliks Chyliński Petronela Gajewska
1868/46 Władysław Henryk Pas Jakubowicz Jadwiga Tomorowicz *
1868/47 Stanisław Gustaw Henrych Julia Joanna Raciborska *
1868/48 Franciszek Gałdowski Marianna Bujak
1868/49 Antoni Rabiński Celestyna Czajkowska *
1868/50 Władysław Hipolit Mi Kozłowski Katarzyna Unikowska *
1868/51 Wincenty Gawlik Elżbieta Zielińska *
1868/52 Andrzej Antonowicz Ludwika Jastrzębska
1868/53 Jan Hipolit Fejfer Natalia Rutkowska
1868/54 Piotr Wawrzyniec Zwoliński Anna Racińska *
1868/55 Leopold Hajnze Józefa Cuper
1868/56 Zdzisław Jan Twarowski Stefania Rozalia Rostafińska *
1868/57 Fryderyk Noblet Marcjanna Kłosowska
1868/58 Karol Górecki Anna Dominika Michlewicz *
1868/59 Edward Narozniecki Aniela Michalina Ładajska
1868/60 Michał Tomala Anna Zdziarska
1868/61 Marcin Basak Barbara Rudkowska
1868/62 Leon Piotr Pasiorowski Anna Łukaszewska *
1868/63 Leopold Pech Rozalia Łopińska
1868/64 Maciej Mochle Marianna Szafrańska
1868/65 Napoleon Aleksander Taczanowski Maria Klaus
1868/66 Julian Adam Senezjus Paklerski Marianna Ludwika Kubecka
1868/67 Walenty Makowski Marianna Krakowiak
1868/68 Jan Urzyczak Józefa Wróbel
1868/69 Feliks Grabalski Anna Aniela Lubańska *
1868/70 Jan Marceli Danielewicz Joanna Siemielewska *
1868/71 Władysław Kajetan Fi Wojciechowski Helena Marianna Kalisz *
1868/72 Dionizy Feliksiewicz Wiktoria Stobińska
1868/73 Józef Wijas Józefa Tusznia
1868/74 Józef Antonet Marianna Pogodzińska *
1868/75 Antoni Kostka Katarzyna Wrońska *
1868/76 Feliks Fortunat Babicki Eugenia Gampf *
1868/77 Józef Sawicki Teofila Wielgolaska
1868/78 Michał Harasimowicz Agnieszka Regulska *
1868/79 Andrzej Jabłoński Marianna Kunke *
1868/80 Kacper Mosakowski Józefa Gelec
1868/81 Ignacy Andrzej Kraśniewski Marianna Polikarpia Wojciechowska *
1868/82 Wincenty Walenty Michalski Paulina Marianna Maruszewska
1868/83 Julian Józef Boboli Teofila Petronela Czajkowska
1868/84 Jan Wróblewski Aleksandra Wanda Grzankowska
1868/85 Józef Łuszkiewicz Marianna Zmuda
1868/86 Bronisław Maksymilia Kuntz Marianna Zofia Kotarska *
1868/87 Stanisław Nacholiński Teresa Machnicka *
1868/88 Faustyn Teofil Jaworowski Eleonora Sosińska *
1868/89 Józef Werner Amelia Łepkowska *
1868/90 Jan Karol Adamowski Aniela Petronela Grabowska *
1868/91 Aleksy Fryderyk Glaus Marianna Zuzanna Brandysiewicz
1868/92 Antoni Jan Sikorski Maria Józefa Matylda Biroń
1868/93 Izydor Hejkingow Julia Rozenfeld
1868/94 Jan Antoni Majewski Marianna Waleria Kohler *
1868/95 Walenty Długosz Marianna Wisior
1868/96 Jan Witkowski Marcjanna Pstrągowska *
1868/97 Jan Jerzy Kurrus Petronela Elżbieta Bronikowska
1868/98 Józef Dmochowski Katarzyna Prażmowska
1868/99 Wilhelm Stanisław Kubalski Marianna Zdziarska *
1868/100 Donat Leon Białecki Marianna Zofia Gawłowska *
1868/101 Piotr Stokłosiński Apolonia Grzywańska
1868/102 Adam Kużmiński Franciszka Borowicz *
1868/103 Aleksander Władysław Tarczyński Antonina Maria Hawłowska *
1868/104 Wincenty Ulasiński Anna Piotrowska *
1868/105 Paweł Murawiński Antonina Szczepaniak
1868/106 Ludwik Grabowski Franciszka Bratas *
1868/107 Walenty Chojnacki Agnieszka Szwajkowska
1868/108 Ignacy Górka Barbara Dziedzicka
1868/109 Jan Kruczyński Marianna Karwoska
1868/110 Mikołaj Michał Szmitkowski Marianna Paulina Buczyńska *
1868/111 Władysław Górski Scholastyka Elsner
1868/112 Franciszek Ciepliński Emilia Falka
1868/113 Tomasz Forc Helena Rynas
1868/114 Jan Kewitz Franciszka Zawiślak
1868/115 Paweł Magnuszewski Aniela Brzemińska *
1868/116 Paweł Piwoński Eleonora Osińska *
1868/117 Antoni Kieśling Franciszka Dudzińska
1868/118 Henryk Gordon Eleonora Cieślikowska
1868/119 Józef Grabowski Elżbieta Lipińska *
1868/120 Wacław Michał Łukomski Kamila Józefa Świderska *
1868/121 Teofil Cieślik Michalina Popraska
1868/122 Juliusz Walery Glück Florentyna Michalina Rajkowska *
1868/122 Juliusz Walery Gluck Florentyna Michalina Rajkowska *
1868/123 August Stempiń Marianna Małecka
1868/124 Michał Hieronim Winkler Apolonia Ewa Sztok
1868/125 Piotr Wysocki Teofila Katarzyna Boczkowska *
1868/126 Stanisław Ziembowicz Anna Zielińska
1868/126 Stanisław Zembowicz Anna Zielińska *
1868/127 Jan Andrzej Rejdel Fryderyka Augusta Bindernagel
1868/128 Stanisław Załęski Julia Gołaszewska
1868/129 Józef Jagodzki Józefa Czerlińska *
1868/130 Fryderyk Albert Lange Franciszka Marcjanna Dobrzańska
1868/131 Bartłomiej Korabijewski Marianna Węgrzynowska
1868/132 Marcin Czerski Zuzanna Jarnucka
1868/133 Franciszek Szymański Antonina Brzozowska
1868/134 Teodor Kozicki Antonina Helena Eustachiewicz
1868/135 Józef Gerlach Józefa Marianna Wywiórska
1868/136 Józef Ferdynand Szrajer Marianna Munderja
1868/137 Łukasz Widłak Barbara Ziejowska *
1868/138 Adam Jaworski Fryderyka Amalia Peuschel
1868/139 Władysław Stanisław Chrzanowski Marianna Dziewulska
1868/140 Wojciech Szwendrowski Zofia Warda
1868/141 Tomasz Drzewiecki Franciszka Machcieńska
1868/142 Antoni Seweryn Noak Teodora Urszula Wiśnicka
1869/1 Feliks Książkiewicz Albina Agnieszka Bienkowska
1869/2 Piotr Fronio Feliksa Kopaczewska
1869/3 Ludwik Paluch Emilia Wiktorska *
1869/4 Józef Janiszewski Magdalena Sałapska *
1869/5 Władysław Balicki Franciszka Marianna Esser *
1869/6 Ewaryst Skibiński Ludwika Rozalia Mich Dąbrowska
1869/7 Wawrzyniec Fabiszewski Józefa Szczygłowska
1869/8 August Goszewski Paulina Konwentowska
1869/9 Franciszek Siwczyński Katarzyna Rajkowska *
1869/10 Aleksander Kuczborski Michalina Agnieszka Skórska
1869/11 Franciszek Duszyński Marcjanna Strusińska *
1869/12 Jan Sławiński Marianna Sałacińska *
1869/12 Jan Sowiński Marianna Sałacińska
1869/13 Wincenty Schodecki Marianna Bazner
1869/14 Konstanty Wiśniewski Franciszka Wiktoria Korycińska *
1869/15 Franciszek Ignacy Winkler Ksawera Holemberg
1869/16 Jan Stanisław Ejtner Helena Pragiert
1869/17 Michał Sadowski Teofila Kwiatkowska
1869/18 Stanisław Żurkowski Eleonora Kublik *
1869/19 Ksawery Borucki Joanna Federowicz
1869/20 Władysław Alfonce de Zofia Adamska *
1869/20 Władysław Alfonçe d' Zofia Adamska
1869/21 Józef Dąbrowski Jadwiga Teresa Lukiel
1869/22 Jan Nejman Julianna Katarzyna Zimerman
1869/23 Kazimierz Czajkowski Teofila Kaczorowska
1869/24 Gracjan Eugeniusz Bogdanowicz Otolia Karolina Zemła *
1869/25 Jan Bondarczuk Franciszka Stańkowska
1869/26 Wiktor Sawicki Marcjanna Jukowska
1869/27 Józef Walenty Smoniewski Anna Julianna Zakrzewska *
1869/28 Jan Edward Bielski Anna Słonimska
1869/29 Marcin Wilczewski Ludgarda Apolonia Kwalerska
1869/30 Piotr Olszewski Anna Strach *
1869/31 Wiktor Sobieszczak Zofia Paulina Szymańska *
1869/32 Mikołaj Grocki Franciszka Olszewska *
1869/33 Aleksander Seweryn S Rajkowski Justyna Józefa Pelag Turkietti *
1869/34 Wilhelm Billerd Katarzyna Bajer
1869/35 Feliks Dąbrowski Antonina Sygietyńska
1869/36 Bonawentura Jasiński Katarzyna Ostrowska *
1869/37 Walenty Sakowski Emilia Teresa Gąsicka *
1869/38 Jan Chryzostom Wróblewski Aleksandra Józefa Czarnomska
1869/39 Konstanty Herniczek Tekla Teresa Marceli Kiewlicz
1869/40 Stanisław Piotrowski Marcella Ewa Radzimińska
1869/41 Wincenty Sznac Marianna Saberska
1869/42 Józef Kacperski Marianna Kowalska *
1869/43 Franciszek Staniszewski Antonina Gawłowska *
1869/44 Piotr Kuczyński Marianna Kalsdorf
1869/45 Stanisław Zaruski Zofia Maria Gudowska *
1869/46 Paweł Konicki Matylda Waleria Bazarska *
1869/47 Karol Aleksander Szejdel Julianna Ogonowska
1869/47 Karol Aleksander Szejndel Julianna Ogonowska
1869/48 Roch Rusiecki Paulina Marianna Krzemieńska
1869/49 Antoni Muszyński Agata Brzozek
1869/49 Antoni Muchyński Agata Brzozek
1869/50 Jan Kryt Florentyna Wincenta Kontrymowicz *
1869/51 Leon Ksawery Juszkiewicz Marianna Baryłka *
1869/52 Wojciech Brzeziński Marianna Anna Ceglińska *
1869/53 Franciszek Zawistowski Ludwika Kotańska *
1869/54 Ludwik Gajewski Florentyna Kudelska *
1869/55 Cezary Stanisław Lipczyński Eleonora Bułakowska *
1869/56 Jan Olszewski Anna Rosek
1869/57 Józef Posobkiewicz Kazimiera Józefa Jałosińska
1869/58 Adolf Maksymilian Goebel Cecylia Bronisława T Miaskowska
1869/59 Mikołaj Tałankiewicz Faustyna Julia Daniszewska
1869/60 Władysław Jan Wytrycki Józefa Krasińska
1869/61 Franciszek Szymański Julianna Brygida Niesiołowska
1869/62 Tomasz Dziedzic Marianna Piekarska *
1869/63 Feliks Wawrzynowicz Marianna Aniela Krzyrzanowska *
1869/64 Kazimierz Bolesław Szyprowski Wiktoria Kraińska *
1869/65 Ignacy Władysław Wiśniewski Antonina Eleonora Hruban *
1869/66 Jan Lewandowski Katarzyna Strzelecka *
1869/67 Kacper Mędrzak Marianna Domańska
1869/68 Franciszek Mateusz Hajnrych Julia Przepiórkowska
1869/68 Franciszek Mateusz Henryk Julia Przepiórkowska
1869/69 Zdzisław Leonard Józ Kozietulski Bronisława Marianna Sikorska *
1869/70 Karol Ziarek Teofila Łępicka
1869/71 Jan Czechański Anna Waltenberg
1869/72 Franciszek Wasilewski Marianna Mikulska
1869/73 Jan Jakubiak Teresa Wroczyńska
1869/74 Ludwik Walerian Tuczyn Józefa Krasnodębska *
1869/75 Franciszek Griza Józefa Jarosińska *
1869/76 Stanisław Walasik Marianna Antonina Wawre *
1869/77 Jakub Płonka Józefa Piotrowska
1869/78 Ignacy Neuman Marianna Hieronima Ostaszewska *
1869/79 Szymon Wojciech Bulikowski Julia Sierzputowska
1869/80 Franciszek Deniszczuk Józefa Eleonora Ziembińska
1869/81 Antoni Ruszkowski Marianna Pilarska *
1869/81 Antoni Roszkowski Marianna Pilarska *
1869/82 Bartłomiej Sadowski Małgorzata Zofia Burzyńska
1869/83 Juliusz Henryk Lebrecht Marcjanna Bielińska *
1869/84 Józef Leonard Popławski Helena Dubińska *
1869/85 Polikarp Henryk Brużewicz Maria Tchórzewska
1869/86 Baltazar Długopolec Marianna Kondratowicz
1869/87 Antoni Sosnowski Barbara Nowacka *
1869/88 Julian Nowicki Joanna Tylicka
1869/89 Adolf Wolff Joanna Czwartek
1869/90 Józef Glecki Marianna Emilia Berent
1869/91 Fryderyk Pfeilstecher Marianna Julia Czerwińska *
1869/92 Józef Lewandowski Joanna Wiktoria Czarnecka
1869/93 Antoni Śliwiński Marianna Piasta
1869/94 Walenty Pachnicki Marianna Łaska
1869/95 Konrad Marian Strzemecki Paulina Lachowska
1869/96 Michał Kaliniecki Józefa Zakrzewska
1869/97 Fryderyk Wilhelm Somerfeld Marianna Jakubowska
1869/98 Aleksander Ludwik Stummer Emilia Stummer
1869/99 Wenanty Smoniewski Marianna Jaroszewska
1869/100 Antoni Mintzberg Marianna Eleonora Grąkiewicz
1869/101 Franciszek Barałajs Julianna Górska
1869/102 Julian Kędzierski Henrieta Zuzanna Beck
1869/103 Franciszek Bonarewski Antonina Chrościcka *
1869/104 Jan Józef Edward Frydrych Rozalia Romańczyk *
1869/105 Feliks Gaładyk Joanna Rajmunda Emil Schutz *
1869/106 Bogumił Kreczmer Kunegunda Dobrowolska *
1869/107 Piotr Kołodziejski Franciszka Albertyna Hagedorn
1869/108 Gwidon Walerian Szukiewicz Maria Kołwzan
1869/109 Wawrzyniec Pietrzak Anna Karolina Klimowicz *
1869/110 Franciszek Federowski Magdalena Ludwicka
1869/111 Franciszek Małkowski Teodozja Kozłowska
1869/112 Wincenty Roch Szymanowski Maria Katarzyna Tere Rzewuska *
1869/113 Bronisław Józef Witwicki Łucja Pawłowska *
1869/114 Michał Kruszewski Marianna Olszewska *
1869/115 Józef Sętkiewicz Zofia Zawiślak *
1869/116 Jan Schwingel Franciszka Iwańska
1869/117 Franciszek Leon Włodarski Florentyna Wypyszyńska
1869/117 Franciszek Leon Włodarczyk Florentyna Wypyszyńska
1869/118 Michał Szukalski Anna Józefa Knomber *
1869/119 Józef Domaszewski Marianna Wiktoria Gajewska
1869/120 Julian Wojtkiewicz Józefa Kowalska
1869/121 Filip Rajter Anna Pyć
1869/122 Jan Słowikowski Katarzyna Kochańska
1869/123 Marcin Dziewiżys Dorota Wożnicka *
1869/124 Michał Oleszkiewicz Weronika Nowak *
1869/125 Józef Ciepłowski Aniela Pulik *
1869/126 Ludwik Kaczyński Rozalia Galewicz
1869/127 Antoni Śliwiński Rozalia Zawadzka
1869/128 Józef Nyc Anna Krystyna Ostrowska
1869/129 Franciszek Hruban Katarzyna Sierzputowska *
1869/130 Jan Szymański Apolonia Czarnecka
1869/131 Jakub Adamusik Katarzyna Jabłońska
1869/131 Jakub Adamsik Katarzyna Jabłońska
1869/132 Antoni Spędowski Kunegunda Zdziarska
1869/133 Erazm Szatkowski Waleria Chmielowska
1869/134 Włodzimierz Maurycy Dąbrowski Helena Kupisiewicz *
1869/135 Józef Plebiński Józefina Wiktoria Galle
1869/136 Leopold Czerkawski Karolina Joanna Krasuska *
1869/137 Władysław Cichocki Józefa Libertowska
1869/138 Antoni Studniarek Julia Prędyś *
1869/139 Ignacy Kominek Helena Bentkowska
1869/140 Robert Julian Dobrzyński Józefa Marianna Kawczyk
1869/141 Wojciech Domański Małgorzata Krajewska
1869/142 Ludwik Karol Kostak Urszula Męczykowska
1869/143 Piotr Gorczyca Jadwiga Łyczak
1869/144 Jakub Tobolski Eleonora Marianna Wolińska *
1869/145 Stanisław Wolf Anna Czajkowska
1869/146 Robert Adolf Edward Zumpfe Apolonia Elert
1869/147 Edward Tadeusz Szymborski Zofia Romana Helena Stanisławska
1869/148 Mieczysław Jan Oleszkiewicz Florentyna Kunegunda Szajka *
1869/149 Piotr Raczyński Julianna Wójcińska
1869/150 Ludwik Kownacki Karolina Opytz
1869/151 Piotr Siedlanowski Ewa Śliwińska *
1869/152 Zygmunt Feliks Kaczkowski Eleonora Rudowska *
1869/153 Jan Załuska Amelia Paulina Czechowska *
1869/154 Wincenty Lesiak Katarzyna Balbina Pękalska *
1869/155 Paweł Nagrodzki Antonina Marianna Burzyńska
1869/156 Andrzej Kurkowski Ludwika Teofila Nawara
1869/157 Ferdynand Godlewski Julia Plucińska *
1869/158 Ludwik Rosiński Tekla Kacprzak *
1869/159 Piotr Urbański Franciszka Więckowska *
1869/160 Jan Piotr Paweł Łuba Teofila Kostrzewska *
1869/161 Hipolit Ignacy Gędzierski Marianna Urbańska
1869/162 Marian Dionizy Nowiński Honorata Wojciechowska *
1869/163 Gabriel Mikołaj Trzeciak Anna Malwina Holtorff
1869/164 Antoni Kazimirski Małgorzata Majewska
1869/164 Antoni Kazimirczak Małgorzata Majewska
1869/165 Jan Chociwski Pelagia Kłosowicz
1869/166 Józef Stankowski Marianna Niedolistek
1869/167 Konstanty Hoiński Emilia Czempińska
1869/168 Jan Karczmarzycki Teofila Dumańska
1869/169 Karol Celt Emilia Teresa Gloc
1869/170 Adam Orłowski Eleonora Niżyńska *
1869/171 Jan Mikulski Emilia Wyżewska
1869/172 Franciszek Mierzejewski Małgorzata Oraczak
1869/173 Mikołaj Pisarski Kamila Franciszka Szamborska *
1870/1 Grzegorz Tomecki Anna Karej
1870/2 Aleksander Konstanty Sadkowski Paulina Agnieszka Nowak *
1870/3 Edward Baryż Katarzyna Goller
1870/4 Cezary Liszewski Marianna Domańska
1870/5 Antoni Wolski Marianna Cert
1870/6 Józef Janda Marianna Kamińska
1870/7 Józef Wróblewski Jadwiga Zielińska *
1870/8 Juliusz Herman Aleks Abel Florentyna Lewandowska
1870/9 Michał Gałęzowski Józefa Gondlach
1870/10 Kazimierz Więcławski Emilia Aleksandra Cholewińska *
1870/11 Józef Różycki Aniela Wincentyna Pogodzińska *
1870/12 Józef Sulimierski Paulina Finkensztein
1870/13 Michał Kowalski Antonina Zarzycka *
1870/14 Jan Gogga Franciszka Kondajewicz
1870/15 Andrzej Tomasz Podolski Tekla Joanna Zuń *
1870/16 Michał Jamiołkowski Otolia Niwińska *
1870/17 Alfons Czapski Franciszka Drzewiecka *
1870/18 Jan Komorowski Anna Rozalia Gładysz
1870/19 Franciszek Czarnecki Marianna Wróblewska *
1870/20 Kazimierz Witkowski Anna Kowalska *
1870/21 Franciszek Roch Grędzic Franciszka Centaus
1870/22 Mikołaj Pakuła Marianna Jaroszewska *
1870/23 Julian Błażej Dąbrowski Ksawera Zofia Ewa Czarnocka *
1870/24 Aleksander Feliks Przyłuski Joanna Julia Pęczyńska *
1870/25 Jan Józef Sobczak Paulina Józefa Bączyńska *
1870/26 Julian Antoni Grzego Fordzik Marianna Mrówczyńska *
1870/27 Henryk Franciszek Muszyński Anna Kędzierzyńska *
1870/28 Jan z Dukli Służewski Julia Emilia Fopp
1870/29 Kacper Bątkiewicz Katarzyna Bogucka
1870/30 Aleksander Strużewski Katarzyna Ołdziej *
1870/31 Juliusz Mosdorf Franciszka Natalia Boenisch *
1870/32 Józef Szlązkowski Anna Karolina Boenisch *
1870/33 Józef Władysław Rendzner Wiktoria Perkowska *
1870/34 Stanisław Michałowski Elżbieta Gatkowska *
1870/35 Jan Kośmiński Karolina Straupeżnicka
1870/36 Dominik Czekaj Anastazja Maszner *
1870/37 Maksymilian Kobylański Barbara Strzelecka *
1870/38 Wojciech Kaczyński Katarzyna Rekowska *
1870/39 Karol Galster Waleria Stawowska
1870/40 Franciszek Witczuk Rozalia Joanna Kalska *
1870/41 Marceli Feliks Rzymkowski Ewa Anna Siemińska
1870/42 Kazimierz Cesanisz Izabella Badowska
1870/43 Feliks Antoni Hałatkiewicz Emilia Józefa Owczarska
1870/44 Jan Turek Katarzyna Magdalena Górecka
1870/45 Edward Kulesz Marianna Magdalena Diettrich
1870/46 Alfred Popielewski Maria Feliksa Brochocka
1870/46 Alfred Popielewski Maria Feliksa Brochowska
1870/47 Tadeusz Kosiewicz Emilia Józefa Radzimińska *
1870/48 Feliks Balczeżak Domicella Barykowska
1870/49 Władysław Gajewski Emilia Ludwika Rusińska *
1870/50 Władysław Dziewański Prakseda Borowska *
1870/51 Franciszek Wiśniewski Magdalena Pruska *
1870/52 Ludwik Kosmolski Stefania Julianna Fr Szymanowska *
1870/53 Alojzy Wilhelm Julianna Kowarska
1870/54 Aleksander Wichman Marianna Cella
1870/55 Stanisław Łapiński Julianna Górska
1870/56 Ewaryst Andrzej Mejer Balbina Teodora Grajewska
1870/57 Jan Węgrys Agnieszka Domżalska
1870/58 Franciszek German Józefa Gant
1870/59 Michał Mikulski Florentyna Swiebodzińska
1870/60 Adam Józef Ziembowicz Józefa Gerszkowicz *
1870/61 Piotr Zieliński Julianna Rozalia Rosińska
1870/62 Stefan Marynowski Dorota Ludwika Chruścińska
1870/63 Kazimierz Andruszkiewicz Julia Ruzikowska
1870/64 Roch Kryszpiak Barbara Werner
1870/65 Aleksander Francisze Zieliński Marianna Katarzyna Fertner *
1870/66 Józef Antoszlak Rozalia Osmulska
1870/67 Wojciech Szymczyński Rozalia Gaczyńska *
1870/68 Wojciech Tkaczyk Rozalia Woźniak
1870/69 Andrzej Bieńkowski Apolonia Slęzak
1870/70 Stanisław Małachowski Anna Chojnacka
1870/71 Jan Witkowski Franciszka Będzińska *
1870/72 Wojciech Andrzej Mac Kowalski Józefa Stawińska *
1870/73 Józef Teofil Kowalski Marianna Rolecka *
1870/74 Felicjan Jeżewski Antonina Wuczyńska
1870/75 Grzegorz Angier Marianna Kostrzewa
1870/76 Jan Szustakowski Teofila Franciszka Czarnecka
1870/77 Roch Malinowski Antonina Truszkowska
1870/78 Aleksander Borowski Teresa Henryka Pischel *
1870/79 Kazimierz Feliks Wil Paszkowicz Maria Elżbieta Maciejowska *
1870/80 Łukasz Jastrzębski Julianna Kacprzak
1870/81 Maksymilian Wincenty Czernicki Karolina Emilia Olesch
1870/82 Jan Tomasz Pliszczęński Julianna Petronela Skotnicka *
1870/83 Leopold Prusieński Anna Karczewska
1870/84 Jakub Dziarkowski Krystyna Anna Mrówczyńska *
1870/85 Ludwik Bartłomiej Tarnowski Zofia Aniela Bojanowska *
1870/86 Teofil Kołomyski Aleksandra Marianna Dębicka
1870/87 Józef Karczewski Marianna Lachowicz *
1870/88 Józef Popławski Marianna Eleonora Pawłowska
1870/89 Antoni Wiśniewski Małgorzata Bednarska *
1870/90 Apoloniusz Ojrzyński Władysława Józefata Maleszewska
1870/91 Franciszek Konfederat Agnieszka Łukaszewska
1870/92 Leonard Korzuchowski Julia Dmochowska
1870/93 Konstanty Mrówczyński Emilia Stefanowska
1870/94 Andrzej Piekarski Marianna Antonina Kaczyńska *
1870/95 Franciszek Ignacy Pierzchalski Franciszka Aniela Rytter *
1870/96 Franciszek Karol Walczakiewicz Józefa Kiełczewska *
1870/97 Kazimierz Kossakowski Eleonora Jarecka
1870/98 Lucjan Antoni Żórawski Florentyna Marcjanna Antuszewicz
1870/99 Franciszek Głowiński Anastazja Żurawska *
1870/100 Wilhelm Domachowski Ludwika Konrad
1870/101 Franciszek Mażean Józefa Gabriela Gert Adamowska
1870/102 Józef Wójcikiewicz Kamila Antonina Barańska
1870/103 Franciszek Okoń Marianna Biedelska
1870/104 Rajnhold Baryż Marianna Marcinkowska *
1870/105 Jan Ludwik Kalk Krystyna Kosińska
1870/106 Antoni Samołyk Kunegunda Szwedzińska
1870/107 Zygmunt Sierzputowski Antonina Jackowska
1870/108 Michał Kierzkowski Marianna Morawska
1870/109 Stanisław Obuchowicz Helena Lokwaj
1870/110 Konstanty Józef Golanowski Marianna Kosmali
1870/111 Antoni Erazm Wiśniewski Franciszka Ziembińska
1870/112 Franciszek Czyżewski Katarzyna Nowakowska *
1870/113 Piotr Kacper Sołgała Katarzyna Nowakowska
1870/114 Walenty Eska Weronika Marcinkowska
1870/115 Władysław Jakumolski Marianna Ambroziewicz
1870/116 Piotr Stypółkowski Franciszka Sieradzka
1870/117 Ignacy Pirański Anna Teofila Kowalewska *
1870/118 Michał Drążek Agnieszka Zielińska *
1870/119 Julian Frankowski Agnieszka Jakubiak
1870/120 Anastazy Bogdańczyk Honorata Wyszyńska *
1870/121 Jakub Aleksander Szułakiewicz Elżbieta Bogumiła Stolarczyk
1870/122 Andrzej Służewski Marianna Retkiewicz *
1870/123 Adam Bronisław Młodziejewski Ludwika Korytowska *
1870/124 Józef Białecki Natalia Fiedler
1870/125 Dominik Jakub Sikorski Anna Jadwiga Bogucka *
1870/126 Paweł Kacperski Julianna Droś *
1870/127 Władysław Skurski Marianna Teresa Kochanowska *
1870/128 Wincenty Matuszewski Marianna Hrubań
1870/129 Łukasz Domagalski Teresa Kamratowska
1870/130 Stanisław Szwejczewski Scholastyka Konstanc Kolwicz *
1870/131 Antoni Władysław Siwczyński Bogumiła Izabella Maszczyk *
1870/132 Zygmunt Kazimierz Gabrysiewicz Emilia Anna Voigt *
1870/133 Jerzy Marian Sławiński Florentyna Albrecht *
1870/134 Jan Ferdynand Lebrecht Anna Aniela Przepałkowska
1870/135 Stanisław Gajewski Marianna Sakowska
1870/136 Wincenty Dobrowolski Maria Neüman
1870/137 Leopold Zaks Józefa Katarzyna Majweld
1870/138 Jan Baranowski Marianna Zengerle
1870/139 Łukasz Alfred Fuchs Paulina Franciszka Krajewska *
1870/140 Wiktor Galiszkiewicz Agnieszka Suchodolska *
1870/141 Wojciech Raczyński Franciszka Sieradzka
1870/142 Michał Szymański Franciszka Sobolewska *
1870/143 Franciszek Wincenty Kulczycki Paulina Petronela Krucińska *
1870/144 Stanisław Mokrzyszewski Teofila Franciszka Mańkowska *
1870/145 Jan Gawrylczyk Zofia Zasadzianka
1870/146 Paweł Filip Lizander Wiktoria Serafina Szulc *
1870/147 Rafał Michał Kopestyński Ludwika Fertner
1870/148 Edmund Mostowski Marianna Józefa Koitkowska
1870/149 Dominik Kostrzycki Julianna Pachocka *
1870/150 Karol Kalinowski Teofila Karolina Bruncel
1870/151 Franciszek Izdebski Wilhelmina Florentyn Küntzel
1870/152 Maksymilian Heckier Joanna Stokowska *
1870/153 Antoni Władysław Ciesielski Franciszka Marianna Buczko *
1870/154 Alojzy Wierzbicki Aniela Strublewska
1870/155 Aleksander Wincenty Samos Maria Józefa Serafinowicz *
1870/156 Bolesław Teofil Miaskowski Jadwiga Seweryna Sachowicz *
1870/157 Daniel Kucharczyk Marianna Szymanek
1870/158 Wincenty Tyberio Apolonia Andrzejczyk
1870/158 Wincenty Tyberio Apolonia Jendrzejak
1870/159 Andrzej Kalinowski Feliksa Polaczek
1870/160 Bolesław Zygmunt Sta Woroniecki Antonina Helena Józe Nałęcz
1870/161 Marceli Dobronoki Michalina Rutkowska
1870/162 Franciszek Ksawery L Szczurowski Emilia Krzeczkowska
1870/163 Jan Tobijaszek Katarzyna Mierzejewska
1870/164 Jan Albert Zymerman Zuzanna Tekla Domek
1870/165 Konstanty Białkowski Franciszka Dybuś
1870/166 Ignacy Łuba Leokadia Marianna Piotrowicz
1870/167 Wojciech Cissowski Marianna Orzechowska
1870/168 Aleksander Andrzej Mirowski Franciszka Paulina Nitsch *
1870/169 Erdman Edward Karol Kajzer Julianna Tomassów
1870/170 Józef Olbromski Marcjanna Berentz
1870/171 René Franciszek Leudier Teresa Wiktoria Banaszewska
1870/172 Jan Sentorek Helena Maria Jasińska
1870/173 Julian Michał Wasilewski Ludwika Kaniewska
1870/174 Józef Wodzyński Emilia Kurkowska
1870/175 Roman Teofil Gąsowski Julianna Karolina Muszyńska *
1870/176 Stanisław Julian Rafalski Marcjanna Gwaryś
1870/177 Wincenty Fabian Bulzacki Waleria Koskowska *
1870/178 Antoni Kościołek Katarzyna Heflinger *
1870/179 Błażej Żugaj Marianna Dymowska
1870/180 Władysław Bobrowski Pelagia Teresa Kalisz *
1870/181 Florian Kowalski Ewa Tobold
1870/182 Michał Skrzypczak Wiktoria Ososińska
1870/183 Jan Elzanowski Bronisława Staniszewska
1870/184 Franciszek Targoński Anna Dragańska *
1870/185 Antoni Kolczewski Florentyna Hawryng
1870/186 Henryk Szartowski Emilia Czech
1870/187 Szczepan Szadkowski Domicella Marianna Małkowska *
1871/1 Franciszek Januszewski Wiktoria Sałacińska *
1871/2 Julian Derebisz Waleria Maksimow
1871/3 Lucjan Romuald Szpek Teodora Franciszka Kędzierska *
1871/4 Konstanty Swałek Karolina Kokosińska *
1871/5 Jan Jóźwikowski Józefa Karolina Kowalska
1871/6 Franciszek Ksawery Wysocki Marianna Mioduszewska *
1871/7 Wojciech Szymczak Helena Durczyńska *
1871/8 Jan Michalski Leontyna Horucka
1871/9 Teodor Rzepka Zofia Skrzypczyk *
1871/10 Edward Kmita Aniela Agnieszka Konowska *
1871/11 Aleksander Piotr Więckowski Letycja Leokadia Toczkiewicz
1871/12 Antoni Redłowski Józefa Kudlińska *
1871/13 Franciszek Kozera Wiktoria Goszczyńska
1871/14 Roch Parkot Apolonia Tekla Jarzębińska *
1871/15 Kazimierz Mazurkiewicz Emilia Celińska
1871/16 Ignacy Władysław Chojnacki Ludwika Wolska *
1871/17 Józef Sobieszczański Anna Bronisława Jastrzębska *
1871/18 Franciszek Niewczasiński Julia Nowakowska *
1871/19 Maksymilian Aleksand Marcińczyk Wanda Maria Staniszewska *
1871/20 Jan Franciszek Smułkowski Katarzyna Wesołowska *
1871/21 Ignacy Kornaszewski Marianna Juszczyk
1871/22 Władysław Gaczkowski Marianna Sulikowska *
1871/23 Antoni Jezierski Bronisława Józefa Kaczmarska *
1871/24 Ignacy Wincenty Bielawski Bronisława Bajer *
1871/24 Ignacy Wincenty Bielawski Bronisława Stefańska
1871/25 Paweł Cybulski Zuzanna Gąsowska
1871/26 Jan Kanty Klimaszewski Albertyna Krystyna Weber *
1871/27 Paweł Gwoźdź Marianna Parol
1871/28 Aleksander Lewiński Ludwika Emilia Ryniewiecka *
1871/29 Józef Rehne Emilia Agnieszka Lakwa *
1871/30 Ludwik Hipolit Knobloch Julianna Wieruch
1871/31 Franciszek Kaczyński Henryka Marianna Tarnasiewicz *
1871/32 August Popielewski Katarzyna Aleksandra Scherer
1871/33 Władysław Albrecht Agnieszka Sliwowska
1871/34 Rudolf Gutowski Ludwika Małgorzata M Mikołajewicz
1871/35 Wincenty Poliński Malwina Kamińska
1871/36 Władysław Kazimierz Jaroszyński Maria Helena Bełza *
1871/37 Antoni Alojzy Gonzag Turski Eufemia Aniela Sienicka *
1871/38 Leon Wicik Domicella Zaręba
1871/39 Jakub Paluszek Józefa Jadowska
1871/40 Ignacy Wyrzykowski Julianna Filipina Knąber
1871/41 Jan Sołtowski Krystyna Konarska
1871/42 Mateusz Wojciech Truszkowski Weronika Eleonora Poradowska
1871/43 Jan Kulikowski Józefa Dębska
1871/44 Ambroży Osmulski Marianna Rutka *
1871/45 Antoni Jukowski Marianna Możdżyńska
1871/46 Romuald Piotrowski Wiktoria Aniela Przepałkowska *
1871/47 Władysław Jan Zieliński Magdalena Ploch *
1871/48 Jan Nowakowski Jadwiga Brygida Gross
1871/49 Tomasz Kowalski Józefa Marianna Miroch
1871/50 Walery Marian Skowroński Maria Magdalena Kurcewska
1871/51 Robert Franciszek Malinowski Julia Emilia Żychlińska *
1871/52 Klemens Jan Brodowski Katarzyna Sliwińska *
1871/53 Roch Swierczyński Agnieszka Małgorzata Krzewicka *
1871/54 Julian Edward Dotkiewicz Paulina Górska *
1871/55 Aleksander Stępkowski Teofila Kulczycka
1871/56 Feliks Wincenty Waligórski Antonina Julia Żugaj
1871/57 Jakub Szajble Paulina Jasińska
1871/58 Jan Grzybowski Weronika Chechłacz *
1871/59 Leon Bronisław Hauszyldt Marianna Stefania Skotnicka
1871/60 Teofil Martynów Salomea Średnicka
1871/61 Karol Peüker Emilia Urban *
1871/62 Mateusz Zawisza Antonina Paulina Kobierska
1871/63 Stanisław Kostka Sew Podkoński Franciszka Folgowicz
1871/64 Modest Jan Kamiński Marianna Józefa Pieczkowska *
1871/65 Michał Matysiak Franciszka Ejstrejch
1871/66 Kazimierz Ścieśniewski Katarzyna Majchrzak
1871/67 Wilhelm Kurek Marianna Zgierczyńska
1871/68 Adam Swiderski Rozalia Wąsik
1871/69 Szymon Kieruzel Emilia Gronevald
1871/70 Krystian Jakub Altstadt Scholastyka Krystyna Sawczenko
1871/71 Ignacy Łaszczyński Tekla Ewa Maliszewska
1871/72 Walenty Olbromski Rozalia Jaworska
1871/73 Józefat Zuzuliński Teresa Kowaleska *
1871/74 Karol Adam Skulski Aniela Ludwika Bagniewska *
1871/75 Andrzej Kobrzyński Róża Izabella Stępkowska
1871/76 Józef Edward Olesiński Teodora Orzechowska
1871/77 Marcin Czapski Emilia Sakowska
1871/78 Antoni Franciszek Gajecki Kunegunda Jaszczyńska *
1871/79 Roman Gnychowski Ewa Góra *
1871/80 Karol Pogonowski Paulina Durczyńska
1871/81 Jan Antoni Modzelewski Marianna Roguska *
1871/82 Bronisław Bruder Florentyna Prasał *
1871/83 Stanisław Zarzecki Józefa Emilia Straus *
1871/84 Franciszek Panfiłowicz Rozalia Tekla Jackowska
1871/85 Stanisław Wądołkowski Florentyna Kamieńska
1871/86 Józef Wiczyński Honorata Pankowska
1871/87 Franciszek Zakościelny Józefa Kacprzak *
1871/88 Adam Paprota Katarzyna Wulf
1871/89 Wiktor Daniel Pacuzka Emilia Brodzka
1871/90 Teofil Julian Rączkowski Ludwika Jarbińska *
1871/91 Józef Preżniewski Małgorzata Kalinowska *
1871/92 Bolesław Ignacy Statller Stefania Julianna Jó Czaki
1871/93 Marcin Ignacy Edward Kobzakowski Antonina Niemierycz
1871/94 Kazimierz Małaszkiewicz Anna Aniela Wojtasik
1871/95 Grzegorz Winnicki Florentyna Ciesielska
1871/96 Józef Dobrosz Franciszka Chrzanowska
1871/97 Franciszek Krawczyk Józefa Teresa Frączak
1871/99 Jakub Humel Marianna Powideł
1871/100 Juliusz Gustaw Schübeler Apolonia Marianna Szajewska
1871/101 Klemens Majewski Ludwika Kucharska
1871/102 Mikołaj Paziu Stefania Pólkowska
1871/103 Marceli Jan Trechciński Maria Księżopolska
1871/104 Jakub Tworkowski Anna Aniela Mięziołek
1871/105 Ignacy Kacperski Józefa Piotrkowicz
1871/106 Adolf Jan Mieczysław Pepłowski Maria Anna Jakubina Zawadzka *
1871/107 Marian Derewecki Zenobia Witkowska *
1871/108 Aleksander Sędzimir Julia Aniela Krupińska *
1871/109 Jan Konradt Leonida Władysława H Lenkiewicz
1871/110 Daniel Keim Rozalia Golecka
1871/111 Kazimierz Goliszewski Anna Podolska
1871/112 Konstanty Pikus Karolina Serafińska
1871/113 Józef Gawryś Antonina Kobzakowska
1871/114 Mieczysław Szulakowski Celina Zofia Kosicka
1871/115 Stanisław Kendzierski Anna Dolińska
1871/116 Jan Nepomucen Motyka Amalia Marianna Chwastek
1871/117 Mikołaj Pokojnik Marianna Zielińska
1871/118 Franciszek Wrzesień Marianna Jankowska *
1871/119 Piotr Siedlecki Julianna Grubska
1871/120 Aleksander Wawrzynie Mikulski Marianna Drzewiecka *
1871/121 Władysław Ledziński Teofila Aleksandra Rajkiewicz
1871/122 Piotr Wawrzyniec Rieff Karolina Izabella Hlebowicz *
1871/123 Lambert Teodor Szymański Antonina Majewska *
1871/124 Ignacy Szyszkiewicz Marianna Jakubowska
1871/125 Konstanty Ogonowski Marianna Kondracka
1871/126 Ludwik Muszyński Eleonora Seroka *
1871/127 Stanisław Teofil Nowakowski Agnieszka Krzewińska *
1871/128 Jan Hieronim Hoffman Franciszka Barbara Szułakiewicz
1871/129 Piotr Wysocki Małgorzata Swidnicka *
1871/130 Franciszek Urban Grunewald Antonina Marianna Rusciczka
1871/131 Eugeniusz Julian Skibiński Ewa Józefa Baczyńska *
1871/132 Maciej Szukwiec Joanna Rozum
1871/133 Feliks Głowiński Magdalena Wojciechowska
1871/134 Tomasz Czarnecki Apolonia Grzętek
1871/135 Józef Kosarski Bronisława Marianna Rogulska *
1871/136 Teofil Ignacy Zyszkowski Bronisława Aniela Rybasiewicz *
1871/137 Nikodem Bułka Adolfina Augusta Kunoth *
1871/138 Florian Seweryn Migasiewicz Marcjanna Jungman *
1871/139 Andrzej Roch Swiętochowski Zofia Bernhardt *
1871/140 Franciszek Łapiński Apolonia Wąsowska *
1871/141 Władysław Gałdzicki Ludwika Pękala
1871/142 Franciszek Ksawery Grzelakowski Marianna Polak *
1871/143 Franciszek Szwałkiewicz Katarzyna Parteczyńska *
1871/144 Ludwik Józef Siemianowski Marianna Wiktorowska *
1871/145 Józef Obrembski Wiktoria Teofila Drzewiecka *
1871/146 Wincenty Matysiewicz Rozalia Wolańczyk
1871/147 Konstanty Karol Broszkiewicz Marianna Matylda Wójcikowska *
1871/148 Paweł Burski Salomea Zacharska
1871/149 Tadeusz Marcin Zabłocki Rozalia Goller *
1871/150 Ignacy Chomanowski Marianna Wójcicka
1871/151 Ignacy Mateusz Schabiński Rozalia Wojciechowska
1871/152 Józef Komorowski Marianna Graca *
1871/153 Gustaw Hempel Agnieszka Agrelewska
1871/154 Fryderyk Wilhelm Eberhard Antonina Nidecka
1871/155 Grzegorz Gałązka Marianna Karolina Słupińska *
1871/156 Jakub Grzelak Józefa Kielczyk
1871/157 Wiktor Kupidura Franciszka Tyburska
1871/158 Juliusz Trzebuchowski Aleksandra Gabriela Jabłońska
1871/159 Władysław Włodkowski Daniela Delert *
1871/160 Bolesław Franciszek Zandrowicz Ewa Waleria Łukaszewicz *
1871/161 Romuald Henryk Samczyński Romualda Marianna Samczyńska
1871/162 Tomasz Godlewski Anastazja Lewandowska *
1871/163 Wojciech Nawrocki Franciszka Kamińska *
1871/164 Bronisław Piotrowski Józefa Lewandowska *
1871/165 Władysław Czapiewski Franciszka Markowska *
1871/166 Marcin Ludwik Holtz Malwina Kruszyńska
1872/1 Kwiryn Stępiński Marianna Bronisława Czech
1872/2 Bolesław Kalinowski Marianna Joanna Solecka *
1872/3 Jan Łączyński Marianna Sionek
1872/4 Walerian Józef Ignac Pawłowski Józefa Karolina Husińców
1872/5 Antoni Trębicki Jadwiga Kołdrowicz *
1872/6 Aleksy Domagała Antonina Błażejewska
1872/7 Franciszek Zdun Wanda Antonina Feszkowska
1872/8 Andrzej Kaszyński Agnieszka Franciszka Zielińska
1872/9 Ludwik Szerszonowicz Paulina Józefa Wilamowska *
1872/10 Jan Dominik Niziacki Teresa Emilia Miłkamanowicz *
1872/11 Stanisław Czarnecki Klementyna Buksakowska
1872/12 Władysław Korbut Anna Wiktoria Markiewicz *
1872/13 Wincenty Książek Franciszka Paluch
1872/14 Jan Chanpil Marianna Badalska
1872/15 Leon Kulesza Rozalia Wilczewska
1872/16 Ignacy Jakub Szostkiewicz Rozalia Fabiszewska *
1872/17 Józef Lewandowski Magdalena Bednarska
1872/18 Marcin Malesa Marianna Ludwika Ziemska
1872/19 Jan Fahll Marianna Rzepka
1872/20 Franciszek Osieciński Dominika Więckowska *
1872/21 Michał Waligóra Aniela Ewa Ogrodzieńska
1872/22 Józef Rostkowski Marianna Klerlein
1872/23 Jan Gardziński Anna Kula
1872/24 Stanisław Kociński Wiktoria Marianna Wieruch
1872/25 Michał Łobażewski Paulina Tekla Gutkowska *
1872/26 Jan Lipiński Hilaria Perkowska *
1872/27 Feliks Jan Morawski Maria Dobrowolska
1872/28 Jan Rehne Waleria Franciszka Karaszewska *
1872/29 Hipolit Niedziałkowski Joanna Helena Karczewska *
1872/30 Józef Wacław Mierzyński Maria Kazimiera Wójnicka *
1872/31 Karol August Schlenker Julia Rajchert
1872/32 Konstanty Miśkiewicz Marianna Zofia Ostapek *
1872/33 Adolf Gustaw Gebhardt Julianna Weronika Kaniewska
1872/34 Hipolit Lewicki Tekla Rozwandowska
1872/35 Mateusz Ostrowski Agnieszka Hadej
1872/36 Albert Peüker Adela Marta Tischler *
1872/37 Wilhelm Stanisław Grochowski Maria Michalina Boryczewska
1872/38 Stanisław Truszkowski Łucja Wierzbicka *
1872/39 Filip Kamiński Agnieszka Snarska *
1872/40 Teodor Schwabe Karolina Kasprzyk *
1872/40 Teodor Schwabe Karolina Kasprzyk *
1872/41 Stanisław Józef Mędrzecki Julia Marianna Józef Mierczyńska *
1872/42 Franciszek Maciej Wyszomirski Waleria Radzio
1872/43 Franciszek a Paulo J Tański Marianna Drago *
1872/44 Feliks Truskolaski Marcjanna Moczydłowska
1872/45 Jan Karasiński Konstancja Stawiarska
1872/46 Mateusz Dobkowski Cecylia Stypółkowska
1872/47 Karol Rozendalski Franciszka Wierczakiewicz
1872/48 Julian Józef Murat, de Marianna Bogusławska
1872/49 Aleksander Jan Wolmer Salomea Leokadia Grudzińska
1872/50 Józef Hrubant Franciszka Jadwiga Prokopowicz *
1872/51 Feliks Wojciechowski Salomea Kierasińska
1872/52 Aleksander Kazimierz Gaworek Anna Lenarczyk *
1872/53 Konrad Chądzyński Wanda Agnieszka Łapińska *
1872/54 Wilhelm Ginter Julianna Józefa Pietrzyk *
1872/55 Antoni Babula Julia Lewandowska *
1872/56 Ignacy Grabowski Julianna Józefa Trybuszkiewicz *
1872/57 Aleksander Młodzianowski Katarzyna Zabłocka
1872/58 Florian Swierkowski Teofila Kropiewnicka
1872/59 Albin Ignacy Józef Buczeń Konstancja Julia Janowska
1872/60 Józef Wosiński Maria Remigia Puchała *
1872/61 Ignacy Sądzyński Marianna Rozalia Lud Buczyńska *
1872/62 Marcin Gilowski Maria Kaliszewska
1872/63 Wilhelm Dąbrowski Ludwika Probst *
1872/64 Franciszek Ludwik Telman Anastazja Zakrzewska *
1872/65 Bronisław Dionizy Buczyński Aleksandra Natalia Beer
1872/66 Antoni Maciej Niedźwiecki Anna Agnieszka Sadowska *
1872/67 Emilian Leon Kazimie Warmiński Anna Magdalena Krotkiewska
1872/68 Ignacy Leon Bresling Józefa Franciszka Blechelt *
1872/69 Jan Andrzej Kiersnowski Eugenia Karolina Sławianowska
1872/70 Wojciech Kaczyński Katarzyna Wietrzyńska *
1872/71 Ignacy Aleksander Chodorowicz Stefania Chodorowicz
1872/72 Alfons Jan Mieczyński Marcelina Parczewska
1872/73 Franciszek Frączkiewicz Marianna Jankowska
1872/74 Jakub Józef Rusek Franciszka Onisk
1872/75 Feliks Chmielewski Marianna Kulczyńska
1872/76 Leopold Piotr Niedzielski Rozalia Piechowska *
1872/77 Józef Kucharski Ewa Nowakowska
1872/78 Ludwik Smigrodzki Katarzyna Piotrowska
1872/79 Ignacy Bugajczyk Józefa Kopatys
1872/80 Stanisław Kostka Kar Rohn Weronika Bouvier
1872/81 Michał Fronczkiewicz Katarzyna Ludwika Ciołkiewicz
1872/82 Herman Zwiesler Józefa Just
1872/83 Karol Grunwald Antonina Helcman *
1872/84 Leopold Kochanowski Izabela Sarnacka *
1872/85 Ludwik Aleksander Ochs Franciszka Szulc *
1872/86 Łukasz Wodziński Joanna Nowakowska
1872/87 Antoni Tłomaczyński Marianna Teodozja Pietrzykowska
1872/88 Ludwik Józef Eustach Mariani Natalia Czyżewicz
1872/89 Eugeniusz Antoni Leo Zieliński Maria Wacława Rudolf
1872/90 Teofil Józef Bentkowski Franciszka Matylda Domańska *
1872/91 Józef Kurowski Rozalia Mędykowska
1872/92 Stanisław Mochała Julianna Sliwowska *
1872/93 Feliks Józef Dąmbski Marianna Zofia Bagniewska
1872/94 Leopold Czerkawski Marianna Antonina Wiśniewska *
1872/95 Klemens Franciszek Filipowski Bronisława Gromadzka *
1872/96 Aleksander Wiśniewski Anna Maria Mank *
1872/97 Antoni Marceli Sznuk Eugenia Ludwika Martwich
1872/98 Franciszek Staniszewski Julianna Sokołowska *
1872/99 Jakub Kowalski Anna Łasińska
1872/100 Jan Kaczyński Weronika Iwańska *
1872/101 Teofil Ignacy Puchalski Maria Józefa Miller
1872/102 Leon Walery Ossowski Michalina Karolina Masłowska *
1872/103 Maksymilian Knauff Florentyna Ernestyna Voigt *
1872/104 Hipolit Wojciech Jachimowski Teofila Sznajder
1872/105 Jan Kanty Feliks Więckowski Katarzyna Dmowska
1872/106 Józef Szeszków Marcjanna Brzezińska
1872/107 Walenty Bajer Marcjanna Jaroszyńska
1872/108 Marian Łapkiewicz Helena Gundelach *
1872/109 Franciszek Wielgolaski Matylda Anna Wilhelm Hübner
1872/110 Ignacy Wincenty Wolski Karolina Leontyna Rekiert
1872/111 Ignacy Rafalski Anna Józefa Ulrych *
1872/112 Józef Bonczyński Anna Klejzin
1872/113 Teofil Witkowski Marianna Kowalska *
1872/114 Józef Jan Łapiński Teofila Maciejewska *
1872/115 Leon Jan Branicki Elżbieta Kamila Arcichowska *
1872/116 Gustaw Daszkiewicz Antonina Józefa Trąmpczyńska *
1872/117 Roman Michał Jaworski Józefa Jankowska *
1872/118 Bronisław Julian Chądzyński Julia Tekla Żarkow
1872/119 Wawrzyniec Kamiński Anastazja Szlezyngier
1872/120 Stanisław Jankowski Marianna Staniszewska *
1872/121 Paweł Litański Marianna Magdalena Cieckiewicz
1872/122 Marcin Kwapis Marianna Kozak
1872/123 Henryk Kukliński Marianna Cecylia Kłodkowska
1872/124 Kazimierz Paweł Bohuszewicz Zofia Maria Joanna Gumińska
1872/125 Karol Wilhelm Geyer Ludwika Jedlińska
1872/126 Karol Malinowski Ludwika Barć
1872/127 Jakub Kłysiewicz Magdalena Zawadzka
1872/128 Adam Szczepan Kikulinus Józefa Anna Zdziarska *
1872/129 Julian Jarczyński Julia Wielgosiewicz *
1872/130 Karol Springer Józefata Laufert
1872/131 Jan Kubicki Paulina Kownacka *
1872/132 Ignacy Karpiński Aleksandra Władysław Roland
1872/133 Wojciech Malanowski Zofia Jagodzińska *
1872/134 Grzegorz Karkuszewski Tekla Swistulska
1872/134 Grzegorz Karkuszewski Tekla Lipińska
1872/135 Paulin Wyrzykowski Sabina Teofila Paszkowska *
1872/136 Franciszek Majdziński Lucyna Kląfas
1872/137 Marcin Kędzierski Marianna Augustyna Rozinau
1872/138 Sylwester Karago Genowefa Aleksandra Suska *
1872/139 Stanisław Henryk Hertz Józefa Zofia Łukańska
1872/140 Edward Müller Zofia Maria Workowska *
1872/141 Bronisław Piotr Giewartowski Franciszka Urecka *
1872/142 Jan Władysław Kiraga Rozalia Bąkowska
1872/143 Kazimierz Sobczyński Zofia Koleta Plichta *
1872/144 Michał Stanisław Baudouin Aurelia Anna Bylińska *
1872/145 Jan Teodor Eugelbert Zembrzuski Ignacja Jadwiga Wyszyńska
1872/146 Józefat Wilczyński Waleria Marianna Pieczarkowska
1872/147 Dominik Domagalski Adela Pabudzińska
1872/148 Aleksander Bajer Agnieszka Woźniak
1872/149 Ludwik Nowakiewicz Marianna Kuczyńska *
1872/150 Leon Juliusz Hellich Maria Zofia Wrońska *
1872/151 Antoni Władysław Uhle Marianna Ratyńska *
1872/152 Jan Emil Gut Franciszka Józefa Wisztord
1872/153 Władysław Leon Czosnowski Karolina Cecylia Paul *
1872/154 Karol Lepke Marianna Frintd
1872/155 Ludwik Cajzner Teofila Zabłotowicz *
1872/156 Hieronim Michał Górski Salomea Ludwika Koblewska
1872/157 Jan Targoński Marianna Petronela Badowska *
1872/158 Jan Fabiszewski Aleksandra Wanda Łomża *
1872/159 Andrzej Cierpisz Apolonia Ludwika Wierzbicka *
1872/160 Andrzej Zawistowski Elżbieta Perkowska
1872/161 Antoni Berent Waleria Żur *
1872/162 Jan Józef Jakacki Józefa Estera Mitrofanow
1872/163 Karol Suwald Emilia Stamirowska
1872/165 Wincenty Michał Kordek Józefa Kowalska *
1873/1 Tadeusz Sadowski Michalina Helena Komierowska *
1873/2 Stanisław Cekała Apolonia Popis
1873/3 Kacper Marciszyn Rozalia Murawska
1873/4 Ludwik Kroczewski Franciszka Wrzesińska
1873/5 Franciszek Dmochowski Rozalia Cwiertniak *
1873/6 Wilhelm Müller Maria Józefa Janowska *
1873/7 Stanisław Hipolit Mojkowski Emilia Lape *
1873/8 Jan Bonkowski Franciszka Jedlińska
1873/9 Michał Taperek Wiktoria Karolewicz
1873/11 Adolf Gumkowski Justyna Sobieska *
1873/12 Adam Szemetyłło Julia Marciszewska *
1873/13 Jacenty Dąbrowski Zofia Wierciszewska *
1873/14 Józef Bernauer Julianna Podelzak *
1873/15 Piotr Wiktor Wiśniewski Antonina Kuźmieńska
1873/16 Florian Krzanowski Bronisława Rożecka
1873/17 Teodor Władysław Frąckiewicz Maria Józefa Kostecka
1873/18 Józef Kaczorowski Teofila Szabłowska
1873/19 Kazimierz Szulc Anna Maleszewska
1873/20 Franciszek Skarzyński Anna Mrozowska
1873/21 Antoni Kowalski Marcjanna Stawiarska
1873/22 Wincenty Zygrzewski Anna Kulaszewska
1873/23 Julian Gajewski Karolina Joanna Malinowska *
1873/24 Karol Teofil Zembrzuski Eleonora Masny *
1873/25 Jan Aleksander Hornich Julia Izydora Floren Turska *
1873/26 Walerian Szczepański Franciszka Kochańska *
1873/27 Kazimierz Grawel Józefa Piorun
1873/28 Piotr Szachnicki Julianna Kacperska
1873/29 Antoni Szlimiński Franciszka Gałecka
1873/30 Feliks Zalewski Kunegunda Helena Ostrowska *
1873/31 Walenty Wasilewski Wiktoria Skonieczna
1873/32 Józef Sobczak Agnieszka Olszewska *
1873/33 Karol Pawiński Marianna Gałęzowska *
1873/34 Franciszek Leśniewska Eleonora Milanowska *
1873/35 Władysław Józef Karo Chojnowski Marianna Stępnicka *
1873/36 Władysław Julian Grządzielski Helena Augusta Holtorff *
1873/37 Kazimierz Moszczyński Franciszka Kunegunda Kamińska
1873/38 Józef Jedliński Antonina Niezgoda *
1873/39 Andrzej Tomasz Kurowski Florentyna Zofia Art *
1873/40 Aleksander Kozłowski Eleonora Golkiewicz
1873/41 Hipolit Radecki Franciszka Marianna Kucikowska *
1873/42 Aleksander Klejst Antonina Agnieszka Zbrożek *
1873/43 Leopold Adolf Pieńkowski Apolonia Marianna Czarniakowska
1873/44 Franciszek Peüker Julianna Joanna Schlenzka
1873/45 Julian Emme Helena Fertner *
1873/46 Jan Piotr Miller Anna Feliksa Czajkowska
1873/47 Hieronim Wilamowski Felicja Helena Wolska *
1873/48 Antoni Szulc Zuzanna Szulc
1873/49 Marcin Bernhard Maria Franke *
1873/50 Jan Sliwiński Aleksandra Grudzińska *
1873/51 Franciszek Żórawski Julia Górska *
1873/52 Ludwik Niewiadomski Anna Zawistowska *
1873/53 Kazimierz Ogonowski Anna Karbowiecka
1873/54 Jakub Oziębło Anna Górska *
1873/55 Józef Łucki Honorata Kobylińska
1873/56 Karol Klimowicz Józefa Emilia Łukaszewska *
1873/57 Michał Heinel Paulina Andziak
1873/58 Andrzej Kozarski Zofia Bielecka
1873/59 Jan Remiszewski Serafina Mich *
1873/60 Gustaw Edward Hafke Wiktoria Kamińska
1873/61 Maksymilian Chełmoński Lucyna Mitte *
1873/62 Gotlib Kaptejna Julianna Szczucka
1873/63 Seweryn Gutowski Julia Paulina Wójcikowska
1873/64 Emilian Ksawery Anto Jerzmanowski Emilia Zofia Waleszyńska *
1873/65 Stanisław Bobrzyński Aniela Barthel *
1873/66 Wincenty Styczyński Konstancja Rajska *
1873/67 Wawrzyniec Tym Franciszka Klocek
1873/68 Józef Kupieszański Joanna Kraszewska
1873/69 Wiktor Michał Chojnacki Pelagia Piórkowska *
1873/70 Andrzej Gortat Marianna Kolanowska
1873/71 Jan Jakubowski Franciszka Pieńkowska *
1873/72 Adam Bolinowski Anastazja Blum
1873/73 Franciszek Szyszkowski Karolina Rostkowska
1873/74 Tomasz Suchański Emilia Wiktoria Łazowska *
1873/75 Julian Stefan Moszyński Zofia Agnieszka Iłłakowicz
1873/76 Jan Chrzciciel Augus Brandel Feliksa Magdalena Pogodzińska *
1873/77 August Andrzej Gotzmann Katarzyna Gawrońska
1873/78 Ludwik Wolfarth Marianna Runowicz *
1873/79 Teodor Swierczyński Marianna Stankiewicz
1873/80 Jan Lesniak Franciszka Pałczyńska *
1873/81 Konstanty Pawłowski Jadwiga Dębska *
1873/82 Franciszek Grabowski Marianna Berger *
1873/83 Tomasz Gębarski Marianna Sasankiewicz
1873/84 Stanisław Organista Konstancja Piotrowska
1873/85 Teofil Marceli Wolski Paulina Aleksandra Szostopalska *
1873/86 Alfons Stanisław Tatarkiewicz Marianna Plage *
1873/87 Józef Lepianka Marianna Samborska *
1873/88 Tomasz Ostrowski Rozalia Bętkowska *
1873/89 Antoni Waligórski Marianna Koza *
1873/90 Stanisław Fabian Gepner Helena Julia Jaroszewska *
1873/91 Adolf Wojciech Włady Karczewski Józefa Maria Weissensteiner
1873/92 Grzegorz Nowowiejski Marianna Anna Izdebska
1873/93 Adam Ignaciuk Otylia Otolia Wysoczyńska *
1873/94 Ignacy Hipolit Malinowski Zuzanna Brzozowska
1873/95 Tadeusz Wołoszowski Balbina Lasocka
1873/96 August Weidemann Amalia Marianna Voigt
1873/97 Karol Fryderyk Lück Franciszka Żurek
1873/98 Wawrzyniec Kowalczyk Marianna Romańska *
1873/99 Józef Mikołaj Kosterski Marianna Żak
1873/100 Antoni Kulpiński Wiktoria Marianna Przyborowska *
1873/101 Andrzej Kozioł Jadwiga Brzostowska *
1873/102 Antoni Piotr Bogdański Teofila Holtz *
1873/103 Ludwik Paszkowski Julianna Wardowicz
1873/104 Jan Solecki Marianna Walczak
1873/105 Józef Kalinowski Elżbieta Galijam
1873/106 Władysław Łuczyński Tekla Wojciechowska
1873/107 Jan Węgrzynowicz Rozalia Obłonkowska *
1873/108 Jan Osójski Katarzyna Aniela Zabłotowicz
1873/109 Władysław Stanisław Husarzewski Marianna Rzepka
1873/110 Józef Topolewski Antonina Sosnowska
1873/111 Jan Ludwik Kulikowski Karolina Katarzyna Żakowska *
1873/112 Paweł Antoni Rzepczyński Emilia Jabłczyńska
1873/113 Ignacy Walenty Gronek Józefa Ksawera Łotocka *
1873/114 Stanisław Julian Dylewski Aleksandra Kazimiera Dębska *
1873/115 Jan Sawicki Julianna Nocuń
1873/116 Ludwik Wojcieszko Marianna Affek *
1873/117 Tomasz Hejder Marianna Niedźwiecka
1873/118 Wincenty Krawczyński Pelagia Wróblewska
1873/119 Onufry Opat Mrozowski Adela Brosz *
1873/120 Józef Kopydłowski Katarzyna Kożuchowska *
1873/121 Walenty Stpiczyński Anna Marianna Sliwicka *
1873/122 Adolf Jankowski Marianna Dymińska *
1873/123 Jan Rzewuski Marianna Sliwińska *
1873/124 Tomasz Mursztyn Katarzyna Sekular *
1873/125 Stanisław Ignacy Falęcki Jadwiga Antonina Szymborska *
1873/126 Tomasz Klimasiński Emilia Wilwer *
1873/127 Feliks Górnik Paulina Beryła
1873/128 Jan Szymański Magdalena Koprowska *
1873/129 August Lange Weronika Dołęgowska *
1873/130 Kacper Mirowski Antonina Duch
1873/131 Karol Leonard Grabowski Józefa Zawadzka *
1873/132 Jan Władysław Stokowski Emilia Anastazja Róż Olszewska
1873/133 Józef Michalski Wiktoria Skórska *
1873/134 Ignacy Kuliński Emilia Szmidt *
1873/135 Ludwik Julian Zieliński Anna Karolina Markiewicz *
1873/136 Stanisław Sobczyński Marianna Smagała
1873/137 Karol Józef Euchariu Zarzecki Aurelia Marta Dunin *
1873/138 Franciszek Górnicki Marianna Dzieszkowska *
1873/139 Jan Kuta Franciszka Sobocińska
1873/140 Tomasz Szczepan Swierczewski Teresa Beinhauer
1873/141 Józef Gern Eleonora Stryblewska
1873/142 Antoni Ludwik Jacyno Izabela Wiktoria Jus Misiewicz *
1873/143 Marcin Płozik Józefa Kłos
1873/144 Leon Gasiński Franciszka Sławińska *
1873/145 Józef Napoleon Rogiński Franciszka Karolina Siedlecka *
1873/146 Walerian Holke Filomena Marianna Zarębska *
1873/147 Władysław Janiszewski Marianna Dąbrowa *
1873/148 Karol Dawid Drejman Karolina Józefa Madalińska *
1873/149 Cyprian Michał Rokosz Anna Barbara Popowska *
1873/150 Aleksander Kowalczyk Anna Drzewińska
1873/151 Jan Szczepański Marianna Badouin *
1873/152 Jacek Kuleta Teofila Bomba
1873/153 Franciszek Maj Maria Elżbieta Piechotka
1873/154 Antoni Chmieliński Łucja Zofia Pfeifer *
1873/155 Karol Aleksander Łada Emilia Agrypina Kędzierska *
1873/156 Tadeusz Placyd Arczyński Apolonia Łuniewska
1873/157 Maksym Jan Kanty Żebrowski Jadwiga Marianna Masłowska *
1873/158 Alojzy Antoni Długołęcki Julia Czajkowska *
1873/159 Stanisław Dzierżanowski Zuzanna Ludwika Esser *
1873/160 Jan Stysiałowicz Marianna Więckowska
1873/161 Karol Walcer Aleksandra Anna Kulpińska *
1873/162 Adam Mejer Karolina Apolonia Fryze
1873/163 Henryk Adolf Holtorff Jadwiga Michalina Mroczkowska *
1873/164 Wawrzyniec Nowak Ludwika Plenkowska *
1873/165 Wincenty Grabowski Katarzyna Jaroszyńska
1873/166 Władysław Maurycy Tomaszewski Marianna Włoszek *
1873/167 Dominik Kajetan Górecki Zofia Antonina Pocztowicz *
1873/168 Wojciech Suszczyński Julia Elżbieta Lipińska
1873/169 Stanisław Stawierski Marianna Nowak
1873/170 Stanisław Laus Rozalia Łoboda
1873/171 Witold Walerian Tomaszewski Julianna Antonina Krymska
1873/172 Maciej Szymański Teresa Perzyna
1873/173 Kazimierz Ignacy Meyer Maria Teresa Kozłowska
1873/174 Paweł Józef Guzowski Karolina Paulina Winiarska *
1873/175 Józef Wincenty Gryczyński Franciszka Majewska *
1873/176 Franciszek Fronckiewicz Marianna Rzeczulska
1873/177 Konstanty Józef Domański Józefa Szlezynger *
1873/178 Karol Kucharski Aniela Bielińska
1873/179 Tomasz Szeszko Marianna Żywotek
1873/180 Jan Cybulski Petronela Rutkowska *
1873/181 Jan Józef Ławicki Zofia Jedynakiewicz
1873/182 Ignacy Lawendowski Hipolita Ludwika Rudzka *
1873/183 Tomasz Rybiński Marianna Kozłowska *
1873/184 Felicjan Wasilewski Eleonora Marianna Żukowska *
1873/185 Henryk Ludwik Hempel Gertruda Meürer
1873/186 Karol Bogumił Becker Józefa Ludwika Grabińska *
1873/187 Tomasz Pryczak Aleksandra Leszczyńska
1873/188 Wojciech Żaryn Marianna Raczyńska
1873/189 Ludwik Franciszek Dobrzański Ludwika Konstancja Parczewska
1873/190 Franciszek Ksawery Święcicki Katarzyna Sobalska
1873/191 Bronisław Władysław Chlebowski Maria Zofia Wilhelmi Zielonko
1873/192 Władysław Leonard Rudnicki Weronika Wereszczyńska *
1873/193 Franciszek Tychonowski Emilia Tańska *
1873/194 Franciszek Szymański Karolina Franciszka Jaworska *
1873/195 Michał Nyrek Antonina Rabiniak
1873/196 Kajetan Cieślak Józefa Franciszka Rudnicka
1873/197 Marceli Mieczysław Szpotański Zofia Nepomucena Lud Zegart *
1873/198 Edward Julian Wiśniewski Józefa Emilia Żychlińska *
1873/199 Romuald Ejsmondt Izabela Zych
1873/200 Wiktor Gardowski Anna Spodniak
1873/201 Leon Pawłowski Antonina Waszyńska
1873/202 Jan Kartonowicz Marianna Rozik
1873/203 Leopold Marcin Gaworowski Karolina Rozalia Frentzel *
1873/204 Mikołaj Teodor Ejchler Marianna Jarkiewicz
1873/205 Wojciech Wójcik Paulina Kujawa
1873/206 Lucjan Sylwester Kunicki Marianna Ziółkowska *
1873/207 Antoni Paweł Dekuczyński Teofila Kowalska *
1873/208 Władysław Aleksander Sikorski Marianna Śliwińska *
1874/1 Kazimierz Józef Rajkowski Adelajda Korewo *
1874/2 Wiktoryn Buksakowski Maria Wanda Julia Budziszewska
1874/3 Aleksander Walenty Piechowski Anna Ludomiła Skiwska
1874/4 Jan Starzyński Franciszka Konstancj Zabiegłowska *
1874/5 Szymon Ciesielski Teofila Antonina Ostrowska *
1874/6 Józef Okular Balbina Chmielewska *
1874/7 Stanisław Piątek Anna Dzierzek
1874/8 Jan Orłowski Katarzyna Krajewska
1874/9 Marcin Narkiewicz Agnieszka Jaworska *
1874/10 Pankracy Feliks Kisieliński Łucja Wróblewska *
1874/11 Władysław Karol Dąbrowski Marcjanna Wiktoria Kowalska *
1874/12 Marceli Ignacy Piklikiewicz Aniela Pasek *
1874/13 Leopold Dziekoński Tekla Księżopolska *
1874/14 Józef Jan Sikorski Anna Dandzikowska
1874/15 Stanisław Różański Petronela Bentkowska *
1874/16 Jan Smołkowski Ewa Milewska
1874/17 Ignacy Gawęcki Anna Gdyra *
1874/18 Aleksander Bronisław Wieruch Anastazja Agnieszka Krajewska *
1874/19 Florian Marek Szydarowski Waleria Joanna Stypułkowska *
1874/20 Dominik Aleksander Łukaszewski Krystyna Teclaf
1874/21 Jan Ossowski Paulina Wyczachowska *
1874/22 Jan Franciszek Wyszyński Felicjanna Marianna Dietrich
1874/23 Jan Budalski Kunegunda Nasielska
1874/24 Cyprian Franciszek Jasiński Zuzanna Weber *
1874/25 Antoni Ziemba Franciszka Tekla Olszewska *
1874/26 Jakub Piekutowski Aniela Eleonora Czajkowska *
1874/27 Jan Sławiński Tekla Tkaczyk *
1874/28 Franciszek Paweł Grabowski Tekla Michalina Solecka *
1874/29 Ferdynand Moglia Maria Królikowska
1874/30 Władysław Tytus Tutakiewicz Marianna Pejas
1874/31 Anzelm Teodor Jopkiewicz Zofia Karolina Monik Bogucka
1874/32 Konstanty Mierzejewski Józefa Kasperska
1874/33 Karol August Struwe Michalina Teresa Męska
1874/34 Józef Herdan Anna Erwin *
1874/35 Teodor Frelink Konstancja Suchocka *
1874/36 Karol Getter Ludwika Marianna Górska *
1874/37 Aleksander Edward Fr Koskowski Józefa Bronisława Szulgin
1874/38 Kazimierz Przystański Augustyna Chmielińska
1874/39 Jan Solecki Waleria Tekla Dobrzańska *
1874/40 Józef Jabłkowski Ludwika Krajewska *
1874/41 Władysław Kacperski Ludwika Malanowska *
1874/42 Leonard Baranowski Ludwika Marianna Górczyńska *
1874/43 Stanisław Drozdowski Elżbieta Jagodzińska
1874/44 Józef Majewski Katarzyna Żukowska
1874/45 Leon Czapliński Zofia Katarzyna Boniecka *
1874/46 Ludwik Bielecki Konstancja Uhrweder
1874/47 Jan Władysław Dębski Natalia Karolina Beigert *
1874/48 Albin Antoni Sadowski Katarzyna Platersztejn *
1874/49 Edward Idzi Miaskowski Salomea Kemler
1874/50 Jan Kuśmirek Klara Makowska
1874/51 Józef Zaleski Eleonora Karkulak
1874/52 Józef Aleksander Wolski Marianna Kozłowska *
1874/53 Władysław Ostrzycki Marianna Makowska *
1874/54 Andrzej Piekarski Honorata Krasnodębska
1874/55 Józef Lipka Marta Gumińska *
1874/56 Ludwik Łodziński Katarzyna Andrzejczyk *
1874/57 Andrzej Zakrzewski Teofila Firlej
1874/58 Jakub Drzymalla Katarzyna Drągoska
1874/59 Teofil Stanisław Michnikowski Amalia Kowalska *
1874/60 Stanisław Teofil Dąbrowski Józefa Zenobia Ryttel *
1874/61 Julian Sobota Zofia Stawiarska
1874/62 Leopold Feliks Grabowski Michalina Marchewka *
1874/63 Feliks Józef Ejme Waleria Biernacka *
1874/64 Franciszek Czachorowski Franciszka Walczewska
1874/65 Gustaw Franke Marianna Kapinowska
1874/66 Wincenty Berkus Józefa Sowińska
1874/67 Michał Kielak Justyna Żukowska
1874/68 Bernard Ignacy Kozłowski Franciszka Fabińska
1874/69 Władysław Kowalski Weronika Ewa Grabowska *
1874/70 Walerian Bilek Anatolia Łapińska *
1874/71 Julian Stanisław Gawroński Karolina Helena Trawkowska
1874/72 Jan Klemens Buzes Antonina Sułkowska *
1874/73 Stanisław Chrząszcz Marianna Gilewska
1874/74 Wiktor Gabriel Zeller Katarzyna Dobiecka
1874/75 Ignacy Szewczyk Balbina Muszyńska *
1874/76 Władysław Jakub Jakubowski Wiktoria Ewa Siemieradzka
1874/77 Karol Franciszek Kotnowski Felicja Sikorska
1874/78 Roch Wierzejski Zofia Pawlicka
1874/79 Jakub Mazurkiewicz Marianna Wójcicka
1874/80 Joachim Fecek Marianna Styczyńska
1874/81 Hipolit Mierosławski Albina Franciszka Stolarska *
1874/82 Łukasz Lach Marianna Petrykowska
1874/83 Dominik Anc Józefa Matylda Niedźwiedzińska
1874/84 Józef Walis Karolina Skorupa
1874/85 Julian Kostro Stefania Joanna Mogilnicka
1874/86 Stanisław Falkowski Anna Gross
1874/87 Władysław Albert Paradowski Urszula Helena Mück
1874/88 Wojciech Majewski Konstancja Kosińska *
1874/89 Stanisław Zalewski Michalina Grodzka
1874/90 Szymon Orłowski Anna Sobota *
1874/91 Marcin Brzozowski Marianna Jałoszyńska *
1874/92 Kazimierz Przepiórkowski Franciszka Teofila Serafinowicz *
1874/93 Piotr Biliński Teofila Wojtczuk *
1874/94 Józef Markowski Helena Sołtys *
1874/95 Seweryn Narkiewicz Waleria Joanna Konopczyńska *
1874/96 Onufry Sokołowski Marianna Dybała
1874/97 Aleksander Teodor Szczepański Emilia Pożemska *
1874/98 Konrad Meklemburg Amalia Maria Katarzy Ręczlerska *
1874/99 Józef Konstanty Skrzypczyński Marianna Laura Majewska
1874/100 Julian Aleksander Bo Machnicki Marianna Wodnicka
1874/101 Ludwik Cajzner Emilia Perl *
1874/102 Teodor Józef Łapiński Bronisława Kowalska *
1874/103 Piotr Satel Ludwika Jukiel *
1874/104 Józef Benedykt Kuśmierz Petronela Maliszewska *
1874/105 Stanisław Kruszewski Teofila Krasnodębska *
1874/106 Piotr Kazimierz Jaworski Salomea Habrowicz
1874/107 Łukasz Edward Kamiński Marianna Tekla Załyńska
1874/108 Karol Siedlecki Paulina Zawadzka
1874/109 Kazimierz Marcin Kalinowski Antonina Wanda Jędrzejewska *
1874/110 Antoni Grześczak Feliksa Magdalena Sladowska
1874/111 Leopold Edward Grzeg Bazylewicz Marianna Ostrowska
1874/112 Aleksander Józef Packel Julianna Gołębiowska
1874/113 Michał Pawlicki Matylda Agata Opyc *
1874/114 Mateusz Krezle Marianna Leszczyńska
1874/115 Walenty Byszewski Marianna Mazanowska
1874/116 Celestyn Mittelsztet Jadwiga Stolarska
1874/117 Jan Romuald Krauzowicz Justyna Ksawera Szymanowska *
1874/118 Bonifacy Kamiński Józefa Pindelska *
1874/119 Sylwester Bogacki Julianna Konstancja Porębska *
1874/120 Karol Józef Jodłowski Teofila Dreżewska
1874/121 Antoni Stryjewski Teodozja Helena Zbroińska *
1874/122 Andrzej Jabłoński Józefa Gromczewska *
1874/123 Antoni Łapiński Katarzyna Aniela Gasińska *
1874/124 Aleksander Ratyński Anna Walczak
1874/125 Walenty Kowalczyk Marianna Patkowska
1874/126 Franciszek Gutkowski Adela Wojewodzka *
1874/127 Jan Wierzbowski Malwina Cecylia Pisarzewska
1874/128 Edward Jakumolski Anna Balko
1874/129 Bolesław Jan Fulgent Chalecki Idalia Aldona Jodko
1874/130 Andrzej Sobański Aniela Gardyan
1874/131 Emanuel Robert Gersz Maria Katarzyna Ange Egger
1874/132 Leopold Maksymilian Tiede Aniela Teofila Sikorska *
1874/133 Kazimierz Kończewski Ewa Parznicka
1874/134 Józef Lewandowski Klementyna Józefa Przedworska *
1874/135 Aleksander Piotr Bro Domachowski Lucyna Helena Betley
1874/136 Jan Bielawski Weronika Sawicka
1874/137 Włodzimierz Krynkowski Emilia Rodolińska
1874/138 Feliks Pacelt Józefa Kolasińska *
1874/139 Kazimierz Wincenty Schnage Józefina Szarlota Lu Mottier
1874/140 Stanisław Roman Maciejowski Sabina Kunegunda Fra Kamińska
1874/141 Franciszek Stanisław Michałowski Karolina Marianna Sierpińska *
1874/142 Mateusz Józef Wąsalski Barbara Józefa Elżbi Kasacka *
1874/143 Antoni Stolpit Marianna Firlik
1874/144 Andrzej Stokwisz Józefa Stęczyńska
1874/145 Tomasz Bronisław Paradowski Julia Krysztosiak
1874/146 Lucjan Sołczyński Michalina Starzyńska *
1874/147 Karol Marcin Perkowski Władysława Zofia Zalewska *
1874/148 Leonard Cichocki Agnieszka Gil
1874/149 Franciszek Win Aleksandra Łada *
1874/150 Józef Sobczyk Brygida Siemińska
1874/151 Aleksander Dębski Wiktoria Babiut *
1874/152 Andrzej Dobrzyński Aniela Knodel *
1874/153 Piotr Kraska Antonina Zaprzalska
1874/154 Aleksander Gajewski Ludwika Wiśniewska *
1874/155 Szczepan Czapla Joanna Sobieraj
1874/156 Antoni Ostrowski Emilia Pietruszewska *
1874/157 Jan Piankowski Marianna Madejko
1874/158 Ignacy Błażej Soliński Marianna Sylwestra Chojnacka *
1874/159 Józef Kieraga Józefa Leśniewska
1874/159 Józef Kiriga Józefa Leśniewska
1874/160 Wojciech Zawadzki Michalina Stypułkowska *
1874/161 Edward Szubert Paulina Tekla Nicka *
1874/162 Franciszek Kucharski Anna Korycińska *
1874/163 Franciszek Wernikowski Marianna Sołczyńska *
1874/164 Julian Jan Fronczyk Zofia Cieślak
1874/165 Władysław Gurczyński Marianna Pastorczyk
1874/166 Jan Kitzler Krystyna Drejer
1874/167 Ignacy Terski Eleonora Kaźmirowska
1874/168 Edward Cyryl Greffkowicz Julia Toczyska *
1874/169 Wiktor Wernik Bronisława Emilia Samojłowicz *
1874/170 Władysław Szymański Maria Wanda Łukaszewicz *
1874/171 Józef Aleksander Kops Aleksandra Emilia Kłopotowska *
1874/172 Feliks Bronisław Łabęcki Leokadia Eufrozyna Arkuszewska *
1874/173 Mikołaj Starczewski Franciszka Żółkowska *
1874/174 Władysław Jarząbek Antonina Prus
1874/175 Jan Augustyn Söll Katarzyna Krystyna Frank
1874/176 Paweł Muszyński Rozalia Ostap
1874/177 Marian Tomasz Zawadzki Eleonora Wilhelmina Pawłowska *
1874/178 Augustyn Szymon Pelletier Michalina Pietraszewska *
1874/179 Edward Grzybowski Katarzyna Waleria Wiśniewska *
1874/180 Szymon Hechliński Aniela Sawicka *
1874/181 Aleksander Ciborowski Emilia Eleonora Ciborowska
1874/182 Feliks Raciborski Marianna Matylda Lasocka *
1874/183 Stanisław Kassyanowicz Zofia Klementyna Popławska *
1874/184 Józef Roman Walerian Biernacki Marianna Kugler
1874/185 Andrzej Klimek Antonina Wierzbicka *
1874/186 Walenty Dąbrowski Franciszka Kozłowska *
1874/187 Maksymilian Grabowiecki Marianna Szczepańska *
1874/188 Antoni Kubiszewski Emilia Antonina Strzemińska *
1874/189 Marcin Jagiełowicz Józefa Joanna Jastrzębska
1874/189 Marcin Jagiełowicz Józefa Joanna Jarzębska
1874/190 Rudolf Landsztejn Józefa Krupińska *
1874/191 Stanisław Miarczyński Franciszka Chojnacka
1874/192 Łukasz Biedrzycki Marianna Klimkiewicz
1874/193 Piotr Sadowski Julianna Czerwińska
1874/194 Dionizy Franciszek Białobrzeski Józefa Otwinowska
1874/195 Maksymilian Wichroski Joanna Waszkiewicz
1874/196 Ignacy Olszewski Cecylia Salomea Elżb Wolska *
1874/197 Antoni Hipolit Piotrowski Joanna Luiza Kokot
1874/198 Józef Ostrzycki Aniela Julia Nowińska *
1874/199 Franciszek Ławrynajtys Paulina Donath
1874/200 Teobald Emil Scholtz Paulina Franke
1874/201 Gustaw Antoszkiewicz Marianna Chrustowska
1874/202 Aleksander Dziczkowski Marianna Jasińska
1874/203 Edward Łukaszewicz Berta Waleria Monzer
1874/204 Ignacy Wysocki Eufrozyna Garlicka *
1874/205 Jan Bieniak Helena Kominek
1875/1 Aleksander Maciej Szanior Waleria Zdzisława Sikorska *
1875/2 Feliks Obuchowicz Anna Pawluk
1875/3 Józef Julian Szymański Gustawa Jezierska
1875/4 Jan Gwalbert Bajkiewicz Marianna Kicińska *
1875/5 Wacław Napoleon Aulejtner Julia Walentyna Alek Fiorentini *
1875/6 Feliks Wojciechowski Józefa Król
1875/7 Walerian Górecki Marianna Głowacka *
1875/8 Paweł Moczarski Justyna Florentyna Lasocka
1875/9 Stanisław Józefat Bagiński Antonina Grabowska *
1875/10 Kacper Karol Juszczakiewicz Justyna Kamińska *
1875/11 Antoni Kałęcki Elżbieta Grabczyńska *
1875/12 Dominik Migda Marianna Cezaryna Nieciecka *
1875/13 Roman Bombiński Marianna Waleria Kamińska
1875/14 Julian Pohl Teresa Nizacka
1875/15 Jakub Nowak Józefa Szywczykowska
1875/16 Pius Juknialis Magdalena Frantz
1875/17 Władysław Szulc Katarzyna Sobocińska
1875/18 Jan Kurzencki Aniela Franciszka Kotowska *
1875/19 Adam Misiewicz Maria Hulewicz *
1875/20 August Szaniawski Katarzyna Wyzner
1875/21 Stanisław Frączkiewicz Julia Konstancja Nidecka
1875/22 Tomasz Jan Zieliński Agnieszka Krajczyńska *
1875/23 Henryk Herbach Matylda Dobrowolska *
1875/24 Jan Kazimierz Galiński Kamila Hoffmann *
1875/25 Władysław Sztrauz Aniela Pasiuczyńska
1875/26 Szymon Honderko Natalia Marianna Pechnik
1875/27 Walenty Julian Romanowski Albertyna Katarzyna Grzeszkiewicz *
1875/28 Karol Mierzejewski Elżbieta Peplau
1875/29 Józef Nowak Marianna Gębczyńska
1875/30 Stanisław Leon Jan Turski Władysława Anna Dworzyńska
1875/31 Piotr Aleksander Backiel Józefa Katarzyna Nowosielska *
1875/32 Tomasz Lewowski Felicja Aleksandra Sieczko
1875/33 Antoni Tomasz Kamiński Florentyna Kryczkowska *
1875/34 Józef Małecki Jadwiga Toczek *
1875/35 Jan Antoni Hellich Antonina Giedroić *
1875/36 Aleksander Pieńkowski Antonina Zalewska
1875/37 Jan Krzewiński Rozalia Witkowska *
1875/38 Józefat Godlewski Emilia Popławska *
1875/39 Antoni Tomasz Chojnowski Antonina Cichocka
1875/40 Franciszek Jamiołkowski Ewa Sadecka
1875/41 Szymon Kabuszewski Wiktoria Marianna Kodelska *
1875/42 Teofil Modzelewski Franciszka Szczęch *
1875/43 Marceli Kołakowski Maria Marcjanna Zymler *
1875/44 Karol Gustaw Lehr Sylwestra Cynarska *
1875/45 Józef Kalasanty Kozłowski Marianna Muniszko
1875/46 Jan Teofilski Antonina Nietrzebka
1875/47 Andrzej Rygiert Tekla Burkiewicz
1875/48 Andrzej Müller Anna Bieganowska
1875/49 Antoni Józef Stanikowski Anna Czechowska *
1875/50 Gustaw Kalinowski Paulina Anna Rittel
1875/51 Julian Janke Helena Klementyna Gutkowska
1875/52 Michał Zorzyc Anastazja Cecylia Małachowska *
1875/53 Michał Przybysławski Marianna Michalina Kubacka
1875/54 Władysław Leon Grabicki Agnieszka Przytulska
1875/55 Antoni Dębczyński Antonina Maria Karpowicz
1875/56 Kazimierz Justyn Chełmiński Aniela Danejko *
1875/57 Karol Marceli Malczewski Katarzyna Sokołowska *
1875/58 Jan Kazimierz Klawe Augusta Nier *
1875/59 Jan Wilhelm Edward Jantzen Jadwiga Paulina Zielińska *
1875/60 Włodzimierz Władysła Szmigielski Teodozja Sabina Toczkiewicz *
1875/61 Bronisław Kluczewski Paulina Stasna *
1875/62 Wiktor Brylski Antonina Kieszkowska
1875/63 Franciszek Barański Marcjanna Gabruś
1875/64 Piotr Szwarz Katarzyna Stachowska
1875/65 Piotr Gołaszewski Elżbieta Staniszewska *
1875/66 Jan Jeliński Józefa Wesołowska
1875/67 Maciej Wesołowski Joanna Dudkiewicz
1875/68 Jan Wojciński Anna Witkowska *
1875/69 Feliks Werner Aleksandra Józefata Białowiejska
1875/70 Franciszek Onufry Wolski Marianna Domicela Murawska
1875/71 Edward Piotr Sladowski Franciszka Antonina Jąkalska *
1875/72 Walenty Almert Anna Zaremba
1875/73 Józef Andrzej Cukiert Aniela Franciszka Snarska *
1875/74 Leonard Nędzarski Władysława Szczeska *
1875/75 Marian Mazurkiewicz Marianna Maksymiuk *
1875/76 Franciszek Wyżkowski Łucja Grudzińska
1875/77 Edmund Artur Witold Jankowski Maria Emilia Sikorska *
1875/78 Walenty Szczykalski Paulina Strenkowska
1875/79 Kazimierz Wiśniewski Marianna Anna Brzozowska
1875/80 Karol Stefanowski Małgorzata Śpiewak
1875/81 Hieronim Józef Stani Gostomski Karolina Scholastyka Mojcho
1875/82 Paweł Dzięcioł Marianna Niewiadomska *
1875/83 Wojciech Ruciński Salomea Makowska *
1875/84 Antoni Ostrowski Maria Joanna Hermina Müller *
1875/85 Tomasz Nowowiejski Magdalena Półrolnik
1875/86 Antoni Wojciech Gaworek Marianna Leśniewska *
1875/87 Piotr Zwoliński Amalia Burchard
1875/88 Józef Zawiślak Tekla Przytulska
1875/89 Józef Andrzej Gierżkowski Marianna Fryderyka Stefańczyk
1875/90 Józef Iżakowski Eleonora Trantz
1875/91 Szczepan Wojtal Michalina Apolonia Jezierska *
1875/92 Jan Płowiec Wilhelmina Dąbrowska
1875/93 Walenty Józef Płatkiewicz Antonina Kleyna
1875/94 Józef Borkowski Franciszka Miecińska
1875/95 Józef Wójtowicz Katarzyna Boruń
1875/96 Jan Podgradzki Marianna Błaszczyk
1875/97 Józef Rokszanin Ewelina Paulina Mari Nowicka
1875/98 Julian Jakubowski Katarzyna Matuszewska *
1875/99 Piotr Tarasiewicz Petronela Markowska *
1875/100 Ignacy Dunaj Dorota Dubielecka
1875/101 Władysław Guttmann Antonina Reichman *
1875/102 Mateusz Michał Główka Emilia Rozdeutscher *
1875/103 Piotr Kowalski Marianna Konopka
1875/104 Michał Hieronim Starzewicz Wiktoria Ewa Wróblewska
1875/105 Józef Sieczko Marianna Majewska
1875/106 Karol Widło Magdalena Melner
1875/107 Zygmunt Jan Kieszczyński Tekla Barbara Boniecka
1875/108 Michał Jaworski Emilia Bytner
1875/109 Jan Alojzy Szulc Zofia Sauvé
1875/110 Jan Grochowski Józefa Pieńkowska
1875/111 Kazimierz Gepner Antonina Galińska *
1875/112 Jan Ryszkowski Natalia Ludwika Korulska *
1875/113 Kazimierz Sadowski Karolina Daszkiewicz
1875/114 Antoni Żychliński Teofila Gurczyńska *
1875/115 Jan Traczyk Józefa Zielińska
1875/116 Edward Przesmycki Maria Idalia Madalińska *
1875/117 Karol Dezyderiusz Flisowski Małgorzata Aniela Mrozowska
1875/118 Tomasz Pieniążek Dorota Wiktoria Sadowska *
1875/119 Andrzej Teodor Krawczyk Pelagia Swoboda *
1875/120 Józef Ignacy Bieniek Kazimiera Gornisiewicz
1875/121 Szymon Kwieciński Teresa Jadwiga Tylicka *
1875/122 Piotr Antoni Dąbrowski Karolina Patyńska
1875/123 Jan Rutkowski Tekla Anna Pawłowska *
1875/124 Józef Kowalski Katarzyna Gerlach
1875/125 Wojciech Semkowski Helena Gąsowska *
1875/126 Gotlieb Kraft Marianna Brzostowska
1875/127 Walenty Pawłowski Marianna Czech *
1875/128 Marceli Paweł Plebiński Julia Feliksa Bogdańska
1875/129 Wojciech Sroczyński Franciszka Konstancj Górska *
1875/130 Karol Furszt Franciszka Czapla
1875/131 Jan Zakrzewski Franciszka Gładecka
1875/132 Teodor Wojcicki Antonina Pytlasińska *
1875/133 Leonard Trocki Franciszka Makowska *
1875/134 Antoni Szmagier Julia Daniszewska
1875/135 Wincenty Hilatowicz Marcjanna Skoczeń
1875/136 Jan Chwalba Eleonora Korycińska
1875/137 Józef Dymarski Józefa Radecka *
1875/138 Tomasz Jaworski Katarzyna Rakowska *
1875/139 Bernard Mozer Marianna Trybulska
1875/140 Kajetan Gawęcki Marianna Wróblewska
1875/141 Andrzej Gerikowski Marianna Krawczyk
1875/142 Czesław Ignacy Faut Katarzyna Mirecka *
1875/143 Jacek Gromek Karolina Bochińska
1875/144 Leon Witkowski Franciszka Katarzyna Heisig *
1875/145 Piotr Gajewski Maria Dubnowska
1875/146 Aleksander Konarski Julianna Skowrońska
1875/147 Henryk Radziwoj Jan Biedrzycki Józefa Emilia Popławska
1875/148 Julian Lechowski Józefa Bielawska *
1875/149 Józef Teodor Borecki Franciszka Porębska
1875/150 Józef Szymon Rutkowski Konstancja Wajgert *
1875/151 Rufin Damazy Morozowicz Rozalia Pazowska *
1875/152 Jan Kanty Jagielski Justyna Weronika Sułkońska *
1875/153 Sebastian Sabała Anna Stejnert
1875/154 Grzegorz Truchan Marianna Olczak
1875/155 Józef Sliwiński Marianna Szewczyk *
1875/156 Teofil Dzierbicki Feliksa Tworkowska
1875/157 Aleksander Przyałgowski Adela Maria Sztek *
1875/158 Aureli Michał Kubarycz Wirginia Witkowska
1875/159 Andrzej Adler Elżbieta Sawicka
1875/160 Antoni Kuchta Marianna Hejne
1875/161 Kazimierz Słowikowski Katarzyna Niewiarowska *
1875/162 Tomasz Lewicki Marianna Miętus *
1875/163 Mikołaj Bańkowski Joanna Bielska *
1875/164 Antoni Woźniakowski Maria Beyer
1875/165 Stanisław Janicz Magdalena Mleczkowska
1875/166 Jan Malinowski Józefa Chrościcka *
1875/167 Ignacy Skupiński Waleria Wilem *
1875/168 Adam Kowalski Salomea Stefańska *
1875/169 Feliks Mikołaj Budek Karolina Heis
1875/170 Józef Chałupka Magdalena Jasionek
1875/171 Franciszek Łysowski Antonina Eleonora Borkowska *
1875/172 Andrzej Wojtkiewicz Magdalena Skurczyńska *
1875/173 Ludwik Kaczyński Marianna Waleria Bojczuk *
1875/174 Jan Marcin Kosman Ludwika Krasowska *
1875/175 Józef Ratkiewicz Antonina Gwiazda
1875/176 Stanisław Apolinary Brzozowski Marianna Zakrzewska *
1875/177 Tomasz Waśniewski Katarzyna Napiórkowska *
1875/178 Piotr Bińkowski Marianna Wiśniewska *
1875/179 Jan Karpiński Emilia Salik
1875/180 Andrzej Tomasz Buski Agnieszka Baran *
1875/181 Andrzej Baranowski Antonina Dziedzicka *
1875/182 Michał Witkowski Waleria Baranowska *
1875/183 Wincenty Rogalewicz Bronisława Teresa Stepnowska
1875/184 Mateusz Kaczorowski Franciszka Mróz *
1875/185 Teodor Stępnicki Antonina Domicela Leppert *
1875/186 Stanisław Rzeszko Waleria Eleonora Tabaczyńska *
1875/187 Józef Sędzicki Franciszka Skurzewska
1875/188 Antoni Erfort Bronisława Kucharska *
1875/189 Jan Gasiński Emilia Julianna Kurkie
1875/190 Antoni Hajek Teofila Malczyk
1875/191 Aleksander Tomasz Żemła Emilia Żabieńska *
1875/192 Piotr Mikołajewski Katarzyna Dmochowska
1875/193 Julian Pątkiewicz Karolina Knąber *
1875/194 Józef Albin Chruściel Antonina Dudzińska
1875/195 Michał Sobieszczański Marianna Gerlańczyk
1875/196 Józef Zamorski Marianna Jaworska
1875/197 Józef Grabowski Julia Herdzin
1875/198 Antoni Grabowski Michalina Zaleska
1875/199 Bronisław Kowalewski Wanda Toczyska *
1875/200 Józef Palisz Katarzyna Młynarczyk *
1875/201 Stanisław Bratoszewski Emilia Tekla Jastrzębska *
1875/202 Józef Kazimierski Stanisława Kawecka
1875/203 Hilary Feliks Żebrowski Marianna Karolina Rzeszewicz *
1875/204 Paweł Bronisz Florentyna Katarzyna Dębska *
1875/205 Jan Kamiński Zofia Zakmost *
1875/206 Władysław Piotr Ber Wiktoria Cybulska *
1875/207 Szymon Gustowski Adela Antonina Kornowska
1875/208 Ludwik Bartłomiej Baczyński Krystyna Majer *
1875/209 Hipolit Czaplicki Zuzanna Tekla Skotnicka *
1875/210 Antoni Marciniak Tekla Pietrzak *
1875/211 Feliks Zielkiewicz Anna Grudzińska
1875/212 Wojciech Jazwicki Agnieszka Zielińska
1875/213 Ludwik Endrychowski Ewa Dargiel
1875/214 Władysław Wasilewski Marianna Przybylska
1875/215 Michał Andrzej Celiński Marianna Sikorska
1875/216 Piotr Cymanowski Wiktoria Krzyżanowska *
1875/217 Karol Słowikowski Katarzyna Jędrzejewska
1875/218 Jakub Kalbarczyk Marianna Urszula Gajewska *
1875/219 Tomasz Janiak Marianna Woldanowska
1875/220 Bolesław Feder Jadwiga Teresa Jaworska *
1875/221 Antoni Gryblewski Józefa Marianna Basińska *
1875/222 Antoni Majewski Marianna Łyczyńska *
1875/223 Ludwik Leon Krassowski Olimpia Herminia Krauze
1875/224 Michał Kozłowski Józefa Julia Kwiatkowska *
1875/225 Tomasz Korbut Franciszka Józefa Franke *
1875/226 Ludwik Konstanty Kopiński Franciszka Niemiec
1875/227 Franciszek Sosnowski Marianna Skubis
1875/228 Ludwik Jezierski Marianna Bromke *
1875/229 Stanisław Ossowski Franciszka Zofia Linkiewicz *
1875/230 Aleksander Mandzia Michalina Wanda Karczmarska
1875/231 Włodzimierz Wincenty Domaniewski Felicja Fontana
1875/232 Tymoteusz Murawski Marianna Brzozowska *
1875/233 Stefan Edward Paderewski Aleksandra Krewicz *
1875/234 Adolf Kacprzeński Karolina Ligienza
1875/235 Antoni Franciszek Makarowicz Maria Wodzińska
1876/1 Zygmunt Morawski Marcjanna Skorczyńska *
1876/2 Ignacy Bereśniewicz Marianna Woźniak
1876/3 Wacław Ezechiel Block Feliksa Szczepankowska
1876/4 Sylwester Janicki Florentyna Ciołkiewicz
1876/5 Jakub Wincenty Surawski Julianna Olszewska *
1876/6 Andrzej Michorowski Katarzyna Malczewska
1876/7 Tomasz Krzemiński Marcjanna Piotrowska *
1876/8 Henryk Żygaliński Rozalia Witan *
1876/9 Marceli Hermanowski Aleksandra Zofia Grabowska *
1876/10 Adam Szymczyk Eleonora Olczak
1876/11 Karol Lange Marianna Klimowicz *
1876/12 Wojciech Królikowski Marianna Gościmińska
1876/13 Kazimierz Sakowicz Maria Zuzanna Gruszecka
1876/14 Teofil Józef Seidler Zofia Kwiecińska *
1876/15 Władysław Zaborski Bronisława Borodzicz *
1876/16 Aleksander Maurycy Mańkowski Antonina Skowronek
1876/17 Michał Tomczyński Katarzyna Szymczak *
1876/18 Konstanty Rafałowski Joanna Rutkowska *
1876/19 Klemens Różewicz Marianna Więckowska
1876/20 Antoni Apolinary Szymański Katarzyna Kuczyńska *
1876/21 Józef Klemens Zanowski Zofia Dudzińska
1876/22 Władysław Zanowski Marta Szymańska *
1876/23 Kazimierz Guranowski Ludwika Anna Piasecka *
1876/24 Tomasz Kobrzyński Marianna Penczek *
1876/25 Władysław Magdzicki Wiktoria Józefa Szelling *
1876/26 Antoni Czyżewski Zofia Kowalska *
1876/27 Kazimierz Zagórski Julia Konstancja Kurpińska *
1876/28 Antoni Jan Sawicki Katarzyna Zielińska *
1876/29 Walenty Posiński Józefa Wawrzyniak
1876/30 Andrzej Aleksander Rajchowski Marianna Pisak *
1876/31 Józef Breda Marianna Iwicka *
1876/32 Józef Dziubecki Katarzyna Strózińska
1876/33 Grzegorz Stypułkowski Franciszka Figura *
1876/34 Ignacy Krajewski Aleksandra Kremzner *
1876/35 Andrzej Stanisław Wojciechowski Paulina Sliwińska
1876/36 Ludwik Juliusz Brywczyński Adela Matylda Braun *
1876/37 Adam Zawadzki Teofila Kubacka
1876/38 Józef Żdanowicz Ludwika Gałka *
1876/39 Jan Imerski Apolonia Jastrzębska
1876/40 Franciszek Świerczewski Marianna Petocińska
1876/41 Wojciech Sobieralski Anastazja Gurniak *
1876/42 Erazm Jankowski Konstancja Marianna Ławrynowicz *
1876/43 Mikołaj Dąbrowski Jadwiga Karolina Łuszczewska *
1876/44 Teodor Markuszewski Karolina Bergała
1876/45 Tomasz Strzelecki Konstancja Sliwińska
1876/46 Piotr Paweł Borkowski Balbina Sierpińska *
1876/47 Stanisław Gumiński Józefa Wójcicka
1876/48 Józef Grąbecki Teofila Hartman *
1876/49 Stanisław Kamiński Joanna Stempowska *
1876/50 Władysław Lewicki Rozalia Barysz
1876/51 Władysław Jan Palmowski Marianna Józefa Iberszer *
1876/52 Józef Buchcar Brygida Pelagia Erford
1876/53 Paweł Grabowski Agnieszka Izbicka
1876/54 Tomasz Działyński Joanna Lizak *
1876/55 Maciej Sosiński Marianna Senkowska
1876/56 Leon Markiewicz Antonina Jasińska *
1876/57 Józef Mendel Wiktoria Elżbieta Kalinowska
1876/58 Feliks Tymiński Józefa Noszczak
1876/59 Wojciech Wójcik Marianna Adamowska *
1876/60 Józef Wojczak Julianna Paciorkowska
1876/61 Franciszek Chomka Ludwika Dusza *
1876/62 Jan Wojtalski Karolina Pokrzewińska
1876/63 Mikołaj Szczerbiński Franciszka Repeciuch
1876/64 Wojciech Jaworski Albertyna Gerbiczek *
1876/65 Antoni Teofil Pientakiewicz Emilia Nowotniak *
1876/66 Feliks Kalinowski Emilia Leonarda Willman *
1876/67 Henryk Dunin Maria Klamborowska
1876/68 Edward Marcin Chmielewski Bronisława Waleria Szacmajer *
1876/69 Aleksander Wieniawski Julia Aurelia Zielińska *
1876/70 Maciej Antoszewski Aleksandra Marianna Tomaszewska
1876/71 Maurycy Zielenkiewicz Honorata Wanda Agnie Janikowska
1876/72 Seweryn Zakrzewski Róża Gozdowska
1876/73 Julian Zieleniewski Aleksandra Łucja Kar Sztaudynger
1876/74 Ludwik Owitowski Anastazja Sokołowska *
1876/75 Stanisław Włodarczyk Teofila Katarzyna Wiśniewska *
1876/76 Antoni Ochmanowicz Franciszka Testiew *
1876/77 Konstanty Gawroński Marianna Gryglikowska *
1876/78 Jan Basamański Karolina Przeracka
1876/79 Antoni Kamola Marianna Jabłońska *
1876/80 Franciszek Aleksande Zmorski Apolonia Cembrowska *
1876/81 Paweł Chmielnik Marianna Gaworska
1876/82 Julian Ludwicki Anastazja Katarzyna Walentowska *
1876/83 Władysław Garlicki Leokadia Eleonora Wierzbicka *
1876/84 Mateusz Sztachelski Marianna Głowacka
1876/85 Władysław Osiński Marianna Satz
1876/86 Aleksander Mincikowski Wiktoria Marczewska
1876/87 Józef Pluciński Aurelia Michalina Górska *
1876/88 Franciszek Kazimierz Wietrzykowski Marianna Amelia Buchner
1876/89 Roch Kucharski Ewa Piotrowska *
1876/90 Rudolf Artur Wahl Józefa Henrietta Paul *
1876/91 Jan Heydrich Natalia Elsner
1876/92 Franciszek Paluszkiewicz Zofia Pająk
1876/93 Władysław Łapiński Marcjanna Feszkowska
1876/94 Jan Frejlich Józefa Schultz
1876/95 Ignacy Kierzkiewicz Anna Elisiejew
1876/96 Jan Naporski Dominika Traczyńska
1876/97 Stanisław Stefański Ludwika Paradowska *
1876/98 Szymon Łojkowski Eleonora Dembnicka *
1876/99 Jan Makowski Emilia Kubiszewska
1876/100 Wiktor Henryk Dąbrowski Florentyna Maria Chamiec *
1876/101 Julian Niewiarowski Julianna Dziubek *
1876/102 Paweł Michałeczko Tekla Ciodyk *
1876/103 Teofil Chmielewski Kamila Marta Zajfert
1876/104 Wojciech Józef Cieślicki Kazimiera Anastazja Męczyńska
1876/105 Władysław Gumiński Paulina Nowakowska
1876/106 Ludwik Łaszcz Matylda Morawska *
1876/107 Jan Kremzner Emilia Górska *
1876/108 Romuald Guddats Julianna Neumann
1876/109 Antoni Kazimierski Paulina Czapińska
1876/110 Kacper Sławiński Michalina Włosińska
1876/111 Feliks Tafliński Aleksandra Dąbrowska *
1876/112 Stanisław Nowicki Zuzanna Urbańska *
1876/113 Ignacy Wolski Leokadia Antonina Beigert
1876/114 Gabriel Jaworski Bronisława Kozarska
1876/115 Karol Piotr Matuszewski Stefania Stokarska
1876/116 Paweł Bieniak Józefa Strużyk
1876/117 Konstanty Grynkiewicz Teofila Galant
1876/118 Jan Zieliński Balbina Sokołowska *
1876/119 Ignacy Rutkowski Rozalia Degórska
1876/120 Franciszek Główczyński Zofia Łopatka *
1876/121 Jan Polaczek Tekla Julianna Dębiec *
1876/122 Fryderyk Głowacki Józefa Wolska *
1876/123 Aleksander Borkowski Agnieszka Kulik *
1876/124 Adam Walnkiewicz Julianna Wichrowska
1876/125 Stanisław Sponar Emilia Tuszyńska
1876/126 Kazimierz Wardein Marianna Przybylska *
1876/127 Aleksander Alfons Schür Michalina Irena Sztek *
1876/128 Paweł Gaworek Aniela Agata Szymańska
1876/129 Józef Maciej Kubarski Antonina Drążkiewicz
1876/130 Wincenty Bujnik Wiktoria Frączkiewicz
1876/131 Kazimierz Gielg Stefania Zuzanna Kowalewska *
1876/132 Wojciech Żułkowski Paulina Kramkowska *
1876/133 Jan Ferderer Elżbieta Thime
1876/134 Andrzej Byszewski Marianna John *
1876/135 Józef Mączka Barbara Arendt *
1876/136 Karol Piątkowski Ludwika Winczewska
1876/137 Karol Brise Eleonora Balczyńska *
1876/138 Feliks Marjanowski Józefa Kwiatkowska
1876/139 Karol Matysiak Julianna Gajewska
1876/140 Walenty Leszczyński Agata Rawicka
1876/141 Wincenty Gulbiński Marianna Wojczyk
1876/142 Józef Osiński Antonina Teressińska
1876/143 Ludwik Wróbel Marianna Urbańska *
1876/144 Antoni Paradowski Małgorzata Augustyniak
1876/145 Stanisław Lewandowski Marianna Sadowska *
1876/146 Aleksander Gradenwitz Helena Elsner
1876/147 Mateusz Komorowski Ludwika Leszczyńska *
1876/148 Teodor Mleczkowski Eleonora Julianna Bykowska *
1876/149 Stanisław Geller Marianna Rak *
1876/150 Franciszek Kodelski Marcjanna Sterczak *
1876/151 Stanisław Roszkowski Joanna Hołowicz *
1876/152 Jan Łapieński Aniela Chmielewska
1876/153 Walenty Jakubowski Julia Braksator
1876/154 Walerian Jaworucki Julia Krynicka *
1876/155 Julian Zemło Katarzyna Antonina Zaremba *
1876/156 Piotr Potocki Salomea Dębska
1876/157 Jarosław Telesfor Zawadzki Zofia Witkowska
1876/158 Andrzej Stańczyk Aleksandra Krasucka *
1876/159 Michał Słabuszewski Balbina Januszewska *
1876/160 Gotlib Rejzer Julianna Marta Staniszewska
1876/161 Jakub Skrobacz Józefa Kacprzak
1876/162 Wawrzyniec Borucki Monika Sawicka
1876/163 Łukasz Teodor Trojacki Antonina Szczerbin *
1876/164 Bronisław Tadeusz Konarski Aniela Maria Marta Wieniawska *
1876/165 Jan Dworzaczek Maria Halska
1876/166 Jan Antoni Malinowski Honorata Witt *
1876/167 Józef Gieliński Felicja Ziołek
1876/168 Aleksander Kulesza Agnieszka Frankowska
1876/169 Józef Maszkiewicz Apolonia Schadeberg
1876/170 Józef Modzelewski Anna Sokołowska *
1876/171 Konstanty Stanisław Zalewski Karolina Noskiewicz
1876/172 Jan Zawadzki Rozalia Wiewiora
1876/173 Maciej Jandzinski Marcjanna Jadczak
1876/174 Mateusz Wtorek Helena Filipina Stryjewska *
1876/175 Jan Szmyt Wilhelma Puchan
1876/176 Jan Kutrzeba Karolina Perkowska *
1876/177 Mateusz Garczyński Helena Lewandowska *
1876/178 Aleksander Kowalski Waleria Młodecka
1876/179 Leon Hoeck Józefa Bieniewska *
1876/180 Walenty Trzciński Rozalia Przeźminska *
1876/181 Ignacy Lucjan Adam Plewiński Jadwiga Apolonia Wąsowicz *
1876/182 Jan Arkadiusz Stanis Przysiecki Stanisława Zofia Kurowska
1876/183 Antoni Sąmpolski Teofila Baczkowska
1876/184 Franciszek Wozniak Agnieszka Trzaszkowska
1876/185 Jan August Łada Eleonora Karolina Tylicka *
1876/186 Franciszek Władysław Szutowicz Anastazja Julianna Romecka *
1876/187 Franciszek Lewandowski Julia Kazimiera Budkiewicz *
1876/188 Antoni Sopinski Marianna Jastrzębska
1876/189 Jan Karwański Julia Aleksandra Trąmpczyńska
1876/190 Wincenty Antoni Januszewski Małgorzata Karczmarska
1876/191 Michał Mroczek Julianna Wiktoria Oleśkiewicz *
1876/192 Julian Małożewski Ludwika Styczyńska *
1876/193 Stanisław Nowacki Wiktoria Cyrkler
1876/194 Michał Józef Neüman Ludwika Bechman *
1876/195 Bonifacy Jan Małczyński Aniela Teofila Popiel *
1876/196 Leon Antoni Kajl Antonina Żelanowska
1876/197 Wincenty Hoch Agnieszka Żbikowska
1876/198 Jan Skrzypkowski Bronisława Bojarska
1876/199 Roman Antoni Telesfo Wołkowicki Maria Wołkowicka
1876/200 Franciszek Ksionek Marianna Lendzion
1876/201 Franciszek Sygowski Teofila Marcela Rutkowska *
1876/202 Jan Malinowski Ludwika Józefa Bednarowicz *
1876/203 Walenty Gorecki Jadwiga Jagieła
1876/204 Piotr Daniel Petrykowski Józefa Kazimiera Szczepkowska
1876/205 Adam Oktawinski Emilia Karolina Ruhert
1876/206 Teodor Wilhelm Linger Aniela Tchurzewska
1876/207 Józef Zieliński Wiktoria Ryszkowska
1876/208 Witold Suski Katarzyna Kwapińska *
1876/209 Teodor Bezler Augusta Krystyna Sprigade *
1876/210 Krystian Stokowski Józefa Botwinowska
1876/211 Stanisław Papych Marianna Dmowska
1876/212 Wawrzyniec Sowinski Elżbieta Bomba
1876/213 Jan Wyszyński Emilia Zakrzewska *
1876/214 Antoni Zambrzycki Zofia Swiechowska
1876/215 Gustaw Szymański Marianna Karpińska *
1876/216 Władysław Malhomme Augusta Hoeckner
1876/217 Jan Grzegorz Konieczko Florentyna Baczyńska
1876/218 Leon Stanisław Targowski Felicja Łazowska *
1876/219 Edward Federowicz Weronika Wiśniewska
1877/1 Jan Karol Żurowiecki Maria Magdalena Ciszewska
1877/2 Maciej Bugajski Marianna Sroka
1877/3 Jerzy Błuda Marcjanna Mierzejewska
1877/4 Stanisław Kujda Paulina Klinowska *
1877/5 Błażej Walenty Turek Marcjanna Dzwonek *
1877/6 Bronisław Feliks Szafrański Michalina Wiktoria Rogulska *
1877/7 Władysław Przesław Biestrzykowski Stanisława Joanna Sujkowska
1877/8 Kazimierz Michalczyk Antonina Tuszyńska *
1877/9 Jan Antoni Hejzyg Apolonia Józefa Kodelska *
1877/10 Józef Filipiak Barbara Pindral *
1877/11 Franciszek Piliszek Emilia Rozalia Jakubiak
1877/12 Adam Kazanecki Michalina Offenhammer *
1877/13 Teodor Feliks Kamiński Rafalina Kwaśniewska *
1877/14 Józef Cichocki Anna Józefa Płońska *
1877/15 Jan Władysław Morawski Aniela Marianna Sadowska *
1877/16 Edward Stefan Ruciński Ludwika Rozalia Bittmar *
1877/17 Aleksander Taubwurzel Stanisława Józefa Korytkowska
1877/18 Franciszek Marcin Ma Groth Joanna Flies
1877/19 Teodor Zakrzewski Barbara Jeżowska
1877/20 Antoni Głowniak Bronisława Górska
1877/21 Antoni Gocalski Wiktoria Milewska *
1877/22 Seweryn Odorowski Aniela Matylda Cecyl Gizińska
1877/23 Jakub Krupiński Katarzyna Klara Roman *
1877/24 Feliks Jaroszyński Ewa Grabowska
1877/25 Sylwester Włodzimier Seyffert Maria Durand
1877/26 Karol Wanke Jadwiga Zielezińska *
1877/27 Tadeusz Sadowski Antonina Katarzyna Komierowska *
1877/28 Piotr Drzewiecki Elżbieta Stanisława Frąckiewicz
1877/29 Józef Krężelewski Antonina Weronika Probst *
1877/30 Karol Łoziński Marianna Pomorska *
1877/31 Antoni Józef Nowakowski Katarzyna Lipińska *
1877/32 Michał Rynko Katarzyna Baran
1877/33 Benedykt Imszenik Marianna Fijałkowska
1877/34 Jan Łuczyński Marianna Konstancja Kosowska *
1877/35 Wilhelm Grzmielewski Ludwika Gliszczyńska
1877/36 Jan Rosłan Amalia Konstancja Bajoryńska
1877/37 Ambroży Osmólski Konstancja Gąsiorowska
1877/38 Władysław Piotr Kosiński Kamila Tekla Kuczyńska
1877/39 Stanisław Antoni Jodkowski Maria Teofila Józefa Żdżarska *
1877/40 Józef Skrzipek Michalina Karolina Cebelewska *
1877/41 Józef Kwiatkowski Małgorzata Cekus
1877/42 Andrzej Cendrowski Łucja Pietrzak
1877/42 Andrzej Cendrowski Łucja Pietrzak
1877/43 Franciszek Kopeć Zofia Labonty
1877/44 Edward Temeryusz Pelagia Pietrzykowska
1877/44 Edward Tomeryusz Pelagia Pietrzykowska *
1877/45 Maksymilian Moszyński Wiktoria Ewa Kasperska *
1877/46 Antoni Jasiński Marianna Olkowska
1877/47 Maksymilian Śliwiński Marianna Jankowska *
1877/48 Juliusz Robert Hitzer Marianna Magdalena Frank *
1877/49 Antoni Majchrzak Elżbieta Buczyńska
1877/50 Marceli Zwierzyński Ewa Kozłowska *
1877/51 Gotlieb Jakub Bekmann Marianna Leszczyńska
1877/52 Julian Sulżyński Marcela Łabacz
1877/53 Michał Wojciechowski Katarzyna Iwanowska *
1877/54 Kazimierz Adamczewski Julianna Ludwika Strauss
1877/55 Jan Ignacy Rutkowski Wiktoria Mińkiewicz *
1877/56 Antoni Piotr Garczyński Weronika Marianna Krasoska *
1877/57 Leon Julian Bielecki Konstancja Salomea Ciborowska *
1877/58 Michał Łaszczyński Rozalia Józefa Dębska *
1877/59 Józef Kusiński Helena Skrzynecka
1877/60 Julian Szymański Petronela Dołęgowska *
1877/61 Michał Łukasz Schadeberg Julianna Dunia *
1877/62 Kajetan Kalinowski Julia Kamińska
1877/63 Adolf Bonifacy Łukawski Józefa Landsztejn
1877/64 Stanisław Dobrzyński Florentyna Pawłowska *
1877/65 Ludwik Olszewski Amalia Albertyna Borkenhagen
1877/66 Stanisław Radziszewski Helena Wolska
1877/67 Józef Pogonowski Julia Augusta Józefa Walewska *
1877/68 Julian Wincenty Willman Justyna Kazimiera St Murawska *
1877/69 Onufry Walens Kamiński Antonina Bagińska *
1877/70 Jacenty Wacław Kwieciński Waleria Józefa Kwiecińska *
1877/71 Szczepan Jan Szwałek Marianna Prukop
1877/72 Władysław Miłakowski Małgorzata Katarzyna Otrębska *
1877/73 Franciszek Podziński Emilia Aleksandra Dąbrowska *
1877/74 Jan Draganowski Elżbieta Zajkowska *
1877/75 Aleksander Górski Zuzanna Apolonia Jasińska
1877/76 Franciszek Grzybowski Barbara Kulikowska
1877/77 Roman Izajasz Potrawski Marianna Dutkowska *
1877/78 Jan Paszkiewicz Eleonora Baranowska
1877/79 Ludwik Hirschmann Wanda Henryka Adamska *
1877/80 Wincenty Adamski Eleonora Korahn
1877/81 Wincenty Cieniewicz Dominika Rozalia Brodaczyńska
1877/82 Łukasz Wujcik Magdalena Ozga
1877/83 Stanisław Wnorowski Zofia Perkowska
1877/84 Ignacy Wiśniewski Marianna Karkusińska *
1877/85 Walenty Stanisławski Marianna Kopala *
1877/86 Józef Sieben Anna Mroczkowska
1877/87 Piotr Mańkowski Marianna Ławczyńska
1877/88 Karol Konstanty Andr Duś Joanna Papierkowska
1877/89 Władysław Szczepan Garczyński Michalina Sarnecka
1877/90 Ignacy Rudnicki Marianna Wiśniewska
1877/91 Franciszek Rumocki Józefa Tulin *
1877/92 Jan Szymczyk Urszula Kaczyńska
1877/93 Adam Kaczorowski Elżbieta Kolasińska
1877/94 Stanisław Zwada Tekla Skalska *
1877/95 Apolinary Gosztowt Emma Franciszka Sojka
1877/96 Władysław Franciszek Stryjewski Helena Wolner *
1877/97 Józef Jerzak Julianna Fedorczyk
1877/98 Ludwik Daniel Rubach Maria Wyczałkowska *
1877/99 Kazimierz Krysztowczyk Anna Mendka
1877/100 Ludwik Jan Żochowski Krystyna Sonnenberg *
1877/101 Wojciech Walenty Wiśniewski Tekla Szychowska
1877/102 Tadeusz Walenty Mate Młocki Marianna Anna Kurella *
1877/103 Julian Kazimierz Karwowski Julianna Anna Zielińska *
1877/104 Eugeniusz Marceli An Peel Henryka Julianna Rembertowska *
1877/105 Konstanty Kotliński Teofila Tomaszewska
1877/106 Marceli Stanisław Kunowski Karolina Petronela Swiątkowska *
1877/107 Jan Słupski Julianna Monika Jasińska
1877/108 Roman Ludwik Wojciechowski Antonina Wachowska
1877/109 Julian Wnorowski Justyna Wierzbicka
1877/110 Andrzej Cisowski Julianna Kakiet
1877/111 Marian Paweł Gozdecki Waleria Katarzyna Dakowska *