Parafia Warszawa-Mokotów św. Michał

Akt Mąż Żona
1896/1 Józef Karol Hempel Cecylia Chlewicka *
1896/2 Jan Mazurkiewicz Marianna Cichoń *
1896/3 Zachariasz Ludwik Mierzwicki Helena Jaciązka
1896/4 Kazimierz Łazewski Franciszka Chojnicka
1896/5 Feliks Małkiewicz Petronela Włodarczyk
1896/6 Mikołaj Wasiek Feliksa Antonina Politowska
1896/7 Józef Ludwik Warecki Emilia Rozalia Machel *
1896/8 Piotr Serafin Marianna Zwierzchowska *
1896/9 Kacper Wiśniewski Józefa Włodarczyk
1896/10 Karol Wicht Katarzyna Zakrzewska
1896/11 Józef Droś Józefa Graf *
1896/12 Jan Owczarek Marianna Miszkiewicz
1896/13 Stanisław Szymon Nowiński Genowefa Władysława Plater
1896/14 Józef Widelski Józefa Wrotek
1896/15 Feliks Różycki Franciszka Staszewska
1896/16 Stanisław Kasprzak Florentyna Sławkowska
1896/17 Jan Stefan Buczyński Ewa Magdalena Czarek *
1896/18 Władysław Popielski Marianna Kochanowska
1896/19 Michał Lulka Anna Draba
1896/20 Jan Kill Franciszka Gulbińska
1896/21 Stanisław Górnicki Marcjanna Wójcik
1896/22 Kazimierz Sokulski Apolonia Jabłońska *
1896/23 Edward Wacław Gaworski Leopoldyna Ludwika Huberta Katarzyna Bartholomy
1896/24 Wojciech Groblewski Józefa Ochnio *
1896/25 Teodor Jan Niwiński Feliksa Dudek *
1896/26 Paweł Kościesza Joanna Franciszka Kiełbasa
1896/27 Piotr Józef Uziębło Franciszka Ksawera Świętochowska
1896/28 Władysław Stefaniak Katarzyna Żórawska
1896/29 Julian Szypowski Julia Szczepkowska *
1896/30 Ignacy Borowiec Maria Marcjanna Łapińska *
1896/31 Karol Strasiński Marcjanna Adamczyk
1896/32 Jan Bojarski Marianna Krajewska
1896/33 Wincenty Żywiołowski Elżbieta Małgorzata Matysiak *
1896/34 Wacław Szczepan Kołacki Anna Traczyk *
1896/35 Jan Pędzikowski Katarzyna Kurzyjamska
1896/36 Ignacy Jaczyński Waleria Brzezińska
1896/37 Stanisław Pomierny Weronika Kulesza *
1896/38 Władysław Kochanowski Maria Waltuchat
1896/39 Tomasz Tyliński Balbina Karpowicz
1896/40 Ignacy Kalinka Anna Oszust
1896/41 Franciszek Euzebiusz Zagalski Apolonia Krajewska *
1896/42 Edward Maksymilian Gadowski Rozalia Grzęda
1896/43 Marian Tkaczyk Katarzyna Bursa
1896/44 Teodor Karol Ludwik Radliński Jadwiga Nowakowska
1896/45 Stanisław Zygmunt Srebrzyński Franciszka Pełda
1896/46 Władysław Kazimierczak Marianna Bielawska
1896/47 Stanisław Wąchocki Franciszka Najzycer
1896/48 Jan Marcin Drożyński Marianna Hofman
1896/49 Władysław Ceryngier Waleria Gąsowska *
1896/50 Ludwik Roch Łoszewski Katarzyna Jarzyńska *
1896/51 Andrzej Ginicmann Katarzyna Graf
1897/1 Stanisław Zieliński Katarzyna Kobus
1897/2 Michał Kocyła Marianna Gruba
1897/3 Tomasz Sałach Cecylia Filipiak *
1897/4 Teofil Ogorzelski Marta Gadaj
1897/5 Apolinary Wareluk Agnieszka Chupa *
1897/6 Saturnin Jan Jabłoński Agnieszka Patrońska *
1897/7 Wojciech Bąk Antonina Zget
1897/8 Szczepan Skowroński Karolina Perlińska
1897/9 Ignacy Spera Józefa Leśnik
1897/10 Jakub Paluszkiewicz Teofila Paszota
1897/11 Maciej Salamonowski Julia Matuszewska
1897/12 Jan Góral Weronika Piekarska *
1897/13 Stanisław Turkiewicz Zofia Zakrzewska
1897/14 Augustyn Kurowski Stefania Klops
1897/15 Tomasz Kraucki Marcjanna Kielak
1897/16 Witold Zdzisław Szymoński Stanisława Zofia Pecz
1897/17 Jan Szulecki Agnieszka Borzym
1897/18 Henryk Karol Scholl Anna Maria Pupkin
1897/19 Piotr Józef Łapiński Cecylia Laskowska *
1897/20 Józef Zachariasz Marcinowski Franciszka Madant
1897/21 Adam Lewandowski Rozalia Stocka
1897/22 Ludwik Bartłomiej Czerwiński Agrypina Kania *
1897/23 Aleksander Brochocki Maria Agnieszka Kozicka *
1897/24 Stanisław Antoni Jaworski Rozalia Michalina Grzęda *
1897/25 Michał Kowalczyk Józefa Dudzik *
1897/26 Antoni Urbaniak Antonina Bieniak
1897/27 Leon Stanisław Lambach Pelagia Helena Frydecka
1897/28 Karol Anczewski Marianna Łuszczyk *
1897/29 Stanisław Lawendowski Alwina Anna Macher *
1897/30 Julian Kruszewski Józefa Kotarska *
1897/31 Franciszek Ksawery Zagajski Bronisława Grobelnicka
1897/32 Teodor Zalewski Małgorzata Sapierzyńska
1897/33 Antoni Rybczyński Wanda Rybczyńska
1897/34 Gracjan Aleksander Małaszewicz Walentyna Waśniewska
1897/35 Antoni Waszczyński Franciszka Mamnicka
1897/36 Piotr Szamborski Antonina Ciałkowska
1897/37 Jan Rogoziński Antonina Adamowicz *
1898/1 Jan Paterka Anna Nadgrodkiewicz
1898/2 Franciszek Świderski Agnieszka Sadkowska
1898/3 Aleksander Roman Gadomski Feliksa Małecka
1898/4 Edmund Teodor Borkowski Filomena Kentzbock *
1898/5 Piotr Paweł Langner Joanna Matylda Baumgart
1898/6 Edward Beck Jadwiga Urbanek *
1898/7 Franciszek Hütter Konstancja Jaworska
1898/8 Ignacy Teleński Rozalia Pruszkowska
1898/9 Franciszek Taborowicz Małgorzata Niedziałkowska
1898/10 Jan Chmielewski Teofila Krystera *
1898/11 Stefan Modzelewski Marianna Retelska
1898/12 Ludwik Roman Stencel Rozalia Julia Ziółkowska
1898/13 Władysław Leon Szempliński Józefa Kamińska *
1898/14 Franciszek Ptaszyński Zofia Polechowicz
1898/15 Wojciech Ferdynand Gutsch Michalina Arciszewska
1898/16 Tadeusz Kazimierz Szempliński Bronisława Całkowska *
1898/17 Augustyn Łoszewski Marianna Jarzyńska *
1898/18 Jan Zdziechowicz Julianna Polesak *
1898/19 Stanisław Szwonder Helena Dobigała
1898/20 Teofil Mazur Marianna Magdalena Witecka *
1898/21 Franciszek Władysław Arciszewski Bronisława Wilczyńska *
1898/22 Aleksander Zalewski Józefa Galicka
1898/23 Andrzej Krężlewski Wiktoria Gajda
1898/24 Michał Makowski Katarzyna Makowska
1898/25 Władysław Jamiołkowski Helena Kwiatkowska *
1898/26 Adam Ireneusz Jezierski Wacława Ryńska
1898/27 Andrzej Franciszek Ksawery Gawroński Feliksa Gontarek
1898/28 Franciszek Wilczkowski Barbara Jaskólska
1898/29 Feliks Wychowaniec Julianna Dobosz
1898/30 Jan Hejtman Konstancja Wasilewska
1898/31 Antoni Sowa Marianna Tekla Traczyk *
1898/32 Franciszek Kępa Maria Emma Landes
1898/33 Bogumił Antoni Władysław Stobiński Walentyna Winnicka
1898/34 Józef Strąkowski Teofila Nagórska
1898/35 Józef Raczyński Józefa Ewa Leszek *
1898/36 Stefan Julian Szczepkowski Helena Klimaszewska *
1898/37 Stanisław Zatoński Julia Petronela Szulimowicz *
1898/38 Piotr Paweł Dwojakowski Anna Piwińska *
1898/39 Paweł Młynarczyk Teodora Motylińska *
1898/40 Jan Piotr Sosnowski Marianna Wielgus
1898/41 Jan Batys Franciszka Kłosińska
1898/42 Piotr Feliks Lulaj Marianna Baran
1898/43 Adam Heliodor Wojciechowski Józefa Malinowska *
1898/44 Mateusz Kozłowski Wiktoria Kornacka *
1898/45 Ignacy Nagot Marianna Styczyńska
1898/46 Józef Eustasiak Józefa Raca
1898/47 Jan Tworkowski Katarzyna Rosa
1898/48 Aleksander Jakub Golasiński Marianna Ryczywolska *
1898/49 Wojciech Krempisz Bronisława Pacuska
1898/50 Jan Rawski Stefania Kendzik
1898/51 Adam Kosicki Emilia Marianna Siekierska *
1898/52 Maurycy Kryśpieński Pelagia Mizgalska
1898/53 Antoni Podgórski Paulina Gryszko
1898/54 Jan Wiesiołek Bronisława Jabłecka *
1898/55 Teodor Piotr Parobczyński Eugenia Ludwika Skibińska *
1898/56 Wincenty Jesionowski Stanisława Ancwal *
1898/57 Jan Zembrzycki Justyna Anna Parobczyńska
1898/58 Albin Tesche Maria Stefania Pollack
1898/59 Józef Maj Marianna Wysocka
1898/60 Mikołaj Obrępalski Władysława Wysokińska
1898/61 Stanisław Kliniewski Katarzyna Urbaniak
1898/62 Konstanty Szymczak Rozalia Skonieczna
1898/63 Józef Senda Feliksa Uszyńska *
1898/64 Andrzej Leopold Brocki Weronika Michalska *
1898/65 Albert August Bray Michalina Rybakowska
1898/66 Stefan Michał Gębski Michalina Żylińska *
1898/67 Józef Kowalski Marianna Sękowska
1898/68 Wincenty Tuszyński Marianna Orzechowska
1898/69 Jan Walerian Wodzyński Anna Guzew
1898/70 Wacław Jakub Bebnowski Zofia Kochańska
1899/1 Kazimierz Jan Kęcki Faustyna Jankiewicz *
1899/2 Józef Malczyk Stanisława Ogonek *
1899/3 Walenty Miraszewski Anna Ostanek
1899/4 Karol Krysztofik Antonina Katarzyna Łasińska
1899/5 Jan Dąbrowski Franciszka Kajtaniak *
1899/6 Stanisław Krupa Jadwiga Kowalska
1899/7 Antoni Nawrocki Jadwiga Nita
1899/8 Antoni Bobrek Antonina Wardak
1899/9 Szczepan Niewiadomski Jadwiga Moroszek
1899/10 Wojciech Szlicht Marianna Melania Gołaszewska *
1899/11 Aleksander Sawicki Helena Anna Fularska
1899/12 Stanisław Andrzej Bieliński Józefa Aniela Leo *
1899/13 Stanisław Antoni Myśliborski Stanisława Wandel *
1899/14 Fryderyk Hugo Lauschke Helena Kościńska *
1899/15 Bronisław Kubacz Józefa Lewicka
1899/16 Leon Sieklucki Anna Fabisiak
1899/17 Michał Łabęcki Rozalia Balcerzak
1899/18 Wojciech Galster Antonina Adamska *
1899/19 Stanisław Julian Urmanowicz Stanisława Szymańska *
1899/20 Ignacy Nowicki Anna Marianna Celińska
1899/21 Jan Górski Julianna Adamczyk
1899/22 Kazimierz Zenon Iżykowski Stanisława Apolonia Najberg *
1899/23 Bolesław Gałczyński Konstancja Pol *
1899/24 Marceli Władysław Kowalski Józefa Elżbieta Szukowska *
1899/25 Andrzej Włodarczyk Helena Śliwińska *
1899/26 Kazimierz Walenty Styczyński Stefania Gryczka
1899/27 Leon Leśnik Wiktoria Ziółkowska *
1899/28 Józef Białowąs Zofia Strzałkowska *
1899/29 Stanisław Walędzik Marcjanna Sałach *
1899/30 Franciszek Ponikiewski Franciszka Wysocka
1899/31 Feliks Balcenik Marianna Zwolska *
1899/32 Ryszard Władysław Kuczyński Kordula Gabryszewska
1899/33 Stanisław Gryszko Franciszka Rosa
1899/34 Franciszek Zajączkowski Wiktoria Ziółkiewicz
1899/35 Józef Podgórski Helena Stefania Glatte
1899/36 Bartłomiej Perzyński Zofia Ludwika Słupecka
1899/37 Stanisław Nowakowski Franciszka Niewiadomska *
1899/38 Franciszek Caban Kazimiera Władysława Jędrzejewska
1899/39 Franciszek Figel Jadwiga Szklarczyk
1899/40 Marceli Ksawery Machwitz Władysława Antonina Tekla Köchne *
1899/41 Sylwester Wincenty Nowakowski Emilia Pecz *
1899/42 Antoni Gugała Marianna Kruk *
1899/43 Franciszek Edward Sejfert Waleria Gadaj
1899/44 Adolf Lubaszewski Antonina Wolska *
1899/45 Jan Kochanowski Antonina Kulesza *
1899/46 Wincenty Kowalski Zuzanna Sieklicka
1899/47 Leon Ptaszyński Zofia Agnieszka Królak *
1899/48 Ignacy Białkowski Salomea Strzałkowska *
1899/49 Jan Buczek Bronisława Leśniewska
1899/50 Franciszek Seweryn Godlewski Marianna Antonina Dylewska *
1899/51 Bronisław Bielawski Wiktoria Antonina Ruder
1899/52 Bolesław Wiśniewski Marianna Kiełbasa
1899/53 Ludwik Freundt Maria Zuzanna Skowrońska
1899/54 Stanisław Borowiecki Marianna Dąbrowska
1899/55 Marcin Rykaczewski Antonina Anna Szymoniak
1899/56 Feliks Grzywiński Józefa Marcjaniak *
1899/57 Józef Zieliński Antonina Matysiak *
1899/58 Leon Leszek Małgorzata Zaremba *
1899/59 Jan Frączek Małgorzata Nowosielska *
1899/60 Wincenty Wiśniewski Józefa Franciszka Smigaj
1899/61 Adam Metryka Józefa Ziemba
1899/62 Leopold Franciszek Stołowski Marianna Paluch
1899/63 Franciszek Wojtczak Marianna Zynger
1899/64 Jakub Małecki Waleria Suska *
1899/65 Jan Łagowski Anna Bronisława Wizińska
1899/66 Andrzej Kłosewicz Marianna Czerwińska
1899/67 Jan Pietraszek Anna Paprocka
1899/68 Michał Gonciarek Józefa Aniela Zielska *
1899/69 Antoni Gaładyn Jadwiga Redlich *
1899/70 Józef Leon Wierciński Tekla Idzikowska *
1899/71 Aleksander Karol Schultz Stefania Bralińska
1899/72 Tomasz Zawadzki Waleria Liszewska
1899/73 Stanisław Dura Marianna Rodkiewicz
1899/74 Paweł Pawłowski Antonina Dmowska
1899/75 Antoni Kuligowski Ewa Banasiak
1899/76 Leon Kłosowski Paulina Gostowska
1899/77 Wacław Julian Wiśniewski Władysława Laskowska *
1899/78 Feliks Pomirny Stefania Wiśniewska *
1899/79 Baltazar Waszczyński Wiktoria Jankowska
1899/80 Marcin Tomaszewski Marianna Lasota
1899/81 Piotr Władysław Zygmuntowicz Marcjanna Rzetalska
1900/1 Aleksander Wojnarowicz Aniela Laskowska *
1900/2 Stanisław Bareja Jadwiga Momot
1900/3 Walenty Kacperski Katarzyna Wojciechowska *
1900/4 Emilian Turyński Stefania Augusta Ziembicka *
1900/5 Jakub Bocheński Agata Kielczyk *
1900/6 Stanisław Felczak Franciszka Skoczylas
1900/7 Stanisław Wójcik Michalina Sękowska
1900/8 Michał Kornacki Marcjanna Kopczyńska *
1900/9 Stanisław Jan Dynowski Cecylia Smigaj *
1900/10 Wincenty Jan Kłosiński Michalina Tekla Dynowska *
1900/11 Mateusz Gajownik Józefa Nowakowska *
1900/12 Franciszek Antoni Duda Marianna Gradowska
1900/13 Paweł Pietrzykowski Marianna Turkiewicz *
1900/14 Jan Wilhelm Konrad Brandtsteter Małgorzata Terlecka
1900/15 Damazy Dobrowolski Katarzyna Łuczeńska
1900/16 Franciszek Jaroszyński Anna Gawrońska
1900/17 Adam Chulawski Justyna Pelagia Staszewska
1900/18 Józef Lepalczyk Anna Oszustowicz
1900/19 Jakub Kubowiak Marianna Rzęsa
1900/20 Jan Przyborowski Krystyna Paulina Nerling
1900/21 Michał Rokita Marianna Gawęcka *
1900/22 Stanisław Dzbanuszkiewicz Jadwiga Koper *
1900/23 Teodor Feliks Komorowski Stanisława Seweryna Płaska *
1900/24 Konstanty Włoczewski Paulina Osiecka
1900/25 Kazimierz Benedykt Stanisław Kierznowski Aleksandra Konstancja Pajewska
1900/26 Maksymilian Franciszek Pawłowski Zofia Budzińska
1900/27 Jan Kunert Marianna Bareja
1900/28 Ludwik August Mikołaj Schuster Walentyna Matylda Falge
1900/29 Ferdynand Wasielewski Helena Wanda Kozłowska
1900/30 Juliusz Wroński Helena Bulińska
1900/31 Wacław Fabian Olechowski Maria Agnieszka Zofia Heinrych *
1900/32 Jan Kadej Rozalia Piekarniak
1900/33 Wirgiliusz Józef Stanisław Szyszkiewicz Julia Puławska *
1900/34 Marek Adamczyk Marianna Budzyńska
1900/35 Józef Grzywiński Józefa Lipiec *
1900/36 Aleksander Zalewski Stanisława Pełda
1900/37 Serafin Głowacki Jadwiga Wanda Binert
1900/38 Władysław Stanisław Kalbarczyk Petronela Marianna Szałwińska
1900/39 Wawrzyniec Ancwald Ludwika Godlewska
1900/40 Bolesław Hipolit Cegiełkowski Anna Franciszka Chudalla
1900/41 Stanisław Brodnicki Rozalia Emilia Wystrach
1900/42 Karol Klonowski Kazimiera Stefania Bylica *
1900/43 Wincenty Rutka Marianna Sobieraj *
1900/44 Wincenty Zuczek Władysława Wojciechowska *
1900/45 Jan Golba Józefa Tomaszewska
1900/46 Jakub Zieliński Joanna Niewiadomska *
1900/47 Franciszek Żuchowski Maria Konstancja Krebs *
1900/48 Szczepan Sosnowski Julianna Mazurek
1900/49 Antoni Lasek Zofia Zarod
1900/50 Andrzej Franciszek Warecki Aniela Krzyżanowska *
1900/51 Walenty Wrona Anna Szafrańska
1900/52 Antoni Dąbrowski Marianna Ziemkiewicz
1900/53 Władysław Piotr Maut Antonina Kuklewska
1900/54 Aleksander Malesa Zofia Król
1900/55 Edward Brener Marianna Borowiecka
1900/56 Wacław Marian Ślusarski Feliksa Sabina Topolewska *
1900/57 Antoni Chądzyński Władysława Patrońska *
1900/58 Adam Gajewski Józefa Gałązka
1900/59 Aleksander Wiśniewski Helena Katarzyna Madejczyk *
1900/60 Leon Piaskowski Bolesława Michalska
1900/61 Franciszek Łazarz Grzybowski Apolonia Stołowska *
1900/62 Piotr Sobon Tekla Sztabińska
1900/63 Jan Garsztka Florentyna Miszkiewicz
1900/64 Antoni Józef Gaszczon Joanna Kowalczyk
1900/65 Józef Paweł Jaworski Aleksandra Janowska *
1900/66 Szczepan Jan Zagórny Emilia Dylewska *
1900/67 Wojciech Kotarski Katarzyna Oleszczuk
1900/68 Józef Zieliński Bronisława Jaworska *
1900/69 Józef Żurawski Stanisława Brzeska *
1900/70 Mateusz Cackowski Marcjanna Niś
1900/71 Władysław Józef Borzęcki Maria Julia Pfejl *
1900/72 Edmund Jankowski Józefa Ołdak
1900/73 Michał Okrasa Julianna Kopycińska *
1900/74 Stanisław Żak Klementyna Kałużna
1900/75 Florian Pruszyński Florentyna Kominek
1900/76 Edward Antoni Gawroński Władysława Halina Dworakowska *
1900/77 Adam Skura Franciszka Wrzesień
1900/78 Marceli Narcyz Janiszewski Maria Otolia Czarnocka *
1901/1 Jan Gwalbert Ibjański Zofia Helena Królikiewicz
1901/2 Antoni Jakub Burdziłowski Urszula Wieczorek *
1901/3 Jan Koleta Marianna Sokołowska
1901/4 Ignacy Michalski Agnieszka Świderska
1901/5 Stanisław Gonczewski Władysława Nowińska
1901/6 Jakub Gniadek Antonina Lewandowska
1901/7 Władysław Truskolaski Urszula Celarska
1901/8 Stanisław Ignacy Parobczyński Stefania Elżbieta Niedziałkowska
1901/9 Jan Nagot Zuzanna Wójcińska
1901/10 Karol Adam Kazur Tekla Marianna Grzęda *
1901/11 Jan Młynarczyk Józefa Miemiec
1901/12 Maksymilian Szyller Helena Anastazja Fabijańska *
1901/13 Juliusz Oskar Kirally de Zofia Julia Pytlosińska *
1901/14 Jan Chodera Antonina Urbańska
1901/15 Wojciech Czapski Rozalia Prokopczyk
1901/16 Ludwik Suliński Bronisława Gryczka
1901/17 Demetrio Filocamo Amelia Luigia Maria Silvestri
1901/18 Herman Fryderyk Marcin Jan Winkel Augusta Bitkowska
1901/19 Bolesław Zyśk Marcjanna Podgórska
1901/20 Feliks Śliwiński Marianna Aniela Kulesza
1901/21 Józef Brzostek Weronika Józefa Mędrzycka
1901/22 Aleksander Konstanty Zieliński Waleria Żukowska *
1901/23 Stanisław Cyckiewicz Anna Dańska *
1901/24 Jullian Marian Poniatowski Jadwiga Zofia Gnoińska
1901/25 Anatol Mejer Aniela Rejch
1901/26 Antoni Sulik Marianna Pawińska
1901/27 Antoni Sierdziński Eleonora Kakoszkie
1901/28 Jan Klimkowski Marianna Kluczyńska
1901/29 Teodor Kamiński Bronisława Bunicka
1901/30 Konstanty Wrzosek Katarzyna Sławkowska *
1901/31 Józef Dobrowolski Marianna Julianna Matysiak *
1901/32 Leon Sadomski Józefa Wogtman
1901/33 Andrzej Paduch Rozalia Balbina Ozga
1901/34 Józef Rybacki Marianna Cendrowska
1901/35 Paweł Samuel Emil Baum Jadwiga Aniela Maria Czajkowska
1901/36 Michał Stryjkowski Marianna Wójcik *
1901/37 Bolesław Fras Stanisława Garczyńska *
1901/38 Franciszek Kowalski Marianna Sadowska
1901/39 Walenty Olkowski Wanda Purzycka
1901/40 Antoni Wiśniewski Zofia Łabęcka
1901/41 Wojciech Urbański Małgorzata Cieślak
1901/42 Łukasz Bąk Małgorzata Wdowiarska *
1901/43 Leopold Perkowski Karolina Malinowska
1901/44 Józef Ołubiec Marianna Sztuflik
1901/45 Marcin Rdzanek Jadwiga Waliszkiewicz
1901/46 Wojciech Mańczak Bronisława Piotrowska
1901/47 Karol Szajbe Teofila Lewandowska
1901/48 Józef Zieliński Filomena Józefa Zielińska *
1901/49 Władysław Sosnowski Franciszka Pryba *
1901/50 Józef Zalewski Józefa Wójcik
1901/51 Stanisław Strychalski Marianna Linowska
1901/52 Maciej Pazik Anna Borkowska
1901/53 Konstanty Krystian Gruca Konstancja Bereda
1901/54 Paweł Ignacy Zieliński Aniela Kuligowska *
1901/55 Aleksy Bojski Marianna Nowak
1901/56 Jan Piechala Joanna Zielińska
1901/57 Kazimierz Darkowski Józefa Warecka *
1901/58 Marian Jan Jazwiński Apolonia Sabina Wendel
1901/59 Michał Kmyta Julianna Bernauer
1902/1 Władysław Piotr Studziński Leokadia Bochińska
1902/2 Onufry Wojciech Jankiewicz Marianna Nowosielska
1902/3 Antoni Marciniak Maria Izabella Jakubowska *
1902/4 Bolesław Jan Rulski Anna Łabędź *
1902/5 Aleksander Antoniak Bronisława Szczepańska *
1902/6 Aleksander Libelt Aleksandra Krupińska
1902/7 Witold Kaczorowski Marianna Stanisława Fuksiewicz
1902/8 Antoni Kosiecki Jadwiga Kubajek *
1902/9 Jan Biedrzycki Władysława Włoczewska *
1902/10 Władysław Gębski Wanda Więckowska *
1902/11 Jan Kondej Katarzyna Ostaszewska
1902/12 Szczepan Szałas Józefa Jesionowska *
1902/13 Franciszek Chojczak Helena Bętkowska *
1902/14 Jakub Kociołek Zofia Pietroska
1902/15 Franciszek Dolega Antonina Dąbrowska
1902/16 Wacław Fiajłkowski Anna Korc
1902/17 Józef Tubielewicz Mauryca Zielińska *
1902/18 Hieronim Wogiel Aleksandra Wyrzykowska
1902/19 Jan Rydzki Józefa Szczotkarz
1902/20 Mikołaj Kołodziejski Janina Langner
1902/21 Wawrzyniec Klinowski Anna Białecka
1902/22 Wiktor Jan Bartosiewicz Zofia Bednawska
1902/23 Józef Konstanty Miller Leonia Maria Dworakowska *
1902/24 Kazimierz Piotr Maculewicz Magdalena Ludwika Albertyna Schuster
1902/25 Jan Bachman Antonina Zbroszczyk
1902/26 Józef Rojek Helena Żeglińska
1902/27 Kazimierz Więckowski Marianna Paduch
1902/28 Bolesław Bernard Siudziński Rozalia Piwnicka
1902/29 Marcin Zaborowski Władysława Anna Pulsakowska
1902/30 Wiktor Edmund Zaniewski Aniela Śliwowska
1902/31 Jan Masierowicz Franciszka Katarzyna Gruszczyńska
1902/32 Zenon Bonifacy Dulinicz Marianna Nagot *
1902/33 Józef Mateusiak Florentyna Rutkiewicz *
1902/34 Bronisław Ertman Ewa Kurzawińska
1902/35 Piotr Nowakowski Maria Ludwika Kamila Wodzyńska
1902/36 Czesław Prosper Kraszewski Zofia Stanisława Dzbik *
1902/37 Jakub Szałas Aniela Kwiatkowska
1902/38 Władysław Alojzy Kłoss Wacława Katarzyna Zamecznik
1902/39 Cyprian Bolesław Chrapowicki Karolina Zofia Wojsław
1902/40 Marcin Dobosz Pelagia Justyna Wengełek
1902/41 Ludwik Markiewicz Michalina Izydora Kozarzewska
1902/42 Karol Leonard Kiciński Marianna Agata Przedworska *
1902/43 Józef Jasiekiewicz Aleksandra Szymańska
1902/44 Józef Rutkowski Tekla Myszkowska
1902/45 Piotr Karasiewski Wiktoria Zagaska
1902/46 Jan Łabęcki Marta Ogorzelska
1902/47 Franciszek Koszarek Maria Teresa Sacher *
1902/48 Szczepan Aliński Antonina Nowacka
1902/49 Franciszek Powoiński Marianna Przybysz
1902/50 Adam Kowalski Waleria Helena Miłaczewska *
1902/51 Antoni Czerwiński Antonina Horodeńko
1902/52 Tomasz Marczak Marianna Cendrowska *
1902/53 Tomasz Lucjan Florian Rozmanit Marianna Maria Kotylińska
1902/54 Mieczysław Kosmon Aniela Paulina Ziółkowska *
1902/55 Ludwik Florian Mestenhauser Franciszka Jasińska
1902/56 Jan Czupiel Józefa Krynicka
1902/57 Aleksander Andrzej Kazmierczak Wiktoria Boguta
1902/58 Aleksander Damięcki Paulina Majewska
1902/59 Jan Paduch Marianna Jasiekiewicz
1902/60 Feliks Wiśniewski Marianna Englisz *
1902/61 Józef Kondzielski Józefa Marianna Tokarska *
1902/62 Michał Kukor Marianna Ziemba
1902/63 Jan Skrzeczyna Józefa Pawlicka *
1902/64 Ludwik Bartłomiej Raciborski Marianna Łukasiak *
1902/65 Apolinary Jan Dmowski Teodora Michalska *
1902/66 Antoni Fruba Anastazja Lipińska
1902/67 Jan Wojtas Józefa Czub
1902/68 Bolesław Majzner Anna Werner *
1902/69 Feliks Grzywiński Florentyna Bogucka *
1902/70 Juliusz Rudolf Neumann Józefa Wrona
1902/71 Stanisław Sosnowski Anna Jarzyńska
1902/72 Stanisław Gałazin Franciszka Bieganowska
1902/73 Szczepan Malczyk Waleria Sokołowska *
1902/74 Wincenty Rachtan Franciszka Olko *
1902/75 Józef Żukowski Anna Zuzanna Licht
1902/76 Konstanty Krajewski Janina Kaniewska
1902/77 Józef Jan Ignacy Ciesielski Józefa Wanda Leszczyńska
1902/78 Władysław Krasucki Marianna Jarocka *
1902/79 Aleksander Maciej Ziółkowski Pelagia Sylwestra Ziębicka *
1903/1 Michał Opałka Franciszka Jagodzińska
1903/2 Aleksander Nowacki Antonina Kaszyca
1903/3 Wiktor Adam Załęski Apolonia Drabińska *
1903/4 Stanisław Woźniak Wiktoria Kądzielska
1903/5 Antoni Łączyński Kazimiera Olesińska *
1903/6 Leopold Pawlikowski Teofila Mazurkiewicz
1903/7 Marceli Roman Franciszka Brzozowska
1903/8 Aleksander Malinowski Józefa Deć
1903/9 Leon Walkowski Eugenia Józefa Polechowicz
1903/10 Antoni Szymański Marianna Abramczyk *
1903/11 Franciszek Bożek Małgorzata Nowak
1903/12 Karol Leonard Dzierzgowski Eleonora Karasińska
1903/13 Stefan Jacenty Dzierzgowski Marta Wolna *
1903/14 Antoni Zwoliński Stanisława Bugaj *
1903/15 Stanisław Stefańczak Michalina Sekulska *
1903/16 Józef Skowroński Feliksa Kryger *
1903/17 Antoni Woźniak Marianna Kowalska
1903/18 Maksymilian Maruszewski Marianna Witkowska *
1903/19 Józef Ponikiewski Marianna Jakubowska *
1903/20 Jan Miśkiewicz Marianna Borkowska
1903/21 Franciszek Majewski Władysława Lucyna Kondracka *
1903/22 Lucjan Kacper Jankowski Monika Laskowska *
1903/23 Hipolit Bronisław Soczewka Ludwika Stachlewska *
1903/24 Adam Kukliński Antonina Fabijańska *
1903/25 Wojciech Kawczyński Marianna Łucak
1903/26 Marceli Malanowicz Józefa Sieńko *
1903/27 Wojciech Szymański Anna Zdrojewska
1903/28 Andrzej Bonicki Julianna Wojciechowska
1903/29 Aleksander Małecki Marianna Nyrek
1903/30 Józef Walas Anna Sucharska *
1903/31 Józef Niewiadomski Józefa Zatora *
1903/32 Karol Kubowski Katarzyna Trojanowska
1903/33 Antoni Jakubowski Paulina Kloc
1903/34 Stanisław Kosiński Zofia Olimpia Studnicka
1903/35 Michał Orlik Zofia Łaszczyk
1903/36 Władysław Feliks Jasiński Natalia Marta Gawrońska
1903/37 Wojciech Żyliński Michalina Kozłowska
1903/38 Konstanty Jóźwiak Katarzyna Dębska
1903/39 Michał Wielogroch Małgorzata Kalinowska
1903/40 Filip Ziółkowski Stanisława Baran *
1903/41 Aleksander Kahn Pelagia Bronisława Ziółkowska *
1903/42 Władysław Kwiatkowski Rozalia Paduch *
1903/43 Aleksander Jankowski Anna Umiastowska *
1903/44 Antoni Gnich Anna Miller
1903/45 Stanisław Napiórkowski Józefa Zielińska
1903/46 Jan Karol Cieślewski Teodozja Mąkowska
1903/47 Feliks Stanisław Badowski Weronika Górniak *
1903/48 Bolesław Tymiński Rozalia Szczepaniak *
1903/49 Stanisław Włodarczyk Marianna Gruszczyńska *
1903/50 Franciszek Habiór Antonina Zdunka
1903/51 Andrzej Nowakowski Walentyna Janicka *
1903/52 Aleksander Staszewski Anna Dymańska *
1903/53 Władysław Orzechowski Eleonora Gniadkowska *
1903/54 Gustaw Aleksander Regelman Roza Aleksandryna Chapotas
1903/55 Marcin Mateusiak Wanda Julia Lelowska *
1903/56 Antoni Kowalski Petronela Knobloch *
1903/57 Jan Dekert Józefa Szmoczewska
1903/58 Mieczysław Szarras Helena Stanisława Borowicz
1903/59 Józef Sadowski Marianna Kwiecińska
1903/60 Franciszek Kozłowski Franciszka Łosińska
1903/61 Franciszek Antoni Torżewski Władysława Michalina Wiśnicka *
1903/62 Wincenty Sankowski Karolina Łuczyńska *
1903/63 Jan Starzyński Teofila Nowotczyńska *
1903/64 Ignacy Walerianiak Marianna Talar
1903/65 Józef Zagurny Franciszka Curiło *
1903/66 Stanisław Figlewicz Rozalia Ertner
1903/67 Feliks Piotr Kostelecki Stanisława Czaplińska *
1903/68 Michał Szafrański Waleria Marianna Zarzycka *
1903/69 Piotr Widelski Agnieszka Borkowska *
1903/70 Jakub Badura Stanisława Mizielińska *
1903/71 Franciszek Ludwik Szmytkowski Lucyna Topolewska *
1903/72 January Ryszard Galeota Eugenia Joanna Chauvin
1903/73 Hipolit Seeger Katarzyna Łoboda
1903/74 Wincenty Konstanty Jakubowski Józefa Antonina Banasiak *
1903/75 Andrzej Kaźmierski Feliksa Lewandowska *
1903/76 Antoni Załęski Leokadia Katarzyna Kowalska *
1903/77 Antoni Adamiak Marcjanna Zaboklicka *
1903/78 Paweł Kwaśniewski Małgorzata Figura
1903/79 Władysław Orzechowski Stanisława Skomorowska *
1903/80 Kazimierz Brzeszczak Franciszka Cwyl *
1903/81 Stanisław Fila Helena Rozalia Goślicka
1903/82 Władysław Józef Kamać Władysława Purzycka *
1903/83 Antoni Józef Mieczkowski Bronisława Marianna Niedziałkowska
1903/84 Józef Rup Marianna Piechał *
1903/85 Franciszek Michał Krzyżanowski Marianna Figiel
1904/1 Antoni Gromkowski Franciszka Zofia Czyż
1904/2 Adalbert Wojciech Luśniak Jadwiga Krzemińska *
1904/3 Bronisław Henryk Alojzy Lisicki Jadwiga Ludwika Heinrich
1904/4 Tadeusz Feliks Westwalewicz Zofia Rutka *
1904/5 Stanisław Płatkowski Paulina Szyller
1904/6 Józef Różyc Józefa Rasińska
1904/7 Stanisław Mikołajczyk Kazimiera Skrzeczyńska
1904/8 Andrzej Woźniak Bronisława Antonina Bystrzycka *
1904/9 Napoleon Stefanowski Jadwiga Laskowska
1904/10 Michał Olechowski Józefa Rżemek
1904/11 Feliks Napiórkowski Antonina Oliszewska
1904/12 Wacław Markwarf Teresa Sleszycka *
1904/13 Aleksy Stelmach Stanisława Woźniak
1904/14 Julian Jaworski Waleria Ciecierska *
1904/15 Antoni Badalski Anastazja Borkowska *
1904/16 Tadeusz Zientarski Marianna Pyrkosz
1904/17 Władysław Popielski Petronela Krajewska *
1904/18 Błażej Szewczyk Franciszka Rybarczyk
1904/19 Bronisław Piotr Mazgajski Jadwiga Wasik *
1904/20 Michał Swynczak Józefa Kwiatkowska
1904/21 Aleksander Wdzienkoński Stefania Waleria Kołakowska
1904/22 Jan Abram Marianna Kosińska
1904/23 Józef Czajkowski Marianna Zielińska *
1904/24 Franciszek Barański Janina Sekulska
1904/25 Józef Rykaczewski Stanisława Truszkowska
1904/26 Władysław Wiśniewski Antonina Józefa Tugeman *
1904/27 Antoni Gruszczyński Marianna Ciężarek
1904/28 Teodor Haberlain Rozalia Jaros
1904/29 Kacper Olechowski Marianna Anna Sielska
1904/30 Konrad Adolf Boke Modesta Kazimiera Bielecka
1904/31 Erazm Robert Jan Taylor Eliza Olimpia Kurnatowska
1904/32 Grzegorz Szkwarkowski Anna Wagner *
1904/33 Tomasz Mazurek Wiktoria Cichacka *
1904/34 Józef Kłosiński Marianna Ziętarska
1904/35 Stanisław Rogucki Apolonia Rybak *
1904/36 Franciszek Reszkowski Władysława Matuszewska *
1904/37 Konstanty Aleksander Stefańczak Helena Jagodzińska
1904/38 Jan Urbanek Franciszka Idzikowska *
1904/39 Antoni Piotr Zbyszyński Kazimiera Apolonia Sladkowska *
1904/40 Wacław Franciszek Klemens Dębski Felicja Ksawera Zakrzewska
1904/41 Wacław Michał Ziółek Katarzyna Szerszeń
1904/42 Jan Pancer Helena Bolek
1904/43 Leonard Kowalik Rozalia Mision
1904/44 Stanisław Różycki Marianna Strykowska *
1904/45 Franciszek Sobolewski Franciszka Jesionowska *
1904/46 Tomasz Małkiewicz Zofia Gabryszewska
1904/47 Konstanty Jaworski Apolonia Sikorska *
1904/48 Józef Więcławski Marianna Zawłocka *
1904/49 Józef Władysław Brzeziński Emilia Izabella Pawlak
1904/50 Józef Banasiak Rozalia Sikora
1904/51 Jan Jesionowski Marianna Wolska *
1904/52 Bronisław Stanisław Kijek Katarzyna Zając
1904/53 Piotr Kuna Katarzyna Kamać
1904/54 Wojciech Stasiak Katarzyna Zawadzka
1904/55 Bolesław Franciszek Fortyni Jadwiga Pytlosińska
1904/56 Mieczysław Józef Rygalski Julianna Miłoszewska *
1904/57 Walenty Kurzawiński Marianna Zyganiak
1904/58 Jan Szymański Anna Powsińska *
1904/59 Mikołaj Filipiak Barbara Lawendowska
1904/60 Franciszek Kwiatkowski Marianna Zalewska
1904/61 Edward Benedykt Majewski Leokadia Jastrzębska
1904/62 Wacław Cichocki Helena Grzymkowska
1904/63 Leon Wincenty Jędrzejewski Aurelia Władysława Kohn *
1904/64 Wojciech Leśniewski Elżbieta Kowalik
1904/65 Jan Ślaski Ewa Malec *
1904/66 Antoni Węgrzyn Teofila Kapiak
1904/67 Piotr Gonsiorowski Anna Wieczorek
1904/68 Franciszek Edward Piętaszewski Franciszka Nowakowska *
1904/69 Józef Aleksander Badura Anna Kwaśna *
1904/70 Piotr Siejski Katarzyna Papis
1904/71 Jan Gut Zofia Gradkowska
1904/72 Józef Olszewski Anna Miklus
1904/73 Józef Wciśliński Florentyna Stańczyk
1904/74 Stanisław Terej Paulina Szyposińska
1904/75 Antoni Długołęcki Stanisława Włoczewska
1904/76 Bolesław Droń Cecylia Płachecka *
1904/77 Jan Kuczyński Antonina Różycka *
1904/78 Bolesław Jankowski Marianna Wasilewska
1904/79 Jan Dąbrowski Katarzyna Banak
1904/80 Cirus Barrella Elżbieta Zerboni
1904/81 Antoni Karaluch Marianna Dąbrowska *
1904/82 Andrzej Karol Malejko Józefa Orzechowska *
1904/83 Antoni Kwaśny Zofia Serokosz *
1904/84 Stanisław Kosmalski Rozalia Stola
1904/85 Romuald Józef Betcher Stefania Regina Masłowska
1904/86 Jan Władysław Strach Wiktoria Zielińska
1904/87 Józef Miszczak Julianna Woldańska
1904/88 Walenty Krebs Apolonia Smaga
1904/89 Stanisław Wojciechowski Julianna Ruder
1904/90 Stanisław Jan Majzner Marianna Sobocińska *
1904/91 Franciszek Kosman Marianna Wróbel
1905/1 Aleksander Sikorski Julia Weyher *
1905/2 Franciszek Leon Grzęda Franciszka Michalina Wojcieszek *
1905/3 Wincenty Wydrzycki Stanisława Petszel
1905/4 Piotr Zielski Józefa Łagowska
1905/5 Konstanty Ciecierski Józefa Szcześniak
1905/6 Jan Kotarski Anna Dębowska
1905/7 Józef Kurek Franciszka Pyżak
1905/8 Wojciech Tonderski Katarzyna Kluczyk
1905/9 Teodor Domaszewski Anna Węgrzyn *
1905/10 Jakub Sałach Petronela Filipiak *
1905/11 Antoni Stelągowski Natalia Żeglińska
1905/12 Lubomir Władysław Twarowski Henryka Antonina Kluczewicz *
1905/13 Jan Chojnicki Irena Marianna Borensztejn
1905/14 Władysław Sankiewicz Matylda Antonina Bednarczyk *
1905/15 Jakub Białczak Marianna Mikołajczyk
1905/16 Jan Duch Zofia Łączyńska
1905/17 Klemens Zdancewicz Janina Małecka *
1905/18 Tomasz Nagórka Marianna Krzyżanowska
1905/19 Wojciech Różycki Marianna Modelska
1905/20 Leonard Ruszkowski Bronisława Joanna Sankiewicz
1905/21 Antoni Hübner Jadwiga Justyna Dzbik
1905/22 Władysław Sobolewski Maria Drożyńska
1905/23 Henryk Gola Julianna Ostaszewska
1905/24 Wacław Krawczyk Marianna Zagorzdżon
1905/25 Bernard Stanisław Rucel Zofia Pawluk *
1905/26 Franciszek Izydor Taybert Marianna Mamińska *
1905/27 Józef Jóźwicki Antonina Krupe
1905/28 Zygmunt Józef Otto Maria Jadwiga Dąbrowska
1905/29 Józef Smagała Ewa Falęcka
1905/30 Sylwester Karol Płochocki Emilia Izabella Kulesza
1905/31 Mieczysław Magier Władysława Kraszniewska
1905/32 Józef Piasecki Józefa Amerek
1905/33 Aleksander Zalewski Franciszka Srebrzyńska
1905/34 Jan Hamer Józefa Symczyk
1905/35 Marcin Jaskot Weronika Gawinek *
1905/36 Władysław Bronisław Kossowski Elżbieta Zofia Szulc *
1905/37 Franciszek Wiśniewski Eugenia Anna Głowińska *
1905/38 Aleksander Wasilew Julia Bieguńska
1905/39 Andrzej Tomasz Wysokiński Michalina Karwecka *
1905/40 Józef Prokopiuk Jadwiga Ewa Soczewka
1905/41 Stanisław Kowalczyk Stanisława Jadwiga Ołdakowska
1905/42 Ignacy Dołbniak Marcjanna Przybył *
1905/43 Ludwik Korman Feliksa Budzyńska *
1905/44 Franciszek Rybacki Elżbieta Gajda *
1905/45 Stanisław Tarnowski Michalina Marianna Puławska
1905/46 Stanisław Franciszek Piekunko Marianna Józefa Andruszkiewicz
1905/47 Dominik Marian Salamonowski Aniela Letka *
1905/48 Hipolit Seeger Helena Hornik
1905/49 Julian Stanisław Apolinary Zdziemborski Bronisława Grochulska
1905/50 Józef Brzeziński Marianna Osuchowska *
1905/51 Sergiusz Lewczenko Eleonora Krupska
1905/52 Antoni Chojczak Anna Lubańska *
1905/53 Aleksy Brzeski Paulina Aswal
1905/54 Józef Kniga Władysława Łukasiak *
1905/55 Michał Buchwał Marianna Herbergler
1905/56 Stanisław Franciszek Szymański Anna Gwiazdowska *
1905/57 Józef Leśnik Sabina Spyra *
1905/58 Jan Leopold Schwartz Aniela Młynarczyk *
1905/59 Aleksander Stanisław Wolski Waleria Wiśniewska *
1905/60 Andrzej Łabęcki Felicja Honorata Zawadzka *
1905/61 Jan Korlak Michalina Pawlicka *
1905/62 Piotr Pułka Anna John
1905/63 Jan Jaworski Franciszka Zgudka
1905/64 Telesfor Ordakowski Julia Władysława Tomaszewska *
1905/65 Szymon Czajka Katarzyna Sobiecka
1905/66 Paweł Ciostek Weronika Hodyra
1905/67 Józef Bonicki Józefa Głowińska *
1905/68 Aleksander Dubielewicz Jadwiga Folfoszyńska *
1905/69 Józef Skowroński Feliksa Jankowska *
1905/70 Józef Michalak Aniela Płaneta
1905/71 Walenty Dębniak Marianna Wójcik *
1905/72 Michał Kacprzak Ludwika Rozalia Kędzierska
1905/73 Antoni Kafarowski Marianna Dymańska *
1905/74 Tomasz Jakoniuk Wiktoria Światłowska
1905/75 Antoni Piasecki Anna Repman *
1905/76 Paweł Matyjak Marianna Kurek
1905/77 Jan Bęcek Julianna Świderska
1905/78 Stanisław Aleksander Gościcki Amelia Helena Ludwika Dutkiewicz *
1905/79 Stanisław Domaszewski Helena Szczepańska *
1905/80 Marian Kazimierz Jałoszyński Maria Anna Stępniewska
1905/81 Michał Kowalczyk Barbara Chojnacka
1905/82 Józef Sieciński Balbina Eleonora Olborska *
1905/83 Ludwik Antoni Zbierzchowski Jadwiga Podymowska *
1905/84 Feliks Chmielewski Franciszka Niedziałek *
1905/85 Tomasz Strojwąs Helena Rosłon
1905/86 Aleksander Niemirski Henryka Ołdakowska *
1905/87 Jan Baran Aniela Malczyk *
1905/88 Stanisław Budzyński Franciszka Słupska
1905/89 Edward Sunietów Bronisława Kazimierczak
1905/90 Andrzej Kaczmarek Rozalia Klara Łosiewska
1905/91 Władysław Mróz Rozalia Antosik *
1905/92 Jan Zacharow Konstancja Irena Obrąpalska
1905/93 Jan Nowak Katarzyna Laskowska
1905/94 Piotr Karpowicz Teodozja Gozdan *
1905/95 Walenty Bińkowski Zofia Andrzejewska
1905/96 Karol Piętaszewski Marta Nowakowska
1905/97 Gorgoniusz Dzwonkowski Konstancja Józefa Kudrawców
1905/98 Ludwik Stradowski Władysława Lipińska *
1905/99 Adam Milczarczyk Aniela Gawrońska
1905/100 Stanisław Ignacy Jan Szamota Natalia Sobieraj *
1906/1 Jan Zwierzyński Julianna Jarzyńska
1906/2 Jan Gruda Małgorzata Zawadzka *
1906/3 Florian Wojciech Parobczyński Józefa Gawęcka *
1906/4 Aleksander Jan Chaniewski Józefa Cieślak
1906/5 Jan Dąbrowski Marianna Kamińska
1906/6 Adolf Franciszek Hilse Franciszka Stefania Malanowska
1906/7 Edward Paradowski Małgorzata Napiórkowska *
1906/8 Maciej Łyp Zofia Rosińska *
1906/9 Jan Marciniak Bronisława Woźniak *
1906/10 Wincenty Piotr Tokarski Zofia Mizieńska
1906/11 Antoni Ptasiński Marianna Kołaszewska *
1906/12 Franciszek Jakub Trzoch Anna Aniela Kuna
1906/13 Aleksander Rufin Leppert Emilia Plitt
1906/14 Józef Kaźmierzak Zofia Wachniewska
1906/15 Szczepan Jabłoński Aleksandra Śniecińska *
1906/16 Kacper Kołtun Franciszka Śmigaj
1906/17 Wacław Osiejewski Anna Niedzielska *
1906/18 Michał Sikorski Stanisława Samus *
1906/19 Józef Stanisław Kacprzak Teodora Sadowska *
1906/20 Ignacy Gostyński Martyna Szczepanik
1906/21 Stanisław Kostka Zieliński Janina Maria Majchrowska
1906/22 Bogumił Bonifacy Stobiński Józefa Mikulicz
1906/23 Paweł Falenciak Stanisława Choromańska
1906/24 Franciszek Dominiczak Feliksa Kutyna
1906/25 Stanisław Sadowski Franciszka Wojdyńska *
1906/26 Walenty Zarzycki Wiktoria Hekkel
1906/27 Ignacy Badowski Antonina Barańska
1906/28 Roman Witczak Józefa Szymańska *
1906/29 Feliks Wiktor Kutela Paulina Ćwiklińska *
1906/30 Henryk Lenatti Teofila Stępień *
1906/31 Antoni Świerszcz Maria Dorota Langbart *
1906/32 Julian Karwacki Kazimiera Skarpetowska
1906/33 Franciszek Słupiński Rozalia Barcikowska *
1906/34 Stanisław Piotrowski Teofila Cipiszewska *
1906/35 Wacław Strzeszewski Weronika Kędzierska *
1906/36 Franciszek Marian Włodarski Janina Chmielewska *
1906/37 Piotr Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Pawlik
1906/38 Władysław Grodkowski Marianna Marosek
1906/39 Władysław Piotr Sadłowski Bronisława Baran
1906/40 Kazimierz Korzeniewski Stefania Wiktoria Skołek
1906/41 Antoni Łuczak Ewa Wilczak
1906/42 Jan Kosmowski Antonina Kuźnicka *
1906/43 Stanisław Zakrzewski Leokadia Grudniewska
1906/44 Wiktor Foliwarski Helena Kosman
1906/45 Stanisław Jakubowski Feliksa Greff
1906/46 Walenty Oladowski Magdalena Lamprycht
1906/47 Stanisław Wiśniewski Władysława Kadelska
1906/48 Julian Wylazłowski Karolina Wanda Dobrowolska
1906/49 Jan Jabłoński Zofia Dołęgowska *
1906/50 Władysław Lis Stefania Głowacka
1906/51 Andrzej Szymański Matylda Andruszkiewicz
1906/52 Antoni Tabulski Teofila Józefa Chucher
1906/53 Franciszek Chojnacki Katarzyna Koza
1906/54 Władysław Włodarski Irena Janina Hoffman *
1906/55 Franciszek Wiatro Bronisława Siemiera
1906/56 Bronisław Norbert Sergiusz Wieremiejczyk Aleksandra Waleria Rejsz
1906/57 Stanisław Betcher Helena Wagner *
1906/58 Wojciech Kozak Józefa Tyszyńska
1906/59 Wincenty Czesław Zalewski Władysława Anna Kowalczyk *
1906/60 Jan Łagowski Florentyna Łapczyńska
1906/61 Czesław Lipiński Józefa Żurańska
1906/62 Aleksander Turkiewicz Julia Ludwika Seeger
1906/63 Franciszek Bukowski Antonina Strachota *
1906/64 Władysław Niemczyk Marianna Barbara Hejman *
1906/65 Konstanty Anczewski Julianna Siarna
1906/66 Jan Wadas Elżbieta Helena Wystrach *
1906/67 Józef Januszkiewicz Bronisława Krasnodębska *
1906/68 Andrzej Franciszek Fabiński Kazimiera Wdziękowska *
1906/69 Mieczysław Giernatowski Eleonora Apolonia Wilamowska *
1906/70 Władysław Kurantowicz Marianna Majzner
1906/71 Kazimierz Koper Wanda Cylke
1906/72 Klemens Długosz Helena Rychłowska *
1906/73 Walenty Jurek Franciszka Prawica
1906/74 Bolesław Włodarski Waleria Miller *
1906/75 Franciszek Ziemiński Kazimiera Józefa Witan *
1906/76 Piotr Korczak Eleonora Wiśniewska *
1906/77 Feliks Książek Marianna Jakubiak *
1906/78 Antoni Skomorowski Zofia Górka *
1906/79 Antoni Nikodem Maszarek Leokadia Józefa Milczarek *
1906/80 Wiktor Balicki Jadwiga Marciniak
1906/81 Włodzimierz Wacław Bednarowicz Genowefa Julia Stanisława Zdziemborska
1906/82 Bronisław Antoni Zalewski Henryka Wasilewska *
1906/83 Jakub Mroziak Karolina Cocek
1906/84 Józef Gradowski Rozalia Konowrocka
1906/85 Piotr Paweł Laskowski Józefa Stanisława Wrona
1906/86 Aleksander Ignacy Mościcki Izabella Florentyna Sadomska *
1906/87 Antoni Gierałtowski Ewa Krukowska *
1906/88 Bolesław Witold Zielkowski Zofia Szczurkiewicz
1906/89 Władysław Banaszewski Mieczysława Kwiatkowska
1906/90 Józef Grudniewski Marianna Wróblewska
1906/91 Józef Sobczak Bronisława Mańczak *
1906/92 Józef Dzik Marianna Rękawek *
1906/93 Leon Badalski Michalina Zakrzewska
1906/94 Antoni Karol Zieliński Stanisława Sójka
1906/95 Bolesław Gago Stanisława Józefa Wyrzyńska *
1906/96 Jakub Roliński Helena Skomorowska *
1906/97 Aleksander Franciszek Kotyński Zofia Janiszewska
1906/98 Michał Bukowski Franciszka Emilia Kroczek *
1906/99 Rudolf Adolf Neumann Ludwika Miller
1906/100 Krystian Marks Franciszka Haba
1906/101 Gabriel Witkowicz Emilia Ostrowska
1907/1 Józef Pałasiewicz Marianna Świstak
1907/2 Antoni Ciechomski Marianna Sowa
1907/3 Antoni Błażej Zakrzewski Ludwika Emilia Schwartz
1907/4 Stanisław Edward Łatkowski Marianna Kisiel *
1907/5 Piotr Chojczak Stanisława Walczuk
1907/6 Stanisław Niewiadomski Teofila Jasińska *
1907/7 Jan Szeląg Władysława Kraszewska *
1907/8 Ignacy Nicki Wiktoria Kłudczyńska *
1907/9 Stanisław Włodarczyk Janina Tekla Rachocka
1907/10 Bronisław Kowalewski Stanisława Bukowska
1907/11 Stanisław Antoni Skarżyński Celestyna Antonina Umilanowska
1907/12 Zenon Hipolit Lambach Maria Zofia Wojdacka *
1907/13 Józef Strzeżewski Antonina Borzym
1907/14 Bolesław Ludwik Arasimowicz Józefa Dołęgowska *
1907/15 Zdzisław Juliusz Glatte Janina Mieczkiewicz *
1907/16 Franciszek Dudkiewicz Marianna Pawłowska
1907/17 Marian Czarnecki Zofia Stempniak
1907/18 Antoni Małkiewicz Helena Włodarska *
1907/19 Jan Marian Karol Wasilewski Alfreda Kozłowska *
1907/20 Leon Wawrzyniec Przybyszewski Maria Józefa Waśniewska
1907/21 Stanisław Jarczyński Wacława Eugenia Wojciechowska
1907/22 Jan Wróblewski Łucja Mijakowska
1907/23 Henryk Ignacy Kamaszewski Emilia Lik *
1907/24 Ludwik Gwiazdowicz Eleonora Banasiak
1907/25 Feliks Wiergocki Rozalia Wielogórska
1907/26 Stanisław Dochiński Aleksandra Żelaźnicka
1907/27 Piotr Letki Anna Sasanek *
1907/28 Antoni Kunert Rozalia Bareja *
1907/29 Zygmunt Merlewski Marianna Wąsik *
1907/30 Franciszek Bojanowski Feliksa Truszkowska
1907/31 Kazimierz Komorowski Marianna Kawęcka *
1907/32 Michał Ludwik Liszewski Helena Julia Gadaj
1907/33 Kazimierz Wróblewski Wiktoria Kunert *
1907/34 Ignacy Kunert Marianna Kozłowska
1907/35 Kazimierz Kwaśny Natalia Szymańska
1907/36 Wawrzyniec Wąsik Józefa Stawiarska *
1907/37 Stanisław Wielman Bronisława Zielińska
1907/38 Roman Kolasieński Janina Bielecka
1907/39 Bolesław Wiśniewski Marianna Rutka *
1907/40 Jan Zaczek Florentyna Kamińska *
1907/41 Aleksander Klimański Łucja Izwoszcznikowa
1907/42 Józef Ślubowski Anna Kowalczyk
1907/43 Władysław Doner Karolina Klonowska *
1907/44 Jan Popiuł Jadwiga Krystera
1907/45 Jan Wielgomas Anna Puzio *
1907/46 Leon Mieczysław Mrozowski Rozalia Barke *
1907/47 Stanisław Szadkowski Marianna Szubert
1907/48 Stanisław Kaniewski Michalina Grzęda *
1907/49 Julian Borowski Maria Pakuła *
1907/50 Wincenty Izdebski Marcjanna Patoka *
1907/51 Michał Nowakowski Kazimiera Kowalewska *
1907/52 Adam Szymanderski Władysława Zenobia Bretschneider *
1907/53 Cyprian Jankowski Julianna Pryba
1907/54 Julian Kośmiński Julia Milewska
1907/55 Franciszek Stefaniak Marianna Mandecka
1907/56 Józef Murawski Wilhelmina Szypke
1907/57 Andrzej Budziński Paulina Karczewska
1907/58 Ignacy Jankowski Marianna Dziubińska
1907/59 Teodor Goleniewski Marianna Kabańska *
1907/60 Jan Werner Bronisława Jackowska *
1907/61 Jan Brzozowski Amelia Albina Rychter
1907/62 Jan Sucharski Marianna Niewiadomska *
1907/63 Jan Chorzela Antonina Polkowska
1907/64 Ignacy Sawicki Marianna Kornacka *
1907/65 Antoni Żyłka Marianna Gajda *
1907/66 Tadeusz Franciszek Mission Maria Gross
1907/67 Stanisław Krasnowski Bronisława Hajtman *
1907/68 Ignacy Kamiński Lucyna Gruba *
1907/69 Antoni Postek Wiktoria Kaczorowska
1907/70 Jan Gajewski Agnieszka Gołębiewska
1907/71 Marceli Bolesław Kraszewski Helena Lauschke *
1907/72 Ignacy Kosmulski Jadwiga Banasiak *
1907/73 Tomasz Pilarski Anna Lelewska
1907/74 Jan Franciszek Grąbczewski Józefa Leśniak *
1907/75 Roman Taborowski Stanisława Izabella Kozłowska
1907/76 Józef Gryszko Jadwiga Chajęcka
1907/77 Jan Karol Zajfert Justyna Pietraszkiewicz
1908/1 Józef Kosmulski Marianna Szubert *
1908/2 Józef Stpicki Franciszka Roszkiewicz *
1908/3 Władysław Bielski Katarzyna Smażeńska
1908/4 Ernest Hintz Magdalena Bek
1908/5 Józef Goldstein Helena Emilia Paszkowska *
1908/6 Karol Knaute Ludwika Benigna Goth
1908/7 Władysław Szafrański Katarzyna Widomska *
1908/8 Andrzej Walenty Rogoziński Julianna Tonderska *
1908/9 Piotr Fedor Natalia Koprowska
1908/10 Władysław Ksawery Kościński Ewa Dobiecka
1908/11 Stanisław Kobus Julianna Kasica
1908/12 Roman Michał Flek Zofia Bystrzanowska
1908/13 Piotr Rudiuk Zofia Uzdowska
1908/14 Michał Wesołowski Marianna Urbanek
1908/15 Adam Jan Iwanicki Julianna Orzechowska *
1908/16 Andrzej Kurpiński Janina Marianna Adamczyk *
1908/17 Antoni Bolesław Jan Mielęcki Maria Szymaniak
1908/18 Karol Foks Karolina Ristau *
1908/19 Stefan Maksymilian Szarras Natalia Kazimiera Mejer
1908/20 Jakub Sałach Michalina Marianna Żebrowska *
1908/21 Władysław Traczewski Janina Natalia Dadasz
1908/22 Józef Rychter Marta Edmunda Rozwadowska *
1908/23 Wojciech Siuda Karola Marianna Jakubowska *
1908/24 Zygmunt Marian Ludwik Chrapowicki Janina Sobczyńska
1908/25 Michał Jan Mordwiłko Bogumiła Naszarkowska
1908/26 Piotr Wituski Stefania Rozalia Cłapińska *
1908/27 Józef Konieczniak Stanisława Bojanowska *
1908/28 August Leszer Antonina Krynkowska
1908/29 Aleksander Malesa Wiktoria Kurzyńska *
1908/30 Stanisław Józef Gutkowski Marcjanna Toczyńska *
1908/31 Stanisław Pieniążek Anna Iwanow
1908/32 Józef Błaszczyk Zofia Kazimierska
1908/33 Szymon Łukasiak Katarzyna Łukasiak *
1908/34 Stanisław Witkowski Waleria Mazan *
1908/35 Józef Mikita Franciszka Afteńska
1908/36 Wincenty Górecki Antonina Chojnacka *
1908/37 Wojciech Żyliński Stefania Sobieszek
1908/38 Antoni Kondzielski Helena Dziubińska *
1908/39 Kazimierz Sobociński Franciszka Marianna Kołodziejska *
1908/40 Jan Kotyl Zofia Gross *
1908/41 Michał Borkowski Marianna Rączka
1908/42 Jakub Pieniążek Marianna Gniadek *
1908/43 Bronisław Feliks Nasfeter Leonia Regnauld
1908/44 Franciszek Janucik Władysława Bogus
1908/45 Leon Kowalski Ewa Nierychlewska *
1908/46 Szczepan Dubiński Franciszka Sakowska *
1908/47 Józef Skrzeczyński Anna Lasocka
1908/48 Feliks Piątkowski Wanda Anna Nasfeter *
1908/49 Teodor Stanisław Żórawski Zuzanna Węgiełek
1908/50 Aleksander Leon Jakubowski Maria Piekunko
1908/51 Szczepan Pyć Katarzyna Jabrecka
1908/52 Lucjan Daniel Kozłowski Marianna Grochulska *
1908/53 Michał Ziółkowski Karolina Milbrandt
1908/54 Władysław Więzowski Helena Gejda
1908/55 Stanisław Kuśmierczyk Stanisława Zaczykiewicz
1908/56 Antoni Dudkiewicz Marianna Żaczykiewicz
1908/57 Leonard Maciejewski Aniela Ludwika Florczak *
1908/58 Stanisław Gulbiński Aniela Bolewska
1908/59 Maciej Trębasiewicz Marianna Jaglińska
1908/60 Franciszek Stanisław Szewczyk Janina Stradza *
1908/61 Feliks Cwel Małgorzata Jakubiak
1908/62 Jan Cichocki Józefa Piaskowska
1908/63 Jan Aleksander Zieliński Marianna Dąbrowska *
1908/64 Anielian Lisiecki Bronisława Cieślewicz
1908/65 Marcin Wiśniewski Józefa Folz
1908/66 Władysław Ołdakowski Marcjanna Boruc
1908/67 Teodor Władysław Skórkowski Anna Furmańczyk *
1908/68 Stanisław Ratajski Ewa Magdalena Buczyńska
1908/69 Antoni Nagoda Apolonia Kowalewska
1908/70 Michał Władysław Wist Janina Antonina Cieślak *
1908/71 Józef Kochanowski Józefa Cichocka *
1908/72 Teodor Nowak Katarzyna Pacholczak *
1908/73 Aleksander Dymitrowicz Franciszka Kosmala *
1908/74 Stanisław Iwanicki Zofia Gorczeńska *
1908/75 Mateusz Eustachiusz Raczkowski Julia Witczak
1908/76 Tomasz Marczak Helena Wiśniewska
1908/77 Władysław Fabijański Stanisława Budzyńska *
1908/78 Stanisław Pruchniak Stanisława Mosakowska
1908/79 Wacław Zmijewski Franciszka Laskowska
1908/80 Piotr Stempień Leokadia Stańczyk *
1908/81 Franciszek Charzyński Anastazja Boczek *
1908/82 Józef Załuga Zofia Orczykowska
1908/83 Józef Balcerowicz Kazimiera Przedwojewska *
1908/84 Jan Figiel Julia Rosłaniec
1908/85 Jan Serszeń Katarzyna Mokrzanowska
1908/86 Wincenty Kobyliński Marianna Tamborska *
1908/87 Feliks Jan Niedzielski Natalia Kosman *
1908/88 Józef Duda Feliksa Borowska
1908/89 Michał Szczerba Marianna Zalewska
1908/90 Piotr Woźniak Marianna Leśnik *
1908/91 Jan Dąbrowski Stefania Kosecka *
1908/92 Józef Bednarski Helena Kordal *
1908/93 Stanisław Lipiec Helena Prasółek
1908/94 Jan Ciborowski Marianna Ogonek *
1908/95 Piotr Kielczyk Zofia Orlik
1908/96 Józef Szyller Joanna Sawicka
1908/97 Stanisław Czabański Stanisława Zofia Klejn
1909/1 Antoni Siedlecki Waleria Duda *
1909/2 Gustaw Jaśkiewicz Marianna Janina Maliszewska *
1909/3 Kazimierz Julian Żbikowski Waleria Katarzyna Karbownik
1909/4 Aleksander Jagodziński Zofia Sznyr
1909/5 Stanisław Kilijańczyk Krystyna Mikulska
1909/6 Antoni Witkowski Marianna Janczewska
1909/7 Michał Szafrański Stanisława Zaleszyńska
1909/8 Antoni Mitak Bronisława Siedlecka *
1909/9 Stanisław Piekarniak Barbara Sobieraj
1909/10 Aleksander Ludwik Znarowski Marianna Surała *
1909/11 Jan Koźmiński Jadwiga Jasińska
1909/12 Jan Iwiński Weronika Spychalska
1909/13 Jan Rosłon Marcjanna Skowrońska
1909/14 Józef Kisiel Karolina Rybicka
1909/15 Wincenty Górka Anna Wojciechowska *
1909/16 Jan Marian Beler Salomea Jabłonowska *
1909/17 Paweł Chwaszczewski Stefania Anna Anuszewska *
1909/18 Jan Jeż Marianna Dobrowolska
1909/19 Ignacy Wiktor Dipont Teodozja Kociemska *
1909/20 Marian Art Franciszka Dąbrowska
1909/21 Jan Krystosiak Marianna Kosmala
1909/22 Aleksander Zapisek Marianna Tekla Olszewska
1909/23 Ludwik Kościelniak Maria Szymielewicz *
1909/24 Edward Stanisław Dobrowolski Jadwiga Korzeniewska *
1909/25 Stanisław Stefan Jurkowski Franciszka Woźniak
1909/26 Jan Chałchow Magdalena Krupińska *
1909/27 Aleksander Marcin Miętkowski Marianna Gross *
1909/28 Bolesław Chojnacki Marianna Ostrowska
1909/29 Józef Pęczelski Marianna Futasiewicz
1909/30 Antoni Cywiński Stefania Tarczyńska
1909/31 Stanisław Jakub Szmidt Józefa Feliksa Piekarska
1909/32 Władysław Sławianowski Sabina Piętaszewska *
1909/33 Szczepan Trojak Filipina Kacprzak
1909/34 Pius Feliks Leparski Maria Teresa Aniela Nowicka
1909/35 Jan Godlewski Józefa Anna Zamecznik *
1909/36 Władysław Piotr Grotte Julia Kondziela *
1909/37 Feliks Antoni Świderski Feliksa Oziemska *
1909/38 Józef Piłka Marianna Olędzka
1909/39 Stanisław Karpiński Anna Mokrzanowska
1909/40 Józef Krzepiński Bronisława Kochanowska *
1909/41 Teofil Nojszewski Władysława Kotańska *
1909/42 Walenty Bechcicki Julianna Szczypulska
1909/43 Bolesław Jezierski Wiktoria Antonina Winiarska *
1909/44 Aleksander Borzęcki Józefa Borzęcka
1909/45 Feliks Sikorski Marianna Rogulska *
1909/46 Wacław Górecki Anna Kuckowska *
1909/47 Antoni Sitarski Antonina Marczyńska
1909/48 Franciszek Stanisław Dziubkowski Marianna Dziubkowska *
1909/49 Hieronim Ostrowski Stanisława Kasprzak *
1909/50 Stanisław Domagała Marianna Góniak
1909/51 Andrzej Kozielewski Katarzyna Szmykla *
1909/52 Józef Jan Bednarski Ewa Bielecka *
1909/53 Franciszek Karlicki Józefa Kaniewska
1909/54 Stanisław Stołowski Antonina Leszczyńska *
1909/55 Stanisław Szwed Józefa Witkowska *
1909/56 Leonard Bajl Apolonia Zawadzka *
1909/57 Walery Szczepkowski Marta Miłoszewska *
1909/58 Józef Marciniak Marianna Parol *
1909/59 Józef Siedlicki Antonina Pawłoska
1909/60 Józef Kołodziej Waleria Bednarska *
1909/61 Józef Adler Julianna Białek
1909/62 Franciszek Bajer Józefa Dunin *
1909/63 Leonard Bonisławski Wiktoria Sobieńka
1909/64 Roman Fiszer Katarzyna Lulka
1909/65 Jerzy Aleksander Górski Maria Zofia Jędrzejewicz *
1909/66 Stefan Franciszek Starosta Marianna Franciszka Jankowska
1909/67 Kacper Żywczyński Michalina Zelman *
1909/68 Ludwik Leśnik Aniela Szewczyk *
1909/69 Walenty Paweł Kwaśny Małgorzata Wystrach
1909/70 Michał Drzewiecki Zofia Tokarska
1909/71 Walenty Sierpiński Katarzyna Jerzułkowska
1909/72 Józef Rybacki Józefa Bonisławska *
1909/73 Jakub Hort Stanisława Kuc *
1909/74 Józef Faliszewski Marianna Majewska *
1909/75 Jan Jakub Malejko Maria Węgiełek *
1909/76 Marceli Roch Gutowski Stanisława Furmańczyk
1909/77 Wacław Wit Szymon Mirecki Stanisława Perkowska
1909/78 Mieczysław Skowroński Kazimiera Soczewka
1909/79 Szczepan Nalikowski Michalina Antonina Zarzycka *
1909/80 Stanisław Wojciechowski Aniela Czyż *
1909/81 Bolesław Bronisław Ignacy Zdunowski Feliksa Gołębiewska
1909/82 Władysław Bombel Anna Fronczyk *
1909/83 Andrzej Wacław Żak Józefa Rotuska
1909/84 Stanisław Paszewski Jadwiga Krupińska *
1909/85 Stefan Niedbalski Helena Duda *
1909/86 Czesław Bobiński Stanisława Nur *
1909/87 Leon Jurkowski Władysława Gadzińska *
1909/88 Zygmunt Aleksander Gobiec Maria Fomienko
1909/89 Aleksander Karol Janczewski Helena Kalinowska *
1909/90 Ignacy Hak Ewa Mroziak *
1909/91 Jan Ruder Salomea Hoppe *
1909/92 Feliks Bursiak Zuzanna Witczak *
1909/93 Piotr Gabrys Marcella Antonina Maron
1909/94 Władysław Leszczyński Helena Jakóbowska *
1909/95 Marek Stanisław Czyżak Józefa Jagiełło
1909/96 Maksymilian Wojda Marianna Chudziak
1909/97 Feliks Ułanoski Franciszka Kurek
1909/98 Franciszek Adolf Tugieman Marianna Franciszka Cieślewicz
1909/99 Stanisław Kotarski Marianna Połetek
1909/100 Kazimierz Bolesław Chrołowski Władysława Trojanowska
1909/101 Marcin Sieradzan Franciszka Mierzwa *
1909/102 Stefan Kwiatkowski Zofia Grabowska
1909/103 Jan Michał Lemański Adela Adelajda Emilia Bazoń
1910/1 Stefan Weisblum Anna Weronika Mamonow
1910/2 Władysław Pieńkowski Michalina Piórkowska *
1910/3 Jan Słowik Wiktoria Paczyńska *
1910/4 Franciszek Józef Seger Jadwiga Dziuba
1910/5 Bonawentura Julian Zarębski Maria Magdalena Topolewska *
1910/6 Jan Zalewski Józefa Kanałow
1910/7 Piotr Czyżak Józefa Dziuba *
1910/8 Władysław Wójcik Karolina Betke *
1910/9 Władysław Siankowski Józefa Badura *
1910/10 Aleksander Iżyłowski Elżbieta Związek *
1910/11 Józef Edward Biedrzycki Leokadia Wasilewska *
1910/12 Kazimierz Łoszewski Anna Eleonora Sadowska *
1910/13 Wacław Kubalski Stanisława Orzechowska
1910/14 Julian Malczyński Józefa Kłosaj *
1910/15 Ignacy Stanisław Teszner Irena Natalia Czarnowska *
1910/16 Władysław Szymański Stanisława Zdanowska
1910/17 Władysław Majtczak Michalina Pietrasik
1910/18 Józef Rudolf Strobel Aniela Załuga
1910/19 Adam Bylicki Marianna Narolewska *
1910/20 Jan Kwiatkowski Anna Szrejer *
1910/21 Józef Czajkowski Karolina Galster *
1910/22 Stanisław Brzozowski Rozalia Kłosińska *
1910/23 Antoni Słomczyński Weronika Wiara Siemienów
1910/24 Zygmunt Szewczak Czesława Kacperska
1910/25 Roman Jerzy Kozakiewicz Weronika Mierosławska *
1910/26 Jan Dymański Stefania Napiórkowska
1910/27 Franciszek Murawski Matylda Pisulewska
1910/28 Franciszek Kudłaczyk Marianna Rutkowska *
1910/29 Stanisław Tarnowski Leokadia Dobrowolska *
1910/30 Szczepan Malczyk Marianna Baran *
1910/31 Jerzy Antoni Miecznikowski Marianna Grudzińska *
1910/32 Aleksander Malinowski Aleksandra Skoworodko *
1910/33 Władysław Romuald Lejzerowicz Helena Nowakowska
1910/34 Władysław Skonieczny Ewelina Władysława Żukowska *
1910/35 Leon Boryta Wanda Sztykiel
1910/36 Czesław Jan Staczyński Matylda Scholtz
1910/37 Józef Aftański Janina Stanisława Popielczyk *
1910/38 Józef Kosnik Marianna Jurczak *
1910/39 Władysław Łatwiński Julia Wolska
1910/40 Wacław Wilhelm Goetze Helena Kierlańczyk
1910/41 Antoni Jakub Bocheński Maria Anna Deduchowska *
1910/42 Stanisław Rokicki Helena Jusińska
1910/43 Zygmunt Czesław Łukaszkiewicz Elżbieta Stanisława Zacharejko
1910/44 Tomasz Boimski Franciszka Krajewska
1910/45 Bolesław Bukiewicz Janina Hejman *
1910/46 Antoni Rzemek Anna Mikołajczyk
1910/47 Jan Borowski Aniela Biała *
1910/48 Marcin Aleksander Duda Janina Jadwiga Bukowska *
1910/49 Antoni Bałut Stanisława Lisowska *
1910/50 Henryk Cyryl Zawadzki Jadwiga Krasińska *
1910/51 Leonard Chojnacki Salomea Łosiewska
1910/52 Franciszek Matuszewski Aniela Muszyńska *
1910/53 Stanisław Krajewski Marianna Brzeszczak *
1910/54 Kazimierz Seweryn Grodzicki Marta Emilia Hardes *
1910/55 Jakub Pieniążek Janina Andziak
1910/56 Wawrzyniec Gorczyczyński Dominika Kapuścińska
1910/57 Jan Uszyński Antonina Toporowska
1910/58 Marceli Ksawery Zwoliński Bronisława Kić
1910/59 Eugeniusz Teofil Dąbrowski Bronisława Ciesielska *
1910/60 Józef Paczkowski Cecylia Skrzeczkowska *
1910/61 Antoni Wojciech Piechowski Marianna Abramczyk
1910/62 Aleksander Mokrowiecki Marianna Gut *
1910/63 Józef Aleksander Jezierski Marianna Spiler
1910/64 Edward Teodor Kielman Józefa Aniela Zdziemborska
1910/65 Franciszek Motylewski Bronisława Kawęcka *
1910/66 Antoni Komorowski Eugenia Laskowska *
1910/67 Teodor Józef Inowolski Józefa Stanisława Szafrańska
1910/68 Marceli Makulski Stefania Amelia Jabłońska *
1910/69 Franciszek Dąbrowski Marianna Szymańska *
1910/70 Leonard Franciszek Benczewski Zofia Zyznowska *
1910/71 Henryk Jan Antoszewski Antonina Umiastowska *
1910/72 Bolesław Kubik Franciszka Żugajewicz *
1910/73 Stanisław Molak Zofia Górecka *
1910/74 Bronisław Jan Gorczyca Anna Meger
1910/75 Józef Duszyński Marianna Piotrowska
1910/76 Wacław Agapit Kruszewski Berta Esek *
1910/77 Bronisław Werbanowski Zofia Kierszykowska *
1910/78 Józef Berent Wiktoria Sokolnicka *
1910/79 Antoni Gorzkos Marcela Lucyna Szymanowska
1910/80 Michał Kowalczyk Marianna Dąbrowska *
1910/81 Stanisław Jezierski Zofia Słomczyńska
1910/82 Paweł Brzeziński Jadwiga Pyrzak *
1910/83 Antoni Maciejski Marianna Zwoleńska
1910/84 Józef Chątkowicz Waleria Gładecka
1910/85 Józef Bukowski Józefa Lewińska *
1910/86 Józef Czarnocki Helena Jakubowska *
1910/87 Bronisław Wincenty Bednarski Marianna Fliszkiewicz *
1910/88 Józef Wielgus Marianna Rudzińska *
1910/89 August Nowicki Anna Warzyńska
1910/90 Antoni Puzio Helena Jurga
1910/91 Michał Szczerba Antonina Strzyżewska
1910/92 Jan Czerwiński Michalina Modrak
1910/93 Stanisław Będzikowski Bronisława Matysiak
1910/94 Konstanty Szymański Feliksa Zofia Frejer
1910/95 Marcin Portało Natalia Gubanków
1910/96 Wacław Piotrowski Antonina Cocek
1910/97 Władysław Kaźmierczak Eleonora Marzec
1910/98 Aleksander Mikulski Jadwiga Brodowska
1910/99 Michał Czachorowski Stefania Julia Ślaska
1910/100 Łukasz Kubański Aniela Zwolska *
1910/101 Jan Krawczyk Józefa Kacprzak
1910/102 Karol Sadkowski Marianna Skawińska
1910/103 Tomasz Kotarski Michalina Konstancja Gaczyńska
1910/104 Marcin Zachariasz Kurpiński Marianna Suchara *
1910/105 Adam Pykałow Aleksandra Duda
1910/106 Piotr Ludwik Zwolski Janina Ostrowska *
1910/107 Józef Sakowski Antonina Kosecka *
1910/108 Ludwik Wieczorek Feliksa Bojanowska
1910/109 Józef Roman Szymański Janina Aniela Nawrocka
1910/110 Adam Goszczyński Marta Feliksa Szpan *
1910/111 Józef Pyrzak Aleksandra Król
1910/112 Józef Fibich Kazimiera Kowalczyk *
1910/113 Władysław Chajęcki Marianna Zagalska *
1910/114 Edward Kowalczyk Jadwiga Afeltowicz
1910/115 Aleksander Kłosowski Helena Lipińska *
1910/116 Czesław Redermozer Zofia Pachlicka *
1910/117 Stanisław Popławski Stefania Pieniążkiewicz *
1910/118 Wacław Przeworski Bronisława Karczewska
1910/119 Franciszek Mioduszewski Barbara Sujczyńska
1910/120 Józef Jan Wroński Anna Gajda *
1910/121 Antoni Jan Umiastowski Michalina Badalska *
1910/122 Józef Środa Marianna Gębska
1910/123 Roman Marian Bojankiewicz Józefa Anna Daszkiewicz *
1910/124 Władysław Szczepaniak Zofia Kunert *
1910/125 Stanisław Gołębiewski Helena Ząbek
1910/126 Stanisław Pacek Marianna Kozakiewicz
1911/1 Kazimierz Niewiadomski Paulina Jagłowska
1911/2 Kazimierz Grochala Władysława Liszewska
1911/3 Józef Filipiak Genowefa Rejewska
1911/4 Władysław Barnaba Bobrowicz Zofia Alicja Girardeau *
1911/5 Józef Węglarczyk Apolonia Rozalia Badura *
1911/6 Aleksander Wasilewski Antonina Solecka *
1911/7 Antoni Dąbrowski Leontyna Jaworska
1911/8 Jan Mader Bronisława Nesterowicz *
1911/9 Szczepan Antoni Lulczyński Antonina Mazek
1911/10 Franciszek Błażejewski Balbina Bućkowska
1911/11 Wacław Topolewski Natalia Włodarska *
1911/12 Jan Kowarzyk Rozalia Walędzik
1911/13 Jan Ruszkowski Aniela Adela Żurawska *
1911/14 Kazimierz Baczyński Bronisława Barbarska
1911/15 Andrzej Albert Helena Witkowska *
1911/16 Zygmunt Węgiełek Apolonia Janicka
1911/17 Jan Kuźnicki Maria Kochaniak
1911/18 Mieczysław Aksamitowski Zofia Maria Czajkowska *
1911/19 Julian Golik Małgorzata Toczeńska *
1911/20 Józef Jan Małkowski Wiktoria Brześczak
1911/21 Ludwik Pierzchalski Marianna Letko *
1911/22 Stanisław Przybysz Marianna Hoim
1911/23 Józef Świderski Zofia Badura *
1911/24 Mieczysław Bonifacy Kowalski Henryka Butler
1911/25 Antoni Izydor Mucharski Kazimiera Kowalczyk *
1911/26 Franciszek Bieńko Marcjanna Srebnicka
1911/27 Michał Stefański Salomea Młoźniak
1911/28 Roman Piotr Józef Koszczak Katarzyna Maruszewska
1911/29 Władysław Walędzik Karolina Antoniak *
1911/30 Ignacy Marcoch Józefa Sobocińska
1911/31 Józef Chaba Marcjanna Mańkowska
1911/32 Jan Paweł Jaros Teofila Będkowska *
1911/33 Władysław Moraski Małgorzata Stefaniak
1911/34 Jan Ignacy Wojciechowski Zofia Skrzeczkowska *
1911/35 Antoni Skoworodka Władysława Cecylia Supełł
1911/36 Tomasz Papierek Marianna Buczak
1911/37 Adam Ozimkiewicz Emilia Wierzchowska *
1911/38 Władysław Rutkowski Florentyna Krysztosiak
1911/39 Piotr Dominik Grabowski Zofia Ślesicka *
1911/40 Edward Julian Wiśniewski Maria Kołachowska
1911/41 Józef Kazan Rozalia Sosnowska
1911/42 Eugeniusz Wilhelm Leopold Steinicke Jadwiga Wanda Szwarc
1911/43 Teofil Mościcki Bronisława Walędzik
1911/44 Kazimierz Lesiewicz Marianna Bielicka
1911/45 Józef Grzelak Julianna Ptaszyńska
1911/46 Jan Kazimierz Gruszczyński Marianna Rynkiewicz
1911/47 Stanisław Waliszewski Kazimiera Cieślak *
1911/48 Franciszek Letko Marianna Kosmulska
1911/49 Wacław Korc Stanisława Fibich *
1911/50 Aleksander Janczyk Józefa Baśkiewicz
1911/51 Jan Jurczak Stanisława Karczmarczyk
1911/52 Władysław Grzeszczak Karolina Polasińska
1911/53 Stanisław Matczak Stanisława Kalinowska *
1911/54 Stefan Walczak Leokadia Antonina Andruszkiewicz
1911/55 Antoni Korlak Teodozja Krystofik
1911/56 Franciszek Szymański Walentyna Dziubińska
1911/57 Edward Dębski Karolina Czaja *
1911/58 Jan Aleksander Włodarski Helena Matuszewska
1911/59 Julian Żbikowski Janina Brodnicka *
1911/60 Stanisław Medyński Marianna Maria Wiśnioch *
1911/61 Józef Szydłowski Bronisława Grochowska *
1911/62 Stefan Trojanowski Stanisława Bursiak
1911/63 Feliks Wrotek Anna Dębowska *
1911/64 Jan Witczak Agnieszka Cendrowska
1911/65 Marian Majzner Józefa Cyżak *
1911/66 Jakub Kornacki Aniela Zielińska *
1911/67 Kazimierz Maszner Stefania Augustyniak *
1911/68 Onufry Kuligowski Julianna Celińska
1911/69 Franciszek Nowakowski Aleksandra Zofia Magdzińska *
1911/70 Józef Mieczysław Faber Marianna Żywiołowska *
1911/71 Franciszek Rafa Józefa Serwatka
1911/72 Stanisław Parys Marcjanna Kozłowska
1911/73 Michał Wiązowski Wiktoria Stasiuk
1911/74 Ignacy Aleksander Florczak Władysława Paczkowska *
1911/75 Antoni Kowalczyk Józefa Mokrzanowska
1911/76 Ignacy Rogulski Agata Grzelak *
1911/77 Wincenty Ignacy Stolarski Stanisława Krupska *
1911/78 Jan Feliks Sojka Eleonora Pomierna *
1911/79 Jakub Łopata Marianna Baranowska
1911/80 Marian Szumski Marianna Krzyżanowska *
1911/81 Stanisław Świniarek Ida Krig
1911/82 Stanisław Pamięta Waleria Pajewska *
1911/83 Kazimierz Kotas Józefa Starosta
1911/84 Jan Ciechański Marianna Kowalewska *
1911/85 Aleksander Słojewski Józefa Dawid
1911/86 Stefan Mieczkowski Stefania Kalinowska *
1911/87 Bronisław Szalast Julia Marianna Tokarska *
1911/88 Henryk Kwiatkowski Józefa Katuszewska
1911/89 Stanisław Jan Barcikowski Helena Badura *
1911/90 Jacenty Stefan Przybytkowski Anna Rzepkowska
1911/91 Franciszek Kierzkowski Michalina Jasiakiewicz
1911/92 Józef Pianowski Zofia Umiastowska *
1911/93 Julian Rowiński Antonina Anna Ciechomska
1911/94 Walenty Bogucki Stanisława Jaglarska
1911/95 Władysław Czerwiński Amelia Ruder
1911/96 Aleksy Styrczowski Jadwiga Aniela Magierska *
1911/97 Leonard Dębowski Leokadia Józefata Gadzińska
1911/98 Stanisław Kolwas Jadwiga Surawska *
1911/99 Michał Grzewiński Stefania Bogucka *
1911/100 Jan Traczyk Marcjanna Pazio *
1911/101 Jan Zysk Anna Krystyna Kukurika
1911/102 Władysław Kowalczyk Władysława Zielińska *
1911/103 Jan Kowalski Helena Kopczyńska *
1911/104 Władysław Deska Franciszka Marianna Tokarska *
1911/105 Józef Kwiatkowski Wiera Biedna
1911/106 Franciszek Feliks Sobotta Marianna Sadowska
1911/107 Stanisław Kalinowski Maria Jadwiga Malejka
1911/108 Józef Rogoziński Marianna Bonicka *
1911/109 Józef Durka Katarzyna Woźniak *
1911/110 Stanisław Małek Wanda Teofila Dąbrowska *
1911/111 Stanisław Tylman Aleksandra Marianna Dipont *
1911/112 Franciszek Józef Czarek Marianna Borycka *
1911/113 Stanisław Żukowski Janina Marcella Moroz *
1911/114 Jan Polak Władysława Świerkowska
1911/115 Józef Gurowski Janina Marianna Kwaśna
1911/116 Adam Antoni Lambach Stanisława Niewiadomska *
1911/117 Michał Domieniecki Marianna Zalewska *
1911/118 Józef Retik Zofia Korma
1911/119 Antoni Dziubiński Eleonora Matuszewska
1911/120 Wacław Dzikowski Helena Karpowicz *
1911/121 Stefan Siemiński Stanisława Wachowska
1911/122 Marceli Perkowski Aleksandra Walczak
1911/123 Bronisław Karwacki Stanisława Anusik
1911/124 Antoni Dobosz Anna Hauptman
1911/125 Bronisław Szelong Bronisława Domagała
1911/126 Jan Świerczewski Maria Tworkowska
1911/127 Stanisław Komorowski Stanisława Laskowska
1911/128 Władysław Fibich Marianna Okleka *
1911/129 Zygmunt Stanisław Michał Kalinowski Stefania Rozalia Schuster *
1911/130 Karol Gniadek Franciszka Szymańska
1911/131 Leopold Jaranowski Józefa Staniszewska
1911/132 Ignacy Toczeński Stefania Popowska *
1911/133 Józef Bechert Franciszka Switek *
1911/134 Stanisław Paweł Józef Brzozowski Jadwiga Buczyńska
1912/1 Feliks Karpiński Zuzanna Topolewska *
1912/2 Stefan Andruszkiewicz Stanisława Garstka *
1912/3 Jan Staszewski Marianna Czarnecka
1912/4 Jakub Cackowski Marianna Karolina Florczak *
1912/5 Stanisław Paziński Katarzyna Waśkiewicz
1912/6 Piotr Karlicki Antonina Rajkowska *
1912/7 Kazimierz Hitner Weronika Ziółkowska
1912/8 Szymon Modrzejewski Franciszka Szlesinger
1912/9 Leopold Sztanke Karolina Pilaszek
1912/10 Stanisław Rafa Marianna Serwalska
1912/11 Władysław Korlak Helena Sikora *
1912/12 Bronisław Kazimierz Wosiński Stanisława Duda *
1912/13 Jan Miller Zofia Głowacka
1912/14 Franciszek Sobociński Anna Tabęcka
1912/15 Zygmunt Antoni Marian Dudziński Maria Wiktoria Stanisława Ignacja Makowska *
1912/16 Karol Bolesław Konarzewski Marianna Wojciechowska
1912/17 Jan Cendrowski Marianna Elżbieta Lipiec
1912/18 Piotr Radomski Franciszka Kędzierska
1912/19 Jan Dąbrowski Cecylia Pomierna *
1912/20 Franciszek Skrzeczyna Józefa Szczepek *
1912/21 Antoni Wiśniewski Antonina Rutkowska
1912/22 Antoni Władysław Topolewski Ewa Chojnacka *
1912/23 Jan Szymański Janina Józefa Adamkiewicz *
1912/24 Mieczysław Bonifacy Kowalski Henryka Butler
1912/25 Michał Głowiński Agata Szczepańska
1912/26 Stefan Kowalczyk Józefa Stolarska
1912/27 Antoni Kaniewski Helena Karlicka *
1912/28 Jan Kuliński Franciszka Lejnert
1912/29 Jan Adamski Franciszka Załuga
1912/30 Józef Kochanek Marianna Szmaderek
1912/31 Zenon Apolinary Laskowski Cecylia Kurzawińska
1912/32 Stefan Grześkowiak Józefa Wielgus
1912/33 Feliks Adam Kacicki Anna Kuchowska
1912/34 Aleksander Sowiński Aniela Kuchowska
1912/35 Edward Janowski Stefania Michalina Szelwachowska *
1912/36 Jan Gura Marianna Magier
1912/37 Jan Krawczyk Bronisława Staszewska
1912/38 Franciszek Kotański Józefa Skowrońska
1912/39 Tomasz Dziuba Helena Gabriela Maron *
1912/40 Aleksander Ciarka Alfreda Wasilewska *
1912/41 Konrad Leon Czernicki Seweryna Maria Strzyżowska *
1912/42 Józef Maszewski Zofia Teodozja Iwanicka *
1912/43 Lucjan Pusz Rozalia Magier
1912/44 Michał Więcławski Marianna Schrejner
1912/45 Wacław Kwiatkowski Jadwiga Cyrul *
1912/46 Władysław Lachowski Stefania Pawełczyk *
1912/47 Józef Gos Anastazja Stefańska
1912/48 Antoni Żugajewicz Apolonia Janczak
1912/49 Lucjusz Piasecki Zofia Pomaska *
1912/50 Mieczysław Maksymilian Czupryński Kazimiera Markowska *
1912/51 Antoni Kazimierz Mańkowski Apolonia Skura
1912/52 Wawrzyniec Patejczuk Marianna Kowalewska
1912/53 Antoni Wierzbicki Wiktoria Rozalia Szczotka
1912/54 Władysław Majewski Feliksa Rozalia Mikłósz
1912/55 Antoni Julian Szyller Olimpia Marianna Zielińska *
1912/56 Tadeusz Paweł Narbutt Stefania Waleria Dąbrowska *
1912/57 Feliks Brodnicki Marianna Jarzębska *
1912/58 Piotr Rutkowski Stanisława Kurowska
1912/59 Roman Jan Małecki Józefa Taras *
1912/60 Antoni Pajdasiewicz Antonina Wojciechowska
1912/61 Władysław Kotyński Helena Marianna Śmiechowska *
1912/62 Kazimierz Zglenicki Helena Michałowska
1912/63 Karol Mizera Eugenia Anioł *
1912/64 Władysław Pielak Paulina Kłosaj *
1912/65 Stanisław Henryk Sadownik Lucyna Anna Turkułł *
1912/66 Adam Druś Marta Badura *
1912/67 Roman Wawrzyniec Ołdakowski Marianna Adamska
1912/68 Henryk Staginus Michalina Gębska
1912/69 Benedykt Cichocki Helena Łukańska
1912/70 Antoni Sobota Marianna Łabęcka *
1912/71 Jan Kościanek Zofia Stroiwąs *
1912/72 Roman Szerszeniewski Anna Nogal
1912/73 Jan Zając Zofia Wojciechowska
1912/74 Antoni Kendzierski Franciszka Asfalk
1912/75 Józef Roman Matysiak Władysława Kuklewska
1912/76 Józef Chmielewski Józefa Żak *
1912/77 Jan Kot Katarzyna Lipiec *
1912/78 Antoni Kuba Józefa Skurlat
1912/79 Michał Radecki Scholastyka Zygańska
1912/80 Michał Kołakowski Rozalia Grobek
1912/81 Antoni Należyty Franciszka Szymańska
1912/82 Józef Markiewicz Katarzyna Peńskal
1912/83 Bolesław Urban Marianna Deska
1912/84 Franciszek Gazda Zofia Dąbrowska *
1912/85 Antoni Salis Eugenia Anna Drążkiewicz *
1912/86 Piotr Bielczyk Antonina Karbowniak *
1912/87 Feliks Solecki Tekla Lewandowska
1912/88 Józef Pośniak Ludwika Zalewska
1912/89 Stanisław Asfal Marianna Zagańczyk *
1912/90 Jan Widawski Bronisława Demska
1912/91 Mikołaj Szczepan Kuligowski Anna Roszkiewicz *
1912/92 Feliks Lipka Stanisława Jurko
1912/93 Mieczysław Strohmejer Janina Cecylia Seweryna Makowiecka
1912/94 Aleksander Traczyk Kazimiera Badura *
1912/95 Jan Kowalczyk Rozalia Podgórska
1912/96 Teodor Józef Olesiński Katarzyna Kozlic *
1912/97 Józef Mozdzeński Anna Władysława Jakóbowska *
1912/98 Ryszard Lehky Zofia Skwark
1912/99 Józef Zdawski Józefa Lawendowska
1912/100 Wojciech Tomaszewski Anna Jałocha
1912/101 Jan Gurniak Marianna Gryger *
1912/102 Feliks Szulc Józefa Kasica *
1912/103 Czesław Łuczak Izabella Gąsiecka *
1912/104 Stanisław Multon Wiktoria Lewandowska *
1912/105 Marcin Zdrojewski Stefania Tuszyńska *
1912/106 Ryszard Lipiński Kazimiera Lipowska *
1912/107 Julian Mońka Wiktoria Wanda Wilewska *
1912/108 Antoni Bonifacy Chwiałkowski Elżbieta Kot *
1912/109 Jan Adwent Marianna Przychodniak *
1912/110 Wawrzyniec Pielaszek Marianna Kozlitz
1912/111 Bronisław Wiktor Lubiński Halina Kiełpińska *
1912/112 Czesław Radliński Elżbieta Pelagia Kot *
1912/113 Józef Obara Julianna Tomala *
1912/114 Jan Zabłocki Franciszka Pietrzak
1912/115 Władysław Zakrzewski Józefa Kaniowska *
1912/116 Władysław Żurawski Małgorzata Witczak
1912/117 Władysław Brandeburski Marianna Lenkiewicz
1912/118 Jan Stanisław Szubert Marianna Konarska *
1912/119 Aleksander Marczuk Józefa Grzegrzułka
1912/120 Stanisław Zarzycki Zofia Stefaniak *
1912/121 Tadeusz Spadarzewski Janina Malejko
1912/122 Karol Benedykt Przybyłowski Stanisława Kińska
1912/123 Edward Szczepański Anna Grzywacz
1912/124 Bronisław Mazek Emilia Kibler
1912/125 Antoni Borkowski Franciszka Mokrzanowska
1912/126 Marian Ludwik Kwiatkowski Marianna Bednarska *
1912/127 Mieczysław Bocianowski Marianna Tomczak
1912/128 Karol Czarnecki Aleksandra Matysiak *
1912/129 Feliks Gorzkowski Marianna Pyszyńska *
1912/130 Michał Kwaśny Bronisława Dołęgowska *
1912/131 Feliks Domaszewski Michalina Kubalska *
1912/132 Adam Januchtowski Aleksandra Lewandowska *
1912/133 Karol Niemczyk Ludwika Orłowska *
1912/134 Teofil Michański Franciszka Łompisz
1912/135 Wacław Grzywiński Bronisława Łapka
1912/136 Józef Kober Zofia Skwira
1912/137 Kazimierz Fibich Natalia Pachlicka *
1912/138 Józef Grochowski Marianna Tauber *
1912/139 Piotr Gębalski Katarzyna Ulikowska
1912/140 Zdzisław Rajmund Silewicz Stefania Maria Gertruda Zwilling *
1912/141 Maksymilian Hoff Rozalia Zelman
1912/142 Kazimierz Pilutowski Marianna Trzepadłek
1912/143 Władysław Kluczyk Ludwika Szeliga
1912/144 Edward Józef Sopalak Stefania Małgorzata Pieńkowska *
1912/145 Jan Mucharski Bronisława Kowalczyk *
1912/146 Stanisław Rosiński Julianna Pawlicka *
1912/147 Józef Michałowski Julia Dziencioł *
1912/148 Władysław Wieczorkiewicz Helena Szwetner *
1912/149 Władysław Łabędzki Cecylia Waleria Gadzińska
1912/150 Marceli Kazimierz Ostrowski Franciszka Mioduszewska *
1912/151 Jan Gołębiewski Józefa Pajączkowska *
1912/152 Stefan Spychalski Marianna Szczepkowska *
1912/153 Feliks Antoni Krawczyk Bronisława Antonina Jaworska
1912/154 Piotr Górski Jadwiga Filipina Czyż *
1912/155 Maksym Witkowski Barbara Rembelska *
1912/156 Jan Welman Eufemia Bielecka
1912/157 Józef Puchalski Marianna Grochowina
1912/158 Jan Kornacki Aleksandra Bieńkowska *
1912/159 Bronisław Frąckiewicz Janina Maria Kiełpińska *
1912/160 Józef Dębowski Marianna Bonisławska
1912/161 Władysław Domaszewski Marianna Rosłoniec
1912/162 Czesław Adam Hornowski Feliksa Madej
1912/163 Józef Frąc Franciszka Magdziarz *
1912/164 Edward Wolski Ewa Latoszewska *
1912/165 Antoni Kwiatkowski Emilia Kopysiewicz
1912/166 Antoni Marczak Dorota Zielińska
1912/167 Józef Włodarski Marianna Waszkiewicz *
1912/168 Franciszek Paweł Staciwa Józefa Zdrojek *
1912/169 Wawrzyniec Latoszewski Emilia Matysiak
1912/170 Roman Tokarski Katarzyna Sajnach
1912/171 Józef Sałata Kazimiera Pruszko *
1912/172 Stanisław Bliziński Anna Konstancja Doroszkiewicz *
1912/173 Kazimierz Stanisław Dąbrowski Jadwiga Gross *
1912/174 Antoni Bolesław Federowicz Zuzanna Gąsiorowska
1912/175 Aleksander Wodzyński Wiktoria Janina Nowicka *
1912/176 Stanisław Antoni Małecki Helena Jaros *
1912/177 Jerzy Kosiorkiewicz Bronisława Mierosławska *
1912/178 Władysław Batt Eugenia Helena Dorożyńska
1913/1 Roch Gasiuk Wiktoria Stanisława Matusz
1913/2 Marian Ludwik Żarkowski Stanisława Szczukowska
1913/3 Piotr Prokopowicz Wacława Bilecka
1913/4 Wincenty Kołakowski Bronisława Fijałkowska *
1913/5 Roman Biczyk Stanisława Kowalczyk *
1913/6 Jan Wasielewski Zofia Kabańska *
1913/7 Józef Zagalski Franciszka Mikita
1913/8 Józef Lejzen Marianna Herbut
1913/9 Edward Wacław Jaworski Aniela Antonina Markiewicz *
1913/10 Franciszek Michalski Marianna Bąkowska *
1913/11 Julian Pogorzelski Stanisława Sokołowska *
1913/12 Stanisław Żołędziewski Rozalia Spadarzewska *
1913/13 Jan Czajka Anna Jaroszewicz
1913/14 Marian Kowalski Ksawera Franciszka Gabara *
1913/15 Jan Dąbrowski Marcjanna Obłuska
1913/16 Wojciech Wiercioch Kazimiera Ziemińska
1913/17 Józef Niewiadomski Janina Wysocka *
1913/18 Mieczysław Rabel Katarzyna Żegańska *
1913/19 Jan Przybysz Zofia Kacprzak *
1913/20 Franciszek Antoni Brzeziński Józefa Wolska *
1913/21 Ignacy Zadrożny Marianna Lesińska *
1913/22 Alfred Ferdynand Ogurek Stefania Maria Klawe
1913/23 Bronisław Zuchman Janina Sabina Bogucka
1913/24 Jan Czesław Łebkowski Ludwika Lucyna Mossakowska
1913/25 Józef Bonkowski Anna Ojdym
1913/26 Stanisław Żywiecki Stefania Władysława Perzyna
1913/27 Antoni Ulman Franciszka Zwierzyńska
1913/28 Aleksander Pocipka Elżbieta Chyb *
1913/29 Władysław Teofil Luft Jadwiga Bernarda Golczewska
1913/30 Józef Głowala Władysława Ewa Daukszys *
1913/31 Franciszek Kacprzak Feliksa Zaczykiewicz *
1913/32 Jan Nejman Marianna Żyżyńska *
1913/33 Józef Skwirowski Marianna Wiśniewska
1913/34 Jan Czerwonka Jadwiga Kalinowska
1913/35 Wacław Wojciech Milewski Marianna Wyszyńska *
1913/36 Antoni Górecki Katarzyna Szturemska
1913/37 Antoni Kazimierz Dawidowicz Zofia Franciszka Folfoszyńska
1913/38 Czesław Tauber Marianna Zwolińska
1913/39 Jan Gazda Helena Ptaszyńska *
1913/40 Piotr Korytowski Janina Józefa Krajewska *
1913/41 Józef Gawroński Cecylia Brzóska *
1913/42 Aleksander Adolf Wihksne Janina Leokadia Popiel *
1913/43 Jan Henryk Ulle Marta Bronisława Palarczyk *
1913/44 Jan Zieliński Marianna Kaniewska
1913/45 Stanisław Rosiński Anna Albert *
1913/46 Franciszek Potacki Stanisława Hieronima Włodkowska
1913/47 Stanisław Bator Stefania Maria Malejko
1913/48 Józef Letkie Bronisława Kowalczyk
1913/49 Wincenty Strzeżek Zofia Kowalewska *
1913/50 Aleksander Walenty Dobrowolski Bronisława Dawid
1913/51 Antoni Zieliński Franciszka Ciok
1913/52 Adam Płaneta Małgorzata Drożak
1913/53 Ludwik Borkowski Wiktoria Siudara
1913/54 Leopold Krasiński Kazimiera Zawadzka *
1913/55 Stanisław Suliński Franciszka Stroiwąs *
1913/56 Leon Jusiak Wiktoria Michałowska
1913/57 Franciszek Ksawery Ryczywolski Anna Paczkowska
1913/58 Paweł Płuciennik Anna Ptaszyńska
1913/59 Jan Orłowski Józefa Jabłońska
1913/60 Jan Donner Michalina Letka *
1913/61 Jan Kasica Rozalia Suchocka
1913/62 Władysław Rzemek Anna Rzemek
1913/63 Antoni Byleusz Aniela Żychlińska
1913/64 Edmund Jakubowski Marianna Stefaniak *
1913/65 Jan Erazm Kazimierski Władysława Kuźnicka *
1913/66 Bolesław Jeremicz Stefania Gackowska
1913/67 Adam Bachman Stefania Molęda
1913/68 Julian Piskorski Stefania Olkowska
1913/69 Stanisław Jan Schmaltzman Zofia Ambroziak
1913/70 Gustaw Laskowski Genowefa Wujek
1913/71 Konstanty Sędzimir Marianna Rudzińska *
1913/72 Jan Badalski Aniela Żuczek
1913/73 Karol Jerzy Żelazowski Wacława Sałach *
1913/74 Zygmunt Henryk Ziółkowski Janina Justyna Dąbrowska *
1913/75 Stanisław Józef Koterwas Janina Helena Dawid *
1913/76 Władysław Chojnacki Franciszka Ostrowska
1913/77 Stanisław Głowiński Michalina Wiśniewska
1913/78 Władysław Feliks Krasiński Eugenia Wiktoria Chodkowska
1913/79 Adam Suchocki Leokadia Jasińska *
1913/80 Adam Haas Zofia Filipina Łętowska
1913/81 Donat Julian Żochowski Jadwiga Florentyna Sadowska
1913/82 Stanisław Lewandowski Zofia Kotowicz *
1913/83 Aleksander Starosta Zuzanna Górecka
1913/84 Józef Dymiński Marianna Dobrowolska *
1913/85 Jan Wojtasik Wiktoria Dendek
1913/86 Wiktor Jan Mikulski Matylda Adolfina Osińska *
1913/87 Marian Zbikowski Stanisława Natalia Radlińska *
1913/88 Ignacy Jankowski Maria Włodzimiera Lenarczuk *
1913/89 Marceli Wecil Anna Katarzyna Szenko
1913/90 Józef Szulik Katarzyna Laszczka
1913/91 Jan Stolarski Stanisława Kornacka *
1913/92 Leonard Bryłka Feliksa Sosińska *
1913/93 Karol Feliks Kołodziejski Jadwiga Gustowska *
1913/94 Jan Feliks Iżykowski Bronisława Łabędzka *
1913/95 Zygmunt Pergoł Aleksandra Sałańska *
1913/96 Władysław Jakubowski Michalina Kencewicz *
1913/97 Stanisław Michał Gołoński Honorata Kazimiera Jagmin
1913/98 Jan Szczepaniak Stefania Bernat
1913/99 Stanisław Sławiński Zofia Duch
1913/100 Jakub Miętkiewicz Marianna Kucharska
1913/101 Julian Radziszewski Józefa Lewandowska
1913/102 August Zarębski Józefa Czarnecka *
1913/103 Mikołaj Goldman Barbara Durka
1913/104 Adam Popławski Marianna Gajewska
1913/105 Józef Popławski Józefa Inowolska
1913/106 Józef Bedełek Józefa Tęcza
1913/107 Michał Ślusarski Zofia Łuniewska
1913/108 Władysław Henryk Koziej Marianna Klimek *
1913/109 Aleksander Jagielski Marianna Wilewska *
1913/110 Józef Antoni Sztaba Kazimiera Miller *
1913/111 Władysław Mierzejewski Małgorzata Staszewska *
1913/112 Stanisław Cmiel Maria Cyran
1913/113 Stanisław Asfal Eugenia Korc *
1913/114 Wiktor Karol Anszperger Zofia Fibich *
1913/115 Jan Miller Anna Tuszyńska
1913/116 Ludwik Dzbik Marianna Fijałkowska
1913/117 Jan Lewandowski Filipina Zofia Nagot
1913/118 Szczepan Januszewski Konstancja Omylińska
1913/119 Henryk Feliks Rogulski Eleonora Waszkiewicz *
1913/120 Łukasz Salamon Marianna Trzeciecka
1913/121 Jan Stanisław Nowak Natalia Wiktoria Łabęcka
1913/122 Władysław Wróbel Katarzyna Kozłowska
1913/123 Stefan Chrzanowski Antonina Skrzypek *
1913/124 Bolesław Wiśniewski Joanna Drozdowska
1913/125 Józef Kordel Kazimiera Bedełek *
1913/126 Józef Matusiak Natalia Węglarek
1913/127 Walenty Kępa Marianna Ciurska
1913/128 Antoni Filipczak Katarzyna Rogozińska
1913/129 Jan Kłudczyński Urszula Tomaszewska
1913/130 Józef Gonciarek Władysława Zbucka
1913/131 Stanisław Woszczyński Wiktoria Marcinkiewicz *
1913/132 Aleksander Staszczak Władysława Matczak
1913/133 Władysław Martyniak Zofia Makowska
1913/134 Józef Dutkowski Wacława Potrzebska
1913/135 Ludwik Majewski Franciszka Kowalczyk
1913/136 Henryk Jan Kędzierski Stanisława Deszczyńska
1913/137 Stanisław Grzelak Julianna Kowalska
1913/138 Jan Belka Bronisława Nowakowska
1913/139 Józef Obesztalski Józefa Olak
1913/140 Stanisław Brudzyński Władysława Chmielewska
1913/141 Zenon Marunczak Wiktoria Dziencioł
1913/142 Stanisław Grajda Marta Andruszkiewicz *
1913/143 Władysław Woźnica Marianna Sławkowska
1913/144 Klemens Piotr Jarzębski Alina Tekla Kubicka *
1913/145 Józef Suchocki Zofia Kowalczyk
1913/146 Andrzej Sudkowski Stanisława Kozlic
1913/147 Onufry Ślaski Helena Chojnacka *
1913/148 Władysław Kowalczyk Janina Zarzycka
1913/149 Edmund Ślaski Emilia Zamojska *
1913/150 Ignacy Mikołaj Łaguna Katarzyna Opałka
1913/151 Bronisław Stefan Traczyk Anna Krzepińska *
1913/152 Bronisław Balcerowicz Władysława Olszewska
1913/153 Franciszek Boguta Stanisława Sałach
1913/154 Michał Słoń Franciszka Siedlecka
1913/155 Mieczysław Kucharski Józefa Bieniek
1913/156 Gabriel Chmurski Urszula Truskolaska
1913/157 Stanisław Bąkowski Helena Goliszewska *
1913/158 Jan Piotr Sroczyński Stanisława Kamilla Topolewska *
1913/159 Józef Łoskot Weronika Ostrowska