Parafia Janina

Akt Mąż Żona
1875/1 Franciszek Szafraniec Marcjanna Żydek
1875/2 Józef Nowakowski Stefania Marianna Kardaszyńska
1875/3 Jakub Kruk Helena Walos
1875/4 Adam Stępień Barbara Chmielewska
1875/5 Michał Łyp Marianna Szumlas
1875/6 Wawrzyniec Jędrzejewski Katarzyna Lampart
1875/7 Antoni Domagała Marianna Grochowiak
1875/8 Michał Piekoszewski Józefa Bura
1875/9 Piotr Łabęcki Barbara Baniowska
1875/10 Józef Bąk Marianna Wach
1875/11 Piotr Rasała Małgorzata Mołas
1875/12 Emilian Bożek Józefa Porada
1875/13 Jakub Rasała Barbara Musiał
1875/14 Andrzej Proszałek Marianna Musiał
1875/15 Szymon Kochańczyk Małgorzata Konia?..
1875/16 Tomasz Szafraniec Marianna Piasecka
1875/17 Wojciech Sempioło Józefa Walasek
1875/18 Walenty Kwapis Helena Adamiec
1875/19 Szczepan Zielonka Małgorzata Graca
1875/20 Paweł Kopiński Małgorzata Piasecka
1875/21 Stanisław Salomon Tekla Tomczyk
1875/22 Szczepan Dachowski Urszula Kwiecień
1875/23 Tomasz Stępień Elżbieta Slenzankiewicz
1875/24 Antoni Wierzbicki Agnieszka Barwińska
1875/25 Franciszek Kulczyk Emilia Zielińska
1875/26 Jan Wojtacha Petronela Sempioło
1875/27 Jan Drożdż Marianna Bucka
1875/28 Marcin Rusiecki Marianna Szumlas
1875/29 Walenty Sepioło Jadwiga Musiał
1875/30 Ludwik Sikora Franciszka Niedzielska
1875/31 Piotr Duszyński Franciszka Sowińska
1875/32 Józef Muszyński Apolonia Nawrot
1875/33 Łukasz Makówka Małgorzata Nowak *
1875/34 Wincenty Wójcik Antonina Piwowarczyk
1875/35 Piotr Jasień Elżbieta Kawecka
1875/36 Wojciech Mołas Tekla Trelińska
1875/37 Paweł Tomaszewski Katarzyna Zak
1876/1 Łukasz Wojtacha Marianna Sadowska
1876/2 Józef Sodo Marianna Papier
1876/3 Stanisław Graca Marianna Łącka
1876/4 Franciszek Szumlas Teodora Adamczyk
1876/5 Jan Socha Helena Kwapis
1876/6 Karol Sikora Marianna Marek
1876/7 Wincenty Kardynał Franciszka Duszyńska
1876/8 Franciszek Chmielewski Marianna Kulawczyk
1876/9 Ignacy Kwiecień Katarzyna Majcherczak
1876/10 Michał Kowalczyk Marianna Czernecka
1876/11 Jan Molisak Urszula Graca
1876/12 Maciej Piwowarczyk Katarzyna Rogowska
1876/13 Kazimierz Sikora Marianna Rulska
1876/14 Ignacy Brewiński Salomea Czerwińska
1876/15 Błażej Bucki Katarzyna Maj
1876/16 Michał Najduk Józefa Zoch
1876/17 Kacper Rusiecki Marianna Bucka
1876/18 Walenty Mołas Wiktoria Sikora
1876/19 Józef Walasek Regina Szczepanowska
1876/20 Karol Walos Tekla Górecka
1876/21 Walenty Majcherczak Franciszka Sikora
1876/22 Sebastian Kowalczyk Marianna Kucharczyk
1876/23 Tomasz Obora Małgorzata Mołas
1876/24 Franciszek Kwiatkowski Tekla Brewińska
1876/25 Wojciech Wójcik Teresa Graca
1876/26 Dominik Panek Petronela Rogowska
1876/27 Jan Kosela Marianna Mokocka
1876/28 Jan Król Rozalia Ciężarkiewicz
1876/29 Antoni Kwapis Gertruda Michalska
1876/30 Michał Kaczmarek Salomea Wozniak
1876/31 Stanisław Walasek Apolonia Muszyńska
1876/32 Tomasz Jędrzejewski Agnieszka Wróbel
1876/33 Wojciech Wierzbicki Marianna Kochańczyk
1876/34 Antoni Papier Julianna Nowak
1876/35 Stanisław Rogowski Józefa Szumlas
1876/36 Feliks Szumlas Magdalena Sodo
1876/37 Wawrzyniec Kwiecień Agnieszka Żydek
1876/38 Andrzej Równiak Anastazja Maj
1876/39 Marcin Wozniak Agata Wójcik
1876/40 Wojciech Pote?ski Józefa Walasek
1876/41 Jan Wójcik Wiktoria Piasecka
1876/42 Wawrzyniec Oboda Jadwiga Skwark
1876/43 Jędrzej Szafraniec Marianna Walasek
1876/44 Wojciech Marek Ewa Papier
1876/45 Marcin Lewiarz Aniela Kowalczyk
1876/46 Andrzej Wachla Helena Stępień
1876/47 Wincenty Owsiński Marianna Wróbel
1876/48 Jan Samborski Katarzyna Dyraga
1877/1 Michał Stępień Tekla Stępień
1877/2 Stanisław Piasecki Jadwiga Marońska
1877/3 Bartłomiej Brewiński Wiktoria Wajdzik
1877/4 Aleksander Kamiński Józefa Zacharska
1877/5 Michał Wierzbicki Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
1877/6 Michał Maskiera Agata Kochańczyk
1877/7 Józef Rusiecki Małgorzata Walasek
1877/8 Antoni Maj Urszula Niedzielska
1877/9 Paweł Wach Zofia Chmielewska
1877/10 Ignacy Chmielewski Katarzyna Stępień
1877/11 Andrzej Socha Gertruda Nowak
1877/12 Antoni Skiba Magdalena Kumor
1877/13 Antoni Wierzbicki Magdalena Baniowska
1877/14 Jan Wozniak Marianna Dyraga
1877/15 Wincenty Majcherczak Brygida Cieslik
1877/16 Antoni Żydek Agnieszka Bąk
1877/17 Andrzej Lasia Jadwiga Kluzniak
1877/18 Ignacy Wójcik Marianna Gocoł
1877/19 Jan Ziomek Tekla Walos
1877/20 Jakub Łyp Rozalia Ryczek
1877/21 Stanisław Stępień Rozalia Żydek
1877/22 Maciej Samerdak Agnieszka Sikora
1877/23 Wawrzyniec Głąb Katarzyna Gocoł
1877/24 Jakub Kozieł Marianna Kozłówna
1877/25 Mateusz Brewiński Katarzyna Bucka
1877/26 Tomasz Bożek Katarzyna Rózga
1877/27 Wincenty Bucki Magdalena Rusiecka
1877/28 Piotr Treliński Jadwiga Wójcik
1877/29 Tomasz Mołas Teresa Zarzycka
1877/30 Andrzej Kwiecień Marianna Papier
1877/31 Tomasz Wachla Katarzyna Majcherczak
1877/32 Marcin Wozniak Tekla Piasecka
1878/1 Jakub Rasała Krystyna Bąk
1878/2 Adam Wesołowski Katarzyna Ryczek
1878/3 Ignacy Sodo Marianna Swidzinska
1878/4 Andrzej Koruba Kunegunda Wojtacha
1878/5 Ignacy Jędrychowski Helena Czerwiec
1878/6 Michał Moskal Marianna Sikora
1878/7 Adam Łyp Wiktoria Sodo
1878/8 Walenty Piasecki Marianna Jakubiec
1878/9 Walenty Chmielewski Salomea Rasała
1878/10 Walenty Papier Agnieszka Chynek
1878/11 Kazimierz Chynek Anna Wach
1878/12 Jan Walasek Wiktoria Sempioło
1878/13 Wawrzyniec Rusiecki Marianna Rasała
1878/14 Mikołaj Wach Małgorzata Chynek
1878/15 Wawrzyniec Zarod Katarzyna Chmielewska
1878/16 Piotr Drożdż Magdalena Bazak
1878/17 Michał Wcisło Józefa Chynek
1878/18 Łukasz Stępień Tekla Piwowarczyk
1878/19 Tomasz Żydek Jadwiga Chynek
1878/20 Ludwik Sikora Urszula Szumlas
1878/21 Michał Rasała Marianna Segda
1878/22 Franciszek Michalski Helena Materlak
1878/23 Karol Sadowski Marianna Piasecka
1878/24 Jan Przyborowicz Jadwiga Wachla
1878/25 Błażej Bąk Marianna Jasień
1878/26 Walenty Wojciechowski Marianna Sarna
1878/27 Wawrzyniec Zieliński Helena Czerwiec
1878/28 Kacper Zoch Katarzyna Szafraniec
1878/29 Józef Kawecki Elżbieta Połetek
1878/30 Ignacy Molisak Małgorzata Wróbel
1879/1 Sylwester Przodo Tekla Płocha
1879/2 Andrzej Barwiński Ewa Segda
1879/3 Jakub Socha Małgorzata Dyraga
1879/4 Jakub Sarna Katarzyna Niedzielska
1879/5 Jakub Kozieja Zofia Marek
1879/6 Jakub Sikora Katarzyna Nowak
1879/7 Szymon Podolski Małgorzata Wójcicka
1879/8 Antoni Rusiecki Anna Wcisło
1879/9 Walenty Ciężarkiewicz Marianna Wcisło
1879/10 Szczepan Wolski Barbara Sieradska
1879/11 Karol Nowak Józefa Slenzankiewicz
1879/12 Andrzej Kardynał Marianna Sikora
1879/13 Antoni Gluziński Marianna Rusiecka
1879/14 Karol Barysz Salomea Koruba
1879/15 Józef Pilas Jadwiga Stępień
1879/16 Józef Zak Józefa Graca
1879/17 Franciszek Zarzycki Rozalia Walasek
1879/18 Franciszek Żydek Magdalena Bąk
1879/19 Józef Skwark Małgorzata Socha
1879/20 Michał Wojtacha Wiktoria Socha
1879/21 Tomasz Samerdak Marianna Szafraniec
1879/22 Bartłomiej Radosz Elżbieta Muszyńska
1879/23 Piotr Wojtacha Elżbieta Żelazna
1879/24 Kacper Czernecki Salomea Skwara
1879/25 Kazimierz Chynek Zofia Kozieł
1879/26 Kazimierz Jędrzejewski Małgorzata Wsołek
1879/27 Jan Tauzowski Apolonia Kowalska
1879/28 Mateusz Maj Tekla Kumor
1879/29 Sebastian Czernecki Salomea Sadok
1879/30 Marcin Chynek Ewa Ciężarkiewicz
1879/31 Walenty Kocot Józefa Piekoszewska
1879/32 Leon Uzarowicz Teofila Kowalska
1879/33 Andrzej Najduk Agata Łukasik
1879/34 Kazimierz Kuliś Elżbieta Zarzycka
1879/35 Marcin Domagała Jadwiga Pechcińska
1879/36 Joachim Piasecki Franciszka Kuc
1879/37 Bernard Marzec Petronela Kuliś
1879/38 Wojciech Wesołowski Marianna Szumlas
1879/39 Michał Stawiarski Katarzyna Zdziebło *
1879/40 Bartłomiej Piwowarczyk Elżbieta Piwowarczyk
1879/41 Antoni Wojciechowski Anna Wojtacha
1879/42 Grzegorz Sikora Aniela Adamus
1879/43 Paweł Chmielewski Katarzyna Wach
1879/44 Bartłomiej Piwowarczyk Marianna Saładyk
1880/1 Maciej Kwapisz Józefa Swidzinska
1880/2 Ludwik Kopcinski Teresa Krala
1880/3 Kacper Kopinski Marianna Nawrot
1880/4 Wawrzyniec Połetek Karolina Sieradzka
1880/5 Piotr Sempioło Jadwiga Czernecka
1880/6 Kacper Kryca Magdalena Sobczyk
1880/7 Jan Maj Rozalia Wesołowska
1880/8 Antoni Boguszewski Marianna Rasała
1880/9 Andrzej Piwowarczyk Marianna Szymańska
1880/10 Michał Marek Urszula Dachowska
1880/11 Wawrzyniec Kardynał Marianna Szumlas
1880/12 Feliks Badura Marcjanna Skwark
1880/13 Tomasz Piasecki Marianna Piwowarczyk
1880/14 Kacper Wojciechoski Marianna Szafraniec
1880/15 Antoni Rusiecki Magdalena Szafraniec
1880/16 Jan Zapalski Wiktoria Grzegorczyk
1880/17 Ignacy Sadowski Marianna Piasecka
1880/18 Filip Piasecki Katarzyna Wojtacha
1880/19 Tomasz Rasała Wiktoria Trelinska
1880/20 Jakub Czaja Marcjanna Trelinska
1880/21 Walenty Stępień Marianna Wach
1880/22 Jan Rogoski Małgorzata Kozieł
1880/23 Jakub Socha Tekla Kwiatkowska
1880/24 Jan Mołas Katarzyna Rasała
1880/25 Piotr Bil Katarzyna Kołkowska
1880/26 Filip Stachurski Franciszka Piwowarczyk
1880/27 Tomasz Wozniak Marianna Michalska
1880/28 Jan Majcher Józefa Nowak
1880/29 Franciszek Reperowicz Marianna Maj
1880/30 Franciszek Wierzbicki Katarzyna Michalska
1880/31 Ludwik Sadowski Magdalena Samerdak
1880/32 Michał Kwiecień Katarzyna Sikora
1880/33 Szymon Sieradzki Katarzyna Potembska
1880/34 Stanisław Treć Katarzyna Maskiera
1880/35 Piotr Maskiera Jadwiga Czernecka
1880/36 Ignacy Piotr Antoni Jasieński Julia Eleonora Maria Lipinska
1880/37 Jan Drob Wiktoria Szumlas
1880/38 Jan Rados Marianna Kowalczyk
1880/39 Grzegorz Bronski Katarzyna Zwiąszczyk
1880/40 Antoni Walasek Magdalena Kaczmarek
1880/41 Wojciech Wilinski Rozalia Kopińska
1880/42 Piotr Łabęcki Marcjanna Mołas
1880/43 Wincenty Sikora Marianna Żółtak
1880/44 Wojciech Walasek Marcjanna Gałgan
1880/45 Franciszek Patrzałek Zofia Gocoł
1880/46 Józef Domagała Katarzyna Walos
1880/47 Mikołaj Radota Jadwiga Kochanczyk
1880/48 Szymon Rogoski Magdalena Kocot
1880/49 Aleksander Podolski Katarzyna Szumlas
1880/50 Walenty Walasek Łucja Owsinska
1880/51 Wincenty Cisak Magdalena Kaczmarek
1880/52 Mateusz Bałabanski Katarzyna Sempioło
1880/53 Józef Obora Małgorzata Banioska
1880/54 Franciszek Ziomek Tekla Sikora
1881/1 Walenty Rogoski Magdalena Rasała
1881/2 Stanisław Ożog Barbara Porada
1881/3 Mateusz Czerwiec Jadwiga Czajor
1881/4 Wincenty Rasała Agnieszka Przechrzyna
1881/5 Wincenty Kruk Julianna Skwara
1881/6 Mikołaj Seremak Barbara Krala
1881/7 Łukasz Zdziebło Katarzyna Szumlas
1881/8 Mateusz Rasała Antonina Wójcicka
1881/9 Jan Terlecki Elżbieta Rasała
1881/10 Antoni Muszyński Julianna Podolska
1881/11 Antoni Kwiecień Jadwiga Koruba
1881/12 Piotr Segda Magdalena Wójcicka
1881/13 Antoni Obora Julianna Nawrot
1881/14 Antoni Wach Tekla Barwinska
1881/15 Tomasz Budski Elżbieta Marek
1881/16 Ludwik Czyżewski Joanna Komorowska
1881/17 Stanisław Wróbel Barbara Deraga
1881/18 Paweł Borek Petronela Rusiecka
1881/19 Karol Lempart Tekla Piasecka
1881/20 Michał Rogowski Anna Szumlas
1881/21 Piotr Niedzielski Marianna Wójcik
1881/22 Andrzej Głąb Marianna Łukasik
1881/23 Stanisław Rasała Anna Wach
1881/24 Ignacy Sieradski Magdalena Bąk
1881/25 Stanisław Szymański Apolonia Dziura
1881/26 Antoni Bożek Katarzyna Boguszewska
1881/27 Adam Krala Wiktoria Wolska
1881/28 Jan Rajca Tekla Bucka
1881/29 Kacper Walasek Marianna Czerwiec
1881/30 Antoni Major Joanna Kosmieńska
1881/31 Stefan Kobus Agnieszka Cieslik
1881/32 Wincenty Bury Józefa Dachowska
1881/33 Adam Borzędowski Elżbieta Katarzyna Krupa
1881/34 Mateusz Sikora Marianna Sodo
1881/35 Wawrzyniec Kania Agnieszka Czerwiec
1881/36 Wojciech Wach Teresa Bąk
1881/37 Wincenty Kania Marcjanna Sempioło
1881/38 Kacper Socha Tekla Wojtacha
1881/39 Ludwik Stępień Katarzyna Kawecka
1881/40 Józef Seremak Wiktoria Kopiniak
1881/41 Michał Szumlas Tekla Sikora
1881/42 Jan Kumor Regina Koselarz
1881/43 Marcin Gocoł Apolonia Szwajka
1881/44 Kazimierz Nowak Marianna Walasek
1881/45 Piotr Wach Franciszka Kopińska
1881/46 Jakub Samburski Marianna Kwiatkowska
1881/47 Józef Bucki Marianna Michalska
1881/48 Walenty Wojciechowski Konstancja Majcher
1881/49 Antoni Łukasiewicz Marianna Szwajka
1881/50 Jakub Gawlik Marianna Rasała
1882/1 Mateusz Meuś Katarzyna Sikora
1882/2 Andrzej Sarna Agnieszka Kawecka
1882/3 Andrzej Połetek Antonina Sarna
1882/4 Grzegorz Treć Katarzyna Bucka
1882/5 Mateusz Górny Małgorzata Czyżyńska
1882/6 Paweł Kruk Katarzyna Zoch
1882/7 Antoni Bucki Magdalena Sadowska
1882/8 Jakub Segda Marianna Socha
1882/9 Paweł Wozniak Apolonia Adamczyk
1882/10 Filip Żak Ludwika Szafraniec
1882/11 Wojciech Moskal Elżbieta Trelińska
1882/12 Feliks Szumlas Kunegunda Kwiecień
1882/13 Józef Mierzwinski Tekla Gronek
1882/14 Wojciech Gas Marianna Bucka
1882/15 Ignacy Molisak Franciszka Bąk
1882/16 Damian Majcherczak Katarzyna Kozieł
1882/17 Maciej Kawecki Franciszka Kumor
1882/18 Stanisław Szymański Katarzyna Sieradska
1882/19 Wincenty Szafraniec Apolonia Sieradska
1882/20 Bartłomiej Grzegorczyk Marcjanna Łącka
1882/21 Tomasz Muszyński Marianna Rokita
1882/22 Ludwik Adamczyk Franciszka Majcherczak
1882/23 Andrzej Łabęcki Katarzyna Wach
1882/24 Kazimierz Walasek Zofia Rados
1882/25 Karol Aleksander Poros Józefa Gasińska
1882/26 Józef Siemieniec Magdalena Krulikowska
1882/27 Jakub Wozniak Małgorzata Szumlas
1882/28 Tomasz Rokita Klara Cisak
1882/29 Antoni Molisak Jadwiga Domagała
1882/30 Józef Szafraniec Tekla Wróbel
1882/31 Jan Kozera Rozalia Reperowicz
1882/32 Kazimierz Radej Tekla Maj
1882/33 Grzegorz Sliwa Małgorzata Wójcik
1882/34 Adam Krala Marcjanna Helias
1882/35 Wawrzyniec Maj Tekla Predka
1882/36 Walenty Koruba Marianna Kumor
1882/37 Jan Papier Katarzyna Bazak
1882/38 Michał Jackowski Katarzyna Witkowska
1882/39 Julian Kostecki Ewa Szczepanska
1882/40 Marcin Krala Urszula Stępień
1882/41 Wincenty Zdziebło Józefa Czerwiec
1882/42 Michał Strzelecki Małgorzata Żydek
1882/43 Florian Koselarz Jadwiga Bazak
1882/44 Antoni Maj Tekla Gocoł
1883/1 Antoni Gocoł Marianna Budzka
1883/2 Karol Duda Salomea Rasała
1883/3 Franciszek Borek Magdalena Segda
1883/4 Kazimierz Kozieł Anna Budzka
1883/5 Michał Ziomek Marianna Koselarz
1883/6 Filip Rados Franciszka Boroniec
1883/7 Łukasz Rasała Elżbieta Łukasik
1883/8 Andrzej Piasecki Elżbieta Kosinska
1883/9 Tomasz Sikorski Salomea Chynek
1883/10 Maciej Nawrot Katarzyna Nowakoska
1883/11 Szymon Sikora Barbara Dachowska
1883/12 Michał Sikora Rozalia Treć
1883/13 Mateusz Kochanczyk Katarzyna Kowalczyk
1883/14 Wojciech Sikora Łucja Papier
1883/15 Wojciech Walos Elżbieta Bożek
1883/16 Franciszek Zarzycki Agnieszka Wawrzeczko
1883/17 Kazimierz Łukasik Marianna Mazur
1883/18 Andrzej Badura Ewa Wesołoska
1883/19 Jan Kawecki Marianna Zak
1883/20 Karol Sadowski Agnieszka Wesołoska
1883/21 Feliks Łoboda Katarzyna Swidzinska
1883/22 Mikołaj Czernecki Marcjanna Ciosek
1883/23 Wawrzyniec Kwieć Brygida Wojtacha
1883/24 Józef Sikorski Wiktoria Stępień
1883/25 Ignacy Sieracki Weronika Wojtacha
1883/26 Ignacy Kryca Marianna Stępień
1883/27 Antoni Krala Justyna Molisak
1883/28 Kazimierz Kumor Agnieszka Rogala
1883/29 Andrzej Zak Zofia Górczyńska
1883/30 Wincenty Swidzynski Wiktoria Kozieł
1883/31 Wincenty Piwowarczyk Helena Kruk
1883/32 Joachim Reperowicz Elżbieta Jędrzejewska
1883/33 Teodor Roslicki Marianna Chynek
1883/34 Teofil Lewiński Anna Stępień
1883/35 Franciszek Szumlas Klara Moskal
1883/36 Walenty Studzizór Zofia Miodynska
1883/37 Błażej Skwark Katarzyna Wróbel
1883/38 Michał Chmieleski Agnieszka Zarzycka
1883/39 Błażej Sikora Ewa Kruk
1883/40 Wawrzyniec Sikora Balbina Strzelecka
1883/41 Franciszek Szymański Zofia Molisak
1883/42 Franciszek Segda Tekla Wcisło
1883/43 Antoni Szumlas Florentyna Lesniewska
1883/44 Jan Swiech Marianna Kopcinska
1883/45 Michał Woźniak Dorota Musiał
1883/46 Szymon Slenzankiewicz Tekla Kopińska
1884/1 Aleksander Saładyk Elżbieta Majka
1884/2 Tomasz Koselarz Katarzyna Tomaszewska
1884/3 Leon Chynek Małgorzata Stępień
1884/4 Jan Drabik Małgorzata Zielińska
1884/5 Franciszek Stępień Tekla Chynek
1884/6 Stanisław Wojtacha Elżbieta Janeczek
1884/7 Sylwester Swatowski Agnieszka Sikora
1884/8 Jan Molisak Salomea Słowińska
1884/9 Maciej Stępień Agnieszka Mołas
1884/10 Stanisław Treliński Zofia Budzka
1884/11 Łukasz Panek Katarzyna Chynek
1884/12 Marcin Sempioło Franciszka Bożek
1884/13 Jan Samburski Jadwiga Gradzik
1884/14 Antoni Sikorski Marianna Wiewióra
1884/15 Franciszek Szczepański Teresa Piasecka
1884/16 Tomasz Budzki Małgorzata Szumlas
1884/17 Sebastian Kryca Elżbieta Grochala
1884/18 Marcin Gocoł Wiktoria Wójcik
1884/19 Tomasz Ryczek Ewa Budzka
1884/20 Jan Barwiński Tekla Kwapisz
1884/21 Jan Płocha Zofia Klimczak
1884/22 Jan Gaweł Anna Zak
1884/23 Andrzej Szumlas Ewa Cieslik
1884/24 Paweł Ryczek Magdalena Szumlas
1884/25 Jan Wesołowski Agnieszka Drożdż
1884/26 Julian Podolski Marianna Rycomber
1884/27 Walenty Michalski Salomea Kozieja
1884/28 Antoni Bożek Rozalia Wróbel
1884/29 Wojciech Guzikoski Anna Rasała
1884/30 Franciszek Krala Magdalena Piwowarczyk
1884/31 Stanisław Brewiński Tekla Kaczmarek
1884/32 Andrzej Szafraniec Elżbieta Wróbel
1884/33 Adam Jakubiec Rozalia Kopińska
1884/34 Wincenty Wojtacha Zofia Walasek
1884/35 Roch Imiela Franciszka Arendarska
1884/36 Kacper Sikora Małgorzata Skwark
1884/37 Wincenty Łabęcki Marianna Sikorska
1884/38 Kajetan Cieslik Rozalia Szwajka
1884/39 Józef Rasała Franciszka Żydek
1884/40 Michał Żydek Marianna Rasała
1884/41 Wojciech Musiał Katarzyna Kochanczyk
1884/42 Antoni Majcherczak Wiktoria Marek
1884/43 Piotr Łyp Magdalena Durnaś
1884/44 Mateusz Wach Jadwiga Kozieja
1884/45 Karol Bernat Helena Marszałek
1884/46 Jan Wojnaroski Marianna Kwiatkoska
1884/47 Mateusz Sikora Małgorzata Sikora
1884/48 Bartłomiej Korczak Katarzyna Kaczmarek
1884/49 Wawrzyniec Zarzycki Zofia Czernecka
1885/1 Antoni Piwowarczyk Jadwiga Krulikowska
1885/2 Franciszek Rogala Barbara Kumor
1885/3 Stanisław Salomon Teresa Urban
1885/4 Wincenty Samburski Katarzyna Samerdak
1885/5 Antoni Kumor Katarzyna Stępień
1885/6 Mateusz Maj Elżbieta Bąk
1885/7 Jan Opałka Małgorzata Lewiarz
1885/8 Maciej Karczeski Marianna Panek
1885/9 Walenty Badura Jadwiga Korkowska
1885/10 Józef Mołas Małgorzata Stępień
1885/11 Wincenty Stępień Marianna Nowak
1885/12 Mikołaj Czajos Jadwiga Molisak
1885/13 Wawrzyniec Stępień Marianna Mołas
1885/14 Kazimierz Guzikowski Jadwiga Stępień
1885/15 Ludwik Rokita Helena Tomaszewska
1885/16 Józef Marek Zofia Chynek
1885/17 Kazimierz Kopciński Rozalia Sala
1885/18 Wincenty Chynek Małgorzata Rasała
1885/19 Piotr Wach Helena Michalska
1885/20 Łukasz Wesołowski Regina Wojtacha
1885/21 Antoni Rózga Barbara Wróbel
1885/22 Wojciech Walasek Katarzyna Piasecka
1885/23 Antoni Janeczek Zofia Czerwiec
1885/24 Piotr Szafraniec Elżbieta Czerwiec
1885/25 Stefan Żydek Wiktoria Piwowarczyk
1885/26 Kazimierz Maj Marianna Koselarz
1885/27 Sylwester Moskal Franciszka Budzka
1885/28 Jakub Piasecki Franciszka Skwark
1885/29 Tomasz Gałgan Rozalia Sikora
1885/30 Walenty Kuchnecki Rozalia Łukasik
1885/31 Antoni Szumlas Agnieszka Kwapisz
1885/32 Wojciech Marek Małgorzata Sikora
1885/33 Wojciech Żelazny Zofia Głąb
1885/34 Ignacy Samburski Anna Szafraniec
1885/35 Feliks Lempart Małgorzata Przondo
1885/36 Karol Kwiecień Marianna Grabosz
1885/37 Paweł Bazak Katarzyna Rajca
1885/38 Wawrzyniec Ziomek Łucja Gocoł
1885/39 Józef Majewski Aniela Felicja Rakowska
1885/40 Jakub Borowiec Agnieszka Segda
1885/41 Szczepan Wojtacha Elżbieta Wojtacha
1885/42 Piotr Badura Wiktoria Łyp
1885/43 Mateusz Tomala Zofia Majcher
1885/44 Franciszek Segda Zuzanna Czernecka
1885/45 Andrzej Reperowicz Julianna Kruk
1885/46 Tomasz Górecki Rozalia Segda
1885/47 Michał Szumlas Marianna Socha
1885/48 Stanisław Król Helena Stępień
1885/49 Józef Kamiński Katarzyna Adamczyk
1886/1 Andrzej Rasała Marianna Chynek
1886/2 Paweł Wajdzik Magdalena Sikora
1886/3 Ignacy Grabosz Marianna Łącka
1886/4 Benedykt Wójcik Marianna Budska
1886/5 Józef Sciubis Agata Maj
1886/6 Józef Sikora Gertruda Wajdzik
1886/7 Filip Socha Salomea Gocoł
1886/8 Wincenty Samburski Marianna Bożek
1886/9 Andrzej Rusiecki Ewa Kumor
1886/10 Kazimierz Skwara Elżbieta Rasała
1886/11 Józef Gocoł Karolina Łukasik
1886/12 Stanisław Mołas Kunegunda Żydek
1886/13 Józef Sadowski Anna Budzka
1886/14 Sebastian Marek Salomea Wachla
1886/15 Michał Wieczorek Jadwiga Szafraniec
1886/16 Adam Papier Katarzyna Szumlas
1886/17 Stanisław Samerdak Barbara Piasecka
1886/18 Łukasz Wróbel Marianna Treć
1886/19 Tomasz Rogowski Urszula Chynek
1886/20 Karol Nowak Katarzyna Chmielewska
1886/21 Sebastian Kania Katarzyna Bąk
1886/22 Stanisław Budzki Antonina Zak
1886/23 Franciszek Piwowarczyk Anna Bąk
1886/24 Błażej Czerwiec Katarzyna Brewinska
1886/25 Damazy Szymański Tekla Piasecka
1886/26 Bartłomiej Wróbel Katarzyna Sieradzka
1886/27 Wojciech Sikora Magdalena Majcherczak
1886/28 Ignacy Mołas Agnieszka Segda
1886/29 Antoni Socha Helena Parada
1886/30 Maciej Wróbel Elżbieta Sikora
1886/31 Wojciech Sikora Teresa Wróbel
1886/32 Jan Musiał Katarzyna Owsinska
1887/1 Franciszek Grzegorczyk Zofia Szymańska
1887/2 Stanisław Krala Katarzyna Łukasik
1887/3 Ignacy Mołas Katarzyna Mołas
1887/4 Andrzej Połetek Magdalena Piasecka
1887/5 Piotr Kobus Marianna Szumlas
1887/6 Wincenty Sempioło Marianna Woźniak
1887/7 Kacper Kowalik Karolina Szumlas
1887/8 Wojciech Jankowski Katarzyna Szumlas
1887/9 Józef Rogowski Marianna Żydek
1887/10 Walenty Nowak Katarzyna Chmielewska
1887/11 Szymon Sikora Barbara Kozieł
1887/12 Jan Sikora Jadwiga Kozieł
1887/13 Andrzej Najduk Barbara Kopinska
1887/14 Michał Mołas Zofia Cisak
1887/15 Antoni Łoboda Agata Budzka
1887/16 Paweł Trelinski Elżbieta Sikora
1887/17 Kacper Szumlas Elżbieta Brewinska
1887/18 Antoni Gluzinski Małgorzata Sikora
1887/19 Andrzej Kryca Jadwiga Sempioło
1887/20 Sylwester Bożek Małgorzata Jędrzejewska
1887/21 Michał Baruch Jadwiga Mołas
1887/22 Józef Drożdż Małgorzata Papier
1887/23 Andrzej Wojtacha Marianna Piasecka
1887/24 Antoni Piasecki Elżbieta Slezankiewicz
1887/25 Wawrzyniec Szczepanik Agnieszka Król
1887/26 Kacper Kopinski Zofia Owsinska
1887/27 Walenty Swidzynski Barbara Wójcik
1887/28 Jan Nadybał Marianna Zak
1887/29 Andrzej Sarna Ewa Szumlas
1887/30 Jakub Swiech Rozalia Szumlas
1887/31 Kazimierz Durnaś Aniela Moskal
1887/32 Stanisław Kopinski Urszula Muszynska
1887/33 Franciszek Wach Marianna Mołas
1887/34 Bartłomiej Cieslik Agnieszka Swatoska
1887/35 Aleksy Rasała Małgorzata Chmielewska
1888/1 Adam Ambroży Agnieszka Żydek
1888/2 Tomasz Graca Anna Szumlas
1888/3 Józef Juszczyk Marianna Sikora
1888/4 Bartłomiej Wesołowski Marianna Molisak
1888/5 Marcin Wróbel Józefa Kania
1888/6 Piotr Kwiecień Agnieszka Zak
1888/7 Franciszek Kuc Franciszka Grzegorczyk
1888/8 Michał Pałynski Antonina Praszałko
1888/9 Jan Segda Małgorzata Kwapisz
1888/10 Józef Wcisło Agnieszka Stępień
1888/11 Franciszek Bałabanski Małgorzata Korkoska
1888/12 Paweł Ryczek Marcjanna Szumlas
1888/13 Karol Rogoski Marianna Karczeska
1888/14 Józef Domagała Małgorzata Łukasik
1888/15 Jan Lech Jadwiga Piwowarczyk
1888/16 Ignacy Makocki Marianna Szafraniec
1888/17 Paweł Bazak Urszula Marek
1888/18 Franciszek Rados Marianna Podolska
1888/19 Józef Szumlas Agnieszka Tomaszewska
1888/20 Ludwik Rasała Katarzyna Adamczyk
1888/21 Wincenty Kumor Julianna Skwark
1888/22 Wincenty Rasała Justyna Mołas
1888/23 Jakub Sarna Małgorzata Woźniak
1888/24 Augustyn Sadowski Apolonia Szafraniec
1888/25 Łukasz Piasecki Magdalena Socha
1888/26 Augustyn Gocoł Józefa Rasała
1888/27 Andrzej Kryca Franciszka Reperowicz
1888/28 Mikołaj Równiak Elżbieta Sodo
1888/29 Feliks Jaśkiewicz Marianna Łyp
1888/30 Antoni Dudek Zofia Górecka
1888/31 Szymon Majka Józefa Bożek
1888/32 Julian Antoni Wilman Marianna Tauzoska
1888/33 Tomasz Dziura Barbara Gocoł
1888/34 Józef Mołas Magdalena Czaja
1888/35 Aleksander Rauś Kunegunda Wierzbicka
1888/36 Stanisław Molisak Łucja Łukasik
1888/37 Adam Kocot Marianna Czajor
1888/38 Jakub Lampart Marcjanna Walasek
1889/1 Sebastian Bąk Józefa Chynek
1889/2 Wincenty Lempart Marianna Walasek
1889/3 Józef Walos Anna Sieradska
1889/4 Piotr Niedielski Katarzyna Budska
1889/5 Paweł Kwapisz Marianna Szumlas
1889/6 Józef Rusiecki Kunegunda Wróbel
1889/7 Izydor Kowalczyk Agnieszka Wojtacha
1889/8 Jan Bury Marianna Trelińska
1889/9 Szczepan Treliński Barbara Jasień
1889/10 Florian Socha Katarzyna Dziura
1889/11 Franciszek Zawrzykraj Jadwiga Piwowarczyk
1889/12 Ignacy Koruba Marianna Reperowicz
1889/13 Jan Swiech Łucja Kobyłczak
1889/14 Franciszek Budski Marianna Kozieł
1889/15 Mateusz Walasek Marianna Wróbel
1889/16 Piotr Kozieja Antonina Kwiatkowska
1889/17 Andrzej Ptak Magdalena Swidzynska
1889/18 Franciszek Walasek Klara Kosela
1889/19 Jan Sikora Józefa Szumlas
1889/20 Wawrzyniec Socha Helena Maskiera
1889/21 Jan Skiba Agnieszka Kumor
1889/22 Karol Czernecki Agnieszka Sliwa
1889/23 Sylwester Owsiński Elżbieta Połetek
1889/24 Antoni Majcher Elżbieta Jaworska
1889/25 Wojciech Wróbel Marianna Maskiera
1889/26 Piotr Wróbel Agnieszka Gałgan
1889/27 Wincenty Szumlas Katarzyna Budska
1889/28 Szymon Piwowarczyk Tekla Chynek
1889/29 Wincenty Piasecki Katarzyna Sempioło
1889/30 Józef Musiał Anna Walasek
1889/31 Ludwik Musiał Marianna Adamus
1889/32 Walenty Maskiera Józefa Kochanczyk
1889/33 Jan Muszyński Agnieszka Szumlas
1889/34 Paweł Lichwała Magdalena Chynek
1889/35 Wawrzyniec Kosmala Tekla Molisak
1889/36 Jakub Walas Teresa Stępień
1889/37 Wojciech Góra Agnieszka Bożek
1889/38 Paweł Sobala Katarzyna Slenzankiewicz
1889/39 Wincenty Maskiera Helena Wsołek
1889/40 Sebastian Sala Julianna Walasek
1889/41 Józef Sieradski Aniela Wojtacha
1889/42 Józef Rasała Marianna Grabosz
1889/43 Łukasz Krala Wiktoria Płocha
1889/44 Franciszek Graca Franciszka Chrobot
1889/45 Adam Rokita Marianna Wójcik
1889/46 Antoni Molenda Agnieszka Karcz
1890/1 Paweł Cieslik Katarzyna Piechcinska
1890/2 Paweł Szumlas Rozalia Kocot
1890/3 Bartłomiej Moskal Wiktoria Duszyńska
1890/4 Walenty Chynek Katarzyna Sliwa
1890/5 Tomasz Polewski Teresa Trelińska
1890/6 Stanisław Czajor Ewa Kwiecień
1890/7 Stanisław Samiec Petronela Mołas
1890/8 Antoni Głąb Jadwiga Stępień
1890/9 Bernard Piasecki Małgorzata Piwowarczyk
1890/10 Franciszek Rasała Apolonia Zarzycka
1890/11 Wawrzyniec Tomaszewski Marianna Żydek
1890/12 Jakub Mołas Cecylia Wach
1890/13 Mikołaj Segda Marianna Mołas
1890/14 Tomasz Połetek Marianna Sikora
1890/15 Tomasz Czaja Zofia Chynek
1890/16 Walenty Terlecki Tekla Segda
1890/17 Stanisław Marcinkoski Zofia Budska
1890/18 Wawrzyniec Socha Marcjanna Sala
1890/19 Józef Grochowina Katarzyna Tomaszewska
1890/20 Szymon Jakubiec Apolonia Parada
1890/21 Ignacy Kolankowski Tekla Woźniak
1890/22 Wawrzyniec Bazak Małgorzata Budska
1890/23 Bartłomiej Wojtacha Wiktoria Sieradska
1890/24 Paweł Socha Marianna Socha
1890/25 Michał Wójcik Wiktoria Żydek
1890/26 Błażej Kozieł Magdalena Porczyńska
1890/27 Franciszek Kozieł Salomea Sarna
1890/28 Paweł Maj Salomea Ryczek
1890/29 Józef Wójcik Marianna Chynek
1890/30 Jan Ossak Zofia Połetek
1890/31 Michał Kardynał Józefa Dachowska
1890/32 Antoni Wach Magdalena Szafraniec
1890/33 Antoni Musiał Agnieszka Jasień
1890/34 Antoni Maj Helena Sikora
1890/35 Franciszek Czaja Wiktoria Rasała
1890/36 Franciszek Skoczylas Małgorzata Tauzowska
1890/37 Wawrzyniec Kwiecień Marianna Szumlas
1890/38 Wojciech Kwiecień Małgorzata Ryczek
1890/39 Franciszek Ksawery Cyrański Józefa Boguszewska
1890/40 Ignacy Owsiński Marianna Woźniak
1890/41 Andrzej Borkowski Łucja Chmielewska
1890/42 Józef Baniowski Magdalena Mołas
1890/43 Maciej Rusiecki Marianna Samburska
1890/44 Jan Ciężarkiewicz Marianna Żydek
1891/1 Jan Karczewski Marianna Rogowska
1891/2 Jakub Korkoski Marianna Nawrot
1891/3 Marcin Kowal Małgorzata Marek
1891/4 Antoni Grzegorczyk Marianna Kwiatkoska
1891/5 Wojciech Stępień Wiktoria Karczewska
1891/6 Jan Niziński Marianna Wolska
1891/7 Wawrzyniec Sikora Marianna Tomaszewska
1891/8 Andrzej Szafraniec Marianna Rasała
1891/9 Mikołaj Łukasik Marianna Wróbel
1891/10 Ludwik Owsiński Rozalia Koselarz
1891/11 Ignacy Kwiecień Agata Rasała
1891/12 Sebastian Kulak Małgorzata Mołas
1891/13 Józef Michalski Ewa Rusiecka
1891/14 Jan Piasecki Katarzyna Woźniak
1891/15 Alojzy Sikora Anna Żydek
1891/16 Franciszek Rusiecki Marianna Kryca
1891/17 Wincenty Łukasiewicz Marianna Michalska
1891/18 Antoni Kopiński Ewa Badura
1891/19 Mikołaj Radota Józefa Marek
1891/20 Sylwester Kwapisz Franciszka Polowska
1891/21 Łukasz Rasała Salomea Kumnacka
1891/22 Wincenty Reperowicz Agnieszka Wierzbicka
1891/23 Ignacy Socha Małgorzata Budska
1891/24 Andrzej Ciężarkiewicz Małgorzata Wach
1891/25 Wojciech Mołas Agnieszka Rasała
1891/26 Maciej Sadowski Wiktoria Socha
1891/27 Antoni Szafraniec Józefa Bożek
1891/28 Wojciech Skwark Józefa Nowak
1891/29 Adam Walasek Małgorzata Bożek
1891/30 Łukasz Wróbel Wiktoria Wach
1891/31 Stanisław Biernacki Anna Gaweł
1891/32 Wojciech Grochowski Marianna Jakubiec
1891/33 Kacper Wierzbicki Katarzyna Musiał
1891/34 Marcin Janeczek Marianna Szymańska
1891/35 Franciszek Wierzbicki Helena Kobyłczak
1891/36 Jan Nowak Antonina Wojtowicz
1891/37 Izydor Libiński Elżbieta Krala
1891/38 Michał Rej Marianna Stępień
1891/39 Franciszek Wojtacha Katarzyna Wróbel
1891/40 Stanisław Kostrzewa Barbara Mazur
1891/41 Wawrzyniec Chmielewski Małgorzata Rasała
1891/42 Stanisław Treliński Petronela Wróbel
1891/43 Wawrzyniec Wójcik Rozalia Trelińska
1891/44 Jakub Czaja Agnieszka Chmielewska
1891/45 Paweł Strzelecki Marianna Czapla
1891/46 Jan Bąk Józefa Chynek
1891/47 Franciszek Rokita Karolina Kumor
1892/1 Jakub Kaczmarek Marianna Morawska
1892/2 Mateusz Majcherczak Marcjanna Sikora
1892/3 Szymon Szafraniec Łucja Sowińska
1892/4 Franciszek Rokita Rozalia Pabis
1892/5 Franciszek Rasała Marianna Ciężarkiewicz
1892/6 Józef Chmielewski Marianna Rasała
1892/7 Ignacy Szafraniec Katarzyna Czerwiec
1892/8 Franciszek Maj Józefa Kosela
1892/9 Mikołaj Bąk Marianna Nowak
1892/10 Walenty Kuliś Jadwiga Sowińska
1892/11 Piotr Rasała Katarzyna Skwark
1892/12 Andrzej Papier Antonina Stępień
1892/13 Józef Bartocha Agata Czerwiec
1892/14 Ludwik Rokita Franciszka Wrześniak
1892/15 Tomasz Koselarz Katarzyna Badura
1892/16 Karol Kaczmarek Tekla Piasecka
1892/17 Józef Wróbel Elżbieta Czerwiec
1892/18 Kazimierz Edward Józef Mikucki Julia Zofia Rafaela Lipińska
1892/19 Aleksander Czerwiec Magdalena Cisak
1892/20 Józef Nowak Rozalia Scisłowicz
1892/21 Tomasz Wojtacha Stanisława Wieczorek
1892/22 Kazimierz Pasternak Franciszka Złotnicka
1892/23 Ignacy Piwowarczyk Marianna Sieradska
1892/24 Jan Kumor Magdalena Płocha
1892/25 Michał Zdziebło Marianna Czerwiec
1892/26 Stanisław Durnaś Rozalia Połetek
1892/27 Franciszek Żak Magdalena Skwark
1892/28 Karol Szafraniec Marianna Janeczek
1892/29 Jakub Kocot Aniela Sempioło
1892/30 Franciszek Moras Józefa Kania
1893/1 Walenty Budski Franciszka Sikora
1893/2 Kacper Sikora Barbara Majcherczak
1893/3 Franciszek Szafraniec Magdalena Wcisło
1893/4 Jan Wilk Zofia Mołas
1893/5 Paweł Czernecki Marianna Wrzesniak
1893/6 Piotr Graca Marianna Kluzniak
1893/7 Wojciech Grabosz Petronela Kawecka
1893/8 Paweł Michalski Katarzyna Łukasiewicz
1893/9 Piotr Walas Wiktoria Rasała
1893/10 Stanisław Kowalski Józefa Łącka
1893/11 Jan Sala Marianna Zielińska
1893/12 Wawrzyniec Siwek Marianna Żydek
1893/13 Wojciech Chmielewski Ewa Nowak
1893/14 Michał Wójcik Elżbieta Sodo
1893/15 Roman Grenda Urszula Bąk
1893/16 Marcin Wójcik Marianna Mołas
1893/17 Jakub Dubielewicz Katarzyna Graca
1893/18 Kacper Chynek Antonina Siwek
1893/19 Benedykt Kozieł Marianna Kozieł
1893/20 Ignacy Piekoszewski Aniela Szumlas
1893/21 Antoni Kawecki Antonina Zielonka
1893/22 Antoni Piasecki Małgorzata Szumlas
1893/23 Wincenty Ziomek Salomea Kocot
1893/24 Karol Żydek Marianna Stępień
1893/25 Michał Ciosek Zofia Mołas
1893/26 Franciszek Piwowarczyk Barbara Żydek
1893/27 Wincenty Jędrzejewski Marianna Bąk
1893/28 Ignacy Molisak Zofia Wrzesniak
1893/29 Franciszek Szumlas Katarzyna Żak
1893/30 Sylwester Kryca Tekla Samburska
1893/31 Jan Łącki Ludwika Szafraniec
1893/32 Karol Piasecki Zofia Brewińska
1893/33 Ludwik Rasała Apolonia Barwińska
1893/34 Benedykt Wojtacha Marianna Owsińska
1893/35 Walenty Sliwa Antonina Skwark
1893/36 Adam Wróbel Marianna Sokołoska
1893/37 Mateusz Kosela Agnieszka Wach
1893/38 Grzegorz Kochanczyk Józefa Jędrzejewska
1893/39 Feliks Rokita Katarzyna Walas
1893/40 Józef Rokita Józefa Walas
1893/41 Jan Kowalik Marianna Walasek
1893/42 Franciszek Segda Marianna Karczeska
1893/43 Wojciech Woźniak Marianna Goc
1893/44 Franciszek Kochanczyk Józefa Czernecka
1893/45 Franciszek Jakubiec Elżbieta Musiał
1893/46 Antoni Woźniak Julianna Wróbel
1893/47 Ludwik Maskiera Marianna Kochanczyk
1893/48 Szczepan Kwapisz Ewa Czaja
1893/49 Wincenty Gas Tekla Lempart
1893/50 Wawrzyniec Kaczocha Petronela Szymańska
1893/51 Wojciech Papier Franciszka Sliwa
1893/52 Jan Poloski Katarzyna Nowak
1894/1 Jan Socha Józefa Gajos
1894/2 Józef Krop Elżbieta Szafraniec
1894/3 Jan Woźniak Julianna Połetek
1894/4 Jakub Nowak Teresa Molisak
1894/5 Stefan Sikora Katarzyna Grochowina
1894/6 Szymon Cieslik Antonina Muszyńska
1894/7 Józef Kruk Józefa Rusiecka
1894/8 Franciszek Wach Magdalena Chmielewska
1894/9 Jan Wójcicki Tekla Rej
1894/10 Jan Sikora Marianna Bizak
1894/11 Jan Prędki Marianna Poloska
1894/12 Walenty Grabosz Magdalena Szumlas
1894/13 Mikołaj Socha Zofia Zarzycka
1894/14 Wojciech Żydek Marianna Chmielewska
1894/15 Jakub Sikorski Franciszka Kulak
1894/16 Piotr Wróbel Zofia Rasała
1894/17 Michał Maskiera Marcjanna Miodyńska
1894/18 Filip Wróbel Zofia Piwowarczyk
1894/19 Walenty Rados Agnieszka Korczak
1894/20 Franciszek Krala Jadwiga Sempioło
1894/21 Aleksy Wójcik Elżbieta Przodo
1894/22 Antoni Prędki Marianna Jędrzejewska
1894/23 Walenty Stępień Józefa Karczeska
1894/24 Józef Brewiński Marianna Szumlas
1894/25 Stanisław Cisak Józefa Reperowicz
1894/26 Piotr Rzepa Jadwiga Wróbel
1894/27 Stanisław Slusarski Małgorzata Kulak
1894/28 Antoni Sala Łucja Szafraniec
1894/29 Marcin Gocoł Konstancja Sikora
1894/30 Jan Szumlas Magdalena Kozieł
1894/31 Andrzej Górecki Katarzyna Papier
1894/32 Franciszek Rulski Julianna Piwowarczyk
1894/33 Michał Łukasik Małgorzata Krala
1894/34 Roch Kumor Agnieszka Płocha
1894/35 Grzegorz Marek Zofia Piechcinska
1894/36 Jan Kaczmarek Julianna Woźniak
1894/37 Jan Gocoł Katarzyna Socha
1894/38 Ignacy Ziomek Marianna Budska
1894/39 Wincenty Jędrzejewski Marianna Sieradska
1894/40 Maciej Slenzankiewicz Marianna Skwark
1894/41 Mikołaj Płatek Magdalena Piasecka
1895/1 Andrzej Korczak Katarzyna Wierzbicka
1895/2 Ludwik Rasała Marianna Łukasik
1895/3 Wojciech Papier Barbara Przybylska
1895/4 Jan Wójcik Marianna Sadoska
1895/5 Andrzej Graca Antonina Trenć
1895/6 Szczepan Mołas Zofia Rasała
1895/7 Wojciech Tomaszewski Marianna Stępień
1895/8 Piotr Owsiński Katarzyna Wójcik
1895/9 Walenty Budski Zofia Kryca
1895/10 Kacper Dziarmaga Rozalia Szumlas
1895/11 Filip Walas Marianna Stępień
1895/12 Piotr Budski Marianna Olszańska
1895/13 Bartłomiej Michalski Katarzyna Piwowarczyk
1895/14 Stefan Cyrański Marianna Budska
1895/15 Michał Graca Elżbieta Samerdak
1895/16 Grzegorz Kumor Konstancja Wróbel
1895/17 Mikołaj Papier Agnieszka Swidzińska
1895/18 Wincenty Piasecki Julianna Słomińska
1895/19 Tomasz Nowak Zofia Lewandoska
1895/20 Józef Szymański Teresa Wróbel
1895/21 Mikołaj Wolski Marianna Przodo
1895/22 Jan Socha Marianna Kumor
1895/23 Walenty Papier Wiktoria Kocot
1895/24 Franciszek Sikora Katarzyna Sodo
1895/25 Marcin Treliński Marianna Bożek
1895/26 Jan Segda Klara Bożek
1895/27 Józef Lalewicz Stanisława Sikorska
1895/28 Aleksander Abratański Tekla Kopcińska
1895/29 Jan Wierzbicki Franciszka Maskiera
1895/30 Wawrzyniec Bazak Marianna Sikora
1895/31 Andrzej Durnaś Zofia Budska
1895/32 Stanisław Szymański Marianna Zielińska
1895/33 Wawrzyniec Graca Petronela Janeczek
1895/34 Jan Boś Antonina Stępień
1895/35 Karol Walas Urszula Szafraniec
1895/36 Wojciech Wiliński Gertruda Makocka
1895/37 Paweł Sieradski Marcjanna Kania
1895/38 Mateusz Segda Julianna Terlecka
1895/39 Michał Sikora Julianna Ziomek
1895/40 Wojciech Wojtacha Józefa Wójcik
1895/41 Antoni Wójcik Jadwiga Michalska
1895/42 Wojciech Pięta Marianna Polak
1895/43 Adam Sliwa Jadwiga Maskiera
1895/44 Franciszek Kozieł Magdalena Mordeloska
1895/45 Ludwik Sikora Julianna Szczepańska
1895/46 Józef Marciniec Katarzyna Jędrzejowska
1895/47 Józef Grzegorczyk Katarzyna Gałgan
1895/48 Adam Socha Józefa Szumlas
1895/49 Sebastian Stępień Marianna Wach
1895/50 Jan Sikora Anna Stępień
1895/51 Paweł Czernecki Wiktoria Podolska
1895/52 Franciszek Kawecki Zofia Kozieł
1896/1 Maciej Wojtacha Julianna Molisak
1896/2 Józef Sieradski Franciszka Adamus
1896/3 Szczepan Porczyński Agnieszka Wojtacha
1896/4 Antoni Maj Marianna Kruk
1896/5 Ludwik Tomala Antonina Szafraniec
1896/6 Paweł Szumlas Ewa Karczewska
1896/7 Jan Sikora Katarzyna Sodo
1896/8 Antoni Skwark Elżbieta Piechcinska
1896/9 Józef Walasek Małgorzata Drabik
1896/10 Stanisław Wieczorek Franciszka Piasecka
1896/11 Franciszek Kryca Marianna Rusiecka
1896/12 Franciszek Piasecki Paulina Sieradska
1896/13 Antoni Mołas Marianna Ciężarkiewicz
1896/14 Józef Treć Salomea Walasek
1896/15 Jan Ciężarkiewicz Marianna Stępień
1896/16 Stanisław Kumnacki Katarzyna Woźniak
1896/17 Michał Wilk Wiktoria Czerwiec
1896/18 Walenty Terlecki Marianna Stępień
1896/19 Karol Piwowarczyk Marianna Wcisło
1896/20 Wincenty Kozieja Józefa Szafraniec
1896/21 Grzegorz Treć Wiktoria Kwiatkoska
1896/22 Jan Szumlas Elżbieta Cieslik
1896/23 Mikołaj Radota Zofia Kopińska
1896/24 Antoni Helis Marianna Krala
1896/25 Tomasz Czernecki Marianna Płocha
1896/26 Józef Budski Marianna Poloska
1896/27 Ignacy Samburski Apolonia Rusiecka
1896/28 Jan Rusiecki Agata Musiał
1896/29 Władysław Rajca Józefa Kruk
1896/30 Antoni Plisak Franciszka Kosmala
1896/31 Filip Rulski Teofila Maskiera
1896/32 Karol Szafraniec Józefa Sobala
1896/33 Józef Krala Marianna Reperowicz
1896/34 Kacper Szumlas Marianna Graca
1896/35 Wojciech Sabra Marianna Rasała
1896/36 Piotr Woźniak Jadwiga Domagała
1896/37 Andrzej Kaczor Marianna Wach
1896/38 Jakub Sarna Katarzyna Przybylska
1896/39 Marcin Treliński Katarzyna Oboda
1896/40 Ignacy Łukasik Marianna Stępień
1897/1 Jan Szybowski Tekla Bożek
1897/2 Adam Papier Teresa Kocot
1897/3 Wawrzyniec Piasecki Julianna Kaczmarek
1897/4 Jan Panowicz Elżbieta Rasała
1897/5 Jan Łukasiewicz Marianna Koruba
1897/6 Jan Kumor Marianna Skiba
1897/7 Wojciech Rasała Wiktoria Kwapisz
1897/8 Piotr Reperowicz Katarzyna Rózga
1897/9 Wincenty Szafraniec Wiktoria Budska
1897/10 Michał Wróbel Marianna Piasecka
1897/11 Marcin Sikora Marianna Wesołowska
1897/12 Piotr Dachowski Magdalena Koselarz
1897/13 Wojciech Stachurski Jadwiga Nowak
1897/14 Antoni Kwapisz Marianna Musiał
1897/15 Walenty Chmielewski Katarzyna Musiał
1897/16 Stanisław Treliński Helena Dachoska
1897/17 Ignacy Piwowarczyk Rozalia Stępień
1897/18 Wojciech Ciężarkiewicz Marianna Chmielewska
1897/19 Stanisław Szumlas Katarzyna Sikora
1897/20 Jakub Bartusiak Magdalena Czaja
1897/21 Wojciech Kwapisz Katarzyna Rasała
1897/22 Paweł Sikora Magdalena Maj
1897/23 Józef Wójcik Marianna Woźniak
1897/24 Jan Janik Katarzyna Socha
1897/25 Tomasz Kowalik Wiktoria Mołas
1897/26 Jan Barwiński Salomea Chmielewska
1897/27 Wojciech Wesołowski Zofia Owsińska
1897/28 Józef Budski Ewa Ryczek
1897/29 Antoni Szumlas Józefa Sliwa
1897/30 Franciszek Kopiński Urszula Sieradska
1897/31 Wincenty Kumor Wiktoria Wojtacha
1897/32 Franciszek Gruszka Anna Rokita
1897/33 Jan Kruk Marianna Piechcinska
1897/34 Wojciech Litwiński Anna Walas
1897/35 Szczepan Wojtacha Józefa Bożek
1897/36 Jan Jamroży Marianna Sala
1897/37 Wacław Podolski Marianna Chynek
1897/38 Florian Scisło Agnieszka Kania
1897/39 Jan Żak Justyna Żak
1897/40 Franciszek Walasek Teresa Walas
1897/41 Antoni Karol Gustaw Głuski Maria Zofia Klementyna Łączynska
1897/42 Jan Iskra Wiktoria Kania
1897/43 Stanisław Nowik Józefa Podolska
1897/44 Kazimierz Budski Kunegunda Kozieja
1897/45 Michał Poloski Barbara Budska
1898/1 Stanisław Szymański Antonina Tomaszewska
1898/2 Stanisław Ozog Józefa Szafraniec
1898/3 Jakub Budski Tekla Swidzińska
1898/4 Józef Misztal Antonina Korczak
1898/5 Stanisław Mołas Elżbieta Wróbel
1898/6 Wojciech Walas Katarzyna Kryca
1898/7 Kazimierz Piasecki Ludwika Kruk
1898/8 Marek Samerdak Magdalena Żydek
1898/9 Jan Tomaszewski Rozalia Swiech
1898/10 Piotr Kryca Katarzyna Sliwa
1898/11 Józef Szczepański Tekla Brewińska
1898/12 Józef Kowalik Małgorzata Wróbel
1898/13 Józef Głąb Marianna Walasek
1898/14 Tomasz Budski Feliksa Sodo
1898/15 Szymon Slenzankiewicz Agnieszka Wal
1898/16 Józef Łukasik Józefa Bożek
1898/17 Józef Gzyl Helena Walasek
1898/18 Michał Treliński Marianna Bąk
1898/19 Stanisław Czajor Marianna Budska
1898/20 Józef Brewiński Zofia Janeczek
1898/21 Józef Motyl Katarzyna Poloska
1898/22 Michał Papier Marianna Trelińska
1898/23 Kazimierz Walasek Rozalia Wróbel
1898/24 Wawrzyniec Szafraniec Marianna Cyrańska
1898/25 Franciszek Żydek Wiktoria Tomaszewska
1898/26 Piotr Reperowicz Katarzyna Bożek
1898/27 Józef Swidziński Marianna Budska
1898/28 Antoni Moskal Zofia Kosela
1898/29 Jan Molisak Marianna Wróbel
1898/30 Paweł Szumlas Cecylia Koselarz
1898/31 Józef Budski Marianna Woźniak
1898/32 Józef Marek Marianna Sikora
1898/33 Antoni Budski Ludwika Stępień
1898/34 Antoni Wierzbicki Józefa Socha
1898/35 Ignacy Marszałek Katarzyna Rasała
1898/36 Adam Durnaś Antonina Budska
1898/37 Piotr Moskal Marianna Sikora
1898/38 Franciszek Rasała Barbara Skwark
1898/39 Andrzej Reperowicz Katarzyna Lempart
1899/1 Jan Sieradski Katarzyna Czernecka
1899/2 Maciej Krala Małgorzata Wrzesniak
1899/3 Szymon Sikora Zofia Moskal
1899/4 Jan Rajca Wiktoria Kawecka
1899/5 Jan Chmielewski Zofia Rasała
1899/6 Tomasz Stępień Petronela Bożek
1899/7 Leon Stępień Józefa Rogowska
1899/8 Michał Rokita Aniela Kumor
1899/9 Stanisław Stępień Agnieszka Molisak
1899/10 Józef Grzegorczyk Katarzyna Wierzbicka
1899/11 Ignacy Równiak Klara Szafraniec
1899/12 Michał Tomaszewski Katarzyna Zak
1899/13 Jan Szumlas Aniela Stępień
1899/14 Jan Mołas Zofia Chmielewska
1899/15 Kacper Szymański Rozalia Wojtacha
1899/16 Jan Kawecki Antonina Łyp
1899/17 Bonawentura Lichwała Marianna Rej
1899/18 Ignacy Wróbel Józefa Kowalczyk
1899/19 Kazimierz Korkowski Antonina Sikora
1899/20 Wojciech Banach Rozalia Wierzbicka
1899/21 Andrzej Woźniak Katarzyna Sodo
1899/22 Andrzej Kowalczyk Katarzyna Sadowska
1899/23 Józef Majcherczak Łucja Sikora
1899/24 Ludwik Jędrzejewski Antonina Bożek
1899/25 Franciszek Treć Marianna Zak
1899/26 Jan Gardyna Tekla Piechcinska
1899/27 Jan Rogowski Tekla Karczewska
1899/28 Józef Jędrzejewski Franciszka Bożek
1899/29 Wojciech Sikora Józefa Budska
1899/30 Ignacy Kumor Marianna Treć
1899/31 Józef Kolarz Marianna Koruba
1899/32 Michał Wójcik Marianna Majcherczak
1899/33 Michał Wrześniak Salomea Maskiera
1899/34 Franciszek Gzyl Józefa Głąb
1899/35 Adam Rasała Marianna Kumnacka
1899/36 Stanisław Borto Jadwiga Wieczorek
1899/37 Kazimierz Radosz Józefa Sieradska
1899/38 Michał Laskowski Lucyna Natalia Marchela
1899/39 Tomasz Wróbel Katarzyna Dudek
1899/40 Karol Stępień Katarzyna Żydek
1899/41 Józef Wrzesniak Ludwika Czernecka
1899/42 Franciszek Zak Marianna Tauzowska
1899/43 Ignacy Kluzniak Teofila Przodo
1899/44 Piotr Bożek Katarzyna Boguszewska
1899/45 Antoni Nawrot Wiktoria Kuc
1899/46 Franciszek Grabosz Agnieszka Kardynał
1899/47 Jan Budski Marianna Ziomek
1899/48 Wawrzyniec Rogowski Wiktoria Rulska
1899/49 Franciszek Mierzwa Marianna Samerdak
1899/50 Wojciech Walasek Marianna Kania
1899/51 Walenty Karczewski Marianna Rogowska
1900/1 Józef Cyrański Petronela Wojtacha
1900/2 Michał Mołas Marcjanna Wojtacha
1900/3 Ignacy Piekoszewski Jadwiga Budska
1900/4 Wawrzyniec Socha Agnieszka Szafraniec
1900/5 Jan Nowak Jadwiga Mołas
1900/6 Maciej Rusiecki Anna Szymańska
1900/7 Jan Kwapisz Marianna Kawecka
1900/8 Wawrzyniec Szewczyk Katarzyna Trelińska
1900/9 Jan Rusiecki Marcjanna Kawecka
1900/10 Ignacy Terlecki Marianna Rasała
1900/11 Jan Stępień Marianna Zak
1900/12 Kacper Czajor Franciszka Wesołowska
1900/13 Antoni Wojciechowski Katarzyna Zawierucha
1900/14 Jan Woźniak Katarzyna Owsińska
1900/15 Jan Sikora Ewa Krzak
1900/16 Michał Szafraniec Marianna Połetek
1900/17 Antoni Gałgan Agnieszka Kobyłczak
1900/18 Jan Stępień Tekla Korczak
1900/19 Jan Janik Marianna Czerwiec
1900/20 Jan Polowski Katarzyna Łukasiewicz
1900/21 Adam Kolarz Jadwiga Sikora
1900/22 Jakub Kozieł Apolonia Kowalczyk
1900/23 Walenty Rasała Zofia Ciężarkiewicz
1900/24 Ludwik Janeczek Tekla Słomińska
1900/25 Ignacy Kopiniak Marianna Piwowarczyk
1900/26 Jan Terlecki Marianna Mołas
1900/27 Marcin Kawecki Marianna Kruk
1900/28 Piotr Badura Magdalena Budska
1900/29 Józef Wojtacha Marcjanna Graca
1900/30 Szymon Socha Magdalena Sieradska
1900/31 Franciszek Socha Józefa Sieradska
1900/32 Adam Czernecki Katarzyna Rados
1900/33 Adam Łabęcki Urszula Piwowarczyk
1900/34 Franciszek Piasecki Franciszka Kosela
1900/35 Wojciech Muszyński Józefa Krala
1900/36 Mikołaj Czernecki Urszula Brewińska
1900/37 Jan Głąb Karolina Zielińska
1900/38 Michał Graca Marianna Wróbel
1901/1 Ludwik Grzegorczyk Apolonia Budska
1901/2 Stanisław Szymczyk Ewa Wach
1901/3 Jakub Owsiński Marianna Skwark
1901/4 Franciszek Kuc Magdalena Rusiecka
1901/5 Andrzej Walasek Józefa Kamińska
1901/6 Józef Kluzniak Marianna Woźniak
1901/7 Ignacy Kosela Józefa Sambur
1901/8 Jan Rusiecki Józefa Sadowska
1901/9 Wojciech Wojtacha Małgorzata Wójcik
1901/10 Antoni Zak Marianna Wesołowska
1901/11 Piotr Szewczyk Katarzyna Swidzińska
1901/12 Ludwik Sala Marianna Sempioło
1901/13 Michał Segda Jadwiga Samerdak
1901/14 Andrzej Prędki Marianna Janeczek
1901/15 Wojciech Tomaszewski Regina Wesołowska
1901/16 Antoni Kwapisz Józefa Molisak
1901/17 Józef Łukasiewicz Feliksa Ułaszewska
1901/18 Wincenty Korczak Agata Słomińska
1901/19 Walenty Łukasik Józefa Walasek
1901/20 Józef Kawecki Marianna Zak
1901/21 Józef Wójcik Antonina Wróbel
1901/22 Franciszek Sikora Ewa Sodo
1901/23 Michał Musiał Agnieszka Szafraniec
1901/24 Antoni Szumilas Anna Wsołek
1901/25 Józef Jankowski Marianna Kozieł
1901/26 Paweł Kaczmarek Katarzyna Wójcik
1901/27 Szczepan Walasek Marcjanna Owsińska
1901/28 Tomasz Pabis Marianna Sikora
1901/29 Franciszek Kowalczyk Marianna Samerdak
1901/30 Franciszek Socha Julianna Wróbel
1901/31 Michał Walasek Petronela Walasek
1901/32 Wojciech Mołas Marianna Terlecka
1901/33 Kazimierz Krala Anna Woźniak
1901/34 Adam Wach Marianna Papier
1901/35 Józef Kubasik Józefa Czerwiec
1901/36 Michał Graca Salomea Rasała
1901/37 Ludwik Wachla Agnieszka Woźniak
1901/38 Wawrzyniec Ziomek Julianna Rasała
1901/39 Jan Sobala Marianna Owsińska
1901/40 Jakub Nawrot Jadwiga Samburska
1901/41 Jan Cebulski Marianna Wach
1901/42 Maciej Wolski Marianna Abratańska
1901/43 Andrzej Piasecki Rozalia Woźniak
1901/44 Wawrzyniec Budski Brygida Rasała
1901/45 Wincenty Maj Marianna Rasała
1901/46 Walenty Sempioło Wiktoria Wierzbicka
1901/47 Jan Rokita Franciszka Kryca
1902/1 Walenty Papier Marianna Janeczek
1902/2 Józef Krrulikowski Marianna Piwowarczyk
1902/3 Franciszek Kawecki Katarzyna Kwiecień
1902/4 Stanisław Plisak Józefa Skwark
1902/5 Jan Stępień Marianna Rogowska
1902/6 Adam Nowak Katarzyna Chmielewska
1902/7 Wojciech Kowal Rozalia Maj
1902/8 Szczepan Graca Katarzyna Rados
1902/9 Jan Rulski Bronisława Rasała
1902/10 Jan Ciężarkiewicz Marianna Segda
1902/11 Jan Rasała Marianna Terlecka
1902/12 Jan Chynek Magdalena Chmielewska
1902/13 Piotr Sieradski Agnieszka Bzówka
1902/14 Adam Wolski Marianna Szymańska
1902/15 Karol Stępień Marianna Wróbel
1902/16 Wojciech Bucki Marianna Bożek
1902/17 Antoni Socha Ewa Stępień
1902/18 Tomasz Marek Katarzyna Maskiera
1902/19 Jan Bożek Marianna Muszyńska
1902/20 Stanisław Skwark Marianna Reperowicz
1902/21 Tomasz Zych Agnieszka Slenzankiewicz
1902/22 Marcin Kowal Jadwiga Trelińska
1902/23 Karol Szymański Małgorzata Piotrowska
1902/24 Jan Walos Małgorzata Skwara
1902/25 Ludwik Koselarz Katarzyna Trelińska
1902/26 Ignacy Mołas Barbara Najduk
1902/27 Stanisław Szumlas Rozalia Stępień
1902/28 Ignacy Polowski Marianna Trelińska
1902/29 Jan Socha Józefa Zarzycka
1902/30 Franciszek Bąk Rozalia Bucka
1903/1 Jan Gawin Józefa Sarna
1903/2 Romuald Mazur Zofia Wróbel
1903/3 Jan Ryczek Aniela Tomaszewska
1903/4 Izydor Majcherczak Agnieszka Socha
1903/5 Michał Sikora Rozalia Rusiecka
1903/6 Antoni Wach Józefa Sieradska
1903/7 Wincenty Piasecki Jadwiga Borto
1903/8 Kazimierz Kornaś Marianna Ciężarkiewicz
1903/9 Jakub Dziora Marianna Wójcik
1903/10 Ludwik Wójcik Marianna Wojtacha
1903/11 Jan Pałczyński Teresa Żurka
1903/12 Ludwik Sempioło Józefa Miodynska
1903/13 Tomasz Wojtowicz Józefa Kowalczyk
1903/14 Jan Wach Marianna Piasecka
1903/15 Jan Kwiecień Katarzyna Kopińska
1903/16 Józef Stępień Józefa Rados
1903/17 Stanisław Maj Józefa Łukasik
1903/18 Andrzej Łabęcki Magdalena Baniowska
1903/19 Mikołaj Treliński Józefa Wróbel
1903/20 Roch Kumor Katarzyna Rokita
1903/21 Wawrzyniec Korkowski Teofila Sikora
1903/22 Kacper Kowalczyk Józefa Seremak
1903/23 Jacenty Lenartowicz Marianna Kulak
1903/24 Józef Gocoł Agnieszka Walasek
1903/25 Antoni Sikora Marianna Bucka
1903/26 Antoni Cisak Katarzyna Kaczmarek
1903/27 Michał Ciechoń Marianna Kopińska
1903/28 Józef Stępień Agnieszka Kopińska
1903/29 Ludwik Owsiński Katarzyna Bałabańska
1903/30 Piotr Ziomek Marianna Molisak
1903/31 Jan Ciężarkiewicz Agnieszka Chmielewska
1903/32 Stanisław Majcherczak Julianna Sieradska
1903/33 Piotr Wójcik Marianna Kosela
1903/34 Paweł Rasała Józefa Gawin
1904/1 Tomasz Szymański Marianna Skwark
1904/2 Walenty Szumlas Marianna Sikora
1904/3 Wojciech Chynek Józefa Kozieja
1904/4 Wawrzyniec Sikora Marianna Trelińska
1904/5 Andrzej Bucki Wiktoria Trelińska
1904/6 Andrzej Skwark Józefa Szafraniec
1904/7 Jan Moras Agnieszka Tomala
1904/8 Karol Pietrowski Wanda Nowakowska
1904/9 Walenty Rogowski Marianna Kryca
1904/10 Andrzej Treliński Marianna Przyborowicz
1904/11 Jan Sikora Marianna Duszyńska
1904/12 Antoni Galus Wiktoria Ciężarkiewicz
1904/13 Roman Gas Józefa Socha
1904/14 Józef Segda Ewa Ciężarkiewicz
1904/15 Józef Tomaszewski Antonina Karczewska
1904/16 Michał Duszyński Józefa Koruba
1904/17 Stanisław Karczewski Agnieszka Karczewska
1904/18 Józef Gawlik Katarzyna Wach
1904/19 Andrzej Helis Gertruda Kwapisz
1904/20 Karol Łukasik Józefa Opałka
1904/21 Kacper Szymański Franciszka Kopińska
1904/22 Antoni Pioron Marianna Szymańska
1904/23 Mikołaj Rulski Zofia Maskiera
1904/24 Michał Wróbel Józefa Szafraniec
1904/25 Tomasz Sliwa Marcjanna Czerwiec
1904/26 Kacper Czernecki Jadwiga Zawrzykraj
1904/27 Wincenty Stru????.. Helena Chrzanowska
1904/28 Franciszek Bałabański Jadwiga Łyp
1904/29 Tomasz Tauzowski Marianna Kawecka
1904/30 Wawrzyniec Piasecki Marianna Jędrzejewska
1904/31 Wojciech Segda Józefa Chmielewska
1904/32 Antoni Kardynał Marianna Kozieja
1904/33 Jan Tomaszewski Tekla Szafraniec
1904/34 Florian Koselarz Marianna Czechowska
1904/35 Wawrzyniec Chmielewski Katarzyna Wach
1904/36 Dominik Kwiecień Katarzyna Marek
1904/37 Maciej Piasecki Julianna Sliwa
1905/1 Wincenty Wojtacha Marianna Jędrzejewska
1905/2 Adam Chynek Teofila Rasała
1905/3 Ludwik Papier Zofia Przodo
1905/4 Paweł Ryczek Marianna Dachowska
1905/5 Michał Pilas Rozalia Chmielewska
1905/6 Kacper Wojciechowski Antonina Walasek
1905/7 Antoni Białowąs Agnieszka Mołas
1905/8 Franciszek Chmielewski Ewa Chynek
1905/9 Antoni Nowak Wiktoria Segda
1905/10 Franciszek Szymanski Anna Zdziebło
1905/11 Jan Bucki Karolina Szumlas
1905/12 Jakub Koruba Zofia Wieczorek
1905/13 Stanisław Wcisło Katarzyna Chmielewska
1905/14 Józef Kawecki Marianna Swidzinska
1905/15 Jan Rasała Katarzyna Rusiecka
1905/16 Józef Wozniak Józefa Kosela
1905/17 Wincenty Cyrański Tekla Lempart
1905/18 Mikołaj Wozniak Róża Olesiańska
1905/19 Józef Szafraniec Stanisława Janeczek
1905/20 Antoni Rózga Salomea Walasek
1905/21 Jan Pyrz Katarzyna Dróżdz
1905/22 Maciej Grochala Marianna Nowak
1905/23 Marcin Porczyński Teofila Wesołowska
1905/24 Tomasz Sarna Rozalia Zoch
1905/25 Ludwik Przodo Tekla Sieradska
1905/26 Antoni Korczak Marianna Piwowarczyk
1905/27 Andrzej Rasała Zofia Wach
1905/28 Franciszek Ziomek Marianna Rasała
1905/29 Jan Wróbel Zofia Marek
1905/30 Stanisław Połetek Małgorzata Wróbel
1905/31 Stanisław Majcherczak Antonina Bożek
1905/32 Wawrzyniec Marek Józefa Szumlas
1905/33 Piotr Szumlas Kunegunda Piwowarczyk
1905/34 Jan Szafraniec Józefa Sliwa
1905/35 Stanisław Jakubiec Katarzyna Bąk
1905/36 Antoni Pabis Marianna Papier
1905/37 Piotr Kobyłczak Jadwiga Ziomek
1906/1 Ludwik Bożek Franciszka Wojtacha
1906/2 Józef Berak Bronisława Adamczyk
1906/3 Marcin Wojtacha Józefa Wójcik
1906/4 Józef Szumilas Marianna Gocoł
1906/5 Antoni Skwark Marianna Zak
1906/6 Jan Rusiecki Julianna Bzówka
1906/7 Józef Krala Józefa Sikora
1906/8 Wojciech Szafraniec Rozalia Walasek
1906/9 Jan Reperowicz Katarzyna Grzegorczyk
1906/10 Józef Kumór Karolina Mazur
1906/11 Jan Kumór Józefa Wozniak
1906/12 Franciszek Rasała Julianna Sikorska
1906/13 Jan Ptak Marianna Trelińska
1906/14 Jan Rasała Marianna Łukasik
1906/15 Marcin Kałucki Marianna Kowalczyk
1906/16 Antoni Sempioło Agnieszka Sempioło
1906/17 Jan Sikorski Ewa Rasała
1906/18 Antoni Karczewski Jadwiga Stępień
1906/19 Jan Grabosz Julianna Moskal
1906/20 Roman Wójcik Jadwiga Socha
1906/21 Wincenty Sempioło Karolina Koruba
1906/22 Ignacy Kolankowski Jadwiga Pieczyrak
1906/23 Jan Sarna Anastazja Sodo
1906/24 Teofil Geszczykiewicz Natalia Dynerowicz
1906/25 Michał Rogala Marianna Wolska
1906/26 Wojciech Czernecki Julianna Krala
1906/27 Jan Rusiecki Marianna Molisak
1906/28 Wincenty Samburski Józefa Czerwiec
1906/29 Michał Nawrot Zofia Piwowarczyk
1906/30 Jan Koruba Antonina Sempioło
1906/31 Marcin Segda Karolina Rusiecka
1906/32 Antoni Treliński Apolonia Wachla
1906/33 Mikołaj Sikora Katarzyna Samerdak
1906/34 Stanisław Szymański Marianna Bożek
1906/35 Jan Wójcik Marianna Potembska
1906/36 Jan Marek Marianna Budzka
1906/37 Michał Krzak Apolonia Skwara
1906/38 Jan Samerdak Marianna Papier
1906/39 Józef Szymański Marianna Socha
1906/40 Jan Graca Marcjanna Zapalska
1906/41 Bartłomiej Kozioł Katarzyna Bucka
1906/42 Jan Domagała Marianna Socha
1906/43 Wojciech Molisak Marianna Oboda
1906/44 Karol Łyp Marianna Ziomek
1906/45 Jan Chmielewski Bronisława Wach
1906/46 Piotr Kuc Tekla Sikora
1906/47 Jan Kluzniak Feliksa Skwark
1906/48 Józef Łukasik Józefa Wesołowska
1906/49 Jan Bucki Małgorzata Sliwa
1906/50 Jan Duszyński Marcjanna Durnaś
1906/51 Franciszek Grabosz Marianna Żydek
1906/52 Wincenty Sodo Małgorzata Trelińska
1906/53 Franciszek Segda Józefa Karczewska
1906/54 Jan Połetek Stanisława Szymańska
1906/55 Marcin Sikora Agnieszka Slizankiewicz
1906/56 Antoni Moskal Marcjanna Tomaszewska
1906/57 Józef Tomaszewski Marianna Maj
1906/58 Jan Grabosz Elżbieta Kwiecień
1906/59 Jan Majewski Marianna Kwiecień
1906/60 Andrzej Chmielewski Marianna Pieczyrak
1906/61 Jan Staworzyński Katarzyna Kumor
1906/62 Ludwik Kania Rozalia Walasek
1906/63 Michał Segda Ewa Stępień
1906/64 Józef Wojtacha Marianna Molisak
1907/1 Maciej Boroń Franciszka Wach
1907/2 Michał Sadowski Franciszka Graca
1907/3 Marcin Walasek Katarzyna Szafraniec
1907/4 Jan Graca Józefa Sadowska
1907/5 Jan Wach Marianna Wcisło
1907/6 Teofil Drożdz Tekla Bucka
1907/7 Józef Wierzbicki Zofia Socha
1907/8 Kajetan Łącki Katarzyna Majka
1907/9 Ignacy Czaja Marianna Głąb
1907/10 Stanisław Kozioł Franciszka Dachowska
1907/11 Wincenty Socha Helena Fortuńska
1907/12 Antoni Karczewski Antonina Kluzniak
1907/13 Florian Majka Katarzyna Gas
1907/14 Andrzej Bucki Balbina Mołas
1907/15 Aleksander Graca Katarzyna Chojnacka
1907/16 Jan Bożek Marianna Wojtacha
1907/17 Jan Kumnacki Marianna Mołas
1907/18 Stanisław Chmielewski Józefa Samerdak
1907/19 Jan Rózga Katarzyna Bożek
1907/20 Wincenty Owsiński Marianna Kosela
1907/21 Piotr Wierzbicki Józefa Wozniak
1907/22 Wojciech Kania Apolonia Szafraniec
1907/23 Wojciech Sleżankiewicz Rozalia Graca
1907/24 Stanisław Grochala Marianna Domagała
1907/25 Andrzej Kopiński Agnieszka Rokita
1907/26 Jan Kochański Józefa Klimczak
1907/27 Józef Krala Marianna Zdziebło
1907/28 Marcin Litwiński Marianna Głąb
1907/29 Andrzej Jabłonka Magdalena Bałabańska
1907/30 Henryk Figlarewicz Eleonora Maruszak
1907/31 Wojciech Kołton Konstancja Kryca
1907/32 Jan Swiech Agnieszka Sowińska
1907/33 Michał Wojtacha Józefa Majka
1907/34 Józef Poloski Józefa Rasała
1907/35 Antoni Szymański Józefa Ziomek
1907/36 Jan Sikora Katarzyna Bożek
1907/37 Ludwik Gas Klara Łącka
1907/38 Jan Rusiecki Anastazja Sikora
1907/39 Jan Żak Bronisława Segda
1907/40 Tomasz Stępień Jadwiga Baniowska
1908/1 Maciej Wolski Michalina Abratańska
1908/2 Jan Kozłowski Józefa Połetek
1908/3 Dominik Samburski Karolina Piasecka
1908/4 Ludwik Grzegorczyk Józefa Kozieja
1908/5 Józef Samburski Katarzyna Kuc
1908/6 Franciszek Wcisło Julianna Chmielewska
1908/7 Wojciech Segda Rozalia Rasała
1908/8 Jan Zak Tekla Rasała
1908/9 Wincenty Łukasik Dorota Musiał
1908/10 Józef Wielgus Antonina Kowalczyk
1908/11 Jan Terlecki Anna Ciężarkiewicz
1908/12 Tomasz Szumilas Stanisława Wesołowska
1908/13 Andrzej Majcherczak Julianna Żak
1908/14 Jan Sadowski Katarzyna Sikora
1908/15 Antoni Piasecki Aniela Jabłońska
1908/16 Piotr Kobyłczak Katarzyna Pasternak
1908/17 Jan Piasecki Agnieszka Kawecka
1908/18 Jan Kruk Małgorzata Wozniak
1908/19 Jan Podolski Kazimiera Mołas
1908/20 Wojciech Szafraniec Marianna Kowalczyk
1908/21 Jakub Wójcik Rozalia Studzizor
1908/22 Teofil Podolski Feliksa Trelińska
1908/23 Józef Bartocha Rozalia Kochańczyk
1908/24 Stanisław Sala Julianna Piasecka
1908/25 Stanisław Stępień Wiktoria Szafraniec
1908/26 Stanisław Zapalski Marianna Piwowarczyk
1908/27 Piotr Badura Jadwiga Koselarz
1908/28 Józef Majcherczak Łucja Żak
1908/29 Wincenty Cisak Agnieszka Gocoł
1908/30 Wojciech Karczewski Katarzyna Wcisło
1908/31 Andrzej Bień Rozalia Walasek
1908/32 Kazimierz Rózga Rozalia Socha
1908/33 Jan Nowak Kazimiera Aleksandra Kamińska
1908/34 Józef Bożek Ludwika Wieczorek
1908/35 Jan Owsiński Marianna Wieczorek
1908/36 Wojciech Stroisz Zofia Głąb
1908/37 Wojciech Piwowarczyk Jadwiga Wozniak
1909/1 Antoni Janeczek Elżbieta Wojtacha
1909/2 Jan Wach Marianna Guzikowska
1909/3 Maciej Sempioło Aniela Adamczewska
1909/4 Stanisław Wróbel Antonina Kochańczyk
1909/5 Józef Majcherczak Marianna Tomaszewska
1909/6 Franciszek Ziomek Małgorzata Krala
1909/7 Józef Fortuński Stanisława Wierzbicka
1909/8 Jan Sadowski Józefa Połetek
1909/9 Ludwik Jędrzejewski Katarzyna Sadowska
1909/10 Tomasz Sikora Marianna Drozdż
1909/11 Antoni Urban Teofila Szumilas
1909/12 Wiktor Chałupka Wiktoria Kryca
1909/13 Józef Zielonka Zofia Skwark
1909/14 Stanisław Górecki Balbina Sikora
1909/15 Józef Segda Jadwiga Rasała
1909/16 Michał Wróbel Marianna Socha
1909/17 Szczepan Piasecki Katarzyna Piasecka
1909/18 Józef Kozioł Elżbieta Budska
1909/19 Antoni Maskiera Karolina Caja
1909/20 Antoni Grabiński Tekla Barwińska
1909/21 Michał Biskup Marianna Stępień
1909/22 Jakub Slezankiewicz Katarzyna Sarna
1909/23 Antoni Socha Katarzyna Graca
1909/24 Filip Socha Marcjanna Fortunska
1909/25 Stanisław Socha Julianna Socha
1909/26 Jakub Gawlik Ewa Szumlas
1909/27 Szczepan Sieradski Marianna Treć
1909/28 Wincenty Kwiecień Teodora Szumlas
1909/29 Florian Czerwiec Marianna Dudek
1910/1 Tomasz Piasecki Rozalia Rusiecka
1910/2 Antoni Oboda Józefa Kozieja
1910/3 Józef Antoni Górecki Marianna Samerdak
1910/4 Jan Szumlas Marianna Socha
1910/5 Walenty Wcisło Łucja Rogala
1910/6 Jan Babiec Katarzyna Reperowicz
1910/7 Michał Walasek Agnieszka Bożek
1910/8 Wincenty Brewiński Katarzyna Piasecka
1910/9 Bolesław Pechcinski Katarzyna Wrubel
1910/10 Antoni Nowak Józefa Mołas
1910/11 Wojciech Kryca Franciszka Jendrzejowska
1910/12 Szymon Kozioł Julianna Kozioł
1910/13 Wojciech Litwinski Julianna Walos
1910/14 Jakub Rajca Ewa Molisak
1910/15 Antoni Kozieja Marianna Saładyk
1910/16 Władysław Majcher Katarzyna Maj
1910/17 Michał Majcherczak Karolina Maj
1910/18 Ludwik Treliński Marianna Majcherczak
1910/19 Józef Orzeł Agnieszka Łosin
1910/20 Karol Krala Marianna Czernecka
1910/21 Adam Duszyński Julianna Sikora
1910/22 Stanisław Łyp Salomea Szumlas
1910/23 Piotr Bałaga Aniela Bałaga
1910/24 Jan Stempień Jadwiga Rogowska
1910/25 Michał Wierzbicki Barbara Lempart
1910/26 Adam Kosmala Katarzyna Molisak
1910/27 Antoni Tomaszewski Marianna Kardynał
1910/28 Jan Szumlas Józefa Musiał
1910/29 Teofil Majcherczak Katarzyna Kardynał
1910/30 Antoni Skwara Józefa Piwowarczyk
1910/31 Jan Stępień Marianna Chojnacka
1910/32 Józef Sikora Katarzyna Kuchnicka
1910/33 Szymon Wozniak Katarzyna Walasek
1910/34 Jan Łukasik Franciszka Krala
1911/1 Andrzej Musiał Rozalia Kosela
1911/2 Antoni Segda Marianna Stępień
1911/3 Izydor Rózga Józefa Bożek
1911/4 Józef Fortuński Balbina Drabik
1911/5 Paweł Szumilas Tekla Krala
1911/6 Andrzej Wójcik Franciszka Szymańska
1911/7 Tomasz Treć Tekla Socha
1911/8 Karol Łukasik Katarzyna Radosz
1911/9 Michał Badura Tekla Sikora
1911/10 Wojciech Graca Agnieszka Rusiecka
1911/11 Józef Jaworski Jadwiga Stępień
1911/12 Teofil Swidziński Katarzyna Molisak
1911/13 Kacper Połetek Józefa Szymańska
1911/14 Michał Grochowina Feliksa Swidzińska
1911/15 Jan Sikora Elżbieta Równiak
1911/16 Karol Wróbel Katarzyna Sieradska
1911/17 Franciszek Podolski Józefa Chynek
1911/18 Michał Kochańczyk Franciszka Bożek
1911/19 Franciszek Moras Katarzyna Bąk
1911/20 Jan Zarzycki Marianna Musiał
1911/21 Stanisław Rogowski Agnieszka Stępień
1911/22 Antoni Czernecki Agnieszka Chalastra
1911/23 Jan Olszowy Julianna Kuchnicka
1911/24 Mikołaj Sikora Wiktoria Nawrot
1911/25 Józef Kopiński Katarzyna Stępień
1911/26 Wawrzyniec Rzepa Julianna Kosela
1911/27 Stanisław Rasała Stanisława Piwowarczyk
1911/28 Kazimierz Kowalski Antonina Samburska
1911/29 Stanisław Janoś Jadwiga Starkman
1911/30 Wincenty Bąk Józefa Zwiąszczyk
1911/31 Teofil Sikora Marianna Sikora
1911/32 Józef Łącki Marianna Obora
1911/33 Franciszek Pawełczyk Józefa Kania
1911/34 Jacenty Graca Barbara Łyp
1911/35 Józef Drabik Petronela Kosmala
1911/36 Antoni Połetek Karolina Samburska
1911/37 Błażej Krala Józefa Kumór
1911/38 Antoni Kawecki Ewa Sikora
1911/39 Izydor Janik Antonina Lempart
1911/40 Bartłomiej Rusiecki Aniela Rokita
1911/41 Michał Drożdżowski Józefa Żelazna
1911/42 Józef Zdziebło Marianna Bożek
1911/43 Antoni Kowalczyk Agnieszka Głąb
1911/44 Antoni Tomala Franciszka Łukasik
1911/45 Stanisław Stępień Magdalena Żak
1911/46 Antoni Piwowarczyk Józefa Wcisło
1911/47 Józef Stępień Marianna Segda
1911/48 Antoni Babiec Marianna Sikora
1911/49 Jan Mołas Józefa Nowak
1911/50 Antoni Socha Barbara Mołas
1911/51 Stanisław Podolski Katarzyna Tomaszewska
1911/52 Józef Duda Marianna Rasała
1911/53 Szymon Kochańczyk Małgorzata Rusiecka
1911/54 Marcin Krala Józefa Wójtowicz
1911/55 Stanisław Radosz Teofila Chynek
1911/56 Stanisław Wróbel Rozalia Bartocha
1911/57 Piotr Durnaś Agnieszka Lempart
1911/58 Andrzej Karczewski Marianna Żydek
1911/59 Jan Sikora Katarzyna Owsińska
1911/60 Karol Bożek Marianna Gas