Parafia Warszawa ASC Cyrkuł V

Akt Mąż Żona
1808/1 Maciej Olszewski Katarzyna Kamińska
1808/1 Łukasz Wądołowski Agnieszka Gruszczyńska
1808/2 Józef Gross Wiktoria Trzakowska
1808/2 Ignacy Maliszewski Katarzyna Puchalska *
1808/3 Jan Lankiewicz Katarzyna Ryczywolska
1808/3 Wojciech Szpakowski Teresa Kamińska
1808/4 Bartłomiej Korzecki Anna Magdalena Głąb
1808/4 Jan Olszewski Julianna Richter
1808/5 Stanisław Kostka Michałowski Marianna Czernowicz
1808/5 Wojciech Goliński Anna Baranowska
1808/6 Józef Łaniewski Agnieszka Gońska
1808/6 Karol Giebenhan Helena Fink
1808/7 Jan Gotlib Richter Teresa Rozańska
1808/7 Aleksy Jabłoński Magdalena Karpińska
1808/8 Michał Chuchrowski Joanna Konstancja Lewińska
1808/9 Bonifacy Bieliński Elżbieta Radzimińska
1808/10 Jan Krystian Borkowski Magdalena Szatkowska *
1808/11 Jan Widliński Barbar Dobrowolska
1808/12 Jan Jędrzej Filip Nisch Joanna Katarzyna Sauern
1808/13 Józef Schmit Helena Cieślińska
1808/14 Stanisław Święcicki Eufrozyna Komornicka
1808/15 Kazimierz Gallilcyski Elżbieta Rohn
1808/16 Jędrzej Koniński Anastazja Agnieszka Przygocka
1808/17 Jakub Holtzki Krystyna Marianna Wagner
1809/18 Jan Przynieski Józefa Dotkiewicz
1809/19 Antoni Baczeński Rozalia Bryndziewicz
1809/20 Jakub Bartłomiej Zdruykowski Helena Zuzanna Skrzyczkowska
1809/21 Stanisław Zwierzchowski Marianna Wiktoria Karpińska
1809/22 Antoni Lange Marianna Olędzka
1809/23 Jędrzej Dobroczyński Franciszka Sophia Wagner
1809/24 Jan Samuel Handke Anna Marianna Malicka
1809/25 Stanisław Lebioda Teresa Zawalich
1809/26 Kazimierz Siekierzyński Marianna Kowalska
1809/27 Tomasz Skarliński Rozalia Janiszewska
1809/28 Mateusz Krzos Eleonora Pauschinger
1809/29 Henryk Fiszer Katarzyna Kossowska
1809/30 Jan Guyski Marianna Mindewicz
1809/31 Józef Kipke Anna Cecylia Maerkerin
1809/32 Ignacy Teiniger Agnieszka Jackowska
1809/33 Fryderyk Czymer Zofia Miller
1809/34 Józef Szerge Anna Kochanowska
1809/35 Mikołaj Ber Katarzyna Henryka
1809/36 Krzysztof Wiszniewski Krystyna Chrzanowska
1809/37 Stanisław Lenicki Konstancja Felicianna Gołaszewska
1809/38 Antoni Hogel Anna Weyszbart
1809/39 Tomasz Józef Rudziński Agnieszka Wądołowska
1809/40 Balcer Lekrzowski Józefa Pruszyńska
1809/41 Grzegorz Lataiewicz Zofia Grubert
1809/42 Wojciech Ogonowski Zofia Skibniewska
1809/43 Kazimierz Woznicki Tekla Zaremba
1809/44 Józef Masse Marianna Zdrodowska
1809/45 Michał Grzybowski Agnieszka Drozdowicz
1809/46 Jan Nowicki Katarzyna Kosinska
1809/47 Jan Mokrzycki Jadwiga Biedrzycka
1809/48 Florian Barysz Marianna Ginter
1809/49 Icek Abrahamowicz Chaia Małka Mordka
1809/50 Feliks Przedborski Franciszka Kalinowska
1809/51 Michał Michalski Teresa Marianna Sarnowska
1809/52 Jan Nowak Helena Lenartowicz
1809/53 Roch Sosiński Apolonia Szafka
1809/54 Franciszek Eliasz Wołowski Tekla Wołowska *
1809/55 Wilhelm Frydrych Hermann Józefa Roszkowska *
1809/56 Franciszek Muszyński Antonina Grodzicka
1809/57 Kazimierz Hermanowski Elżbieta Berholtz
1809/58 Wojciech Kollatorowicz Franciszka Szwentzfaier
1809/59 Mikołaj Widlarz Marianna Krasucka
1809/60 Michał Sobczyński Agata Dąbrowska
1809/61 Jakub Krzos Marianna Kucharska
1809/62 Łukasz Laskowski Barbara Zymler *
1809/63 Wojciech Wiszniewski Marianna Brzezińska
1809/64 Bogumił Gargolewski Franciszka Hintz
1809/65 Józef Szumilowicz Małgorzata Jaskulska
1809/66 Jan Dylewski Anna Falkowska
1809/67 Szymon Dąbrowski Katarzyna Ignatowska
1809/68 Ludwik Fabiański Marianna Taczyńska
1809/69 August Jaguś Magdalena Winiarska
1809/70 Jakub Łabudzki Marianna Raczyńska
1809/71 Jan Konopka Marianna Stypułkowska
1809/72 Maier Jonas Fałke Zelda Herszek
1810/1 Józef Janasz Katarzyna Czarnecka
1810/2 Jan Zdziarski Franciszka Wroblewsla
1810/3 Franciszek Kosmowski Ewa Zaręba
1810/4 Jędrzej Brzeziński Barbara Lanckorońska
1810/5 Jędrzej Kurtz Zuzanna Elżbieta Reich
1810/6 Aleksander Wyrozemski Barbara Grabowska
1810/7 Roch Zawadzki Teresa Wołowska
1810/8 Franciszek Kunecki Teresa Domagalska
1810/9 Józef Sakmary Rozalia Tyleczyńska
1810/10 Szymcha Herszek Estera Fiszel
1810/11 Wawrzyniec Statkiewicz Józefa Olszewska
1810/12 Kazimierz Jaworski Elżbieta Kwiatkowska
1810/13 Fryderyk Henryk Hahn Anna Wędrychowska
1810/14 Jan Boudelle Wolhelmina Szyldbach
1810/15 Aleksander Symche Hanna Kelman
1810/16 Mikołaj Brzeziński Zofia Kaliszewska
1810/17 Michał Fetter Ludwika Staber
1810/18 Wojciech Gorecki Petronela Stefańska
1810/19 Józef Horwart Katarzyna Poświatkiewicz
1810/20 Józef Miller Anna Barbara Herzgezel
1810/21 Jan Niwiński Katarzyna Elżbieta Czarnecka *
1810/22 Józef Matkowski Krystyna Weysbach
1810/23 Michał Łuczay Józefa Puchalska
1810/24 Fryderyk Nisz Katarzyna Wyszyńska
1810/25 Mateusz Moszczyński Anna Koprowska
1810/26 Jan Kaztner Franciszka Opitz
1810/27 Kazimierz Sosinowski Wiktoria Mankiewicz
1810/28 Józef Boszkowicz Joanna Teresa Lisiewska
1810/29 Izydor Bubakowski Julianna Pompecka
1810/30 Wilhelm Peters Marianna Magdalena Wildhaetzel
1810/31 Jan Bieschwang Dorota Lehmann
1810/32 Ignacy Gulczyński Józefa Łopuszyńska
1810/33 August Józef Deloenil Marianna Wiktoria Newmann
1810/34 Józef Franciszek Szymanowski Marianna Agata Wołoska
1810/35 Józef Dąbrowski Klara Omiłowicz
1810/36 Adam Jasiński Marianna Poświadkiewicz
1810/37 Piotr Kułakowski Krystyna Gościmirska
1810/38 Gerson Chaymowicz Cyna Lewek
1810/39 Mosiek Lewkowicz Gitla Berek
1810/40 Józef Lawflin Franciszka Zuzanna Croiz
1810/41 Józef Suchorski Felicianna Kozinkiewicz
1810/42 Tomasz Fiałkowicz Anna Chrzanowska
1810/43 Aloizy Brzeski Marianna Karczewska
1810/44 Jan Dąbrowski Franciszka Wiktoria Kulesza
1810/45 Kajetan Piekarski Brygida Kowalska *
1810/46 Stanisław Studziński Barbara Drzewiecka *
1810/47 Jędrzej Orzechowski Anna Jankowska
1810/48 Abraham Hersz Szmulowicz Hindla Jankiel
1810/49 Piotr Paweł Pierzchała Małgorzata Burzyńska
1810/50 Mateusz Michał Płoński Marianna Macieiewska
1810/51 Fryderyk Karol Gronau Maria Ludwika Ohnezorge
1810/52 Abraham Józef Langlebin Laia Mendel
1810/53 Josiek Gecel Gołda Naftal
1810/54 Jakob Moyżesz Brandla Szmul
1810/55 Jan Swiętochowski Konstancja Kosańska
1810/56 Ignacy Gobiewski Rozalia Franciszka Soszyńska
1810/57 Józef Mieszkowski Antonina Bardzińska
1810/58 Fryderyk Peyler Tekla Suchorska
1810/59 Boruch Szmulowicz Laia Menel
1810/60 Michał Kalinowski Marianna Rottier
1810/61 Franciszek Sławiński Dorota Agnieszka Wolgemud
1810/62 Franciszek Danielowicz Magdalena Zdanowska
1810/63 Józef Antoni Kierke Joanna Dorota Kazmirus
1810/64 Sylwester Zinkowski Agnieszka Maiewska
1810/65 Łukasz Godlewski Katarzyna Rutkowska
1810/66 Maier Jakubowicz Temerla Kopel
1810/67 Josek Jakob Pessa Lewek
1810/68 Josek Herszek Ruda Perla Joachim
1810/69 Maier Herszkowicz Rywa Szmul
1810/70 Wilhelm Hempel Marianna Seych *
1810/71 Lewek Szmulowicz Pessa Abraham
1810/72 Antoni Seich Anna Heyer
1810/73 Szymon Gumowski Marianna Milkowska
1810/73 Franciszek Ksawery Wincenty Wołowski Katarzyna Agnieszka Jasińska
1810/74 Lisza Szmul Fayga Herszek
1810/74 Jan Ludwik Kern Marianna Jeleniewska
1810/75 Josek Berek Fayga Kopel
1810/75 Karol Eyland Jadwiga Strzelecka *
1810/76 August Kleomfas Julianna Łukomska
1810/76 Jan Gotlib Fidler Anna Katarzyna Mur
1810/77 Ignacy Gałecki Franciszka Dymitr
1810/77 Gabriel Filipowicz Franciszka Staniszewska
1810/78 Antoni Kurzątkowski Helena Choińska
1810/78 Wojciech Proliński Katarzyna Dymitrowicz
1810/79 Łukasz Drewienkowski Franciszka Kunecka
1810/79 Józef Kasztellik Katarzyna Zielińska
1810/80 Jan Hoene Zuzanna Zynner
1810/81 Paweł Trzeciecki Anna Surowska
1810/82 Lewek Aron Ides Mordka
1810/83 Józef Malli Krystyna Nowaken
1810/84 Abraham Jakubowicz Estera Josek
1810/85 Łukasz Snarski Marianna Czaykowska *
1810/86 Lewek Joel Sora Wolf
1810/87 Mosiek Hersz Aron Rachla Moszek
1810/88 Getzel Lewek Gitla Szymon
1810/89 Kacper Kłosek Marianna Wiatrowska
1810/90 Jakub Fiałkowski Katarzyna Woyna
1810/91 Józef Nagrodzki Ludwika Radecka
1810/92 Lewek Szymon Jenta Abraham
1810/93 Boruch Izrael Nicha Jozef
1810/94 Gdala Naftal Liba Herszek
1810/95 Szlama Chaymowicz Mindla Lewek
1810/96 Icek Moskowicz Zlata Wolf
1811/1 Piotr Kuklik Elżbieta Szmit
1811/2 Joel Michel Chaia Sora Jonas
1811/3 Walenty Gorski Klara Rogalska
1811/4 Jan Wądołowski Marianna Guznicka
1811/5 Mateusz Mierzeiewski Katarzyna Olszewska
1811/6 Kazimierz Pszczołkowski Marianna Muszyał
1811/7 Michał Kruszewski Eleonora Kruszewska
1811/8 Franciszek Babst Teresa Maruszewska *
1811/9 Feliks Jurkiewicz Salomea Janiszewska
1811/10 Marcin Jopowicz Józefa Sałkowska
1811/11 Abraham Srul Laia Layzer
1811/12 Jan Mazurek Marianna Rudnicka
1811/13 Bartłomiej Łopatka Anna Fehlau
1811/14 Majer Abele Hawa Dawid
1811/15 Jędrzej Józefat Kakietek Teresa Szatkiewicz
1811/16 Stanisław Poławski Józefa Łoiewska
1811/17 Jan Boczkowski Apolonia Przyiemska
1811/18 Wolf Hersz Aronowicz Szyna Hinda Jozek
1811/19 Maciej Spryngel Antonina Malinowska
1811/20 Faywel Samsonowicz Estera Bela Herszek
1811/21 Grzegorz Zalewski Teresa Sliwoska
1811/22 Jan Wilhelm Pohl Joanna Ludwika Grzempicka
1811/23 Bazyli Konig Małgorzata Dymkowska
1811/24 Leybel Helkowicz Dwora Mordka
1811/25 Berek Zelman Lewkowicz Estera Jakub
1811/26 Mateusz Dąbrowski Anna Mentzel
1811/27 Hieronim Urbowski Konstancja Tachelska
1811/28 Franciszek Jeleniewski Marianna Maliszewska *
1811/29 Szymon Dawid Eta Mosiek
1811/30 Anastazy Żorawski Barbara Grabowska
1811/31 Mateusz Dłuski Marianna Troianoska
1811/32 Berek Josek Sora Hastel
1811/33 Jakob Dawid Perla Leyzer
1811/34 Lewek Dawid Fayga Faywel
1811/35 Abraham Hersz Wolf Rayzla Jakob
1811/36 Karol Szpargenberg Julianna Gross
1811/37 Boruch Moyzesz Lea Icyk
1811/38 Jakob Szolowicz Rochla Icyk
1811/39 Abraham Mosiek Nisonowicz Faygla Josek
1811/40 Mordka Jozefowicz Kayla Fayga Moluch
1811/41 Jakob Szymonowicz Fayga Abram
1811/42 Abraham Berkowicz Rochla Leia Dawid
1811/43 Nochim Jakob Maiorowicz Rochla Eyzyk
1811/44 Dawid Maier Frymeta Pelta
1811/45 Josek Maier Chaia Rywka Leyzer
1811/46 Szmul Szulim Roza Moszkowna
1811/47 Wawrzyniec Hoffman Barbara Winiarska
1811/48 Jan Gostkowski Dorota Maler
1811/49 Hipolit Zaręba Antonina Tomaszewska
1811/50 Mosiek Judkowicz Jacheta Lewek
1811/51 Jędrzej Kozłowski Anna Zaurska
1811/52 Michał Cichowski Józefata Tekla Piotrowska
1811/53 Wojciech Witkowski Zuzanna Franciszka Jabłonowska *
1811/54 Stanisław Kowalski Scholastyka Gołaszewska *
1811/55 Jan Szczygielski Anna Leszczyńska
1811/56 Mosiek Izraelowicz Dobra Mosek
1811/57 Noson Leybus Maria Mordka
1811/58 Jan Metry Anna Dorota Wolf
1811/59 Maciej Jangulewski Katarzyna Glinka
1811/60 Michał Karmieciann Marianna Gorecka
1811/61 Samuel Raynsch Anna Czernich
1811/62 Kazimierz Brocki Marianna Rogalska
1811/63 Szlama Abraham Faygeta Herszek
1811/64 Józef Łaniewski Dorota Weronika Kornelli
1811/65 Jan Dawid Saich Salomea Antonina Kobylańska *
1811/66 Józef Jakub Jankowski Agnieszka Dębek
1811/67 Gecel Aron Hana Reyza Kiwa
1811/68 Magnus Krzysztof Newmann Krystyna Szarlota Hempel
1811/69 Aleksander Skarzyński Jagnieszka Piotrowska
1811/70 Jerzy Zeltmann Małgorzata Zielińska
1811/71 Boruch Lewek Rywka Zelman
1811/72 Stanisław Kowalski Marianna Rogalińska
1811/73 Lipa Aronowicz Kieyła Mordka
1811/74 Józef Kalinski Józefa Ptasicka
1811/75 Karol Dedycyusz Dorota Laube
1811/76 Wigdor Kelman Brandla Herszek
1811/77 Mosiek Lewek Gitla Hersz
1811/78 Fabian Mogielnicki Teresa Gotfald
1811/79 Jędrzej Radliński Marianna Naiemska
1811/80 Abraham Szmul Fremeta Eliasz
1811/81 Łukasz Choiński Konstancja Kraiewska
1811/82 Tomasz Szałaykowski Anna Doliwa
1811/83 Jan Hagien Anna Hogel
1811/84 Filip Grycner Amalia Reych
1811/85 Chaim Moszkowicz Gitla Szmul
1811/86 Marcin Ignacy Tyszkiewicz Katarzyna Elżbieta Zaręba *
1811/87 Wincenty Jaworski Marianna Matyaszyńska
1811/88 Kazimierz Woiewoda Marianna Wilczyńska
1811/89 Żurek Jankielowicz Chaia Wulf
1811/90 Wojciech Podsadni Marianna Lipska
1811/91 Jan Kociszewski Józefa Suchocka *
1811/92 Franciszek Woecke Anna Barbara Reann
1811/93 Lippen Fraimowicz Rywka Aron
1811/94 Izrael Matys Gitla Szlama
1811/95 Jan Gotlib Mais Eleonora Wilhelmina Knieth
1811/96 Franciszek Libart Anna Baier
1811/97 Jan Olewski Marianna Brzozoska
1811/98 Onufry Turłay Marianna Winiarska
1811/99 Jędrzej Nawrocki Elżbieta Kutowicz
1811/100 Józef Jerzewski Katarzyna Dobkowska
1811/101 Jacenty Kosiński Zofia Schon
1811/102 Wojciech Józef Kraszewski Barbara Helena Zakiewicz
1811/103 Jan Bogucki Krystyna Jorga
1811/104 Jan Schuner Anna Krystyna Kremer
1811/105 Fryderyk Stolmann Anna Albrecht
1811/106 Jozef Arger Karolina Wach
1811/107 Faytel Herszkiewicz Rochla Michla
1811/108 Jankiel Herszkowicz Toba Abraham
1811/109 Lewek Herszkowicz Brucha Moszek
1811/110 Aron Mosiek Laia Berkowna
1811/111 Feliks Szeligowski Salomea Fiszer
1811/112 Bendet Lewkowicz Rywka Berek
1811/113 Franciszek Czaykowski Józefa Bechcicka
1811/114 Hersz Jermia Maria Aleksander
1811/115 Józef Weyc Marianna Heyn
1811/116 Mordka Peysak Rayzla Judka
1811/117 Szmul Boruch Chinka Moszek
1811/118 Dawid Izrael Maria Marckus
1811/119 Szymon Jozefowicz Antonina Stylka
1811/120 Antoni Cabański Apolonia Milewska
1811/121 Kacper Jaworski Klementyna Choińska
1811/122 Franciszek Paszkowski Marianna Wysocka
1811/123 Herszek Judkowicz Reyzla Szlama
1811/124 Szlama Moszkowicz Sora Jakub
1811/125 Ehrezfryd Heltmann Anastazja Antonina Krzeczkowska
1811/126 Mendel Lemeł Eydla Szaiowna
1812/1 Fiszel Herczyk Rywa Lewek
1812/2 Szmerl Toders Sora Herszek
1812/3 Jonas Abramowicz Ita Moszek
1812/4 Wincenty Lesiewicz Dorota Jabłońska
1812/5 Chaim Szaia Roza Pinkus
1812/6 Jornaki Kuperinko Krystyna Henrieta Teflin
1812/7 Konrad Dydye Józefa Teresa Seych
1812/8 Jan Gambin Urszula Jadwiga Woydaszewska
1812/9 Krystian Lemke Anna Krystyna Kloest
1812/10 Józef Wysocki Franciszka Julianna Zaremba
1812/11 Jędrzej Olszyński Teresa Blaszkiewicz
1812/12 Jan Stankiewicz Rozalia Kalinowska
1812/13 Franciszek Rudowski Rozalia Choynacka
1812/14 Jędrzej Gubenhan Tekla Elżbieta Czarnecka
1812/15 Adam Jabłecki Katarzyna Dorota Ostrowska
1812/17 Szmul Chaim Moszkowicz Frayda Jakub
1812/18 Wojciech Zawadzki Anna Sikorska *
1812/19 Marcin Radliński Marianna Magdalena Zaur *
1812/20 Mikołaj Michalski Rozalia Wyganowska
1812/21 Jan Prinot Agnieszka Marianna Grabowska
1812/22 Jan Sznayder Joanna Julianna Appelt
1812/23 Hersz Jakob Chaia Samson
1812/24 Abraham Ickowicz Pessa Moszek
1812/25 Szlama Icek Sora Rywka Josek
1812/26 Bencyan Mosiek Maria Leyzer
1812/27 Tomasz Niwiński Tekla Peinke
1812/28 Herszek Szmerlowicz Haia Maier
1812/29 Henryk Michel Bayla Markus
1812/30 Feliks Kiełczewski Salomea Poradowska
1812/31 Mosiek Jozef Rywka Moszek
1812/32 Ignacy Mikołaj Chmielewski Marianna Petronela Juszkiewicz
1812/33 Michel Szmulowicz Reyzla Jozef
1812/34 Józef Cieślak Katarzyna Kalinowska
1812/35 Herszek Mordka Rywka Abram
1812/36 Franciszek Lebiusz Zofia Jakacka
1812/37 Tomasz Kufit Józefa Salomea Baran
1812/38 Josiek Berkowicz Toba Fayga Abram
1812/39 Jan Feliks Biedroński Joanna Magdalena Dobkowska
1812/40 Lewek Ickowicz Hana Wolf
1812/41 Leybel Mordka Hana Izrael
1812/42 Hilel Mordka Hana Mosek
1812/43 Herszek Tobiasz Aronowicz Cyrla Wulfuwna
1812/44 Chaim Moszkowicz Chaia Sora Joskowna
1812/45 Mordka Herszek Tuma Fiszel
1812/46 Fryderyk Gotlib Feuke Helena Wardzińska
1812/47 Szmul Aronowicz Maria Chaim
1812/48 Markus Icyk Freydla Szaia
1812/49 Izrael Szmul Cwitla Joel
1812/50 Icyk Boruch Estera Symcha
1812/51 Stefan Bagiński Katarzyna Teresa Linke
1812/52 Gotlib Reych Anna Józefa Zachert
1812/53 Berek Szlama Rochla Herszek
1812/54 Szymon Stefański Karolina Borus
1812/55 Jan Węgielek Barbara Szamborska
1812/56 Chaim Lewek Estera Gawryl
1812/57 Herszek Sandel Sora Lewek
1812/58 Szyia Mordka Liba Szaia
1812/59 Abraham Lewek Ryfka Szmul
1812/60 Gotfryd Helbord Agnieszka Rayter
1812/61 Witalis Małderski Eleonora Marianna Styczyńska
1812/62 Michel Berkowicz Rochla Herszek
1812/63 Szmul Efraimowicz Rochla Leyzer
1812/64 Kelman Rafał Ruchla Moszek
1812/65 Maier Gersonowicz Freyda Beniamin
1812/66 Szapsia Jakob Momela Leyzer
1812/67 Mosiek Abraham Fayga Pinkus
1812/68 Wolf Lewek Hana Abraham
1812/69 Fryderyk Bartel Marianna Brygida Willer
1812/70 Mordka Hersz Joskowicz Mendla Szlama
1812/71 Josek Moszkowicz Laia Jankel
1812/72 Jan Krzysztof Seyler Anna Barbara Hawrynk
1812/73 Hersz Moszkowicz Fayga Judkowna
1812/74 Jakob Lewek Rywka Herszek
1812/75 Józef Zwołynski Marianna Konnicka
1812/76 Jakob Leyzer Rochla Abraham
1812/77 Lewek Wolf Dwora Zlata Faywel
1812/78 Abraham Mosiek Hinda Szmulowna
1812/79 Szmul Abraham Ruchla Icek
1812/80 Judka Beniamin Hana Anzel
1812/81 Ayzyk Leyzer Ruchla Laia Icyk
1812/82 Wawrzyniec Malinowski Józefa Antoniewicz
1812/83 Jan Schepe Krystyna Gerych
1812/84 Mateusz Muszyński Eleonora Radlińska *
1812/85 Herszek Berek Rywka Danowna
1812/86 Wolf Lewek Toba Lewkowna
1812/87 Jakob Mosiek Beniaminowicz Rywka Mendel
1812/88 Pinkus Leyzer Maria Reyzla Judka
1812/89 Baltazar John Szarlota Olszewska
1812/90 Paweł Pisarowski Marcianna Jasińska
1812/91 Gotlib Gerlach Anna Lauben
1812/92 Szlama Leyzer Estera Jakub
1812/93 Abraham Herszek Chaia Herszkowna
1812/94 Herszek Lewek Szoel Frymet Moszek
1812/95 Józef Kalinowski Józefa Wierzbicka *
1812/96 Michał Kwiatkowski Marianna Garlikowska *
1812/97 Józef Woyciechowski Katarzyna Grochowska *
1812/98 Józef Kurka Wiktora Anna Jasińska
1812/99 Walenty Kowalski Marianna Nowak
1812/100 August Filip Zuchl Anna Klenger
1812/101 Josek Manel Fayga Lewek
1812/102 Szymon Gecel Estera Lewek
1812/103 Jan Grzegocki Anna Ekel
1812/104 Jan Laskowski Anna Kuiarowska
1812/105 Dawid Joel Eydla Toba Lewek
1812/106 Icyk Abraham Basia Judkowna
1812/107 Franciszek Krauz Anna Mysik
1812/108 Wojciech Kuciński Anna Roszkowska *
1812/109 Stanisław Karczewski Katarzyna Łuba
1812/110 Karol Komorowski Anna Chachulska
1812/111 Adam Jachmerowicz Barbara Haweman
1812/112 Mosiek Berkowicz Sora Rochla Szmul
1812/113 Fryderyk Zieppel Joanna Regina Neyman
1812/114 Haskiel Lewkowicz Brandla Aron
1812/115 Beniam Mosiek Rayla Gerson
1812/116 Szymon Subczyński Marianna Czerwińska
1812/117 Dawid Nosonowicz Chaia Szmul
1812/118 Wiktor Zawadzki Tekla Ossowska *
1812/119 Wulf Mendel Freyda Herszek
1812/120 Nochim Lewkowicz Sora Chaim
1812/121 Icyk Joskowicz Chaia Lewek
1812/123 Aron Hersz Henina Prywa Fałek
1812/124 Albin Antoni Ogrodziński Magdalena Gerlich
1812/125 Froim Elle Maier Sora Cyrla Manel
1812/126 Josek Mordka Laia Libra
1812/127 Mosiek Todres Sprynca Zelman
1812/128 Rafał Lewkowicz Menicha Wulf
1812/129 Mateusz Daszkiewicz Barbara Mędrzycka
1812/130 Jakob Wigdor Maria Henoch
1812/131 Josek Zelmanowicz Hana Fayga Josek
1813/1 Jan Naginski Anastazja Borucka
1813/2 Pinkus Icyk Laia Herszek
1813/3 Szmul Szlama Henda Icek
1813/4 Wulf Hercyk Bina Koffman
1813/5 Mosiek Dawid Bayla Gedala
1813/6 Dawid Jakob Wulfowicz Rywka Abel
1813/7 Antoni Chudzikiewicz Barbara Janiszewska
1813/8 Kelman Wulf Sora Aron
1813/9 Szulim Berek Rochla Abram
1813/10 Jędrzej Jan Kudelski Elżbieta Wiktoria Lasocka
1813/11 Szlama Mendlowicz Drezla Mordka
1813/12 Mateusz Sznochowicz Marianna Suchocka
1813/14 Karol Marcin Sowiński Franciszka Zebroska *
1813/15 Szayla Zelik Ita Fayga Josek
1813/16 Jakub Szaboniewicz Karolina Marianna Zbroska
1813/17 Jan Jankowski Eleonora Almer
1813/18 Kufke Jonas Hinda Moszek
1813/19 Szlama Helmann Genindla Chaim
1813/20 Jakub Krysiński Eleonora Jozefowicz *
1813/21 Lewek Eliasz Liba Ruchla Moszek
1813/22 Abraham Pinkus Mindla Josek
1813/23 Michał Eygenfeld Helena Kęsicka
1813/24 Jakub Kurczabiński Anna Dalmey
1813/25 Józef Maiewski Marianna Łoszynska
1813/26 Franciszek Kowalczewski Kunegunda Połoniecka
1813/27 Izaak Izrael Michla Szlama
1813/28 Józef Karpe Marianna Poradowska
1813/29 Tomasz Józef Ciechomski Anna Aniela Lasecka
1813/30 Walenty Szymański Anna Dudzińska
1813/31 Paweł Wojciech Zawadzki Tekla Nowakowska
1813/32 Józef Stębnoski Julianna Choiecka
1813/33 Stanisław Szczepański Katarzyna Niemeczek
1813/34 Wojciech Szymański Marianna Konarska
1813/35 Herszek Izraelowicz Hana Izrael
1813/36 Szlama Hersz Dawidowicz Gitla Szulim
1813/37 Icyk Wulf Laia Symcha
1813/38 Dawid Beniamin Roma Szymon
1813/39 Rubin Lewkowicz Roza Mordka
1813/40 Berek Mosiek Ickowicz Sora Gitla Jakob
1813/41 Wulf Zysia Toba Michla
1813/42 Henych Ayzyk Sora Ruchla Szulim
1813/43 Markus Josek Liba Herszek
1813/44 Judka Herszek Genindla Dawid
1813/45 Dawid Szlama Liba Sosia Abram
1813/46 Izrael Szlama Dwora Rywen
1813/47 Herszek Jakob Rayzla Szlama
1813/48 Mosiek Izrael Rywka Maier
1813/49 Jędrzej Janiszewski Katarzyna Talpińska
1813/50 Herszek Wulf Hana Josek
1813/51 Berek Lewkowicz Toba Dawid
1813/52 Getzel Herszek Bayla Josek
1813/53 Chaim Nachman Szlamowicz Pessa Michla
1813/54 Klemens Słowikowski Teresa Jadwiga Wędołowska
1813/55 Jankiel Leybus Pessa Aron
1813/56 Rafał Mosiek Borucha Szlama
1813/57 Wigdor Szlama Lewkowicz Gitla Basia Aron
1813/58 Antoni Gębicki Magdalena Sowińska
1813/59 Szymon Herszkowicz Bayla Szmul
1813/60 Nota Eliasz Basia Moszek
1813/61 Szmul Jakob Jachet Abram
1813/62 Lewek Szmulowicz Bluma Icek
1813/63 Henryk Fryderyk Böhm Marianna Polaczek
1813/64 Sebastian Fabian Jan Chmielewski Małgorzata Anna Haydaszewska
1813/65 Tomasz Poławski Marianna Ewa Łoiewska
1813/66 Wawrzyniec Mostowy Katarzyna Eżbieta Gońska *
1813/67 Jakub Kayzler Florentyna Saffinoska
1813/68 Jakub Grabowski Katarzyna Dąbrowska *
1813/69 Szapsia Zamwel Laia Szlama
1813/70 Mosiek Kiwa Ayger Jacheta Leyzer
1813/71 Dawid Aronowicz Estera Fayga Abraham
1813/72 Lewek Faywel Sora Fayga Szulim
1813/73 Franciszek Długosz Teresa Kalinowska
1813/74 Antoni Krauz Marianna Pruszyńska
1813/75 Szmul Berek Henda Herszek
1813/76 Azel Leybus Fiszlowicz Laia Szmul
1813/77 Piotr Podhaiewski Tekla Skarzyńska
1813/78 Tomasz Józef Rekwart Krystyna Anna Gaiewska
1813/79 Abraham Jakob Lewkowicz Etla Ruben
1813/80 Josek Szyia Geta Gecel
1813/81 Michał Brzeziński Joanna Marianna Wołowska *
1813/82 Paweł Laskowski Franciszka Ramińska
1813/83 Paweł Wilczyński Marcianna Elżbieta Starzyńska
1813/84 Szlama Chilel Sora Dawid
1813/85 Mosiek Szmauowicz Brandla Szmul
1813/86 Kazimierz Józef Kamiński Joanna Józefa Franciszka Miller
1813/87 Jakob Wolf Gitla Estera Peysak
1813/88 Nota Gerson Pessla Jakob
1813/89 Dawid Moszkowicz Perla Haskiel
1813/90 Szymon Herszkowicz Cypa Haskiel
1813/91 Józef Brzeziński Joanna Drewnowska
1813/92 Mordka Moszkowicz Laia Herszek
1813/93 Szmul Berek Keyla Samuel
1813/94 Jan Dobrowolski Marianna Rozalia Borowska
1813/95 Szymon Michel Aron Ryfka Maier
1813/96 Izrael Jakob Reyza Hendla Gedal
1813/97 Józef Wilczewski Katarzyna Rumecka
1813/98 Jan Kowatz Barbara Marianna Ziental
1813/99 Moszek Joskowicz Ryfka Izrael
1813/100 Mateusz Godlewski Apolonia Szczodrowska
1813/101 Franciszek Jasiński Rozalia Józefowicz *
1813/102 Karol Klossmenn Marianna Żydok
1813/103 Wojciech Grochowski Rozalia Ołubowska
1813/104 Jędrzej Carek Ludwika Olewniczak
1813/105 Józef Jan Zieliński Julianna Teresa Krysińska *
1813/106 Antoni Kosiński Marianna Barbara Ryczywolska
1813/107 Józef Bogayski Marianna Bogdańska
1813/108 Jakub Pachorski Anna Wiktoria Szostakowska *
1813/109 Markus Herszek Fremeta Nosson
1813/110 Pinkus Szlama Jacheta Zelman
1813/111 Jerzy Jędrzej Rauh Marianna Gunwald
1813/112 Jan Dawid Baier Józefa Anna Werner
1813/113 Abraham Herszek Sora Jakob
1813/114 Michał Emanuel Hibsch Anna Zembrzuska
1813/115 Jan Dylewski Marianna Skarzynska
1813/116 Mosiek Mordka Maiorowicz Małka Rafał
1813/117 Josek Dawidowicz Chaia Bayla Berek
1813/118 Jakub Fiałkowski Anna Jeleniewska
1813/119 Szymon Tadeusz Siedlecki Ewa Joanna Bandell
1813/120 Stanisław Karol Nowicki Karolina orota Holl
1813/121 Jakub Zawadzki Marianna Łucja Szczygielska
1813/122 Jerzy Tytel Dorota Berent
1813/123 Azryl Jakob Rochla Wulf
1813/124 Szlama Maierkowicz Hena Małka Moszek
1813/125 Mosiek Izrael Toba Lewek
1813/126 Aron Szlama Mordkowicz Porya Jakob
1813/127 Jan Krokosiewicz Ludwika Kiszkiel
1813/128 Teodor Wiszniewski Marianna Rokowska
1813/129 Józef Supczyński Marianna Brygida Petrykowska
1813/130 Fryderyk Stuhlmann Rozalia Kowall
1813/131 Jakob Szaia Szmulowicz Małka Szlama
1813/132 Aron Siewach Bayla Abram
1813/133 Karol Marcin Erbs Joanna Felicyysyma Jarzębska
1813/134 Feliks Kiełczewski Anna Kowalska
1813/135 Józef Nowakowski Anna Małgorzata Prasołowska
1813/136 Tomasz Ilkiewicz Marianna Morandt *
1813/137 Józef Paweł Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Marianna Karkowska *
1813/138 Kazimierz Kleomfas Marianna Iwaszkiewicz
1813/139 Jan Ziegler Dorota Tyll
1813/140 Dawid Jakubowicz Hela Szapsiowna
1813/141 Karol Kawecki Jadwiga Szmigielska
1813/142 Ignacy Bartosiewicz Marianna Bodzianoska
1813/143 Jan Madeyski Józefa Fayloska
1813/144 Fryderyk Jaorlik Jadwiga Urszula Pruska
1813/145 Fryderyk Raydler Ewa Rozyna Ekstein
1813/146 Wolf Mordka Gonendla Nochim
1813/147 Haskiel Gerson Sosi Berek
1813/148 Kacper Spieczyński Anna Brzozoska
1813/149 Jan Ries Rozalia Gerhard
1813/150 Jakob Icyk Gentla Szmul
1813/151 Józef Jasionowicz Marianna Siekierzyńska
1813/152 Herszek Dawidowicz Reyzla Rubin
1813/153 Wulf Leyzer Szaia Maria Moszek
1813/154 Mikołaj Woyciechowski Anna Szultz
1813/155 Wawrzyniec Popiel Katarzyna Krzewińska
1813/156 Franciszek Walerysiak Marianna Małgorzata Kowalska
1813/157 Wilhelm Fichweger Julianna Żukowska
1813/158 Kopel Pinkus Nicha Dawid
1813/159 Mosiek Hersz Ryfka Szmul
1813/160 Piotr Chawłoski Marianna Lankiewicz
1813/161 Aron Mosiek Ryfka Jankel
1813/162 Horcyk Lewkowicz Laia Abraham
1813/163 Józef Klug Wiktoria Ziegler
1813/164 Kasper Artymowicz Małgorzata Brygida Lipińska
1813/165 Jędrzej Langiewicz Joanna Katarzyna Galińska
1813/166 Abraham Elster Estera Lewek
1813/167 Lewek Pinkus Hinda Dawid
1813/168 Herszek Jakubowicz Sora Ayzyk
1813/169 Efraim Noson Rachmelowicz Rywa Symcha Zelik
1813/170 Herszek Jozefowicz Chaia Dawid
1813/171 Krystian Jan Blum Katarzyna Rzebert
1813/172 Abraham Chaim Fraydla Szymon
1813/173 Dawid Aron Mosiek Hana Jakob
1813/174 Sander Wulf Lewek Hana Naftal
1813/175 Icyk Jakob Gołda Judka
1813/176 Jacek Wroczyński Marianna Szmigielska
1813/177 Karol Gotfryd Grabowski Joanna Józefa Karpińska
1816/1 Josek Lewek Nosonowicz Cortel Maier
1816/2 Adam Szubert Wiktoria Hindt
1816/3 Szaia Uszerowicz Ryfka Jakubowna
1816/4 Leyzer Jakubowicz Ryfka Moszek
1816/5 Wincenty Eliasz Opolski Anna Teresa Rebandel
1816/6 Mendel Herszkowicz Sora Moszek
1816/7 Izrael Joskowicz Fayga Jakob
1816/8 Stefan Mateusz Wyrwiński Magdalena Krasucka
1816/9 Wojciech Banaszek Teresa Stolarska
1816/10 Grzegorz Stupułkowski Joanna Witernicka
1816/11 Dawid Moszkowicz Perla Zelik
1816/12 Szyia Szmul Lewkowicz Brandla Icykowna
1816/13 Hersz Izraelowicz Etla Kassyl
1816/14 Mikołaj Marcin Mioduszewski Marcianna Warońska
1816/15 Szymon Malinowski Zofia Wilska
1816/16 Wojciech Rzepa Antonina Woyciechowska
1816/17 Jozef Wolf Berkowicz Maria Icyk
1816/18 Dawid Chonowicz Estera Maier
1816/19 Franciszek Olszanka Marianna Agata Dutkiewicz
1816/20 Jan Jodłowski Franciszka Nalepa
1816/21 Szmul Wigdorowicz Laia Lewek
1816/22 Beniamin Mendel Uszerowicz Hinda Wigdor
1816/23 Izrael Dawidowicz Menocha Berek
1816/24 Azryl Wolfowicz Chana Berek
1816/25 Efraim Beniamin Benisz Bayla Maier
1816/26 Markus Mosiek Hinda Gerson
1816/27 Haskiel Josek Eyzykowicz Pesa Leyzer
1816/28 Jakob Moszkowicz Necha Dawid
1816/29 Wulf Berek Herszkowicz Bayla Izrael
1816/30 Wawrzyniec Kaniewski Rozalia Kwiatkowska
1816/31 Klemens Macieiewicz Julianna Michałkiewicz
1816/32 Józef Marcin Piotrowski Barbara Nowicka
1816/33 Grzegorz Łabasiński Helena Jgiełka
1816/34 Aron Lewkowicz Sora Royza Zacharyasz
1816/35 Jędrzej Radwan Magdalena Marianna Chylińska
1816/36 Sylwester Ignacy Pietruszewski Jadwiga Teresa Kwapińska
1816/37 Jan Zambrzycki Antonina Leyb
1816/38 Maier Markus Dwora Kofsyl
1816/39 Abraham Pinkus Hana Icyk
1816/40 Haskiel Maierowicz Rywa Lewek
1816/41 Józef Pożyzorski Józefa Monika Aleksandra Szmigielska
1816/42 Antoni Kunicki Antonina Lewicka *
1816/43 Franciszek Widtolrzel Marianna Frank
1816/44 Augustyn Kotowicz Agata Telegowska
1816/45 Markus Zelik Bayla Josek
1816/46 Maier Salomonowicz Kreyndla Gerson
1816/47 Jan Jaworski Balbina Zielinkowicz
1816/48 Hersz Haskiel Ryfka Wulf
1816/49 Abraham Szmul Rachela Abraham
1816/50 Aleksander Zyskind Dawidowicz Ryfka Endzel
1816/51 Judka Szlama Matusowicz Perla Szaia
1816/52 Wulf Chaim Uszerowicz Lana Mirla Matys
1816/53 Szymon Danielski Marianna Radolińska
1816/54 Stanisław Urbanowski Anna Ziemiańska
1816/55 Jan Szczypiński Katarzyna Strzelecka
1816/56 Pinkus Nochimowicz Bluma Herszek
1816/57 Lipman Lewkowicz Toba Icyk
1816/58 Jankiel Szlama Gitla Gerson
1816/59 Michał Krzyzanowski Zofia Kiełpińska
1816/60 Szmul Moszkowicz Hinka Lewek
1816/61 Abraham Icyk Szmul Haia Haskiel
1816/62 Szlama Ickowicz Małka Eyzyk
1816/63 Franciszek Jurkiewicz Marianna Zakrzewska
1816/64 Abraham Jakob Berkowicz Rayzla Mechel
1816/65 Godel Jozefowicz Icka Chaia Markus
1816/66 Abraham Szmulowicz Dache Lewek
1816/67 Jozef Gersonowicz Toba Jakob
1816/68 Mosiek Lewkowicz Czarna Małka Wulf
1816/69 Elia Mendel Małka Abram
1816/70 Jonas Zelmanowicz Mindla Abramowicz
1816/71 Wulf Kielmanowicz Hana Berek
1816/72 Abraham Lewkowicz Toba Moszek
1816/73 Marcin Szczygielski Antonina Zbrozek
1816/74 Jan Zaleski Franciszka Daszkiewicz *
1816/75 Jernua Herszkowicz Laia Dawid
1816/76 Stanisław Tuszyński Julianna Mironska *
1816/77 Józef Jarosiński Wiktoria Marianna Dąbrowska
1816/78 Chaim Berkowicz Maria Kielman
1816/79 Karol Fryderyk Balling Tekla Franciszka Łoparzynska
1816/80 Piotr Eliasz Jasiński Barbara Piotrowska *
1816/81 Tomasz Osiński Józefa Zdanowska
1816/82 Paweł Jakub Jasiński Klara Lawendoska
1816/83 Jan Tomasz Prokulski Julianna Szafrańska
1816/84 Chaim Efraim Ryfka Herszek
1816/85 Ayzyk Scharya Liba Chaim
1816/86 Lewek Jochimowicz Gitla Zyndel
1816/87 Józef Ulatowski Marianna Kałęcka
1816/88 Nessanel Jakob Maierowicz Freydla Moszek
1816/89 Jakub Elbing Helena Gorska
1816/90 Józef Danielski Marianna Zawadzka
1816/91 Stefan Łapiński Urszula Anna Nowacka *
1816/92 Hersz Chaimowicz Hana Sender
1816/93 Henryk Patschke Julianna Olszewska
1816/94 Wulf Zyskind Bayla Herszek
1816/95 Antoni Siwik Marianna Marcianna Wozniakowska
1816/96 Josek Zusman Bayla Moszek
1816/97 Dydya Moszkowicz Bayla Symcha
1816/98 Sander Wolf Gołda Aron
1816/99 Stanisław Karol Sliwiński Józefa Grabowska
1816/100 Tomasz Izdebski Ludwika Lewandoska
1816/101 August Skalski Anastazja Czekalińska
1816/102 Grzegorz Bakonski Marianna Szymanska
1816/103 Franciszek Szawłowski Aniela Kleczkowska *
1816/104 Stanisław Brzozowski Krystyna Kuźmińska
1816/105 Piotr Sitkiewicz Jadwiga Szledziak
1816/106 Josiek Joskowicz Chaia Necha Wigdor
1816/107 Eliasz Abraham Gitla Josek
1816/108 Josiek Lewkowicz Chaia Szmul
1816/109 Jozef Zwierowicz Joanna Anna Szpecht *
1816/110 Jan Karpowicz Rozalia Woycicka
1816/111 Abraham Zelmanowicz Rayzla Eliaszowna
1816/112 Herszek Pinkus Gitla Raindla Szmul
1816/113 Ignacy Błażej Lewicki Franciszka Barbara Kulewska *
1816/114 Hieronim Plantowski Tekla Lisicka
1816/115 Faywel Moszkowicz Laia Chaim
1816/116 Faywel Mordkowicz Gitla Toba Szmul
1816/117 Lewek Chaimowicz Toma Szmul
1816/118 Abraham Janasowicz Rayzla Chaim
1816/119 Jan Bonifacy Gorowski Wiktoria Katarzyna Janikowska
1816/120 Jan Cygier Marianna Piątkowska
1816/121 Ignacy Jędrzej Baranowski Katarzyna Marianna Gorzkowska *
1816/122 Mosek Chaimowicz Gitla Laia Icyk
1816/123 Szymon Styczyński Katarzyna Urbanska
1816/124 Pinchas Berkowicz Laia Markus
1816/125 Moszek Abraham Jakub Laia Haskiel
1816/126 Abraham Dawid Rachla Cyna
1816/127 Szymon Wulf Zelmanowicz Ita Hena Szyia
1816/128 Gabryel Jan Roszkowski Jadwiga Poleska
1816/129 Filip Szmidt Dorota Kalbatzen
1816/130 Jan Hlipich Franciszka Brzozoska
1816/131 Filip Jakub Polewski Salomea Dytrych
1816/132 Michał Grot Klara Turobińska
1816/133 Kajetan Wawrzyniec Bogusz Marianna Małgorzata Fabiańska
1816/134 Eliasz Jonas Zelmanowicz Liwsia Surtel Michla
1816/135 Walenty Stypułkowski Marianna Pawłoska
1816/136 Albert Paternoski Joanna Wilhelmina Strazburger
1816/137 Leybel Hersz Lechowicz Bayla Icyk Haskiel
1816/138 Grzegorz Kowalski Zofia Barbara Kasperska
1816/139 Antoni Mikulski Józefata Kuklińska
1816/140 Grzegorz Ziółkowski Magdalena Kucharska
1816/141 Marcin Czaykowski Franciszka Czechowicz
1816/142 Tomasz Janikowski Franciszka Stronkiewicz
1816/143 Adam Zaleski Ludwika Scholastyka Kapica
1816/144 Stanisław Dobrowolski Krystyna Zofia Niwińska *
1816/145 Jan Wołosiński Joanna Fryderyka Schubert
1816/146 Jędrzej Drzeńczewski Marianna Karolina Niemeczek
1816/147 Dawid Herszkowicz Ides Lewek
1816/148 Izrael Moszkowicz Toba Herszek
1816/149 Kacper Herbich Anna Juliann Oberlin
1816/150 Jan Dziemidowicz Apolonia Kazubska
1816/151 Paweł Rosłoniec Łucja Ramińska
1816/152 Boruch Nosonowicz Czarna Herszek
1816/153 Jakub Gwiazda Franciszka Dąbrowska
1816/154 Antoni Stefan Klimkiewicz Cecylia Izabela Ryx *
1816/155 Moszek Szawa Judkowicz Mirdla Wulf
1816/156 Paweł Stępniewski Magdalena Sikorska
1816/157 Józef Anderan Teresa Wyganoska
1816/158 Lewek Zelikowicz Ryfka Rochka Izrael
1816/159 Moszek Abraham Hinda Izrael
1816/160 Jakub Kurowski Zofia Bielawska
1816/161 Antoni Odyiewski Anna Głodkowska
1816/162 Józef Walenty Nowicki Katarzyna Iwanowicz
1816/163 Jakub Robesniak Rozalia Łukasik
1816/164 Maciej Sekretarczyk Katarzyna Szymanska
1816/165 Sebastian Czerpiński Julianna Konstancja Bratkowska
1816/166 Marcin Warliński Marianna Grodek
1816/167 Anzel Moszkowicz Roza Lewek
1816/168 Icyk Szaia Frierlender Perla Herszek
1816/169 Dawid Leyba Wulfowicz Sora Liwsia Abraham
1816/170 Matys Chaim Naftalowicz Liba Herszek
1816/171 Izrael Szaia Laia Leyzer
1816/172 Abraham Maier Sora Wadyia
1816/173 Szmul Hersz Wulfowicz Szyna Szeyndla Lewek
1816/174 Chaim Markus Judesa Zelik
1816/175 Layzer NaFtal Cypa Gołda Peysach
1816/176 Beniamin Nochman Sora Moszek
1816/177 Layzer Lewkowicz Sora Ryfka Icyk
1816/178 Chaim Abraham Abel Hana Borucha Josek
1816/179 Beniamin Abramowicz Roza Moszek
1816/180 Jankiel Mendel Basia Leyzer
1816/181 Efraim Fiszel Aronowicz Ita Zelman
1816/182 Hersz Dawidowicz Ryfka Berek
1816/183 Samson Maiorowicz Estera Lewek
1816/184 Paweł Wyszkowski Wiktoria Sliwińska *
1816/185 Nachman Moszkowicz Sora Naftal
1816/186 Szlama Maier Ewa Herszek
1816/187 Szymon Naftal Sora Abraham
1816/188 Szlama Judka Abramowicz Sora Moszek
1816/189 Abraham Markus Gitla Abraham
1816/190 Wolf Sandel Szeyndla Chilel
1816/191 Symcha Abraham Bayla Chilel
1816/192 Abraham Icyk Lewkowicz Perla Jukier
1816/193 Aron Joskowicz Fayga Herszek
1816/194 Mosiek Layzer Abramowicz Freyda Icyk
1816/195 Icyk Nochem Faynblat Laia Wigdor
1816/196 Dawid Herszkowicz Laia Jakub
1816/197 Matys Fiszlowicz Ryfka Abraham
1816/198 Berek Maiorowicz Cywia Abraham
1816/199 Icyk Ayzyk Elka Moszek
1816/200 Josiek Filip Granas Dwora Dan
1816/201 Herszek Abramowicz Laia Beniamin
1816/202 Szulem Lewek Szaiowicz Ita Zelman
1816/203 Zelik Wigdorowicz Meresa Aronowna
1816/204 Icyk Lipa Maria Herszek
1816/205 Mordka Michał Fayga Judka
1816/206 Zusman Eliasz Brandla Jakub
1816/207 Gedalia Gerson Maria Haskiel
1816/208 Mosiek Abraham Pessa Berek
1816/209 Szmul Jakob Szymonowicz Udla Laia Abraham
1816/210 Jakob Ickowicz Sora Abraham
1816/211 Abraham Zelman Sora Bluma Abraham
1816/212 Dawid Chaim Moszkowicz Estera Wulf
1816/213 Icyk Mosiek Mindla Chaim
1816/214 Aron Abraham Fayga Lewek
1816/215 Zelman Joskowicz Chaia Wulf
1816/216 Hersz Fiszel Ryfka Mendel
1816/217 Pinkus Moszkowicz Ryfka Maier
1816/218 Zelman Michlowicz Eydla Abraham
1816/219 Zelik Zymchowicz Udla Kelman
1816/220 Szyia Izrael Hena Perla Jakob
1816/221 Izrael Zelik Szayndla Icyk
1816/222 Aron Jakob Ichel Mendla Mala Moszek
1816/223 Jakob Michlowicz Hena Dawid
1816/224 Faywel Moszek Fremet Abraham
1816/225 Mordka Chaim Cortla Aron
1816/226 Gabryel Szmulowicz Chawa Dawid
1816/227 Hersz Leybel Aronochowicz Gołda Icyk
1816/228 Mosiek Bencyan Raela Leyzer
1816/229 Icyk Moszkowicz Sora Abraham
1816/230 Hersz Layzer Sora Moszek
1816/231 Małach Moszkowicz Laia Icyk
1816/232 Icyk Layzer Sora Layzer
1816/233 Herszek Aronowicz Ita Faygla Lewek
1816/234 Szaia Michel Moszkowicz Bayla Ozer
1816/235 Jonas Gruncen Sora Lewek
1816/236 Chaim Szmul Maierkowicz Toba Szmul
1816/237 Nassanel Herszkowicz Laia Jakob
1816/238 Lewek Maier Chaia Fiszel
1816/239 Moszek Eliasz Peysakowicz Ryfka Abraham
1816/240 Rubin Ikiwa Fayga Moszek
1816/241 Piotr Markowski Jagnieszka Domaracka
1816/242 Chaim Nachmanowicz Fayga Peysak
1816/243 Daniel Hersz Maiorowicz Dwora Bluma Eyzyk
1816/244 Elle Leybus Zlata Ryfka Lewek
1816/245 Hersz Joskowicz Ruchla Herszek
1816/246 Hersz Leyb Abramowicz Gołda Icyk
1816/247 Josek Moszkowicz Laia Herszek
1816/248 Zelik Symchowicz Udla Kielman
1816/249 Symsia Zelik Sora Maier
1816/250 Herszek Ickowicz Rochla Jakub
1816/251 Hersz Szmul Izrael Ryfka Jakob
1816/252 Kałeł Wolfowicz Fayola Eyzyk
1816/253 Wulf Berek Nicha Icyk
1816/254 Josiek Izrael Tyla Moszek
1816/255 Beniamin Herszkowicz Sora Chaia Dawid
1816/256 Boruch Dawid Sora Abram
1816/257 Boruch Aron Ruchla Jakub
1816/258 Matys Jakob Fayga Icyk
1816/259 Markus Leyzer Sora Noson
1816/260 Elle Chilelowicz Mintka Ruben
1816/261 Merdel Syna Bina Mordka
1816/262 Icyk Chaim Estera Josek
1816/263 Abraham Mosiek Michlowicz Hinda Bluma Herszek
1816/264 Efraim Lipman Laia Izrael
1816/265 Faybel Moszkowicz Gitla Maria Janus
1816/266 Mendel Szlama Estera Szmul
1816/267 Szmul Hersz Behr Sora Hinda Dawid
1816/268 Szulem Jozef Lewek Ryfka Jakob
1816/269 Wulf Ayzyk Sura Moszek
1816/270 Jan Dolega Karolina Cygler *
1816/271 Hersz Gabryelowicz Judes Moszek
1816/272 Szlama Maier Sora Moszek
1816/273 Wulf Hersz Hana Jozek
1816/274 Nachman Chaim Estera Mendel
1816/275 Nachem Lewek Laia Herszek
1816/276 Josek Abraham Sora Herszek
1816/277 Lewek Michla Szayndla Herszek
1816/278 Mordka Lisia Chaia Rywa Icyk
1816/279 Michel Josek Berkowicz Estera Lewek
1816/280 Markus Cyna Gedalia Lewkowicz Ryfka Maierowna
1816/281 Aron Lissa Estera Jakob
1816/282 Psacha Leyzerowicz Sprynca Jachal Aron
1816/283 Abraham Icyk Lewkowicz Sora Ryfka Faybuś
1816/284 Kopel Joskowicz Toba Icyk
1816/285 Nachman Moszkowicz Cywa Josek
1816/286 Ancel Ickowicz Laia Jakob
1816/287 Lewek Joskowicz Ruchla Moszek
1816/288 Ayzyk Lewkowicz Fincia Rywa Szmul
1816/289 Wulf Herszkowicz Sora Abraham
1816/290 Icyk Abraham Fayga Kopel
1816/291 Szymon Zelmanowicz Laia Reyzla Dawid
1816/292 Zysla Szmulowicz Etla Chil
1816/293 Josiek Szmul Lewkowicz Ruchla Jakob
1816/294 Maier Matys Sora Moszek
1816/295 Maier Szlama Bayla Josek
1816/296 Lewek Iczkowicz Twarla Jakob
1816/297 Hersz Layzer Berkowicz Chaia Berek
1816/298 Pinkus Moyzesz Ryfka Jakob
1816/299 Aron Lewkowicz Chaia Ita Szmelkowna
1816/300 Leyzer Hersz Zelkowicz Sora Lewek
1816/301 Pinkus Maier Rayzla Jakob
1816/302 Hersz Wolf Abrahamowicz Rochla Chaim
1816/303 Aron Cisenbaum Fryderyka Goldstein
1816/304 Jerzy Leopold Engels Franciszka Rucher
1816/305 Jakob Michlowicz Gitla Izrael
1816/306 Maier Pegil Sora Abraham
1816/307 Chaim Ickowicz Dyna Boruch
1816/308 Elkona Herszkowicz Toba Jukla
1816/309 Moszek Hersz Abramowicz Sora Fraydla Samson
1816/310 Mosiek Ickowicz Freydla Faywel
1816/311 Mosiek Dawid Ruchla Jakob
1816/312 Nuta Jukiel Fayga Herszek
1816/313 Zelman Fiszlowicz Małka Zelim
1816/314 Jakob Mordkowicz Ruchla Chaim
1816/315 Izrael Wulf Szaiowicz Sora Ayzyk
1816/316 Jakob Herszek Ickowicz Ita Gecel
1816/317 Zelman Lewkowicz Ruchla Naftal
1816/318 Mosiek Berkowicz Maria Judka
1816/319 Szmul Haskielowicz Fayga Dawid
1816/320 Faywel Tobiasz Ruchla Berek
1816/321 Szlama Izrael Fayga Perla Szywach
1816/322 Josek Markus Sora Moszek
1816/323 Mosiek Markus Ruchla Moszek
1816/324 Chaim Jakubowicz Krasła Chila
1816/325 Abraham Moszkowicz Laia Abraham