Parafia Warszawa-Czerniaków św. Bonifacy

Akt Mąż Żona
1904/1 Kazimierz Adam Kurzawa Franciszka Karecka
1904/2 Wacław Siewczyński Bronisława Konopka *
1904/3 Stanisław Chodzeń Marianna Winiarczyk *
1904/4 Stanisław Ruciński Marianna Garnuch
1904/5 Stanisław Józef Kizerwetter Franciszka Krawczyk *
1904/6 Józef Budkiewicz Lucyna Dopieralska *
1904/7 Leon Geleciński Franciszka Gajownik *
1904/8 Leonard Sobisz Leokadia Niemyjska *
1904/9 Wojciech Wardecki Marianna Zdawska
1904/10 Władysław Kulczyński Marianna Czapek
1904/11 Piotr Wardecki Karolina Sitek *
1904/12 Karol Busk Marianna Talarek *
1904/13 Franciszek Sobański Zofia Mańkucka
1904/14 Leopold Ignacy Dutkiewicz Marianna Dylewska *
1904/15 Jan Franciszek Rajzer Franciszka Sankowska *
1904/16 Jan Rutkowski Wanda Smołkowska *
1904/17 Józef Dąbrowski Marianna Rytka *
1904/18 Ignacy Apolinary Bieńkowski Konstancja Ziółkowska *
1904/19 Jan Sankowski Teodozja Wilk *
1904/20 Franciszek Wilk Helena Kucewicz *
1904/21 Franciszek Bojańczyk Józefa Śledziak *
1904/22 Jan Pomięta Marianna Śliwińska *
1904/23 Antoni Wysocki Ludwika Ukleja *
1904/24 Antoni Szczepaniak Helena Puchalska
1904/25 Józef Karczewski Zuzanna Kępka *
1904/26 Stanisław Marian Cieślewicz Rozalia Ekiert *
1904/27 Władysław Jan Nowakowski Karolina Ciupka *
1904/28 Franciszek Popławski Michalina Boruszewska
1904/29 Piotr Południkiewicz Anna Hroskiewicz
1904/30 Czesław Wiśniewski Józefa Iwanowska *
1904/31 Jan Górski Katarzyna Siejka *
1904/32 Konstanty Niewiarowski Zenajda Waleria Arcymowicz
1904/33 Kazimierz Kirzerwetter Anastazja Dykowska
1904/34 Bronisław Dobosz Barbara Kępka *
1904/35 Stanisław Józef Gutkowski Gustawa Maria Górska *
1904/36 Stanisław Grzelec Aniela Śledziak *
1905/1 Marcin Komisarczyk Antonina Wasielewska
1905/2 Stanisław Abelec Natalia Sikora *
1905/3 Andrzej Bińkowski Genowefa Niemczyk
1905/4 Julian Grzelec Marianna Adamczyk *
1905/5 Tomasz Grochowski Zofia Michalska
1905/6 Andrzej Stelmach Marianna Kwapisz *
1905/7 Antoni Ciecierski Marianna Rosa *
1905/8 Aleksander Józef Boraczewski Bronisława Nadolska *
1905/9 Aleksander Sobisz Franciszka Guzowska *
1905/10 Kazimierz Somka Katarzyna Klimek *
1905/11 Jan Żurawski Jadwiga Michalina Głuszak *
1905/12 Jan Ziółkowski Władysława Borkowska *
1905/13 Marcin Penconek Karolina Ukleja *
1905/14 Piotr Jakub Paluszkiewicz Stefania Lewicka *
1905/15 Michał Kolbuch Marianna Kubicz
1905/16 Edmund Franciszek Michalak Bronisława Petronela Szlachtuz *
1905/17 Roch Wróbel Władysława Terlikowska *
1905/18 Piotr Florczuk Aleksandra Julianna Kuziak *
1905/19 Ludwik August Paź Antonina Rubanowicz
1905/20 Franciszek Blichowski Maria Gniedzińska
1905/21 Henryk Bogdanowicz Marianna Grawender *
1905/22 Henryk Ludwik Borucki Stefania Irach *
1905/23 Franciszek Izydor Borys Józefa Żywczyk *
1905/24 Henryk Konstanty Majewski Jadwiga Jaskuła *
1905/25 Karol Kowalik Emilia Rogowska *
1905/26 Karol Wieliczko Emilia Tyszkiewicz *
1905/27 Antoni Sobociński Teresa Narożnicka *
1905/28 Stefan Janiszewski Konstacja Małachowska
1905/29 Józef Gara Marianna Kolasińska *
1905/30 Giovanni Veronese Constantina Eugenia Irene Riccioli
1905/31 Franciszek Sadowski Ewa Kaszewska
1905/32 Stanisław Marian Neryng Marianna Mrozowicz *
1905/33 Jan Furmańczyk Maria Polkowska *
1905/34 Adolf Günther Bronisława Frasunkiewicz
1905/35 Bolesław Stanisław Szotowski Michalina Spanier
1905/36 Michał Kazubek Józefa Karczyńska *
1905/37 Antoni Gawin Marianna Gelecińska *
1905/38 Teodor Głowacki Marcjanna Wróbel *
1905/39 Ludwik Klimek Rozalia Penconek *
1905/40 Franciszek Rytka Katarzyna Szydłowska *
1905/41 Feliks Czajkowski Anna Górska *
1905/42 Władysław Marian Kamiński Janina Bolesława Odakowska *
1905/43 Andrzej Dudek Bronisława Niewczas
1905/44 Zygmunt Bronisław Wengiełek Aniela Garnuch
1905/45 Wacław Wiśniewski Janina Wiśniewska *
1905/46 Ignacy Brzozowski Karolina Karczewska *
1905/47 Stanisław Piotr Rodzewicz Maria Amelia Antoszewska *
1905/48 Kazimierz Śliwowski Olga Wodzyńska
1905/49 Jan Gutkowski Aleksandra Michalak *
1905/50 Wincenty Bronisław Łukasiewicz Klara Bronisława Mazurkiewicz *
1905/51 Mikołaj Garbarczyk Anna Krawczyk *
1905/52 Józef Tugeman Paulina Patrycy *
1905/53 Józef Sikora Zofia Mucha *
1905/54 Jan Piotr Zajbt Stanisława Anglisz *
1905/55 Szczepan Bożek Julianna Anna Majewska
1905/56 Andrzej Józef Oszust Marcela Woźnicka *
1905/57 Stanisław August Kowarzyk Marianna Górzkowska *
1905/58 Roch Krzewicki Karolina Eleonora Gutkowska *
1906/1 Michał Kucia Kazimiera Kamińska *
1906/2 Ignacy Pęczkowski Julianna Kowalczyk *
1906/3 Józef Mroz Władysława Lubowiecka *
1906/4 Bazyli Ofiara Franciszka Osuch *
1906/5 Józef Karbownik Marianna Zygańska *
1906/6 Antoni Krawczyk Bronisława Bogucka *
1906/7 Roman Feliks Wolnomiejski Helena Strzyżewska *
1906/8 Stanisław Młotek Rozalia Bigot *
1906/9 Józef Wardecki Władysława Politowska *
1906/10 Stefan Roguski Anna Piotrowska *
1906/11 Michał Jan Kaczorowski Rozalia Gryczan *
1906/12 Andrzej Kijak Józefa Blados *
1906/13 Stanisław Wiśniewski Elżbieta Chęciak
1906/14 Władysław Sadowski Rozalia Łopieńska
1906/15 Marcin Stasiak Marianna Ziemlicka
1906/16 Bolesław Reński Marta Chróścielewska *
1906/17 Stanisław Teodor Woźniak Janina Antonina Sokołowska *
1906/18 Józef Rosłoń Antonina Karczmarczyk *
1906/19 Władysław Ludwiszewski Anastazja Wawrzonkiewicz
1906/20 Marcin Krajewski Teofila Kozłowska *
1906/21 Władysław Ruciński Antonina Sułkowska *
1906/22 Antoni Marcinkowski Waleria Krupa *
1906/23 Antoni Gorajski Karolina Ukleja *
1906/24 Stanisław Nadolski Anna Piotrowska *
1906/25 Józef Kotowicz Zofia Piekarniak *
1906/26 Jan Wielechowski Emilia Szylitowska *
1906/27 Michał Polkowski Waleria Górecka *
1906/28 Michał Narkiewicz Antonina Dębska
1906/29 Michał Mikołajczyk Katarzyna Laskowska
1906/30 Józef Walicki Weronika Rydzewska *
1906/31 Franciszek Owczarek Anna Bresman *
1906/32 Stanisław Kądzielski Zofia Siek *
1906/33 Władysław Polkowski Anna Krzemińska *
1906/34 Jan Mazurek Franciszka Szczepańska
1906/35 Sebastian Jabłoński Stanisława Janiszewska *
1906/36 Marcin Cupiński Anastazja Jeżowska
1906/37 Franciszek Tomaszewski Marianna Abelec
1906/38 Władysław Grzelec Antonina Adamczyk *
1906/39 Wacław Dmochowski Anna Mirkiewicz
1906/40 Konstanty Zmorzyński Władysława Donalis *
1906/41 Józef Sat Michalina Konieckiewicz *
1906/42 Tomasz Przybylski Stanisława Nadolska *
1906/43 Henryk Ludwik Fajt Marianna Baran
1906/44 Edward Feliks Bonawentura Dąbrowski Aniela Rzeszot *
1906/45 Ludwik Przybysz Marcjanna Jakubowska *
1906/46 Jakub Cyrski Józefa Olkiewicz
1906/47 Aleksander Bartczak Marianna Łabędź *
1906/48 Mikołaj Krawczyk Marianna Jaworek *
1906/49 Piotr Zakrzewski Małgorzata Borkowska *
1906/50 Władysław Dobosz Małgorzata Pyć *
1906/51 Jan Bujakiewicz Paulina Kosińska
1906/52 Wiktor Tomasz Woronicz Julianna Zielińska
1906/53 Jan Grzeszczyk Rozalia Białowąs *
1906/54 Józef Karol Leszczyński Julianna Górska *
1906/55 Karol Wilczyński Zofia Laskus *
1906/56 Aleksander Skokowski Anna Aniela Ługowska *
1906/57 Jan Lucjan Frifon Marcjanna Julianna Kwiecień
1906/58 Jan Szadkowski Anna Siedlecka
1906/59 Piotr Gontarski Marianna Rettig *
1906/60 Jan Gryczka Kazimiera Klizeweter *
1906/61 Fabian Grochocki Marianna Żyżyńska *
1906/62 Władysław Antosiewicz Marianna Śliwińska *
1906/63 Władysław Domański Jadwiga Natalia Widera
1906/64 Antoni Zbiejczuk Rozalia Kiełtyka
1906/65 Walenty Andrzejewski Zofia Drabik *
1906/66 Edward Uściński Jadwiga Chlebowska *
1906/67 Franciszek Owsianka Stanisława Wrzesińska *
1906/68 Jan Galbarski Marcjanna Cwyl *
1906/69 Wiktorian Maciurzyński Ewa Karczyńska *
1906/70 Józef Kwieciński Julianna Juraś
1906/71 Stefan Epifaniusz Mąkowski Bronisława Kapraszewska *
1906/72 Jan Ukleja Marianna Nadolska *
1906/73 Wacław Gajewski Marcjanna Kubaszewska *
1906/74 Józef Wojdyński Zuzanna Penconek *
1906/75 Piotr Witkowski Katarzyna Walędzik *
1906/76 Jan Michrowski Marianna Szliwka *
1906/77 Jan Mirkowski Katarzyna Filipek *
1906/78 Stanisław Józef Balcerczyk Marianna Krawczyk *
1906/79 Ludwik Borkowski Anna Pereda
1906/80 Józef Zasempa Bronisława Parafinowicz *
1906/81 Jan Michniewicz Franciszka Kozłowska *
1906/82 Wacław Fryderyk Szulc Waleria Kiliańczak *
1906/83 Wojciech Burak Agnieszka Wąsowska *
1907/1 Władysław Stanisław Rosłan Helena Lutostańska *
1907/2 Franciszek Golik Wiktoria Pereda *
1907/3 Wawrzyniec Sitkowski Józefa Bojańczyk
1907/4 Józef Lentas Józefa Kuźnia
1907/5 Andrzej Ozimek Antonina Bocheńska
1907/6 Franciszek Zygański Józefa Rybarczyk *
1907/7 Stanisław Żurawski Franciszka Myrchlińska *
1907/8 Leon Stanisław Winiarski Józefa Siewierska *
1907/9 Leon Szydłowski Teofila Augustyniak
1907/10 Marian Józef Jakubowicz Marianna Stolarczyk *
1907/11 Andrzej Markiewicz Antonina Rodzka *
1907/12 Józef Lawendowski Julianna Nadolska *
1907/13 Tomasz Trochim Albina Tomaszewska *
1907/14 Antoni Wardecki Emilia Pisaniec *
1907/15 Feliks Nagórka Małgorzata Olak
1907/16 Karol Nidecki Ewa Pepłowska
1907/17 Józef Żyżyński Stanisława Dzierzbicka *
1907/18 Antoni Marceli Gołębiewski Stanisława Kołakowska *
1907/19 Władysław Janowski Genowefa Rybacka *
1907/20 Feliks Świderski Julianna Grabińska *
1907/21 Leon Stolarski Marianna Wardecka *
1907/22 Antoni Władysław Wysocki Franciszka Bandurowska *
1907/23 Ignacy Adamczyk Marianna Pyzel
1907/24 Stefan Rojek Marianna Gastoł *
1907/25 Władysław Styczek Anna Malczyk *
1907/26 Józef Teofilski Julianna Kuszpik *
1907/27 Władysław Bażan Marianna Pyza *
1907/28 Jan Władysław Brunne Helena Stanisława Łęska *
1907/29 Władysław Górnicki Małgorzata Olak *
1907/30 Wawrzyniec Barbach Marianna Olak *
1907/31 Józef Bałdecki Stanisława Szydłowska *
1907/32 Jan Nowak Kazimiera Cylińska *
1907/33 Marian Dąbrowski Stanisława Gałczyńska *
1907/34 Wawrzyniec Marczak Julia Najberg
1907/35 Julian Radzikowski Waleria Grabarczyk *
1907/36 Wincenty Bażan Marianna Gajewska *
1907/37 Edward Wojdyński Ludwika Marianna Pęczyna *
1907/38 Michał Orzechowski Stanisława Eugenia Klukowska
1907/39 Ludwik Kapczyński Marianna Waleria Szulc *
1907/40 Jan Goliński Janina Rutkowska *
1907/41 Antoni Kapczyński Julianna Aniszewicz
1907/42 Ignacy Stachera Zofia Staniewicz
1907/43 Wincenty Szybicki Apolonia Urzycka *
1907/44 Julian Barwiński Antonina Maria Dzienniak *
1907/45 Walenty Arkita Anna Bontruk *
1907/46 Leon Ambroży Minta Władysława Lewandowska *
1907/47 Józef Bronisław Antoni Sobolewski Alfreda Julia Kurzawa
1907/48 Adam Szeremety Helena Nadolska *
1907/49 Ignacy Aleksander Pazdzior Zofia Demolin *
1907/50 Józef Lewicki Władysława Sochaczewska *
1907/51 Antoni Żyżyński Władysława Zielińska *
1907/52 Stanisław Godlewski Katarzyna Rejf *
1907/53 Walery Salezy Rulski Emilia Becker *
1907/54 Franciszek Julian Morański Marcjanna Brik
1907/55 Wincenty Glinka Marcjanna Domaradzka
1907/56 Stanisław Siedlecki Leokadia Karolina Lempke *
1907/57 Jakub Kapałka Julianna Choromańska *
1907/58 Marian Siennicki Pelagia Brejlak *
1907/59 Bronisław Bolesław Brągoszewski Anna Poniecka
1907/60 Edward Jajeczniak Julianna Bogacka *
1907/61 Józef Krajewski Bronisława Orłowska *
1907/62 Stanisław Górecki Janina Michalina Górczyńska *
1907/63 Józef Wiraszka Zofia Dziadkiewicz *
1907/64 Karol Brodzik Marianna Ukleja *
1907/65 Bronisław Miller Anna Dylewska *
1907/66 Wiktor Kindel Ewa Kamioner *
1907/67 Roman Józef Aleks Marianna Rybarczyk
1907/68 Ignacy Michał Kwiatkowski Marianna Kliżewska
1907/69 Piotr Paweł Zawiślak Marianna Bojska *
1907/70 Józef Grochowiecki Marianna Siedlecka
1907/71 Czesław Czermiński Salomea Sygnarska *
1907/72 Maciej Jan Rejowski Marianna Rynas
1907/73 Józef Antoni Guzewski Teofila Garbarska *
1907/74 Kazimierz Błachnio Michalina Czeropska *
1907/75 Karol Przygoda Helena Nowak *
1908/1 Paweł Maciejewski Antonina Świderska *
1908/2 Jan Chojnacki Marianna Groszek *
1908/3 Jan Stachurski Antonina Kwapisz *
1908/4 Ludwik Wadowski Franciszka Zakrzewska
1908/5 Adam Wardecki Aniela Janowska *
1908/6 Antoni Baran Antonina Marianna Włodarska
1908/7 Jan Warszawski Marianna Stelmasiak
1908/8 Ludwik Oleszczuk Antonina Nowak *
1908/9 Filip Michta Bronisława Antonina Slażyńska
1908/10 Michał Żukowski Feliksa Sochaczewska *
1908/11 Ludwik Ruciński Zofia Grabińska *
1908/12 Marceli Antoni Ziembicki Marianna Zielińska *
1908/13 Franciszek Piasecki Franciszka Wardecka *
1908/14 Piotr Zakrzewski Marianna Łasińska *
1908/15 Stefan Jan Gutkowski Michalina Bogucka *
1908/16 Władysław Penconek Marianna Blados *
1908/17 Kacper Antoni Dziekoński Marianna Iwanowicz
1908/18 Gabriel Kowalski Ludwika Karczewska
1908/19 Tomasz Grzelec Franciszka Łasak
1908/20 Antoni Chanickiewicz Anna Bronisz *
1908/21 Wojciech Bednarczyk Helena Chodacka *
1908/22 Franciszek Lewandowski Katarzyna Wawrzyńska
1908/23 Stanisław Lenarczyk Marianna Rozalia Zajączkowska *
1908/24 Michał Józef Andrzejczak Marianna Weronika Ferens
1908/25 Ludwik Merdziński Emilia Dzierzbicka
1908/26 Jan Kowalski Józefa Matulka *
1908/27 Antoni Wiktor Pniewski Józefa Nawała *
1908/28 Józefat Koperski Marianna Łysoniek *
1908/29 Antoni Jan Salamon Regina Sobczyk *
1908/30 Konstanty Kleniewski Janina Teofila Wajsbert *
1908/31 Witalis Stanisław Szylitowski Stefania Balas *
1908/32 Józef Aleksander Sosnowski Helena Jadwiga Lerch *
1908/33 Piotr Doliński Marianna Myszkowska *
1908/34 Jan Dylewski Marianna Rybicka *
1908/35 Stefan Krzywdziński Franciszka Osuch
1908/36 Józef Bogdan Elżbieta Kwiatek
1908/37 Stanisław Marcin Piotrowski Stefania Rokicka
1908/38 Jan Balcerak Feliksa Agnieszka Ślażeńska *
1908/39 Jan Kristof Fridrich Ratzin Marianna Politowska *
1908/40 Jan Gustaw Zawadzki Irena Eleonora Stefania Kwiatkowska *
1908/41 Jan Franciszek Kmiotek Rozalia Zakrzewska
1908/42 Roman Jabłoński Janina Pietruszyńska *
1908/43 Karol Rocki Marianna Kaputa *
1908/44 Adam Brodowski Janina Wyszyńska *
1908/45 Józef Pindelski Rozalia Stachowiak *
1908/46 Jan Leon Omen Franciszka Szenfeld
1908/47 Edward Olszak Władysława Kuczyńska *
1908/48 Jan Olczak Anna Fijkowska
1908/49 Jan Szczypior Marianna Białowąs *
1908/50 Władysław Pawlak Franciszka Grzywaczewska *
1908/51 Jan Lewandowski Franciszka Marczak
1908/52 Jan Porębski Elżbieta Kacprowicz *
1908/53 Wojciech Kołodziejczak Katarzyna Suska
1908/54 Stefan Szlązak Marianna Regulska *
1908/55 Bolesław Komorowski Józefa Kwiatkowska
1908/56 Michał Krzyślak Apolonia Rakowiecka *
1908/57 Antoni Kamiński Agata Wolszczak *
1908/58 Feliks Kowalski Marianna Goliańska *
1908/59 Jan Feliks Andrzejewski Aleksandra Król
1908/60 Stanisław Grzelec Anna Długosz *
1908/61 Walenty Malowaniec Zofia Płuzieńska
1908/62 Stanisław Tywonek Rozalia Syga *
1908/63 Adam Sikora Marianna Rybacka *
1908/64 Ignacy Stawiarski Helena Kilijańczyk *
1908/65 Stanisław Rączkiewicz Marianna Franciszka Piechurska *
1908/66 Antoni Nowak Zofia Mizińska *
1908/67 Władysław Tyblewski Bronisława Dąbrowska *
1909/1 Stanisław Wiśniewski Jadwiga Długosz *
1909/2 Wojciech Gadomski Zofia Wiśniewska *
1909/3 Ludwik Krzosek Marianna Majewska
1909/4 Feliks Ukleja Józefa Świderska *
1909/5 Antoni Pyza Agnieszka Petryka *
1909/6 Jan Jaworek Zofia Rozalia Górska *
1909/7 Piotr Bielik Katarzyna Dudek *
1909/8 Jan Chojecki Stanisława Romanowska *
1909/9 Aleksander Kotkowski Stanisława Profecka
1909/10 Adam Meternik Anna Mrozowicz *
1909/11 Antoni Wardecki Władysława Adamczyk *
1909/12 Marek Szymański Stanisława Stelmaszczyk
1909/13 Franciszek Piróg Władysława Owsianka *
1909/14 Romuald Książkiewicz Natalia Sikora *
1909/15 Józef Żebrowski Franciszka Piwińska
1909/16 Tomasz Kitlas Józefa Pietrzak *
1909/17 Józef Pyć Karolina Jarosińska *
1909/18 Ludwik Berger Bronisława Komorowska *
1909/19 Józef Gajownik Petronela Matulka
1909/20 Filip Bolesław Szczepański Stefania Koszelik
1909/21 Stefan Feliks Szkodziński Higina Kulesza *
1909/22 Marian Dybicki Tekla Skowrońska
1909/23 Jan Pisaniec Marianna Zmora
1909/24 Bolesław Rosłan Janina Lutostańska *
1909/25 Stanisław Rzepkowski Stefania Pieniążek *
1909/26 Jan Szkopiński Józefa Pałaszewska
1909/27 Stanisław Marian Wojdyński Zofia Drewniak *
1909/28 Sylwester Żuławnik Franciszka Łasińska *
1909/29 Tomasz Plewka Michalina Franciszka Kulik *
1909/30 Teodor Moser Regina Grzybowska *
1909/31 Stanisław Worowski Zofia Grawender *
1909/32 Stanisław Dardziński Józefa Olesińska *
1909/33 Antoni Tomczykowski Małgorzata Majsterek
1909/34 Antoni Kubaszewski Teresa Piegowska
1909/35 Stanisław Zalas Julianna Domeradzka
1909/36 Józef Grzelewski Helena Pyt *
1909/37 Władysław Matuchniak Anastazja Ludwika Nowak *
1909/38 Bronisław Rutkowski Janina Antonina Nowak *
1909/39 Antoni Śliwowski Aleksandra Małgorzata Grodzka *
1909/40 Antoni Russ Franciszka Jesiotr
1909/41 Stanisław Olczak Feliksa Gryczko *
1909/42 Wiktor Wieliczko Helena Zejfert *
1909/43 Aleksander Chajtman Stanisława Kazubska *
1909/44 Józef Rocki Helena Grzelec *
1909/45 Henryk Józef Topolski Anna Ławczys *
1909/46 Józef Dębowski Otylia Bogdanowicz
1909/47 Jan Dąbrowski Franciszka Różycka *
1909/48 Aleksander Grodzicki Rozalia Cwikłakowska *
1909/49 Józef Wardecki Helena Grzelec *
1909/50 Stanisław Wiktor Salamon Marianna Juras *
1909/51 Roman Zieliński Helena Żelechowska *
1909/52 Wincenty Marcinkowski Marianna Naftańska *
1909/53 Zygmunt Szczerbiński Marianna Wójcik *
1909/54 Julian Włoch Zofia Choroś *
1909/55 Alfons Bąkowski Marianna Borowska *
1909/56 Aleksander Dobosz Janina Teodora Kurzawa *
1909/57 Jan Błażej Prądkiewicz Teodora Urbańska *
1909/58 Szczepan Bożek Marianna Jankowska *
1909/59 Kazimierz Winiarek Julianna Łopacińska *
1909/60 Aleksander Luterek Bronisława Michalina Packiewicz *
1909/61 Władysław Giezek Katarzyna Kowalczyk
1909/62 Paweł Beker Helena Balbina Borkowska *
1909/63 Feliks Kazimierz Kostak Leokadia Julia Karczmarska *
1909/64 Wacław Ignacy Szaławiński Władysława Karczewska *
1909/65 Eustachiusz Józefat Gołębiewski Katarzyna Pielak *
1909/66 Władysław Śledziak Julianna Świderska *
1909/67 Bazyli Jezierski Stanisława Borkowska
1909/68 Edward Czerwiński Antonina Kozłowska *
1909/69 Teodor Karczewski Eugenia Wiśniewska *
1909/70 Antoni Paduch Jadwiga Niewczas *
1909/71 Michał Tyrka Anna Aniela Rychłowska *
1909/72 Antoni Jan Piotrowski Marianna Paszkowska *
1909/73 Marceli Kwiecień Katarzyna Karaluch
1909/74 Antoni Zamecznik Maria Władysława Sienczewska *
1909/75 Andrzej Wiktor Kaczyński Franciszka Szczerbińska *
1909/76 Jan Stanisław Chabiński Marianna Mozdzonek
1909/77 Władysław Kowarzyk Anna Bobrowska *
1910/1 Franciszek Kłoda Zofia Łucka *
1910/2 Antoni Romanowski Józefa Giezek
1910/3 Michał Achmirowicz Wanda Zielińska *
1910/4 Jan Antoni Michałowski Leokadia Suchecka *
1910/5 Stanisław Rudzki Wiktoria Wielgomas *
1910/6 Michał Jeżowski Bronisława Tomczak *
1910/7 Antoni Mucha Zofia Legat *
1910/8 Józef Grzelec Natalia Wrzosek *
1910/9 Antoni Gora Helena Bieńko *
1910/10 Stanisław Młynarczyk Marianna Politowska *
1910/11 Szczepan Szkela Leokadia Gastoł *
1910/12 Antoni Garcbarski Genowefa Szaraczkiewicz *
1910/13 Adam Królikowski Maria Meszkiel *
1910/14 Julian Zawadka Marianna Wiącek
1910/15 Józef Grodzicki Tekla Simlat *
1910/16 Franciszek Dudek Janina Moczarska *
1910/17 Józef Stanisław Meterski Julianna Niesłuchowska *
1910/18 Stanisław Sabała Franciszka Freund *
1910/19 Antoni Lucow Kazimiera Jastrzębska
1910/20 Walenty Brudniewski Józefa Popis
1910/21 Józef Budzikowski Marianna Popis
1910/22 Michał Gorzkoś Waleria Kilanowska *
1910/23 Marceli Garbarczyk Aniela Włoch
1910/24 Władysław Wawrzenczak Helena Pawłowska *
1910/25 Marian Edward Hołdorowicz Anna Kamińska *
1910/26 Jakub Kowalik Józefa Siedlecka
1910/27 Marian Gajewski Stanisława Franciszka Rokicka *
1910/28 Piotr Górecki Helena Gałązka *
1910/29 Jan Kotański Anna Piekarska
1910/30 Stanisław Łempicki Leokadia Marianna Rostkowska
1910/31 Ignacy Dobrowolski Stefania Krawczyk *
1910/32 Mateusz Milczarek Tekla Wojdyr *
1910/33 Piotr Żurawski Karolina Grzeszczak *
1910/34 Konstanty Ruciński Marianna Lawendowska
1910/35 Wincenty Blach Józefa Tuszyńska *
1910/36 Józef Malesa Aleksandra Kostrzewa *
1910/37 Karol Kłos Marianna Porębska *
1910/38 Teofil Jan Gierczak Marianna Gruba *
1910/39 Bronisław Marian Dąbrowski Marianna Józefa Brzozowska *
1910/40 Kazimierz Wojciech Krzyżewski Bronisława Górecka *
1910/41 Michał Julian Żakowski Mieczysława Umińska
1910/42 Adam Snarski Ewa Zawada *
1910/43 Edward Glesman Marianna Józefa Traczyk *
1910/44 Stefan Ignacy Kotermanowicz Amelia Rudzka *
1910/45 Józef Władysław Tabaczyński Paulina Oprządek *
1910/46 Franciszek Kaczmarczyk Antonina Jarosińska
1910/47 Władysław Zakrzewski Helena Glesman *
1910/48 Jan Sieńko Bronisława Wecil
1910/49 Wiktor Krupowicz Wiktoria Różycka
1910/50 Edmund Bolesław Żegliński Benigna Witkowska *
1910/51 Antoni Grzelec Anna Świderska *
1910/52 Tomasz Staszewski Stanisława Regulska *
1910/53 Teofil Stegnerski Anna Lipka *
1910/54 Edward Kępka Jadwiga Rychłowska *
1910/55 Władysław Gromelski Marianna Porębska *
1910/56 Teodor Karol Mroczkowski Józefa Niewczas *
1910/57 Paweł Dąbrowski Cecylia Kizeweter *
1910/58 Jan Sosnowski Agata Kulik *
1910/59 Jerzy Aleksander Behrends Pelagia Józefa Sztejnborn
1910/60 Władysław Zdziarski Bronisława Skorupka
1910/61 Władysław Rajzer Stanisława Nowak *
1910/62 Franciszek Mioduszewski Marianna Szyperska
1910/63 Józef Rajski Anna Kędzierska *
1910/64 Tomasz Matulka Zofia Rutkowska *
1910/65 Tomasz Winiarczyk Marianna Ziółek *
1910/66 Feliks Jesion Stanisława Michalak *
1910/67 Walenty Radliński Rozalia Wiśniewska
1910/68 Władysław Woszczyna Antonina Piekarniak *
1910/69 Aleksander Kuderski Stefania Ciecierska *
1910/70 Andrzej Torobiński Józefa Pijanowska *
1910/71 Kazimierz Penconek Helena Olesińska *
1910/72 Stanisław Malczyk Waleria Głuszak *
1910/73 Michał Wacław Stawowski Agata Kobus *
1910/74 Stanisław Zygmunt Przybytkowski Marianna Wacława Stawowska *
1910/75 Józef Syga Marianna Dominik *
1910/76 Józef Śliwka Bronisława Kostyrska
1910/77 Franciszek Dudek Ludwika Piasecka
1910/78 Jan Nowak Anastazja Grzelec *
1910/79 Stefan Pyrzak Marianna Radzanowska *
1910/80 Jan Frasunkiewicz Wiktoria Zakrzewska *
1910/81 Aleksander Józef Niczke Anna Majewska
1910/82 Ignacy Olczak Michalina Popławska
1910/83 Stanisław Zbikowski Aniela Gałczyńska *
1910/84 Wacław Rogowski Marianna Pindelska
1910/85 Stefan Wojciechowski Władysława Stanisława Wesołowska *
1911/1 Bolesław Pindelski Katarzyna Chęciak *
1911/2 Stanisław Kozłowski Rozalia Dolega
1911/3 Stanisław Poświata Anna Rosłoniec *
1911/4 Marcin Ziemski Feliksa Pietrzykowska *
1911/5 Adam Aleksander Kowielski Rozalia Markowska
1911/6 Jakub Młodawski Władysława Rola *
1911/7 Jakub Ogonek Marianna Chojnacka *
1911/8 Jan Urban Marianna Kowarzyk
1911/9 Jan Rosłoniec Eleonora Bielska
1911/10 Aleksander Susicki Wanda Maria Kawecka *
1911/11 Józef Nogal Katarzyna Golik *
1911/12 Józef Stępień Marianna Romanowska *
1911/13 Ignacy Szymański Józefa Wichniewicz *
1911/14 Józef Wąszyński Aniela Nych *
1911/15 Antoni Wasilewski Izabela Baranowska *
1911/16 Andrzej Pyzel Władysława Wrzosek *
1911/17 Józef Przybylski Stanisława Wardecka *
1911/18 Gustaw Robert Erbacher Teodora Wojda *
1911/19 Antoni Chodzeń Jadwiga Kałdunek
1911/20 Władysław Wardecki Apolonia Świderska *
1911/21 Feliks Teofilski Emilia Kostecka *
1911/22 Roman Aleksander Sikorski Wiktoria Kostecka *
1911/23 Jan Jagura Marianna Chmielewska *
1911/24 Stanisław Zasłonka Anna Henryka Czerwińska *
1911/25 Jakub Perzanowski Helena Kaczmarczyk
1911/26 Stefan Budrewicz Adela Mierzejewska *
1911/27 Józef Wrzosek Wanda Politowska *
1911/28 Stanisław Wrona Julianna Leśnik *
1911/29 Marcin Ukleja Michalina Luberadzka
1911/30 Feliks Olszanka Helena Sankowska
1911/31 Jan Jarosiński Aleksandra Sankowska
1911/32 Józef Ilcewicz Antonina Fiutkowska *
1911/33 Antoni Owsianek Felicja Griglas
1911/34 Józef Marciniak Józefa Niezgoda
1911/35 Józef Korytkowski Kazimiera Sadowska
1911/36 Józef Apolinary Beker Marianna Ratajczyk
1911/37 Leon Marczewski Józefa Strzelecka
1911/38 Franciszek Beker Teodozja Wójcik *
1911/39 Karol Kalinowski Julianna Pyzel
1911/40 Walenty Piechowski Jadwiga Antonina Barańska
1911/41 Jan Kabala Jadwiga Pęconek *
1911/42 Władysław Piwowarski Franciszka Wrzosek
1911/43 Józef Nosel Julianna Politowska
1911/44 Józef Kalaczyński Józefa Stolarczyk
1911/45 Jan Stajkowski Marianna Simon *
1911/46 Wincenty Piotr Soliński Natalia Grzelec *
1911/47 Stanisław Filipek Bronisława Brodowska
1911/48 Stanisław Łaszczewski Marcela Pajączkowska *
1911/49 Władysław Majewski Marianna Karlicka *
1911/50 Stanisław Conder Karolina Rocka
1911/51 Ludwik Bartłomiej Klepalski Julia Antonina Porczyńska *
1911/52 Feliks Matynka Zofia Socha *
1911/53 Aleksander Zarzycki Anastazja Marianna Inowolska *
1911/54 Feliks Jaworski Kazimiera Prosińska *
1911/55 Antoni Majchrzak Anna Kanabus *
1911/56 Jan Olesiński Teodozja Piaskowska *
1911/57 Andrzej Ludwik Zawadzki Józefa Goszkowska
1911/58 Władysław Dołęgiewicz Anna Marcela Stawowska *
1911/59 Władysław Tytus Wojciechowski Janina Chajdzian *
1911/60 Władysław Kołodziejski Marianna Guźlewicz *
1911/61 Jan Ignasiewicz Antonina Zawadzka
1911/62 Stefan Kosmala Franciszka Lewandowska *
1911/63 Andrzej Kowalczyk Aniela Nocek *
1911/64 Władysław Marian Żeliński Józefa Pindelska
1911/65 Czesław Maksymilian Karczmarewicz Władysława Mendra *
1911/66 Florian Symiec Marianna Garczyńska
1911/67 Jan Kałdunek Katarzyna Borkowska
1911/68 Romuald Grawender Karolina Ukleja *
1911/69 Stanisław Jankowski Marianna Iwanowska *
1911/70 Stanisław Goryszewski Honorata Helena Kaźmierska *
1911/71 Feliks Izdebski Michalina Środzińska *
1911/72 Julian Rejch Antonina Dudzik *
1911/73 Stanisław Szaflik Emilia Wardecka
1911/74 Adolf Gracjan Radzikowski Katarzyna Raczkowska
1911/75 Władysław Książek Karolina Dobosz *
1911/76 Tomasz Slizankiewicz Władysława Walczak *
1911/77 Stanisław Grzelec Rozalia Bugaj *
1911/78 Stanisław Kamaszewski Marianna Pstrągowska
1911/79 Ludwik Marian Janiszewski Anna Szpak *
1911/80 Bronisław Czesław Bartosik Helena Kowalska *
1911/81 Franciszek Łopaciński Aniela Garwolińska *
1911/82 Franciszek Kilijański Franciszka Borys *
1911/83 Stanisław Krysiak Euzebia Lewandowska *
1911/84 Franciszek Górka Marianna Kornacka
1911/85 Adam Borkowski Zofia Anuszewska *
1911/86 Michał Tarczyk Zofia Pieniążek *
1911/87 Jan Bonkiewicz Marianna Łęgowska *
1911/88 Józef Marian Szyszkowski Marianna Staszewska *
1911/89 Antoni Dąbrowski Stefania Cieślak *
1911/90 Jan Ochnik Michalina Fijkowska *
1911/91 Józef Piotrowski Aleksandra Kostałkowicz *
1911/92 Józef Pernal Katarzyna Motel
1911/93 Ludwik Pisaniec Marianna Grzelec *
1911/94 Antoni Lisiewski Teofila Badowska
1911/95 Aleksander Syta Józefa Dyszczyk *
1911/96 Stanisław Benedykt Porowski Anna Karpińska
1911/97 Jan Ruciński Józefa Porębska *
1911/98 Stanisław Chajdenrajch Bronisława Radomska *
1911/99 Tadeusz Marian Żółtowski Kazimiera Aniela Górnicka *
1911/100 Kazimierz Górecki Natalia Schultz *
1911/101 Jan Salamonowski Wiktoria Szyper *
1911/102 Teodor Kozłowski Bronisława Bat *
1911/103 Bronisław Radomiński Jadwiga Szaniawska
1911/104 Józef Chrostowski Maria Krzywdzińska *
1911/105 Stanisław Konstanty Badura Antonina Grzeszczak *
1911/106 Franciszek Michniewski Stanisława Penconek
1911/107 Mateusz Brożyna Teofila Buzuk
1911/108 Antoni Ruchniewski Władysława Wozignój *
1911/109 Antoni Piwowarski Helena Majewska *
1912/1 Franciszek Lewandowski Marianna Rucińska
1912/2 Andrzej Olejnik Eleonora Sarnecka
1912/3 Józef Wardecki Marianna Paziewska *
1912/4 Antoni Kosiacki Ewa Kilijańczyk *
1912/5 Jakub Micek Marianna Różycka
1912/6 Teofil Wilczyński Władysława Lewandowska *
1912/7 Wawrzyniec Chwiałkowski Marianna Kurmanowska
1912/8 Jan Kuczyński Helena Olczak *
1912/9 Stanisław Jeziorek Józefa Majdak *
1912/10 Karol Kłos Marianna Batór *
1912/11 Tomasz Pietrzak Marianna Borkowska *
1912/12 Bronisław Skowroński Władysława Marcinkowska *
1912/13 Stanisław Grzelec Józefa Dzierzbicka
1912/14 Wojciech Burak Marcjanna Stolarczyk
1912/15 Józef Makowski Magdalena Tomasiuk *
1912/16 Franciszek Przybysz Józefa Kurowska *
1912/17 Karol Grzyb Wiktoria Salamon
1912/18 Jan Mieczkowski Karolina Rucińska *
1912/19 Konstanty Roman Nowaczek Stanisława Ciułkasiewicz
1912/20 Marian Baran Marianna Zofia Olszowiec *
1912/21 Aleksander Sierakowski Helena Gałwa *
1912/22 Aleksander Ostrowski Stefania Dylewska *
1912/23 Władysław Mieczysław Nowak Felicja Helena Janowicz *
1912/24 Jan Luterek Stanisława Stachowiak
1912/25 Łukasz Matysiak Katarzyna Nogal
1912/26 Marian Maliszewski Urszula Dzięcielewska
1912/27 Kacper Flis Rozalia Michalska *
1912/28 Marcin Kosiński Marcjanna Rokicka
1912/29 Jan Siek Marianna Kamińska
1912/30 Józef Szafraniec Małgorzata Sienkiewicz
1912/31 Jan Głuszak Franciszka Pyza
1912/32 Adam Szymczak Józefa Gołębiewska
1912/33 Stanisław Osuch Karolina Wrzosek
1912/34 Władysław Krzysztoforski Anna Ziemska
1912/35 Antoni Lichmira Marianna Korus
1912/36 Julian Strusiński Michalina Pisaniec
1912/37 Wiktor Gajewski Janina Rozalia Pałczyńska *
1912/38 Higin Arkadiusz Paradowski Marianna Tylman *
1912/39 Bolesław Krzymiński Florentyna Ciecierska *
1912/40 Walenty Iwanowski Waleria Grzęda
1912/41 Michał Ludwik Smagowicz Stefania Maria Ziemba *
1912/42 Jan Chilaber Marianna Gos
1912/43 Bolesław Muszyński Rozalia Kamińska
1912/44 Jan Seroczyński Teresa Kubaszewska
1912/45 Adam Ziontek Wanda Kujawa *
1912/46 Władysław Antoni Jankowski Jadwiga Helena Kostecka *
1912/47 Michał Wierzbowski Urszula Bowkis *
1912/48 Adolf Leopold Fettling Ewa Pufelska
1912/49 Jan Zaleszyński Helena Mizińska
1912/50 Wincenty Chruściel Wiktoria Banaszek
1912/51 Roman Tomasz Wdowczyński Zofia Marczyk *
1912/52 Jan Zygański Stanisława Czerska
1912/53 Wincenty Borucki Wiktoria Bałdecka
1912/54 Franciszek Smigaj Antonina Luterek *
1912/55 Maciej Błąkała Antonina Żarłok *
1912/56 Walery Roszkowski Józefa Bojańczyk *
1912/57 Wojciech Rybicki Józefa Czerobska
1912/58 Stanisław Mirkowski Helena Władysława Szylitowska *
1912/59 Stanisław Kalinowski Janina Kulesza
1912/60 Michał Piaskowski Bronisława Osińska
1912/61 Wiktor Świderski Wiktoria Olczak
1912/62 Stefan Majewski Feliksa Tomczyk *
1912/63 Piotr Krawczyk Marianna Osuch
1912/64 Zdzisław Jan Kamiński Irena Leonia Antoszewska *
1912/65 Roman Słomka Aniela Wilk
1912/66 Józef Bujańczyk Józefa Napiórkowska
1912/67 Józef Edmund Budzyński Justyna Filomena Borecka *
1912/68 Walerian Gierasiński Marcjanna Sankowska
1912/69 Stanisław Marek Kędzierski Gertruda Stanisława Gierblińska *
1912/70 Henryk Dolecki Stanisława Izabela Kostałkowicz *
1912/71 Piotr Makowiecki Zofia Wojciechowska
1912/72 Franciszek Sitek Marianna Pluskwa
1912/73 Jan Karpiński Marianna Ankiewicz
1912/74 Aleksander Jerzyk Eleonora Kowalska *
1912/75 Władysław Pomarański Konstancja Kwiatkowska
1912/76 Eugeniusz Adolf Gustowski Helena Gołębiewska
1912/77 Wacław Józef Ciechomski Józefa Dudek
1912/78 Antoni Żegański Józefa Mroczkowska
1912/79 Stanisław Uszkarajtes Marianna Kulesza
1912/80 Antoni Chałupka Stanisława Dąbrowska
1912/81 Stefan Jaworski Helena Budzyńska *
1912/82 Franciszek Rosłaniec Józefa Malinowska
1912/83 Czesław Smagło Karolina Zawiślak *
1912/84 Andrzej Dobek Helena Slarzyńska
1912/85 Józef Hartleb Karolina Czarnecka
1912/86 Franciszek Sochaczewski Feliksa Bogacka *
1912/87 Michał Wilczyński Anna Pilitowska
1912/88 Karol Minsberger Józefa Tomala
1912/89 Jan Grzelec Bronisława Lawendowska *
1912/90 Aleksander Jóźwicki Leokadia Plucińska
1912/91 Władysław Szczepański Feliksa Plichta *
1912/92 Władysław Nageć Aniela Wrzosek *
1912/93 Julian Gaudenty Dworzyński Bronisława Zielińska
1912/94 Wacław Jonakowski Władysława Lewandowska
1912/95 Stanisław Mateusz Domański Irena Arcimowicz *
1912/96 Józef Gawroński Marcjanna Sosnowska
1912/97 Adolf Engel Bronisława Budlewska *
1912/98 Feliks Józef Hamankiewicz Zofia Wagner *
1912/99 Wacław Józef Kazimierski Kazimiera Władysława Bunk