Parafia Warszawa-Tarchomin św. Jakub

Akt Mąż Żona
1754/1 Mateusz Pierogowicz ? Rosalia Szewnikówna
1754/2 Antoni Rosłon Apolonia NN
1754/3 Łukasz Palcoski Zofia Szymkowa?
1755/1 Krzysztof nieczytelne Jadwiga Dzieżykówna
1755/2 Mikołaj Ludwiniak Marianna Stanisławówna
1755/3 Sebastian Grzelanet Krystyna Ramusówna
1755/4 Kacper Pieczychlebek Petronela Kneżówna
1755/5 Józef Piszkiewicz Franciszka NN
1755/6 Jakub Ostrowski Franciszka Pataydzionka
1755/7 Paweł Rochowicz Anna Napurkowska
1755/8 Karol Krasowski Regina Kalinowska
1755/9 Piotr Chudecki Marianna Bogulanka
1756/1 Szymon Knesz Elżbieta Olendrakówna
1756/2 Michał Knesz Łucja Łachówna
1756/3 Kacper Olendrak Marianna Kowalówna
1757/1 Tomasz Niedzielski Agnieszka Kalinowska
1757/2 Walenty Pączek Magdalena Kowalówna
1757/3 Filip Dziezara Marianna Pieczychlebkówna
1757/4 Tomasz Alicki Marianna Szynkiewiczowa
1758/1 Jan Chudecki Anna Szadowczonka
1758/2 Jan Iwaniak Konstancja Przychodnia
1759/1 Augustyn Chrosmiński Franciszka Matyszówna
1759/2 Szymon Przychodni Ewa Matyszówna
1759/3 Jan Przychodni Marianna Bochenkówna
1759/4 Hieronim Ostrowski Zofia NN
1759/5 Wojciech Osiński Marianna Krzyżkowska
1759/6 Piotr Kamiński Jadwiga Chromionska
1759/7 Szymon Miecznikowski Urszula Szymańczanka
1759/8 Sebastian Pacholczak Marianna Szarowiczówna
1760/1 Jan Sadnik Marianna Szymankowiczczona
1760/2 Paweł Wnukowicz Katarzyna Kuligowska
1760/3 Wojciech Godziński Elżbieta Krupicka
1760/1a Kacper Meleski Marianna Zagurszczanka
1760/2a Piotr Mrozek Kunegunda Po....kozszuk?
1760/3a Mateusz Walecki Justyna nieczytelne
1760/4a Aleksander Rębek Katarzyna Kneżówna
1760/5a Mateusz Bocieniewicz? Agata Balcerówna
1760/6a Szymon Kądziołka Franciszka Sulejewska
1761/1 brak imienia Szczęsny Zofia Ryczlowa ?
1761/2 Jan Kneż Katarzyna Z.turowska
1761/3 Jan Duniak? Marianna NN
1761/4 Tomasz Bagiński Katarzyna Tomaszewska
1761/5 Paweł Meszakowski Krystyna Kalinowska
1761/6 Szymon Kamiński Marianna Szulejewska
1761/7 Jan Wydra Katarzyna Puchalikówna
1761/8 Mateusz Traczik Katarzyna Punczkówna
1761/9 Jan nieczytelne Marianna nieczytelne
1761/10 Kazimierz Jaros Teresa Litkiewiczówna ?
1762/1 Wojciech Traczyk Katarzyna Sulejowszczanka
1762/2 Jan Kucharski Apolonia Bednarczonka
1762/3 Grzegorz Dziedzic Franciszka Lawendowska
1762/4 Michał Kulesza Agnieszka Gadomska
1762/5 Laurenty Krogulski Franciszka Adamiak
1763/1 Mikołaj Bikowski Katarzyna Żukowszczanka
1763/2 Józef Nowak Katarzyna Bednarszczonka
1763/3 Stefan Goral Marianna Urbanowa
1763/4 Jan Wisiołowski Marianna Pyszkowa
1763/5 Stanisław Bednarczyk Marianna Puchalczczonka
1763/6 Paweł Łyczakowski Krystyna Lidwinowa
1763/7 Kazimierz Ramus Marianna Ciczczonka
1763/8 Laurenty Czerniechowski Klara Żankiewiczówna
1763/9 Leon Kawiczczak Anna Ciarkówna
1763/10 Paweł Sienkiewicz Kunegunda Sitkiewiczowa
1763/1a Jan Kodryc Eleonora Morawska
1763/2a Tomasz Olendrak Krystyna Zastrusionka
1763/3a Krzysztof Knys Rosalia Zakrzewska
1763/4a Mateusz Malinowski Anna Zabrzewconka
1763/5a Łukasz Olcak Franciszka Olendrakówna
1764/1 Błażej Królikowski Zofia NN
1764/2 Błażej Chojecki Marianna NN
1764/3 Felicjan Kwiatkowski Dorota NN
1764/4 Jan Jaros Marianna NN
1764/5 Mikołaj Antoniak Katarzyna NN
1764/6 Stanisław Rudkowski Franciszka NN
1764/7 Józef Wiśniewski Łucja Olkowa
1764/8 Franciszek Sienkiewicz Teresa Gniezówna
1765/1 Antoni Świętochowski Marianna Kniezówna
1765/2 Jan Bernacki Barbara Iwaniakowa
1765/3 Walenty Dziedzicki Ewa Serolikówna
1765/4 Józef Jegliński Rozalia Szarntaczanka
1765/5 Bernard Zukoski Marianna Walówna
1765/6 Józef? Jaworski Katarzyna Smulewska?
1765/7 Antoni Łukawski Zuzanna Porowska
1765/8 Błażej Zastruski Łucja Dziżykówna
1765/9 Krzysztof Dublinowicz Teresa Bobrowiczówna
1766/1 Bartłomiej Rembek Ewa Kuligowczanka
1766/2 Józef Sarnecki Zofia Kozłowska
1766/3 Józef Chojecki Franciszka Kuźmińska
1766/4 Sebastian Krogulski? Krystyna Sinkie?ka
1766/5 Piotr Jakubowski Agnieszka Kalinowska
1766/6 Antoni Kłosowski Marianna Karasewiczówna
1766/7 Jan Wysocki Ewa Pierozkówna
1767/1 Antoni Rosłoniak Katarzyna Dzieżyczanka
1767/2 Kazimierz Kalinowski Marianna Mileszanka
1767/3 Franciszek Szulejewski Krystyna Dzieżyczanka
1767/4 Wojciech Bochenek Wiktoria Puchalszczanka
1767/5 Paweł Piszkiewicz Marianna Sadoszczanka
1767/6 Grzegorz Ramus Krystyna Osińska
1767/7 Wojciech Pacułka Rozalia Galińska
1768/1 Jan Kuźmiński Elżbieta Kocakówna
1768/2 Mikołaj Szymańszczak Marianna Iwaniaczka
1768/3 Jakub Dzieżycki Marianna Knyzówna
1768/4 Mateusz Karczewski Marianna Halicka
1768/5 Kazimierz Michałowski Katarzyna Chojecka
1768/6 Ignacy Siedlecki Franciszka Szulejewska
1768/7 Marcin Dzieżycki Joanna Sułkowska
1768/8 Andrzej Białobłocki Katarzyna Strzyżewska
1769/1 Jakub Burgacz Franciszka Bochenkowa
1769/2 Szymon Narostek Franciszka Kaminszczanka
1769/3 Tomasz Łotkowski Marianna Wojciechowszczanka
1769/4 Szymon Knyz Ewa Dworecka
1769/5 Tomasz Halicki Katarzyna Zuralewszczanka
1769/6 Mateusz Zinkiewicz Apolonia Baykowa
1770/1 Mateusz Skrzczyński Kunegunda Sinkiewiczówna
1770/2 Mateusz Piłuiek Małgorzata Kaminszczanka
1770/3 Jakub Szymańczuk Łucja Czarnoszewiczówna
1770/4 Mateusz Marchela Teresa Glinczanka
1770/5 Laurenty Knyz Elżbieta Brydzianka
1770/6 Jan Szulejewski Franciszka Mrozkowa
1770/7 Kazimierz Iwaniak Marianna Kozudziałkówna
1770/8 Anzelm Kłokoski Antonina Wasilewska
1771/1 Jan Paulik Marianna Kulmianka
1771/2 Mateusz Jaroszak Teresa Kawiczanka
1771/3 Tomasz Ni?nski Zofia Łukiewiczówna
1771/4 Wojciech Majewski Katarzyna Wilkopolska
1771/5 Michał Sadkowski Rosalia Iwaniakówna
1771/6 Jan Zazdzak Barbara Ostrowska
1772/1 Stefan Knyz Petronela Zawaluchówna
1772/2 Walenty Mateusz Zankiewicz Magdalena Fiałkowska
1772/3 Jan Chudecki Marianna Dobrzańska
1772/4 Laurenty Kędzierski Teresa Jaroszowa
1772/5 Wojciech Zebaczewicz Marianna Swadkowszczanka
1772/6 Szymon Szymańczak Franciszka Kulmianka
1772/7 Piotr Szepetowski Franciszka Głogoska
1772/8 Wojciech Kostrzewa Ewa Ponczkówna
1772/9 Wojciech Księżykowski Franciszka Truskowska
1773/1 Stanisław Olechnowski Łucja Sinkiewiczówna
1773/2 Felicjan Sosnowski Marianna Zankiewiczówna
1773/3 Laurenty Gromadzki Franciszka Knyzówna
1773/4 Michał Bednarski Małgorzata Taborówna
1773/5 Piotr Bochenczak Marianna Szulejewszanka
1773/6 Szymon Zagrayczak Teresa Szynkiewiczowa
1773/7 Mateusz Pieczychlebek Elżbieta Piekarszczanka
1773/8 Andrzej Szynkiewicz Agnieszka Domanszczanka
1773/9 Jan Biernacki Franciszka Kondziałkówna
1773/10 Laurenty Kędzierski Zofia Turkówna
1773/11 Gabriel Chojecki Marianna Stawiszczanka
1773/12 Józef Kiełczewicz Małgorzata Ostrowszczonka
1773/13 Roch Ramus Marianna Kuźmianka
1773/14 Stanisław Stecki Marianna Kalinowska
1774/1 Paweł Narostek Justyna Karaszewiczówna
1774/2 Franciszek Grędziak Marianna Mętelszczonka
1774/3 Paweł Dzierzycki Elżbieta Knezówna
1774/4 Kazimierz Michalak Magdalena Szatkowszczonka
1774/5 Michał Zankiewicz Elżbieta Knez
1775/1 Józef Dzieżycki Apolonia Satkowska
1775/2 Piotr Świetlicki Rosina Pauliszczanka
1775/3 Wojciech Sulejowski Małgorzata Urbanówna
1775/4 Paweł Pauliński Krystyna Dzieżykówna
1775/5 Piotr Sawicki Krystyna Chojszczanka
1775/6 Łukasz Galiński Marianna Kocakówna
1776/1 Sebastian Pieczychlebek Marianna Brydzianka
1776/2 Roch Dobrzyński Marianna Helena NN
1776/3 Onufry Posthaij Katarzyna Dąbrowska
1776/4 Wojciech Gawłowski Anna Ostrowska
1776/5 Wojciech Jabłoński Cecylia Kosacka
1777/1 Wojciech Dobrzyński Marianna Chrzonkówna
1777/2 Jan Bochenek Rozalia Ostrowska
1777/3 Daniel NN Katarzyna Matysowa
1777/4 Mateusz Miliskiewicz Ewa Bochenkówna
1777/5 Franciszek Woyciechowski Marianna Klo?ska
1777/6 Jan Rakowski Ewa Woyciechowska
1777/7 Jan Malecki Marianna Knezówna
1777/8 Józef Kaliszak Ewa Szymańska
1777/9 Hilary Ambrozewicz Kunegunda Knieceńska
1777/10 Stanisław Kawicki Katarzyna Jaroszkówna
1777/11 Józef Pieczychlebek Franciszka Dzieżykówna
1778/1 Grzegorz Włodarczyk Anastazja Kowalczanka
1778/2 Michał Wiktorowicz Magdalena Maliszewska
1778/3 Jan Kapellak Elżbieta Teresczakówna
1778/4 Kazimierz Okraseński Anna Kamińska
1779/1 Jan Pawlikowski Marianna Łukaszowa
1779/2 Andrzej Kądziołka Ludwika Kamerska ?
1779/3 Ludwik Doptoski Rozalia Burska
1779/4 Jan Lendan Anna Meczkoszczanka
1779/5 Felicjan Głembosz Tekla Katarzyna Pawłowska
1779/6 Tomasz Aleksandrowicz Ewa Pąckówna
1779/7 Wojciech nieczytelne Jadwiga? Oliwska?
1779/8 Tomasz Oleksiewicz Jadwiga Transkówna
1779/9 Jan Borowski Teresa Wiśnieska
1779/10 Piotr Murcach Jadwiga? Wysocka
1779/11 Jan NN Anna Mechówna?
1780/1 Roch Dobrzyński Zofia Kendzierska
1780/2 Jakub Narostek Marianna Orłoska
1780/3 Paweł Mirzeński Franciszka Ramusówna
1780/4 Piotr Andryszkiewicz Katarzyna Ostrowska
1780/5 Grzegorz Kozłowski Apolonia Trzonkówna
1780/6 Piotr Chrząnek Katarzyna Napurka
1780/7 Kazimierz Piotrowski Agata Zankiewiczówna
1780/8 Antoni Mizgac Petronela Szczepanowa
1781/1 Jan Sołczeski Franciszka Sulejewska
1781/2 Stanisław Napiorkowski Katarzyna Narostczanka
1781/3 Jan Dworecki Elżbieta Rosłonówna
1781/4 Wojciech Sapiejewski Rozalia Janowa
1781/5 Jan Bonifacy Bielański Regina Krasuska
1781/6 Józef Kalisiak Marianna Włodarzówna
1781/7 Stanisław Kalisiak Zofia Bukowianka
1781/8 Jakub Polak Agata Bukowianka
1781/9 Karol Przykociak Ewa Wysocka
1782/1 Maciej Michalski Marianna Wiśniowska
1782/2 Jakub Kryński Marianna Pauleszczanka
1782/3 Jan Grzegorzak Regina Lenartowiczówna
1782/4 Tadeusz Skorubski Krystyna Kowalszczanka
1783/1 Wojciech Pacuła Dorota Michalska
1783/2 Piotr Marcińczak Marianna Siemieracka
1783/3 Franciszek Nowakowski Teresa Michalszczanka
1783/4 Maciej Kądziałkowski Marianna Kocieczczanka
1783/5 Józef Staszewski Katarzyna Szeferowa
1783/6 Franciszek Kotz Agnieszka Junkerszeim
1783/7 Maciej Szulejewski Rozalia Kowalczanka
1783/8 Ignacy Brzostowski Agnieszka Broniczówna
1783/9 Sebastian Pieczychlebek Marianna Dziedzicczanka
1783/10 Maciej Zyberkiewicz Agnieszka Piszkiewiczówna
1783/11 Wojciech Kowalski Julianna Dziedzicówna
1784/1 Jakub Gronczewski Marianna Stelmaczczanka
1784/2 Marcin Orchonowski Marianna Chudecka
1784/3 Walenty Narostek Marianna Jataska
1784/4 Antoni Fall Rozalia Smolińska
1784/5 Jakub Siedlecki Marianna Woynówna
1784/6 Aleksy Trzonek Marianna Kocakówna
1784/7 Antoni Kowalski Rozalia Kozłówna
1784/8 Józef Bochenek Marianna Ramusówna
1784/9 Kazimierz Jarosik Agata Wiśniewska *
1784/10 Franciszek Ka?)lisiak Marianna Jędrzejówna
1785/1 Wojciech Świętlicki Rozalia Szulejewska
1785/2 Jakub Jaworski Marianna Kozłowska
1785/3 Bernard Kowalski Marianna Świętliczanka
1785/4 Wojciech Ramus Marianna Jarosówna
1785/5 Kacper Siemieradzki Łucja Andorczanka
1785/6 Krzysztof Rudkowski Franciszka Narostkowa
1785/7 Piotr Rutkowski Katarzyna Kurarska
1785/8 Łukasz Chrzedziński Marianna Gąsiewiczówna
1785/9 E..dius? Godlewski Katarzyna Dawidówna
1785/10 Ludwik Zakrzewski Marianna Brzezińska *
1786/1 Łukasz Ostrowski Brygida Załężonka
1786/2 Roch Ramus Jadwiga Kociakowa
1786/3 Jan Łyszkowski Katarzyna Szczepankówna
1786/4 Stanisław Przybylak Małgorzata Kądziołkówna
1786/4 Stanisław Pieczychlebek Marianna Kądziołkówna
1786/5 Kacper Maychry ? Krzyszewska
1786/5 Kacper Mayeski ? Knyszewska
1786/6 Mateusz Remiszewski Agnieszka Milewsczenkówna
1786/7 E..dius? Jamiołkoski Krystyna Celińska
1786/8 Marcin Marx Franciszka Buraszewiczówna
1786/9 Szymon Ramus Krystyna Zdunówna
1787/1 Szymon Dąbroski Katarzyna Ostoyska
1787/2 Walenty Brzezieński Józefa Świetlicka
1787/3 Wojciech Wojcikowski Marianna Zakrzewska
1787/3 Wojciech Woyciechowski Anastazja Zakrzewska
1787/4 Michał Maliszewski Franciszka Wysokieńska
1787/5 Michał Sinkiewicz Marianna Kawieńska
1787/6 Kacper Konieczko Krystyna Niegoska
1787/7 Antoni Cieciurski Rozalia Nowicka
1787/8 Piotr Junkier Katarzyna Wenerówna
1787/9 Tomasz Bednarczyk Agata Sinkiewiczówna
1787/10 Kacper Szulejewski Agnieszka Woyciechowska
1787/11 Mateusz Wiśniewski Rosalia Bednarska
1787/12 Walenty Ciechański Justyna Iwaniaczka
1787/13 Andrzej Puchalski Marianna Bochenkowa
1788/1 Antoni Hojecki Barbara Niegoska
1788/2 Karol Jaworski Katarzyna Wirzbicka
1788/3 Wojciech Woyciechowski Franciszka Rzą.koska
1788/4 Marcin Michalak Marianna Dyrżowa
1788/5 Walenty Jeziorski Marianna Jędrzejowa
1788/6 Andrzej Ramus Franciszka Kazubałówna
1788/7 Ignacy Kamiński Katarzyna Ciosówna
1788/8 Jan Rosłon Marianna Cześnichowska
1788/9 Józef Staniszewski Jadwiga P..stose.wska?
1788/10 Georg Streybel Florentyna Kiiezsa
1789/1 Szymon Kubik Konstancja Klinikówna
1789/2 Franciszek Majewski Małgorzata Grzeszczakowa
1789/3 Walenty Zakrzewski Marianna Szyrneska
1789/4 Jan Mątecki Magdalena Etuchowska
1789/5 Antoni Olszewski Katarzyna Fikalakówna
1789/6 Onufry Choynicki Marianna Przesmycka
1789/7 Marcin Narostek Barbara Sawidczanka
1789/8 Tomasz Woyciechowski Ewa Szewczakowa
1789/9 Wincenty Krajewski Franciszka Mierzejewska?
1789/10 Jan Szymański Krystyna Paulińska
1789/11 Augustyn Jarosik ? Brygitta? Urbanówna
1790/1 Andrzej Dziedzic Wiktoria Szymańska
1790/2 Krzysztof? Świętlicki Julianna Ciechowska
1790/3 Felicjan Walecki Agnieszka Ramusówna
1790/4 Stefan Ramus Agnieszka Narostkówna
1790/5 Michał Adam Fikolak Jadwiga Balcerówna
1790/6 Karol Kaebs Antonina Thonhausen
1790/7 Kazimierz Sapiejewski Magdalena Balcerówna
1790/8 Tomasz Dziewierzyński Helena Piskiewiczówna
1790/9 Stanisław Knyz Marianna Dziewierzyńska
1790/10 Józef Graff Teresa Byszówna
1790/11 Jan Kozłowski Katarzyna Stypułkowska
1790/12 Adam Ziomecki Angela nieczytelne
1790/13 Antoni Naporka Krystyna? Kięlałka?
1791/1 Tomasz Szulejewski Helena Turkówna
1791/2 Andrzej Marchalak Agnieszka Bochenkówna
1791/3 Maciej Pawliński Marianna Chojecka
1791/4 Laurenty Łukaszewicz Małgorzata K?cka?
1791/5 Jakub Sawicki Anna Lesczeńska *
1791/6 Franciszek Szczyglicki? Krystyna Krogulska
1791/7 Bartłomiej Grochowski? Marianna P??
1791/8 Fryderyk Ryśle Marianna Kossakowska
1791/9 Jan Hudecki Anna Wasylewska
1791/10 Wojciech Sadowski Marianna Kokosińska
1791/11 Szczęsny Milewski Katarzyna Zielińska
1791/12 Krzysztof Piskiewicz Magdalena Uznańska
1791/13 Jan Karaś Katarzyna Sztayner
1791/14 Henryk Tyll Marianna Gribnerowa
1791/15 Roch Ramus Magdalena Narostkówna
1791/16 Roch Graff Anna Helmvaych
1791/17 Adam Balcyrak Maria Rosłowna
1791/18 Antoni Tigutowski Maria Kraszuscianka
1792/1 Franciszek Gajewski Konstancja Malicka
1792/2 Józef Bednarski Wiktoria Sulejowska
1792/3 Marcin Lipiński Dorota Dziedzic *
1792/4 Adam Sokołowski Petronela Koszewska
1792/5 Kacper Sulejewski Katarzyna Pawłoszczanka
1792/6 Kacper Koguciak Franciszka Krzyżanowska
1792/7 Ignacy Zuchowski Małgorzata Kozłowska
1792/8 Mateusz Paiąk Marianna Siarkowska
1792/9 Roch Dobrzyński Franciszka Sulejowska
1792/10 Piotr Sulejowski Magdalena Prazewska
1792/11 Laurenty Jankowski Wiktoria Dąbrowska
1793/1 Józef Pomzryn Magdalena Brzezińska
1793/2 Wojciech Dziewierzyński Klara Szydłowska *
1793/3 Mateusz Piszkiewicz Elżbieta Pieczychlebkówna
1793/4 Jan Krzozkowski? Małgorzata Sulejowska
1793/5 Jakub Milewski Tekla Stolarska
1793/6 Antoni Sawicki Anna Sadowska
1793/7 Jan Tyell Tekla Brzezińska
1793/8 Wojciech Rosłon Małgorzata Mroszkiewiczówna
1793/9 Jan Osiecki Krystyna Kowalszczonka
1793/10 Jan Mikołaycok Anna Karwoska
1793/11 Leon Zalewski Elżbieta Modzelewska
1794/1 Mateusz Leśnieski Katarzyna Zakrzewska
1794/2 Paweł Tyll Dorota Kurkowska
1794/3 Franciszek Gajewski Katarzyna Kamińska
1794/4 Antoni Wiśniewski Marianna Różycka
1794/5 Antoni de Sal Anna Bzanso
1795/1 Krzysztof nieczytelne Katarzyna Nocowa
1795/2 Jan Gruc Teresa Bogdańska
1795/3 Maciej Lepak Jadwiga Kacprówna
1795/4 Jan Rosłon Zofia Szydłowska *
1795/5 Wojciech Kowalski Marianna Kądziałkowa
1795/6 Franciszek Rogulski Zuzanna Łotowska
1795/7 Andrzej Kon?iak? Franciszka Poniatowska
1796/1 Józef Jcemianek ? Marianna Kawiczczanka
1796/2 Mikołaj Wiśniewski Małgorzata Siemierewska
1796/3 Antoni Siemieracki Franciszka Sawicka
1796/4 Tadeusz Maliszewski Anna Grafówna
1796/5 Andrzej Brzeziński Katarzyna Trzencińska
1796/6 Stanisław Piskiewicz Joanna Rosłonówna
1796/7 Marcin Michałowski Klara Dąbrowska
1796/8 Antoni Rosłon Apolonia Łabasiewiczówna
1796/9 Walenty Dominiak Konstancja Pieczychlebkówna
1796/10 Piotr Jedyk Agnieszka Grochowska
1796/11 Józef Knysz Franciszka Dzierzykówna
1796/12 Łukasz Orłowski Małgorzata Kądziałkówna
1797/1 Stanisław Dzikowolski Marianna Dąbrowska
1797/2 Adam Woyciechowski Brygitta Jaroszowa
1797/3 Antoni Piszkiewicz Helena Koniecznoska
1797/4 Stanisław Kawicki Katarzyna Siedlecka
1797/5 Jan Pieczychlebek Apolonia Pieczyckówna
1797/5 Mateusz Krzemiński Katarzyna Poleszczykówna
1797/6 Laurenty Halicki Antonina Serafikówna
1797/6 Piotr Marcinkoski Marianna Suykiewiczówna
1797/7 Piotr Kerbe Krystyna Bedkin
1797/8 Aleksy Trzonek Jadwiga NN z parafii Nieporę
1797/9 Andrzej Stokowski Elżbieta Kawińczanka
1797/10 Andrzej Tereszczak Magdalena Piszkiewiczówna
1798/2 Jakub Golbieński Marianna Pietszewska
1798/5 Grzegorz Osiecki Tekla Rakowska
1798/7 Józef Szyszkowski Katarzyna Złostoska
1798/9 Antoni Golbieński Marianna Pietraszewska
1798/10 Mateusz Knesz Marianna Kawiczczanka
1799/2 Piotr Przedrzymski Joanna Krapodemska
1799/3 Jan Dey Krystyna Klechtówna
1799/4 Jan Pączek Magdalena Zuchaczanka
1799/4 Józef Jasiński Kunegunda Woyciechowska
1799/5 Jan Liskiewicz Rozalia Bronowiczówna
1810/1 Piotr Naperty Wiktorya Rutkowska
1810/2 Franciszek Gaycy Krystyna Switek
1810/3 Jakub Teys Eufrozyna Klamer
1810/4 Dominik Dominiak Katarzyna Walecka
1810/5 Jan Czarnecki Dorota Chogizey
1810/6 Josek Nayde Roza Efraymowicz
1810/7 Fabian Maciochno Katarzyna Przykład
1810/8 Andrzej Klamer Elżbieta Goebz
1810/9 Stanisław Chojecki Katarzyna Krzyżanowska
1810/10 Adam Pankrac Maryanna Kozłowska *
1811/1 Walenty Dejewski Maryanna Bochenek
1811/2 Franciszek Włodarski Katarzyna Łabasiewicz
1811/3 Antoni Rzonek Rozalia Dziewierzyńska
1811/4 Klemens Graff Anna Tolzdorf
1811/5 Piotr Chodkowski Barbara Olenderek
1811/6 Jerzy Józef Chojecki Bregida Ostrowska
1811/7 Kazimierz Woyciechowski Wiktoria Szulejewska *
1811/8 Jakub Pawliński Rozalia Zakrzewska *
1811/9 Karol Gotlib Zaypert Maryanna Kaufman
1811/10 Marcin Lipiński Franciszka Koc *
1811/11 Franciszek Woyciechowski Józefa Pieńkowska *
1811/12 Anastazy Gorecki Maryanna Graf *
1812/1 Herszek Wolfowicz Maryanna Joskowicz
1812/2 Piotr Paweł Chojecki Katarzyna Nowakowska
1812/3 Grzegorz Przykłata Maryanna Zakrzewska
1812/4 Franciszek Puchalski Maryanna Makowska
1812/5 Marcin Krzysztof Iterman Maryanna Wulchram
1812/6 Karol Efraim Thiel Joanna Małgorzata Heinrich
1812/7 Paweł Laskowski Apolonia Pieczychlebek
1812/8 Filip Kowalczyk Franciszka Dziewierzyńska *
1812/9 Jan Jakub Pieczychlebek Zofia Wiśniewska
1812/10 Piotr Szafryk Ewa Wit
1812/11 Tomasz Brzeziński Magdalena Choynacka
1813/1 Jan Chojecki Małgorzata Trzonek
1813/2 Marcin Michałowski Maryanna Gwiaździńska
1813/3 Jan Chojecki Anna Karwowska *
1813/4 Daniel Fabiański Franciszka Katarzyna Brodowska
1813/5 Woyciech Siemieracki Katarzyna Świetlicka
1813/6 Józef Kaszyński Kunegunda Otowska
1814/1 Wawrzyniec Figurski Franciszka Świetlicka *
1814/2 Filip Kowalski Katarzyna Bochenek *
1814/3 Józef Michalak Barbara Przysiężnik
1814/4 Hilary Melchior Łaskarz Maryanna Gniewosz
1814/5 Marcin Płachecki Franciszka Zdaniewicz *
1814/6 Michał Trzonkowski Maryanna Łukasik
1814/7 Michał Fikowski Rozalia Sielińska
1815/1 Michał Fiszer Elżbieta Leńkin
1815/2 Jakub Brzeziński Maryanna Wardak
1815/3 Gabryel Taun Anna Kozłowska
1815/4 Tomasz Dera Franciszka Bednarczyk
1815/5 Jakub Kozłoski Ewa Szaflik
1815/6 Waleryan Jabłoński Julianna Maychrzak
1816/1 Woyciech Florczak Katarzyna Lasocka
1816/1 Woyciech Florczak Katarzyna
1816/2 Paweł Wisznieski Teresa Moczulska
1816/3 Tomasz Dworecki Franciszka Sosnowska *
1816/4 Franciszek Biliński Maryanna Ramus *
1816/5 Sebastian Pachnik Małgorzata Krawczak
1816/6 Józef Owczarek Ewa Śladoska *
1816/7 Woyciech Grzeszciak Franciszka Boguradzka
1816/8 Paweł Lenc Konstancja Koch
1816/9 Paweł Piotr Pieczychlebek Anna Szymańska
1817/1 Michał Wit Dorota Klamer *
1817/2 Paweł Piotr Sadowski Ewa Emmin
1817/3 Ignacy Więzowski Łucja Sapiejewska
1817/4 Jacenty Turkowicz Maryanna Irzycka
1817/5 Józef Dutkiewicz Maryanna Wichler
1817/6 Piotr Bartel Salomea Funk
1817/7 Tomasz But Franciszka Orłówna
1817/8 Mikołaj Tomecki Maryanna Noculska
1817/9 Andrzej Gwiaździński Rozalia Kowalska *
1817/10 Woyciech Ramus Rozalia Morawska
1817/11 Jan Bednarski Anastazja Sknadaj *
1818/1 Jan Szulejowski Maryanna Kuźma
1818/2 Marcin Sokołowski Maryanna Piotrowska
1818/3 Jakub Sankowski Tekla Adamczykoska
1818/4 Stanisław Romanowski Małgorzata Stefańska
1818/5 Andrzej Neuman Katarzyna Szafryk
1818/6 Efram Langa Ewa Szulc *
1818/7 Andrzej Zagórny Małgorzata Olszewska *
1818/8 Antoni Samulewicz Józefa Stefańska
1818/9 Michał Wasiłowski Katarzyna Wyrzykowska *
1818/10 Antoni Wilczek Magdalena Grzegorczyk
1818/11 Wawrzyniec Nowak Rozalia Tolkstorf
1818/12 Błażej Janiszewski Agnieszka Ramus
1818/13 Wawrzyniec Boguradzki Maryanna Chojecka *
1818/14 Aleksander Neymant Elżbieta Mesykondrat
1818/15 Woyciech Makowski Barbara Sapiejewska
1818/16 Woyciech Czarnecki Maryanna Tarasiewicz
1820/1 Lewek Jakubowicz Freyda Berkowicz
1820/2 Walenty Dętkiewicz Józefa Łączyńska *
1820/3 Józef Wolski Regina Bartkowicz
1820/4 Józef Bugay Rozalia Kowalska *
1820/5 Woyciech Knyż Maryanna Wawrzyńska
1820/6 Herszek Gierszonowicz Jenta Boruch
1820/7 Joachim Tycz Krystyna Grynwald
1820/8 Jan Karasiński Krystyna Eych *
1820/9 Wincenty Szafrański Franciszka Szewc
1820/10 Michał Pieczychlebek Zofia Ryszel
1820/11 Tomasz Dominiak Franciszka Knyż *
1820/12 Franciszek Ramus Łucja Michalska *
1820/13 Leopold Graff Katarzyna Strzałkowska *
1820/14 Marcin Langa Helena Klamer
1821/1 Józef Wiszniewski Johanna Karbowska
1821/2 Filip Grzyba Maryanna Ramus
1821/3 Wincenty Czubalski Łucja Ramus
1821/4 Frydrych Deryng Dorota Jodkie
1821/5 Józef Sapiejeski Maryanna Zakrzewska
1821/6 Mateusz Świętkowski Franciszka Olszewska
1821/7 Franciszek Szatkowski Franciszka Kowaleska
1821/8 Józef Łazowski Józefa Zdaniewicz
1821/9 Kacper Adamiak Wiktoria Kowalska *
1821/10 Łukasz Roszkowski Petronela Gronowska *
1821/11 Jan Wocherpennik Maryanna Andert
1821/12 Jan Rondie Anna Schut
1821/13 Henryk Pagiel Katarzyna Mayblum
1821/14 Michał Woyciechowski Franciszka Ramus *
1821/15 Jan Koffman Józefa Otlow
1821/16 Aleksander Michalak Helena Chojecka *
1821/17 Antoni Kowalski Antonina Margefelt
1821/18 Woyciech Owczarek Maryanna Jarosik *
1821/19 Walenty Szymborski Wiktoria Maykowska
1821/20 Samuel Blank Anna Klamer *
1822/1 Łukasz Narostek Agnieszka Szczepańska *
1822/2 Jan Pisarski Maryanna Murawska *
1822/3 Benedykt Maciejewski Małgorzata Śladowska *
1822/4 Antoni Bąk Katarzyna Kondziałek *
1822/5 Henryk Giertz Agnieszka Giertz
1822/6 Dawid Ebert Agnieszka Giertz
1822/7 Antoni Tarasiewicz Agata Trembacz
1822/8 Antoni Świderski Rozalia Olszewska
1822/9 Franciszek Tarasiewicz Zofia Ładnowska *
1822/10 Jan Kaczyński Rozalia Szteynborn
1822/11 Gotlib Szulc Anna Eks
1822/12 Jan Iterman Anna Szulc *
1822/13 Paweł Grudzień Maryanna Bochenek *
1822/14 Jan Lewandowski Anastazja Szymańska
1822/15 Michał Staniszewski Katarzyna Kamińska *
1823/1 Tomasz Ramus Anna Szuszkowska *
1823/2 Stanisław Halicki Wiktoria Romanowska
1823/3 Tadeusz Miecznikowski Tekla Kurhiewicz
1823/4 Jan Bochenek Franciszka Kierzk *
1823/5 Łukasz Zakrzewski Józefa Kępczyk *
1823/6 Jan Dominiak Józefa Kuczyńska *
1823/7 Tomasz Jabłoński Maryanna Szulejewska *
1823/8 Woyciech Nowacki Helena Leszczyńska
1823/9 Henryk Katl Elżbieta Janc
1823/10 Stanisław Pynko Franciszka Bochenek
1823/11 Jakub Szynkiewicz Marcyanna Woyciechowska
1823/12 Roch Wróblewski Józefa Szulejowska
1823/13 Marcin Trzewiczek Agnieszka Halicka *
1823/14 Dominik Dominiak Maryanna Majewska *
1823/15 Jan Tem Maryanna Langa
1823/16 Maciej Stachowski Krystyna Lipińska
1823/17 Krystyan Langa Zofia Nawrocka
1823/18 Tomasz Żarkowski Julianna Kozłowska *
1823/19 Wilhelm Huk Anna Maryanna Szafryk
1823/20 Jakub Dziewierzyński Elżbieta Szymańska *
1823/21 Jakub Jarmusiak Katarzyna Fuiareczka
1823/22 Tomasz Ramus Katarzyna Jarosińska
1823/23 Józef Margifert Maryanna Moczulska *
1823/24 Woyciech Zalesiński Maryanna Sosnowska
1824/1 Mateusz Bojarski Helena
1824/1 Mateusz Bojarski Helena Goślińska *
1824/2 Jakub Forman Anna Herm
1824/3 Piotr Rondio Elżbieta Forman *
1824/4 Herszek Potsztam Chaja Szymek
1824/5 Jan Setkowski Maryanna Kaufman
1824/6 Sebastian Dziewierzyński Franciszka Buczak
1824/7 Hone Fernix Rochla Lewkowicz
1824/8 Henryk Gaeda Sara Frantz
1824/9 Woyciech Rogulski Maryanna Katarzyna Łukaszewska
1824/10 Maciej Stachowski Franciszka Podlaska
1824/11 Joachim Szatkowski Maryanna Zdanowicz
1824/12 Henryk Bartel Sara Jantz
1824/13 Mateusz Klepadło Fryderyka Miller *
1824/14 Jan Brandt Karolina Koch
1824/15 Jakub Krawczyk Agnieszka Jarosik *
1824/16 Kacper Osiński Łucja Nowicka
1824/17 Jan Karol Reyser Ewa Fiszer
1824/18 Tomasz Ramus Dorota Giermanowicz
1824/19 Roch Gwiaździński Katarzyna Ramus
1826/ Józef Abrys Józefa Szulijewska
1826/ Michał Majewski Teresa Bogucka
1826/1 Mikołaj Siemieradzki Agnieszka Wardakówna
1826/2 Frydrych Sztant Józefa Kiełdziszeńska
1826/3 Jan Kuźma Zofia Pieszkiewicz
1826/4 Józef Gayca Tekla Lapeta
1826/5 Andrzej Zakrzewski Agnieszka Choynacka
1826/6 Stanisław Chruściel Maryanna Trębacz
1826/7 Antoni Tarasiewicz Maryanna Kowiecka
1826/8 Michał Knyż Apolonia Klewińska
1826/9 Wit Jaron Gertruda Rogozińska
1826/10 Karol Poznański Marcjanna Kryger
1826/11 Jan Kondracki Maryanna Dudzieńska
1826/12 Jakub Grudziński Julianna Orłowska
1826/13 Wojciech Szulc Katarzyna Stadnicka
1826/14 Kajetan Gościński Ewa Łączyńska *
1826/15 Jan Sikorski Maryanna Olek
1826/16 Leon Ratuszewski Rozalia Kóźma *
1826/17 Szymon Wolny Anastazja Śladowska *
1826/18 Paweł Borkowski Zofia Tyskiewicz
1826/19 Andrzej Herman Ewa Szaflikówna
1826/20 Jakub Olszewski Barbara Chotkowska
1826/21 Józef Dymon Maryanna Kopacz
1826/22 Józef Abrys Józefa Szuliewska
1826/23 Maciej Skrocki Magdalena Macierzyńska
1826/24 Mateusz Siemieracki Anna Choiecka
1826/25 Walenty Stefański Rozalia Bochenek *
1826/26 Wojciech Gierak Ewa Brodowska
1827/ Józef Naczulski Elżbieta Kaniewska *
1827/1 Wojciech Fale Maryanna Klewińska
1827/2 Jan Rybacki Katarzyna Łysiak
1827/3 Jan Brzeziński Marcjanna Romaszewska
1827/4 Jakub Porczyński Małgorzata Rogulska
1827/5 Jan Łupiński Ewa Wojciechowska
1827/6 Krystian Mańk Eufrozyna Bucholc *
1827/7 Maciej Kwiatkowski Rozalia Kowzanówna
1827/8 Jan Pelle Krystyna Krayss
1827/9 Michał Marchlak Ewa Pieczychlebek
1827/10 Wojciech Nagel Maryanna Lechrt
1827/11 Stanisław Kurpiński Katarzyna Zdaniewicz
1827/12 Jan Żukowski Konstancja Lortowa
1827/13 Michał Ostaszewski Konstancja Stelingowska
1827/14 Mateusz Zakrzewski Zofia Denkiewicz *
1827/15 Krystian Kryger Anna Nayman
1827/16 Jan Dywat Teresa Michałowska
1827/17 Piotr Dobrzyński Joanna Tuszewska *
1827/18 Jan Michalski Dorota Witt
1828/1 Szymon Jasiński Salomea Stryjewska
1828/2 Franciszek Woczyk Anna Santorek
1828/3 Antoni Chrzanowski Małgorzata Dziewierzyńska *
1828/4 Franciszek Kowal Salomea Borzym *
1828/5 Feliks Szcześniewski Teresa Kowalska *
1828/6 Adam Bochenek Katarzyna Gwizdzińska
1828/7 Marcin Pieczyk Franciszka Kogutowa
1828/8 Wojciech Mańkowski Anastazja Kalisżewska
1828/9 Jan Fuks Katarzyna Tyss
1828/10 Jan Kuźma Franciszka Ramusowa
1828/11 Tomasz Wojciechowski Agata Szymańska
1828/12 Teodor Kożuchowski Petronela Kozak
1828/13 Jan Michalski Krystyna Kopa
1828/14 Franciszek Szabliński Katarzyna Niziak
1828/15 Kazimierz Kozłowski Maryanna Witulska *
1829/1 Leon Szaniawski Maryanna Dudkiewicz
1829/2 Kazimierz Karwowski Maryanna Teresa Wiechówna
1829/3 Andrzej Choynacki Katarzyna Rozental
1829/4 Jan Fiszer Maryanna Korzeniewska *
1829/5 Karol Zmudziński Tekla Starzyńska
1829/6 Stanisław Rudnicki Franciszka Bednarska
1829/7 Matyas Blank Fruzyna Bronkolówna
1829/8 Bernard Tyllman Małgorzata Hofdenteifel
1829/9 Kacper Heirych Anna Markowska
1829/10 Karol Zakrzewski Małgorzata Śladowska
1829/11 Franciszek Rycel Rozalia Morawska *
1829/12 Jan Klamer Krystyna Marx
1829/13 Kazimierz Horuba Agnieszka Weiss
1829/14 Andrzej Tyll Maryanna Nolawska
1829/15 Jan Miastkowski Franciszka Wawrzyńska
1829/16 Stanisław Czermiński Justyna Mikulska
1829/17 Aleksander Komar Pelagia Mostowska
1829/18 Kazimierz Horuba Agnieszka Weiss
1830/1 Jan Ostapczuk Katarzyna Bąk
1830/2 Jan Wiśniewski Katarzyna Justówna
1830/3 Jerzy Bajer Maryanna Bawarska
1830/4 Wojciech Frankowski Maryanna Uszycka
1830/5 Wojciech Czarnecki Urszula Piekut
1830/6 Nikodem Zaszczyński Maryanna Czarnecka *
1830/7 Adam Postek Maryanna Kubiak
1830/8 Michał Madeyski Kunegunda Pisarek
1830/9 Stanisław Zwierszchowski Franciszka Kosmolanka
1830/10 Jan Werman Maryanna Wiśniewska *
1830/11 Antoni Nowacki Agnieszka Bąkowska
1830/12 Albert Janowski Łucja Kłodnicka
1830/13 Franciszek Pisarski Julianna Kaszewska
1831/ Wawrzyniec Lebiedziński Julianna Orlewicz *
1831/1 Eliasz Kroszczyński Katarzyna Migas
1831/2 Józef Ptaszyński Julianna Strzałkowska
1831/3 Adam Szulejewski Małgorzata Bartnicka *
1831/4 Sebastian Rogulski Magdalena Rogozińska *
1831/5 Tomasz Krzesica Anna Choiecka
1831/6 Marcin Rotka Anna Grynkówna
1831/7 Jerzy Itermann Anna Streybel
1831/8 Fryderyk Twardowski Eufrozyna Teizowa
1831/9 Joachim Ferbe Ewa Basówna
1831/10 Michał Krygier Krystyna Klamer
1831/11 Fryderyk Uhn Karolina Werner *
1832/1 Paweł Laskowski Ewa Bednarek *
1832/2 Gotlib Winter Anna Drychel
1832/3 Paweł Bochenek Maryanna Staszewska *
1832/4 Antoni Bochenek Maryanna Zakrzewska *
1832/5 Roch Tarasiewicz Franciszka Osmulska
1832/6 Jan Ramus Maryanna Odolak
1832/7 Wojciech Kwąpiszewski Antonina Zalewska
1832/8 Piotr Wiśniewski Maryanna Chorążanka
1832/9 Jan Jackowski Maryanna Cichocka
1832/10 Augustyn Durka Katarzyna Błoszak
1832/11 Piotr Szafranowicz Franciszka Boguradzka
1832/12 Wojciech Sobczyński Maryanna Napartówna
1832/13 Jan Krigier Ewa Cytloch
1832/14 Józef Ramus Joanna Kozłowska
1832/15 Piotr Podczawski Apolonia Myśliwska
1832/16 Piotr Choynacki Rozalia Garbowska *
1832/17 Kazimierz Piecychlebek Dorota Stefańska *
1832/18 Tomasz Falkowski Maryanna Turczyńska
1832/19 Jan Naczulski Agnieszka Fabich
1832/20 Stanisław Walerzak Wiktoria Bochenek
1832/21 Józef Śladowski Tekla Pisarska
1832/22 Feliks Muszyński Anna Bochenek
1832/23 Józef Nowakowski Agnieszka Weys
1832/24 Antoni Kowalski Anastazja Brzezińska
1832/25 Franciszek Łabęcki Barbara Anna Graff
1832/26 Jan Wiśniewski Tekla Sankowska
1832/27 Jan Narostek Petronela Stępniak
1832/28 Ludwik Kalinowski Rozalia Kowalska
1833/1 Roch Woycik Maryanna Prószczynek
1833/2 Sylwester Bednarski Magdalena Szuleiewska
1833/3 Szymon Naciak Katarzyna Kądziałek
1833/4 Ferdynand Rychter Eufrozyna Blank *
1833/5 Jan Zdziennicki Józefa Maryanna Nolawska
1833/6 Wilchelm Huk Katarzyna Iterman
1833/7 Franciszek Kumosa Józefa Dominiak
1833/8 Andrzej Klauze Agata Jarmałowicz
1833/9 Antoni Koc Maryanna Bodecka *
1833/10 Mikołaj Tomecki Katarzyna Woyciechowska
1833/11 Franciszek Zawadzki Felicjanna Wiewiczówna
1833/12 Walenty Matelski Maryanna Mackiewiczówna
1833/13 Antoni Grec Maryanna Bielińska
1833/14 Mikołaj Siemieradzki Julianna Herman
1833/15 Franciszek Miecznikowicz Franciszka Nowak
1833/16 Henryk Ruda Zuzanna Zonenberg
1833/17 Józef Ostrowski Józefa Czarnecka *
1833/18 Jakub Fetter Anna Głowacka
1833/19 Kacper Knyż Krystyna Sagonówna
1833/20 Walenty Napurka Zofia Chmielewska
1833/21 Krystian Prelwicz Monika Bąkowska
1834/1 Karol Maliszewski Maryanna Marchlak
1834/2 Walenty Zakrzewski Tekla Brzezińska *
1834/3 Maciej Rogulski Anastazja Kowalska
1834/4 Franciszek Fuksiewicz Karolina Józefa Czarnecka *
1834/5 Ludwik Dalkie Zofia Udymowska
1834/6 Szymon Maciejewski Barbara Siepierowska *
1834/7 Andrzej Kawęcki Joanna Karolina Morawska
1834/8 Tomasz Świeca Franciszka Bielska *
1834/9 Gotfrid Britmann Eufrozyna Pankonier
1834/10 Dyonizy Broniewski Józefa Mix
1834/11 Jan Ząbczyński Maryanna Celejowska
1834/12 Leon Dymitr Magdalena Budzyńska
1834/13 Jan Klinowski Maryanna Złotkowska
1834/14 Szczepan Rosiak Franciszka Woyciechowska
1834/15 Leopold Graff Maryanna Pijanowska *
1834/16 Jacenty Jaworski Barbara Fluksik
1834/17 Szymon Baran Agnieszka Bednarska *
1834/18 Jakub Ewalt Fryderyka Kicman
1834/19 Franciszek Fluksik Małgorzata Bednarek *
1835/1 Sylwester Piekarski Katarzyna Kumosianka
1835/2 Wojciech Rogoziński Helena Siemieradzka *
1835/3 Mateusz Klepadło Agnieszka Chmielewska *
1835/4 Szczepan Bogusiewicz Tekla Felkiel
1835/5 Andrzej Zagórny Maryanna Paprocka *
1835/6 Walenty Kłosiński Agata Tarasiewicz
1835/7 Stanisław Staszewski Ewa Kuczyńska *
1835/8 Jakub Itermann Ewa Racowa
1835/9 Jan Adamczyk Teresa Balcer *
1835/10 Franciszek Ryclak Magdalena Janicka
1835/11 Andrzej Kurczyński Honorata Majewska *
1835/12 Joachim Dziak Józefa Zasiewska *
1835/13 Andrzej Meyznerowski Maryanna Rutkowska
1835/14 Franciszek Dutkowski Urszula Osuchocka
1836/1 Ludwik Małowieyski Anna Markowska
1836/2 Jakub Dziewierzyński Maryanna Boguradzka
1836/3 Jakub Gryziak Sabina Krystynus *
1836/4 Kacper Bochenek Tekla Iwanicka *
1836/5 Łukasz Włodarczyk Anna Graff
1836/6 Józef Sobiło Maryanna Kienięcka
1836/7 Hieronim Sobczyński Józefa Szczecińska *
1836/8 Teofil Jan Karwowski Felicjanna Sapielska
1836/9 Maciej Reszka Justyna Szulc
1836/10 Krystian Krygier Helena Blank
1836/11 Jan Bozuta Apolonia Sokołowska
1836/12 Marcin Krygier Anna Witt
1836/13 Bartłomiej Nieziołek Franciszka Jędrzeykówna
1836/14 Maciej Frąckiewicz Józefa Gryziak *
1836/15 Gotlib Bogiński Ewa Kleyner
1836/16 Wojciech Majewski Anna Ramus
1836/17 Jakub Kochanowski Maryanna Halicka
1836/18 Jakub Graff Rozalia Woyciechowska
1836/19 Fryderyk Żurawski Teresa Spidowska
1836/20 Józef Sapiejewski Gertruda Rogozińska *
1836/21 Michał Borowski Małgorzata Sapielska
1836/22 Marcin Krygier Karolina Zukowska *
1836/23 Franciszek Kaufmann Anna Rozelówna
1836/24 Jan Fabik Małgorzata Durka
1836/25 Szczepan Rosiak Agnieszka Wiktoria Lipińska
1836/26 Jan Janicki Agnieszka Owczarek *
1836/27 Jan Załuga Maryanna Knyż
1836/28 Marcin Wolfram Rozalia Regner *
1836/29 Krystian Nering Magdalena Grabowska
1836/30 Wojciech Tarasiewicz Maryanna Gorecka
1836/31 Józef Blum Eufrozyna Teis
1836/32 Józef Bozuta Maryanna Gayczyk
1836/33 Jan Brzeziński Maryanna Retko
1836/34 Sebastian Jabłoński Józefa Staszewska
1836/35 Joachim Martin Justyna Zalewska
1836/36 Karol Bajer Julianna Zalewska *
1836/37 Aleksander Hass Elżbieta Muller
1836/38 Karol Lange Maryanna Ratz
1837/1 Mikołaj Bodak Franciszka Kossakowska
1837/2 Antoni Krodkiewski Joanna Ludwika Świerczewska
1837/3 Wojciech Pękala Elżbieta Retko
1837/4 Tomasz Kiewłowicz Ewa Kostak
1837/5 Jan Kuźma Joanna Kunegunda Knyż
1837/6 Karol Choiecki Kunegunda Kozłowska
1837/7 Jerzy Neuman Ewa Roza Sztokman
1837/8 Jan Głobowski Agnieszka Sulejewska
1837/9 Jakub Klimaszewski Franciszka Jermanowicz
1837/10 Seweryn Zugaiewicz Krystyna Graff
1837/11 Jan Majewski Antonina Agnieszka Siwic *
1837/12 Tomasz Leśniewski Dorota Łoś *
1837/13 Stanisław Szymański Józefa Knyż *
1837/14 Walenty Matelski Franciszka Piech
1837/15 Florian Kamler Joanna Jasińska *
1837/16 Antoni Pniewski Łucja Suplicka
1837/17 Wojciech Szymański Apolonia Lagenczowska
1837/18 Krystian Witt Katarzyna Szmit
1837/19 Józef Zakrzewski Karolina Morawska *
1837/20 Jakub Grudziński Małgorzata Stempniak
1837/21 Józef Kowalski Elżbieta Mastalerz
1837/22 Florian Jarosik Maryanna Janicka *
1837/23 Józef Bigelmeier Felicjanna Łapińska
1837/24 Jan Szabliński Rozalia Kuźma *
1837/25 Wincenty Andruszkiewicz Franciszka Szymańska *
1837/26 Jan Michnowski Zofia Anastazja Rzeczkowska *
1837/27 Józef Sobiło Anna Gorecka
1837/28 Andrzej Buss Ewa Lange
1837/29 Jan Pawlicki Maryanna Perkowska
1837/30 Ludwik Konrad Ewa Klejner
1837/31 Grzegorz Stokaliński Brygida Szczepankiewicz
1838/1 Wincenty Pytelko Maryanna Kostro
1838/2 Kazimierz Murawski Maryanna Błędoska
1838/3 Walenty Rutkowski Maryanna Sułkowska
1838/4 Jan Albrecht Helena Michałowska
1838/5 Wawrzyniec Żeleński Rozalia Ratuszewska
1838/6 Stanisław Osiecki Maryanna Klonowska
1838/7 Józef Trzonek Agata Olkiewicz *
1838/8 Wojciech Zienkiewicz Maryanna Pawłowska
1838/9 Piotr Figurski Maryanna Książek
1838/10 Kacper Rogulski Józefa Książek *
1838/11 Walenty Matelski Anna Kutrowska
1838/12 Jan Fluksik Agnieszka Dziekanowska *
1838/13 Józef Zalewski Rozalia Różańska
1838/14 Józef Majewski Antonina Kociubieńska
1838/15 Ludwik Rosiak Weronika Zawadzka
1838/16 Wawrzyniec Piekarski Rozalia Napórka *
1838/17 Jan Czarnecki Emilia Laskowska *
1838/18 Piotr Bajon Maryanna Dentkiewicz
1839/1 Paweł Walenty Narostek Rozalia Siemieracka *
1839/2 Jan Czarnecki Teofila Szulborska
1839/3 Antoni Gajewski Małgorzata Król *
1839/4 Antoni Julian Michalski Katarzyna Górska
1839/5 Franciszek Załuga Maryanna Liss
1839/6 Piotr Bochenek Maryanna Wiśniewska
1839/7 Jan Cholewiński Tekla Kumanowska
1839/8 Edward Weichert Maryanna Koprzywa
1839/9 Jan Lodyn Amalia Kahnert
1839/10 Bonawentura Jastrzębski Józefa Czamraj *
1839/11 Wojciech Neumann Ewa Howerst
1839/12 Antoni Tarasiewicz Agnieszka Janicka *
1839/13 Jan Bicz Joanna Jabłońska *
1839/14 Piotr Jancykiewicz Katarzyna Gajczyk *
1839/15 Jan Kanty Jech Maryjanna Dumańska
1840/1 Karol Rogulski Katarzyna Frącek *
1840/2 Mateusz Michał Figurski Teresa Piekarska
1840/3 Karol Ferdynand Żukowski Elżbieta Bąkowska
1840/4 Jan Kuczyński Maryjanna Olszewska
1840/5 Mateusz Kowalski Ludwika Gawrylewicz *
1840/6 Hilary Kowalski Apolonia Ramus *
1840/7 Ignacy Pazgier Maryjanna Mórawska
1840/8 Jan Schaepe Józefa Dargel *
1840/9 Augustyn Pankomin Filipina Broze
1840/10 Mateusz Świątkowski Józefa Łączyńska
1840/11 Piotr Rontio Tekla Szafrańska *
1840/12 Jakub Korzeniewski Antonina Rycel *
1840/13 Szymon Tadeusz Dobrowolski Urszula Palemona Woyciechowska
1840/14 Kacper Melchior Majewski Ludwika Kurkowska
1840/15 Kazimierz Leon Bieliński Rozalia Grabowska *
1840/16 Józef Rutkowski Franciszka Szycińska
1840/17 Marcin Kobiński Apolonia Szlajss
1840/18 Antoni Kowalski Antonina Rybakiewicz *
1840/19 Jędrzej Siemieradzki Maryjanna Paprocka
1840/20 Józef Dąbrowski Józefa Wudarska *
1840/21 Antoni Andrzej Kokot Karolina Anna Eflik *
1841/1 Wojciech Korzeniewski Tekla Jarosik *
1841/2 Jan Janicki Józefa Puszkarska *
1841/3 Feliks Rembiszewski Maryjanna Bogdanowicz
1841/4 Tomasz Michalski Maryjanna Ziółkowska
1841/5 Tomasz Hapsiewicz Teresa Łukasińska
1841/6 Albert Janowski Ewa Magdalena Dargel
1841/7 Ludwik Karol Chojnacki Józefata Karolina Bigelmajer
1841/8 Piotr Paweł Czernicki Małgorzata Anna Albrecht *
1841/9 Wojciech Oranżewski Marcjanna Złotkowska
1841/10 Karol Józef Nowakowski Marcjanna Antonina Romanowska
1841/11 Dymitr Leos Wiktoria Romanowska
1841/12 Walenty Kłosiński Rozalia Czerwińska
1841/13 Józef Owczarek Antonina Ziółkowska *
1841/14 Józef Pieczychlebek Krystyna Knyż *
1841/15 Józef Wiśniewski Katarzyna Ramus
1841/16 Ludwik Moczarski Karolina Witkowska *
1842/1 Jan Krasoń Małgorzata Szulim *
1842/2 Łukasz Janiszewski Agnieszka Zienkiewicz *
1842/3 Józef Rogoziński Maryjanna Odolak
1842/4 Jan Kasprzyk Agnieszka Bednarska *
1842/5 Michał Pachnik Krystyna Fluksik *
1842/6 Piotr Bąk Anna Falińska *
1842/7 Antoni Graff Maryjanna Rozalia Koc
1842/8 Antoni Polkowski Anna Zarańska
1842/9 Wawrzyniec Idzikowski Dorota Maryjanna Tytz
1842/10 Wojciech Chojnacki Maryjanna Setka
1842/11 Adam Ramus Maryjanna Kuczyńska *
1842/12 Paweł Kubalski Elżbieta Odolak *
1842/13 Jan Stefański Katarzyna Salamon *
1842/14 Franciszek Rycel Tekla Zakrzewska
1842/15 Mateusz Dominiak Petronela Jabłońska *
1842/16 Antoni Chojecki Józefa Górska *
1842/17 Jan Witulski Teresa Bogurad
1843/1 Ludwik Maria Labey Wiktoria Weronika Daniau
1843/2 Wojciech Chmielewski Antonina Brzezińska *
1843/3 Tomasz Chojecki Anna Napertówna
1843/4 Walenty Michalski Maryjanna Krawczyk *
1843/5 Stanisław Sieniacki Maryjanna Grędzicka
1843/6 Jan Trzonek Maryjanna Pisarska
1843/7 Szczepan Rybarczyk Maryjanna Joanna Szajkowska
1843/8 Józef Mieszkowski Teodora Kurkiewicz *
1843/9 Jan Neuman Fryderyka Szultz
1843/10 Walenty Wojciechowski Maryjanna Bielecka *
1843/11 Mikołaj Ossuchowski Eleonora Czarnecka
1843/12 Jan Kuźma Franciszka Dominiak
1843/13 Ignacy Cetnarowicz Rozalia Piechowska *
1843/14 Stanisław Władysław Zdziennicki Maryjanna Scholastyk Nolawska
1843/15 Wojciech Andrzej Grzewko Elżbieta Janicka
1843/16 Fryderyk Muller Maryjanna Dalecka
1843/17 Józef Sbarbory Ludwika Majewska *
1843/18 Jan Blum Magdalena Dyżewska *
1844/1 Marek Armanowicz Julianna Niewiecka *
1844/2 Jan Błaszczak Rozalia Kociubińska
1844/3 Stanisław Wojciech Zubrzycki Katarzyna Stępniewska
1844/4 Andrzej Piórecki Józefa Rytkówna
1844/5 Walenty Bicz Ludwika Gutkowska *
1844/6 Wincenty Śmiałek Maryjanna Rogulska
1844/7 Aleksander Szulejewski Franciszka Grudzień
1844/8 Franciszek Pieczychlebek Karolina Puszkarska *
1844/9 Konstanty Mroziński Ewa Idzikowska *
1844/10 Marcin Suplicki Helena Łysiówna
1844/11 Władysław Tarchomiński Fryderyka Ernestyna Schottówna
1844/12 Wojciech Zelman Agata Gel
1844/13 Maciej Dziewierzyński Maryjanna Ramus
1844/14 Tomasz Wojciechowski Apolonia Zubrzycka
1844/15 Jan Zawisiński Józefa Rutkowska *
1844/16 Tomasz Sapiejewski Rozalia Adamiak *
1844/17 Leon Sieniacki Wiktoria Romanowska
1844/18 Jan Józef Krzyszkowski Franciszka Bieńkowska
1844/19 Józef Fluksik Joanna Gajewska *
1844/20 Bonifacy Jakub Wiśniewski Julianna Graff
1844/21 Piotr Paweł Jaworski Małgorzata Charmanowicz
1844/22 Stanisław Ludwiniak Elżbieta Pachnik *
1844/23 Paweł Borkowski Aniela Stolarczyk *
1844/24 Józef Kłosiński Teresa Bochenek *
1844/25 Jakub Owczarek Maryjanna Fluksik
1844/26 Wojciech Klonowski Maryjanna Weresch
1844/27 Franciszek Sobczyński Apolonia Cygler *
1845/1 August Sejbert Urszula Gromicka
1845/2 Franciszek Komar Maryjanna Długoszek
1845/3 Józef Micewicz Maryjanna Michałowska
1845/4 Józef Jankowski Augusta Justyna Graczyńska
1845/5 Kazimierz Wieliczko Anna Gąsiorowska
1845/6 Andrzej Ramus Maryjanna Waśniewska *
1845/7 Mateusz Świątkowski Maryjanna Anna Ramus
1845/8 Tadeusz Aleksander Chojnacki Franciszka Szajkowska *
1845/9 Franciszek Miszkiewicz Łucja Majchrzak *
1845/10 Józef Łuszczakowski Anna Miazga
1845/11 Kazimierz Wiśniewski Maryjanna Urbaniak
1845/12 Piotr Pawłowski Katarzyna Głuszczyk
1845/13 Mateusz Tomasz Majewski Paulina Michalczewska *
1845/14 Marcin Piórecki Antonina Rosiak *
1845/15 Jan Pisarski Katarzyna Stolarczyk *
1845/16 Józef Bochenek Katarzyna Kuźma *
1845/17 Jan Stocki Helena Milczarska
1845/18 Józef Grzywacz Katarzyna Napertówna
1845/19 Michał Maciejewski Małgorzata Stefańska *
1845/20 Jan Paweł Pawłowski Maryjanna Laszkowska
1845/21 Józef Koc Katarzyna Białecka *
1845/22 Wojciech Bajkowski Małgorzata Ostrowska
1845/23 Józef Pikulski Ewa Deryng *
1845/24 Paweł Zagórny Scholastyka Kanicka *
1845/25 Kacper Melchior Garbowski Luiza Gebbert
1846/1 Wawrzyniec Gajcyk Małgorzata Wiśniewska *
1846/2 Andrzej Świątkowski Magdalena Siemieracka *
1846/3 Maciej Bochiński Anna katarzyna Scholtz
1846/4 Marcin Trzewik Wiktoria Sieniacka
1846/5 Jan Kochman Balbina Franciszka Huke
1846/6 Józef Kopycki Ludwika Róża Bigelmajer
1846/7 Michał Knyż Małgorzata Trzonek
1846/8 Feliks Kutrowski Anastazja Trzonek *
1846/9 Grzegorz Bochenek Katarzyna Setka *
1846/10 Paweł Dobrzyński Teresa Smolińska
1846/11 Jan Zaleski Tekla Józefa Madyńska *
1847/1 Błażej Kaliszewski Magdalena Zakrzewska *
1847/2 Piotr Tarasiewicz Anna Dętkiewicz *
1847/3 Ignacy Zawiślak Teresa Boguradzka *
1847/4 Aleksander Henryk Ryt Maryjanna Gołaszewska
1847/5 Franciszek Paśnicki Antonina Szmigielska
1847/6 Karol Rogulski Tekla Zakrzewska *
1847/7 Błażej Kamiński Anna Lange *
1847/8 Ignacy Gwiaździński Helena Targaszewska *
1847/9 Andrzej Zakrzewski Antonina Siemieracka *
1848/1 Józef Wiśniewski Maryjanna Zakrzewska
1848/2 Piotr Wiśniewski Maryjanna Chmielewska
1848/3 Stanisław Witalis Szupiniewicz Antonina Teodozja Detkens
1848/4 Franciszek Ptasiński Maryjanna Bednarek
1848/5 Jan Czubaj Józefa Soporowska
1848/6 Józef Blum Ewa Karolina Sztencel
1848/7 Jan Margofeld Rozalia Zieleńska
1848/8 Karol August Henisch Maryjanna Graf
1848/9 Franciszek Ksawery Greylich Sabina Broniewska
1848/10 Józef Zakrzewski Franciszka Bochenek
1848/11 Wawrzyniec Olszewski Barbara Antosiewicz
1848/12 Jan Janke Elżbieta Brose
1848/13 Leon Chmielewski Katarzyna Piekarska *
1848/14 Jan Gajcyk Maryjanna Michalska
1848/15 Józef Popławski Barbara Staszewska *
1848/16 Piotr Łosiewicz Franciszka Kocharzewska *
1848/17 Adam Wiktor Bystrynowski Apolonia Czarnecka *
1848/18 Antoni Kozłowski Józefa Siemieracka
1848/19 Kajetan Mieczyński Maryjanna Eleonora Ożeńska
1848/20 Jan Lodyn Emilia Karolina Buffer
1848/21 Franciszek Kumięga Anna Spill
1848/22 Stefan Adam Gościński Józefa Faleńska *
1848/23 Józef Pałczyński Maryjanna Winkler
1848/24 Szczepan Juramczyk Katarzyna Chojecka
1848/25 Jan Leon Staniszewski Anna Gajcyk *
1848/26 Antoni Wagner Kunegunda Madejska
1848/27 Antoni Majewski Magdalena Grzywacz *
1848/28 Stanisław Kocharzewski Agnieszka Rosiak
1849/1 Jan Witkowski Karolina Wilhelmina Schutz
1849/2 Ludwik Kalinowski Małgorzata Rytt *
1849/3 Paweł Jasiński Julianna Wiśniewska *
1849/4 Antoni Olszewski Józefa Rączkowska
1849/5 Franciszek Bartyzel Franciszka Pieniążek
1849/6 Adam Naperty Józefa Grzywa *
1849/7 Stanisław Gajewski Antonina Knyż *
1849/8 Kazimierz Sobierajski Katarzyna Wudarska *
1849/9 Franciszek Chruściel Apolonia Zynkiewicz
1849/10 Wojciech Romanowski Antonina Micewicz
1849/11 Jan Moczulski Franciszka Ciosówna
1849/12 Józef Owczarek Małgorzata Chruściel *
1849/13 Józef Puszkarski Maryjanna Owczarek
1849/14 Józef Matysiak Maryjanna Setka *
1849/15 Antoni Danilewicz Maryjanna Bochenek
1849/16 Wincenty Białłacz Maryjanna Narostek *
1849/17 Aleksander Leopold Klatt Felicjanna Nolawska
1849/18 August Liedtke Maryjanna Kopycka
1849/19 Walenty Naporka Małgorzata Trzonek
1849/20 Jan Gajcyk Jadwiga Laszkiewicz
1849/21 Ignacy Szpianecki Józefa Katarzyna Paszkiewicz
1849/22 Marcin Frankowski Maryjanna Pieńczuk
1849/23 Marcin Lange Małgorzata Ludwiniak *
1849/24 Franciszek Klonowski Wiktoria Knyż *
1849/25 Kacper Karasiński Maryjanna Dulska
1849/26 Franciszek Laszkowski Józefa Ziółkowska *
1849/27 Jan Werman Franciszka Kanecka
1849/28 Paweł Albrecht Maryjanna Urbaniak
1849/29 Michał Gór Franciszka Szczepankoska
1850/1 Wincenty Farcinkiewicz Konstancja Sulejewska
1850/2 Józef Leśniewski Katarzyna Sulejewska
1850/3 Piotr Wiśniewski Katarzyna Bochenek
1850/4 Jakub Ciecierski Maryjanna Koszela
1850/5 Paweł Faliński Franciszka Jagiełło
1850/6 Antoni Andrzej Kokot Maryjanna Konstancja Stypułkowska
1850/7 Wincenty Broze Maryjanna Sowińska
1850/8 Jakub Zawisiński Elżbieta Naculska
1850/9 Michał Kubalski Maryjanna Wiśniewska
1850/10 Marcin Ziółkowski Wiktoria Stefańska *
1850/11 Marceli Skwarski Zofia Jachowicz *
1850/12 Julian Zawiszyński Ludwika Orzyńska
1850/13 Łukasz Zakrzewski Małgorzata Napórkowa
1850/14 Franciszek Bicz Julianna Zakrzewska *
1851/1 Wincenty Andruszkiewicz Maryjanna Bajon
1851/2 Jan Kuźma Agnieszka Kasprzyk
1851/3 Ludwik Grzywacz Katarzyna Krawczyk *
1851/4 Michał Kolasiński Julianna Kaufman
1851/5 Wilhelm Jankowski Maryjanna Grędkowska *
1851/6 Andrzej Rogulski Rozalia Pirogówna *
1851/7 Józef Antoni Pisarski Antonina Jaworska *
1851/8 Franciszek Jasiński Apolonia Leśniewska
1851/9 Stanisław Bogdański Emilia Tybusiewicz
1851/10 Wawrzyniec Piekarski Zofia Zakrzewska
1851/11 Paweł Godlewski Małgorzata Ręcz *
1851/12 Jan Zawadzki Urszula Anusiewicz
1851/13 Józef Kruszewski Ewa Sobczyńska *
1851/14 Paweł Jeżowski Maryjanna Domosławska
1851/15 Antoni Lange Weronika Sapielska
1851/16 Jan Zawadzki Katarzyna Michalska
1851/17 Antoni Kowzan Balbina Koc *
1851/18 Wojciech Majewski Maryjanna Klepadło *
1851/19 Jan Skurzeński Magdalena Petronela Hoffman *
1851/20 Piotr Wiśniewski Agata Elżbieta Bąk *
1851/21 Tomasz Skrzypek Agnieszka Bielańska
1851/22 Antoni Czarnecki Józefa Janicka
1851/23 Kazimierz Szymański Magdalena Bogusławska
1852/1 Wojciech Fluksik Maryjanna Kostro
1852/2 Krystian Jan Książek Małgorzata Borkowska
1852/3 Wincenty Rajkowski Barbara Maciejewska
1852/4 Antoni Grzywacz Katarzyna Rajfurska *
1852/5 Jan Detkens Ewa Miszkiewicz *
1852/6 Jan Andrzej Blum Anna Kumięga
1852/7 Aleksander Maciej Krzesicha Aniela Winkler
1852/8 Wojciech Rogoziński Tekla Rogulska
1852/9 Antoni Kartonowicz Magdalena Bajek
1852/10 Jan Danowski Franciszka Hoffman
1852/11 Adam Laysznar Anna Maria Cenkówna
1852/12 Oktawian Czerepski Maryanna Lutomska
1852/13 Michał Koziarz Wiktoria Wilczyńska
1852/14 Mikołaj Iskrzak Maryanna Kolankiewicz
1852/15 Józef Pudłowski Elżbieta Marcjanna Sokołowska
1852/16 Jacek Jaworski Aniela Puszkarska
1852/17 Wilhelm Jankowski Anna Kopycka
1852/18 Jan Górski Katarzyna Elżbieta Rucińska *
1852/19 Franciszek Marcin Nowakowski Józefata Chojnacka
1852/20 Wincenty Farcinkiewicz Agata Trzonek
1852/21 Michał Komosa Jadwiga Kuśmierek
1852/22 Marcin Kubiński Łucja Kliszczyńska
1852/23 Krystian Lange Justyna Karszniowna
1853/1 Bartłomiej Krystynus Katarzyna Chmielewska
1853/2 Roch Midak Anna Kuczyńska
1853/3 Walenty Matelski Katarzyna Kuligowska
1853/4 Jan Antoni Woźnicki Elżbieta Katarzyna Chojnacka
1853/5 Józef Zakrzeski Agnieszka Naperta *
1853/6 Ludwik Grzywacz Antonina Narostek *
1853/7 Jan Szeląg Maryjanna Ramus
1853/8 Józef Bigielmajer Katarzyna Kuskowska
1853/9 Piotr Eniberg Anna Helbing
1853/10 Stanisław Madeński Franciszka Łosiewicz *
1853/11 Marcin Bochenek Teofila Siemieradzka *
1853/12 Jan Kuźma Krystyna Knyż
1853/13 Jan Dentkiewicz Maryanna Narostek
1854/1 Franciszek Bicz Julianna Rajbatek
1854/2 Józef Sienkiewicz Julianna Oborska *
1854/3 Michał Broniec Maryanna Wiśniewska
1854/4 Stanisław Siemiacki Franciszka Sulejeska
1854/5 Jan Staniszewski Rozalia Sapiejewska
1854/6 Marcin Wiśniewski Elżbieta Apolonia Pisarska *
1854/7 Julian Cichocki Agnieszka Nowakowska
1854/8 Michał Pago Agnieszka Jaworska *
1854/9 Józef Urbaniak Maryanna Wiśniewska
1854/10 Jakub Setka Katarzyna Gościeńska *
1854/11 Andrzej Maliszewski Maryanna Adamiak *
1855/1 Piotr Rudnicki Barbara Gruszczeńska *
1855/2 Franciszek Sapiejewski Teresa Rosiak
1855/3 Piotr Kopyściński Scholastyka Dziak *
1855/4 Michał Łaszczyński Onufryna Antonina Bielska
1855/5 Julian Młynarczyk Ludwika Maryanna Chmielewska *
1855/6 Antoni Piskorski Balbina Kolankiewicz *
1855/7 Jacenty Jaworski Maryanna Borzym
1855/8 Karol Chomiczewski Maryanna Sobczyńska
1855/9 Franciszek Mańk Maryanna Sienkiewicz *
1855/10 Józef Ramus Antonina Zakrzewska *
1855/11 Józef Chojecki Ewa Pawłowska
1855/12 Ignacy Chmielewski Maryanna Kauffman
1856/1 Maciej Nowicki Maryanna Frankówna
1856/2 Marcin Ziółkowski Agnieszka Chrościel *
1856/3 Józef Leśniewski Teresa Kłosińska
1856/4 Kazimierz Koffman Maryanna Piekarska *
1856/5 Józef Pachulski Katarzyna Naumowicz
1856/6 Antoni Kozłowski Maryanna Wardakowska
1856/7 Franciszek Krassowski Honorata Burdzińska
1856/8 Mateusz Siemieracki Anastazja Dentkiewicz *
1856/9 Józef Dzierzgowski Anna Mazurkiewicz *
1856/10 Jan Młynarczyk Magdalena Kolankiewicz *
1856/11 Leon Wejnert Kamila Józefa Rekwirowicz *
1856/12 Marcin Frankowski Wiktoria Koziełowa
1856/13 Jan Nowakowski Maryanna Naperta *
1856/14 Michał Bajek Julianna Krępowska *
1856/15 Andrzej Taraśkiewicz Małgorzata Ziółkowska
1857/1 Wojciech Pawlik Maryanna Sienkiewicz
1857/2 Tomasz Prochowicz Teofila Piecychlebek
1857/3 Antoni Noculski Tekla Miecznikowska *
1857/4 Ludwik Grzywacz Karolina Fluksik *
1857/5 Piotr Bieliński Maryanna Komoszeńska *
1857/6 Jan Chrzanowski Józefa Chrościel
1857/7 Mikołaj Bozuta Apolonia Piecychlebek *
1857/8 Józef Maliszewski Maryanna Śmiałek
1857/9 Piotr Antoni Mroczkowski Maryanna Korzeniak *
1857/10 Stanisław Siemiacki Weronika Dziewierzeńska *
1857/11 Jakub Raczyński Emilia Aleksandra Łabęcka *
1857/12 Andrzej Laskoski Małgorzata Piecychlebek *
1857/13 Jan Żorawski Maryanna Józefa Łabęcka
1857/14 Michał Iwanicki Maryanna Rogulska *
1857/15 Piotr Zakrzewski Małgorzata Wiśniewska *
1857/16 Jan Madeński Katarzyna Wyglądała *
1857/17 Michał Pachnik Katarzyna Setka *
1857/18 Michał Schultz Franciszka Cichocka
1857/19 Julian Cichocki Maryanna Chmielewska
1857/20 Józef Koc Katarzyna Biegielmajer
1858/1 Marcin Nowicki Katarzyna Łazarz
1858/2 Józef Sienkiewicz Józefa Gorczak
1858/3 Józef Piecychlebek Magdalena Dębska
1858/4 Piotr Paweł Kozłowski Wiktoria Urbaniak *
1858/5 Mateusz Ziemło Maryanna Gajczyk
1858/6 Jan Franciszek Wiśniewski Franciszka Małgorzat Sapiejewska
1858/7 Józef Rembelski Katarzyna Tarasiewicz *
1858/8 Ferdynand Samuel Richter Barbara Schimmelfenig *
1858/9 Sebastian Turzyniecki Józefa Trzaskowska
1858/10 Józef Żakman Maryanna Knyż *
1858/11 Michał Olszewski Rozalia Twardo *
1858/12 Franciszek Chrzanowski Małgorzata Racka *
1858/13 Franciszek Krawczyk Maryanna Kalina *
1858/14 Jan Rejchert Julianna Zajączkowska
1858/15 Mateusz Wojciechowski Anastazja Naperta
1858/16 Łukasz Twardo Agnieszka Fluksik *
1858/17 Franciszek Chudzik Elżbieta Sienkiewicz *
1859/1 Anastazy Frejzler Anna Paulina Domańska
1859/2 Franciszek Baranowski Rozalia Narostek
1859/3 Szymon Kruk Helena Rozalia Gerard
1859/4 Franciszek Farcinkiewicz Maryanna Piekarska *
1859/5 Władysław Klauze Emilia Dębska *
1859/6 Jakub Szulejewski Józefa Gabrylewicz *
1859/7 Jan Grzywacz Anna Pisarska *
1859/8 Józef Sapiejewski Katarzyna Krystynus *
1859/9 Tadeusz Kwiatkowski Karolina Kraszowska
1859/10 Szczepan Małysz Franciszka Traczuk *
1859/11 Ludwik Józef Ostrowski Leonora Julia Kobyłecka *
1859/12 Antoni Dmowski Florentyna Barcińska
1859/13 Ludwik Rembelski Felicjanna Emilia Gerard *
1860/1 Piotr Broniec Franciszka Brzezińska *
1860/2 Stanisław Buczyński Feliksa Balbina Zarembska *
1860/3 Józef Julian Sztal Marcjanna Perkowska
1860/4 Wojciech Bułka Józefa Wojciechowska *
1860/5 Wojciech Tarasiewicz Maryanna Gabrylewicz *
1860/6 Andrzej Bochenek Anna Zakrzewska *
1860/7 Józef Żelaźnicki Anastazja Sienkiewicz *
1860/8 Walenty Mikosz Wiktoria Gajewska
1860/9 Stanisław Zagórny Józefa Paziówna *
1860/10 Wojciech Klonowski Małgorzata Gajewska
1860/11 Antoni Jakub Chojnacki Maryanna Skwarska *
1860/12 Mateusz Ferdynand Krugier Matylda Ludwika Jantz
1860/13 Ksawery Pachulski Maryanna Rytt
1860/14 Marcin Bułka Julianna Rogulska *
1860/15 Jakub Chotkowski Maryjanna Chruściel
1860/16 Wiktor Kuskowski Barbara Cygler *
1860/17 Aleksander Feliks Krzysieński Józefa Elżbieta Murawska *
1860/18 Piotr Paweł Witkowski Maryanna Czerepska *
1860/19 Grzegorz Szneler Maryanna Gajewska *
1860/20 Gotfryd Gomuła Magdalena Musieńska
1860/21 Franciszek Bicz Teresa Leśniewska
1860/22 Edward Brudzieński Anna Graff
1860/23 Wawrzyniec Jabłoński Agnieszka Rustek
1860/24 Michał Augustyniak Jadwiga Faleńska *
1860/25 Aleksander Rudolf Sztoll Zofia Gruszczyńska
1860/26 Wawrzyniec Wielgopolan Rozalia Szableńska
1860/27 Walenty Wojciechowski Rozalia Lewicka
1861/1 Mikołaj Trajszczejka Aniela Karaczyńska
1861/2 Wojciech Stanisław Osieński Małgorzata Rogulska *
1861/3 Jan Bajdurski Maryanna Wilczeńska *
1861/4 Jan Krystynus Maryanna Chmielewska *
1861/5 Józef Zakrzewski Maryanna Siemieradzka *
1861/6 Prokop Piech Franciszka Rocka
1861/7 Jan Borzym Franciszka Krawczyk *
1861/8 Andrzej Sułyja Julianna Anna Zakrzewska *
1861/9 Józef Rasieński Maryanna Stefańska *
1861/10 Antoni Ruksza Maryanna Wojciechowska *
1861/11 Józef Maciejewski Antonina Chrzanowska *
1861/12 Franciszek Ptasieński Urszula Gronek *
1861/13 Walenty Wojda Ewa Waś
1861/14 Feliks Kęcki Julia Cecylia Saładykowska *
1861/15 Stanisław Bogdański Barbara Narostek *
1861/16 Antoni Kutasiewicz Emilia Pankomin *
1861/17 Karol Młynarczyk Julianna Zienkiewicz
1861/18 Feliks Rosoliński Franciszka Pachulska *
1861/19 Józef Sakaczewski Teresa Maryanna Chojnacka
1861/20 Mateusz Banajt Teofila Teresa Niewieńska
1861/21 Władysław Miler Antonina Czechowska
1861/22 Jakub Potocki Maryanna Garsiewska
1861/23 Wawrzyniec Turek Anna Gleink
1861/24 Marcin Pyć Marcela Kalina *
1861/25 Franciszek Kostro Maryjanna Tarasiewicz *
1861/26 Aleksander Gacki Maryjanna Scherly
1861/27 Józef Dubaj Katarzyna Sikorska *
1861/28 Jan Kleszowski Maryanna Niżoł
1861/29 Wincenty Wawrzecki Anna Setka
1861/30 Józef Szulejewski Katarzyna Wojciechowska
1862/1 Piotr Naporka Tekla Rogożeńska *
1862/2 Julian Szadkowski Agata Ciorówna
1862/3 Józef Kubiak Józefa Chrzanowska
1862/4 Maciej Filipowicz Franciszka Rozalia Sobieniak *
1862/5 Franciszek Jankowski Maryjanna Zakrzewska
1862/6 Władysław Garlicki Justyna Zduniak
1862/7 Michał Waligórski Ludwika Baranowska *
1862/8 Jan Kuroczek Katarzyna Tęcząca
1862/9 Jan Dąbrowski Anna Gajewska *
1862/10 Andrzej Sułyja Julianna Woźniak *
1862/11 Józef Koc Maryjanna Kopycka
1862/11 Józef Koc Maryjanna Lietke
1862/12 Antoni Ogonowski Anna Małgorzata Krzemińska *
1862/13 Wawrzyniec Gajczyk Helena Leszczeńska *
1862/14 Karol Pauli Małgorzata Michalska
1862/15 Grzegorz Angier Maryjanna Dziop
1862/16 Stanisław Karpieński Franciszka Czarnecka
1862/17 Wojciech Stęmpczeński Aleksandra Krzykowska *
1862/18 Feliks Jan Bajer Anna Maryanna Wołyńska
1862/19 Marcin Antoni Fluksik Maryjanna Wojciechowska *
1862/20 Jan Osieński Katarzyna Panas
1862/21 Julian Paweł Kasieński Magdalena Janicka *
1862/22 Ignacy Miastkowski Małgorzata Rytek *
1863/1 Piotr Rembelski Małgorzata Chrzanowska
1863/2 Michał Ramus Maryanna Karwowska *
1863/3 Jan Ostrowski Julianna Wiśniewska
1863/4 Jan Majewski Wiktoria Musiałkowska *
1863/5 Antoni Wiktorowicz Rozalia Szmitt
1863/6 Szymon Kalino Franciszka Adamiak *
1863/7 Walenty Burza Katarzyna Dudek *
1863/8 Józef Knyż Maryanna Dzierzencka *
1863/9 Wiktor Kuskowski Teodora Maryanna Kozłowska *
1863/10 Józef Przepiorko Maryanna Piotrowska
1863/11 Jan Piecychlebek Maryanna Laskowska *
1863/12 Michał Słoczyński Jadwiga Kowal *
1863/13 Augustyn Krzywiński Maryanna Nowicka
1863/14 Walenty Rostkowski Joanna Mierzejewska
1863/15 Karol Kawecki Maryjanna Gałde
1863/16 Stanisław Grzybowski Józefa Czech *
1863/17 Józef Hantz Maryanna Kryst
1863/18 Kazimierz Rojek Antonina Ramus
1863/19 Antoni Piwek Teresa Zawiszlak
1863/20 Wojciech Klonowski Antonina Gajewska
1863/21 Szymon Datta Agnieszka Dybanowska
1863/22 Józef Grzywacz Rozalia Konstancja Inielska *
1863/23 Stanisław Detka Maryanna Półtorak *
1863/24 Antoni Rostkowski Karolina Przepiorkowska
1863/25 Paweł Chojecki Honorata Maryanna Sobczeńska *
1863/26 Szczepan Kurzawa Apolonia Rojdy *
1863/27 Adam Łukasiewicz Maryanna Osiecka
1863/28 Andrzej Maciaszek Małgorzata Karolina Zakrzewska *
1863/29 Paweł Bal Józefa Pachnik *
1864/1 Marcin Dzierzęcki Agnieszka Suplicka *
1864/2 Tomasz Natraski Józefa Narostek
1864/3 Stanisław Szymański Józefa Piorecka
1864/4 Michał Pachnik Zuzanna Rozalia Idzikowska
1864/5 Jan Olszewski Tekla Owczarek *
1864/6 Jan Mróz Małgorzata Zakrzewska
1864/7 Franciszek Wizegard Agnieszka Szymańska
1864/8 Wojciech Ptasieński Agnieszka Szablińska *
1864/9 Adam Kubiak Ewa Sienkiewicz *
1864/10 Manswet Gross Elżbieta Rydecka
1864/11 Józef Konopnicki Franciszka Stankiewicz *
1864/12 Franciszek Głowacz Tekla Wradzik
1864/13 Jan Borzym Maryanna Bąk *
1864/14 Józef Błaszczyński Maryanna Stankiewicz
1864/15 Jan Twardo Julianna Bułka
1864/16 Szymon Błaniarski Karolina Łuczak
1864/17 Dominik Klepadło Maryanna Balbina Kołomańska *
1864/18 Mateusz Bicz Maryanna Ludwika Szablińska *
1864/19 Walenty Wojciechowski Józefa Chojecka
1864/20 Tomasz Borowski Anna Bednarska *
1864/21 Jan Witulski Józefa Knyż *
1864/22 Józef Szeler Anna Głodowicz
1864/23 Błażej Łukasiewski Rozalia Brynkman
1864/24 Andrzej Bochenek Anna Ewa Przepiorek *
1864/25 Antoni Grott Teodozja Stankiewicz *
1865/1 Franciszek Kuskowski Julianna Maryanna Kozłowska *
1865/2 Józef Krawczyk Ludwika Matusiewska *
1865/3 Piotr Fabisiak Franciszka Karczmarczyk *
1865/4 Jan Drózd Wiktoria Piwlenkówna
1865/5 Marcin Jasieński Apolonia Naperta *
1865/6 Jan Piekarski Maryanna Jasieńska *
1865/7 Ignacy Białecki Celina Agnieszka Orzeszkowska *
1865/8 Jan Kazimierz Hakowski Salomea Katarzyna Gasieńska
1865/9 Mateusz Owczarek Ewa Pachnik *
1865/10 Wojciech Gryziak Maryanna Teofila Szeląg *
1865/11 Jan Wojda Petronela Borzym *
1865/12 Władysław Karpiński Katarzyna Małgorzata Klimowicz *
1865/13 Jan Rudnicki Salomea Kręcewicz *
1865/14 Franciszek Ksawery Komorowski Anastazja Rudnicka
1865/15 Władysław Nurkowski Franciszka Zarzecka *
1865/16 Jan Pliszczyński Maryanna Stawiak
1865/17 Franciszek Glebowski Leonora Jaronczyk *
1865/18 Józef Antoni Drożeński Marcjanna Kozikowska
1865/19 Stanisław Słoczeński Teresa Banajtowa
1865/20 Tomasz Chojecki Franciszka Papieska
1865/21 Sebastian Wojdyła Katarzyna Woszeńska
1865/22 Andrzej Sociepłek Małgorzata Kłosieńska
1865/23 Piotr Bąk Karolina Mentel *
1865/24 Antoni Galas Ludwika Chyziak
1865/25 Andrzej Zakrzewski Magdalena Piecychlebek
1865/26 Jan Jagiełło Apolonia Klepadło *
1866/1 Fryderyk Kettler Aniela Karczewska
1866/2 Franciszek Grzewko Aleksandra Waleria Makowska *
1866/3 Jan Wysocki Marcjanna Skibińska *
1866/4 Piotr Paweł Siemiacki Ewa Siedlecka *
1866/5 Ludwik Kołodziejczyk Honorata Hejrychówna
1866/6 Paweł Jasieński Karolina Moczulska *
1866/7 Piotr Burza Józefa Bal
1866/8 Wacław Piszo Wiktoria Dzierzęcka *
1866/9 Adam Szeląg Antonina Szymańska *
1866/10 Wawrzyniec Borzym Józefa Chmielewska *
1866/11 Jędrzej Brzeziński Antonina Ufnarska *
1866/12 Jan Sułkiewicz Joanna Karolina Beckier
1866/13 Wincenty Dzisiewski Stanisława Szupieniewicz *
1866/14 Wawrzyniec Wielgopolan Ludwika Urbaniak *
1866/15 Ignacy Stępniak Agata Ryclak *
1866/16 Józef Abramczyk Ewa Burza *
1867/1 Tomasz Szybowski Scholastyka Rogożeńska *
1867/2 Michał Wojciechowski Józefa Kubalska *
1867/3 Wincenty Rusiewski Julianna Szuligowska *
1867/4 Józef Urbaniak Józefa Mędraluk
1867/5 Wojciech Chmielewski Magdalena Świątkowska
1867/6 Szczepan Czerwiński Wanda Agrypina Michalewska *
1867/7 Piotr Czarnecki Antonina Warszakiewicz
1867/8 Jakub Banaszek Maryanna Józefa Szmidt
1867/9 Jan Kowalski Barbara Serzyska
1868/1 Marcin Stolarz Maryanna Piwek *
1869/1 Jan Sapigórski Katarzyna Kowalska *
1869/2 Józef Czarnecki Barbara Sadłowska *
1869/3 Piotr Szulejewski Antonina Brzezińska *
1869/4 Leon Dzierżanowski Zofia Starzyńska
1869/5 Andrzej Kościelniak Julianna Kuskowska
1869/6 Wincenty Kasprzycki Stanisława Wanda Buczyńska *
1869/7 Jan Twardo Anna Wardakowska *
1869/8 Ludwik Grzywacz Katarzyna Karczmarczycka
1869/9 Franciszek Ludwiniak Maryanna Skłucka *
1869/10 Jacenty Jaworski Maryanna Pawlik
1869/11 Wincenty Siedlecki Maryanna Rorka
1869/12 Feliks Borzym Maryanna Knyż
1869/13 Piotr Farcinkiewicz Anna Bochenek
1869/14 Michał Irasiak Anna Zajączkowska
1869/15 Jan Gorski Maryanna Paradowska *
1869/16 Franciszek Dominiak Józefa Gromatka
1869/17 Wincenty Krencewicz Teresa Czerwińska
1869/18 Piotr Narostek Katarzyna Kamińska
1869/19 Tomasz Saturski Julianna Czarnecka
1869/20 Franciszek Świderski Wiktoria Kozłowska
1869/21 Tomasz Michalski Wiktoria Frankowska
1869/22 Józef Nowakowski Aleksandra Stępak
1869/23 Józef Gryziak Aniela Grzegrzoła
1869/24 Ludwik Stefański Maryanna Kubalska *
1869/25 Michał Stolarczyk Agnieszka Twardo
1869/26 Ludwik Wojcicki Katarzyna Tarnowska *
1869/27 Karol Kohler Wanda Webner
1870/1 Piotr Kowalski Józefa Sadłowska
1870/2 Michał Depke Maryanna Dwernicka
1870/3 Tomasz Piechocki Agnieszka Sandek *
1870/4 Józef Horak Marcjanna Wiśniewska
1870/5 Franciszek Laszkowski Ludwika Krajewska *
1870/6 Franciszek Bochenek Magdalena Łosiewicz *
1870/7 Jędrzej Bicz Maryanna Iszmond *
1870/8 Aleksander Czajkowski Eleonora Buhrke
1870/9 Paweł Snopek Małgorzata Pawłowska *
1870/10 Józef Wiśniewski Rozalia Urmańska
1870/11 Julian Miller Aniela Stachurska
1870/12 Jan Gabrylewicz Anna Owczarek
1870/13 Feliks Sosieński Wiktoria Siedlecka
1870/14 Paweł Skibieński Maryanna Krysztofiak
1870/15 Szczepan Pułtorak Bronisława Zofia Szpionecka *
1870/16 Jakub Banaszkiewicz Ludwika Szymańska *
1870/17 Jan Knyż Agnieszka Owczarek *
1870/18 Wojciech Jończyk Agnieszka Dominiak *
1870/19 Stanisław Jagielski Agnieszka Dzierzencka *
1871/1 Jan Grzesiak Marcjanna Dąbrowska
1871/2 Dominik Klepadło Julianna Lipska
1871/3 Antoni Wojciechowski Julianna Chojecka *
1871/4 Jan Grzywacz Wanda Skrzypkowska *
1871/5 Józef Lewicki Wiktoria Gajewska *
1871/6 Aleksander Kuczyński Julia Depke
1871/7 Wincenty Zając Jadwiga Dominiak *
1871/8 Piotr Orłowski Rozalia Kubalska *
1871/9 Stanisław Szymański Antonina Sierawska
1871/10 Andrzej Borowicz Jadwiga Nowacka
1871/11 Józef Znorowski Agnieszka Krysztofiak
1871/12 Michał Schwarz Wiktoria Kauffman *
1871/13 Wojciech Krawczyk Maryanna Rywczeńska *
1871/14 Jan Ostrowski Katarzyna Kęmpińska *
1872/1 Józef Lewandowski Maryanna Armanowicz *
1872/2 Ludwik Sadłowski Anna Jagielak
1872/3 Paweł Brus Maryanna Koc
1872/4 Tomasz Pawlak Maryanna Czapigorska *
1872/5 Józef Dereń Weronika Janicka *
1872/6 Michał Kubalski Emilia Witmańska
1872/7 Franciszek Lityński Joanna Ewa Albrecht *
1872/8 Michał Chojnacki Felicjanna Boguradzka *
1872/9 Wilchelm Kohller Bronisława Krystyna Webner
1872/10 Jan Kempo Magdalena Maryanna Szymecka *
1872/11 Augustyn Krzywiński Michalina Tekla Sawicka
1873/1 Jan Rosiak Weronika Siemiacka *
1873/2 Jan Fabisiak Katarzyna Kaczmarska
1873/3 Józef Piendras Salomea Rudnicka
1873/4 Jan Suplicki Józefa Głębowska *
1873/5 Leonard Kucharski Wanda Agrypina Freisler *
1873/6 Stanisław Zamłyński Franciszka Florentyn Szelągowska *
1873/7 Andrzej Rajkowski Helena Józefa Pauller
1873/8 Ignacy Czarnecki Maryanna Kochman
1873/9 Antoni Klonowski Katarzyna Graf *
1873/10 Ludwik Tarasiewicz Maryanna Laskowska *
1873/11 Ludwik Skrzypkowski Salomea Kozłowska *
1873/12 Kazimierz Roman Serafin Wiktoria Majewska *
1873/13 Kacper Ciziu Anna Trojak
1873/14 Marcin Marchlewski Maryanna Paulina Gmitrzak *
1873/15 Tomasz Sosnowski Maryanna Rasińska
1873/16 Michał Broniec Józefa Kalinowska *
1873/17 Wojciech Klonowski Marjanna Matusiewska
1873/18 Franciszek Ptasiński Apolonia Piórecka *
1874/1 Jan Samuel Nikiel Karolina Sętowska
1874/2 Tomasz Paszczak Helena Baranowska
1874/3 Jan Detka Jadwiga Augustyniak *
1874/4 Józef Puszkarski Antonina Kempo
1874/5 Franciszek Laszkowski Marjanna Szcześniak
1874/6 Stanisław Sapigórski Marjanna Lubańska *
1874/7 Piotr Maciejewski Ludwika Dziak *
1874/8 Wiktor Kuskowski Józefa Skrzypkowska *
1874/9 Wojciech Zduniak Małgorzata Majewska *
1875/1 Piotr Tarasiewicz Julianna Pawłowska
1875/2 Wojciech Ptasiński Bronisława Urbaniak *
1875/3 Michał Waś Józefa Zienkiewicz *
1875/4 Wojciech Tarasiewicz Małgorzata Puszkarska *
1875/5 Wojciech Chmielewski Maryanna Bożym
1875/6 Gotlib Gustaw Kunigkeit Joanna Kossowska
1875/7 Józef Puszkarski Barbara Kempo *
1875/8 Józef Kuciński Helena Józefa Her *
1875/9 Stanisław Siemieradzki Ewa Rosłon *
1875/10 Kazimierz Chojnowski Marjanna Gołaszewska *
1875/11 Jan Kupijaj Franciszka Burza *
1875/12 Jan Wilchelm Reszke Antonina Rolczyńska
1875/13 Józef Burza Magdalena Klepadło *
1875/14 Jan Zabłotniak Marjanna Ewa Chojecka
1875/15 Ferdynand Rychter Józefa Michałowska *
1875/16 Konstanty Aleksander Albert Józefa Emalia Pachulska *
1876/1 Piotr Rondio Elżbieta Milewska
1876/2 Piotr Wiśniewski Rozalia Farcinkiewicz
1876/3 Michał Kołodziejczyk Rozalia Orłowska *
1876/4 Stanisław Wardakowski Anna Matuszewska *
1876/5 Józef Satur Małgorzata Tulik
1876/6 Leon Kwaśnik Agnieszka Barbarska
1876/7 Stanisław Adamiak Maryanna Wróbel *
1876/8 Walenty Kaczyński Tekla Rogozińska
1876/9 Franciszek Znarowski Agnieszka Józefa Kubalska *
1876/10 Antoni Grzywacz Katarzyna Skrzypkowska *
1876/11 Piotr Paczoski Wiktoria Baranowska *
1876/12 Tomasz Pieczychlebek Rozalia Puszkarska *
1876/13 Józef Dziewierzyński Eleonora Teresa Farpatak
1876/14 Józef Rogoziński Katarzyna Sapiejewska *
1877/1 Antoni Penkala Łucja Madeńska *
1877/2 Jan Piszo Małgorzata Dzierżenska *
1877/3 Jan Knyż Katarzyna Fluksik *
1877/4 Franciszek Karol Chojnacki Marjanna Siemiacka *
1877/5 Ludwik Bień Marjanna Naperty *
1877/6 Józef Sikorski Apolonia Wardziak *
1877/7 Józef Szulejewski Anna Sapiejewska *
1877/8 Paweł Kochanowski Salomea Bartkowska *
1877/9 Józef Jagodziński Elżbieta Figurska *
1877/10 Michał Olszewski Józefa Emilia Łęcka *
1877/11 Jan Chomicki Julianna Kuśpit
1877/12 Jan Puszkarski Karolina Tarasiewicz *
1877/13 Aleksander Ludwiniak Józefa Piecychlebek *
1877/14 Andrzej Durka Rozalia Staniszewska
1877/15 Wacław Wilchelm Luer Józefina Roszkowska
1877/16 Jan Godlewski Agnieszka Ludwicka *
1877/17 Andrzej Buch Marcjanna Drożyńska
1877/18 Józef Pokrzywnicki Marjanna Karczmarczyk *
1877/19 Stanisław Narostek Marcjanna Jakubiak *
1878/1 Wojciech Zimny Weronika Dereń
1878/2 Piotr Gutowski Marjanna Magdalena Rogowska *
1878/3 Aleksander Rutkowski Albina Pawlak *
1878/4 Antoni Wojciechowski Wiktoria Soszyńska
1878/5 Antoni Retka Franciszka Kalina
1878/6 Michał Sędek Tekla Urbaniak *
1878/7 Aleksander Niewiarowicz Zofia Chmielowska *
1878/8 Antoni Depke Józefa Oponecka
1878/9 Wincenty Maliszewski Agnieszka Kuźma *
1878/10 Dionizy Dominik Podporski Teofila Wojtyńska
1878/11 Maciej Trebkowski Wacława Figurska
1878/12 Jan Gryguć Agnieszka Zakrzewska *
1878/13 Witold Emeryk Dodajewski Maria Wanda Lewandowska
1878/14 Jan Przybylski Marjanna Bartuzi
1878/15 Stanisław Znarowski Maryanna Michalska
1878/16 Józef Sapigórski Anna Sarach *
1878/17 Jakub Gajczyk Maryanna Wiśniewska *
1878/18 Józef Osiński Józefa Aleksandra Skwarska *
1878/19 Wojciech Fluksik Franciszka Sardak
1878/20 Jan Ramus Marjanna Balbina Sapiejewska *
1878/21 Paweł Gała Katarzyna Kolankiewicz *
1878/22 Jakub Kur Marjanna Rozbicka *
1878/23 Jakub Buczyński Paulina Joanna Żelaźnicka *
1878/24 Jan Białas Klementyna Olszewska *
1878/25 Michał Kubalski Waleria Skrzesińska *
1879/1 Tomasz Kiepura Marjanna Dentkiewicz *
1879/2 Tomasz Paszczak Marjanna Czajka *
1879/3 Jan Naperty Maryanna Chojnacka *
1879/4 Franciszek Kupijaj Franciszka Krystynus *
1879/5 Józef Paszczak Jadwiga Nowaczyk
1879/6 Jan Michalski Antonina Borkowska *
1879/7 Piotr Paweł Puszkarski Małgorzata Olszewska *
1879/8 Piotr Świątek Katarzyna Stasiarczyk *
1879/9 Kazimierz Owczarek Agnieszka Sienkiewicz *
1879/10 Tomasz Kusajda Julianna Młynarczyk *
1879/11 Józef Satur Antonina Bandulit *
1879/12 Antoni Chotkowski Agnieszka Marcela Bringman *
1879/13 Jan Fabisiak Józefa Czarnecka
1879/14 Józef Fluksik Teresa Szynerek *
1879/15 Filip Balcer Wiktoria Michalska
1879/16 Franciszek Detka Józefa Gościńska
1879/17 Walenty Kaczyński Józefa Rogożeńska
1879/18 Andrzej Pisarski Józefa Krystynus *
1879/19 Jakub Horodeński Franciszka Tarasiewicz *
1879/20 Józef Maciejewski Józefa Ufnarska *
1880/1 Franciszek Stępniak Karolina Kutra
1880/2 Roman Tobolczyk Marjanna Nowakowska
1880/3 Ludwik Lewicki Anna Piszo *
1880/4 Jan Boguradzki Aniela Marjanna Rudnicka *
1880/5 Konstanty Skrzypkowski Helena Siemiacka *
1880/6 Jakub Rogulski Anna Twardo *
1880/7 Tomasz Grzywacz Apolonia Ptasińska *
1880/8 Wawrzyniec Kortz Franciszka Staniszewska
1880/9 Antoni Jakub Wiśniewski Eleonora Ryclak *
1880/10 Antoni Zawiślak Józefa Majewska *
1880/11 Józef Grzywacz Józefa Wojciechowska
1880/12 Franciszek Nitka Katarzyna Kupijaj
1880/13 Piotr Rybarski Anna Michalska *
1880/14 Piotr Horosz Katarzyna Bienias
1880/15 Aleksander Leszczeński Marjanna Święcka
1880/16 Walenty Wróblewski Franciszka Adamczyk *
1880/17 Hipolit Euzebiusz Kazubski Izabella Teofila Bilińska
1880/18 Stanisław Koskowski Anna Katarzyna Kościelniak *
1880/19 Stanisław Bozuta Ludwika Bajdurska *
1880/20 Florian Zaleski Katarzyna Tyburska *
1880/21 Franciszek Nowakowski Marcjanna Machowska *
1880/22 Antoni Kawka Maryanna Zakrzewska *
1880/23 Andrzej Gronek Wiktoria Jasińska *
1880/24 Marcjan Kaszyński Józefa Buczyńska *
1880/25 Adam Sapiejewski Maryanna Owczarek *
1880/26 Piotr Baranowski Apolonia Gronek *
1880/27 Józef Malinowski Józefa Pisarek *
1880/28 Jan Chrzanowski Katarzyna Kopyścińska *
1881/1 Tomasz Gmitrzak Marjanna Kur *
1881/2 Jan Chrzanowski Ludwika Szulejewska *
1881/3 Jan Fluksik Franciszka Młynarczyk *
1881/4 Józef Pokrzywnicki Marjanna Grzywacz *
1881/5 Łukasz Święcki Ewa Bartosińska *
1881/6 Józef Świątek Weronika Stasiorczyk *
1881/7 Andrzej Durka Anna Sienkiewicz *
1881/8 Jan Wiśniewski Marjanna Guziak *
1881/9 Michał Kornacki Apolonia Franciszka Furczak *
1881/10 Jan Andrysiak Salomea Józefa Madejska *
1881/11 Antoni Markowski Tekla Sztajnborn
1881/12 Piotr Czarnecki Konstancja Cholewińska
1881/13 Józef Kiepura Józefa Bandulit *
1881/14 Michał Rozbicki Franciszka Lasecka *
1881/15 Stanisław Figurski Apolonia Pisarska *
1881/16 Andrzej Rachwał Marjanna Machowska
1881/17 Franciszek Ludwik Kuskowski Ludwika Naperty *
1881/18 Piotr Rywczyński Helena Katarzyna Rembelska *
1881/19 Jan Wilczyński Katarzyna Baranowska *
1881/20 Tomasz Mańk Marjanna Dziak *
1881/21 Szczepan Nowak Aleksandra Marjanna Bilińska *
1881/22 Jan Kalisz Józefa Joanna Czamarska *
1881/23 Wincenty Kubiak Paulina Bochenek *
1882/1 Stanisław Sędek Agnieszka Gryguć
1882/2 Andrzej Bułka Weronika Farcinkiewicz *
1882/3 Józef Siemiacki Weronika Waszkiewicz *
1882/4 Józef Pikulski Małgorzata Gasek *
1882/5 Władysław Prosper Skwarski Scholastyka Brynkman *
1882/6 Tomasz Antczak Marcjanna Marjanna Piskorz *
1882/7 Antoni Rogoziński Marjanna Kopyścińska *
1882/8 Tomasz Rogoziński Bronisława Ptasińska
1882/9 Kazimierz Narodowiec Franciszka Frączak *
1882/10 Jan Kawka Józefa Jaworska *
1882/11 Józef Wierzbicki Tekla Olszewska
1882/12 Nikodem Gronek Weronika Ufnarska *
1882/13 Wojciech Pawlik Marjanna Frankowska *
1882/14 Andrzej Sagan Franciszka Kamińska
1882/15 Mateusz Popławski Anna Waleria Borkowska *
1882/16 Kazimierz Owczarek Marjanna Bajdurska *
1882/17 Józef Sadłowski Józefa Kaliszak *
1882/18 Ferdynand Chojnacki Katarzyna Kochman *
1882/19 Wiktor Kulesza Monika Kamieńska
1882/20 Prokop Piech Józefa Rosiak *
1882/21 Józef Kalina Kornelia Waleria Osipowicz *
1882/22 Antoni Blum Karolina Łukaszewska *
1882/23 Mikołaj Wróbel Anna Drynkoska
1882/24 Antoni Józef Wiśniewski Katarzyna Pisarska *
1882/25 Józef Kraszewski Waleria Sobczyńska *
1882/26 Andrzej Kościelniak Ludwika Bochenek *
1883/1 Alojzy Werner Walentyna Mrowczyńska *
1883/2 Jakub Naperty Anna Ptasińska
1883/3 Stanisław Bozuta Józefa Lichańska *
1883/4 Antoni Kurek Tekla Bicz *
1883/5 Jan Jasiński Agnieszka Knyż *
1883/6 Józef Szczepański Michalina Pyć *
1883/7 Franciszek Błaszkiewicz Marjanna Stefania Mikosz *
1883/8 Józef Karaszeński Adolfina Marjanna Krajewska
1883/9 Jan Cholewa Ewa Sulma
1883/10 Tomasz Kubiak Anna Chotkowska *
1883/11 Maciej Kowalski Eufrozyna Zalewska *
1883/12 Franciszek Domagalski Marjanna Chojnowska
1883/13 Antoni Kormilak Rozalia Paulina Kulesza
1883/14 Henryk Netzlaf Julianna Krakowiak
1883/15 Bartłomiej Padło Franciszka Kupijaj
1883/16 Wawrzyniec Tomczak Ludwika Karasińska
1883/17 Jan Zołek Franciszka Rabenda *
1883/18 Józef Bochenek Julianna Kuskowska *
1883/19 Wojciech Burza Teofila Kozłowska *
1883/20 Walenty Olechowski Marjanna Gębicz *
1883/21 Jakub Kubiak Tekla Karpińska *
1883/22 Jan Zybert Katarzyna Grabowska
1883/23 Stanisław Piechocki Józefa Fluksik *
1883/24 Józef Aleksander Krzesiński Józefa Łęcka *
1884/1 Stanisław Antczak Marjanna Ufnarska *
1884/2 Adam Sosnowski Katarzyna Laskowska *
1884/3 Wawrzyniec Lemański Anna Urbaniak *
1884/4 Antoni Bielecki Marjanna Wiśniewska
1884/5 Leon Skrzypkowski Józefa Żakman *
1884/6 Stanisław Wierzbicki Józefa Szulejewska
1884/7 Ignacy Stelmaszczyk Marjanna Kacprzak
1884/8 Jan Kuzka Marcjanna Stopa *
1884/9 Jakub Blaut Marjanna Bartosińska *
1884/10 Józef Stanisław Szymecki Antonina Albina Tarasiewicz *
1884/11 Józef Paweł Czarnecki Salomea Wiśniewska *
1884/12 Stanisław Tworus Katarzyna Bogusińska *
1884/13 Wincenty Zając Marjanna Piotrowska
1884/14 Stanisław Kosiorek Józefa Stępniewska
1884/15 Piotr Kafka Anna Jaskułowska *
1884/16 Adam Sejda Antonina Michalska *
1884/17 Jan Bereszczeński Florentyna Rudowska
1884/18 Franciszek Lawendowski Katarzyna Święcicka
1884/19 Józef Franciszek Cejzych Anna Jaworska *
1884/20 Jan Wróbel Apolonia Czarnecka *
1884/21 Wiktor Bondarczuk Rozalia Rutkowska *
1884/22 Władysław Fluksik Katarzyna Kochanowska *
1884/23 Wojciech Padło Antonina Witkowska
1884/24 Adalbert Pinkawa Jadwiga Warzycka
1884/25 Stanisław Dominiak Anna Kiepura *
1884/26 Piotr Wiśniewski Marjanna Jagodzińska *
1884/27 Józef Papis Antonina Wagner *
1884/28 Józef Grzywacz Józefa Lipińska *
1884/29 Tomasz Ryński Marjanna Mańk
1884/30 Teodor Kalinowski Katarzyna Chojnacka
1884/31 Mateusz Łęcki Józefa Pawelec
1884/32 Franciszek Derbin Balbina Lorens
1884/33 Szczepan Jasiński Małgorzata Bochenek *
1884/34 Andrzej Gronek Franciszka Sapiejewska *
1884/35 Aleksander Rejda Marcela Józefa Chojecka *
1885/1 Jakub Smoczyński Marjanna Sienkiewicz *
1885/2 Jan Dąbrowski Maria Łukowska
1885/3 Jan Gorzkowski Franciszka Krakowiak *
1885/4 Józef Kurlanc Agnieszka Gorzkowska *
1885/5 Andrzej Kopka Małgorzata Gajcyk
1885/6 Andrzej Trzeciak Franciszka Kartonowicz *
1885/7 Adolf Wincenty Pawlak Władysława Łapińska
1885/8 Antoni Kalikst Grączewski Małgorzata Bartosińska *
1885/9 Michał Trębicki Tekla Górecka *
1885/10 Józef Kotas Bronisława Półtorak
1885/11 Julian Tomaszewski Agnieszka Gołąb *
1885/12 Stanisław Cybulski Marjanna Przybylska
1885/13 Wojciech Siemiacki Anna Arońska *
1885/14 Antoni Kursa Anna Wiktoria Karasieńska
1885/15 Jan Chomicki Salomea Gasek
1885/16 Daniel Graf Zuzanna Burza *
1885/17 Jakub Augustyniak Marjanna Ruksza *
1885/18 Jan Krygier Marjanna Piskorek
1885/19 Jan Feliks Popławski Bronisława Emerling *
1885/20 Antoni Wiktorowicz Agata Stępniak *
1885/21 Józef Machowski Marjanna Wardakowska *
1885/22 Władysław Zglenicki Apolonia Nowakowska *
1885/23 Michał Frankowski Anna Ruksza *
1885/24 Tomasz Józef Kokoszkiewicz Feliksa Ptasińska *
1885/25 Adam Wisiorowski Zofia Siekowska *
1885/26 Józef Dominiak Wiktoria Naperty *
1885/27 Karol Obrębski Waleria Kamińska *
1885/28 Antoni Mikołaj Rychter Franciszka Waś *
1885/29 Konstanty Edward Mioduszewski Józefa Aleksandra Waligórska *
1885/30 Michał Ryński Julianna Damięcka
1885/31 Tomasz Stasiorek Marjanna Kamińska
1885/32 Stanisław Figurski Anna Pisarska *
1885/33 Antoni Kawka Katarzyna Nitka
1885/34 Jan Matuszewski Józefa Sapigórska *
1885/35 Jakub Padło Justyna Szeląg *
1886/1 Józef Kuźma Małgorzata Wiśniewska *
1886/2 Marcin Machowski Józefa Wardak *
1886/3 Władysław Rejzerowicz Franciszka Skrocka *
1886/4 Wojciech Rembelski Małgorzata Buczeńska *
1886/5 Franciszek Julian Chojnacki Waleria Kubalska *
1886/6 Walenty Kostro Marjanna Studniarek *
1886/7 Karol Nowak Franciszka Karczewska *
1886/8 Władysław Zglenicki Filomena Dłotowska
1886/9 Teodor Kondyja Paulina Chojnacka
1886/10 Władysław Adam Ofmański Franciszka Łojek
1886/11 Aleksander Julian Nowociński Eleonora Bartosiewicz *
1886/12 Edward Ambroziewicz Marjanna Karczmarek *
1886/13 Władysław Lange Rozalia Marjanna Pilarczyk
1886/14 Wojciech Władarczyk Antonina Morawska
1886/15 Józef Węgrzynowski Marjanna Bielińska
1886/16 Franciszek Borzym Marjanna Werens *
1886/17 Jan Walewski Marjanna Amos *
1886/18 Józef Ulejczyk Katarzyna Piecychlebek
1886/19 Franciszek Grzyb Marjanna Mróz *
1886/20 Tomasz Józef Różycki Marjanna Burza *
1886/21 Józef Kartonowicz Marjanna Sałecka *
1886/22 Teofil Tomasz Chumicki Rozalia Dybowska *
1886/23 Szymon Masiuda Elżbieta Mróz *
1886/24 Józef Sadrach Katarzyna Gabrylewicz *
1886/25 Józef Laskowski Józefa Kopyścieńska *
1886/26 Andrzej Nagat Honorata Kołodziej
1886/27 Ignacy Bartosiński Franciszka Wielgos
1886/28 Franciszek Czarnecki Marjanna Maślak *
1886/29 Franciszek Osieński Franciszka Katarzyna Boguradzka *
1886/30 Jan Osiecki Józefa Amus *
1886/31 Andrzej Czamarski Antonina Połeć *
1886/32 Andrzej Smoliński Katarzyna Wielgopolan *
1887/1 Robert Zbikowski Wanda Klepacka *
1887/2 Jan Zienkiewicz Marjanna Bicz *
1887/3 Stanisław Boguradzki Aniela Wrońska *
1887/4 Antoni Zimny Marjanna Kutro
1887/5 Andrzej Pawlak Tekla Zakrzewska *
1887/6 Andrzej Sułkowski Antonina Osakowska *
1887/7 Andrzej Grzywacz Konstancja Żakman *
1887/8 Jan Bicz Marjanna Jasieńska
1887/9 Władysław Owczarek Małgorzata Maciejewska *
1887/10 Stanisław Raszyński Franciszka Chudzik *
1887/11 Feliks Stolarski Zofia Kubiak *
1887/12 Edmund Leopold Maćkiewicz Władysława Przedpełska *
1887/13 Julian Bonifacy Zawiszlak Marjanna Domagalska *
1887/14 Mateusz Chorążewicz Antonina Milczarczyk *
1887/15 Sylwester Chudzik Rozalia Kadłuczka *
1887/16 Jakub Melos Ludwika Gmitrzak
1887/17 Władysław Dubaj Anna Lewicka *
1887/18 Adam Piskorek Marjanna Mikulska *
1887/19 Wojciech Witak Karolina Karbowiecka
1887/20 Tadeusz Kania Anna Retka
1887/21 Karol Kraszewski Franciszka Krajewska *
1887/22 Paweł Humczyk Weronika Rolińska
1887/23 Adam Apolinary Pietrzyk Marjanna Dmoch
1887/24 Edward Rudowski Franciszka Pawłowska
1887/25 Szymon Jaworski Katarzyna Marcjanna Kalisz *
1887/26 Władysław Stypułkowski Józefa Osieńska *
1887/27 Adam Teofil Jabłoński Paulina Marcelina Wiśniewska
1888/1 Antoni Jan Łapiński Józefa Marjanna Pawlak *
1888/2 Mikołaj Tworus Magdalena Twardo *
1888/3 Paweł Kopka Anna Okrasa *
1888/4 Roman Majewski Wiktoria Bogdańska *
1888/5 Wincenty Durka Agnieszka Zakrzewska *
1888/6 Franciszek Maliszewski Antonina Gamzała
1888/7 Jan Wardziak Marjanna Orłowska
1888/8 Tomasz Pinkawa Antonina Rytka
1888/9 Józef Rajewski Anna Łukasiewicz *
1888/10 Antoni Fluksik Feliksa Urbaniak *
1888/11 Franciszek Skwarski Agnieszka Florjanna Grabowska *
1888/12 Józef Browarski Eleonora Emilia Raczyńska *
1888/13 Józef Kubalski Marjanna Pinkawa
1888/14 Józef Raczyński Magdalena Szatkowska
1888/15 Michał Dubiel Eugenia Thabuis *
1888/16 Aleksander Kurowski Eleonora Piwońska *
1888/17 Władysław Buczeński Józefa Tarasiewicz *
1888/18 Wojciech Puszkarski Helena Hartman *
1888/19 Józef Szczepan Nowakowski Marjanna Grzywacz *
1888/20 Wacław Kuczera Marjanna Goduniak
1888/21 Fabian Stopa Marjanna Nowakowska *
1888/22 Adam Krzyżewski Rozalia Jakubiak
1888/23 Józef Kopyściński Anna Laskowska *
1888/24 Wojciech Broze Bronisława Stanisław Grzywacz *
1888/25 Józef Broze Scholastyka Grzywacz *
1888/26 Stanisław Kobus Cecylia Bartosik *
1889/1 Jan Kusajda Stanisława Julianna Osuch *
1889/2 Leon Stępniewski Waleria Bartosiewicz *
1889/3 Roch Mańk Katarzyna Farcinkiewicz *
1889/4 Piotr Kosiorek Marjanna Gorzkowska *
1889/5 Jan Frankowski Franciszka Karolina Piszo *
1889/6 Adam Franciszek Szafka Józefa Bujakowska *
1889/7 Jan Stanisław Siemiacki Rozalia Rosiak *
1889/8 Michał Dominiak Honorata Fluksik *
1889/9 Jan Nowakowski Antonina Bejłacz *
1889/10 Michał Golanowski Katarzyna Dworzańska *
1889/11 Michał Chojnacki Magdalena Maciołek *
1889/12 Stanisław Kamiński Agnieszka Szymańska *
1889/13 Ludwik Piecyk Marjanna Witulska *
1889/14 Antoni Wiktorowicz Tekla Niewiadomska *
1889/15 Paweł Gera Franciszka Antonina Chojnacka *
1889/16 Feliks Korolkiewicz Konstancja Wicieńska
1889/17 Józef Karczmarczyk Franciszka Jasieńska *
1889/18 Jan Olsiewski Aleksandra Katarzyna Kempa *
1889/19 Marceli Andrzej Chojnacki Marjanna Podwysocka
1889/20 Marcin Sator Anna Grzegorzeska
1889/21 Józef Majewski Tekla Broze *
1889/22 Piotr Matuszewski Ludwika Emerling *
1889/23 Franciszek Bartel Józefa Okrasińska *
1889/24 Władysław Lange Julianna Mikulska *
1889/25 Piotr Gochnia Rozalia Żakman *
1889/26 Stanisław Pursa Małgorzata Owczarek *
1890/1 Walenty Tarasiewicz Franciszka Wojciechowska *
1890/2 Franciszek Bartosiński Marjanna Pisarska *
1890/3 Marcin Zienkiewicz Jadwiga Gabrylewicz
1890/4 Marcin Franciszek Glabisz Eleonora Krawczyńska *
1890/5 Władysław Grzywacz Katarzyna Knyż *
1890/6 Karol Grzywacz Konstancja Kornacka *
1890/7 Michał Suszczyński Magdalena Michalska *
1890/8 Władysław Żołek Waleria Gołębiowska
1890/9 Franciszek Kornelak Franciszka Żmijewska *
1890/10 Henryk Konczyński Maryanna Stolarz
1890/11 Mateusz Sosnowski Józefa Detka *
1890/12 Jan Okrzeja Maryanna Karłowska *
1890/13 Julian Witkowski Maryanna Wiśniewska *
1890/14 Marcin Bęben Wacława Baczewska
1890/15 Józef Grzywacz Maryanna Oleksiak
1890/16 Józef Bogdański Magdalena Ruksza *
1890/17 Józef Komarowski Kazimiera Gasik *
1890/18 Tomasz Bożym Małgorzata Baraniak *
1890/19 Władysław Trębicki Aleksandra Mikołajczyk *
1890/20 Walenty Rasiński Maryanna Owczarek *
1890/21 Antoni Staniszewski Julianna Okrzeja *
1890/22 Paweł Kołosowski Konstancja Wesołowska *
1890/23 Aleksander Kołoskow Maryanna Schermesser
1890/24 Józef Krawiecki Ewa Chotkowska *
1890/25 Władysław Orysiak Emilia Osińska *
1890/26 Józef Kowałowski Józefa Gniadek
1890/27 Franciszek Gutowski Rozalia Rutkowska *
1890/28 Józef Iwanicki Maryanna Abramczyk *
1890/29 Józef Rasiński Małgorzata Szulejewska *
1891/1 Ludwik Tarasiewicz Marjanna Obrębowska *
1891/2 Ludwik Radomski Joanna Ewa Jaworska *
1891/3 Wawrzyniec Zagrodzki Julianna Studniarek *
1891/4 Jan Satór Marcjanna Wróbel *
1891/5 Jan Michalski Rozalia Piórecka *
1891/6 Romuald Bojakowski Ludwika Paulina Szulimowicz *
1891/7 Piotr Stępniewski Marjanna Wróblewska *
1891/8 Andrzej Laszkowski Marjanna Spodek *
1891/9 Paweł Pycio Katarzyna Grudek *
1891/10 Walenty Stopa Marjanna Nowak
1891/11 Walenty Grzyb Marjanna Dworzańska
1891/12 Józef Pokrzywnicki Józefa Dylewska *
1891/13 Rajmund Lewandowski Marcjanna Gorzkowska
1891/14 Wincenty Kuczyński Małgorzata Kwiatkowska *
1891/15 Michał Kuźma Bronisława Mróz *
1891/16 Józef Szczepaniak Petronela Klimczak *
1891/17 Józef Jas Franciszka Kania
1891/18 Antoni Rychter Maryanna Siemiacka *
1891/19 Edward Rudnicki Maryanna Stolarczyk *
1891/20 Jan Dominiak Maryanna Szybowska
1891/21 Antoni Lewandowski Marcjanna Kuszkowska *
1891/22 Antoni Blum Antonina Barska *
1891/23 Adam Kuszkowski Józefa Bartosińska *
1891/24 Piotr Lange Aniela Mamaj *
1891/25 Dominik Grzywacz Katarzyna Bogdańska *
1891/26 Stanisław Wodziński Józefa Owczarek *
1891/27 Paweł Fluksik Maryanna Grzywacz *
1891/28 Jan Ciurzyński Maryanna Rucińska *
1891/29 Roch Kowalski Maryanna Błaszkiewicz
1892/1 Andrzej Kalisz Maryanna Tomaszewska *
1892/2 Wojciech Osimek Aleksandra Józefa Osińska
1892/3 Teodor Nurkowski Tekla Szelągowska *
1892/4 Józef Pisarski Antonina Krystynus *
1892/5 Franciszek Okrasa Marcjanna Zduniak
1892/6 Paweł Piotr Trzaska Feliksa Urbaniak *
1892/7 Franciszek Józef Sinkiewicz Katarzyna Bochenek *
1892/8 Andrzej Bryśkiewicz Anna Krzyżanowska *
1892/9 Józef Siemiacki Michalina Stępkowska *
1892/10 Franciszek Wielgopolan Franciszka Stefańska *
1892/11 Franciszek Grzęda Wiktoria Murawska
1892/12 Jan Krzyżanowski Konstancja Piotrowska *
1892/13 Piotr Baranowski Agata Brzezińska
1892/14 Łukasz Kozakiewicz Antonina Jusińska
1892/15 Józef Michalski Helena Łukasiewicz *
1892/16 Józef Konstanty Bednarski Franciszka Witulska *
1892/17 Andrzej Pawlak Franciszka Albrecht *
1892/18 Władysław Kozłowski Emilia Franciszka Ptaszyńska *
1892/19 Mateusz Bał Maryanna Gelasińska
1892/20 Michał Zawidzki Antonina Wydzińska
1892/21 Stanisław Śliwowski Franciszka Kot *
1892/22 Władysław Wojciech Stopa Michalina Latawiec
1892/23 Józef Szklarski Józefa Grabowska *
1892/24 Jan Klimczak Maryanna Jaworska
1892/25 Władysław Majewski Katarzyna Grzywacz *
1892/26 Adam Szmyt Rozalia Szatkowska
1892/27 Józef Chojecki Marcjanna Fajerpatak
1892/28 Józef Wróblewski Julianna Banaszkiewicz *
1892/29 Michał Pietrucha Maryanna Kowalik
1892/30 Jan Rembelski Anna Maciejewska *
1892/31 Józef Piłaryk Antonina Józefa Scheller
1893/1 Andrzej Nagat Maryanna Stefańska
1893/2 Piotr Burza Tekla Iwanicka *
1893/3 Wincenty Pokrzywnicki Feliksa Aniela Chojnacka *
1893/4 Jakub Krędlewicz Józefa Kowalska
1893/5 Franciszek Siemiacki Maryanna Perzo *
1893/6 Aleksander Stanisław Gromulski Antonina Kwiatkowska *
1893/7 Tomasz Marcinkowski Franciszka Pawełek
1893/8 Józef Waś Katarzyna Sator *
1893/9 Ignacy Kaźmierczak Jadwiga Czarnecka *
1893/10 Stanisław Borkowski Józefa Krzemieńska
1893/11 Michał Broze Bronisława Paczóska *
1893/12 Teofil Franciszek Semelfenig Franciszka Krzemińska
1893/13 Józef Zakrzewski Teofila Ogonowska *
1893/14 Stanisław Wilczyński Anna Siemiacka *
1893/15 Franciszek Chojecki Małgorzata Antosik *
1893/16 Jacek Kos Maryanna Borzym *
1893/17 Stanisław Błaszczak Anna Gronek
1893/18 Antoni Trębicki Rozalia Jarosławska *
1893/19 Stanisław Górecki Ludwika Graf *
1893/20 Antoni Krystynus Sabina Ostrowska *
1893/21 Julian Rozbicki Aniela Marchlewska *
1893/22 Andrzej Doliński Jadwiga Kawka *
1893/23 Jan Zając Rozalia Ziółkowska *
1893/24 Ignacy Michał Nol Marcela Małgorzata Kościelniak *
1893/25 Antoni Zencina Ewa Nowicka
1893/26 Piotr Napórka Marcjanna Wojciechowska *
1893/27 Michał Nałęcz Franciszka Bartosińska *
1894/1 Bronisław Woronowicz Agnieszka Weronika Puszkarska *
1894/2 Jan Broniec Waleria Borzym *
1894/3 Jan Potrzebowski Józefa Nowotczyńska *
1894/4 Franciszek Godlewski Maryanna Zalewska
1894/5 Jan Wojda Józefa Gorecka *
1894/6 Wojciech Śmiechura Wiktoria Kuźma *
1894/7 Józef Sulejewski Anna Kopyścińska *
1894/8 Józef Karpiński Józefa Sosnowska
1894/9 Adam Rudnicki Franciszka Ptasińska *
1894/10 Jan Dąbrowski Anna Józefa Mazurkiewicz *
1894/11 Tomasz Bereda Marcjanna Olszewska *
1894/12 Franciszek Pycio Maryanna Grabowska
1894/13 Franciszek Dubaj Antonina Żmijewska *
1894/14 Jan Obrębski Apolonia Kotarska
1894/15 Stanisław Mróz Julia Franciszka Matuszewska *
1894/16 Jan Drajkowski Katarzyna Wesołowska *
1894/17 Jan Kruk Franciszka Stolarska *
1894/18 Adam Zając Józefa Baczyńska
1894/19 Antoni Kurlanc Helena Gajewska
1894/20 Józef Pisarek Wiktoria Maciejewska *
1894/21 Tomasz Nowakowski Katarzyna Grzywacz *
1894/22 Wojciech Siemiacki Zofia Jerzak *
1895/1 Józef Nabor Józefa Okrzeja *
1895/2 Antoni Zawiślak Konstancja Zduniak *
1895/3 Aleksander Gawroński Teofila Chojnowska *
1895/4 Tomasz Kościelniak Maryanna Rogozińska *
1895/5 Walenty Cichoski Michalina Pawlak *
1895/6 Jan Dombrowski Eleonora Borzym *
1895/7 Walenty Mańk Tekla Farcinkiewicz *
1895/8 Józef Gapiński Maryanna Biskop
1895/9 Antoni Sapiejewski Eleonora Wróblewska *
1895/10 Stanisław Bochenek Amelia Helena Raczyńska *
1895/11 Feliks Kuźniewski Aniela Nowakowska *
1895/12 Andrzej Laskowski Katarzyna Trzoch
1895/13 Jakub Wiśniewski Julia Wojciechowska *
1895/14 Stanisław Jagielski Bronisława Najbaur *
1895/15 Józef Wilczyński Antonina Siemiacka
1895/16 Walenty Kostro Teofila Kwiatkowska *
1895/17 Józef Bartosiński Franciszka Kaczmarska *
1895/18 Roman Rejzdorf Józefa Zabielska *
1895/19 Michał Zdanowicz Małgorzata Rejda
1895/20 Wojciech Klis Jadwiga Wiśniewska *
1895/21 Jan Wiśniewski Józefa Klimczak *
1895/22 Paweł Kasiczak Julianna Stanczyk *
1895/23 Mateusz Kowalski Antonina Olszewska *
1895/24 Jan Samostajek Franciszka Gudel
1895/25 Edward Ludwik Mieszczankowski Katarzyna Osińska *
1895/26 Andrzej Potrzebowski Dorota Kotbach
1895/27 Józef Łyczkowski Józefa Woźnica *
1895/28 Józef Chudzik Franciszka Olszewska *
1895/29 Teofil Kozłowski Marcjanna Kaźmierczak
1895/30 Władysław Trojanowski Janina Maryanna Podgórska *
1895/31 Paweł Miklaszewicz Małgorzata Borzym *
1895/32 Franciszek Chojecki Maryanna Boguradzka *
1895/33 Piotr Gorzkowski Julianna Borkowska *
1895/34 Stanisław Jaworski Józefa Jakubiak *
1896/1 Stefan Ludwik Zabielski Scholastyka Jagielska *
1896/2 Feliks Krzyczkowski Julianna Stępniewska *
1896/3 Józef Stępkowski Tekla Wojciechowska *
1896/4 Ignacy Borkowski Waleria Kowalewska *
1896/5 Andrzej Stefan Czarnecki Maryanna Wiśniewska *
1896/6 Tomasz Stromecki Magdalena Król
1896/7 Zachariasz Gmitrzak Antonina Chojnacka *
1896/8 Jan Ebert Natalia Julia Bartel
1896/9 Teodor Wałowski Józefa Kosiorek
1896/10 Konstanty Rogowski Elżbieta Zimna *
1896/11 Wawrzyniec Stopa Anna Pętkowska *
1896/12 Bolesław Łobodziński Waleria Ochmańska *
1896/13 Stanisław Wojda Józefa Stolarczyk *
1896/14 Władysław Frankowski Emilia Antoniak *
1896/15 Feliks Piotr Orzechowski Maryanna Sakowicz
1896/16 Józef Siedlecki Maryanna Śmiechura
1896/17 Józef Gajewski Antonina Malowaniec
1896/18 Andrzej Gapiński Maryanna Dłutek
1896/19 Józef Kotas Rozalia Wiśniewska
1896/20 Jan Ruksa Władysława Stempczyńska *
1896/21 Józef Wardakowski Maryanna Iwanicka *
1896/22 Franciszek Chmielewski Paulina Marchlewska
1896/23 Augustyn Wojciechowski Barbara Rudnicka
1896/24 Wojciech Bochenek Feliksa Gryziak *
1896/25 Feliks Żagmant Wiktoria Skrzypkowska *
1896/26 Władysław Dachowski Maryanna Szczurowska
1896/27 Józef Kielak Sabina Maria Ostrowska
1896/28 Jan Kubiak Katarzyna Wysocka *
1896/29 Antoni Twardo Emilia Grzywacz *
1897/1 Stanisław Knyż Katarzyna Maciejewska *
1897/2 Józef Stępniak Józefa Nowakowska *
1897/3 Jan Maliszewski Anna Apolonia Lewicka *
1897/4 Antoni Więch Franciszka Kopyścińska *
1897/5 Stanisław Rasiński Apolonia Wielgopolan *
1897/6 Tomasz Chojnacki Franciszka Skrzypkowska *
1897/7 Józef Smolarek Maryanna Łyczkowska
1897/8 Ludwik Wiata Helena Spiżyk
1897/9 Bolesław Maksymilian Konopka Antonina Szulejewska *
1897/10 Jan Laskowski Józefa Zimna *
1897/11 Franciszek Czarnecki Julianna Wysocka *
1897/12 Władysław Chojnacki Julianna Sosnowska *
1897/13 Marceli Nowakowski Rozalia Baczewska *
1897/14 Piotr Kotas Franciszka Gajewska *
1897/15 Józef Piróg Franciszka Adamiec *
1897/16 Filip Balcer Tekla Wiktorowicz *
1897/17 Józef Jasiński Józefa Wróblewska *
1897/18 Stanisław Wawrzeniak Katarzyna Bujalska *
1897/19 Antoni Dzwigała Stanisława Adamiak *
1897/20 Jan Kowalewski Rozalia Wróblewska *
1897/21 Józef Wodzyński Apolonia Maryanna Grudowska *
1897/22 Jan Owczarek Maryanna Tarasiewicz *
1897/23 Antoni Zimny Aleksandra Czarnecka *
1897/24 Antoni Gwardijak Kazimiera Gimitrzak
1897/25 Aleksander Mosak Ludwika Chojnacka *
1898/1 Józef Cieślak Katarzyna Burza *
1898/2 Ignacy Snopek Maryanna Kawka *
1898/3 Jan Wielgopolan Apolonia Nowakowska *
1898/4 Ludwik Baranowski Józefa Rogozińska *
1898/5 Szczepan Kubiak Małgorzata Kamińska *
1898/6 Stanisław Broze Zofia Wojciechowska *
1898/7