Parafia Warszawa-Zerzeń WNMP

Akt Mąż Żona
1804/1 Szymon Pawlikowski Katarzyna Zakrzewska
1804/2 Jakub Tomaszewski Katarzyna Magdalena Krzysztofowan
1804/3 Ludwik Pawlak Marianna Woycikowna
1804/4 Wojciech Choiecki Ewa Kosowna
1804/5 Wawrzyniec Woycik Franciszka Kaniakowna
1804/6 Jan Nowak Franciszka Niziewska
1805/1 Antoni Hajdacki Magdalena Bochenkowna
1805/2 Andrzej Woycik Zofia Soykowna
1805/3 Jan Skoczek Helena Jesiotrowna
1805/4 Wojciech Kierzkowski Brygida Kozłowska
1805/5 Ludwik Schütze Katarzyna Zalewska
1806/1 Mateusz Krolak Agnieszka Sdymkowska
1806/2 Filip Mucha Marianna Jesiotrowna
1806/3 Andrzej Gołębiowski Marianna Murawska
1806/4 Paweł Sokołowski Franciszka Wiśniewska
1806/5 Jakub Komorowski Katarzyna Czapska
1806/6 Roch Paska Agnieszka Jesiotrowna
1806/7 Krzysztof Kuligowski Marianna Jesiotrowna
1806/8 Jan Sobota Katarzyna Fiałkowna
1806/9 Jan Koper Marianna Krolakowna
1806/10 Michał Figura Wiktoria Jedłowska
1806/11 Maciej Patocki Katarzyna Kuligowska *
1807/1 Walenty Jesiotr Marianna Przybyszowna
1807/2 Grzegorz Jesiotr Katarzyna Gierlaczowna
1807/3 Kacper Woycik Klara Kordelowna
1807/4 Michał Sobota Rozalia Dybkowna
1807/5 Wojciech Jesiotr Franciszka Kuligowska
1807/6 Karol Grzybowski Franciszka Sochowa
1807/7 Karol Ochnio Marianna Pietruszewska
1807/8 Jakub Jesiotr Katarzyna Gołębiewska
1807/9 Michał Chodakowski Magdalena Pruszyńska
1807/10 Tomasz Regulski Rozalia Rudkowska *
1807/11 Franciszek Nowak Marianna Wrzoskowna
1807/12 Adam Falenski Marianna Kowalska
1807/13 Jan Matusiewicz Franciszka Gawryszewska
1807/14 Antoni Fiałek Cecylia Głowacka
1808/1 Paweł Kuligowski Marianna Kuźmińska
1808/1 Paweł Kuligowski Marianna Jesiotrowa
1808/2 Maciej Gąsiorek Antonina Pątkowna
1808/3 Karol Woycik Marianna Sobolewska *
1808/4 Maciej Gryziak Barbara Wrzoskowna
1808/5 Stanisław Lepianka Katarzyna Niziewska
1808/6 Jan Żołądkiewicz Franciszka Wardakowna
1808/7 Tomasz Kuzmiński Krystyna Kolasianka
1808/8 Józef Staszewski Elżbieta Szymanska
1808/9 Stanisław Bacinski Agnieszka Wardakowna
1808/10 Adam Jesiotr Anna Sobotowna
1808/11 Wawrzyniec Pazurowski Marianna Jesiotrowna
1808/12 Piotr Jesiotr Józefa Jesiotrowna
1808/13 Piotr Głowacki Marianna Kodowna
1808/14 Walenty Krolak Marianna Kuranowska
1808/15 Michał Komorowski Rozalia Sobotowa
1808/16 Wawrzyniec Rogowski Franciszka Żoładkiewiczowna
1808/17 Jan Pawlak Marianna Piskorowna
1808/18 Stanisław Boruta Łucja Gąsowna
1808/19 Paweł Kuligowski Marianna Jesiotrowa
1809/2 Krzysztof Bochenek Franciszka Osiecka *
1809/3 Stanisław Jesiotr Rozalia Bochenek *
1809/4 Felix Jabłoński Maryanna Jesiotr
1809/5 Tomasz Wrzosek Katarzyna Krzymowska
1809/6 Szymon Wójcik Katarzyna Czaplicka
1809/7 Jan Kowalski Łucja Pątek
1809/8 Jan Gawryszewski Katarzyna Wardak *
1809/9 Tomasz Turobiński Maryanna Wójcik
1810/1 Jan Murawski Franciszka Piątek
1810/2 Tomasz Piątek Zofia Drożdż
1810/3 Jan Wójcik Teresa Jesiotr
1810/4 Grzegorz Fiałek Maryanna Jesiotr
1810/5 Mortek Jakubowicz Ryfka Szmulowna
1810/6 Moszek Rubinowicz Machla Erszkowna
1810/7 Stanisław Glinka Angela Kolasa
1810/8 Leyzer Lewkowicz Haia
1811/1 Jędrzey Kaniak Maryanna Wrzosek
1811/2 Tomasz Dymkowski Wiktorya Kolasa
1811/3 Bonifacy Zadrożny Zuzanna Pierzchalska
1811/4 Szymon Rozański Maryanna Lepianka
1811/5 Bartłomiej Jesiotr Rozalia Wójcik
1811/6 Jan Witan Maryanna Patocka
1811/7 Szymon Gajewski Teresa Zakrzewska
1811/8 Łukasz Janiszewski Maryanna Mistowska
1811/9 Michał Gąsiorowski Maryanna Jesiotr
1811/10 Józef Gajowniczek Franciszka Pieńkowska
1812/1 Franciszek Wachowicz Franciszka Kamińska
1812/2 Jędrzej Rutkowski Agnieszka Ładnowska *
1812/3 Wojciech Wrzosek Agnieszka Gawryszewska *
1812/4 Jan Jurkiewicz Teresa Gawryszewska
1812/5 Marcin Wiśniewski Eleonora Kuranowska *
1812/6 Kasper Skoczek Katarzyna Dymkowska
1812/7 Wojciech Niziewski Agnieszka Kurkowska
1812/8 Jędrzej Dymkowski Katarzyna Wyrzykowska *
1812/9 Szymon Wardecki Agnieszka Wachowiczowna
1812/10 Tobiasz Angierman Józefa Neygiebaurowna
1812/11 Jan Mroczkowski Agnieszka Dziedzicka
1812/12 Dawid Vogel Rozyna Schlzin
1812/13 Szymon Wardecki Agnieszka Wachowiczowna
1812/14 Tobiasz Angerman Józefa Neygiebaurowna
1812/15 Jan Mroczkowski Agnieszka Dziedzicka
1813/1 Antoni Wrzosek Franciszka Orzechowska *
1813/2 Jan (Józef) Paszkowski Małgorzata Jarzębska
1813/3 Michał Komorowski Katarzyna Jesiotrowna
1813/4 Bartłomiej Jesiotr Małgorzata Komorowska *
1813/5 Jakub Jesiotr Marianna Jasienska
1813/6 Jan Fiałek Marianna Piętkowna
1813/7 Jan Kwiatkowski Elżbieta Pyńkowna
1813/8 Jan Lewandowski Anna Kalinowska
1813/9 Jan Kolasa Magdalena Wrzoskowa
1813/10 Józef Nowak Franciszka Chrzanowska *
1813/11 Maior Jeskowicz Reyza Erszkowiczowna
1814/1 Franciszek Pątek Marianna Krolakowna
1814/2 Pawel Wrzosek Antonina Piskorowna
1814/3 Jan Kolasa Franciszka Sokołowska
1814/4 Jędrzej Pątek Marianna Cieślakowna
1814/5 Florian Orzechowski Marianna Konarska
1814/6 Marcin Jesiotr Marianna Osiecka
1814/7 Jakub Kuranowski Elżbieta Burzeńska
1814/8 Kazimierz Pawlak Marianna Żołądkiewiczowna
1814/9 Kazimierz Brogaszak Katarzyna Bacinska
1814/10 Adam Patocki Katarzyna Seroczanka
1814/11 Franciszek Rawski Małgorzata Rogowska
1814/12 Adam Baierski Zofia Gąsiorowska
1814/13 Franciszek Sobota Marianna Jesiotrowna
1814/14 Antoni Sobota Marianna Jabłońska *
1814/15 Maciej Boruta Teresa Szulewska
1814/16 Jan Czaplicki Marianna Jankowska *
1814/17 Walenty Głowacki Franciszka Bochenkowa
1814/18 Wawrzyniec Jesiotr Apolonia Jesiotrowna
1814/19 Stanisław Kowalski Katarzyna Wrzoskowa
1814/20 Antoni Jesiotr Franciszka Sobocina
1814/21 Tomasz Rogowski Marianna Pątkowna
1814/22 Kasper Woycik Magdalena Żołądkiewiczowa
1814/23 Józef Kuranowski Agnieszka Sobocianka
1814/24 Paweł Piętka Antonina Sobocianka
1815/1 Tomasz Osinski Klara Jankowska *
1815/2 Michał Jankowski Tekla Jarzębska
1815/3 Stanisław Plewka Franciszka Lepiankowna
1815/4 Michał Pątek Katarzyna Chaydacka
1815/5 Jan Kurkowski Agnieszka Kaminska
1815/6 Bartłomiej Gąsiorowski Zofia Kuligowska
1815/7 Marcin Jesiotr Apolonia Szuleńska
1815/8 Franciszek Jesiotr Franciszka Bochenkowa
1815/9 Jan Fiałkowski Anna Komosińska *
1815/10 Wawrzyniec Dymkowski Marianna Nowakowa
1815/11 Jan Neyman Zuzanna Gotlibowa
1815/12 Stanisław Lipka Zofia Imasiewiczowa
1815/13 Wilhelm Lepke Dorota Byrgerowa
1815/14 Wawrzyniec Jabłoński Anna Osińska *
1815/15 Franciszek Kozykiewicz Marcjanna Ochniowa
1815/16 Szymon Rozalski Katarzyna Figurowna
1815/17 Krzysztof Frydrych Helena Krygerowna
1816/1 Stanisław Gawryszewski Marianna Sobatowa
1816/2 Jan Woycik Józefa Piszczkowna
1816/3 Konstanty Jesiotr Katarzyna Kuklińska
1816/4 Tomasz Piotrowski Ewa Mistowska
1816/5 Michał Słatwiński Tekla Jankowska
1816/6 Wawrzyniec Jarosiewicz Katarzyna Czarnecka *
1816/7 Dawid Jezkowicz Sara Szmolowiczowna
1817/1 Dominik Zadrożny Anna Lewandowska *
1817/2 Józef Wardecki Franciszka Figurowna
1817/3 Marcin Byszkiniewicz Salomea Jesiotrowna
1817/4 Franciszek Fiałek Magdalena Borutowna
1817/5 Antoni Maiewski Agnieszka Jankowska
1817/6 Jan Fiałek Marianna Żołądkiewiczowna
1817/7 Michał Orzechowski Salomea Pawlakowna
1817/8 Jan Woycik Katarzyna Wardakowna
1817/9 Paweł Pierzchalski Katarzyna Jesiotrowa
1817/10 Moszek Erszkowicz Sedla Chaimowna
1817/11 Jan Owczarski Magdalena Maiewska
1817/12 Kasper Latos Agnieszka Pątkowna
1818/1 Walenty Kolasa Agnieszka Sokołowska *
1818/2 Mateusz Dąbkiewicz Franciszka Skoczkowna
1818/3 Józef Jesiotr Katarzyna Osiecka *
1818/4 Bartłomiej Jankowski Franciszka Pątkowna
1818/5 Michał Sobota Franciszka Porzeczkowna
1818/6 Antoni Kuranowski Marianna Gołębiowska *
1818/7 Grzegorz Romanowski Katarzyna Kowalska
1818/8 Jan Bednarczyk Agnieszka Lepiankowna
1818/9 Jan Koboiek Franciszka Jesiotrowa
1818/10 Marcin Chwiedziuk Anastazja Tałaczkowna
1818/11 Paweł Waskiewicz Franciszka Lepiankowna
1818/12 Jędrzej Wrzosek Anna Skoczkowna
1818/13 Jan Biały Józefa Ododzieiowna
1818/14 Jan Choiecki Ludwika Krystkiewiczowna
1818/15 Ludwik Pawlak Marianna Waskiewiczowna
1818/16 Jędrzej Jesiotr Rozalia Woycikowa
1818/17 Jacek Głowacki Łucja Fiałkowna
1818/18 Gierson Berkowicz Brona Herszkowiczowna
1818/19 Gotlib Szmit Katarzyna Sztencel
1819/1 Wojciech Jozwiak Katarzyna Wrzoskowna
1819/2 Bartłomiej (Walenty) Wrzosek Helena Skoczkowa
1819/3 Jan Figura Małgorzata Gąsiorowska *
1819/4 Jan Boruta Marianna Kuligowska
1819/5 Dawid Jekowicz Czarna Szmulowna
1819/6 Judka Dawidowicz Laia Abramowna
1819/7 Franciszek Soyka Marianna Jesiotrowa
1819/8 Nuchew Herszkowicz Hana Jaskowiczowna
1819/9 Maciej Skoczek Marianna Pieńkowszczanka
1819/10 Roch Witan Katarzyna Płazieńska
1820/1 Roch Woycik Aniela Królakowna *
1820/2 Józef Jesiotr Marianna Osińska *
1820/3 Jan Dymkowski Agnieszka Wrzoskowna
1820/4 Antoni Figura Zofia Jesiotrowna
1820/5 Feliks Wąsowski Elżbieta Zyszkowska
1820/6 Jan Cieślak Franciszka Dębska *
1820/7 Jędrzej Królak Franciszka Drozdzowna
1820/8 Grzegorz Pątek Franciszka Kurkowska *
1820/9 Tadeusz Kalinowski Marianna Orzechowska *
1820/10 Mateusz Kolasa Ewa Waśkiewiczowa
1820/11 Jakub Komorowski Ulianna Jastrzębska
1820/12 Jan Piskor Marianna Bednarczykowna
1820/13 Daniel Samuel Kletka Elżbieta Kletkowna
1821/1 Kazimierz Kacałak Marianna Pawlakowa
1821/2 Jan Kolasa Julianna Woycikowa
1821/3 Franciszek Gąsiorowski Franciszka Jesiotrowna *
1821/4 Piotr Lewandowski Józefa Bochenkowa
1821/5 Jan Wiśniewski Franciszka Jedłowska *
1821/6 Jan Kolasa Agnieszka Jakubowska *
1821/7 Kazimierz Byszkiniewicz Marianna Moczulska *
1821/8 Grzegorz Mistowski Rozalia Broniszewska
1821/9 Wojciech Lubański Franciszka Paszkowska *
1821/10 Mortka Herszkowicz Sura Abramowiczowna
1821/11 Józef Kosinski Marianna Antonina Wąsowska *
1821/12 Dawid Rebkowicz Eląbieta Melihar
1821/13 Jakub Bochenek Tekla Pątkowna
1821/14 Kazimierz Skrzypek Franciszka Partyczanka
1821/15 Jan Figura Marianna Gołębiewska
1821/16 Marcin Komorowski Agata Prusinowska *
1822/1 Ludwik Pawlak Barbara Głowacka *
1822/2 Jakub Lepianka Małgorzata Wiśniewska *
1822/3 Tomasz Wiącek Franciszka Moczulska
1822/4 Franciszek Pątek Agnieszka Figurczanka
1822/5 Wojciech Kowalczyk Katarzyna Głowacka *
1822/6 Wojciech Gąsiorowski Anna Pierzchalska *
1822/7 Sebastian Pawlak Agnieszka Jesiotrowna
1822/8 Szymon Jesiotr Agnieszka Kuranowska
1822/9 Wojciech Wrzosek Agnieszka Lewandowska
1822/10 Jakub Jurkiewicz Franciszka Szuleńska
1822/11 Marcin Wrzosek Agnieszka Gołębiewska *
1822/12 Antoni Boruta Teresa Stępnowska
1822/13 Franciszek Konikowski Apolonia Latosowa
1822/14 Jakub Gregorowicz Anna Kaminska
1822/15 Walenty Zieliński Julianna Krystkiewiczowna
1822/16 Mikołaj Piasecki Anna Wardakowna
1822/17 Jan Drozdz Agnieszka Cieślakowna
1822/18 Wojciech Kozłowski Aniela Moczulska *
1822/19 Jakub Wardak Marianna Kurkowska *
1822/20 Andrzej Kamiński Marianna Sokołowska
1822/21 Ludwik Jesiotr Agnieszka Sobocianka
1822/22 Berek Lanysam Fayga Abrahamowna
1823/1 Jan Bednarczyk Katarzyna Sieniarska *
1823/2 Iciek Katuszyner Gitla Grandman
1823/3 Stanisław Czaplicki Franciszka Królakowna
1823/4 Antoni Okrzeia Franciszka Jodłowska
1823/5 Jan Lewandowski Salomea Maciegiewiczowna
1823/6 Walenty Rożycki Marianna Smoleńszczanka
1823/7 Jan Stodołka Anna Zawadzka
1823/8 Feliks Jabłońska Tekla Gałczanka
1823/9 Piotr Arabczyk Teresa Selużycka
1823/10 Walenty Pieńkowski Marianna Ładnowska *
1823/11 Ignacy Figura Marianna Nowakowna
1823/12 Jan Trybuch Jadwiga Anna Krzymowska *
1823/13 Andrzej Jankowski Franciszka Olszankowna
1823/14 Józef Kapica Tekla Leszczykowa
1823/15 Franciszek Bednarczyk Ewa Gąsiorowska *
1823/16 Franciszek Zabczyński Petronela Modlińska
1824/1 Mateusz Gołębiewski Ulianna Jarzębska
1824/2 Szymon Woycik Franciszka Bochenek *
1824/3 Kazimierz Żołądkiewicz Anna Nowakowna
1824/4 Józef Wyrzykowski Agnieszka Królakowna
1824/5 Michał Komorowski Marianna Czarnecka *
1824/6 Karol Woycik Józefa Krystkiewiczowna
1824/7 Jędrzej Jasiński Helena Gąsiorowska *
1824/8 Grzegorz Tomaszewski Józefa Jesiotrowa
1824/9 Wojciech Wrzosek Julianna Kossakowna
1824/10 Jan Wrzosek Agnieszka Dymkowska *
1824/11 Jan Sieradzki Franciszka Fiałkowna
1824/12 Jan Mądry Katarzyna Hilmanowiczowna
1824/13 Jan Kuranowski Katarzyna Kurkowska *
1824/14 Haim Sztrouberg Bina Grüberger
1824/15 Jan Jakubowski Agnieszka Gawryszewska *
1824/16 Krzysztof Komorowski Franciszka Wachowiczowna
1824/17 Józef Zakrzewski Małgorzata Komorowska *
1824/18 Franciszek Nowak Katarzyna Sokołowska *
1824/19 Jan Jesiotr Wiktoria Jesiotrowa
1824/20 Jan Chrzanowski Urszula Wardakowna
1825/1 Michał Latos Józefa Osiecka *
1825/2 Jakub Jurkiewicz Jadwiga Wronowiczowna
1825/3 Stanisław Krystkiewicz Marianna Wardakowna
1825/4 Wawrzyniec Komorowski Apolonia Bochenkowna
1825/5 Franciszek Dymkowski Magdalena Woycikowna
1825/6 Andrzej Wardak Agnieszka Lepiankowna
1825/7 Wojciech Filipowicz Marianna Markowska *
1825/8 Piotr Dally Krystyna Liszkowna
1825/9 Kazimierz Kościółkowski Marianna Korzeniewska
1825/10 Paweł Królak Katarzyna Gołębiewska *
1825/11 Franciszek Kuranowski Marianna Kamińska *
1825/12 Józef Walenty Komosiński Anna Drozdzowna
1825/13 Michał Lepianka Katarzyna Dymkowska *
1825/14 Jędrzej Kolasa Marianna Dymkowska *
1826/1 Krzysztof Kulik Agnieszka Jesiotr
1826/2 Jan Franciszek Waśkiewicz Marianna Dębska
1826/3 Mikołaj Szymaniecki Marcjanna Kozykiewicz
1826/4 Stanisław Fedorowicz Agnieszka Owsińska
1826/5 Paweł Radzikowski Zofia Talarowska
1826/6 Wincenty Kędrzyński Felicjanna Polatowska
1826/7 Staniosław Sędziński Łucja Jurkiewiczowa
1826/8 Adam Skoczek Rozalia Lepiankowna
1826/9 Bartłomiej Piskor Józefa Marianna Wardak
1827/1 Walenty Pawlak Katarzyna Kowalska *
1827/2 Franciszek Gawryszewski Marianna Lepiankowna
1827/3 Maciej Sieniarski Marianna Wardak *
1827/4 Stanisław Pierzchalski Marianna Czaplicka *
1827/5 Stanisław Jedłowski Franciszka Drozdzowna
1827/6 Stanisław Bargiel Franciszka Plewkowa
1827/7 Mateusz Gąsiorowski Katarzyna Nowakowa
1827/8 Franciszek Sobota Marianna Komorowska *
1827/9 Michał Gąsiorowski Łucja Gołębiewska *
1827/10 Stanisław Witan Katarzyna Jesiotrowna
1827/11 Łukasz Waśkiewicz Franciszka Sokołowska *
1827/12 Józef Figura Franciszka Jakubowska *
1827/13 Tomasz Pątek Katarzyna Wrzoskowna
1827/14 Kazimierz Kolasa Franciszka Piskorowna
1827/15 Jan Pątek Anna Muchowna
1828/1 Wojciech Rek Marianna Piątkowa
1828/2 Walenty Józef Komosiński Marianna Mekel *
1828/3 Paweł Gawryszewski Marianna Sobocianka
1828/4 Jan Dymkowski Franciszka Orzechowska *
1828/5 Walenty Heydacki Marianna Bochenkówna
1828/6 Walenty Filipowicz Marianna Woycikówna
1828/7 Marcin Krystkiewicz Franciszka Woycikowna
1828/8 Michał Woycik Marianna Sokołowska *
1828/9 Franciszek Bednarczyk Małgorzata Rosiewa
1829/1 Piotr Gąsiorowska Franciszka Jankowska
1829/2 Michał Pątek Anna Lewandowska
1829/3 Mateusz Imasiewicz Zofia Paszkowska *
1829/4 Franciszek Gawryszewski Katarzyna Rutkowska
1829/5 Antoni Trybuch Franciszka Komorowska *
1829/6 Szymon Bednarczyk Jadwiga Plewkowna
1829/7 Feliks (Jakub) Drożdż Anna Dymkowska
1829/8 Piotr Paweł Olszanka Marianna Muchówna
1829/9 Grzegorz Cieślak Katarzyna Jesiotrowa
1829/10 Jędrzej Jesiotr Marianna Krystkiewiczowa
1829/11 Wojciech Wrzosek Katarzyna Rozalska
1830/1 Karol Trociński Agnieszka Kowalska *
1830/2 Stanisław Płaziński Katarzyna Komorowska *
1830/3 Paweł Komorowski Aniela Borutowna
1830/4 Franciszek Gołębiewski Marianna Skoczkowa
1830/5 Jędrzej Kurkowski Marianna Gawryszewska
1830/6 Bartłomiej Jurek Katarzyna Bednarczyk
1830/7 Stanisław Baczyński Marianna Fiałkowa
1830/8 Kazimierz Józef Kobojek Wiktoria Katarzyna Sobotowna
1830/9 Wojciech Bednarczyk Franciszka Lepianka *
1830/10 Łukasz Sokołowski Franciszka Lepiankowa
1830/11 Konrad Wiesiołowski Joanna Barbara Mystkowska
1830/12 Wojciech Daszkiewicz Zofia Radzikowska
1831/1 Łukasz Waśkiewicz Anna Bednarczykowsna
1831/2 Walenty Koper Dorota Kurkowna
1831/3 Piotr Kowalski Franciszka Wrzoskowa
1831/4 Franciszek Kopiński Katarzyna Muchowna
1831/5 Jan Figura Marianna Wardak
1831/6 Franciszek Waśkiewicz Helena Jesiotrowna
1831/7 Tomasz Bochenek Marianna Gazinska
1832/1 Franciszek Królak Agnieszka Nowakowna
1832/2 Piotr Gąsiorowski Józefa Paszkowska *
1832/3 Andrzej Wrzosek Helena Kuranowska
1832/4 Jakub Dymkowski Franciszka Gołębiewska *
1832/5 Tadeusz Kalinowski Katarzyna Rogowska *
1832/6 Jan Jesiotr Franciszka Gawryszewska *
1832/7 Jan Witan Marianna Olszewska *
1832/8 Piotr Tauber Salomea Wyszyńska *
1832/9 Mikołaj Lepianka Anna Jesiotrowna
1832/10 Walenty Jesiotr Łucja Komorowska
1832/11 Kasper Gołębiewski Agnieszka Laepiankowna
1832/12 Wojciech Waśkiewicz Justyna Wrzoskowna
1832/13 Szymon Lepianka Marianna Królakowna
1832/14 Józef Dymkowski Agnieszka Kossakowska *
1832/15 Mikołaj Waśkiewicz Marianna Lepiankówna
1832/16 Wojciech Figura Franciszka Wardakowna
1832/17 Jan Haydacki Jadwiga Jurkiewiczowa
1832/18 Jan Latos Katarzyna Płazińska
1832/19 Paweł Sobota Marianna Dymkowska *
1832/20 Piotr Kowalski Marianna Mucha
1832/21 Józef Bednarczyk Magdalena Hayducka
1832/22 Ludwik Kilman Zofia Daszkiewiczowa
1832/23 Kasper Jesiotr Marianna Pątkowa
1832/24 Bartłomiej Dymkowski Marianna Franciszka Koprowa
1832/25 Michał Gąsiorowski Anna Osiecka *
1832/26 Andrzej Dymkowski Marianna Pątkowa
1832/27 Piotr Strzelczyk Franciszka Nizińska *
1832/28 Jan Wiśniewski Franciszka Wardak *
1832/29 Tomasz Kryński Marianna Nowicka
1832/30 Mateusz Kossakowski Rozalia Zadrożna
1833/1 Wojciech Niziński Tekla Jabłońska
1833/2 Wojciech Dymkowski Agnieszka Wrzoskowa
1833/3 Ignacy Krupiński Katarzyna Brzeczkowna
1833/4 Franciszek Plewka Agnieszka Sieniarska *
1833/5 Franciszek Gawryszewski Agnieszka Wyrzykowska
1833/6 Jan Cieślak Marianna Piątkowna
1833/7 Adam Patocki Marianna Mrówczyna
1833/8 Mateusz Kolasa Eleonora Wiśniewska
1833/9 Józef Dąbrowski Rozalia Jesiotrowa
1834/1 Michał Piskor Teresa Jurkiewiczowa
1834/2 Paweł Jesiotr Marianna Kolasina
1834/3 Paweł Lepianka Marianna Pątkowna
1834/4 Józef Rogowski Katarzyna Chmielewska *
1834/5 Wojciech Drozdz Magdalena Gołębiewska *
1834/6 Ludwik Faliński Wiktoria Komorowska *
1834/7 Łukasz Trybuch Wiktoria Faleńska
1834/8 Kazimierz Gąsiorowski Franciszka Komorowska
1834/9 Józef Boruta Franciszka Jaworska *
1834/10 Jan Żołądkiewicz Anna Jesiotrowna
1834/11 Józef Iżyński Józefa Tauberowa
1834/12 Franciszek Plewka Franciszka Czaplicka
1834/13 Ludwik Szalc Eleonora Liszke
1834/14 Stanisław Gajewski Zofia Kadzikiewiczówna
1834/15 Paweł Lepianka Katarzyna Gajewska *
1834/16 Maciej Witkowski Marianna Fiałkowna
1835/1 Paweł Wrzosek Marianna Kurkowska
1835/2 Franciszek Bednarczyk Barbara Gołębiewska *
1835/3 Marcin Gołębiewski Marianna Bochenkowna
1835/4 Franciszek Gawryszewski Katarzyna Latosowna
1835/5 Tomasz Dymkowski Marianna Nizińska *
1835/6 Andrzej Nowak Magdalena Królakówna
1835/7 Ignacy Pyzel Marianna Patocka
1835/8 Tomasz Mikulski Józefa Frydrychewicz *
1835/9 Michał Krajewski Klara Jankowska
1835/10 Szymon Dobierski Marianna Taraśkiewiczowna
1835/11 Jan Kasprowicz Marianna Buska
1835/12 Jan Dymkowski Katarzyna Wrzoskowna
1836/1 Józef Jaworski Rozalia Woydygówna
1836/2 Szymon Gawryszewski Jadwiga Jesiotrówna
1836/3 Ludwik Jesiotr Katarzyna Jesiotrowna
1836/4 Szymon Żoładkiewicz Agnieszka Jakubowska
1836/5 Walenty Żołądkiewicz Marianna Jasiotrowa
1836/6 Walenty Józef Komosiński Marianna Pieńkowska
1836/7 Antoni Figura Anna Fiałkowska
1836/8 Wojciech Komorowski Marianna Mądra *
1836/9 Łukasz Jesiotr Elżbieta Czaplicka *
1836/10 Andrzej Kuźmiński Franciszka Mucha *
1836/11 Jan Chrzanowski Franciszka Nowakowa
1836/12 Piotr Lewandowski Anastazja Zaydel
1836/13 Jakub Głowacki Katarzyna Prokosińska *
1836/14 Jan Dymkowski Marianna Ziółkowska
1836/15 Mikołaj Gołek Nepomucena Janicka *
1836/16 Tomasz Tomaszewski Marianna Kleyber *
1836/17 Tadeusz Trybuch Katarzyna Jesiotrowna
1836/18 Paweł Gawryszewski Karolina Neyman *
1836/19 Daniel Witkowski Franciszka Komorowska
1836/20 Jakub Dymkowski Magdalena Kamińska *
1836/21 Andrzej Klauza Ewa Schalc
1836/22 Maciej Boruta Franciszka Krukowa
1836/23 Wojciech Rutkowski Józefa Drożdżowna
1836/24 Karol Dering Małgorzata Brzozowska
1836/25 Józef Perka Franciszka Wrzoskowna
1836/26 Franciszek Lepianka Tekla Figurowna
1836/27 Wojciech Wóycik Jadwiga Jesiotrowna
1836/28 Piotr Zadrożny Agnieszka Patocka *
1836/29 Stanisław Boruta Katarzyna Witanowa
1836/30 Kazimierz Dymkowski Agnieszka Jóźwikówna
1836/31 Michał Witan Franciszka Kaniowna
1837/1 Paweł Maxent Marianna Rogowska *
1837/2 Michał Witan Franciszka Osińska *
1837/3 Kacper Baltazar Kacprak Ewa Małaszkiewiczowna
1837/4 Wojciech Młynarski Marianna Pyzlowa
1837/5 Paweł Szywik Marianna Rosłaniec *
1837/6 Filip Gąsiorowski Marianna Lepiankowa
1837/7 Michał Gąsiorowski Katarzyna Prokosińska
1837/8 Franciszek Ostrowski Zofia Madejuk
1837/9 Marcin Byszkiniewicz Marianna Sobotowa
1837/10 Jan Bochenek Katarzyna Sobotowna
1837/11 Walenty Pawłowski Katarzyna Witanowa
1837/12 Stanisław Kolasa Małgorzata Galińska *
1838/1 Jan Sieniarski Marianna Woycikowna
1838/2 Szymon Gawryszewski Anna Drożdżowa
1838/3 Marcin Gołębiewski Katarzyna Jóźwikowa
1838/4 Paweł Gawryszewski Marianna Jesiotrówna
1838/5 Wawrzyniec Nowacki Małgorzata Gołkowna
1838/6 Krystian Troskat Antonina Lebiedzińska
1838/7 Jan Latos Helena Jasińska
1838/8 Aleksander Bulinicz Marianna Wenujer
1838/9 Ignacy Figura Katarzyna Jesiotrowa
1838/10 Hipolit Kozłowski Małgorzata Orynowska
1838/11 Wincenty Chmielewski Marianna Adamska *
1838/12 Franciszek Gawryszewski Anna Wójcikowna
1838/13 Paweł Wrzosek Teresa Piskorowa
1838/14 Antoni Królak Małgorzata Gołębiewska *
1838/15 Jan Nowak Agnieszka Dębska *
1839/1 Andrzej Wardak Franciszka Rozalska *
1839/2 Andrzej Jesiotr Franciszka Lepiankowna
1839/3 Kacper Jesiotr Franciszka Krajewska *
1839/4 Jan Paszkowski Marianna Jaworska *
1839/5 Józef Gawryszewski Franciszka Latosowna
1839/6 Piotr Trybuch Katarzyna Nowakowna
1839/7 Piotr Jesiotr Anna Pawlakowna
1839/8 Józef Zadrożny Ludwika Gajewska *
1839/9 Bartłomiej Jankowski Anna Trybuchowa
1839/10 Wawrzyniec Wojcik Zofia Labierkowna
1839/11 Mateusz Kolasa Franciszka Dymkowska
1839/12 Andrzej Rutkowski Marianna Dymkowska
1839/13 Jan Jesiotr Józefa Jezierska
1839/14 Stefan Skarzyński Zofia Ostrowska
1839/15 Walenty Kacprowicz Marianna Hajdacka
1840/1 Kazimierz Żołądkiewicz Katarzyna Gawryszewska
1840/2 Jan Mucha Marianna Firląg *
1840/3 Franciszek Baczyński Marianna Lepiankowa
1840/4 Wawrzyniec Sobota Małgorzata Mrozowna
1840/5 Michał Jesiotr Marianna Osińska *
1840/6 Antoni Komorowski Franciszka Jesiotr *
1840/7 Andrzej Bednarczyk Katarzyna Cieślakówna
1840/8 Jan Jesiotr Marianna Jesiotrowa
1840/9 Stanisław Piątek Magdalena Wrzoskówna
1840/10 Tomasz Malikowski Łucja Frandowska
1840/11 Jan Boruta Katarzyna Kopińska
1840/12 Michał Sobota Katarzyna Bochenkówna
1840/13 Paweł Sobota Helena Sobotówna
1840/14 Antoni Kacprowicz Wiktoria Jesiotrówna
1840/15 Szczepan Garbarczyk Marianna Jesiotrowna
1840/16 Józef Kolasa Tekla Nizińska *
1840/17 Wojciech Gawryś Franciszka Figurówna
1840/18 Grzegorz Tauber Katarzyna Dymkowska *
1840/19 Andrzej Wardak Marianna Kozłowska *
1841/1 Franciszek Wiśniewski Katarzyna Pątkowna
1841/2 Mateusz Dymkowski Marianna Wójcikowna
1841/3 Michał Jabłoński Agnieszka Fijałkowna
1841/4 Franciszek Gawryszewski Marianna Figurzyna
1841/5 Szymon Maxent Tekla Jarosiewiczowna
1841/6 Tomasz Pierzchalski Katarzyna Jesiotrkowna
1841/7 Antoni Chmielewski Marianna Orzeckowska
1841/8 Kazimierz Ostalski Marianna Fijałkowna
1841/9 Andrzej Murawski Agnieszka Dymkowska *
1841/10 Franciszek Gąsiorowski Kunegunda Prokosińska *
1841/11 Walenty Wrzosek Anna Nowakówna
1841/12 Wojciech Głowacki Anna Byszkieniewiczowna
1841/13 Walenty Gołębiewski Helena Girlagowna
1841/14 Stanisław Wojcik Katarzyna Jesiotrowna
1841/15 Antoni Jasiecki Rozalia Waśniewska
1841/16 Stanisław Wojtalewski Marianna Węgrodzka
1841/17 Jan Fijałek Marinna Wróblowna
1841/18 Fryderyk Krzyżanowski Rozalia Sejpert
1841/19 Stanisław Mroziński Anna Pauczyńska
1841/20 Andrzej Gąsiorowski Franciszka Paszkowska *
1841/21 Józef Waśkiewicz Krystyna Wrzoskowna
1841/22 Franciszek Nowak Marianna Kolasowna
1841/23 Jakub Bąk Marianna Koprowna
1841/24 Antoni Gołek Marianna Majewska *
1841/25 Wojciech Pątek Franciszka Dymkowska *
1842/1 Marcin Wrzosek Agnieszka Wrzoskowna
1842/2 Jan Dymkowski Anna Koprowna
1842/3 Jan Boruta Marianna Witanowna
1842/4 Łukasz Matuszyk Zofia Kurzawianka
1842/5 Andrzej Gierszewski Marianna Borowska *
1842/6 Jakub Sobota Agnieszka Gąsiorowska
1842/7 Maciej Wardak Marianna Cieślakowa
1842/8 Ignacy Sępalski Marianna Gierwatowska
1842/9 Kacper Cieślak Katarzyna Bednarczykowna
1842/10 Szczepan Sikora Katarzyna Wardakowna
1842/11 Wojciech Sobota Łucja Taraśkiewiczowna
1842/12 Wojciech Kuzmiński Katarzyna Nowakówna
1842/13 Stanisław Kossakowski Katarzyna Dymkowska
1842/14 Wojciech Dymkowski Franciszka Strzelczykowa
1842/15 Wojciech Wardak Apolonia Wrzoskowna
1843/1 Stanisław Gąsiorowski Rozalia Marianna Jarworska
1843/2 Jan Pierzchalski Agnieszka Bajerowna
1843/3 Grzegorz Wrzosek Agnieszka Wardakowa
1843/4 Józef Jesiotr Aniela Komorowska *
1843/5 Andrzej Pucha Marianna Zadrożna
1843/6 Mateusz Bielicki Franciszka Drożdzowna
1843/7 Józef Jesiotr Agnieszka Maxentowna
1843/8 Andrzej Lepianka Katarzyna Zakrzewska *
1843/9 Wojciech Jakubowski Franciszka Kolasina
1843/10 Józef Gawryś Magdalena Temberowna
1843/11 Wojciech Majewski Zofia Trybuchowna
1843/12 Wojciech Gawryszewski Anna Wrzoskowna
1843/13 Franciszek Piątek Anna Tekla Rozalska
1843/14 Józef Sojka Marianna Gołębiewska *
1844/1 Antoni Chmielewski Agnieszka Sobocina
1844/2 Michał Jesiotr Katarzyna Lepiankowna
1844/3 Jan Wardak Marianna Wiśniewska *
1844/4 Józef Fiałkowski Katarzyna Tauber *
1844/5 Kazimierz Rogowski Julianna Wójcikowna
1844/6 Paweł Ziółkowski Marianna Wrzaskówna
1844/7 Jacenty Kozłowski Wiktoria Delamińska *
1844/8 Jan Boruta Magdalena Krokowna
1844/9 Wojciech Gąsiorowski Marianna Rogowska
1844/10 Kacper Orzechowski Agnieszka Jabłońska *
1844/11 Szczepan Orłowski Franciszka Siwik *
1844/12 Andrzej Wrzosek Marianna Żołądkiewiczówna
1844/13 Antoni Kuranowski Agnieszka Wardakowa
1844/14 Feliks Murawski Barbara Pawlakowa
1844/15 Andrzej Taraśkiewicz Marianna Czasakowa
1844/16 Jakub Czaplicki Franciszka Olszewska
1844/17 Antoni Jasiecki Agnieszka Papierkowska
1844/18 Jan Dymkowski Franciszka Bednarczykowna
1844/19 Jan Gawrys Marianna Wardakowa
1844/20 Walenty Fiałek Katarzyna Pieńkowska
1844/21 Józef Wiśniewski Franciszka Cieślakówna
1845/1 Antoni Ciesielski Julianna Wolska *
1845/2 Grzegorz Plewka Franciszka Nowakowa
1845/3 Antoni Sobota Katarzyna Zadrożna *
1845/4 Józef Rybiński Anna Heniger *
1845/5 Franciszek Bednarczyk Franciszka Bielicka
1845/6 Roch Gorajski Zofia Kilman
1845/7 Marcin Wrzosek Katarzyna Gałkowska
1845/8 Jan Fijałek Marianna Sobotowna
1845/9 Jan Pawlak Rozalia Jesiotrowna
1845/10 Ignacy Gajewski Katarzyna Zadrożna *
1845/11 Franciszek Majewski Marianna Winiarska *
1845/12 Adam Wrzosek Agnieszka Wojcikowna
1845/13 Józef Byszkiniewicz Anna Orzechowska *
1845/14 Wawrzyniec Dymkowski Kunegunda Firląg *
1845/15 Andrzej Jesiotr Agnieszka Borutowna
1845/16 Bonifacy Pawłowski Józefa Chojecka *
1845/17 Szymon Gawryś Agnieszka Królakówna
1846/1 Józef Piątek Katarzyna Fijałkowa
1846/2 Jan Jasiński Emilia Kacprowiczowna
1846/3 Adam Musik Teresa Buśkowna
1846/4 Michał Jesiotr Marianna Jóźwikowna
1846/5 Romuald Witkowski Józefa Lebiedzińska *
1846/6 Jan Jesiotr Agnieszka Lepiankowna
1846/7 Andrzej Pistka Antonina Błochowna
1846/8 Kacper Szyszkowski Antonina Ododziej
1846/9 Tomasz Kossakowski Antonina Luboradzka
1846/10 Walenty Zawislowski Michalina Karwowska
1846/11 Józef Pierzchalski Katarzyna krajewska *
1846/12 Paweł Wrzosek Łucja Jesiotrowa
1846/13 Mikołaj Jasiecki Małgorzata Zielińska *
1847/1 Franciszek Baczyński Agnieszka Gołębiewska *
1847/2 Franciszek Piątek Marianna Wrzoskówna
1847/3 Stanisław Wójcik Magdalena Prokosińska *
1847/4 Walenty Jesiotr Franciszka Dymkowska *
1847/5 Jan Franciszek Pątek Anna Bargiel
1847/6 Józef Chojecki Agnieszka Płazińska *
1847/7 Wojciech Prokosiński Rozalia Wojcikowna
1847/8 Michał Gołębiewski Marianna Żydowiecka *
1847/9 Józef Paudyna Magdalena Czarnecka
1847/10 Jan Jastrzębski Salomea Urbańska *
1847/11 Franciszek Sulikowski Petronela Gałkowna
1847/12 Mikołaj Jesiotr Agnieszka Rogowska *
1847/13 Franciszek Piskor Agnieszka Królakowna
1847/14 Grzegorz Lepianka Marianna Gawryszewska
1848/1 Andrej Wrzosek Katarzyna Kossakowska
1848/2 Ignacy Sierpiński Anna Osińska *
1848/3 Ignacy Chojecki Ludwika Bąkowska
1848/4 Grzegorz Figura Józefa Gąsiorowska *
1848/5 Jakub Laskus Józefa Borowska
1848/6 Wawrzyniec Kostrzynski Anna Olszewska *
1848/7 Michał Jesiotr Magdalena Sobotowna
1848/8 Paweł Siwik Anna Mrozińska
1848/9 Jan Fijałkowski Aniela Papińska
1848/10 Ludwik Piewko Marianna Szyszkiewiczowa
1849/1 Józef Figura Marianna Kurkowska
1849/2 Andrzej Jesiotr Anna Gawryszewska *
1849/3 Stanisław Waśkiewicz Anna Figurowna
1849/4 Kacper Jankowski Marianna Trybuchowna
1849/5 Jan Gąsiorowski Elżbieta Pątkowna
1849/6 Józef Komorowski Tekla Maxentówna
1849/7 Stanisław Paszkowski Anna Hajdacka *
1849/8 Andrzej Maxent Zofia Bielicka *
1849/9 Kazimierz Dynek Anna Kulikowska
1849/10 Wawrzyniec Kamiński Marianna Xiążkowa
1849/11 Stanisław Łapinski Marianna Chmielewska
1849/12 Andrzej Nowak Marianna Wardakówna
1849/13 Mikołaj Pasternak Józefa Sychocowna
1849/14 Andrzej Drewniak Zofia Kacprzykowa
1849/15 Paweł Piasecki Franciszka Dymkowska
1849/16 Kacper Jesiotr Marianna Czaplicka *
1849/17 Józef Królak Marianna Waśkiewiczowna
1849/18 Antoni Taraśkiewicz Paulina Chudzikowna
1849/19 Paweł Buśko Anna Gąsiorowska *
1849/20 Antoni Lemka Franciszka Pszczółkowska *
1850/1 Wojciech Jakubowski Franciszka Patocka *
1850/2 Jan Wardak Anna Kurkowska
1850/3 Tomasz Jankowski Agnieszka Sierpińska *
1850/4 Adam Wrzosek Agnieszka Patocka *
1850/5 Łukasz Rutkowski Marianna Lepiankowna
1850/6 Andrzej Murawski Rozalia Fijałkowska *
1850/7 Michał Pawlak Elżbieta Rzeszotkówna
1850/8 Franciszek Kuranowski Marianna Figurówna
1850/9 Jakub Królak Marianna Waśkiewiczowna
1850/10 Jakub Czaplicki Franciszka Gawryszewska
1850/11 Józef Chojczak Karolina Chudzikowna
1850/12 Błażej Wójcik Marianna Bielicka
1850/13 Kazimierz Figura Katarzyna Lepiankowa
1850/14 Grzegorz Dróżdż Katarzyna Wronowiczówna
1850/15 Walenty Parawski Józefa Karolina Borowska
1850/16 Wojciech Żołądkiewicz Katarzyna Królakówna
1850/17 Mateusz Pawlak Magdalena Kowalska *
1850/18 Szczepan Wrzosek Rozalia Gąsiorowska *
1850/19 Józef Idzikowski Marianna Netzel *
1850/20 Józef Rusiński Franciszka Gawrysiowa
1850/21 Kacper Kielakiewicz Marianna Łabędziowna
1850/22 Franciszek Sobota Anna Pątkowa
1850/23 Michał Jesiotr Anna Głowacka
1850/24 Wojciech Wójcik Zofia Prokosińska *
1850/25 Jan Chojczak Barbara Kompina
1850/26 Teodor Gomoliszewski Ewa Lemkowna
1850/27 Szymon Lepianka Helena Gałązkówna
1850/28 Jan Wardak Małgorzata Kuranowska *
1851/1 Jan Plewka Franciszka Dymkowska *
1851/2 Stanisław Rembelski Marianna Wardakówna
1851/3 Paweł Pątek Marianna Wrzoskowna
1851/4 Jakub Pawlak Marianna Jesiotr *
1851/5 Aleksander Sobota Agnieszka Jesiotrowna
1851/6 Wawrzyniec Bielicki Agnieszka Zadrożna *
1851/7 Franciszek Adamski Marianna igurzyna
1851/8 Jan Kruk Marianna Jesiotrowna
1851/9 Szymon Filipowicz Weronika Wojcikowna
1851/10 Andrzej Gąsioroski Wiktoria Falińska
1851/11 Antoni Komorowski Agnieszka Kulikowna
1851/12 Walenty Ciecierski Aniela Knyzio
1851/13 Onufry Gaćkowski Marianna Jaskulska
1851/14 Mateusz Skwara Barbara Janicka *
1851/15 Szczepan Kobylski Joanna Gościńska
1851/16 Mikołaj Waśkiewicz Marianna Drożdżówna
1851/17 Franciszek Gąsiorowski Katarzyna Warnikowska *
1851/18 Antoni Wasilewski Anastazja Grabowska
1851/19 Adam Franciszek Szamocki Katarzyna Dymkowska *
1852/1 Michał Rozalski Katarzyna Żołądkiewiczowna
1852/2 Paweł Józwik Franciszka Kuźmińska
1852/3 Andrzej Lepianka Krystyna Sobotowna
1852/4 Michał Wacław Jarosiewicz Franciszka Witanowna
1852/5 Błażej Wójcik Ewa Komorowska *
1852/6 Jan Kamieński Marcjanna Fijałkowna
1852/7 Antoni Lemka Joanna Znaniecka *
1852/8 Franciszek Górny Józefa Adamska *
1852/9 Jan Fijałek Katarzyna Wruszczowna
1852/10 Bartłomiej Niewrzała Zofia Taraśkiewiczowna
1852/11 Filip Ruciński Emilia Józefa Julia Klopfleisch *
1852/12 Wojciech Jakubowski Katarzyna Lepiankowa
1852/13 Ludwik Wiśniewski Teofila Zatorska
1852/14 Mateusz Osuch Katarzyna Skrzypiowna
1852/15 Aleksander Teofil Ju Liszewski Józefa Osuchowna
1852/16 Wawrzyniec Kamieński Petronela Borkowicz
1852/17 Szymon Wysocki Kunegunda Weber
1853/1 Antoni Lask Julianna Olszewska
1853/2 Walenty Jarosiewicz Anna Kostrzyńska
1853/3 Feliks Rosiński Anna Gawryszewska *
1853/4 Grzegorz Kolasa Franciszka Krolakowna
1853/5 Andrzej Chrzanowski Marianna Wardakówna
1853/6 Łukasz Rutkowski Franciszka Kuranowska *
1853/7 Michał Bochenek Agnieszka Pątkowna
1853/8 Ignacy Gajewski Marianna Ziółkowska
1853/9 Wawrzyniec Kamieński Marianna Latosowna
1853/10 Antoni Wyrzyk Marianna Paulina Smoczyńska *
1853/11 Kacper Bargiel Anna Wójcikowna
1853/12 Jan Bochenek Agnieszka Rogowska *
1853/13 Ludwik Gora Rozalia Bardasiewicz *
1853/14 Stanisław Bielecki Ludwika Chojecka
1853/15 Stanisław Przybyłowicz Antonina Melania Ślepowrońska *
1853/16 Łukasz Wadziński Franciszka Komorowska
1853/17 Michał Jesiotr Petronela Mikulska
1854/1 Józef Rak Julianna Murawska
1854/2 Antoni Lach Marianna Wrońska *
1854/3 Michał Kolasiński Marianna Piskorowna
1854/4 Stanisław Zieliński Marianna Glińska *
1854/5 Stanisław Sobota Tekla Komorowska
1854/6 Wojciech Kurkowski Marianna Gołębiewska
1854/7 Jan Słotwiński Elżbieta Żołnierowicz *
1854/8 Mateusz Ptaszyński Antonina Taraśkiewiczowna
1854/9 Walenty Grobelny Karolina Chojecka
1855/1 Józef Rosiński Agnieszka Drożdżowna
1855/2 Szczepan Sikora Marianna Dymkowska *
1855/3 Wojciech Pątek Franciszka Kuranowska
1855/4 Antoni Przybysz Franciszka Ziętkiewiczowna
1855/5 Maciej Frąckiewicz Jadwiga Kusik *
1855/6 Karol Robert Symon Michalina Koprowska *
1855/7 Krystian Henryk Gotzalt Marianna Piewko
1855/8 Franciszek Pawłowski Józefa Kacprowiczowna
1855/9 Adam Winter Marianna Dressel
1855/10 Paweł Piasecki Julianna Lepiankowna
1855/11 Andrzej Franciszek Maryjański Józefa Przybyszewska
1856/1 Jan Byszkiniewicz Elżbieta Gąsiorowska
1856/2 Piotr Komorowski Wiktoria Kobajkowna
1856/3 Wojciech Waśkiewicz Katarzyna Dymkowska
1856/4 Jan Czaplicki Agnieszka Fijałkowna
1856/5 Jan Jesiotr Franciszka Józwikowa
1856/6 Stanisław Bargiel Katarzyna Żoładkiewiczowna
1856/7 Józefat Bednarczyk Tekla Patocka
1856/8 Wincenty Kopecki Joanna Sikorska *
1856/9 Marcin Białek Franciszka Wyszogradzka
1856/10 Edward Beczkowski Eleonora Winter
1856/11 Julian Taraśkiewicz Aniela Chudzikowna
1856/12 Maciej Białek Joanna Kłosowna
1856/13 Ignacy Bieńkowski Franciszka Dymkowska
1856/14 Stanisław Gąsiorowski Antonina Białowąs *
1856/15 Michał Zambrzycki Emilia Mączyńska
1856/16 Jan Bochenek Antonina Orzechowska *
1856/17 Błażej Wójcik Apolonia Latosowna
1856/18 Marcin Kobojek Magdalena Muchowna
1856/19 Stanisław Wójcik Krystyna Żabińska *
1856/20 Andrzej Chojnacki Franciszka Wodzyńska
1856/21 Grzegorz Kolasa Józefa Lepiankówna
1856/22 Adam Chojecki Marianna Olechowska
1856/23 Kózef Boruta Wiktoria Katarzyna Kobojkowa
1857/1 Wojciech Bednarczyk Marianna Waśkiewicz *
1857/2 Piotr Zieliński Franciszka Sierpińska *
1857/3 Marcin Zakrzewski Weronika Sobota,
1857/4 Jan Witan Franciszka Kasprowicz
1857/5 Andrzej Komorowski Ludwika Plichta *
1857/6 Jakub Skoczek Anna Gawryszewska *
1857/7 Krzysztof Sychowiec Marianna Szymańska
1857/8 Piotr Grudzien Franciszka Dąbrowska
1857/9 Franciszek Mikołaj Paczkowski Józefa Łukasiewicz
1857/10 Franciszek Burek Józefa Pieńkowska *
1857/11 Jan Latoszek Anna Jesiotr *
1857/12 Mikołaj Ajdacki Barbara Stańczak *
1857/13 Roch Kondziąłka Wiktoria Jonek
1857/14 Adam Wrzosek Franciszka Kozłowska *
1857/15 Marcin Kolasa Franciszka Rutkowska
1857/16 Jan Boruta Julianna Pawłowska *
1857/17 Roch Floryańczyk Marianna Kacprowicz
1857/18 Wojciech Mazowiecki Marianna Żuraw
1857/19 Aleksander Klinowski Marianna Kłosińska *
1858/1 Jan Wroński Scholastyka Teofila Fabierkiewicz *
1858/2 Wojciech Witan Anna Jarosiewicz *
1858/3 Michał Kuranowski Marianna Figura *
1858/4 Mateusz Michał Rutkowski Julianna Kurczewska *
1858/5 Jakub Pawłowski Magdalena Jesiotr *
1858/6 Kacper Książek Ludwika Orlowska *
1858/7 Paweł Zambrzycki Petronela Marianna Pieńkowska
1858/8 Kacper Wyglądała Ewa Bieńkowska
1858/9 Grzegorz Dymkowski Teofila Gołębiewska *
1858/10 Teofil Borowski Urszula Józefa Kosińska *
1858/11 Leon Patocki Małgorzata Komorowska *
1858/12 Jan Latos Zofia Bucelska *
1858/13 Walenty Wiśniewski Anna Lepianka *
1858/14 Walenty Rogowski Julianna Bochenek *
1858/15 Karol Jurkiewicz Franciszka Kołodziejczyk *
1858/16 Dominik Rębelski Teofila Kochanowska
1859/1 Michał Wrzosek Franciszka Waśkiewicz *
1859/2 Wojciech Kryśkiewicz Marianna Gąsiorek *
1859/3 Bogumił Kilman Małgorzata Adamowska *
1859/4 Kacper Kąkol Marianna Żołądkiewicz *
1859/5 Aleksander Sobota, Franciszka Jesiotr *
1859/6 Jakub Bargiel Marianna Jesiotr *
1859/7 Ludwik Mroziński Eleonora Jops *
1859/8 Michał Gołębiewski Franciszka Jesiotr
1859/9 Andrzej Wójcik Marianna Waśkiewicz *
1859/10 Paweł Guzowski Barbara Warnikowska
1859/11 Roch Zalewski Aniela Kruk *
1859/12 Andrzej Olszewski Wiktoria Komorowska *
1859/13 Jan Bilicki Agnieszka Bochenek *
1859/14 Jan Gąsiorowski Katarzyna Gawryszewska *
1859/15 Jan Drożdż Franciszka Pątek *
1859/16 Franciszek Klinowski Wiktoria Emilia Szypłowska
1859/17 Jan Kowalski Marianna Weronika Bilicka
1859/18 Wojciech Waśkiewicz Marianna Kuranowska *
1859/19 Kazimierz Kolasa Anna Waśkiewicz *
1859/20 Tomasz Lepianka Małgorzata Drożdż *
1859/21 Józef Lepianka Marianna Gawryszewska *
1859/22 Andrzej Wrzeszcz Marianna Fałdzińska *
1860/1 Franciszek Mazurek Anna Jesiotr *
1860/2 Andrzej Dymkowski Franciszka Piskor *
1860/3 Jan Zgutka Agnieszka Dekarska
1860/4 Jakub Kryśkiewicz Marianna Rogowska *
1860/5 Mikołaj Kazimierz Tomasz Jarosiewicz Marianna Gąsiorowska *
1860/6 Szymon Kowalski Marianna Zielińska *
1860/7 Jan Komorowski Anna Witan *
1860/8 Franciszek Ryniewicz Kunegunda Michalska *
1860/9 Stanisław Bargiel Tekla Kolasa *
1860/10 Piotr Paczkowski Waleria Kochanowska
1860/11 Piotr Latosek Anna Pątek *
1860/12 Atanazy Przytulski Jadwiga Ulanowska *
1860/13 Michał Tomaszewski Józefa Anna Zarzecka
1860/14 Jan Kacprowicz Marianna Dymkowska *
1860/15 Jan Majewski Rozalia Kusik *
1860/16 Jakub Wrzeszcz Marianna Wożniak *
1860/17 Szymon Piątkowski Józefa Strząpek
1860/18 Franciszek Lasak Marianna Nowak *
1860/19 Jan Wojtasiak Konstancja Jakubowska
1861/1 Walenty Jan Gawryszewski Franciszka Lepianka *
1861/2 Jan Sobieraj Marianna Trybuch *
1861/3 Wawrzyniec Sierpiński Katarzyna Zadrożna *
1861/4 Jan Żołądkiewicz Agnieszka Bednarczyk *
1861/5 Antoni Bargiel Wiktoria Kuźmińska *
1861/6 Józef Królak Katarzyna Tauber
1861/7 Michał Majszczyk Małgorzata Ceter
1861/8 Jacek Roch Łapiński Paulina Marianna Domańska
1861/9 Jan Kurkowski Marianna Jesiotr *
1861/10 Jan Kolasa Marianna Wójcik
1861/11 Jan Waśkiewicz Marianna Dymkowska *
1861/12 Walenty Wrzosek Marianna Karpińska
1861/13 Józefat Bednarski Joanna Wolska
1861/14 Stanisław Morawski Katarzyna Krętowska
1861/15 Karol Piętka Katarzyna Plewka *
1861/16 Jan Gołębiewski Marianna Dymkowska *
1861/17 Józef Gąsiorowski Małgorzata Piskor *
1861/18 Piotr Boruta Franciszka Trybuch *
1861/19 Wojciech Sobota, Marianna Zarzycka
1861/20 Wincenty Kobajek Wiktoria Boruta *
1861/21 Kazimierz Cieślak Franciszka Lepianka *
1861/22 Jakub Kołodziej Karolina Piotrowska
1861/23 Kazimierz Gąsiorowski Agata Małek *
1862/1 Adam Dymkowski Wiktoria Bochenek *
1862/2 Jakub Skoczek Katarzyna Gawryszewska *
1862/3 Marcin Komorowski Katarzyna Kacprowicz *
1862/4 Szczepan Gawryszewski Anna Paszkowska *
1862/5 Andrzej Figura Franciszka Nowak *
1862/6 Grzegorz Wrzosek Franciszka Drożdż *
1862/7 Wincenty Czajkowski Helena Fedorowicz *
1862/8 Wojciech Liszewski Marianna Waśkiewicz
1862/9 Antoni Nowakowski Franciszka Smukalska *
1862/10 Paweł Królak Katarzyna Wrzosek *
1862/11 Aleksander Zagórny Marianna Rudzieńska
1862/12 Franciszek Osuch Agnieszka Sułkowska *
1862/13 Andrzej Wiśniewski Franciszka Kurkowska *
1862/14 Tomasz Kowalski Tekla Elbich
1862/15 Jan Szczepanik Marcjanna Sobota,
1862/16 Wojciech Łajca Franciszka Majewska *
1862/17 Wawrzyniec Bochenek Małgorzata Lepianka *
1862/18 Jan Bąk Katarzyna Cieślak
1863/1 Jakub Gołębiewski Franciszka Waśkiewicz *
1863/2 Piotr Królak Anna Kolasa *
1863/3 Jan Sobota, Katarzyna Królak *
1863/4 Józef Stańczak Marianna Klimaszewska *
1863/5 Maciej Sątorek Marianna Maciejak
1863/6 Józef Franciszek Lepianka Tekla Hiżyńska *
1863/7 Marcin Woźnica Marianna Kossakowska *
1863/8 Wojciech Piłka Józefa Pałasińska *
1863/9 Józef Filipowicz Katarzyna Chmielewska *
1863/10 Franciszek Kryśkiewicz Katarzyna Gąsiorowska *
1863/11 Józef Gawryszewski Katarzyna Piskor *
1863/12 Michał Kowalski Katarzyna Lisiewska
1863/13 Michał Sobota, Marianna Komorowska
1863/14 Franciszek Gajewski Katarzyna Żuraw *
1863/15 Stanisław Piątek, Marianna Królak
1863/16 Stanisław Podlodowski Rozalia Urszula Borowska *
1863/17 Piotr Kiełbasa Marianna Dymkowska
1863/18 Jan Grajda Marianna Matak
1863/19 Piotr Korzeń Magdalena Chałupka
1863/20 Szczepan Malczyk Marianna Sobota,
1863/21 Andrzej Fałdziński Katarzyna Mazurek *
1863/22 Józef Gąsiorowski Jadwiga Młynarska *
1864/1 Jan Józef Gołębiewski Joanna Dymkowska *
1864/2 Franciszek Fijałkowski Rozalia Sierpińska
1864/3 Wojciech Wardak Agnieszka Wrzosek
1864/4 Kazimierz Wiśniewski Magdalena Jesiotr *
1864/5 Szczepan Królak Marianna Gawryszewska *
1864/6 Józef Bednarczyk Marianna Komorowska *
1864/7 Józef Faliński Franciszka Gołek *
1864/8 Antoni Staniszewski Marianna Wodzińska *
1864/9 Walenty Jesiotr Wiktoria Maxent *
1864/10 Bartłomiej Byśkiewicz Marianna Pątek *
1864/11 Walenty Jesiotr Marianna Kobajek *
1864/12 Franciszek Korzeń Agnieszka Paszkowska *
1864/13 Jan Wiśniewski Józefa Mucha *
1864/14 Tomasz Boruta Katarzyna Fijałek *
1864/15 Tomasz Lepianka Anna Wiśniewska *
1864/16 Wojciech Koprowicz Wiktoria Trybuch
1864/17 Franciszek Skonieczny Kamila Olbrotowska *
1864/18 Szymon Klimczewski Marianna Ulanowska
1864/19 Wojciech Wiącek Franciszka Gajewska *
1864/20 Jan Szczepanik Anna Łuczak *
1864/21 Antoni Słomczyński Anna Pancer *
1864/22 Henryk Stano Joanna Pancer *
1864/23 Wojciech Witan Agnieszka Dymkowska *
1865/1 Józef Głowacki Marianna Trybusz *
1865/2 Bartłomiej Lisiecki Franciszka Figura *
1865/3 Józef Franciszek Kacprowicz Marianna Sojka *
1865/4 Adam Dymkowski Anna Jesiotr *
1865/5 Marcin Gąsiorowski Franciszka Kryśkiewicz *
1865/6 Józef Pawlak Anna Chrzanowska *
1865/7 Szczepan Komorowski Anna Orzechowska *
1865/8 Błażej Wójcik Franciszka Borucina
1865/9 Jan Tomasz Boruta Marianna Bochenek
1865/10 Jan Kacprowicz Anna Jesiotr *
1865/11 Paweł Grzelec Barbara Biguń
1865/12 Karol Jaworski Kunegunda Ryniewicz
1865/13 Jakub Żoładkiewicz Marianna Wiśniewska *
1865/14 Michał Gawryszewski Małgorzata Bielicka *
1865/15 Antoni Kuranowski Agnieszka Maśkiewicz *
1865/16 Wojciech Kuźmiński Krystyna Józefa Boruta *
1865/17 Kazimierz Osuch Katarzyna Malesa
1865/18 Piotr Gołębiewski Marianna Gawryszewska *
1865/19 Stanisław Kowalski Agnieszka Majewska *
1865/20 Wojciech Gąsiorowski Anna Jankowska
1865/21 Jan Orzechowski Franciszka Rogowska *
1865/22 Kazimierz Augustyniak Franciszka Czaplicka
1865/23 Władysław Adam Chmielewski Antonina Wrońska *
1865/24 Jan Boruta Marianna Jesiotr *
1865/25 Józef Aleksander Pietrzyk Aniela Anna Hübsch *
1865/26 Andrzej Lepianka Marianna Kubawiak *
1865/27 Andrzej Żelaśkiewicz Anna Wiśniewska *
1865/28 Michał Rożalski Katarzyna Wrzoskowa
1865/29 Franciszek Sobota Julianna Floryańczyk *
1865/30 Wojciech Bednarczyk Małgorzata Falińska *
1866/1 Paweł Guzowski Katarzyna Gołek *
1866/2 Wojciech Kurkowski Franciszka Latoszek *
1866/3 Andrzej Nowak Marianna Trybuch *
1866/4 Józef Znajkowski Rozalia Jurek *
1866/5 Jan Latoszek Marianna Dymkowska *
1866/6 Jan Maxent Franciszka Wiśniewska
1866/7 Andrzej Sikora Józefa Jesiotr *
1866/8 Jan Wrzeszcz Marianna Antosińska
1866/9 Franciszek Jaworski Józefa Sobotowna
1866/10 Jan Olszewski Agnieszka Świderska
1866/11 Stanisław Sychowicz Magdalena Rasztawicka
1866/12 Jan Figura Franciszka Waśkiewicz
1866/13 Kacper Orzechowski Józefa Filipowicz *
1866/14 Tomasz Bieńkowski Katarzyna Rogowska *
1866/15 Andrzej Gąsiorowski Agnieszka Gołębiewska *
1866/16 Antoni Piasecki Helena Gołębiewska
1866/17 Stanisław Bargiel Wiktoria Balbina Kostrzyńska *
1866/18 Ludwik Ciechanowski Aniela Elżbieta Pietrzyk *
1867/1 Paweł Jesiotr Magdalena Korzeniowa
1867/2 Jan Kudlak Anna Zarzecka *
1867/3 Franciszek Ziembiński Marianna Komorowska *
1867/4 Szymon Piotr Jesiotr Anna Marianna Kruk
1867/5 Wojciech Sobota Katarzyna Zielińska *
1867/6 Jan Remisz Julianna Kowalska *
1867/7 Walenty Skwara Michalina Gołek *
1868/1 Jan Bąbal Marianna Góralewska *
1868/2 Franciszek Komosiński Agata Wygłądała *
1868/3 Kazimierz Góralewski Agnieszka Sobota *
1868/4 Gabriel Wieczorek Teofila Mróz
1868/5 Bartłomiej Gierat Józefa Worowska
1868/6 Ignacy Rymbarczyk Ludwika Krętowska *
1868/7 Józef Szulewski Zofia Mioduszewska
1868/8 Wojciech Kowalski Marianna Stańczak *
1868/9 Jan Rudzieński Emilia Osińska *
1868/10 Tomasz Wiązowski Franciszka Fałdzińska *
1868/11 Jan Jarosiewicz Małgorzata Floryańczyk *
1868/12 Marcin Burszta Marcjanna Sobota
1869/1 Andrzej Mrówka Marianna Gąsiorowska
1869/2 Paweł Strzompek vel Kostrz Barbara Wojtasiak *
1869/3 Wojciech Przyłuski Agnieszka Witan *
1869/4 Adam Chromiński Józefa Sobota *
1869/5 Franciszek Mazurek Anna Jesiotr *
1869/6 Wojciech Zadrożny Rozalia Wrzoskowa
1869/7 Andrzej Gąsiorowski Agnieszka Kryśkiewicz *
1869/8 Grzegorz Wrzosek Marianna Kuranowska *
1869/9 Marcin Sobota Marianna Pawłowska *
1869/10 Wawrzyniec Tauber Małgorzata Lepianka *
1869/11 Jan Karol Dymkowski Katarzyna Józefa Świderska
1869/12 Józef Zalewski Urszula Borowska
1869/13 Herkulan Kałussowski Eleonora Czajkowska
1869/14 Romuald Julian Zakrzewski Marianna Chmielewska *
1869/15 Walenty Bednarczyk Zofia Rendaszka *
1869/16 Jakub Głowacki Katarzyna Zatorska
1869/17 Wojciech Cichocki Ewa Dymkowska *
1869/18 Józef Boruta Marianna Wójcik *
1870/1 Jan Witan Anna Piskor *
1870/2 Jan Majewski Marianna Kacprowiczowna
1870/3 Mateusz Maxent Marianna Sobota *
1870/4 Wawrzyniec Lepianka Anna Waśkiewicz *
1870/5 Józef Dymkowski Marianna Nowak *
1870/6 Piotr Wójcik Marianna Boruta *
1870/7 Stanislaw Lepianka Franciszka Gąsiorowska *
1870/8 Filip Koprowicz Anna Malesa *
1870/9 Antoni Kuranowski Franciszka Kolasa *
1870/10 Franciszek Adamski Zofia Jesiotr *
1870/11 Jan Sobota Marianna Kolasa
1870/12 Jan Sienkiewicz Józefa Kłos *
1871/1 Paweł Waśkiewicz Agnieszka Nowak *
1871/2 Stanisław Dymkowski Katarzyna Kuźmińska *
1871/3 Mikołaj Nowacki Franciszka Nowak *
1871/4 Wawrzyniec Kacprowicz Marianna Wrzosek *
1871/5 Franciszek Omyłka Marianna Królak *
1871/6 Wojciech Królak Ludwika Kukaska *
1871/7 Jan Kowalski Anna Boruta *
1871/8 Mateusz Kowalczyk Marianna Zadrożna *
1871/9 Józef Gawryszewski Franciszka Gołębiewska *
1871/10 Jakub Dąbrowski Krystyna Waśkiewicz *
1872/1 Franciszek Leżyński Helena Marianna Górna
1872/2 Jakub Gąsiorowski Anna Dymkowska *
1872/3 Wojciech Byśkiniewicz Magdalena Trybuch *
1872/4 Jan Dymkowski Marianna Komorowska *
1872/5 Mikołaj Waśkiewicz Marianna Dymkowska *
1872/6 Jan Sobota Zofia Maxent *
1872/7 Marcin Boćkowski Rozalia Prokosińska *
1872/8 Józef Filipowicz Małgorzata Trybuch *
1872/9 Wawrzyniec Pawłowski Franciszka Sobota *
1872/10 Kazimierz Gawryszewski Anna Figura *
1872/11 Andrzej Żelaśkiewicz Katarzyna Pierzchalska *
1872/12 Jan Jesiotr Ewa Kacprowicz *
1872/13 Andrzej Boruta Agnieszka Sierpińska *
1872/14 Jan Gawryś Franciszka Żołądkiewicz *
1872/15 Jan Sigun vel Figoń Katarzyna Zabłocka
1873/1 Antoni Jesiotr Katarzyna Wrzosek *
1873/2 Andrzej Rogowski Anna Mucha *
1873/3 Ignacy Wrzosek Marianna Wrzosek *
1873/4 Jan Jesiotr Marianna Dymkowska *
1873/5 Jan Trybuch Teofila Nowak *
1873/6 Paweł Gomuliński Antonina Kruszewska
1873/7 Andrzej Kuźmiński Anna Latoszek
1873/8 Jan Jankowski Katarzyna Bochenek *
1873/9 Michał Królak Marianna Wrzosek
1873/10 Aleksander Rogowski Marianna Świderska
1873/11 Wojciech Lorent Balbina Tchorzewska
1874/1 Michał Sierpiński Agnieszka Gąsiorowska *
1874/2 Wojciech Lepianka Marianna Wardakówna
1874/3 Franciszek Nowak Marianna Waśkiewicz *
1874/4 Józef Łysiak Wiktoria Filipowicz *
1874/5 Hipolit Pękosławski Marianna Majer *
1874/6 Michał Gąsiorowski Marianna Majewska *
1874/7 Wojciech Gąsiorowski Marianna Jarosiewicz *
1874/8 Kazimierz Ostaszewski Marianna Borowska
1874/9 Wojciech Wasążnik Katarzyna Podgórzak
1874/10 Paweł Piętka Józefa Kryśkiewicz *
1874/11 Walenty Jurek Franciszka Kudlak *
1874/12 Michał Osuch Katarzyna Zarzecka *
1874/13 Mikołaj Mędrzycki Tekla Żelasko *
1874/14 Andrzej Cieślak Małgorzata Majewska *
1874/15 Paweł Pątek Małgorzata Gołębiewska *
1874/16 Józef Boruta Rozalia Jesiotrowna
1874/17 Kacper Król Małgorzata Kuranowska *
1874/18 Piotr Rosiński Marianna Jesiotr *
1874/19 Jan Mostowski Antonina Trybusz *
1875/1 Bartłomiej Janaszek Antonina Gąsiortowska
1875/2 Fryderyk / Henryk Grodzicki Józefa Morantowicz
1875/3 Franciszek Nowak Małgorzata Wardak *
1875/4 Józef Makos Agnieszka Majewska *
1875/5 Walenty Żoładkiewicz Ludwika Chojecka *
1875/6 Paweł Dymny Petronela Sulikowska
1875/7 Jan Teofil Tarkowski Waleria Józefa Runo *
1875/8 Jakub Lubański Urszula Wardziakowa
1875/9 Grzegorz Jesiotr Małgorzata Wiśniewska *
1875/10 Antoni Laskus Franciszka Sojka *
1875/11 Franciszek Nadolski Marianna Grzelec *
1875/12 Franciszek Trzoch Katarzyna Jesiotr
1875/13 Józef Dymkowski Wiktoria Dymkowska *
1875/14 Piotr Lepianka Helena Wróblewska *
1875/15 Anastazy Przytulski Marianna Łuczyńska *
1875/16 Jan Gawryszewski Anna Jesiotr *
1876/1 Walenty Wrzosek Marianna Plewka *
1876/2 Stanisław Mucha Agnieszka Jesiotr *
1876/3 Franciszek Pawłowski Magdalena Joanna Maxeny
1876/4 Franciszek Jankowski Marianna Bochenek *
1876/5 Jan Grzegorz Komorowski Wiktoria Wojcikowna
1876/6 Jan Klinowski Franciszka Świderska
1876/7 Jan Figura Franciszek Lepianka
1876/8 Piotr Wójcik Marianna Rogowska *
1876/9 Jan Zarzycki Anna Walowska *
1876/10 Tomasz Chodkowski Bronisława Zdzieńska
1876/11 Jan Piskor Anna Nowak *
1876/12 Andrzej Drożdż Marianna Cieślak *
1876/13 Leonard Grejpert Celina Grądzka *
1877/1 Antoni Komorowski Zofia Gołek *
1877/2 Mateusz Skwara Kunegunda Wysocka
1877/3 Andrzej Gawryszewski Anna Waśkiewicz *
1877/4 Antoni Jesiotr Katarzyna Elżbieta Abramowicz *
1877/5 Wawrzyniec Lepianka Marianna Witak *
1877/6 Józef Łukowski Anna Idzikowska *
1877/7 Bernard Ławnikanis Anna Swyt
1877/8 Michał Pątek Franciszka Wrzosek *
1877/9 Michał Witkowski Katarzyna Sobota *
1878/1 Józef Łysiak Marianna Boruta *
1878/2 Antoni Osuch Katarzyna Otolak
1878/3 Tadeusz Wilczyński Marianna Michalska
1878/4 Jakub Wrzosek Małgorzata Rembek
1878/5 Michał Jan Kolasa Franciszka Kuźmińska *
1878/6 Wojciech Pęchra Julianna Ratz
1878/7 Andrzej Nejman Franciszka Jankowska *
1878/8 Jan August Werner Marianna Ardej
1878/9 Wojciech Łajca Anna Dymkowska *
1878/10 Jan Waśkiewicz Elżbieta Byśkiniewicz *
1878/11 Wawrzyniec Głowacki Antonina Wojtasiak *
1878/12 Wojciech Gąsiorowski Rozalia Skoczek *
1879/1 Wojciech Mazek Małgorzata Dymkowska *
1879/2 Władysław Wojciech Fijałkowski Franciszka Figura *
1879/3 Stanisław Odolak Paulina Paszkowska *
1879/4 Grzegorz Gołębiewski Katarzyna Kolasa *
1879/5 Paweł Rogowski Anna Bochenek *
1879/6 Wojciech Pawlak Marianna Sierpińska *
1879/7 Marcin Jesiotr Marianna Chojecka *
1879/8 Ignacy Prokosiński Wiktoria Chmielewska *
1879/9 Jan Figura Marianna Pątek *
1879/10 Antoni Kolasa Wiktoria Borowska *
1879/11 Andrzej Rogowski Franciszka Pawłowska *
1879/12 Kazimierz Figura Teofila Koromańska *
1879/13 Wiktor Sławianowski Anna Przepałkowska
1879/14 Ignacy Ossowski Marianna Kondzioł *
1879/15 Henryk Kajetan Jan Zawadziński Marianna Barbara Krupska
1879/16 Piotr Zagańczyk Marianna Wojcik
1879/17 Jan Karcz Małgorzata Waśkiewicz *
1880/1 Andrzej Piątek Franciszka Wardak *
1880/2 Marcin Rosiński Franciszka Dymkowska *
1880/3 Jan Sobota Agnieszka Boruta *
1880/4 Jan Kolasa Marianna Olszewska *
1880/5 Marcin Jarosiewicz Katarzyna majewska *
1880/6 Andrzej Gawryszewski Anna Kolasa *
1880/7 Michał Wardak Anna Jesiotr *
1880/8 Franciszek Gajewski Agnieszka Maxent *
1880/9 Stanisław Wójcik Marianna Jankowska
1880/10 Józef Gajewski Wiktoria Gawryszewska *
1880/11 Jan Chmielewski Rozalia Filiopowicz
1880/12 Walenty Jesiotr Anna Kacprowicz
1880/13 Paweł Jesiotr Franciszka Kolasa *
1880/14 Jan Kubajek Antonina Witkowska *
1880/15 Marcin Jankowski Franciszka Rogowska *
1880/16 Wojciech Witan Małgorzata Dymkowska
1880/17 Józef Kuźmiński Marianna Wiśniewska *
1880/18 Jan Wardak Franciszka Rąbek *
1880/19 Wojciech Jesiotr Julianna Sobota
1880/20 Franciszek Gołębiewski Katarzyna Jarosiewicz *
1880/21 Jan Wardak Józefa Boruta *
1880/22 Józef Rosiński Katarzyna Motyczyńska *
1880/23 Piotr Kubajek Franciszka Pawłowska *
1880/24 Jan Leśniewski Agnieszka Gąsiorowska *
1881/1 Jan Wójcik Małgorzata Dymkowska *
1881/2 Antoni Sadowski Agnieszka Gawryszewska *
1881/3 Józef Gawryszewski Antonina Sobota *
1881/4 Paweł Rembek Katarzyna Bargiel *
1881/5 Jakub Jesiotr Anna Piątek *
1881/6 Kazimierz Kuźmińska Marianna Jakubowska *
1881/7 Włądysław Wakulski Tekla Pazińska
1881/8 Marcin Gąsiorowski Weronika Zakrzewska *
1881/9 Jan Rogowski Wiktoria Sobota *
1881/10 Anzelm Stanisław Lubański Marianna Kruk *
1881/11 Jan Pięta Józefa Rutkowska *
1881/12 Michał Glinka Marcjanna Radzikowska *
1881/13 Andrzej Pawłowski Paulina Łapińska
1881/14 Wojciech Pawłowski Wiktoria Kamińska *
1881/15 Marcin Jankowski Marianna Zielińska *
1881/16 Kacper Kamiński Konstancja Masny
1881/17 Mateusz Gąsiorowski Marianna Jesiotr *
1882/1 Marcin Zieliński Marianna Gołębiewska *
1882/2 Mateusz Wiśniewski Helena Wrzosek *
1882/3 Andrzej Gąsiorowski Agnieszka Brgiel
1882/4 Józef Komorowski Franciszka Osuch *
1882/5 Jan Majewski Franciszka Sobota *
1882/6 Piotr Komorowski Franciszka Majewska *
1882/7 Jan Górski Marianna Wiśniewska *
1882/8 Mateusz Maksent Agnieszka Dymkowska *
1882/9 Jakub Górski Aleksandra Radzikowska *
1882/10 Michał Sobota Karolina Dróżdż *
1882/11 Sylwester Sierpiński Marianna Łajca *
1882/12 Michał Sobota Franciszka Chmielewska *
1882/13 Józef Szostakiewicz Marianna Lepianka *
1882/14 Stanisław Jarosiński Konstancja Lewandowska
1882/15 Antoni Jesiotr Agnieszka Pawłowska *
1882/16 Michał Pontek Anna Dymkowska *
1882/17 Wawrzyniec Dąbrowski Małgorzata Gawryś *
1882/18 Dominik Łapiński Aniela Niemczyk
1882/19 Józef Dróżdż Marianna Rosińska *
1882/20 Marcin Burszta Magdalena Malczyk *
1882/21 Jan Wójcik Magdalena Wójcik *
1882/22 Wojciech Kacprowicz Zofia Latos
1882/23 Karol Biedrzycki Julianna Kolasa
1883/1 Stanisław Bieliński Marianna Zielińska *
1883/2 Jan Pawlak Marianna Kubajek *
1883/3 Roch Komorowski Marianna Rosik
1883/4 Antoni Olszanka Józefa Dróżdż *
1883/5 Stanisław Hankiewicz Rozalia Świderska *
1883/6 Andrzej Fałdziński Emilia Masik *
1883/7 Julian Kozakiewicz Teofila Radzikowska
1883/8 Józef Andrzej Warzyński Kamila Skonieczna
1883/9 Roch Grabowski Józefa Przepałkowska
1883/10 Józef Waśkiewicz Anna Lepianka *
1883/11 Piotr Goszczyński Teofila Przepałkowska
1883/12 Jan Bochenek Marianna Gajewska *
1883/13 Jan Jankowski Marianna Książek *
1883/14 Władysław Strzałkowicz Anna Sobota *
1884/1 Józef Latoszek Franciszka Dymkowska
1884/2 Szczepan Byśkiniewicz Marianna Dymkowska *
1884/3 Paweł Pryl Agnieszka Skrzypek
1884/4 Józef Gróżewski Balbina Czerwińska
1884/5 Andrzej Wardak Teofila Kuźmińska *
1884/6 Paweł Bednarski Katarzyna Lepianka *
1884/7 Michał Zieliński Małgorzata Wardak *
1884/8 Marcin Rogowski Józefa Pawłowska *
1884/9 Paweł Królak Anna Kolasa *
1884/10 Feliks Lasocki Marianna Pękosławska
1884/11 Walenty Jurek Marianna Nowak
1884/12 Aleksander Sadowski Marianna Julia Jurkiewicz
1884/13 Marcin Zakrzewski Antonina Kacprowicz *
1884/14 Stanisław Klapczyński Pelagia Kurzyna
1884/15 Ludwik Arendt Marianna Mioduszewska *
1884/16 Antoni Kruk Balbina Jesiotr *
1884/17 Kazimierz Rogowski Agnieszka Komorowska *
1884/18 Ignacy Kolasa Małgorzata Sobota *
1885/1 Wiktor Radzymiński Małgorzata Gąsiorowska *
1885/2 Maciej Zawadzki Marianna Dymkowska *
1885/3 Józef Żelechowski Marianna Sobota
1885/4 Jakub Jesiotr Marianna Kryśliewicz
1885/5 Franciszek Kolasa Małgorzata Waśkiewicz *
1885/6 Jakub Piskor Franciszka Latos *
1885/7 Stanisław Pawłowski Elżbieta Boruta *
1885/8 Andrzej Wiśniewski Marianna Królak
1885/9 Roch Rendaszka Magdalena Wolska
1885/10 Stanisław Dzierzęcki Józefa Szybowska *
1885/11 Tadeusz Chmielewski Zuzanna Kruk *
1885/12 Stanisław Czerwiński Helena Bąk *
1885/13 Michał Komorowski Tekla Bochenek *
1885/14 Jakub Gawryszewski Apolonia Pątek *
1885/15 Marcin Piendara Zofia Lepianka *
1885/16 Antoni Kamiński Małgorzata Bochenek *
1885/17 Józef Sojka Agnieszka Paziowna
1885/18 Leon Kaliński Antonina Jach *
1885/19 Bolesław Błaszczyński Waleria Józefa Połubińska *
1885/20 Aleksander Sątorski Aniela Sknadaj
1885/21 Antoni Wrzosek Agnieszka Żelaski
1885/22 Mikołaj Sikora Agata Orzechowska *
1885/23 Jakub Bebnarczyk Urszula Mucha
1885/24 Wojciech Dymkowski Marianna Ołtarzewska
1885/25 Jan Grzegorz Komorowski Marianna Kryśkiewicz *
1885/26 Piotr Mróz Krystyna Dąbrowska
1885/27 Andrzej Chrzanowski Katarzyna Łasak *
1886/1 Kacper Łasak Marianna Bargiel *
1886/2 Franciszek Sobota Franciszka Mechelewska *
1886/3 Grzegorz Plewka Julianna Gawryszewska *
1886/4 Kazimierz Ignacy Niemojewski Apolonia Piekarska *
1886/5 Herman Jan Guz Julianna Maciejewska
1886/6 Franciszek Rosiński Agnieszka Waśkiewicz *
1886/7 Kacper Lepianka Józefa Gawryszewska *
1886/8 Józef Szulewski Tekla Prokosińska *
1886/9 Wawrzyniec Wardak Katarzyna Rożalska *
1886/10 Jan Dyjewski Magdalena Sobota *
1886/11 Bazyli Tuchowicz Franciszka Adamczyk *
1886/12 Franciszek Gocek Marianna Lepianka *
1886/13 Błażej Gąsiorowski Małgorzata Woźnica *
1886/14 Adam Sadowski Katarzyna Dudkiewicz *
1886/15 Piotr Pawłowski Katarzyna Dróżdż *
1887/1 Jan Jesiotr Katarzyna Kowalska *
1887/2 Andrzej Jankowski Joanna Boruta *
1887/3 Józef Bochenek Marianna Maxent *
1887/4 Franciszk Pontek Józefa Latoszek
1887/5 Antoni Osuch Helena Nowak *
1887/6 Józef Piędzicki Marianna Kielak *
1887/7 Jan Małkowski Katarzyna Kużmińska *
1887/8 Bartłomiej Kąkol Małgorzata Rojek *
1887/9 Antoni Sobota Marianna Mazurek *
1887/10 Grzegorz Królik Józefa Ajdacka *
1887/11 Maciej Gąsiorowski Józefa Kolasa *
1887/12 Franciszek Bochenek Marcjanna Wojcik *
1887/13 Andrzej Gołębiewski Wiktoria Wrzosek *
1887/14 Wojciech Łajca Wiktoria Trybuch *
1887/15 Antoni Pawłowski Jadwiga Brzeszcz *
1887/16 Józef Bączkowski Paulina Kolasa *
1887/17 Paweł Gawryszewski Marianna Kuranowska *
1887/18 Antoni Bochenek Franciszka Gajewska *
1887/19 Ludwik Arendt Rozalia Gąsiorowska *
1887/20 Błażej Wójcik Marianna Wojcikowa
1887/21 Jan Dyjewski Wiktoria Kowalska *
1887/22 Stanisław Mucha Franciszka Ochmańska *
1887/23 Piotr Bieliński Rozalia Witan *
1887/24 Stanisław Boruta Małgorzata Jankowska *
1887/25 Wojciech Jarosiewicz Balbina Gawryszewska *
1887/26 Marcin Zieliński Tekla Bargiel *
1887/27 Karol Goor Florentyna Przytulska
1887/28 Tomasz Grużewski Marianna Dróżdż *
1887/29 Stanisław Estkowski Anna Gąsiorowska
1887/30 Tomasz Kryśkiewicz Zofia Sobota *
1887/31 Wojciech Kuranowski Lidwika Królakowa
1887/32 Józefat Koperski Pelagia Klukaczewska *
1887/33 Filip Piasecki Małgorzata Pątkowa
1887/34 Walenty Lepianka Ludwika Żołądkiewicz
1887/35 Jakub Jesiotr Agata Komorowska *
1887/36 Grzegorz Rogowski Wiktoria Skoczek *
1888/1 Paweł Gąszczyk Franciszka Komorowska *
1888/2 Andrzej Fałdziński Agnieszka Sobocina
1888/3 Jan Sobieraj Marianna Latoszek
1888/4 Franciszek Piątek Antonina Wrzosek *
1888/5 Paweł Komorowski Urszula Ryśkiniewicz
1888/6 Stefan Suchecki Marianna Bączkowska
1888/7 Józef Kowalski Franciszka Kuchta *
1888/8 Tomasz Kacprowicz Balbina Kubajek *
1888/9 Andrzej Lepianka Marianna Maxent *
1888/10 Marcin Wardak Marianna Królak *
1888/11 Jan Deleciński Anna Żołądkiewicz *
1888/12 Aleksander Sobota Antonina Mechelewska
1888/13 Stanisław Masik Marianna Kacprowicz
1888/14 Mikołaj Kolasa Franciszka Borowska *
1888/15 Franciszek Kowalski Małgorzata Kamińska
1888/16 Józef Zadrożny Rozalia Filipowicz *
1889/1 Jan Nowak Teofila Nowacka
1889/2 Piotr Jankowski Aniela Kubajek *
1889/3 Szczepan Żołądkiewicz Agnieszka Dymkowska *
1889/4 Paweł Gąsiorowski Elżbieta Wardak *
1889/5 Jakub Kacprowicz Katarzyna Gołębiewska *
1889/6 Wawrzyniec Pątek Tekla Sikora *
1889/7 Wawrzyniec Kryśkiewicz Marianna Rogowska *
1889/8 Walenty Sobota Justyna Dymkowska *
1889/9 Andrzej Łasak Barbara Bargiel *
1889/10 Antoni Filipowicz Agata Bochenek *
1889/11 Piotr Pawlak Marianna Mucha *
1889/12 Antoni Świertlikowski Ludwika Służewska
1889/13 Wincenty Żukowski Franciszka Kuranowska *
1889/14 Joachim Jaworski Zuzanna Zielińska *
1889/15 Kacper Poncyliusz Ewa Świderska
1889/16 Julian Antoni Dróżdż Franciszka Waśkiewicz
1889/17 Piotr Marianowicz Małgorzata Dymkowska *
1889/18 Bonifacy Dymkowski Marianna Boruta *
1889/19 Wiktor Wojcik Marianna Gol *
1889/20 Franciszek Laskus Antonina Komorowska *
1889/21 Karol Gawryszewski Urszula Nowak *
1889/22 Kazimierz Bednarczyk Wiktoria Gawryszewska *
1889/23 Walenty Gołębiewski Marianna Gąsiorek
1889/24 Roch Gołębiewski Marianna Wiśniewska *
1889/25 Michał Piętka Marianna Latosek *
1889/26 Ignacy Stelczyk Kazimiera Radzikowska *
1889/27 Andrzej Jarosiewicz Rozalia Zakrzewska
1889/28 Adam Kolasa Marianna Figura *
1890/1 Jan Bieliński Marianna Osuch *
1890/2 Piotr Olszewski Salomea Kryśkiewicz *
1890/3 Piotr Dyjewski Rozalia Jankowska *
1890/4 Feliks Kosecki Marcjanna Estkowska *
1890/5 Michał Jarosiewicz Urszula Fijałkowska *
1890/6 Wojciech Chojecki Magdalena Ajdacka
1890/7 Walenty Kowalski Ludwika Gawryszewska *
1890/8 Franciszek Bochenek Julianna Maxent *
1890/9 Feliks Gawryszewski Anastazja Sikora *
1890/10 Franciszek Kochman Marianna Kowalska *
1890/11 Antoni Porębski Anna Gąsiorowska
1890/12 Piotr Żelechowski Józefa Gołębiewska
1890/13 Andrzej Bąk Rozalia Lepianka *
1890/14 Jan Dróżdż Scholastyka Jankowska *
1890/15 Jan Tereszczyński Rozalia Małczyk *
1890/16 Walenty Królak Balbina Bargiel *
1890/17 Stanisław Tkaczyk Marianna Latos *
1890/18 Józef Korzeń Franciszka Kowalska *
1890/19 Piotr Gol Ewa Kowalska *
1890/20 Ignacy Plewka Marianna Kacprowicz *
1890/21 Antoni Kozicki Emilia Chmielewska *
1890/22 Łukasz Wójcik Stefania Gajewska *
1890/23 Stanisław Górski Zofia Cygan
1890/24 Stanisław Kowalski Małgorzata Bochenek *
1890/25 Jan Zakrzewski Franciszka Pucelak *
1890/26 Szymon Figura Marianna Wrzosek *
1890/27 Franciszek Rębelski Ludwika Kuźmińska *
1890/28 Walenty Gąsiorowski Małgorzata Omyłka *
1890/29 Franciszek Brzeszcz Agnieszka Szeląg *
1890/30 Kazimierz Wardak Anastazja Wrzosek *
1890/31 Jan Rożalski Franciszka Chrzanowska *
1890/32 Paweł Wrzosek Anna Lisiecka *
1890/33 Filip Pawłowski Anna Cieślak *
1890/34 Piotr Dymkowski Józefa Orzechowska *
1890/35 Jan Sobota Franciszka Sobieraj *
1891/1 Józef Sędek Agnieszka Kudlak *
1891/2 Stanisław Komorowski Tekla Kryśkiewicz *
1891/3 Stanisław Gawryszewski Marianna Lisiecka
1891/4 Andrzej Sątorek Marianna Frączyk *
1891/5 Walery Celiński Józefa Murawska *
1891/6 Franciszek Kowalski Julianna Ostrowska *
1891/7 Ignacy Kurkowski Franciszka Gąsiorowska *
1891/8 Antoni Żukowski Anna Wrzosek *
1891/9 Józef Mechelewski Zofia Sobota *
1891/10 Wincenty Kowalski Urszula Korzeń *
1891/11 Michał Młochowski Aniela Robaczyńska
1891/12 Stanisław Mielcarz Katarzyna Rakowska *
1891/13 Maciej Augustyniak Antonina Grużewska *
1891/14 Józef Zając Bronisława Guz *
1891/15 Piotr Grabny Petronela Pijewska *
1891/16 Aleksander Sikorski Anna Bączkowska *
1891/17 Marcin Kostrzewa Tekla Witak *
1891/18 Klemens Obtułowicz Helena Głuchowska
1891/19 Mikołaj Pawłowski Łucja Maksent *
1891/20 Grzedorz Byśkiniewicz Jadwiga Bielicka
1891/21 Tomasz Jesiotr Marianna Wrzosek
1891/22 Łukasz Królak Magdalena Bargiel *
1891/23 Marek Fałdziński Monika Bockowska
1891/24 Maciej Latoszek Katarzyna Boruta
1892/1 Łukasz Cieślak Katarzyna Sobota *
1892/2 Łukasz Dymkowski Aniela Wrzosek
1892/3 Józef Bednarski Franciszka Sobota *
1892/4 Szczepan Sobota Teofila Tomasik
1892/5 Andrzej Latoszek Anastzja Gąsiorowska
1892/6 Antoni Fałdyna Marianna Lepianka
1892/7 Ignacy Dymkowski Wiktoria Gołębiewska *
1892/8 Stanisław Olszewski Salomea Kolasa *
1892/9 Jan Małkowski Petronela Waśkiewicz *
1892/10 Stanisław Waśkiewicz Kunegunda Rosińska *
1892/11 Andrzej Jesiotr Elżbieta Kacprowicz *
1892/12 Jan Kopysciński Anna Cieślak *
1892/13 Szymon Latoszek Rozalia Sobota
1892/14 Szczepan Mechelewski Rozalia Wójcik *
1892/15 Włodzimierz Ksawery Usakiewicz Maria Zofia Molińska
1892/16 Jan Skoczek Agnieszka Sojka
1892/17 Michał Bąk Wiktoria Żelaśkiewicz
1892/18 Łukasz Komorowski Katarzyna Bochenek *
1892/19 Michał Pawłowski Salomea Brzeszcz *
1892/20 Walenty Malczyk Rozalia Dymkowska *
1892/21 Andrzej Mroz Wiktoria Dymkowska
1892/22 Hilary Tobijasz Ludwika Zielińska *
1893/1 Donat Truszel Zofia Radzikowska
1893/2 Karol Fałdziński Helena Dróżdż *
1893/3 Antoni Jarosiewicz Marcjanna Boruta *
1893/4 Michał Gołębiewski Marianna Chrzanowska *
1893/5 Jan Plewka Antonina Gawryszewska *
1893/6 Piotr Fibik Wiktoria Królik *
1893/7 Tomasz Kowalczyk Małgorzata Gawryszewska *
1893/8 Jan Paszota Aleksandra Kruk *
1893/9 Paweł Rogowski Anastazja Olszewska *
1893/10 Antoni Pindara Małgorzata Nowacka *
1893/11 Jakub Szeląg Ewa Dymkowska *
1893/12 Stanisław Kolasa Bronisława Zalewska *
1893/13 Walenty Hakowski Franciszka Klinowska
1893/14 Antoni Karol Herman Marianna Aniela Alek Kozdrajska
1893/15 Teofil Radzikowski Antonina Przepałkowska
1893/16 Jan Kowalczyk Katarzyna Kowalska
1893/17 Józef Włostowski Marianna Jurkiewicz *
1893/18 Jan Hetka Marianna Onufrzyk
1893/19 Lucjan Lubański Ludwika Nowak *
1893/20 Paweł Filipowicz Marianna Wójcik *
1893/21 Stanisław Paciorek Jadwiga Witak
1893/22 Jan Gąsiorowski Agnieszka Wrzosek *
1893/23 Kazimierz Gąsiorowski Wiktoria Wrzosek *
1893/24 Mateusz Bochenek Monika Kowalska *
1893/25 Joachim Lepianka Zofia Wójcik *
1893/26 Józef Cubrzyński Marianna Serafin
1893/27 Jacek Bochenek Wiktoria Jarosiewicz
1893/28 Leon Skarzyński Balbina Adamczyk *
1894/1 Andrzej Bargiel Małgorzata Dymkowska *
1894/2 Andrzej Królak Zofia Dróżdż *
1894/3 Walenty Ziajka Joanna Jankowska
1894/4 Grzegorz Lepianka Tekla Wójcik *
1894/5 Paweł Jaworski Julianna Kacprowicz *
1894/6 Franciszek Radzyński Katarzyna Latoszkowa
1894/7 Antoni Sporczyk Bronisława Ostrowska *
1894/8 Wojciech Fijałkowski Michalina Młochowska
1894/9 Wincenty Żukowski Marianna Gawryszewska *
1894/10 Wojciech Kurkowski Anna Komorowska *
1894/11 Michał Tobijasz Anastazja Brzeszcz *
1894/12 Franciszek Woronowicz Józefa Kowalska
1894/13 Jan Dominiecki Krystyna Gertz
1894/14 Wojciech Lepianka Franciszka Kukaska *
1894/15 Szczepan Jarosiewicz Urszula Majewska *
1894/16 Józef Latosek Józefa Lepianka *
1894/17 Szczepan Wrzosek Julia Latoszek
1894/18 Adam Bojanowski Anna Służewska
1894/19 Łukasz Kuranowski Marianna Gawryszewska *
1894/20 Paweł Gawryszewski Rozalia Witak *
1894/21 Bartłomiej Komorowski Marianna Pawłowska *
1894/22 Wojciech Chujecki Rozalia Latoskowa
1894/23 Franciszek Rogowski Teresa Kowalska *
1894/24 Maciej Pątek Balbina Bieńkowska *
1895/1 Aleksander Dzikowski Helena Wrońska *
1895/2 Mateusz Wierzbicki Zofia Truszel
1895/3 Józef Biernat Helena Fałdzińska
1895/4 Andrzej Urbański Rozalia Gasiorowska
1895/5 Marcin Nowacki Paulina Bednarczyk
1895/6 Wincenty Olszewski Balbina Kryśkiewicz *
1895/7 Błażej Mazurek Weronika Jesiotr *
1895/8 Jan Piasecki Anna Cichocka *
1895/9 Kazimierz Wójcik Agnieszka Nowak *
1895/10 Łukasz Kuźmiński Józefa Rosińska *
1895/11 Adam Jerzyło Tekla Sobota *
1895/12 Julian Kosowski Wiktoria Sędek *
1895/13 Jan Plewka Anna Wiśniewska *
1895/14 Jan Bielicki Anna Rogowska *
1895/15 Aleksander Kacprowicz Balbina Jacprowiczowa
1895/16 Tomasz Królik Agata Żelaskiewicz
1895/17 Marcin Nejman Wiktoria Mostowska *
1895/18 Grzegorz Królik Julianna Jesiotr *
1895/19 Szczepan Sobota Tekla Figura *
1895/20 Andrzej Sikora Jadwiga Sikora *
1895/21 Jan Witkowski Leonarda Głuchowska *
1895/22 Franciszek Pawłowski Tekla Mujkowska
1895/23 Józef Zadrożny Scholastyka Kubajek *
1895/24 Szymon Pętkowski Marianna Więzowska
1895/25 Kacper Boczkowski Rozalia Zielińska *
1895/26 Jan Brzeszcz Marianna Chmielewska *
1895/27 Konstanty Zygmunt Rękosiewicz Aniela Marianna Majewska *
1895/28 Franciszek Kacprowicz Monika Kubajek *
1895/29 Kacper Gąsiorowski Magdalena Wrzosek *
1895/30 Jakub Wrzosek Zofia Skoczek *
1895/31 Mikołaj Byśkiniewicz Elżbieta Bochenek *
1895/32 Izydor Zakrzewski Aniela Jesiotr *
1895/33 Karol Łasiński Antonina Ciurzycka *
1895/34 Bonifacy Bargiel Agata Rogowska *
1895/35 Filip Pątek Małgorzata Piasecka *
1895/36 Sylwester Lepianka Marianna Wardak
1895/37 Władysław Rytel Anastazja Gawryszewska
1895/38 Stanisław Kobus Salomea Sobota *
1896/1 Piotr Swerlikowski Balbina Majewska
1896/2 Jan Gurski Anastazja Bochenek
1896/3 Walenty Kolasa Ludwika Figura *
1896/4 Michał Orzechowski Franciszka Komorowska *
1896/5 Tomasz Sobieraj Kunegunda Janaszek *
1896/6 Walenty Gawryszewski Aniela Zadrożna *
1896/7 Bernard Komorowski Marianna Sobocina
1896/8 Michał Lepianka Marianna Gąsiorowska *
1896/9 Józef Bazyli Marianna Wójcik
1896/10 Mateusz Kacprowicz Marianna Boruta *
1896/11 Jan Masik Weronika Jesiotr *
1896/12 Franciszek Pątek Zofia Marianna Adamska
1896/13 Marcin Kolasa Balbina Wiktoria Bargel
1896/14 Feliks Nowak Józefa Lepianka *
1896/15 Stanisław Królak Helena Nowak *
1896/16 Andrzej Józef Birecki Marianna Ogrodzińska *
1896/17 Jan Bieńkowski Balbina Korzeń
1896/18 Stanisław Nachtman Wiktoria Cieplikiewicz *
1896/19 Franciszek Profecki Marianna Żołądkiewicz *
1896/20 Jakub Majszczyk Małgorzata Radzikowska *
1896/21 Jakub Boimski Antonina Kowalska *
1896/22 Szczepan Antoni Młochowski Eleonora Dróżdż *
1896/23 Józef Filipowicz Rozalia Boczkowska
1896/24 Mateusz Gawryszewski Teofila Dróżdż *
1897/1 Andrzej Dymkowski Elżbieta Komorowska *
1897/2 Mikołaj Pawłowski Marcjanna Kubajek *
1897/3 Maciej Szczesny Ludwika Łajca
1897/4 Antoni Służewski Jadwiga Czaplicka *
1897/5 Józef Witan Marianna Lisiecka *
1897/6 Wojciech Wrzosek Agnieszka Lepianka *
1897/7 Piotr Ciwiek Zofia Bednarczyk
1897/8 Kazimierz Zadrożny Balbina Wójcik *
1897/9 Filip Filipowicz Marianna Gawryszewska
1897/10 Aleksander Świerlikowski Franciszka Dąbrowska *
1897/11 Łukasz Mucha Franciszka Komorowska *
1897/12 Michał Bochenek Regina Filipowicz *
1897/13 Maciej Kryśkiewicz Zuzanna Jesiotrowa
1897/14 Marcin Sierpiński Marianna Kryskiewicz *
1897/15 Ludwik Sikorski Aniela Zaleska *
1897/16 Wawrzyniec Jesiotr Marianna Kacprowicz *
1897/17 Władysław Paszotta Konstancja Niewiadomska *
1897/18 Szczepan Bochenek Anna Adamczyk *
1897/19 Jan Piasek Kunegunda Kowalska *
1897/20 Marcin Lepianka Józefa Królak *
1897/21 Paweł Adolf Kolankowski Stanisława Birecka
1897/22 Władysław Gołębiewski Marianna Katarzyna Łasińska *
1897/23 Stanisław Kondracki Wiktoria Mielczarczyk vel Mie
1897/24 Feliks Dysiński Antonina Dróżdż *
1897/25 Ignacy Król Małgorzata Łasak *
1897/26 Władysław Dębowski Józefa Rezler *
1897/27 Andrzej Kurkowski Marianna Żoładkiewicz *
1897/28 Błażej Gołębiewski Paulina Głowacka *
1897/29 Leon Goralewski Stanisława Głowacka *
1897/30 Bonifacy Chrzanowski Franciszka Kacprzak *
1897/31 Franciszek Omyłka Anna Królak *
1897/32 Florian Wrzeszcz Anastazja Gąsiorowska *
1897/33 Wawrzyniec Bochenek Józefa Boruta *
1897/34 Stefan Zmichowski Urszula Sobota *
1898/1 Wojciech Śliwka Katarzyna Gąsiorowska *
1898/2 Adam Skoczek Weronika Dymkowska *
1898/3 Sebastian Gąsiorowski Teofila Jesiotr *
1898/4 Józef Głowacki Katarzyna Galle *
1898/5 Dominik Kowalski Marianna Makus *
1898/6 Feliks Bochenek Aleksandra Olszewska *
1898/7 Bonifacy Augustyniak Anna Szewczak *
1898/8 Ignacy Królak Józefa Gawryszewska *
1898/9 Wincenty Szybowski Helena Sobota *
1898/10 Kacper Gawryszewski Marianna Bochenek *
1898/11 Antoni Szablewski Marianna Brzezińska *
1898/12 Izydor Kurkowski Anastazja Wardak *
1898/13 Józef Bochenek Urszula Gąsiorowska *
1898/14 Izydor Kacprowicz Anna Gawryszewska *
1898/15 Stanisław Zugajewicz Marianna Swić *
1898/16 Filip Królak Agnieszka Nowak *
1899/1 Feliks Jaros Julia Bednarczyk *
1899/2 Ignacy Dymkowski Anna Masik *
1899/3 Wiktor Mędrzycki Małgorzata Jarosiewicz *
1899/4 Jan Bytner Marianna Jarosiewicz *
1899/5 Bolesław Wichowski Marianna Kazupska
1899/6 Józef Duch Joanna Łapińska *
1899/7 Bartłomiej Wiśniewski Marianna Sobota *
1899/8 Ignacy Boruta Zuzanna Sobota *
1899/9 Antoni Służewski Anna Eskowska
1899/10 Franciszek Gajewski Feliksa Grzech
1899/11 Mikołaj Kacprowicz Katarzyna Komorowska
1899/12 Maciej Pawłowski Ludwika Kacprowicz *
1899/13 Andrzej Szulejewski Antonina Grudzińska
1899/14 Walenty Kuźmiński Marianna Nowacka *
1899/15 Wiktor Jurek Małgorzata Kuranowska *
1899/16 Wincenty Wroński Marianna Bączkowska *
1899/17 Włdysław Teofil Łasiński Rozalia Bielicka
1899/18 Andrzej Sikora Małgorzata Witan
1899/19 Maksymilian Adamski Stanisława Gąsiorowska *
1899/20 Sylwester Sierpiński Wiktoria Prokosińska
1899/21 Wojciech Siewka Franciszka Kowalska
1899/22 Piotr Komorowski Teofila Kubajek *
1899/23 Antoni Pyza Tekla Augustyniak *
1899/24 Stanisław Rosiński Bronisława Libiek
1899/25 Antoni Podkowiak Anna Piątek
1899/26 Feliks Dróżdż Karolina Dąbrowska *
1899/27 Walenty Baczyński Marianna Dąbrowska *
1899/28 Józef Świerlikowski Franciszka Majewska
1899/29 Aleksy Pluciński Bronisława Franciszk Królikowska *
1899/30 Marian Kwiryn Chełmiński Aniela Skoroszewska
1899/31 Filip Gołębiewski Marianna Kowalska *
1899/32 Grzegorz Wiśniewski Tekla Żołądkiewicz *
1899/33 Maksymilian Olszewski Katarzyna Bochenek *
1899/34 Łukasz Królak Kunegunda Kuranowska *
1899/35 Józef Mroczek Helena Puchalska *
1899/36 Ignacy Zieliński Helena Jarosz *
1899/37 Szczepan Grzesiak Kazimiera Boczkowska *
1899/38 Władysław Drabarek Józefa Dąbrowska *
1899/39 Łukasz Kuranowski Aleksandra Gawryszewska *
1899/40 Paweł Mostowski Marianna Orzechowska *
1899/41 Andrzej Zadrożny Salomea Gawryszewska *
1899/42 Wojciech Okpis Apolonia Gołębiewska *
1899/43 Wojciech Waszkiewicz Katarzyna Lech
1899/44 Franciszek Wola Ewa Krystyna Jazwińska
1899/45 Andrzej Dymkowski Antonina Komorowska *
1899/46 Franciszek Dąbrowski Marianna Lepianka *
1899/47 Izydor Gąsiorowski Małgorzata Sobota *
1899/48 Bernard Łasak Franciszka Jesiotr *
1899/49 Stefan Łysakiewicz Maria Świątecka
1900/1 Antoni Bochenek Agnieszka Pawlak
1900/2 Wawrzyniec Gąsiorowski Józefa Kudlak *
1900/3 Wincenty Kuranowski Marianna Jurek *
1900/4 Józef Gawryszewski Weronika Bargiel *
1900/5 Karol Makos Marianna Byśkiniewicz *
1900/6 Jan Małkowski Urszula Boruta *
1900/7 Paweł Jesiotr Marianna Sobota *
1900/8 Jakub Dębski Eleonora Glinka *
1900/9 Grzegorz Dymkowski Rozalia Zielińska *
1900/10 Józef Zaręba Anna Kownacka
1900/11 Grzegorz Kurkowski Anna Waśkiewicz *
1900/12 Piotr Dróżdż Józefa Chruściak
1900/13 Stanisław Pachucki Dominika Witkowska *
1900/14 Karol Walenty Dąbrowski Apolonia Waśkiewicz
1900/15 Feliks Gąsowski Balbina Zakrzewska *
1900/16 Bronisław Jan Staszałek Leokadia Marianna Szybowska *
1900/17 Józef Zawadzki Anna Kłosiewicz *
1900/18 Ignacy Widzicki Katarzyna Scisła
1900/19 Antoni Maksymilian Pękosławski Rozalia Grzewazska
1900/20 Aleksander Kowalski Zofia Gąsiorowska *
1900/21 Wojciech Przybyłko Helena Pawłowska
1900/22 Marcin Pindara Franciszka Piątek
1900/23 Maciej Kolasa Ludwika Witak *
1900/24 Marcin Kowalczyk Agata Filipowicz
1900/25 Stanisław Ruta Anastazja Dróżdż *
1900/26 Wojciech Pątek Józefa Wiśniewska *
1900/27 Antoni Jonczak Marianna Szadzykis
1900/28 Konstanty Zygmunt Szczyciński Monika Kowalska *
1900/29 Franciszek Gąsiorowski Tekla Wójcik *
1900/30 Joachim Kudlak Antonina Kacprowicz *
1900/31 Paweł Dymkowski Justyna Cieślak *
1901/1 Stanisław Wojciechowski Małgorzata Fałdzińska *
1901/2 Jakub Boruta Franciszka Sobota *
1901/3 Andrzej Komorowski Małgorzata Pawłowska *
1901/4 Grzegorz Gąsiorowski Anastazja Wrzosek
1901/5 Kazimierz Byśkiniewicz Zuzanna Gawryszewska *
1901/6 Józef Kolasa Stanisława Cieślak *
1901/7 Piotr Bargiel Jadwiga Witan *
1901/8 Bernard Dymkowski Marianna Komorowska *
1901/9 Ludwik Nowak Anastazja Kuźmińska *
1901/10 Wiktor Gawryś Franciszka Jesiotr *
1901/11 Bernard Wiśniewski Salomea Gawryszewska *
1901/12 Andrzej Dębowski Władysława Gruszecka
1901/13 Kazimierz Komorowski Katarzyna Dymkowska *
1901/14 Jan Skoczek Agnieszka Kowalska *
1901/15 Wawrzyniec Jaworski Weronika Jesiotr *
1901/16 Jan Rocki Katarzyna Latos
1901/17 Józef Grużewski Zofia Nowacka *
1901/18 Władysław Rogowski Urszula Kryśkiewicz
1901/19 Władysław Jesiotr Teofila Byśkiniewicz *
1901/20 Walenty Rogowski Elżbieta Wojtasiak *
1901/21 Teofil Klusek Antonina Bednarczyk
1901/22 Konstanty Zygmunt Kuczyński Helena Marianna Barankiewicz
1901/23 Piotr Figura Stanisława Rosińska *
1901/24 Jan Rogowski Kunegunda Kryśkiewicz *
1901/25 Walenty Kowalski Tekla Gawryszewska *
1901/26 Jan Kacprowicz Bronisława Sokołowska
1901/27 Jan Zgutka Ewa Kobus *
1901/28 Józef Sysko Anastazja Jesiotr *
1901/29 Franciszek Hertman Wanda Bronisława Kietlińska *
1901/30 Paweł Ostrowski Joanna Przybyłka
1901/31 Marcin Zadrożny Jadwiga Gołębiewska *
1901/32 Hipolit Sito Marianna Lepianka
1902/1 Paweł Jałocha Julianna Jesiotr *
1902/2 Marcin Wiśniewski Zofia Kuźmińska *
1902/3 Marcin Bielicki Barbara Gołębiewska *
1902/4 Feliks Nowak Barbara Dąbrowska *
1902/5 Ignacy Adamczyk Stanisława Siwak *
1902/6 Szymon Skoczek Teresa Wojtasiak *
1902/7 Józef Kurkowski Agnieszka Wardak *
1902/8 Filip Gawryszewski Anastazja Żołądkiewicz *
1902/9 Józef Fechner Adala Jabłońska
1902/10 Franciszek Remiszewski Magdalena Gawryszewska *
1902/11 Antoni Pucha Elżbieta Boruta *
1902/12 Józef Laskus Marianna Jesiotr
1902/13 Antoni Jasiotr Teofila Boruta
1902/14 Franciszek Barcikowski Stefania Franciszka Przybysz *
1902/15 Karol Kruszewski Marianna Kostera *
1902/16 Władysław Miszczak Urszula Gąsiorowska
1902/17 Wiktor Janczewski Rozalia Antosiewicz
1902/18 Józef Brzostek Helena Gąsiorowska *
1902/19 Andrzej Gąsiorowski Małgorzata Boruta *
1902/20 Wojciech Wójcik Marcjanna Bochenek
1902/21 Ludwik Sokołowski Genowefa Płaska *
1902/22 Karol Krygier Ewa Waśkiewicz
1902/23 Józef Leonard Moroński Ewelina Natalia Przeździecka
1902/24 Józef Gąsiorowski Tekla Jesiotr *
1902/25 Marcin Posniak Agata Siporska *
1902/26 Kazimierz Góralewski Anna Ławnikanis
1902/27 Marcin Sikora Ludwika Jankowska *
1903/1 Łukasz Leśniewski Franciszka Jarosz *
1903/2 Wiktor Gołębiewski Karolina Kowalska *
1903/3 Jan Drzewicz Antonina Laskus
1903/4 Ignacy Gąsiorowski Teofila Waśkiewicz *
1903/5 Władysław Sokołowski Teodozja Kociszewska *
1903/6 Antoni Wójcik Stanisława Boczkowska *
1903/7 Józefat Czułowski Marianna Łysakowska *
1903/8 Jan Bytner Wiktoria Mielczarz
1903/9 Tomasz Królak Elżbieta Gąsiorowska *
1903/10 Stanisław Wiśniewski Julianna Bieńkowska
1903/11 Bartłomiej Boruta Karolina Jesiotr *
1903/12 Józef Wiśniewski Małgorzata Mazek
1903/13 Antoni Lepianka Antonina Waśkiewicz *
1903/14 Paweł Gajewski Anastazja Kudlak *
1903/15 Władysław Królak Feliksa Birecka *
1903/16 Szczepan Gąsiorowski Agata Kiełczewska *
1903/17 Franciszek Nogal Anna Młodzianowska
1903/18 Szymon Jankowski Marianna Tuszyńska *
1903/19 Dominik Zelechowski Józefa Rzepecka *
1903/20 Mateusz Królak Agnieszka Wojtasiak *
1903/21 Michał Dymkowski Agnieszka Kuźmińska *
1903/22 Kazimierz Boczkowski Rozalia Prokosińska
1903/23 Wojciech Figura Julianna Dymkowska *
1903/24 Grzegorz Gawryszewski Michalina Sobota *
1903/25 Mikołaj Dyjewski Elżbieta Nejman *
1903/26 Antoni Bargel Franciszka Rogowska
1903/27 Władysław Chmielewski Marianna Prokosińska *
1903/28 Wojciech Jesiotr Weronika Kacprowicz *
1903/29 Władysław Małecki Józefa Żelechowska
1903/30 Andrzej Lepianka Katarzyna Łasak
1903/31 Grzegorz Dróżdż Marianna Szymanik *
1903/32 Leon Komorowski Katarzyna Ostrowska *
1903/33 Antoni Komorowski Marianna Kubajek *
1903/34 Karol Byśkiniewicz Marianna Pątek *
1903/35 Symeon Kryśkiewicz Ewa Komorowska
1903/36 Mateusz Szybowski Anna Służewska
1903/37 Piotr Kozłowski Urszula Byśkiniewicz *
1903/38 Bolesław Danecki Franciszka Gąsiorowska *
1904/1 Franciszek Królak Salomea Żołądkiewicz *
1904/2 Michał Kacprowicz Paulina Osuch *
1904/3 Józef Sobota Paulina Jesiotr *
1904/4 Walenty Pawłowski Balbina Jesiotr *
1904/5 Wit Mazurek Zofia Jesiotr *
1904/6 Feliks Szwerlikowski Jadwiga Franciszka Szybowska *
1904/7 Feliks Filipowicz Barbara Boczkowska *
1904/8 Stanisław Adamczyk Anna Chmielawska
1904/9 Józef Dłużniewski Zofia Szeląg *
1904/10 Jan Wardak Małgorzata Karcz
1904/11 Paweł Kacprowicz Teofila Osuch *
1904/12 Maciej Waśkiewicz Tekla Wójcik *
1904/13 Julian Sikora Weronika Rogowska
1904/14 Andrzej Korzeń Zofia Pawłowska *
1904/15 Aleksander Jesiotr Kunegunda Malczyk *
1904/16 Kazimierz Antoni Głowacki Katarzyna Porębska *
1904/17 Paweł Kubajek Aniela Sobota *
1904/18 Bolesław Witkowski Stanisława Marianna Zakrzewska *
1904/19 Wincenty Rębek Apolonia Karcz *
1904/20 Piotr Kociszewski Marianna Komorowska *
1904/21 Julian Pienkos Józefa Wojtasik *
1904/22 Gabriel Bochenek Katarzyna Kowalska *
1904/23 Leon Lepianka Aleksandra Jurek *
1904/24 Maksymilian Gawryszewski Marianna Waśkiewicz *
1904/25 Łukasz Figura Urszula Nowak
1904/26 Stanisław Bąk Antonina Rosińska *
1904/27 Symeon Ajdacki Michalina Zielińska *
1904/28 Adam Gołębiewski Marianna Jankowska *
1904/29 Szymon Maruszewski Emilia Witkowska
1904/30 Onufry Komorowski Franciszka Siarkowska *
1904/31 Emilian Przytulski Teodora Lange *
1904/32 Stefan kaczmarek Natalia Birecka *
1904/33 Michał Pątek Anna Gawryszewska
1904/34 Feliks Grochal Franciszka Sobota
1905/1 Stanisław Piętka Marianna Kubajek *
1905/2 Jan Kuc Franciszka Boruta
1905/3 Ludwik Korzeń Helena Sobota *
1905/4 Ignacy Nowak Emilia Kowalska *
1905/5 Jan Sitek Elżbieta Jesiotr *
1905/6 Andrzej Olszanka Salomea Czerwińska *
1905/7 Sylwester Żołądkiewicz Małgorzata Kolasa *
1905/8 Wojciech Bednarski Marianna Kostrzyńska
1905/9 Jan Kulasiński Rozalia Szlągowska
1905/10 Adam Drzewicz Marianna Pochyluk *
1905/11 Józef Komorowski Tekla Kryśkiewicz *
1905/12 Feliks Ziemecki Kazimiera Kietlińska *
1905/13 Józef Borkowski Julia Komorowska *
1905/14 Marcin Wiśniewski Marianna Lisiecka *
1905/15 Jan Majewski Marianna Mielcarek
1905/16 Szczepan Bijoch Agata Leśniewska *
1905/17 Filip Wardak Katarzyna Gąsiorowska *
1905/18 Władysław Nowak Anastazja Gąsiorowska *
1905/19 Walenty Gawryś Tekla Gołębiewska *
1905/20 Józef Lewandowski Józefa Cudna
1905/21 Wawrzyniec Omyłka Agnieszka Jesiotr *
1905/22 Jakub Charłampowicz Jadwiga Wiśniewska *
1905/23 Antoni Leopold Antosiewicz Teofila Luba *
1905/24 Piotr Gąsiorowski Regina Lisiecka *
1905/25 Józef Sobolewski Marianna Waśkiewicz *
1905/26 Wawrzyniec Gnat Marianna Gąsiorowska
1905/27 Grzegorz Byśkiniewicz Zofia Głowacka *
1905/28 Michał Zwierzyński Aniela Radzikowska *
1905/29 Wacław Szczyciński Felicja Aleksandra Rejchert
1905/30 Józef Odolak Salomea Gąsiorowska *
1905/31 Tomasz Gąsiorowski Franciszka Królak *
1906/1 Tomasz Gołębiewski Marianna Jesiotr *
1906/2 Zdzisław Jaźwiński Marianna Odolak *
1906/3 Józef Piskorz Agnieszka Jasińska
1906/4 Teofil Wiśniewski Anastazja Boruta *
1906/5 Franciszek Karcz Małgorzata Wardak *
1906/6 Paweł Chmielewski Anastazja Kubajek *
1906/7 Tomasz Jerzeski Marianna Pawłowska
1906/8 Jan Siporski Marianna Suchecka
1906/9 Jan Lenarcik Magdalena Rogowska *
1906/10 Teofil Rudziński Franciszka Gale
1906/11 Wawrzyniec Lepianka Feliksa Nowak *
1906/12 Grzegorz Sadecki Bronisława Skorłat *
1906/13 Jakub Bargel Marianna Gołębiewska
1906/14 Józef Estkowski Helena Giza
1906/15 Wojciech Łasak Monika Wardak *
1906/16 Walenty Figura Urszula Kuranowska *
1906/17 Antoni Żołądek Marianna Boruta
1906/18 Jan Gwalbert Prokosiński Józefa Gawryszewska *
1906/19 Tomasz Mianowski Helena Kryśkiewicz *
1906/20 Wincenty Figura Stefania Nowak *
1906/21 Ignacy Kacprowicz Teofila Sobota *
1906/22 Michał Sadowski Janina Marianna Zakrzewska *
1906/23 Franciszek Jesiotr Marianna Perka *
1906/24 Andrzej Jarosiewicz Marianna Gadomska
1906/25 Maciej Skoczek Małgorzata Gołębiewska *
1906/26 Antoni Pietrasik Aniela Ruta
1906/27 Jakub Piskor Julianna Gołębiewska *
1906/28 Jan Znajdowski Franciszka Piasecka *
1907/1 Władysław Dziewięcki Kazimiera Kostka *
1907/2 Ludwik Łabęcki Zofia Kietlińska
1907/3 Kazimierz Zadrożny Łucja Skoczek *
1907/4 Jan Owsianko Anna Gołębiewska *
1907/5 Onufry Tywanek Natalia Bochenek *
1907/6 Roch Jesiotr Urszula Bochenek *
1907/7 Piotr Kolasa Józefa Kuźmińska
1907/8 Andrzej Radzymiński Tekla Wiśniewska
1907/9 Antoni Jantosiak Elżbieta Bieńkowska *
1907/10 Marcin Pawlak Marianna Chmielewska *
1907/11 Franciszek Józko Eleonora Bednarska
1907/12 Jan Skoczek Anna Łasak *
1907/13 Karol Sikora Barbara Zawadzka *
1907/14 Andrzej Żmijewski Teodora Joanna Lenc *
1907/15 Jan Ładno Józefa Buras *
1907/16 Marcin Ostrowski Stanisława Sikora
1907/17 Tomasz Bednarski Natalia Pęć *
1907/18 Antoni Feliks Rutkowski Teofila Głowacka
1907/19 Ludwik Arendt Tekla Szulewska
1907/20 Jan Pisarek Łucja Boruta *
1907/21 Franciszek Nurzyński Apolonia Gałkowska *
1907/22 Franciszek Szymański Marianna Szyprowska
1907/23 Jan Julian Frączyk Paulina Jankowska *
1907/24 Bonifacy Korcz Weronika Wardak
1907/25 Michał Raczkowski Władysława Kościszewska
1907/26 Jan Dąbrowski Helena Paniec
1907/27 Julian Kozakiewicz Ewa Pietrucha
1907/28 Jan Lubarski Julianna Radzikowska *
1907/29 Stanisław Lepianka Emilia Sikora *
1907/30 Józef Ładno Zofia Jeżewska *
1907/31 Jan Skoczek Aniela Bator *
1907/32 Józef Malczyk Marianna Dymkowska *
1907/33 Józef Wrzosek Marianna Wardak *
1907/34 Franciszek Sobota Marianna Witan
1907/35 Mateusz Jesiotr Pelagia Jankowska *
1907/36 Michał Kacprowicz Małgorzata Osuch *
1907/37 Kacper Rogowski Marianna Jankowska *
1907/38 Antoni Jałowiec Karolina Mostowska *
1907/39 Piotr Grudziński Helena Adamczyk
1907/40 Józef Nowacki Aleksandra Gołębiewska *
1907/41 Hipolit Gąsiorowski Marianna Wojtasiak *
1908/1 Marcin Bujak Felicja Głowacka
1908/2 Franciszek Gawryszewski Małgorzata Kacprowica
1908/3 Michał Jesiotr Julianna Witan *
1908/4 Teofil Andrysiak Marianna Falińska
1908/5 Józef Banasiuk Zuzanna Sierpińska *
1908/6 Jan Jesiotr Anna Zielińska *
1908/7 Łukasz Wójcik Salomea Rogowska *
1908/8 Wit Jesiotr Marianna Korc
1908/9 Stanisław Biernat Julianna Bijoch *
1908/10 Akeksander Popis Zofia Kucharska
1908/11 Teofil Andrzejewski Józefa Kłopotowska *
1908/12 Stanisław Krukowski Franciszka Wiktoria Żurawiecka
1908/13 Izydor Gawryszewski Rozalia Plewka *
1908/14 Wojciech Miazga Feliksa Dąbrowska *
1908/15 Leonard Telążek Marianna Jeżewska
1908/16 Wawrzyniec Mostowski Aniela Lepianka *
1908/17 Wacław Józefowicz Franciszka Sawicka *
1908/18 Feliks Lech Marianna Olczak
1908/19 Maciej Włodek Helena Salomea Malinowska *
1908/20 Feliks Stanisław Kupczyński Marianna Przegalińska
1908/21 Jan Zimecki Antonina Ryczałek
1908/22 Jan Pazdzioch Salomea Jankowska *
1908/23 Władysław Goździalski Bronisława Dominika Gdulińska
1908/24 Józef Boruta Małgorzata Jesiotr *
1908/25 Feliks Gasiorowski Urszula Bochenek *
1908/26 Tomasz Chmielewski Elżbieta Jankowska *
1908/27 Adam Falba Magdalena Boruta *
1908/28 Kazimierz Filip Dzierżanowski Marianna Szeląg *
1908/29 Józef Derec Helena Wnuk
1908/30 Jan Kossowski Paulina Góralewska *
1908/31 Jan Stelmasiak Marianna Świderska *
1909/1 Wincenty Maksent Marcjanna Jankowska *
1909/2 Bonifacy Wardak Marianna Wrzosek *
1909/3 Antoni Boczkowski Stefania Nejman *
1909/4 Benedykt Rogowski Marianna Jesiotr *
1909/5 Franciszek Rosłonek Łucja Łysiak *
1909/6 Piotr Golik Helena Szymańska *
1909/7 Jacenty Dymkowski Paulina Rosińska
1909/8 Wiktor Wrzosek Ludwika Piątek *
1909/9 Jan Gawryszewski Jadwiga Sobota *
1909/10 Jan Górski Pelagia Bochenek
1909/11 Roman Lepianka Ładysława Grużewska *
1909/12 Mikołaj Dymkowski Regina Gąsiorowska *
1909/13 Wincenty Sobota Jadwiga Bloch
1909/14 Izydor Gołębiewski Zofia Kamieńska
1909/15 Stanisław Ciukta Franciszka Kowalska *
1909/16 Marcin Mucha Marianna Koczkodon
1909/17 Stanisław Kowalski Agnieszka Leśniewska
1909/18 Michał Czyżewski Bronisława Dąbrowska *
1909/19 Wawrzyniec Bochenek Marianna Gąsiorowska
1909/20 Stanisław Makowski Teofila Podgórska *
1909/21 Józef Podgórski Helena Wacława Osińska *
1909/22 Kazimierz Wrzosek Paulina Waśkiewicz *
1909/23 Filip Masik Rozalia Pawłowska *
1909/24 Grzegorz Omyłka Stanisława Łasak *
1909/25 Antoni Gawryś Balbina Wiśniewska *
1909/26 Antoni Lepianka Marianna Dymkowska *
1909/27 Maciej Jesiotr Emilia Pątek *
1909/28 Jan Milewski Marianna Komorowska *
1909/29 Aleksander Mostowski Józefa Sobocińska
1909/30 Jan Floryańczyk Magdalena Wardak *
1909/31 Marcin Jesiotr Agnieszka Boruta *
1909/32 Mikołaj Figura Rozalia Dymkowska
1909/33 Antoni Bieliński Barbara Komorowska *
1909/34 Grzegorz Jarosiewicz Weronika Boruta *
1910/1 Franciszek Jesiotr Petronela Kacprowicz *
1910/2 Wincenty Sobieraj Władysława Jankowska *
1910/3 Szymon Plewka Aniela Gawryszewska *
1910/4 Jacenty Rogowski Władysława Przybysz *
1910/5 Szczepan Wardak Marianna Czerwińska *
1910/6 Józef Dąbrowski Helena Szeląg *
1910/7 Paweł Podgórski Stanisława Lech *
1910/8 Jan Ptasiński Franciszka Szybowska *
1910/9 Józef Pałdyna Stanisława Leona Szybowska *
1910/10 Marian Dmochowski Antonina Giza *
1910/11 Stanisław Skoczek Elżbieta Jesiotr *
1910/12 Paweł Dymkowski Urszula Lepianka
1910/13 Józef Longin Ziembicki Bronisława Radzikowska *
1910/14 Kazimierz Norbert Butler Lucyna Klimontowicz *
1910/15 Paweł Waśkiewicz Marianna Wrzosek
1910/16 Karol Krassowski Marcjanna Kraszewska *
1910/17 Władysław Siemientycki Stanisława Łukasiewicz *
1910/18 Stanisław Czaplicki Anastazja Zofia Konwerska
1910/19 Wincenty Królik Katarzyna Gąsiorowska
1910/20 Eugeniusz Józef Wodzinowski Elżbieta Maria Teres Malewska
1910/21 Jan Piętka Paulina Bieńkowska *
1910/22 Andrzej Balas Łucja Maksent *
1910/23 Filip Jesiotr Józefa Zych *
1910/24 Klemens Rogowski Zofia Przybysz
1910/25 Józef Wrzosek Marianna Gąsiorowska
1910/26 Jan Kołtun Ludwika Kowalczyk
1910/27 Jan Dyjewski Anna Łukaszek
1910/28 Kazimierz Jesiotr Franciszka Suchojad
1910/29 Rafał Kacprowicz Emilia Gawryszewska *
1910/30 Kazimierz Piechniat Katarzyna Komorowska *
1910/31 Lucjan Eligiusz Komorowski Stefania Piotrowska *
1910/32 Wacław Jan Gos Małgorzata Żukowska *
1910/33 Władysław Mikołaj Makowski Ewa Krüger
1910/34 Mieczysław Stefan Chruścikowski Maria Slasska *
1910/35 Wiktor Aleksander Jarosz Antonina Szwirlikowska
1910/36 Walenty Lubański Michalina Rosińska *
1910/37 Grzegorz Wiśniewski Marianna Sobota *
1910/38 Andrzej Bochenek Zofia Gadomska *
1910/39 Grzegorz Wrzosek Michalina Kuranowska *
1910/40 Julian Komorowski Marianna Bednarczyk *
1910/41 Dominik Mikulski Ewa Mieszkowska *
1910/42 Bartłomiej Omyłka Antonina Witan *
1910/43 Feliks Dobrowolski Katarzyna Cwiek *
1910/44 Kazimierz Stefan Kaznowski Maria Józefa Berg
1911/1 Władysław Gąsiorowski Marianna Piętka *
1911/2 Filip Chmielewski Anna Pawlak
1911/3 Paweł Bochenek Helena Byśkiniewicz
1911/4 Kacper Maryanowicz Stefania Kowalska *
1911/5 Andrzej Wit vel Wilk Marianna Witkowska *
1911/6 Stanisław Rybarczyk Anna Piasecka
1911/7 Adam Królak Balbina Zielińska *
1911/8 Tomasz Dróżdż Rozalia Bednarska *
1911/9 Szymon Lepianka Helena Dróżdż *
1911/10 Józef Opolski Marianna Pawłowska *
1911/11 Antoni Franciszek Szal Stanisława Libich
1911/12 Władysław Majewski Waleria Kaliczewska
1911/13 Karol Komorowski Weronika Opalska
1911/14 Józef Bąk Marianna Mostowska *
1911/15 Józef Waśkiewicz Julia Królak *
1911/16 Wincenty Kuźmiński Marianna Wójcik *
1911/17 Teofil Adamczyk Helena Chmielewska *
1911/18 Stanisław Rosiński Salomea Kolasa *
1911/19 Kunegunda Lepianka Józefa Sadowski
1911/20 Jan Morawski Eleonora Kozłowska
1911/21 Józef Sadowski Tekla Kostka *
1911/22 Wincenty Lisiecki Wiktoria Wardak *
1911/23 Ludwik Korzeń Marianna Zakrzewska *
1911/24 Jan Andrzejewski Helena Podgórska *
1911/25 Szczepan Osuch Jadwiga Malczyk *
1911/26 Antoni Kowalski Maria Leokadia Kaczorowska *
1911/27 Łukasz Bochenek Anastazja Pawlak *
1911/28 Michał Witczuk Agata Poziemska
1911/29 Antoni Pietrzak Magdalena Rogowska *
1911/30 Stanisław Milewski Helena Jendrasik
1911/31 Tomasz Talarek Franciszka Dąbrowa *
1911/32 Marcin Skorłat Marcjanna Kuźnia
1911/33 Wincenty Leśniewski Anastazja Rogowska *
1911/34 Maciej Walenda Agnieszka Rogowska *
1911/35 Stanisław Wiśniewski Stefania Gliszczyńska
1911/36 Błażej Wojtasiak Karolina Dyjewska *
1911/37 Walenty Figura Anna Wrzosek
1911/38 Paweł Wiśniewski Józefa Omyłka *
1911/39 Wacław Mackiewicz Janina Kietlińska *
1911/40 Aleksander Wrzosek Marianna Królak *
1911/41 Henryk Bieńkowski Maria Magdalena Dróżdż *
1911/42 Walenty Kryśkiewicz Józefa Biernacka
1911/43 Franciszek Połok Justyna Korczyńska
1911/44 Jan Sultz Wanda Rybińska
1911/45 Sylwester Ożarek Balbina Marianna Chromińska
1911/46 Józef Listopad Felicja Wikary
1911/47 Ignacy Omyłka Wiktoria Gawryszewska
1911/48 Marcin Golik Rozalia Grzyb
1911/49 Antoni Dymkowski Helena Gołębiewska
1911/50 Paweł Sędek Weronika Jędrysiak
1911/51 Jan Marczak Marianna Bijoch
1911/52 Bolesław Kociszewski Katarzyna Czechowska
1911/53 Kacper Sobota Michalina Gawryszewska *
1911/54 Jan Piotrowski Małgorzata Waśkiewicz
1911/55 Jan Nepomucen Zadrożny Marianna Głowacka *
1911/56 Stanisław Suliński Marianna Leokadia Staszałek
1911/57 Jan Żak Franciszka Kalinowska *
1911/58 Bernard Lepianka Bronisława Figura *
1911/59 Tomasz Chrzanowski Zofia Gawryś
1911/60 Kazimierz Jankowski Tekla Osuch *
1911/61 Ludwik Szymański