Parafia Warszawa św. Augustyn

Akt Mąż Żona
1904/1 Andrzej Kowalski Marianna Czerwińska
1904/2 Teofil Draganiak Julianna Chudzikowska *
1904/3 Antoni Wiśniewski Zofia Adamczak
1904/4 Ludwik Czyż Marianna Balczyrowska
1904/5 Józef Bogusiewicz Wiktoria Midziałek
1904/6 Jan Kalinowski Rozalia Święcka *
1904/7 Edward Goślicki Marianna Eleonora Czubińska
1904/8 Jan Mieczkowski Franciszka Kryczka *
1904/9 Tomasz Sucina Michalina Rzeszowska
1904/10 Jakub Urbański Franciszka Marianna Tarczyńska
1904/11 Jan Leszczyński Petronela Osowska
1904/12 Franciszek Jaworski Franciszka Mielczarek
1904/13 Antoni Gutowski Franciszka Wiśniewska *
1904/14 Ignacy Bączewski Paulina Mroczek *
1904/15 Aleksander Damazy Śliwiński Franciszka Aniela Zygadło *
1904/16 Władysław Kaczyński Leokadia Kurlandzka *
1904/17 Władysław Ratajewski Salomea Kaczmarczyk *
1904/18 Aleksander Seweryn Nowakowski Katarzyna Cięgielęga
1904/19 Mikołaj Kwiatkowski Paulina Kwiatkowska
1904/20 Leonard Klemens Urbaniak Marianna Kaniewska *
1904/21 Ignacy Bukowski Anna Friebold
1904/22 Leon Marian Kucharzewski Franciszka Radowańska *
1904/23 Ludwik Roch Woźniakowski Wincenta Mostowa *
1904/24 Adam Matwiejczuk Marianna Fila *
1904/25 Aleksander Sokulski Wacława Pędzich
1904/26 Stanisław Łubieński Rozalia Sabatowska *
1904/27 Władysław Edward Wroński Rozalia Grodzicka
1904/28 Władysław Szymański Waleria Karolkiewicz *
1904/29 Jan Rytel Julianna Kapusta
1904/30 Piotr Lawendowski Michalina Franciszka Łazarz *
1904/31 Jan Witkowski Władysława Porzępa
1904/32 Jan Lenard Wanda Lachowska *
1904/33 Antoni Wacław Gajkowski Ewa Laskowska
1904/34 Bronisław Jan Borkowski Maria Wiktoria Kościńska *
1904/35 Józef Łączyński Aleksandra Lawendowska
1904/36 Marcin Bartmański Józefa Miunsek
1904/37 Jan Podgórski Emilia Damięcka *
1904/38 Michał Czapek Eleonora Pręcikowska *
1904/39 Stefan Władysław Kamiński Stanisława Kieszkowska
1904/40 Józef Walenty Mioduszewski Antonina Górka *
1904/41 Jan Leoniak Aniela Krześlak *
1904/42 Franciszek Cegiełkowski Anna Solarska
1904/43 Franciszek Jędrasik Franciszka Kowalska
1904/44 Antoni Józef Słupski Aniela Trelle *
1904/45 Walenty Smardzewski Emilia Dziubak
1904/46 Józef Furmański Marianna Janiak *
1904/47 Mikołaj Kozłowski Zofia Grabicka *
1904/48 Franciszek Grabowski Bronisława Reszczyńska
1904/49 Teodor Rydzewski Anna Banasiewicz
1904/50 Aleksander Domański Teodozja Janiszewska *
1904/51 Bolesław Feder Stanisława Orzechowska
1904/52 Józef Wilemski Katarzyna Bajor *
1904/53 Wojciech Lawendowski Marianna Zabłocka *
1904/54 Karol Klimas Józefa Wasiak
1904/55 Piotr Kornatowski Karolina Kurowska
1904/56 Adolf Woliński Marianna Polak
1904/57 Szczepan Kapiak Anna Sobolewska *
1904/58 Leonard Najdeker Katarzyna Gawłowska
1904/59 Hilary Milewski Antonina Duch
1904/60 Jan Kuzka Natalia Antczak
1904/61 Jan Sikorski Małgorzata Grabowska *
1904/62 Henryk Kopciński Józefa Szulczewska *
1904/63 Piotr Strusiński Anna Turniak
1904/64 Konstanty Ludomir Żebrowski Izabella Lentecka
1904/65 Julian Głażewski Stanisława Wysoczarska
1904/66 Józef Pędzich Franciszka Śledziewska *
1904/67 Jan Zawiśliński Katarzyna Góraj
1904/68 Grzegorz Szlubowski Emilia Genowefa Kurkowska *
1904/69 Karol Gilert Aleksandra Cichomska
1904/70 Stanisław Cegłowski Katarzyna Stefaniak
1904/71 Mateusz Zieliński Rozalia Świtaj
1904/72 Feliks Lagut Antonina Paluszewska *
1904/73 Wawrzyniec Smyka Wiktoria Józefa Szatkowska *
1904/74 Klemens Ziółkowski Wincentyna Myślińska *
1904/75 Franciszek Mazurek Aleksandra Malinowska
1904/76 Michał Eustachy Gregor Janina Maria Kozikowska *
1904/77 Ignacy Obrzydowski Antonina Feliksa Okolusz *
1904/78 Józef Wosiński Rozalia Badełek *
1904/79 Józef Ciszewski Marianna Kurkowska *
1904/80 Jan Niwiński Anastazja Siemiradzka
1904/81 Kazimierz Roman Rutkowski Jadwiga Wincentyna Wilczyńska *
1904/82 Wojciech Jaskolski Agnieszka Słowińska
1904/83 Jakub Kowalski Marianna Kaza
1904/84 Aleksander Karol Zawistowski Józefa Lentowska *
1904/85 Marian Frączkowski Feliksa Oglęcka *
1904/86 Józef Durasiewicz Bronisława Biernat *
1904/87 Jan Kowalczyk Maria Helena Wolna
1904/88 Wacław Jan Józef Moszczeński Edwarda Jadwiga Musiał *
1904/89 Michał Gajas Zofia Kober *
1904/90 Ignacy Bajak Zofia Bolesława Skłodowska *
1904/91 Ryszard Benedykt Nowacki Michalina Wojciechowska *
1904/92 Władysław Radzikowski Józefa Krysińska *
1904/93 Karol Marcin Grabicki Franciszka Chajduk *
1904/94 Jakub Stanisław Gniado Weronika Kopeć *
1904/95 Wincenty Józef Pękalski Cecylia Dzięgielewska *
1904/96 Karol Rajecki Maria Kuterwa *
1904/97 Jan Jędrzejewski Eleonora Kowalewska
1904/98 Stanisław Chrząszcz Franciszka Wymysłowska *
1904/99 Józef Witold Ćwikiel Wiktoria Karolina Zakrzewska *
1904/100 Karol Cherczyński Marianna Antonina Olesińska *
1904/101 Wiktor Szczepan Juraszek Wiktoria Katarzyna Kowalska
1904/102 Michał Jankowski Franciszka Waniecka
1904/103 Józef Maciejec Julia Helena Gizińska *
1904/104 Józef Lawendowski Helena Golijanek
1904/105 Józef Jan Kłosowski Marianna Lemanowicz *
1904/106 Wacław Pietraszewski Józefa Cupit
1904/107 Feliks Czarnecki Jadwiga Magdalena Ostrowska *
1904/108 Aleksander Władysław Lewandowski Waleria Luzarska
1904/109 Andrzej Korzeniecki Eleonora Szułaga *
1904/110 Henryk Wincenty Żak Petronela Piechocka *
1904/111 Franciszek Andrzejczak Józefa Szymańska *
1904/112 Aleksander Küburg Felicja Antonina Baldzińska *
1904/113 Bronisław Breda Katarzyna Wojtaś *
1904/114 Jan Trzciński Janina Chodkowska
1904/115 Antoni Bochenek Józefa Tokarska
1904/116 Tomasz Kozioł Apolonia Oleszczuk
1904/117 Antoni Szejnik Paulina Męczkowska *
1904/118 Ludwik Bernard Małecki Konstancja Mańkowska *
1904/119 Stanisław Edward Marian Andrzejczyk Anna Józefa Boniecka *
1905/1 Jan Matla Zofia Miszczak *
1905/2 Adam Majorkiewicz Marianna Michalska
1905/3 Jan Raut Antonina Tekla Jaszczyńska *
1905/4 Teofil Tomasz Michrowski Stefania Żukowska *
1905/5 Władysław Kawczyński Helena Zalewska *
1905/6 Paweł Sitarski Ludwika Kanarek
1905/7 Stanisław Brudziński Bronisława Olszewska
1905/8 Wincenty Skwarski Leokadia Cieślak *
1905/9 Władysław Pisula Apolonia Brodowska *
1905/10 Stanisław Wójkowski Ewa Boguszewska *
1905/11 Aleksander Józef Robak Marta Jasik
1905/12 Wojciech Szewczyk Bronisława Wasilewska
1905/13 Wincenty Komorowski Zofia Rudkowska
1905/14 Łukasz Janiak Marianna Dyzio
1905/15 Alojzy Klarowicz Bronisława Cieszkowska
1905/16 Kazimierz Nikodem Węgielski Marianna Szwed *
1905/17 Franciszek Sobolewski Michalina Głowacka *
1905/18 Władysław Wyleziński Marianna Frydrych *
1905/19 Władysław Grudziński Stanisława Wądołowska *
1905/20 Andrzej Byrgier Zofia Białek
1905/21 Andrzej Aleksander Maciążek Wanda Matylda Müller
1905/22 Józef Merchel Helena Mujzinikow *
1905/23 Aleksander Stronkowski Marianna Gwóźdź
1905/24 Michał Mańkowski Marianna Namirowska *
1905/25 Czesław Domański Helena Józefa Ostrowska *
1905/26 Jan Dwornicki Katarzyna Kowalska
1905/27 Feliks Derent Julianna Michalecka
1905/28 Wacław Grabowski Katarzyna Zientara
1905/29 Wojciech Czub Marianna Ciołek
1905/30 Józef Pilaszek Agnieszka Matysiak
1905/31 Bronisław Henryk Dąbkowski Stefania Miller *
1905/32 Władysław Pietruczanis Karolina Kamińska *
1905/33 Konstanty Noiszewski Helena Jąderek *
1905/34 Józef Kowalik Antonina Wyszkowska *
1905/35 Kazimierz Kwieciński Małgorzata Banasiewicz
1905/36 Franciszek Jończyk Rozalia Wróbel
1905/37 Aleksander Piotrowski Józefa Gosk
1905/38 Bolesław Kaczyński Stanisława Wrzesińska *
1905/39 Adam Szczepan Mieszko Leokadia Gizińska *
1905/40 Franciszek Glinka Aleksandra Matylda Sroczyńska *
1905/41 Franciszek Sobczyński Marianna Zawadzka *
1905/42 Jan Łasiewicki Stanisława Kucharek
1905/43 Stanisław Herman Pieczkowski Marianna Agnieszka Jarzewska
1905/44 Julian Pierzakowski Antonina Popiela
1905/45 Leon Dąbrowski Zofia Borkowska
1905/46 Bolesław Serafin Wolicki Franciszka Marianna Łupińska
1905/47 Franciszek Łuczak Marianna Pluskota *
1905/48 Wacław Wiktor Fligier Franciszka Chęciak *
1905/49 Bronisław Kowalkowski Anna Marianna Mozalf
1905/50 Zygmunt Snopkowski Teofila Agnieszka Moczulska
1905/51 Aleksander Markiewicz Małgorzata Supryka *
1905/52 Paweł Koszlak Marianna Tobjasz
1905/53 Antoni Bendyk Józefa Zientek *
1905/54 Stanisław Dąbrowski Maria Kowalska
1905/55 Antoni Przygoński Anna Waleria Porzezińska
1905/56 Jan Mirka Franciszka Racka
1905/57 Maksymilian Franciszek Szumowski Emilia Zier
1905/58 Stanisław Sowiński Stanisława Wiśniewska *
1905/59 Marceli Krzyżanowski Wiktoria Żukowska *
1905/60 Michał Zier Anna Szymańska *
1905/61 Józef Kordiak Józefa Cebula *
1905/62 Franciszek Lityński Bronisława Zwalińska
1905/63 Jakub Sobański Marianna Przewoźnik
1905/64 Antoni Wacław Serafinowicz Janina Fain *
1905/65 Kazimierz Susmend Anna Żyłowicz
1905/66 Józef Ignacy Bujak Weronika Osicka *
1905/67 Józef Kazimierz Gallus Katarzyna Bylina *
1905/68 Andrzej Bilski Agnieszka Budzyła
1905/69 Karol Węgłowski Ewa Krzeszlak
1905/70 Józef Załuski Helena Kosakowska *
1905/71 Władysław Smogorzewski Marianna Kulesza
1905/72 Franciszek Andrzej Kensik Wiktoria Nowakowska *
1905/73 Paweł Popiński Apolonia Szawro *
1905/74 Piotr Frączek Rozalia Pankiewicz
1905/75 Rafał Bilski Antonina Pszczółkowska
1905/76 Stanisław Jan Balcerzak Rozalia Skowrońska
1905/77 Walenty Engelard Sabina Pietruczuk *
1905/78 Feliks Wireska Marianna Gendek
1905/79 Szczepan Rosłoń Antonina Żółtowska *
1905/80 Stanisław Buczek Katarzyna Miller
1905/81 Paweł Hilary Filipowicz Marcjanna Bitner
1905/82 Stanisław Władysław Lesiakowski Marianna Wiśniewska *
1905/83 Konstanty Jarosz Michalina Wolska
1905/84 Józef Jurak Władysława Stegnerska *
1905/85 Stanisław Kozbiał Michalina Bogdańska *
1905/86 Adam Jan Kamiński Katarzyna Molenda *
1905/87 Aleksander Kądzielski Maria Lejbowicz *
1905/88 Jan Karpiński Apolonia Krakowiak
1905/89 Karol Rafał Kubicki Karolina Władysława Lipińska *
1905/90 Edward Zakrzewski Waleria Surdysiak
1905/91 Władysław Opolski Stanisława Kopczyńska *
1905/92 Jan Kędziorek Helena Stawiarska *
1905/93 Franciszek Marciniak Marianna Felicjanna Szymborska *
1905/94 Jan Chaciński Aniela Jankiewicz
1905/95 Józef Wierzbicki Władysława Kalinowska
1905/96 Marian Franciszek Klaus Stanisława Leonarda Murawska *
1905/97 Marcin Trześniowski Felicjanna Białecka
1905/98 Antoni Jezierski Michalina Bińkowska *
1905/99 Marceli Wieczorek Józefa Obrębska *
1905/100 Kazimierz Malinowski Janina Petronela Kaliszak *
1905/101 Błażej Hapon Julia Teofila Piotrowska *
1905/102 Piotr Franciszek Drulis Helena Maria Szycht *
1905/103 Franciszek Ksawery Sierakowski Bronisława Makowska
1905/104 Władysław Stecz Franciszka Wiśniewska *
1905/105 Stanisław Janowski Józefa Lesiakowska *
1905/106 Stanisław Świderski Marianna Katarzyna Kwiecień *
1905/107 Szczepan Gwiździński Marcjanna Bilewska
1905/108 Stanisław Rutkowski Marianna Potyra
1905/109 Jan Zawadzki Stanisława Krzemińska *
1905/110 Józef Ryszkowski Anna Maciejak
1905/111 Ludwik Wiktor Biedrzycki Anna Paulina Słotwińska *
1905/112 Stanisław Andrzej Zielski Cecylia Janina Boniecka *
1905/113 Antoni Łaszczuk Zofia Sobierajska
1905/114 Jan Julian Jancewicz Joanna Kret
1905/115 Grzegorz Wakulski Michalina Aniela Borkowska
1905/116 Adam Jan Sztyller Marianna Trączewska
1905/117 Władysław Jan Bednarczyk Marianna Maciejewska *
1905/118 Stanisław Gielo Franciszka Balcerowska *
1905/119 Jan Ostrowski Aniela Szydłowska
1905/120 Franciszek Gulina Stanisława Wiesion *
1905/121 Piotr Włosek Marianna Grzeszczyk *
1905/122 Jan Szobert Ewa Dzigda
1905/123 Władysław Jan Płoński Julia Ludwika Michalska *
1905/124 Jan Władysław Tryszkiewicz Zenobia Apolonia Gajewska
1905/125 Paweł Komar Aleksandra Ewa Burcicka
1905/126 Władysław Kostrowiecki Rozalia Ciepłowska *
1905/127 Jan Nikołajew Marianna Sawicka
1905/128 Feliks Jeziołkowski Rozalia Marianna Majewska *
1905/129 Franciszek Ptak Franciszka Pawlikowska
1905/130 Karol Foltz Stanisława Gierszyńska
1905/131 Marceli Aleksander Wójcik Marianna Aleksandra Miłodrowska *
1905/132 Piotr Koc Magdalena Staszewska *
1905/133 Józef Gorzejewski Anna Choińska
1905/134 Jan Marczak Józefa Paulina Ostrowska *
1905/135 Bazyli Lucjan Mikuszewski Katarzyna Sobierajska
1905/136 Jan Karol Lewandowski Stanisława Piotrowska *
1905/137 Wincenty Ignacy Szuba Wiktoria Kendzier *
1905/138 Józef Głuchowski Zuzanna Kołakowska *
1905/139 Mateusz Łyko Władysława Kiełbasa *
1905/140 Józef Pawlak Józefa Latoch
1905/141 Józef Tomaszewski Marianna Wieczorek
1905/142 Józef Strzemiński Józefa Pragac
1905/143 Aleksander Piątkowski Anna Aleksiejew
1905/144 Stanisław Białkowski Józefa Pokutowska *
1905/145 Aleksander Jan Jędrzejczak Anna Rutkowska *
1905/146 Ludwik Fibakiewicz Józefa Rezyda *
1905/147 Władysław Ireneusz Sztejnike Cecylia Anastazja Gałecka *
1905/148 Franciszek Juśkiewicz Natalia Józefa Waniek
1905/149 Józef Królikowski Joanna Wróbel *
1905/150 Mateusz Pawlikowski Marianna Urysek
1905/151 Antoni Bronisław Milczarek Balbina Goryszewska
1905/152 Stanisław Aleksandrowicz Marianna Wasielewska
1905/153 Jan Rogoziński Helena Mrozowska *
1905/154 Jan Klingbeil Aniela Solnica *
1905/155 Władysław Sołczyński Apolonia Kozłowska
1905/156 Franciszek Walaszczyk Franciszka Ziółkowska *
1905/157 Józef Kurek Marianna Kordys
1905/158 Paweł Konstanty Kiryjacki Maria Brocławiec *
1905/159 Jan Ignacy Sobczak Eleonora Kędzierska
1905/160 Marceli Jeliński Marianna Kowalska *
1905/161 Michał Biczyk Agnieszka Szulik
1905/162 Walenty Śpiewak Helena Wilamowska *
1905/163 Jan Gawęcki Marianna Kowalewska
1905/164 Piotr Rozalski Anna Śniecińska *
1905/165 Szczepan Sadowski Franciszka Puchalska
1905/166 Władysław Paluszkiewicz Wiktoria Waleria Jakubowska
1905/167 Stanisław Komar Helena Czekała
1905/168 Bonifacy Kwiatkowski Stanisława Maliszewska
1905/169 Walenty Lis Weronika Tomaszewska
1905/170 Franciszek Chochowski Paulina Idziakowska
1905/171 Wincenty Ignacy Piskorski Marianna Banasik
1905/172 Kazimierz Beegier Feliksa Klementyna Dobrowolska *
1905/173 Emil Gross Marianna Regina Otcieten
1906/1 Stanisław Gronau Helena Radziejewska *
1906/2 Władysław Wykurz Józefa Czajczyńska
1906/3 Wacław Stanisław Kierszys Katarzyna Ignatow *
1906/4 Józef Mizera Katarzyna Sołtys
1906/5 Ignacy Knap Marianna Wielgus
1906/6 Julian Strawa Marianna Janina Wójcicka
1906/7 Władysław Kartasiński Teofila Mikołajczyk
1906/8 Jakub Bąk Anna Piątek
1906/9 Wojciech Świderski Julianna Pieczywek *
1906/10 Roman Wyrodek Jadwiga Teresa Łącka
1906/11 Franciszek Jan Teodor Broswitz Zofia Helena Wajdeman
1906/12 Paweł Szymański Antonina Marcyjan
1906/13 Wincenty Jędryszka Stefania Tokarska *
1906/14 Jan Mucha Józefa Rakoska *
1906/15 Władysław Jan Bednarek Stanisława Rzeczkowska
1906/16 Józef Witkowski Florentyna Jabłońska *
1906/17 Jan Andrzej Głogosz Ludwika Kamińska *
1906/18 Piotr Buczyński Anna Jadwiga Natkowska *
1906/19 Stanisław Kwaśnik Rozalia Skarzyńska
1906/20 Piotr Bogdanowski Władysława Giełzakowska *
1906/21 Wawrzyniec Mazur Józefa Tymińska *
1906/22 Julian Chryniewicz Antonina Majewska *
1906/23 Michał Grabarczyk Anna Przybylska
1906/24 Józef Węgrodzki Emilia Burzycka *
1906/25 Mieczysław Leszczyński Antonina Lewandowska *
1906/26 Bolesław Michalski Bronisława Apolonia Janiszewska *
1906/27 Józef Kępka Józefa Królewska
1906/28 Edward Szlingwejn Małgorzata Bogucka
1906/29 Felicjan Adam Halarczyk Maria Anna Krupa *
1906/30 Józef Suchner Anna Radzikowska
1906/31 Walenty Czostkiewicz Aniela Damięcka
1906/32 Piotr Kotulski Ewa Rejman
1906/33 Maksymilian Centaus Zofia Marianna Fiszer *
1906/34 Jan Borkowski Aleksandra Sierzputowska
1906/35 Herman Robert Pretzel Maria Franciszka Twardy
1906/36 Feliks Marciszewski Rozalia Gajda *
1906/37 Władysław Marceli Knap Ludwika Franciszka Nowaczyńska *
1906/38 Feliks Goc Marianna Feliksa Urzańska
1906/39 Jan Pałgan Józefa Lesiak *
1906/40 Józef Przyłuski Michalina Wojciechowska *
1906/41 Franciszek Zwoliński Anna Kacprzak *
1906/42 Julian Komor Józefa Franciszka Bochińska
1906/43 Józef Pająkowski Marta Aniela Krupińska
1906/44 Stanisław Przybysz Józefa Borkowska
1906/45 Gustaw Lejk Paulina Chacińska
1906/46 Wincenty Izydor Kuśmider Ewa Seller *
1906/47 Józef Smoliński Julianna Szmel *
1906/48 Herman Lentz Apolonia Dąbrowska *
1906/49 Piotr Michaiłyk Anastazja Wakulska *
1906/50 Józef Lutoborski Ewa Mikołajczyk
1906/51 Władysław Norbert Dąbrowski Władysława Romualda Kierszys
1906/52 Stanisław Wittak Jadwiga Miedzińska
1906/53 Andrzej Jarosiński Rozalia Jagielska *
1906/54 Bernard Jan Podlaski Feliksa Joanna Cieszkowska
1906/55 Franciszek Modzelewski Józefa Miszkowska
1906/56 Konstanty Buczek Helena Kaflik
1906/57 Marian Aleksander Sikorski Antonina Ostaszewska
1906/58 Józef Kalasanty Kwaśniewski Julianna Czerwińska
1906/59 Kazimierz Dobrowolski Zofia Marianna Żółtowska *
1906/60 Feliks Zając Bronisława Ksieńska
1906/61 Piotr Dzikowski Apolonia Kalinowska
1906/62 Jakub Weber Marianna Joanna Domańska *
1906/63 Bolesław Berliński Julia Głuszczeska
1906/64 Piotr Grabowski Magdalena Komor
1906/65 Józef Osiecki Józefa Rucińska
1906/66 Władysław Bukowski Józefa Bojasznik
1906/67 Stanisław Sobieńko Felicja Elżbieta Han
1906/68 Aleksander Dmochowski Teodozja Leśnik *
1906/69 Stanisław Budzyński Felicja Cecylia Chmielewska *
1906/70 Jan Kolczyński Kazimiera Pachnik
1906/71 Konrad Pruszyński Salomea Wanda Zedler *
1906/72 Jan Michalski Waleria Drabik
1906/73 Bolesław Anders Emilia Keler
1906/74 Antoni Jabłoński Franciszka Florczyńska
1906/75 Mieczysław Aleksander Chicewicz Zofia Prusińska
1906/76 Władysław Bakensztos Wiktoria Wyrzutowicz *
1906/77 Andrzej Dychała Marianna Antonina Mika *
1906/78 Roman Karwoski Katarzyna Łupińska
1906/79 Kazimierz Białkowski Bronisława Pacwa *
1906/80 Bronisław Kowalski Zofia Ziółkiewicz *
1906/81 Rafał Różański Władysława Borasiewicz *
1906/82 Władysław Szczepański Agnieszka Sobstel
1906/83 Paweł Bańkowski Józefa Wojtaś
1906/84 Józef Wypych Helena Głowacka *
1906/85 Maksymilian Hausman Stanisława Podgórna *
1906/86 Józef Majdykowski Józefa Adamczyk
1906/87 Wacław Józef Mikowski Antonina Cybulska *
1906/88 Antoni Bojasznik Władysława Majchoffer *
1906/89 Władysław Strojnowski Katarzyna Lewandowska *
1906/90 Stanisław Roguski Konstancja Agnieszka Gacka *
1906/91 Władysław Góraczyński Franciszka Jakubiak
1906/92 Tadeusz Michał Iłowiecki Łucja Jędrzejewska
1906/93 Roman Bembinek Leokadia Gajewska *
1906/94 Józef Niwiński Zofia Dąbkowska *
1906/95 Józef Raczkowski Kamila Zdzisława Kruszewska *
1906/96 Jan Ropelewski Franciszka Jakubiak
1906/97 Antoni Waśniewski Władysława Pawluczuk
1906/98 Jan Dubiecki Janina Gatkowska *
1906/99 Bolesław Jaglarski Jadwiga Fajn
1906/100 Władysław Gruszka Zofia Pawlak *
1906/101 Marceli Jankowski Helena Cackowska *
1906/102 Feliks Wszeborowski Zofia Łapińska
1906/103 Stanisław Bandurski Florentyna Stanisława Jankiewicz *
1906/104 Mieczysław Oglęcki Elżbieta Szymańska
1906/105 Adam Krupa Stanisława Jarosławska *
1906/106 Paweł Łukasz Ladendorff Maria Irena Wasilewska *
1906/107 Stefan Dobrzański Michalina Jasiunowska *
1906/108 Jan Wróblewski Stefania Kamińska
1906/109 Franciszek Aleksander Morzyński Ewa Dąbrowska *
1906/110 Józef Majcher Konstancja Czostkiewicz *
1906/111 Bolesław Krzyżanowski Zofia Tadeusiak *
1906/112 Konstanty Kozłowski Zofia Urbańska *
1906/113 Szczepan Jan Wasilewski Stanisława Wiktoria Kuśmider *
1906/114 Jan Piotrowski Natalia Wasilewska
1906/115 Stanisław Suski Aniela Szycht *
1906/116 Józef Witemberg Józefa Kornatska *
1906/117 Andrzej Małachowski Stanisława Cyrańska
1906/118 Bronisław Kwiatkowski Anna Ozga *
1906/119 Józef Borkowski Zofia Jaśczak *
1906/120 Stanisław Filipowicz Wanda Janina Sroczyńska *
1906/121 Franciszek Supryka Franciszka Brzezińska *
1906/122 Marcin Dwojakowski Antonina Górka
1906/123 Józef Biernacki Marianna Kozioł
1906/124 Piotr Franciszek Chojnacki Marianna Wojciechowska *
1906/125 Antoni Kaczyński Julia Chojnacka
1906/126 Bolesław Staniszewski Aleksandra Małgorzata Rzeczniewska *
1906/127 Ludwik Szcześniak Emilia Terlikowska *
1906/128 Jan Kozłowski Michalina Zamulska *
1906/129 Franciszek Kalikst Kowalski Marianna Urbańska *
1906/130 Wojciech Rogala Wiktoria Marta Ciołowicz *
1906/131 Mieczysław Kinasiewicz Julianna Lemańska
1906/132 Wincenty Zdoliński Marianna Kujawska
1906/133 Stefan Sieczkowski Maria Karczmaryk
1906/134 Stanisław Michalski Marta Wiśniewska
1906/135 Józef Mroczkowski Katarzyna Brzozowska
1906/136 Stanisław Popiński Julia Dzwonkowska *
1906/137 Stefan Wincenty Dutkiewicz Sabina Kacprzyk *
1906/138 Wacław Lustański Marianna Siedlecka
1906/139 Stanisław Buliński Paulina Ekiert
1906/140 Karol Trybe Joanna Karaśkiewicz
1906/141 Bolesław Tomczyk Bronisława Stawiarska
1906/142 Władysław Kornaszewski Marianna Płatkus *
1906/143 Konstanty Władysław Stankiewicz Zofia Domeradzka
1906/144 Franciszek Jeżak Marianna Krawczak
1906/145 Ignacy Kalski Janina Stamburska *
1906/146 Adolf Franciszek Bielański Zofia Marianna Kowalska
1906/147 Antoni Szymański Katarzyna Gan *
1906/148 Franciszek Dmuchowski Aniela Wiecheć *
1906/149 Wojciech Buśko Zofia Cieślik
1906/150 Julian Zalewski Aleksandra Rutkowska
1906/151 Adolf Zalewski Józefa Kośnik *
1906/152 Stanisław Wasilewski Feliksa Miszkiewicz
1906/153 Roman Pszczoła Maria Elżbieta Ignatowska
1906/154 Franciszek Grabowski Bronisława Jelińska
1906/155 Franciszek Gałon Jadwiga Marianna Słońska *
1906/156 Wiktor Piekutowski Zofia Popławska *
1906/157 Jan Dudek Marta Atleńska *
1906/158 Stanisław Kirylak Marianna Lis
1906/159 Jan Bolesław Wieciński Józefa Antonina Kosińska *
1906/160 Andrzej Kudła Katarzyna Mul
1906/161 Piotr Sasin Rozalia Obojska *
1906/162 Józef Jan Wierzejski Zofia Henc *
1906/163 Franciszek Drzewiecki Bronisława Kanclerz
1906/164 Karol Dominik Kurek Genowefa Bednarska *
1906/165 Władysław Woźniak Anna Wubratus
1906/166 Józef Jan Stepanek Łucja Maria Freyburg
1906/167 Ludwik Roman Wójcik Józefa Janina Zedler *
1906/168 Antoni Wiktorowicz Małgorzata Błędowska *
1906/169 Jan Ziemak Cecylia Genowefa Tomaszewska *
1906/170 Dionizy Wójcik Marianna Kamińska *
1907/1 Franciszek Stańczyk Józefa Chrostowska
1907/2 Józef Pierzchanowski Józefa Tomaszewska *
1907/3 Jan Modliński Marianna Asztemborska
1907/4 Franciszek Dorociak Marianna Kuzdak
1907/5 Paweł Juranka Ewa Dąbrowska
1907/6 Marceli Antoni Telenga Marcjanna Knumber
1907/7 Józef Kwiatkowski Eugenia Butwiłowicz *
1907/8 Stanisław Pasakowski Julianna Szumilewicz
1907/9 Jan Dąbrowski Franciszka Głowacka *
1907/10 Józef Stańczuk Marianna Sikorska
1907/11 Marcjan Boczkowski Karolina Piętka
1907/12 Józef Karolkiewicz Aleksandra Chmielewska
1907/13 Konstanty Murawski Eleonora Wilim *
1907/14 Teofil Biernaczak Julianna Szadkowska
1907/15 Władysław Dziekanowski Izabela Waleria Dybicka *
1907/16 Jan Jankowski Antonina Lesz
1907/17 Jan Kiersnowski Antonina Pacak
1907/18 Władysław Michał Wieczorek Eleonora Romanowska
1907/19 Józef Lach Zofia Borzęcka *
1907/20 Jan Sokołowski Marianna Gradomska
1907/21 Franciszek Chojecki Eleonora Lisicka *
1907/22 Stanisław Kulikowski Stanisława Krawczyńska
1907/23 Julian Aleksander Kryszkiewicz Emilia Dziękowska *
1907/24 Antoni Wierzbowski Pelagia Dobrowolska
1907/25 Bazyli Leszczyński Eleonora Bronisława Pyrek
1907/26 Roman Kozłowski Stefania Bystra *
1907/27 Czesław Szrejer Leokadia Stróg *
1907/28 Roman Ludwik Czadek Leokadia Wojtasiewicz *
1907/29 Mikołaj Kostrzyński Rozalia Fiszka *
1907/30 Ludwik Pluciński Helena Opłatek
1907/31 Karol Ziółkowski Zenobia Kowalska *
1907/32 Franciszek Goszczyński Weronika Gołębiewska
1907/33 Józef Czerkas Julianna Chill *
1907/34 Józef Brodowski Karolina Pólkowska *
1907/35 Tomasz Gołowicz Helena Kaczeńska
1907/36 Stanisław Mikiewicz Marianna Gotie
1907/37 Władysław Skłucki Anastazja Budrzak *
1907/38 Wawrzyniec Bzdzikot Bronisława Zawisza *
1907/39 Józef Franciszek Michański Aniela Zofia Szpacyjer *
1907/40 Władysław Włoskowicz Feliksa Miller
1907/41 Franciszek Dąbrowski Marianna Gogacz
1907/42 Wojciech Rogala Franciszka Nowosielska *
1907/43 Józef Gołota Kazimiera Szykowna
1907/44 Adam Liwot Waleria Cichecka
1907/45 Stanisław Justyn Bronisław Wiśniewski Weronika Franciszka Szymańska *
1907/46 Marian Wojciech Maliszewski Apolonia Kazimiera Błaszkowska *
1907/47 Jan Kacper Lacheta Adela Kałużyńska *
1907/48 Zygmunt Trynks Franciszka Michalina Zieleniewska *
1907/49 Andrzej Bicz Anna Szcześniak
1907/50 Konstanty Kacprzak Helena Wesołowska
1907/51 Michał Tomala Paulina Mejsner
1907/52 Bronisław Włoszek Agnieszka Kotajska
1907/53 Jan Prachnar Antonina Doroczak
1907/54 Jakub Oloś Józefa Krzykowska *
1907/55 Michał Ostrowski Józefa Kołomańska
1907/56 Zygmunt Kowalski Stanisława Wiśniewska
1907/57 Adam Gretkowski Stanisława Święcka
1907/58 Stanisław Zaborowski Marianna Oździńska *
1907/59 Tichon Janczenok Aleksandra Maliszewska *
1907/60 Franciszek Wójcik Leokadia Teodozja Jaszczyńska *
1907/61 Walenty Chuszno Franciszka Leśniewska *
1907/62 Piotr Hipolit Siemiński Stanisława Wiśniewska
1907/63 Michał Adamczyk Władysława Lompert
1907/64 Stefan Zajdler Marcela Zgiep
1907/65 Ludwik Tynel Stanisława Tauber
1907/66 Michał Zaręba Ludwika Wudd *
1907/67 Aleksander Drążewski Domicela Kraszewska
1907/68 Władysław Fijałkowski Rozalia Jackowicz *
1907/69 Stanisław Adamski Barbara Domańska *
1907/70 Stanisław Lao Franciszka Gürtler
1907/71 Władysław Wrzesień Honorata Agata Konieczna
1907/72 Karol Krawczyk Bronisława Maria Mincewicz *
1907/73 Jan Dąbrowski Genowefa Smolińska *
1907/74 Franciszek Dzwonkowski Marianna Szewczyk
1907/75 Stanisław Jabłoński Antonina Kręzołek
1907/76 Franciszek Iwanek Marcjanna Jankowska
1907/77 Władysław Gondlach Janina Rzepniewska *
1907/78 Aleksander Kubicki Marianna Klementyna Zawisza *
1907/79 Michał Gołota Marianna Wiśniewska
1907/80 Konstanty Wołosik Adolfina Wnorowska
1907/81 Stanisław Kumuński Marianna Dobrzanowska
1907/82 Jan Wize Zofia Zarembska *
1907/83 Franciszek Baranowski Janina Bartnicka *
1907/84 Stanisław Witkowski Cecylia Bartoszewicz
1907/85 Jan Jakubowicz Marianna Marciniak
1907/86 Józef Golak Marianna Siwerska
1907/87 Józef Kamieński Józefa Goławska
1907/88 Karol Grochowski Aleksandra Turska
1907/89 Antoni Cygman Tekla Mirgos
1907/90 Teodor Krasowski Marianna Ćwiklińska
1907/91 Bolesław Dobrzyński Stanisława Prokopowicz *
1907/92 Stanisław Woźniak Marianna Rudak
1907/93 Władysław Sajnog Józefa Garbowska *
1907/94 Jan Elsner Joanna Bińkowska
1907/95 Stefan Jan Brajczewski Helena Firkowska *
1907/96 Józef Antoni Królak Julia Sternińska *
1907/97 Adolf Samulski Józefa Pieniek
1907/98 Jan Skalski Zofia Jezierska *
1907/99 Nikodem Przytuła Wiktoria Witczak
1907/100 Zygmunt Murawski Franciszka Dąbrowska *
1907/101 Aleksander Kępka Stanisława Zofia Kucharek *
1907/102 Józef Em Józefa Świątek
1907/103 Mieczysław Czerwiński Władysława Wyrzykowska *
1907/104 Stanisław Budzyński Aleksandra Sroga
1907/105 Zygmunt Bronisław Wronowski Józefa Teofila Budzyńska
1907/106 Jan Korporowicz Marianna Deszcz *
1907/107 Marian Rosicki Marianna Józefa Ratyńska
1907/108 Zygmunt Borkowski Marianna Wieczorek *
1907/109 Stanisław Sosnowski Natalia Mańkowska *
1907/110 Kazimierz Zwierzchowski Marianna Piotrowska *
1907/111 Aleksander Jan Polkowski Marianna Nieporowska
1907/112 Paweł Miechocki Zuzanna Traczyk
1907/113 Bronisław Gerwazy Pawłowski Marianna Wilamowska *
1907/114 Czesław Markowski Jadwiga Domańska *
1907/115 Teodor Markow Teofila Banasiak *
1907/116 Jan Latos Leokadia Lisiewska
1907/117 Władysław Jelonek Adolfa Perdjon
1907/118 Wojciech Melak Marianna Zdziebczyńska *
1907/119 Mikołaj Andrzej Belka Jadwiga Caja *
1907/120 Bronisław Ksybek Petronela Kowalska *
1907/121 Andrzej Władysław Brudziński Władysława Cieślak *
1907/122 Tomasz Wójcikowski Ewa Guba *
1907/123 Jan Sucharski Marianna Nosal *
1907/124 Stanisław Cebertowicz Aniela Feliksa Szparowska *
1907/125 Edward Józef Wilamowski Julia Wiktoria Cukrowska
1907/126 Ignacy Franciszek Grzegorzewski Waleria Gardecka
1907/127 Jan Grinpeld Marianna Wierzbicka
1907/128 Józef Pianowski Eleonora Brzozowska
1907/129 Józef Leśniewicz Małgorzata Węsek
1907/130 Stanisław Rogiński Franciszka Dąbrowska
1907/131 Franciszek Górczak Marianna Filipczyk *
1907/132 Ignacy Kopera Marianna Jajecznik *
1907/133 Wojciech Rzeźnicki Julianna Zielińska *
1907/134 Stefan Toś Stefania Klara Kowalewska
1907/135 Józef Piotrowski Rozalia Pacholik
1907/136 Bronisław Jan Głogowski Leokadia Jadwiga Büttner
1907/137 Antoni Dzięcioł Waleria Marianna Pawłowska
1907/138 Władysław Teodor Mierzwiński Władysława Gizińska *
1907/139 Władysław Franciszek Bieniak Marianna Tomaszewska *
1907/140 Stanisław Tarasiuk Rozalia Miklaszewicz
1907/141 Antoni Bracławiec Marianna Kozłowska *
1907/142 Antoni Kwiecień Antonina Wiórkiewicz *
1907/143 Stanisław Bujnowski Marianna Anna Liszewska
1907/144 Józef Kowalewski Stanisława Chmielewska *
1907/145 Walery Mieczysław Wisłowski Karolina Bojasznik
1907/146 Franciszek Masłowski Marianna Waśniewska *
1907/147 Antoni Władysław Janiszewski Antonina Mardziak *
1907/148 Kazimierz Marian Pasławski Zofia Borusińska
1907/149 Władysław Małkowski Stanisława Kowalczyk
1907/150 Ludwik Borkowski Stanisława Waligórska *
1907/151 Jan Domańczyk Olimpia Feliksa Pietrzak *
1907/152 Antoni Szurawski Jadwiga Kołacz
1907/153 Antoni Józef Majde Stanisława Woszczyk
1907/154 Wawrzyniec Salamucha Marianna Tomczuk
1907/155 Jan Górnicki Marianna Rozalia Jankowska
1907/156 Kazimierz Głąbowski Bronisława Kolińska *
1907/157 Piotr Krzosek Anna Bartosiak
1907/158 Piotr Stankiewicz Teofila Frasul *
1907/159 Franciszek Ducki Franciszka Witas
1907/160 Stanisław Tumulski Marianna Danielewicz
1907/161 Adam Dudkiewicz Bronisława Helena Czajkowska *
1907/162 Edward Gawłowski Marianna Kwasiborska
1907/163 Jan Różański Anna Królak *
1907/164 Grzegorz Urban Prokopowicz Wacława Dobrzyńska *
1908/1 Paulin Murawski Janina Wanda Kłosińska *
1908/2 Wincenty Jackiewicz Marcjanna Stachurska *
1908/3 Stanisław Warpechowski Jadwiga Kukowska
1908/4 Ludwik Pośmiechowicz Marianna Wrzochol *
1908/5 Zygmunt Cichorzewski Stanisława Ciągarlak
1908/6 Michał Ignacy Amborski Feliksa Piętka *
1908/7 Władysław Kowalczyk Michalina Perzanowska *
1908/8 Jan Doncbach Helena Tomaszewska *
1908/9 Konstanty Kuczbajski Stanisława Lipińska *
1908/10 Jan Antoni Marian Chmielewski Stanisława Maria Szramska *
1908/11 Teofil Demel Marianna Stanisława Zbrozińska *
1908/12 Józef Waszczyk Marianna John
1908/13 Józef Kucharski Stanisława Murawska *
1908/14 Jan Włodarczyk Anna Wiechetek *
1908/15 Stanisław Michalski Władysława Karolina Zajączkowska *
1908/16 Ignacy Zwierzchowski Marianna Maliszewska
1908/17 Walenty Wasiak Anna Zawada *
1908/18 Zygmunt Jan Baranowski Józefa Aleksandra Styczyńska *
1908/19 Stanisław Kogut Bronisława Średnicka *
1908/20 Szymon Rybiński Józefa Kruszyńska *
1908/21 Władysław Pietrych Bronisława Molska
1908/22 Kazimierz Pęczek Kazimiera Ostrowska *
1908/23 Józef Łubiński Anna Pykiel *
1908/24 Jan Jerzy Rekliński Anna Wierzchowska
1908/25 Józef Osowski Feliksa Witkowska *
1908/26 Włodzimierz Pietrow Natalia Curkanow
1908/27 Mikołaj Korycki Marianna Włudarczyk *
1908/28 Marian Adam Obuchowicz Wiktoria Bibianna Czajkowska *
1908/29 Wojciech Boratyński Joanna Papierzyńska
1908/30 Adam Jan Olszewski Aleksandra Chojnacka *
1908/31 Władysław Kwiatkowski Marcjanna Drajkopyl *
1908/32 Antoni Koliński Bronisława Rowicka *
1908/33 Walenty Woźniak Helena Gajewska *
1908/34 Paweł Jefimow Józefa Nowocień *
1908/35 Franciszek Topczewski Helena Szymańska
1908/36 Bolesław Kulesza Marianna Szabla
1908/37 Józef Czesław Krasnodębski Julia Błasko
1908/38 Władysław Jan Suchodolski Felicja Sztencel
1908/39 Józef Gabriel Morawski Jadwiga Teresa Kowalewska *
1908/40 Franciszek Stanisław Zazdrowski Józefa Osojca
1908/41 Antoni Ławecki Aniela Bawarska
1908/42 Władysław Tański Stanisława Krajewska *
1908/43 Tomasz Milch Konstancja Katarzyna Budzyńska *
1908/44 Józef Psykowski Natalia Skarzyńska *
1908/45 Adam Stanisław Kostera Bronisława Kosieradzka *
1908/46 Stanisław Edward Kostyra Leokadia Boniecka
1908/47 Stanisław Sroczyński Leokadia Trzaskacz
1908/48 Jan Jaworski Stanisława Jabłonowska
1908/49 Wacław Kostrzewski Anna Franciszka Moszkowicz *
1908/50 Andrzej Brudek Zofia Pucińska
1908/51 Stanisław Modzelan Marianna Łukasik
1908/52 Jan Gawarecki Karolina Kida
1908/53 Stanisław Skarzyński Anna Emilia Czarnecka
1908/54 Paweł Kamieniecki Matylda Maria Hertz
1908/55 Feliks Tomczak Bronisława Bartosiak *
1908/56 Mieczysław Kołodziejski Jadwiga Laskowska *
1908/57 Piotr Paweł Jaworski Marianna Giller
1908/58 Marian Falaciński Franciszka Ptak
1908/59 Ignacy Żmuda Antonina Wiktorowicz *
1908/60 Stanisław Duszczyk Karolina Ożarowska
1908/61 Michał Znyk Marianna Giełżecka
1908/62 Teodor Kazimierz Hill Natalia Aniołkowska *
1908/63 Bernard Ponenberg Katarzyna Kurkowska
1908/64 Antoni Kowalski Helena Kupniewska *
1908/65 Franciszek Kupniewski Julia Kowalska *
1908/66 Józef Cwyl Anna Błaszkowska
1908/67 Łukasz Fadygowski Waleria Suchacka
1908/68 Antoni Atleński Bronisława Pietracka
1908/69 Mateusz Piątkowski Marianna Kwaśniewska
1908/70 Stanisław Lipiński Wiktoria Słomkowska *
1908/71 Feliks Andrzej Grymuński Władysława Dziekońska *
1908/72 Ignacy Kazimierczak Anastazja Antonowicz
1908/73 Jan Białousz Marianna Perdyjan
1908/74 Julian Paradowski Michalina Włodarczyk *
1908/75 Jan Murdza Katarzyna Musiał
1908/76 Leon Pajewski Cecylia Franciszka Krajewska *
1908/77 Stefan Marciniak Aniela Grzelak *
1908/78 Szczepan Niedobylski Anna Waśniewska *
1908/79 Józef Comorek Józefa Eleonora Chudziej
1908/80 Aleksander Antczak Julianna Gass *
1908/81 Jan Choszczewski Józefa Brzozowska *
1908/82 Jan Wiktor Piotrowski Aleksandra Wolska *
1908/83 Jan Burcicki Antonina Ratyńska *
1908/84 Antoni Celemięcki Stanisława Rec
1908/85 Franciszek Majchrzyk Zofia Błaszczak
1908/86 Stanisław Sprzączkowski Stanisława Zyskowska
1908/87 Julian Pęndziwiatr Czesława Sadowska *
1908/88 Piotr Atliński Stanisława Katarzyna Żewnicka
1908/89 Grzegorz Andrzej Fornalski Agnieszka Szewczyk
1908/90 Kazimierz Chauk Anna Stanisława Godziszewska *
1908/91 Walenty Giermaziak Balbina Fejn
1908/92 Stanisław Florian Samborski Stefania Wilczyńska *
1908/93 Edward Józef Kiljański Anna Dudarewicz
1908/94 Ignacy Józef Karczewski Helena Antonina Brzezińska
1908/95 Karol Madejski Maria Sroczyńska *
1908/96 Antoni Sobek Franciszka Czaplińska
1908/97 Stanisław Józef Aleksandrowicz Elżbieta Feliksa Szelągowska
1908/98 Andrzej Marcin Grzejszczak Marianna Karpińska
1908/99 Stanisław Korzeniak Władysława Woźniak *
1908/100 Franciszek Ksawery Makowski Zofia Feliksa Elżanowska
1908/101 Stanisław Twardowski Zuzanna Zwierzchowska
1908/102 Józef Kowalski Antonina Grochulska
1908/103 Stefan Szczepański Agnieszka Krysiak
1908/104 Józef Domański Maria Węglińska *
1908/105 Andrzej Młotkowski Łucja Kołodziejska *
1908/106 Ludwik Bałtacz Józefa Gaładyna *
1908/107 Jan Dana Adela Andrychowska *
1908/108 Jan Jaworski Antonina Chabrowska
1908/109 Karol Woźnicki Franciszka Machowska
1908/110 Aleksander Wagner Wiktoria Pomorska *
1908/111 Łukasz Rypkowski Wiktoria Mańkowska *
1908/112 Stefan Paszkowski Maria Słowik *
1908/113 Michał Pietrzak Marianna Tolak *
1908/114 Józef Kokoszkiewicz Anna Wątkowska
1908/115 Józef Skrocki Anna Żukowska
1908/116 Jan Potocki Julia Klara Obrzydowska
1908/117 Ludwik Józef Gościniak Kazimiera Branczewska *
1908/118 Stanisław Konstanty Ołtarzewski Kunegunda Bieniek *
1908/119 Franciszek Janczak Aleksandra Skolimowska
1908/120 Dominik Klemens Kułakowski Aniceta Krasisława Kowalewska
1908/121 Franciszek Ksawery Kielich Maria Janina Ciekała
1908/122 Karol Tytkowski Weronika Kuraszewska
1908/123 Tomasz Karkuciński Rozalia Gwiaździńska
1908/124 Czesław Czałkowski Władysława Brdak *
1908/125 Józef Ciborowski Alwina Balbina Ebert
1908/126 Władysław Kołodziejski Antonina Marcinkowska *
1908/127 Władysław Potocki Marianna Szymańska
1908/128 Stanisław Żernicki Marianna Czaplińska
1908/129 Antoni Kołodziejczyk Kazimiera Szymanowska *
1908/130 Antoni Drużba Marianna Grutkowska *
1908/131 Józef Zwierzchowski Rozalia Karpińska *
1908/132 Jan Budny Antonina Pierzgalska
1908/133 Jan Wieprzek Marianna Głabińska
1908/134 Bazyli Ońkow Antonina Dziewak
1908/135 Konstanty Boguszewski Aniela Kurc
1908/136 Jan Wróblewski Lucyna Łukasiewicz
1908/137 Jakub Jarzębowski Marianna Rębkowska
1908/138 Ludwik Grzechnik Józefa Poncyljusz
1908/139 Marian Adam Siennicki Józefa Oszmiana
1908/140 Bolesław Niewęgłowski Ludwika Grabowska *
1908/141 Ludwik Świątek Zofia Juścińska *
1908/142 Karol Aleksander Pyfel Stanisława Karolina Ulańska *
1908/143 Władysław Borowski Antonina Chudej *
1908/144 Wacław Pietrzak Marianna Laskus *