Parafia Radomsko

Akt Mąż Żona
1808/1 Maciej Wlazłowski Katarzyna Kłodos
1808/2 Jan Kopiński Katarzyna Perska *
1808/3 Paweł Jendryszek Anna Jachowicz
1808/4 Felicjan Paweł Borowik Marianna Pawłowska
1808/5 Tomasz Saska Franciszka Gałwa *
1808/6 Ignacy Depta Salomea Gałwiaczek *
1808/7 Tomasz Popiołek Elżbieta Cyganek
1808/8 Andrzej Kałuziński Rozalia Zalejska *
1808/9 Mikołaj Górka Gertruda Cichuta *
1808/10 Jakub Symczak Małgorzata Słomka
1808/11 Józef Rybak Brygida Witkowska *
1808/12 Kacper Teresiński Brygida Lasocka
1809/1 Jan Nepomucen Klekot Balbina Domagała
1809/2 Kacper Kowalczyk Marianna Capiga *
1809/3 Maciej Iwankiewicz Magdalena Broszkiewicz
1809/4 Jan Malec Katarzyna Kozioł
1809/5 Andrzej Saternus Marianna Sadawa *
1809/6 Smul Windmiler Haja Wolfówna
1809/7 Marcin Franciszek Do Szwarz Marianna Tekla Miłakowska
1809/8 Stanisław Tuszyński Katarzyna Karczewska
1809/9 Szczepan Zbroja Marianna Popiołek *
1809/10 Franciszek Radwański Agata Młynarczyk *
1809/11 Franciszek Kuśmierz Marianna Szymczak *
1809/12 Roch Szymczak Tekla Dryja *
1809/13 Antoni Jędryszak Urszula Popiołek
1809/13 Mikołaj Kuliś Franciszka Królik *
1809/14 Franciszek Purola Marianna Kaczmarczyk
1809/14 Błażej Gołembiowski Marianna Jaroszczyk
1809/15 Andrzej Hanyz Dorota Wolf *
1809/15 Jan Karasek Małgorzata Zbroja *
1809/16 Dominik Woźniak Marianna Wolska
1809/16 Franciszek Wolski Jadwiga Cholewka *
1809/17 Wincenty Dziadkiewicz Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1809/18 Paweł Studniarczyk Marianna Piwowarczyk *
1809/19 Antoni Kaczmarczyk Marianna Capiga *
1809/20 Józef Boruta Brygida Mucha *
1809/21 Grzegorz Zatorski Elżbieta Cieślik *
1809/22 Franciszek Kłodos Ewa Leśniczek
1809/23 Ignacy Ciechońszczyk Apolonia Pukacz
1809/24 Jan Bednarski Marianna Bielińska
1809/25 Ignacy Rabczyński Konstancja Trysińska *
1809/26 Sebastian Szwedzik Helena Bałut *
1809/27 Jan Surmacki Barbara Górka
1809/28 Antoni Zieliński Rozalia Martela *
1809/29 Jan Piekarski Katarzyna Nowaczek
1809/30 Ludwik Brzeziński Joanna Zatoń *
1809/31 Wincenty Kornacki Katarzyna Włodarczyk *
1809/32 Jan Tyra Marianna Nowak
1809/33 Wincenty Kuśmierczyk Marianna Wolska
1809/34 Jan Owczarczyk Barbara Wałszczyk
1809/35 Florian Saternus Zuzanna Zatoń *
1809/36 Jan Ślęzak Tekla Starostecka *
1809/37 Walenty Olczyk Zofia Cieciura *
1810/1 Filip Kuros Małgorzata Ciupińska *
1810/2 Błażej Puchaczyk Magdalena Kępska
1810/3 Jan Pioruński Konstancja Fierek
1810/4 Jan Piesocki Zofia Miedzińska
1810/5 Onufry Antoni Wysocki Zofia Zawodzińska
1810/6 Jan Kura Marianna Marszałek
1810/7 Michał Kowalik Agnieszka Gałwa *
1810/8 Franciszek Szymczak Anastazja Ciupa *
1810/9 Wojciech Czapalski Marianna Salomea Pych
1810/10 Klemens Marczyk Gertruda Salomea Rusek
1810/11 Dominik Bartnicki Krystyna Romanczyk
1810/12 Bonawentura Rochowski Marianna Brzezińska
1810/13 Jakub Urhstein Salomea Kopmann
1810/17 Walenty Tomaszewski Róża Szulc
1810/18 Jan Zytkowski Małgorzata Kalecińska
1810/19 Benedykt Michnicki Marianna Wlaźlak
1810/20 Jan Ostojski Agnieszka Kowalczyk
1810/21 Filip Symala Kunegunda Cygan
1810/22 Kazimierz Kłodos Marianna Smużniak *
1810/23 Ignacy Kowalczyk Anastazja Wiecha *
1810/24 Sebastian Kowalik Salomea Karasek *
1810/25 Wawrzyniec Relik Apolonia Nowak *
1810/26 Walenty Szczygłowski Rozalia Balcerowicz *
1810/27 Sebastian Jachowicz Marianna Kulka
1810/28 Jan Podgaj Salomea Borkowska
1810/29 Maciej Łochynia Małgorzata Maciej
1810/30 Piotr Drozdek Petronela Grabarczyk
1810/31 Piotr Gołembiowski Marianna Popiołek
1810/32 Jan Pawlik Agnieszka Wójcik *
1810/33 Franciszek Matuszek Marianna Bartecka
1810/34 Kazimierz Malczyk Anastazja Iwankiewicz
1810/35 Mikołaj Śmielkiewicz Franciszka Śmieszkowicz
1810/36 Walenty Strąkiewicz Salomea Sarnecka *
1810/37 Jakub Kipigroch Agnieszka Broszkiewicz
1810/38 Antoni Jędryszczak Tekla Chudka
1810/39 Mateusz Kosmala Marianna Borek *
1810/40 Norbert Kaleciński Salomea Rochowska
1810/41 Józef Tomaszkiewicz Marianna Dobrakowska
1810/42 Jan Koper Barbara Szwedzik *
1810/43 Walenty Poterała Salomea Podczaska *
1810/44 Adam Marczyk Apolonia Borek *
1810/45 Paweł Jan Jaczyński Rozalia Gajowska *
1810/46 Bartłomiej Klekowski Zofia Dybiś
1810/47 Tomasz Nowak Agnieszka Koper *
1810/48 Bartłomiej Grabarczyk Magdalena Łyżwa
1810/49 Błażej Więcek Tekla Bartnik *
1810/50 Jakub Popiołek Marianna Dryja *
1810/51 Wojciech Nowak Zuzanna Szymonczyk
1810/52 Franciszek Szablowski Barbara Malasiewicz *
1810/53 Tomasz Kasiczak Franciszka Urbanek *
1810/54 Grzegorz Pieniążek Marianna Król
1810/55 Sebastian Jarosek Magdalena Anna Dziadkiewicz
1810/56 Kazimierz Cyz Marianna Borowiecka
1810/57 Jan Surmacki Marianna Siewierczyk
1810/58 Wojciech Majchrzak Marianna Kaczmarczyk *
1811/1 Joachim Zbroja Elżbieta Kuliś
1811/2 Kazimierz Popiołek Franciszka Przerada *
1811/3 Franciszek Błędniak Katarzyna Kłodos *
1811/4 Franciszek Wójtowicz Zofia Stanisiak
1811/5 Józef Zdrojewski Joachyma Błaszyńska
1811/6 Paweł Kujawa Katarzyna Poterała
1811/7 Walenty Łoszek Salomea Koćwin
1811/8 Józef Mazek Petronela Kuliś
1811/9 Piotr Celestyn Sękowski Kunegunda Zbroja
1811/10 Grzegorz Ślęzak Urszula Skalska *
1811/11 Piotr Zieliński Krystyna Martela *
1811/12 Józef Tyszer Anna Kurc
1811/13 Jan Bazylewicz Zuzanna Chlebańska
1811/14 Tomasz Cichuta Julianna Kura
1811/14 Błażej Borowiecki Helena Kura
1811/15 Jan Ferdynand Stalman Zofia Starostecka
1811/15 Józef Kłodos Jadwiga Ratkowska
1811/16 Jan Wolski Barbara Leśniczek
1811/16 Jan Kaczmarczyk Marianna Poterała *
1811/17 Walenty Śmiszkiewicz Małgorzata Siwajkowska
1811/17 Jan Małek Anastazja Dryja *
1811/18 Marcin Wertel Ewa Kupsz
1811/18 Kazimierz Korzeniowski Agata Przybyłkiewicz
1811/19 Piotr Paweł Dębski Helena Popadowska *
1811/19 Kazimierz Poterała Helena Janiszewska
1811/20 Marcus Wolfowicz Róża Borzykowska
1811/20 Jan Szwedzik Katarzyna Jędrzejczyk *
1811/21 Joachim Zelkowicz Zysla Smulewicz
1811/21 Stanisław Cichuta Anna Karkowska *
1811/22 Herszlik Zilberszac
1811/23 Jan Kanty Pioruński Brygida Orzyńska
1811/24 Wojciech Kret Helena Kanafa
1811/25 Wojciech Kozak Petronela Wolska
1811/26 Grzegorz Zieliński Anna Krawczyk
1811/27 Andrzej Sitecki Teresa Drozd
1811/28 Franciszek Nieśpielski Elżbieta Wieczorek
1811/29 Ignacy Popiołek Gertruda Bilicz *
1811/30 Kacper Zbroja Balbina Wolska *
1811/31 Eliasz Moszkowicz Fayga Gelerman
1811/32 Augustyn Obalski Magdalena Gniatkowska
1811/33 Norbert Borowik Kunegunda Wilk *
1811/34 Wojciech Pierzak Marianna Majdelska
1811/35 Jakub Borek Zofia Skalik *
1811/36 Jan Nowak Agnieszka Zawadzka *
1811/37 Jan Chryzostom Szymczak Marianna Kowalik *
1811/38 Antoni Kaliński Marianna Cherubska
1811/39 Franciszek Janczy Marianna Mielczarek
1811/40 Franciszek Chmielowski Karolina Tajla
1811/41 Franciszek Helak Monika Kalicińska *
1811/42 Krzysztof Cygnar Anna Berger
1811/43 Jan Kanty Brzeziński Marianna Golenda
1811/44 Andrzej Kaliczek Barbara Marczyk
1811/45 Kazimierz Cieślik Marianna Węgrzyn *
1811/46 Józef Klekowski Marianna Dudka
1811/47 Józef Rochowski Anastazja Zielińska
1811/48 Klemens Domadowski Marianna Król
1812/1 Rachwał Hofman Estera Koplowicz
1812/2 Marcin Ostojski Agnieszka Olczyk *
1812/3 Józef Wolski Zofia Wolska *
1812/4 Dawid Glixman Ryfka Szrakingier
1812/5 Walenty Olborski Katarzyna Janik *
1812/6 Wojciech Nowaczek Julianna Witek
1812/7 Mateusz Łososiński Marianna Giela
1812/8 Jan Kusek Justyna Ciupa *
1812/9 Wojciech Zbroja Agnieszka Kusek *
1812/10 Marcin Sadowski Marianna Kuliś
1812/11 Szczepan Kipigroch Agnieszka Ciupa *
1812/12 Sebastian Majchrzak Tekla Jendryszek
1812/13 Maciej Trojanowski Katarzyna Waleszyńska
1812/14 Wolf Szymonowicz Hindla Nachymowicz
1812/22 Zelik Godlewicz Ruchla Lewkowicz
1812/23 Herszlik Mośkiewicz Róża Salomowicz
1812/24 Franciszek Xawery Stępnik Elżbieta Szwedzik *
1812/25 Tomasz Kubiak Franciszka Starostka
1812/26 Bonawentura Cieciura Marianna Drozd
1812/27 Fabian Sebastian Frymus Pelagia Stachura
1812/28 Jan Bonawentura Broszkiewicz Kunegunda Rajska
1812/29 Franciszek Majczyk Agnieszka Pierzak *
1812/30 Wawrzyniec Domińczyk Teodora Ślęzak *
1812/31 Grzegorz Józef Dorożyński Urszula Cygankiewicz *
1812/32 Franciszek Gryglewski Marianna Sobieraj *
1812/33 Łukasz Szablowski Marianna Krzemieniowska
1812/34 Kazimierz Bartecki Anastazja Plutecka
1812/35 Konstanty Szablowski Katarzyna Makarowska *
1812/36 Bonawentura Korzeniowski Zofia Grabarczyk
1812/37 Jan Szymczak Gertruda Kulczyńska
1812/38 Bonawentura Grzybiński Marianna Rutkowska
1812/39 Marek Kuźnik Anastazja Broszkiewicz *
1812/40 Łukasz Balcerowicz Małgorzata Radecka
1812/41 Franciszek Nowosielski Marianna Wilamowska
1812/42 Andrzej Borowiecki Marianna Pawlikowska *
1812/43 Franciszek Jasiński Kunegunda Zbroja *
1812/44 Maciej Kaczmarczyk Marianna Olborska
1813/1 Piotr Kowalik Agnieszka Otulska
1813/2 Antoni Jędrzejczyk Tekla Bałut
1813/3 Maciej Wolszczyk Agnieszka Fiałkowska *
1813/4 Stanisław Adamkiewicz Katarzyna Zbroja *
1813/5 Jan Nepomucen Olczyk Julianna Leśniak
1813/6 Stanisław Wąsiel Zofia Drozd
1813/7 Filip Morzyk Marianna Kłodos *
1813/8 Andrzej Boruta Katarzyna Gałwa *
1813/9 Filip Symula Magdalena Kowalczyk
1813/10 Józef Podbudzki Anna Szymonkiewicz
1813/11 Antoni Kuczyński Marianna Dąbska
1813/12 Jan Susak Marianna Wąsiel
1813/13 Tomasz Popiołek Elżbieta Brzuchania *
1813/14 Tomasz Karaska Ewa Matusiak
1813/15 Antoni Łęski Kunegunda Ościk *
1813/15 Piotr Drozdek Petronela Janik
1813/16 Wojciech Popiołek Tekla Tomaszewska *
1813/16 Walenty Cybulski Marcjanna Martela
1813/17 Jan Ślęzak Marianna Drozd *
1813/17 Maciej Woźniczka Agnieszka Nowaczek
1813/18 Baltazar Marczyk Magdalena Klekowska
1813/18 Antoni Gąsiorowski Teresa Kamińczyk
1813/19 Karol Boromeusz Komorowski Małgorzata Monka
1813/19 Stanisław Ciupiński Petronela Kowalik *
1813/20 Paweł Kuliś Tekla Gasik *
1813/20 Szymon Łęcki Marianna Ościk *
1813/21 Stanisław Starostka Zofia Pokora *
1813/21 Aleksander Ciupiński Agnieszka Koper
1813/22 Marek Pułrola Helena Pukacz *
1813/22 Kacper Kaczmarczyk Marianna Jendrzejczyk *
1813/23 Franciszek Łaski Konstancja Czapalska
1813/23 Piotr Kipigroch Agnieszka Gałwa
1813/24 Szymon Marek Skalski Teresa Kubacka
1813/24 Józef Słowikowski Marianna Budzowska
1813/25 Wojciech Krawczyk Salomea Standera
1813/25 Maciej Herckowicz Szyndla
1813/26 Jan Widerakiewicz Małgorzata Kozłowska *
1813/27 Tomasz Olczyk Zofia Cieciura *
1813/28 Andrzej Kotkiewicz Rozalia Dziadkiewicz
1813/29 Kazimierz Siewierczyk Marianna Kowalczyk *
1813/30 Grzegorz Bartnicki Marianna Nowak *
1813/31 Jan Kanty Ramblik Barbara Bilińska
1813/32 Wojciech Sobieraj Marianna Puchała
1813/33 Marcin Zawadka Katarzyna Mucha
1813/34 Jan Gottfryd Wertel Anna Sztekler
1813/35 Mikołaj Zalejski Dorota Kaliwoda
1813/36 Jacenty Jendrzejczyk Helena Kaczmarczyk
1813/37 Teodor Adamkiewicz Ludwina Kozłowska
1813/38 Teodor Kuliś Marianna Zatoń *
1813/39 Feliks Gałwa Marianna Sęk *
1813/40 Michał Białas Marianna Koćwin *
1813/41 Paweł Wieczorek Zofia Sobieraj
1813/42 Stanisław Depta Marianna Magutowska
1813/43 Maciej Wawrzeńczak Marianna Urbaniak *
1813/44 Walenty Starostka Marianna Marczyk *
1813/45 Michał Dołoszyński Salomea Nowak
1813/46 Błażej Gołębiowski Julianna Pukacz *
1813/47 Jan Urbanek Petronela Zalejska *
1813/48 Szymon Lewandowski Marianna Świat *
1813/49 Andrzej Grzywiński Katarzyna Poprawa *
1813/50 Paweł Podczaski Łucja Poterała
1813/51 Jan Barczyk Marianna Kowalczyk *
1814/1 Szmul Borzykowski Anna Sobel
1814/2 Piotr Celestyn Zatoń Marianna Firek
1814/3 Szczepan Królik Agnieszka Saternus
1814/4 Emilian Janowski Joanna Morgensztern
1814/5 Bernard Misiorek Tekla Stępnik *
1814/6 Walenty Przerada Marianna Zatoń *
1814/7 Antoni Chmurzewski Józefa Zalejska
1814/8 Walenty Jaczyński Marianna Wilamowska
1814/9 Łukasz Bąkowski Teresa Kuros *
1814/10 Karol Kmieć Gertruda Marczyk
1814/11 Jan Jetel Elżbieta Kaźmierczak
1814/12 Wojciech Kuliś Marianna Brzuchania *
1814/13 Łukasz Zbroja Ewa Cygańska
1814/14 Andrzej Wadas Agnieszka Szpakowska *
1814/15 Tomasz Kipigroch Urszula Boruta
1814/16 Tomasz Kosmala Marianna Zbroja
1814/17 Mojżesz Gremplowski Cyrla Sobel
1814/18 Kazimierz Brzozowski Agnieszka Słomka
1814/19 Kazimierz Kowalik Klara Wolska *
1814/20 Szymon Dziegieć Elżbieta Zbroja
1814/21 Leon Gałwa Marianna Gładysz
1814/22 Tomasz Klekowski Teresa Domagała *
1814/23 Roch Kochan Katarzyna Szablowska *
1814/24 Andrzej Zbroja Katarzyna Mucha *
1814/25 Adam Łaniów Tekla Pajęcka *
1814/26 Litman Kac Roza Lewkowicz
1814/26 Maciej Adamkiewicz Marianna Wąsikiewicz *
1814/27 Dawid Berkowicz Faygla Glixman
1814/27 Wincenty Wożniaczek Agnieszka Adamczyk *
1814/28 Michał Gura Marianna Olczyk
1814/29 Franciszek Marszałek Joanna Półrola
1814/30 Lambert Szwedzik Katarzyna Jędrzejczyk
1814/31 Franciszek Gułdowski Marianna Brzezińska
1814/32 Grzegorz Józef Kipigroch Katarzyna Karasek *
1814/33 Franciszek Kuliś Franciszka Sadawa *
1814/34 Wojciech Kowalczyk Katarzyna Wójcik
1814/35 Dominik Kozłowski Marianna Szmerowska *
1814/36 Marcin Kowalik Urszula Królik *
1814/37 Jan Kanty Rabczyński Franciszka Królikiewicz *
1814/38 Mikołaj Cieciura Marianna Gardela
1814/39 Franciszek Biliński Barbara Jamroz *
1814/40 Józef Pawlikowski Ewa Pierwoch *
1814/41 Jan Kaczka Helena Janiak
1814/42 Ferdynand Kosowski Justyna Drożdż
1814/43 Jan Biliński Magdalena Broszkiewicz
1814/44 Mikołaj Kuźnik Urszula Kochan
1814/45 Kazimierz Pukacz Marcjanna Kaczmarczyk *
1814/46 Jan Małek Tekla Zbroja *
1814/47 Leonard Chudkiewicz Marcjanna Szwajkowska *
1814/48 Piotr Chudkiewicz Urszula Zbroja *
1814/49 Szczepan Kuśmierz Zofia Dryja *
1814/50 Tomasz Pacięcki Anastazja Bartecka
1814/51 Michał Cieciura Urszula Janik *
1814/52 Maciej Wolski Marianna Kowalik
1814/53 Błażej Szczepanik Konstancja Kowalczyk
1814/54 Józef Ostojski Kunegunda Siewier *
1814/55 Filip Kanafa Chrystyna Oziębłowska
1814/56 Łukasz Aleksander Pichita Marianna Depta
1814/57 Antoni Boruta Helena Popiołek *
1814/58 Rafał Jendrzejczyk Marianna Bałut
1814/59 Jan Kanty Poterała Konstancja Misiorek
1814/60 Jan Szczepański Marianna Grabarczyk
1814/61 Antoni Banasik Marianna Jendrzejczyk
1814/62 Dominik Ratkowski Marianna Półrola *
1814/63 Andrzej Śmieszkiewicz Rozalia Szczygłowska
1814/64 Wojciech Kozak Marianna Królik *
1814/65 Jan Ostojski Balbina Kaczmarczyk
1814/66 Andrzej Wtorkiewicz Magdalena Broszkiewicz *
1814/67 Kajetan Budzowski Katarzyna Burzyńska *
1814/68 Karol Starostka Franciszka Migara
1814/69 Jakub Rochowski Zofia Kubiak
1814/70 Marcin Hermańczyk Kunegunda Kaźmierczak *
1814/71 Franciszek Lorek Gertruda Dudek *
1814/72 Błażej Dąbrowski Agnieszka Marczyk
1814/73 Franciszek Plutecki Marianna Czyż *
1814/74 Klemens Pukaczewski Rozalia Karkoszka *
1814/75 Jacenty Dziegieć Kunegunda Lichota *
1814/76 Franciszek Grabarczyk Marianna Kuźnik
1814/77 Łukasz Cyganek Franciszka Szymczak *
1814/78 Wincenty Szczygłowski Gertruda Dziadkiewicz *
1814/79 Bartłomiej Boruta Urszula Gałwa *
1814/80 Wincenty Kasiczak Marianna Chudkiewicz
1814/81 Szczepan Łochynia Marianna Karkoszka
1814/82 Jakub Korzeniowski Wiktoria Surmacka
1814/83 Benedykt Kisiel Róża Leśniczek
1814/84 Łukasz Zawadka Anastazja Mucha *
1814/85 Roch Komorek Helena Sadawa
1814/86 Jan Piasecki Małgorzata Ślęzak
1814/87 Szmul Sylberszac Tauba Emerych
1815/28 Franciszek Kowalczyk Brygida Piwowarczyk
1815/29 Piotr Kipigroch Marianna Kuśmierczyk
1815/30 Piotr Klekowski Katarzyna Kasiczak
1815/31 Jan Szymczak Antonina Dryja *
1815/32 Szymon Fridman Rajzla Szaja
1815/33 Andrzej Piwowarczyk Elżbieta Cieciura *
1815/34 Augustyn Wielgos Katarzyna Olczyk
1815/35 Maciej Kulka Róża Starostka
1815/36 Stanisław Rybak Julianna Witkowska *
1815/37 Jacenty Smużyński Marianna Przerada
1815/38 Cyryl Kulka Katarzyna Kowalczyk
1815/39 Wojciech Cybulski Marianna Worwak
1815/40 Józef Batandziów Franciszka Wróblewska
1815/41 Lambert Szymczak Wiktoria Zbroja *
1815/42 Andrzej Orziński Anna Saternus *
1815/43 Wincenty Popiołek Katarzyna Jamroz *
1815/44 Stanisław Kuliś Marianna Gałwa *
1815/45 Błażej Kuźnik Marianna Kuliś *
1815/46 Jan Rusek Marianna Wolborska
1815/47 Piotr Dudek Rozalia Solicka
1815/48 Kazimierz Kowalik Helena Gazik
1815/49 Antoni Kłodos Małgorzata Cholewa
1815/50 Szczepan Ciesielski Marianna Miedzińska
1815/51 Tomasz Pułrola Marianna Kura
1815/52 Maciej Żurek Barbara Jura
1815/53 Szymon Ciszewski Agnieszka Kępska
1815/54 Stanisław Misiorek Julianna Banasik *
1815/55 Bartłomiej Kustal Małgorzata Jendryszak
1815/56 Jan Kipigroch Marianna Brodzik
1815/57 Paweł Broszkiewicz Marianna Lusik
1815/58 Jan Przerada Marianna Gielenda
1815/59 Wojciech Pierzak Agata Dorota Popiołek *
1815/60 Andrzej Zdoński Katarzyna Sosnowska *
1815/61 Jan Rykot Rozalia Hofman
1815/62 Walenty Rudzki Marianna Borek *
1815/63 Paweł Majewski Brygida Wolska *
1815/64 Paweł Brylik Marianna Dziadkiewicz
1815/65 Felicjan Zieliński Marianna Pukaczewska
1815/66 Michał Borowiecki Franciszka Suchos *
1816/ Maciej Kuliś Kuliszewska
1816/1 Jan Kapuściński Marianna Jarosińska
1816/4 Kupsz Anna Gliamand
1816/5 Antoni Fularowski Jadwiga Burzyńska
1816/6 Józef Oziembło Dorota Mirowska *
1816/7 Lambert Popiołek Ewa Bór??
1816/8 Mikołaj Nowak Banaszek
1816/9 Andrzej Kula Franciszka Zbroja
1816/9 Szymon Tadeusz Siewierczyk Marianna Majchrzak *
1816/10 Józef Ostojski Marianna Wiecha *
1816/11 Antoni Kaczmarczyk Marianna Capiga *
1816/12 Piotr Piechowicz Marianna Bałut *
1816/13 Łukasz Stępień Łucja Szklarek
1816/14 Piotr Siewier Marianna Kaczmarczyk
1816/15 Fabian Sebastian Ewa Grabarczyk
1816/17 Piotr Kosmacki Urszula Wilczyńska
1816/17 Józef Zofia Miedzińska
1816/17 Antoni Dziegieć Rozalia Obalska *
1816/18 Jan Kanty Nowak Kaminska
1816/18 Dziadkiewicz Agnieszka Kuszyńska
1816/19 Wojciech Przerada Justyna Chudkiewicz
1816/20 Grzegorz Zatorski Marianna Kowalczyk *
1816/21 Walenty Pierzak Wiktoria Kalecińska *
1816/23 Jan Oziembłowski Katarzyna
1816/25 Dominik Knodas Marianna
1816/26 Aleksy Nowak Małgorzata Starostka
1816/29 Wojciech Marianna Majkowska
1816/29 Mateusz Iwan Małgorzata
1816/30 Maciej Gołębiewski Marianna Bednarska
1816/31 Jan Kanty Helena Rusek
1816/32 Łukasz Broszkiewicz Agnieszka Domagalska *
1816/33 Filip Karasek Katarzyna Dryja
1816/34 Roch Wojcicki Kunegunda Rajska *
1816/34 Piotr Borkowski Barbara Popadowska *
1816/35 Antoni Wolski Scholastyka Pierwoch *
1816/36 Grzegorz Kmieć Teresa Keyn
1816/37 Stanisław Dziadkiewicz Katarzyna Starostka
1816/38 Szymon Depta Marianna Dryja *
1816/39 Stanisław Nocoń Joanna Sitek
1816/40 Jacek Latosek Marianna Więcek
1816/41 Józef Olczyk Rozalia Szewczyk *
1816/42 Jan Kanty Ośnik Scholastyka Iwankiewicz
1816/43 Maksymilian Pisarek Marianna Bilicz
1816/43 Franciszek Stępień Katarzyna Jędrzejczyk *
1816/44 Grzegorz Anna Maria *
1816/45 Jacek Kowalik Salomea Dziegieć *
1816/46 Jakub Krzypkowski Agata Radwańska
1816/48 Paweł Broszkiewicz Marianna Cybulska
1816/50 Stanisław Rozalia Leśniczek
1816/52 Mikołaj Błędniak Teresa Wieczorek *
1816/53 Kajetan Szczerba Małgorzata Koper *
1816/55 Wincenty Kret Elżbieta Klarek
1816/56 Mikołaj Stanisław Rychłowski Marianna Kobyłecka
1816/57 Jan Starostka Gertruda Klekowska
1816/58 Wojciech Klimaszewski Katarzyna Nowakowska
1816/59 Eliasz Szymon Hofman Anna
1816/61 Franciszek Depta Katarzyna Kuczera *
1816/62 Andrzej Karasek Marcjanna Krupińska
1816/63 Wincenty Cygański Justyna Zbroja
1816/66 Tomasz Nowakowski Marcjanna Czapalska
1816/66 Salomon Wolfowicz Sara Gołda
1816/72 Łukasz Zakrzewski Marianna Cieciura
1816/80 Andrzej Ulfikowski Konstancja Szymula
1817/1 Marcin Bystrzyński Marianna Nowak
1817/2 Wincenty Baranowski Anna Zamorska
1817/3 Klemens Piestrzenski Apolonia Woźniak
1817/3 Bartłomiej Rudkowski Zuzanna Jedynak
1817/4 Paweł Brylik Marianna Surmacka *
1817/5 Paweł Dziegieć Helena Gałwa
1817/6 Franciszek Knap Marianna Tlesińska
1817/7 Jakub Szablik Brygida Marczyk *
1817/8 Fabian Sebastian Piotrowski Franciszka Sadawa
1817/10 Józef Popiołek Franciszka Popiołek
1817/11 Piotr Żarek Łucja Sadowska
1817/12 Jan Starostka Petronela Konatowicz
1817/13 Łukasz Kuźnik Marianna Domagalska
1817/14 Stanisław Starostka Agnieszka Błędniak *
1817/15 Antoni Szklarczyk Gertruda Ościk
1817/16 Jacek Smurzyński Gertruda Kufel
1817/17 Łukasz Bocianowski Marianna Adamkiewicz
1817/18 Stanisław Siewierczyk Małgorzata Borownik
1817/19 Józef Iwankiewicz Marianna Marczyk
1817/20 Piotr Paweł Gzik Petronela Karkoska
1817/21 Teodor Olczyk Antonina Girzycka
1817/22 Filip Jamrozik Katarzyna Bałut
1817/23 Stefan Capica Katarzyna Knapik
1817/24 Błażej Ciupa Ewa Sęk
1817/25 Jacek Ciupiński Franciszka Szymczak *
1817/26 Szczepan Kuliś Agnieszka Ciupa
1817/27 Michał Potolecki Katarzyna Cygańska
1817/29 Piotr Surmacki Gertruda Gałwiaczek *
1817/30 Florian Leśniczek Janina Brzozowska
1817/30 Paweł Borowik Gertruda Zielińska
1817/31 Andrzej Nowak Elżbieta Bednarska
1817/32 Łukasz Pelura Małgorzata Starostka
1817/34 Ignacy Krulikiewicz Marianna Szymańska *
1817/35 Mikołaj Szczygłowski Marianna Surmacka *
1817/37 Andrzej Zatoń Magdalena Wilk *
1817/38 Szczepan Krulik Barbara Zbroja *
1817/39 Wawrzyniec Sękowski Elżbieta Szymczak
1817/40 Jacek Worwak Agnieszka Kłodos *
1817/41 Jan Kuźnik Marianna Tatara
1817/42 Szczepan Sękowski Marianna Brzezińska
1817/43 Piotr Śliwakowski Brygida Augustowska
1817/44 Jan Kazmierczak Tekla Piwowarczyk *
1817/45 Bogumił Demke Krystyna Stalmand
1817/46 Juszkiewicz Klujman
1817/47 Ludwik Welke Agnieszka Falencka
1817/48 Grzegorz Stapkiewicz Antonina Kobylicka
1817/49 Wincenty Kowalczyk Marianna Kowalczyk *
1817/73 Leonard Gadziński Regina Michalska *
1818/1 Leonard Kochan Gertruda Włodarczyk
1818/3 Haskiel Berbaum Brandla Kaskael
1818/3 Józef Jarzyna Katarzyna Bus *
1818/4 Mendel Litmanowicz Haja Lewkowicz
1818/6 Stanisław Sitek Józefa Całnowska
1818/7 Maciej Siewier Gertruda Smuzniak
1818/8 Stanisław Poprawa Zofia Jedynak
1818/8 Feliks Adamkiewicz Marianna Popiołek
1818/9 Smul Slamowież Sara Windmiler
1818/10 Maciej Lichota Małgorzata Szymańczyk
1818/11 Józef Sękowski Agnieszka Saternus
1818/12 Wawrzyniec Jachowicz Zofia Jeż?
1818/13 Ludwik Wardyński Marianna Zakrzewska
1818/14 Józef Cyzewski Agnieszka Gałwiaczek
1819/1 Roch Gatwa Barbara Szymczak
1819/2 Walenty Jędrzejczyk Marianna Stępnk
1819/3 Stanisław Woźnicki Barbara Knapik
1819/4 Lambert Putrola Agnieszka Cichota
1819/5 Grzegorz Błoński Józefa Kurza
1819/6 Jan Kędra Konstancja Popiołek *
1819/7 Bonawentura Kowalik Zofia Cyganek *
1819/8 Jan Kanty Konieczniak Jadwiga Szpakowska
1819/9 Walenty Woźniaczek Marianna Sambor *
1819/10 Marcin Dawit Julianna Ościk *
1819/11 Józef Martela Agata Zielińska *
1819/12 Łukasz Wolski Tekla Szymczak *
1819/13 Wojciech Wieczorek Anastazja Lisniczka
1819/14 Maciej Stanicz Julianna Wieczorek
1819/15 Jan Porasowski Elżbieta Smuźniak
1819/16 Stanisław Kulis Zuzanna Cyganek *
1819/17 Antoni Stanik Jadwiga Gałwa *
1819/18 Antoni Piekarz Katarzyna Marc
1819/19 Sebastian Kowalik Marianna Korzeniowska
1819/20 Filip Ptak Ewa Kliszewska
1819/21 Michał Galwiaczek Urszula Dryża
1819/22 Izydor Górecki Marianna Pierwoch *
1819/23 Lambert Pukaczewski Petronela Czyż
1819/24 Sebastian Cyż Katarzyna Piwowarczyk
1819/25 Jan Błędniak Honorata Tyblowska
1819/26 Antoni Zieliński Marianna Ościk *
1819/27 Paweł Wróblewski Zofia Dutek
1819/28 Andrzej Smieszkiewicz Urszula Surmacka *
1819/29 Tomasz Chądzyński Apolonia Romanow
1819/30 Andrzej Gładysz Katarzyna Dryja *
1819/31 Jacek Piekarski Magdalena Pruciak
1819/32 Andrzej Krawczyk Marianna Borzycka
1819/33 Walenty Klekowski Rozalia Bilicz *
1819/34 Jan Adam Lint Anna Regina Hikierkunst
1819/35 Marcin Ozga Magdalena Morawska
1819/36 Łukasz Kuźnik Marianna Wybowicz
1819/37 Franciszek Piekarski Rozalia Majewska
1819/38 Józef Studnicki Marianna Grabowska
1819/39 Layzer Żelikiewicz Teresa Jakobowicz
1819/40 Walenty Młodowski Rozalia Rabczyńska *
1819/41 Baltazar Sebastian Ujejski Magdalena Kiełczewska
1819/42 Benedykt Aleksander Ujejski Honorata Katarzyna Kiełczewska *
1819/43 Hipolit Roch Turkiewicz Katarzyna Typińska
1819/44 Jakub Buchszajber Hana Rozentlejman
1819/45 Wawrzyniec Cyganek Kunegunda Wieczorek *
1819/46 Filip Jamrozik Gertruda Cyż *
1819/47 Norbert Domagała Konstancja Wieczorek *
1819/48 Sewek Liberman Hana Herszlikiewicz
1819/49 Walenty Ciupa Salomea Depina
1819/50 Lambert Nowak Ewa Bartecka
1819/51 Jan Ujejski Marianna Antonina Kiełczewska
1819/52 Franciszek Józef Lisse Julianna Marianna Falęcka
1819/53 Grzegorz Pawlikowski Agnieszka Kępińska *
1819/54 Jan Zalewski Petronela Misiewicz
1819/55 Szymon Salomonowicz Ryfka Jachymowicz
1819/56 Rafał Lesisowski Zuzanna Sitek
1819/57 Paweł Walaszczyk Brygida Boruta *
1819/58 Antoni Miałkowski Konstancja Brylik *
1819/59 Wiktor Gnat Maria Borzykowska
1819/60 Józef Kalasanty Zatoń Agata Adamek
1819/61 Mikołaj Urbanek Marianna Ktacz
1819/62 Antoni Gromczak Julianna Staniszewska
1820/1 Andrzej Wiecha Józefa Ciuciur
1820/2 Szymon Lubasiński Ewa Kowalczyk *
1820/3 Joachim Drozd Julianna Grabarczyk
1820/4 Łukasz Strąkiewicz Katarzyna Lizon
1820/5 Józef Gasik Marianna Szymczak *
1820/6 Stanisław Płatek Róża Urszula Rusek
1820/7 Wincenty Putrola Zofia Popiołek
1820/8 Franciszek Ksawery Kulis Antonina Popiołek *
1820/9 Wawrzyniec Kamiński Marianna Domagała *
1820/10 Maciej Klejn Marianna Dziadkiewicz
1820/11 Wawrzyniec Biliński Katarzyna Gołębiowska *
1820/12 Feliks Sęk Franciszka Kuśmierz
1820/13 Jakub Nowakowski Marianna Borowicka
1820/14 Wincenty Dorożyński Agnieszka Kochan *
1820/15 Łukasz Kowalik Marianna Ciupa
1820/16 Michał Dołasiński Marcjanna Pukacz
1820/17 Leon Kubiak Agnieszka Zielińska
1820/18 Szymon Slęzak Marianna Pierzak *
1820/19 Bonawentura Korzeniowski Katarzyna Ziętka
1820/20 Lewek Rozenberg Haja Sumkiewicz
1820/21 Jakub Chmielowski Agnieszka Mucha
1820/22 Wojciech Wieczorek Łucja Zbroja *
1820/23 Ignacy Martel Gertruda Pokora
1820/24 Szymon Klekowski Tekla Chybała *
1820/25 Jan Podolski Agnieszka Gołębiowska
1820/26 Jakub Jędrychowicz Ewa Śliwińska
1820/27 Michał Wolski Gertruda Kuszyńska
1820/28 Stanisław Lichota Marianna Szwedzik *
1820/29 Jan Majczyk Teresa Urbańska
1820/30 Kazimierz Gorecki Helena Krawczyk
1820/31 Noel Stokowski Antonina Małuska
1820/32 Jan Wrona Magdalena Dymecka
1820/33 Mikołaj Kijewski Helena Elżbieta Klekocik
1820/34 Walenty Wolski Magdalena Bartnik *
1820/35 Józef Sułkowski Gertruda Błońska
1820/36 Wojciech Krężowski Salomea Karczewska
1820/37 Grzegorz Putrola Józefa Kuźnik
1820/38 Urban Borkowski Rozalia Błędniak *
1820/39 Kazimierz Olczyk Zuzanna Lissowska
1820/40 Szymon Woźniczka Petronela Boszczyk
1820/41 Maciej Owczarek Katarzyna Ostrowicz *
1820/42 Łukasz Łaski Helena Lipińska
1820/43 Bogusław Węgrzyński Agnieszka Ostojska
1820/44 Antoni Łęski Agnieszka Chmielowska
1820/45 Jan Michał Werner Agnieszka Iwankiewicz
1820/46 Walenty Knapik Teresa Petronela Siwińska *
1820/47 Aloizy Koper Antonina Kilian
1820/48 Szymon Jagła Katarzyna Ostojska
1820/49 Jan Kanty Kusiczak Małgorzata Cichuta
1820/50 Marcin Drozd Marianna Sękowska
1820/51 Wojciech Slezak Katarzyna Belica
1820/52 Franciszek Borgiasz Cichuta Józefa Piekacz
1820/53 Walenty Szpakowski Marianna Stolarek
1820/54 Michał Kosik Regina Suchasz
1820/55 Jan Kanty Węgrzyński Katarzyna Jura *
1820/56 Augustyn Borkowski Magdalena Popiołek
1820/57 Jan Woźnicki Franciszka Ulman *
1820/58 Jan Kanty Cyż Konstancja Stępnik *
1820/59 Kacper Kowalczyk Teresa Gniatkowska
1820/60 Wojciech Kamiński Małgorzata Wawrzecka
1820/61 Franciszek Józef Staniszewski Marianna Agata Wieczorkiewicz *
1820/62 Franciszek Kuzek Marianna Gałwa
1821/1 Jan Miler Anna Rozyna Hekierkunst
1821/2 Tomasz Gałwiak Urszula Starostka
1821/3 Feliks Stępnik Agnieszka Jędrzejczyk *
1821/4 Stanisław Cichota Franciszka Jędrzejczyk *
1821/5 Kazimierz Karcikiewicz Agnieszka Wichurska
1821/6 Jakub Kulis Kunegunda Łucja Olczyk *
1821/7 Kazimierz Pyk Ewa Bąk
1821/8 Stanisław Leśniczek Antonina Dudka
1821/9 Wincenty Ostojski Katarzyna Piwowarczyk *
1821/10 Jan Paweł Iwanowicz Marianna Oziębłowska *
1821/11 Józef Relik Helena Nowak *
1821/12 Łukasz Bebinek Rozalia Czupryn
1821/13 Mikołaj Pukacz Salomea Ciechut
1821/14 Feliks Sęk Agnieszka Saska
1821/15 Wawrzyniec Grzywacz Małgorzata Węgrzyn *
1821/16 Piotr Saska Urszula Gałwia
1821/17 Gabriel Kaczmarczyk Ewa Lisowska *
1821/18 Michał Amrozik Marianna Kłopocik
1821/19 Michał Cieciura Katarzyna Wizdulska *
1821/20 Wincenty Kowalczyk Ewa Poterała *
1821/21 Mateusz Kipigroch Brygida Lichota *
1821/22 Paweł Wolski Magdalena Cygańska
1821/23 Jakub Popiołek Katarzyna Ciupa *
1821/24 Michał Dymecki Zofia Bednarek *
1821/25 Jan Kosmala Helena Dziegć
1821/26 Antoni Kret Marianna Zatoń *
1821/27 Michał Depta Agata Walaszczyk *
1821/28 Kacper Wójcik Anna Kaczmarczyk
1821/29 Paweł Nowak Marianna Koper *
1821/30 Łukasz Wojciechowski Helena Rybak
1821/31 Andrzej Kasiczak Barbara Zielińska *
1821/32 Mikołaj Smielkiewicz Anastazja Pajęcka
1821/33 Jakub Szwejkowski Tekla Pierzak
1821/34 Josek Berkowicz Fajgla Emerych
1821/35 Łukasz Bocianowski Katarzyna Majchrzak
1821/36 Antoni Dziegiec Elżbieta Królik *
1821/37 Błażej Koper Petronela Jaros *
1821/38 Feliks Książkowski Petronela Drozdzyńska
1821/39 Antoni Matuszewski Marianna Staniszewska
1821/40 Sebastian Olczyk Marianna Gniatkowska *
1821/41 Piotr Wiekurski Gertruda Gajowska
1821/42 Łukasz Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka Karkowska
1821/43 Szczepan Chudek Antonina Ciupa *
1821/44 Michał Kozłowski Dorota Grzywacz
1821/45 Jan Pisarek Marianna Daliszak
1821/46 Józef Wojtal Petronela Przerada *
1821/47 Tomasz Lisowski Julianna Kaczmarczyk *
1821/48 Michał Grabowski Petronela Miedzińska *
1821/49 Izyk Markowicz Haja Szaja
1821/50 Feliks Kowalczyk Marianna Olczyk *
1821/51 Łukasz Aleksander Pichit Marianna Płaczyk
1821/52 Wincenty Pukacz Julianna Siewier *
1821/53 Mikołaj Cieślik Zuzanna Drozdza
1821/54 Jakub Życiński Agnieszka Ziębińska *
1821/55 Jan Wlazak Marianna Włodarczyk
1821/56 Jan Karol Bukrand Anna Krystyna Chierch
1821/57 Klemens Gasik Marianna Kipigroch
1821/58 Mikołaj Knapik Agnieszka Podsiedlik
1821/59 Józef Zalewski Dorota Marczak
1821/60 Józef Ostrowski Urszula Milczarczyk
1821/61 Icyk Sylberberg Rajla Salomon *
1821/62 Szymon Iznerowicz Apolonia Bolkiewicz
1821/63 Mateusz Orziniak Gertruda Kocfina
1821/64 Jan Gotlib Klinkert Anna Katarzyna Kaprz
1821/65 Józef Kalasanty Glejzer Konstancja Moszczyńska
1821/66 Herszlik Jakobowicz Cyrela Majerowicz
1821/67 Józef Kaczka Franciszka Soluch *
1821/68 Jakub Sadowski Franciszka Kozłowska *
1821/69 Józef Woźniak Marianna Kulis *
1822/1 Józef Czerwiński Marianna Marynowska *
1822/2 Mikołaj Kulis Marianna Cyganek *
1822/3 Tomasz Karasek Marianna Mucha *
1822/4 Ignacy Parzuch Ewa Kowalczyk
1822/5 Stanisław Leszczyński Marianna Zielińska
1822/6 Tomasz Łęcki Marianna Surmacka
1822/7 Jan Braski Konstancja Bartucka
1822/8 Tomasz Kuśnierski Salomea Anna Dąbrowska
1822/9 Krzysztof Haramiak Franciszka Skalik
1822/10 Tomasz Pawlikowski Marianna Frajtak
1822/11 Lambert Wroński Katarzyna Olczyk *
1822/12 Aleksy Gawlaczek Marianna Popiołek
1822/13 Józef Frydman Haja Cymerman
1822/14 Paweł Olczyk Gertruda Poterała *
1822/15 Wincenty Jędrzejczyk Tekla Pokaczewska
1822/16 Franciszek Ksawery Miarka Marjanna Stępik
1822/17 Piotr Starostka Tekla Tkacz *
1822/18 Bernard Napora Urszula Rokita
1822/19 Piotr Siewier Katarzyna Pukacz *
1822/20 Antoni Kałuża Marianna Pośpiech
1822/21 Stefan Łęcki Marianna Surmacka
1822/22 Jan Nepomucen Dudek Teresa Kornacka
1822/23 Łukasz Niemczyk Salomea Grodzicka
1822/24 Walenty Kłodos Tekla Stachura
1822/25 Szymon Kura Tekla Żyłowicz *
1822/26 Stanisław Ciuciura Konstancja Studniarczyk
1822/27 Jankiel Stern Hanka Bursztejn
1822/28 Stanisław Małek Brygida Kipigroch *
1822/29 Jan Nepomucen Gałwiaczek Monika Łysik
1822/30 Franciszek Zatoń Marianna Mucha *
1822/31 Jan Wolski Dorota Dziadkiewicz
1822/32 Łukasz Kużnik Dorota Olesiński
1822/33 Maciej Jędrzejczyk Franciszka Królik
1822/34 Ignacy Stanikiewicz Marianna Bryla
1822/35 Marcin Adamczak Barbara Staszczak
1822/36 Bonawentura Koper Julianna Koper *
1822/37 Antoni Wolski Marianna Chądzyńska
1822/38 Stanisław Galwaczek Balbina Mucha
1822/39 Maciej Węgrzyński Marianna Waltrowna
1822/40 Jakub Cytrynowicz Gertruda Działkiewicz
1822/41 Paweł Szlisiński Jadwiga Starostecka
1822/42 Szymon Juzynski Elżbieta Piwowarczyk *
1822/43 Józef Piwowarczyk Róża Krawczyk
1822/44 Antoni Bugaj Katarzyna Nowińska
1822/45 Michał Kowalczyk Brygida Brzuchal
1822/46 Kacper Kuczmarczyk Róża Poterała
1822/47 Stefan Cyganek Katarzyna Kuśmierz
1822/48 Tomasz Stępniak Tekla Cieślik
1822/49 Jan Chryzostom Gałwa Katarzyna Kipigroch *
1822/50 Szymon Pukacz Jadwiga Siewierczyk
1822/51 Maciej Stangreciak Eleonora Krawczyk *
1822/52 Bartłomiej Olborski Marianna Cieślik *
1822/53 Jan Brochman Anna Krystyna Kokot
1822/54 Walenty Jędrzejczyk Petronela Lesniczek *
1822/55 Franciszek Pukacz Petronela Jędrzejczyk *
1822/56 Feliks Ulman Wiktoria Grzywacz *
1822/57 Aleksander Forman Ryfka Maslak
1823/1 Paweł Kędra Franciszka Leszczyńska
1823/2 Paweł Zbroja Barbara Dziegcia
1823/3 Feliks Zbroja Helena Kulis
1823/4 Mikołaj Saternus Małgorzata Kępyna
1823/5 Bartłomiej Kuszyński Marianna Kulis
1823/6 Leon Pierzak Magdalena Slęzak *
1823/7 Stanisław Majchrzak Salomea Jędrych
1823/8 Leonard Gałwa Kunegunda Kowalska
1823/9 Maciej Olczyk Marianna Banasik
1823/10 Jan Szymon Janas Małgorzata Piwowarczyk
1823/11 Antoni Szwedzik Teresa Kotewka *
1823/12 Kacper Kowalik Barbara Gałwa *
1823/13 Paweł Karasek Marianna Ciupianka
1823/14 Łukasz Zieliński Marianna Iwanówna
1823/15 Stanisław Depta Julianna Boruta *
1823/16 Wincenty Adamczyk Monika Szymczak
1823/17 Maciej Kowalik Teresa Ciupińska *
1823/18 Wincenty Zieliński Marianna Kalecińska
1823/19 Augustyn Nowak Marianna Kaszowska
1823/20 Maciej Żurek Konstancja Szczepanik
1823/21 Mikołaj Hamulak Marianna Jędrzejczyk
1823/22 Piotr Sękowski Katarzyna Satermus
1823/23 Fabian Sebastian Kłodos Katarzyna Jamroz
1823/24 Józef Rochowski Katarzyna Grabowska *
1823/25 Bartłomiej Bałut Teresa Szewczyk *
1823/26 Aleksy Szwedziński Agnieszka Brylik
1823/27 Jan Konieczny Elżbieta Relik *
1823/28 Kazimierz Rolik Helena Marianna Milczarz
1823/29 Stanisław Kowalski Marianna Depta
1823/30 Maciej Janic Róża Oziębłowska *
1823/31 Józef Zbroja Helena Popiołek
1823/32 Majcher Zajączkiewicz Agnieszka Zatoń
1823/33 Szymon Kaczmarczyk Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk *
1823/34 Adam Mikołaj Puszczak Marianna Tomaszewska
1823/35 Teodor Lubasik Wiktoria Olczyk
1823/36 Piotr Borowczyk Apolonia Wielgos
1823/37 Maciej Tkacz Zuzanna Urbaniak
1823/38 Kazimierz Urbaniak Jadwiga Tkacz
1823/39 Jacek Leszczyk Franciszka Brzezińska
1823/40 Michał Połrala Anastazja Katarzyna Kuznik
1823/41 Wawrzyniec Zięba Balbina Rybarska *
1823/42 Dominik Dąbek Marianna Janik
1823/43 Józef Szymczak Małgorzata Kuśmierczyk
1823/44 Sebastian Kipigroch Tekla Starostecka
1823/45 Wincenty Poterała Urszula Woliszczanka
1823/46 Franciszek Firek Gertruda Zatoń
1823/47 Kacper Wieczorek Agnieszka Zatoń *
1823/48 Wincenty Kapuściński Elżbieta Budzołowska
1823/49 Herszek Fryman Sara Emerych
1823/50 Marek Fiszman Maria Izraelowicz
1823/51 Gotlib Tappert Anna Dorota Bukrand
1823/52 Paweł Tomicki Franciszka Markowska *
1823/53 Jakub Szymczak Apolonia Sęk *
1823/54 Fryderyk Neuman Dorota Dehmel
1823/55 Łukasz Wojciechowicz Julianna Latos
1823/56 Szymon Łęski Urszula Kuźnik
1823/57 Karol Kasiuwara Marianna Karkoszka
1823/58 Kacper Ulman Katarzyna Rutkowska Kłodos
1823/59 Maciej Kłacz Katarzyna Kałuzińska
1823/60 Bartłomiej Oczkowski Gertruda Surmacka
1823/61 Mateusz Gniatkowski Katarzyna Różycka *
1823/62 Stanisław Filip Niedzielski Katarzyna Piotrowska
1823/63 Daniel Sztekler Krystyna Szajbla
1823/64 Maksym Żarek Marianna Dziadkiewicz *
1823/65 Lambert Królikiewicz Magdalena Grabicka
1823/66 Jacek Kosmala Klara Kowalik
1823/67 Paweł Kipigroch Marianna Kozak
1823/68 Jan Georg Szuman Rozalia Hanisz
1823/69 Herszek Grozberg Ryfka Rozenbaum
1824/1 Stanisław Wieczorek Tekla Zatoń *
1824/2 Wojciech Nowak Zofia Relik *
1824/3 Jakub Ratkowski Marianna Wieczorek *
1824/4 Wawrzyniec Justynian Kaleciński Jadwiga Marianna Dąbrowka
1824/5 *
1824/6 Jakub Kowalczyk Elżbieta Różycka
1824/7 Jan Slęzak Katarzyna Jura *
1824/8 Tomasz Misiorek Marianna Gasia
1824/9 Kazimierz Ciupiński Petronela Kowalik *
1824/10 Ludwik Kulis Marianna Gałwa *
1824/11 Szymon Kowalczyk Tekla Gorecka
1824/12 Wojciech Cichuta Apolonia Bilicz *
1824/13 Józef Sawicki Katarzyna Jarzyna
1824/14 Wojciech Kipigroch Katarzyna Szymczak *
1824/15 Ludwik Cichuta Marianna Staszczak
1824/16 Maciej Studniarczyk Zofia Kowalczyk *
1824/17 Józef Starostecki Konstancja Pokora
1824/18 Filip Zatoń Józefa Kret *
1824/19 Michał Jankowski Anastazja Kowalczyk
1824/20 Antoni Ropal Marcjanna Krakowczyk
1824/21 Franciszek Poprawa Marcjanna Wieczorek
1824/22 Lambert Woźniaczek Gertruda Gajak
1824/23 Paweł Grygleski Anastazja Stolarczyk
1824/24 Grzegorz Zbroja Rozalia Wolska
1824/25 Maciej Iwankiewicz Agata Sarnecka
1824/26 Jan Szwedzik Katarzyna Stępień
1824/27 Leonard Majdecki Joanna Zatońska *
1824/28 Feliks Surmacki Tekla Łęska *
1824/29 Baltazar Kacper Chądzyński Agata Kępińska
1824/30 Franciszek Lisowski Anna Kaczmarczyk
1824/31 Benedykt Klisowski Józefa Olczyk
1824/32 Franciszek Kuszyński Marianna Iwana
1824/33 Filip Pichet Rozalia Kasiuwara
1824/34 Paweł Kossin Marianna Nowak
1824/35 Joahim Waisberg Estera Guterman
1824/36 Jan Krzysztof Morgiensztern Róża Anna Werner
1824/37 Kazimierz Pukacz Józefa Relik
1824/38 Piotr Gołębiowski Tekla Kornacka *
1824/39 Ignacy Studniarczyk Franciszka Piwowarczyk *
1824/40 Dawid Monitz Roza Grosman
1824/41 Feliks Mirowski Zofia Kornacka
1824/42 Andrzej Borata Marianna Popiołek
1824/43 Wawrzyniec Czyż Zofia Szczubiał
1824/44 Józef Wolski Agata Zycińska *
1824/45 Piotr Kornacki Zofia Mirowska
1824/46 Wawrzyniec Cyganek Katarzyna Popiołek
1824/47 Szymon Machalski Marianna Habłoza
1824/48 Aleksy Kowalski Agnieszka Kulis *
1824/49 Jan Sitek Agnieszka Zajączkiewicz
1824/50 Ignacy Królikiewicz Dominika Grabicka
1824/51 Józef Iwanowicz Katarzyna Cybulska
1824/52 Michał Pisarski Zuzanna Fryc
1824/53 Jan Woźniak Urszula Smuźniak *
1824/54 Piotr Kowalczyk Franciszka Sitek
1824/55 Filip Witkowski Katarzyna Wojcikowska
1824/56 Baltazar Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka Szewczyk
1824/57 Jan Czyż Marianna Siewier
1824/58 Michał Piechowicz Zofia Jamroz
1824/59 Piotr Przerada Marianna Borkowska
1824/60 Leonard Ościk Wiktoria Pukaczewska *
1824/61 Franciszek Augustowski Helena Kłos
1824/62 Andrzej Karkoska Antonina Marszałek
1824/63 Bartłomiej Kocwin Małgorzata Przerada
1825/1 Wojciech Poterała Róża Lisowska
1825/2 Jakub Zasępa Marianna Szczygła
1825/3 Mateusz Kowalik Justyna Sęk *
1825/4 Piotr Slęzak Małgorzata Derda
1825/5 Lambert Małek Urszula Zawadzka
1825/6 Maciej Sowiński Marianna Ludwika Zawadzka *
1825/7 Gotlib Wajs Marianna Wilk
1825/8 Wojciech Olczyk Marianna Wizdulska
1825/9 Bartłomiej Wojtal Apolonia Kępa
1825/10 Feliks Kaleciński Jadwiga Smiezyńska
1825/11 Wincenty Cieślak Łucja Poterała
1825/12 Maciej Koper Marianna Kulik
1825/13 Mikołaj Cichuta Barbara Pukacz
1825/14 Wincenty Kornacki Józefa Widerek
1825/15 Piotr Mucha Zofia Bryl
1825/16 Franciszek Hofman Anna Kupsch
1825/17 Piotr Połrola Magdalena Połrola
1825/18 Antoni Gałwiaczek Marianna Zdoniak
1825/19 Jan Marczyk Zuzanna Konstancja Jaczyńska
1825/20 Klemens Karasek Salomea Błońska *
1825/21 Jakub Dziegiec Jadwiga Gniatkowska
1825/22 Jan Nepomucen Kulis Anna Popiołek
1825/23 Piotr Łysik Zuzanna Gałwa
1825/24 Walenty Borowczyk Wiktoria Ciesielska
1825/25 Gabriel Fiałkowski Salomea Katarzyna Borek
1825/26 Tomasz Ratkowski Marianna Szpakowska
1825/27 Antoni Wesołowski Marianna Malasiewicz
1825/28 Wincenty Zieliński Franciszka Jędrzejczyk
1825/29 Jan Skorupski Urszula Kłodos
1825/30 Józef Karkoski Małgorzata Jura
1825/31 Andrzej Morawski Magdalena Lipińska
1825/32 Wojciech Banasik Barbara Koper
1825/33 Leon Skalski Agata Tomaszewska
1825/34 Jan Starostka Marianna Błędniak
1825/35 Paweł Kulis Marianna Popiołek *
1825/36 Walenty Połoński Teresa Jadwiga Kulisiewicz
1825/37 Bartłomiej Balcerowicz Elżbieta Rykoff
1825/38 Wojciech Szczepański Katarzyna Klekowska
1825/39 Jan Owczarek Marianna Sękowska
1825/40 Lajzer Zelichowski Hana Różańska
1825/41 Bartłomiej Jędrzejczyk Marianna Dobska
1825/42 Mikołaj Kret Balbina Worwak
1825/43 Józef Witkowski Marianna Królik
1825/44 Jan Siewierczyk Rozalia Gniatkowska
1825/45 Jan Mochler Agata Zatoń
1825/46 Franciszek Przerada Marianna Wieczorek
1825/47 Franciszek Gałwa Marianna Depta
1825/48 Ludwik Borek Petronela Stępińska
1825/49 Lambert Zbroja Julianna Dziegć
1825/50 Klemens Kulis Katarzyna Gałwa
1825/51 Hilary Domińczyk Małgorzata Slęzak *
1825/52 Antoni Wolski Tekla Zarczyk
1825/53 Jan Kulka Julianna Kowalska
1825/54 Jan Dębski Marianna Cichuta
1825/55 Paweł Małek Marianna Biała *
1825/56 Filip Jakub Depta Marianna Kijańska
1825/57 Piotr Marszałek Marianna Grala
1825/58 Sewek Frydman Cywia Rajchman
1825/59 Aleksy Galwaczek Brygida Łysik
1825/60 Józef Kowalczyk Urszula Rzepecka
1825/61 Wojciech Lizowski Wiktoria Rudzka
1825/62 Wojciech Piotrowski Marianna Brzozowska
1825/63 Franciszek Firek Marianna Szklarczyk
1825/64 Szymon Karol Szczepański Balbina Józefa Satochorska
1825/65 Łukasz Sęk Franciszka Królik
1825/66 Maciej Dzięgć Marianna Gałwa
1825/67 Maciej Dominiak Marianna Wiecha
1825/68 Szczepan Królik Salomea Kowalik *
1825/69 Jakub Mądrzyk Marianna Chudkiewicz
1825/70 Tomasz Parzuch Brygida Nowak
1825/71 Bogusław Kinasz Anna Szpryngberg
1825/72 Łukasz Gadziński Salomea Szablowska
1826/1 Antoni Koper Gertruda Adamczak
1826/2 Walenty Wiecha Agata Jarzyńska
1826/3 Walenty Kaczmarczyk Wiktoria Cegielska
1826/4 Kacper Bystry Apolonia Martela
1826/5 Tomasz Majdecki Marianna Grabowska
1826/6 Wojciech Poterała Balbina Starostka
1826/7 Kacper Kuśmierz Kunegunda Kusek
1826/8 Tomasz Królik Agnieszka Dziegieć
1826/9 Aleksander Popiołek Marianna Kędra
1826/10 Feliks Depta Rozalia Kuliś *
1826/11 Piotr Dryja Franciszka Gałwa
1826/12 Walenty Nowak Salomea Krzakowska *
1826/13 Krzysztof Makowski Smużniak
1826/14 Józef Kaszuwara Ludwika Karkoska
1826/15 Kazimierz Michalczyk Józefa Czupryn
1826/16 Paweł Urbaniak Marianna Musialik
1826/17 Stanisław Wróblewski Marianna Pisarek
1826/18 Benedykt Szymczak Małgorzata Kuśmierz
1826/19 Paweł Broszkiewicz Antonina Karaskaewicz
1826/20 Wincenty Dudek Jadwiga Nowińska
1826/22 Józef Pukacz Rozalia Zając
1826/23 Mariusz Grzywacz Brygida Morzyk
1826/24 Jan Starostecki Brygida Sowińska *
1826/25 Walenty Kempski Marianna Śpiewak
1826/26 Sylwester Suchowski Salomea Malasiewicz
1826/27 Franciszek Kuliś Małgorzata Szymczak
1826/28 Bartłomiej Kusek Agnieszka Karasek
1826/29 Kazimierz Pokora Zofia Leśniczek
1826/29 Ignacy Drozdowski Gertruda Masalska
1826/30 Łukasz Lichota Urszula Kipigroch
1826/31 Leonard Wieczorek Agnieszka Sztajmnic
1826/32 Mateusz Chmielewski Rozalia Kosmalska *
1826/33 Stanisław Piekarski Franciszka Leszczyk
1826/34 Wojciech Zbroja Zofia Cyganek
1826/35 Jakub Welka Róża Werner
1826/36 Paweł Majewski Marcjanna Makowska
1826/37 Walenty Więcek Salomea Sękowska
1826/38 Grzegorz Zając Magdalena Nowak
1826/39 Jakub Korzeniowski Magdalena Dziadkiewicz
1826/40 Wojciech Pawlikowski Julianna Pokora
1826/41 Sebastian Kędra Marianna Firek
1826/42 Józef Nowiński Marianna Szczubiał
1826/43 Benedykt Dryja Julianna Gładysz
1826/44 Szymon Popiołek Petronela Mazik
1826/45 Jan Kroposka Marianna Wierzbicka
1826/46 Wojciech Popiołek Teresa Kusińska *
1826/47 Filip Kowalski Apolonia Szymczak
1826/48 Tomasz Mądrzycki Marianna Wtorek
1826/49 Adam Marczyk Magdalena Wąsikiewicz
1826/50 Sebastian Szczerbiński Marianna Książek
1826/51 Łukasz Zakrzewski Urszula Płatek
1826/52 Antoni Suski Marianna Maziak
1826/53 Jędrzej Pukarzewski Magdalena Sadawa
1826/54 Antoni Gordylik Marianna Piwowarczyk
1826/55 Błażej Ciupa Magdalena Dryja
1826/56 Marcin Majcherzak Kunegunda Pukacz
1826/57 Piotr Starostka Antonina Michalak
1826/58 Aleksander Kuśmierz Apolonia Dryja
1826/59 Wincenty Dziegieć Małgorzata Kuśmierz *
1826/60 Mikołaj Gromczak Marianna Rylik
1826/61 Grzegorz Nowak Małgorzata Węgrzyn *
1826/62 Józef Węgrzyński Marianna Wojtala
1826/63 Mikołaj Klekowski Jadwiga Homa?
1826/64 Gabriel Nowicko Marianna Męda
1826/65 Józef Szczęsny Franciszka Piotrowska
1826/66 Antoni Łęski Agnieszka Sukiennik
1826/67 Piotr Stachura Marianna Leśniczek
1826/68 Mateusz Piasecki Rozalia Rajska
1826/69 Antoni Popiołek Domicella Starostka
1826/70 Lambert Lór? Kunegunda Czapalska
1826/71 Ludwik Pukacz Katarzyna Piekarska
1826/72 Bogumił Hanisek Dorota Janat
1826/73 Jacek Braszczyński Teresa Piekarska
1826/74 Piotr Sękowski Marianna Książek
1826/75 Karol Rapczyński Wiktoria Lisowska
1826/76 Karol Kmieć Salomea Kubicz
1826/77 Adam Pisarek Katarzyna Cyz
1827/1 Antoni Piotr Jędrych Rozalia Dziedziczk
1827/2 Paweł Konwarzak Urszula Kluczek
1827/3 Mikołaj Urbaniak Anastazja Studniarczyk
1827/4 Wojciech Kłodos Salomea Przecz
1827/5 Kazimierz Gajciowski Helena Kowalska
1827/6 Karkowski Zofia Katarzyna Kalecińska
1827/7 Tomasz Augustyniak Julianna Nowak
1827/8 Feliks Szewczyk Salomea Drozdek *
1827/9 Mikołaj Rybak Katarzyna Fiołek
1827/10 Jan Kowalczyk Petronela Zieleńska
1827/11 Majched Łypaczewski Marcjanna Jędrych
1827/12 Jan Rychoff Katarzyna Szadkowska
1827/13 Michał Franciszek Otocki Anna Marianna Kałuzińska
1827/14 Jan Śpiewak Marcjanna Kleszczewska
1827/15 Wojciech Buchaj Łucja Więcek
1827/16 Bonawentura Bartelak Marianna Zawadzka
1827/17 Bonawentura Podolski Agnieszka Wróblewska
1827/19 Stanisław Wroński Marianna Kipigroch
1827/21 Jan Dawid Kimmel Rozalia Anna Zakrystmon
1827/22 Jan Kuliś Marianna Woźniak
1827/23 Feliks Szymczak Kunegunda Ciupa
1827/24 Kazimierz Misiorkiewicz Marianna Cichuta
1827/25 Paweł Mucha Marianna Dryjowska
1827/26 Łukasz Boruta Małgorzata Zatoń
1827/26 Michał Ławniczak Małgorzata Joan
1827/27 Sebastian Jachowicz Agata Łysik
1827/28 Kazimierz Kowalik Marianna Szymczak
1827/28 Antoni Kuśmierz Petronela Szymczak *
1827/29 Izydor Kipigroch Tekla Gołembiowska
1827/30 Wawrzyniec Cichuta Marianna Baskaewicz
1827/31 Paweł Ostojski Małgorzata Cierlikowska
1827/31 Paweł Czupryna Elżbieta Pukacz
1827/32 Tomasz Wieczorek Małgorzata Grzesik
1827/33 Błażej Kowalczyk Apolonia Knopik
1827/34 Walenty Popiołek Marcjanna Urbaniak
1827/35 Wojciech Cieciura Marianna Piwowarczyk
1827/37 Filip Jakub Wójcik Wiktoria Kolka
1827/38 Krzysztof Gryglewski Antonina Wieczorek
1827/39 Józef Sztejmnik Petronela Kowalska
1827/40 Filip Dziegieć Marcjanna Kowalik
1827/42 Jędrzej Kaczyński Barbara Wolska
1827/42 Piotr Wilk Elżbieta Katarzyna Wajs
1827/43 Walenty Fiąndrzyński? Zofia Klekowska
1827/44 Stanisław piątek Franciszka Sękowska
1827/45 Paweł Gałwiak Barbara Kuliś
1827/46 Kacper Czyrowicz Agnieszka Annulak
1827/47 Jędrzej Jędrych Zuzanna Wolnikiewicz
1827/48 Mikołaj Jędras Marianna Mielczarczyk
1827/49 Wawrzyniec Wiecha Rozalia Korniak
1827/50 Szczepan Zbroja Marianna Gaworska
1827/51 Feliks Pokora Barbara Wolska *
1827/52 Antoni Szutkiewicz Marianna Kalecińska
1827/53 Grzegorz Studziński Katarzyna Szymczak
1827/54 Wincenty Wysocki Karolina Sylla
1827/55 Fryderyk Wajda Rozalia Daniak
1827/56 Klemens Kuliś Franciszka Kowalik
1827/57 Gustaw ? Widera Faustyna Jankowska
1827/58 Franciszek Hauffmard Anna Karolina Werner
1827/59 Leonard Kuśmierz Anna Koćwin
1827/60 Michał Dziegieć Agnieszka Kowalik
1827/62 Filip Koćwin Marianna
1827/63 Marceli Błazyński Bibianna Gierowska
1827/64 Jan Wajs Balbina Kalecińska
1827/65 Wojciech Windziewicz Agata Kuźniak
1827/66 Krzysztof Urbaniak Maria Starostka
1827/67 Jan Kowalik Katarzyna Bukowska
1827/68 Szymon Ślęzak Marianna Kaczmarczyk
1827/68 Antoni Wiecha Tekla Cieciura
1827/69 Franciszek Waśkiewicz Ewa Starostka
1827/70 Mikołaj Staniewski Józefa Gamońska
1827/71 Kuliś Katarzyna Kuliś
1827/72 Franciszek Skalski Monika Ślęzak
1827/73 Ignacy Zawalski Franciszka Królik
1827/74 Łukasz Hybała Józefa Urbaniak
1827/75 Antoni Fiałkowski Karolina Klekowska
1827/76 Jan Wojciech Łamker Anna Rozalia Wurff
1827/77 Paweł Stępnik Marianna Jastrzębska
1827/78 Mikołaj Kaczka Katarzyna Nocoń
1827/79 Marian Kubiak Salomea Mruklik
1827/80 Piotr Paweł Jaros Marianna Rybak
1827/81 Andrzej Studniarczyk Agnieszka Dzieżniowska
1827/83 Ignacy kwiecień Dorota Chącka
1828/1 Łukasz Lisowski Marianna Potyrała
1828/2 Leonard Wójcik Małgorzata Olczyk
1828/3 Maciej Rutkowski Brygida Saturniw
1828/4 Józef Ambrozik Zofia Janik
1828/5 Franciszek Zbroja Marianna Kipigroch *
1828/5 Lamberty Cieciura Petronela Olczyk
1828/6 Błażej Majcher Anna Wojarska
1828/7 Mikołaj Kret Katarzyna Pukacz
1828/8 Jan Trachta Barbara Kłopocik
1828/9 Jan Słabikowski Agnieszka Nowak
1828/10 Marcin Łątkiewicz Elżbieta Weys
1828/11 Józef Kusik Zofia Anna Błońska
1828/12 Piotr Popiołek Marianna Gałwa *
1828/14 Teodor Szrojniarski Marianna Kusińska
1828/15 Wojciech Pośpiech Marianna Marczyk *
1828/16 Jan Szpakowski Salomea Błachowicz
1828/17 Jakub Mielczarczyk Marianna Kaczmarczyk
1828/18 Karol Olczyk Zofia Jastrzębska
1828/19 Walenty Dutkiewicz Zuzanna Czupryna
1828/20 Michał Zatoń Marcjanna Koćwin
1828/21 Franciszek Przerada Katarzyna Starostka
1828/22 Antoni Grabarczyk Dorota Zbroja
1828/23 Lamberty Pukacz Marianna Jamrozik
1828/24 Lamberty Kozak Ewa Zduniak
1828/25 Grzegorz Kmiecik Kunegunda Borowska
1828/26 Bartłomiej Balczerowicz Julianna Waleszczyńska
1828/27 Florian Kura Katarzyna Kisiela
1828/28 Tomasz Doroziński Petronela Starostecka
1828/29 Andrzej Franciszek K Karczewski Helena Kunegunda Dębska
1828/30 Paweł Gniatkowski Salomea Kowalska
1828/31 Karol Piątek Zofia Wolska
1828/32 Łukasz Sowiński Konstancja Brodowicz *
1828/33 Krzysztof Smużniak Katarzyna Woźniczka
1828/34 Jan Starostka Julianna Jamnisz
1828/36 Aleksander Porucznik Marianna Grabarczyk
1828/37 Damazy Skalski Franciszka Tomzikowska
1828/38 Franciszek Zbroja Brygida Gałwiak
1828/39 Adolf Fryderyk Zygmu Ways Joanna Agnieszka Królikiewcz
1828/39 Michał Kowalik Petronela Dziegieć
1828/40 Walenty Kozłowski Apolonia Kaczmarczyk *
1828/41 Szymon Dziegieć Magdalena Dziegieć
1828/42 Szymon Aleksy Dąbrowski Eleonora Konstancja Ślaska
1828/43 Kazimierz Banaszkiewicz Nepomucena Teofila Świderska
1828/44 Teofil Grzybowski Maria Regina Zawadzka
1828/45 Antoni Porucznik Łucja Matuszak
1828/46 Jakub Ruchorowski Jadwiga Kapłoniak
1828/47 Karol Wieczner Franciszka Neyman
1828/48 Michał Gniatkowski Katarzyna Pedziak
1828/50 Filip Jakub Kasiczak Katarzyna Kępska
1828/51 Bartłomiej Boruta Urszula Brzuchania
1828/52 Błażej Stępniowski Tekla Puchaczewska
1828/53 Daniel Szewczyk Justyna Szczepocka
1828/54 Józef Wiechurski Urszula Wójcik
1828/55 Franciszek Kwieciński Salomea Dobosz
1828/56 Błażej Muszyński Gertruda Piątkowska
1828/57 Maciej Ostrowicz Katarzyna Adamska
1828/58 Adam Nowak Gertruda Woźniczka
1828/59 Jan Wieczorek Salomea Kędra *
1828/60 Bogumił Kursch Karolina Chirsch
1828/61 Maciej Słowiński Marcjanna Honorata Waleszczyńska
1828/62 Wojciech Fryderyk Wurfell Joanna Agnieszka Wielokelmin
1828/63 Augustyn Kuliś Barbara Łysik
1828/64 Antoni Kowalik Tekla Wolska
1828/65 Jakub Kowalczyk Katarzyna Lawendowska
1828/69 Antoni Urbaniak Agata Gałwiak
1829/1 Maciej Kuliś Małgorzata Gałwa
1829/2 Jakub Bus Anna Piwowarczyk
1829/3 Wincenty Popiołek Jadwiga Świderska
1829/4 Szymon Sękowski Marianna Maszczyk
1829/6 Antoni Woźniak Anna Depta
1829/6 Walenty Jedrzejczyk Zuzanna Kamińska
1829/7 Marceli Bzik Ewa Kamińska
1829/8 Mateusz Parulski Anna Węgrzeńska
1829/9 Karol Drzaskiewicz Gertruda Miara
1829/10 Wincenty Bieńkowski Joanna Kacper
1829/11 Mikołaj Śpiewankiewicz Małgorzata Malińska
1829/12 Wawrzyniec Szwedzik Katarzyna Szczepańska
1829/13 Jan Kędra Katarzyna Bryll
1829/14 Walenty Pierwoch Małgorzata Grzywacz
1829/15 Antoni Półrola Franciszka Borowiecka
1829/16 Franciszek Ksawery Chutkiewicz Marianna Wiewiórowska *
1829/17 Leonard Jerzmanowicz Agnieszka Maszczyk
1829/18 Wojciech Zbroiński Marianna Pawlikowska *
1829/19 Mikołaj Mucha Magdalena Małek
1829/20 Andrzej Misiorek Julianna Marczałek
1829/21 Antoni Iwan Marianna Przerada
1829/22 Grzegorz Szymczak Katarzyna Ciupińska
1829/23 Paweł Urbaniak Marianna Dziatkowska
1829/24 Filip Szymczak Róża Kuśmierz
1829/25 Piotr Bieliński Magdalena Kępa *
1829/26 Bogumił Walczak Rozyna Wrońska
1829/27 Jan Saternus Marianna Pioruńska
1829/28 Leonard Sowiński Petronela Wieczorkiewicz
1829/29 Kacper Szperkiewicz Magdalena Klejna
1829/30 Marcin Langa Franciszka Jurkiewicz
1829/31 Walenty Kuśmierz Apolonia Karasek
1829/32 Jan Kowalski Tekla Gałwiaczek *
1829/33 Mikołaj Lichwa Katarzyna Kipigroch
1829/34 Franciszek Janik Agnieszka Kaczmarczyk
1829/35 Lamberty Chorubski Marianna Wolska
1829/36 Karol Broszkiewicz Julianna Chutkiewicz
1829/37 Aleksander Gałwiaczek Marianna Wawrzeńczak
1829/38 Antoni Czerwiński Magdalena Mucha
1829/39 Aleksander Lubasiński Marianna Grot
1829/40 Michał Karkoszka Franciszka Banaszkiewicz
1829/41 Wojciech Hybała Marianna Kusiorek
1829/42 Wincenty Zalewski Scholastyka Połońska
1829/43 Andrzej Kowalski Anna Branicka
1829/44 Jan Gzik Jadwiga Kuros
1829/46 Bonawentura Dębski Justyna Włodarczyk
1829/47 Józef Siewierczyk Marianna Błędniarczyk
1829/48 Bonawentura Górecki Łucja Wawrzeńczak
1829/48 Klemens Staszewski Katarzyna Gałczyk
1829/49 Stanisław Cygański Magdalena Kowalik
1829/50 Jan Sapło Marianna Nowak
1829/52 Antoni Szwedzik Gertruda Ziętkowska
1829/53 Stanisław Chmielewski Michalina Pośpiech
1829/54 Florian Woźnicki Felicja Braszczyńska
1829/56 Szymon Szczerbiński Marianna Koper
1829/57 Kacper Kalaciński Apolonia Chylińska
1829/57 Wojciech Popiołek Kunegunda Pukacz
1829/57 Leonard Ościk Urszula Domagała
1829/58 Marcin Kołytkowski Franciszka Broszkiewicz
1829/59 Walenty Kazimierz Kobyłecki Julianna Buczyńska
1829/60 Bonawentura Koper Zuzanna Wadacz
1829/61 Lamberty Karasek Gertruda Koper
1829/62 Franciszek Wiecha Monika Potyrała
1829/63 Augustyn Kijański Marianna Dąbrowska
1829/64 Hipolit Wojciech Przechacki Emilia Zuzanna Jasińska
1829/65 Antoni Kaczmarczyk Urszula Krawczykowska
1829/67 Walenty Balczerek Brygida Augustowska
1829/68 Józef Koźmiański Marianna Kędra
1829/69 Kacper Białek Łucja Małek
1829/70 Piotr Domagała Marianna Gwanowicz
1829/71 Benedykt Kulisz Marianna Zbroja
1829/72 Walenty Kłodos Franciszka Starostka
1829/73 Walenty Kędra Lucyna Kuźnicka
1829/74 Wincenty Knopiński Tekla Zbroja
1829/75 Gabriel Fiałkowski Konstancja Gładysz
1830/ Walenty Poradowski Petronela Sobieraj
1830/1 Paweł Błędniak Franciszka Wiecha
1830/2 Kacper Mucha Tekla Dryja *
1830/3 Tomasz Majchrzak Marianna Porucznik
1830/4 Tomasz Ciupa Agata Dryja
1830/5 Andrzej Depta Marianna Motowska
1830/6 Paweł Kuliszka Marianna Gałwa
1830/7 Feliks Kępa Magdalena Grabowska
1830/8 Józef Studniarczyk Katarzyna Siewierczyk
1830/10 Maciej Kowalczyk Marianna Majchrzak
1830/11 Jan Kępski Róża Domagała
1830/12 Antoni Marczyk Marianna Pasak
1830/13 Michał Soska Marianna Szymczak
1830/14 Stanisław Sęk Marcjanna Grzyk
1830/14 Hilary Brodziak Brygida Parzuch
1830/15 Jan Jedrzejczyk Antonina Kędra
1830/17 Walerian Wojtat Agnieszka Zatoń
1830/18 Józef Wieliński Elżbieta Czupryna
1830/20 Jan Marczyk Konstancja Szablewska *
1830/20 Andrzej Podolski Helena Pukaczewska
1830/21 Lamberty Sulkiewicz Marianna Sowińska
1830/23 Mikołaj Wróblewski Agata Chądzyńska
1830/24 Łukasz Kulisz Anna Daron
1830/25 Jacek Kosmala Katarzyna Kowalik
1830/26 Wojciech Pioruński Magdalena Kłodos
1830/27 Tomasz Kołowiejski Zofia Iwan
1830/28 Tomasz Kłodos Katarzyna Stachura
1830/29 Kacper Sitek Agnieszka Starostka *
1830/30 Bartłomiej Cieślik Elżbieta Dębska
1830/31 Walenty Połoński Elżbieta Sękowska *
1830/32 Andrzej Saternus Franciszka Borowiecka
1830/33 Bańkowski Zofia Grabura
1830/35 Józef Skalik Urszula Zalejska
1830/36 Alojzy Migalski Antonina Kaczka
1830/36 Wojciech Popiołek Katarzyna Gałwiak
1830/37 Piotr Gazda Elzbieta Pomzikowska
1830/38 Antoni Fiałkowski Magdalena Bilicz
1830/39 Antoni Podolski Anna Śpiewankiewicz
1830/40 Stanisław Siewierczyk Joanna Cywińska
1830/40 Antoni Kazimierczak Katarzyna Cyganek
1830/41 Karol Damon Anna Diuz
1830/42 Wojciech Gruszyński Anastazja Gębawska
1830/43 Andrzej Zbroja Franciszka Kipigroch
1830/44 Dominik Urbaniak Katarzyna Błaszczak
1830/46 Marcin Bystry Zuzanna Szpak
1830/47 Bartłomiej Mucha Kunegunda Kosmala *
1830/48 Marcin Zyba Marianna Martela
1830/49 Jan Gniewosz Marianna Bawolik
1830/50 Szymon Kuśmierski Anastazja Michalska
1830/51 Łukasz Łypaczewski Teresa Kwiatkowska
1830/52 Piotr Jura Marianna Janiosek
1830/54 Błażej Karasek Małgorzata Karasek
1830/54 Feliks Ulman Konstancja Kędra
1830/55 Urban Kamieński Julianna Ościk
1830/56 Piotr Wlaźlak Tekla Poroszewska
1830/57 Piotr Siewor Franciszka Kazimierczak
1830/58 Jan Pukacz Małgorzata Bałut
1830/59 Maksymilian Pisarek Marianna Podolska
1830/60 Marcin Szymczak Marianna Gala
1830/61 Walenty Trawiński Józefa Żoromska
1830/62 Jan Sznajder Popadowski
1830/64 Bartłomiej Kusiński Anna Kipigroch *
1830/65 Antoni Nilczyński Balbina Karasek
1830/66 Wincenty Szuldes Antonina Życińska
1830/67 Błażej Gniejka Franciszka Bilska
1830/67 Franciszek Popiołek Cecylia Kulisz
1830/68 Andrzej Woźniak Justyna Kucka
1830/68 Wojciech Dryja Franciszka Kulisz
1830/69 Leonard Pukacz Małgorzata Baszka
1830/70 Antoni Chmurzewski Barbara Sułkiewicz
1830/71 Tomasz Olczyk Antonina Olczyk
1830/72 Łukasz Drozdowski Franciszka Szwedzik
1830/73 Wojciech Kałuzinski Magdalena Pracz
1830/74 Bartłomiej Stachurski Marianna Łęska
1830/75 Jan Zbroja Antonina Kowalik
1831/1 Stanisław Kaczmarczyk Katarzyna Piwowarczyk
1831/2 Franciszek Wolski Teresa Dutka
1831/3 Wojciech Kowalczyk Barbara Poteralska
1831/4 Tomasz Bartnik Marianna Grzywacz
1831/5 Jan Modrzejowski Franciszka Dryja
1831/6 Marcin Poprawa Anna Matyjaszczyk
1831/7 Kazimierz Siewierski Marianna Wlaźlak
1831/8 Grzegorz Cieślik Anna Olczyk
1831/9 Józef Dębski Małgorzata Szumiplewicz
1831/10 Franciszek Bilicz Marianna Derczyńska
1831/11 Józef Jamrozik Rozalia Giza
1831/12 Jan Bałuta Kunegunda Janacz
1831/13 Jan Nepomucen Tyra Katarzyna Doniak
1831/14 Jan Kipigroch Brygida Zbroja *
1831/15 Jan Trochta Marianna Tarka
1831/16 Feliks Dąbrowski Marianna Leśnik
1831/17 Wawrzyniec Poterała Marianna Popiołek
1831/18 Jan Wilemski Teodozja Powązkiewicz
1831/19 Gotlib Hanhorhunet Józefa Marianna Brosz
1831/20 Jan Dziegieć Katarzyna Szymczak *
1831/21 Józef Szymczak Marianna Dziegieć *
1831/22 Kazimierz Klekowski Marianna Zawadzka *
1831/23 Piotr Puchaczewski Marianna Cieciura
1831/24 Szymon Kowalczyk Elżbieta Jarzyńska
1831/25 Samuel Kliche Karolina Wüchel
1831/26 Walenty Jamrozik Franciszka Saternus
1831/27 Walenty Cichuta Julianna Półrola
1831/28 Józef Kubacki Urszula Waszkiewicz
1831/29 Sylwester Suchaczek Gertruda Plutecka *
1831/30 Wojciech Stępień Urszula Jędrzejczyk
1831/31 Franciszek Widzmanowicz Petronella Zubanek
1831/32 Jakub Jachowski Julianna Jarzonka
1831/33 Józef Wiecha Katarzyna Kazimierczak
1831/34 Andrzej Saternus Marianna Zatoń
1831/35 Aleksander Gałwa Franciszka Grabowska
1831/36 Feliks Kuczera Helena Stelmaszczyk *
1831/37 Jan Stawiarski Małgorzata Węgrzynowska
1831/38 Andrzej Kusiczak Łucja Zielińska
1831/39 Franciszek Karczmarczyk Salomea Wiecha
1831/40 Andrzej Żabicki Marianna Klekowska
1831/41 Jakub Szwajkowski Józefa Żytowska
1831/42 Marcin Stępniak Gertruda Kaźmierczak
1831/43 Wojciech Stolarczyk Anastazja Pukaczewska
1831/44 Walenty Karczmarczyk Agnieszka Boruta
1831/45 Michał Boruta Gertruda Józefa Kura
1831/45 Wincenty Zbroja Agnieszka Gałuzińska
1831/46 Stefan Cyganek Agnieszka Kaczka
1831/47 Tomasz Ciupa Anastazja Zawadzka
1831/48 Marcin Kaczkowski Barbara Zielińska
1831/49 Wojciech Sadawa Barbara Pukaczewska *
1831/51 Jan Wurszt Rozalia Bałomańska
1831/52 Jan Słonczyński Agnieszka Pośpiech *
1831/53 Józef Kostrzyżewski Marianna Pospiech
1832/1 Jakub Cieciura Katarzyna Kowalska
1832/2 Szymon Gałwa Marianna Depczyk
1832/3 Andrzej Wadein Małgorzata Leszczyńska
1832/4 Leonard Ratajczyk Magdalena Migalska
1832/5 Franciszek Węgrzyński Krystyna Bukreint
1832/6 Jan Brodzki Katarzyna Maliszewska
1832/7 Paweł Pułrola Katarzyna Musiałowska
1832/8 Kazimierz Miklonicki Antonina Kowalik
1832/9 Mikołaj Krawczyk Marianna Dąbrowska
1832/10 Walenty Gałwa Marianna Kuczka
1832/11 Antoni Knysiak Monika Wieczorek
1832/13 Andrzej Gładysz Urszula Chybała
1832/13 Marcin Lubasiński Petronela Olczyk
1832/13 Maciej Zagalski Franciszka Domińczyk
1832/14 Paweł Kmita Petronela Stępniak
1832/16 Kazimierz Kosmalski Marianna Borowik
1832/17 Juliusz Wileński Agnieszka
1832/18 Paweł Szwedziński Agnieszka Bulińska
1832/19 Jan Bartnicki Katarzyna Dębska *
1832/20 Aleksander Wtorkiewicz Małgorzata Gisefeter
1832/21 Wojciech Winiecki Katarzyna Dąbrowska
1832/22 Kacper Cichuciński Franciszka Polubińska
1832/22 Tomasz Borowiecki Marianna Starostecka
1832/24 Mateusz Bałut Tekla
1832/25 Marek Szwedzik Franciszka Ochynicz
1832/26 Andrzej Chybała Barbara Cebulska
1832/27 Jan Mruklik Antonina Kipigroch *
1832/28 Jan Kasprzykowski Julia Uzycka
1832/29 Jan Janicki Marianna Woźniak
1832/30 Antoni Zieliński Anna Pukaczewska
1832/31 Łukasz Mądrzycki Marianna Szczygłowska
1832/32 Jan Pawłowski Jadwiga Kałuzińska *
1832/33 Paweł Rudzki Agnieszka Krzyszkowska
1832/34 Wawrzyniec Cyganek Marianna Kozioł
1832/35 Wincenty Dąbrówka Katarzyna Rzepecka
1832/36 Mikołaj Sabieta Marianna Dziadkiewicz
1832/37 Kazimierz Kuznik Marianna Malasiewicz *
1832/38 Maciej Kusiński Rozalia Morawska
1832/39 Józef Połoński Tekla Kaziczak
1832/40 Piotr Kazmirczyk Krystyna Stęplewska
1832/41 Piotr Kowalczyk Tekla Bogucka
1832/42 Grzegorz Kuliś Marianna Gałwa
1832/43 Maciej Kuliś Urszula Lichota
1832/44 Piotr Boruta Ewa Soska
1832/45 Filip Wolski Antonina Zbroja
1832/46 Walenty Pokora Agnieszka Bartnicka
1832/47 Paweł Borowiak Urszula Wieczorek *
1832/48 Jedrzej Wieczorek Brygida Brzuchania
1832/49 Mikołaj Szablewski Franciszka
1832/50 Andrzej Karasek Zofia Bankowska?
1832/51 Gottfrid Kopecki Krystyna Wiśnieska
1832/52 Walenty Ślęzakowski Helena Przyrzednicka
1832/53 Ignacy Malasiewicz Małgorzata Wolska
1832/54 Jan Pytkowski Katarzyna Czuwaszewska
1832/55 Szymon Borek Anna Jarosińska
1832/56 Stanisław Kuliś Marianna Leśniczek
1832/57 Ignacy Stępnik Katarzyna Kowalczyk
1832/58 Adam Kosmalski Elżbieta Molewińska
1832/59 Sebastian Olczyk Marianna Pukacz
1832/60 Kazimierz Pułrola Tekla Bujakiewicz
1832/61 Maciej Zbroiński Marianna Chutkiewicz
1832/62 Jan Waliszczyński Franciszka Połońska
1832/63 Franciszek Puławski Franciszka Paczek
1832/64 Andrzej Kochan Balbina Suchowska
1832/65 Wojciech Zając Marianna Grabowska *
1832/66 Franciszek Rezinger Ludomira Lewandowska
1832/67 Józef Siewior Józefa Kamińska
1832/68 Wincenty Turmacki Magdalena Kończyńska
1832/69 Jan Nawrocki Zofia Powązka
1832/70 Paweł Waunyk Anastazja Starostka
1832/70 Paweł Bardonicz Anna Podsiadny
1832/71 Wincenty Wróblewski Katarzyna Kochan
1832/73 Walenty Zatoń Petronela Saternus
1832/74 Jan Karasek Małgorzata Lichota
1832/75 Józef Pawlikowski Kunegunda Kmieć
1832/76 Ignacy Cieciura Marianna Hanulak *
1832/77 Dominik Sałwacki Florentyna Skrudzka
1832/78 Paweł Truchola Tekla Siemińska
1832/79 Karol Kliche Fryderyka Cha..
1832/80 Wojciech Cichuta Małgorzata Grala
1832/80 Grzegorz Dorożyński Barbara Kasiczak
1832/81 Łukasz Ościk Justyna Kukiel
1832/82 Walenty Zatoń Małgorzata Domagała
1832/83 Antoni De...k Agnieszka Piechocka
1832/84 Jan Gałwa Barbara Kipigroch
1832/85 Andrzej Dzidowski Julianna Jamroz
1832/87 Wojciech Banasik Katarzyna Buracz
1832/88 Mateusz Bracki Jadwiga Knaś *
1832/89 Kacper Zbroja Tekla Kowalik
1832/90 Paweł Owczarek Agnieszka Jura
1832/91 Feliks Iwan Magdalena Kociołek
1832/92 Mikołaj Owczarek Balbina Koper
1832/93 Maciej Serkowski Agnieszka Słabik
1832/94 Marcin Brzuchań Marianna Popiołek
1832/95 Aleksander Rusztal Lulianna Woźnicka
1832/96 Ignacy Załoga Agnieszka Cielasińska
1832/97 Mateusz Pukaczewski Marianna Ostrowska
1832/98 Franciszek Kulisiewicz Helena Karczewska
1832/99 Bertold Matyjaszczykiewicz Franciszka Jamroziewicz
1832/100 Wojciech Wysocki Anna Dzierzgwa
1832/101 Jan Zając Marianna Kędra
1832/102 Paweł Ciupa Katarzyna Kowalska
1832/103 Koryciński Franciszka
1832/104 Franciszek Klekowski Katarzyna Żurawińska
1832/105 Franciszek Chiliński Marianna Woźniczko
1832/106 Łukasz Kazmirczak Agnieszka Kucharska
1832/107 Mikołaj Rzętkowski Józefa Pogonowska
1832/108 Wojciech Wojtal Ewa Stachura
1832/109 Bartłomiej Pokora Ewa Żakowicz
1832/110 Paweł Popiołek Salomea Majewska
1832/111 Tomasz Migalski Marianna Kaczkowska
1832/112 Jan Wadein Marianna Piasek
1832/113 Franciszek Grot Katarzyna Jędrzejczyk
1832/114 Józef Kubicki Marianna Chudkiewicz
1832/115 Lamberty Borek Helena Sadawa
1832/116 August Gniatkowski Zofia Dryja
1832/117 Bartłomiej Ka...ina Emilia ? Augustowska
1832/118 Piotr Piechowski Marianna Jedrzejczyk
1832/119 Filip Klekowski Brygida Poteralska *
1832/120 Ko..in Marianna Szklarek
1832/121 Gotthlieb Ko...
1832/122 Konstanty Starostka Józefa Ciupa
1832/123 Walenty Kowalczyk Franciszka Joanna *
1833/ Jan Duliński Julia Pośpiech
1833/1 Paweł Szymczak Marianna Kuliś
1833/2 Augustyn Walczak Marianna Kaczmarczyk
1833/3 Łukasz Jędrzejczyk Anastazja Rzepecka
1833/4 Grzegorz Czupryna Marianna Klaskowska
1833/5 Józef Błaszczyk Salomea Firek
1833/6 Łukasz Poroski Marianna Rutkowska
1833/7 Antoni Błędniak Julianna Makowska *
1833/8 Roch Kapik Salomea Królik
1833/9 Bartłomiej Strąk Marianna Kowalczyk
1833/10 Jan Popiołek Brygida Szymczakowska
1833/11 Błażej Szymczak Katarzyna Sadowska
1833/12 Marcin Waliński Marianna Pukacz
1833/13 Mikołaj Kozak Marianna Kuśmierz
1833/14 Adam Kalaciński Marianna Kalacińska
1833/15 Paweł Szlązak Katarzyna Mays
1833/16 Kazimierz Woźnicki Marianna Zawadzka
1833/17 Marcin Zawadzki Marianna Błędniak
1833/18 Ludwik Miedziński Marianna Augustynowska
1833/19 Jędrzej Jaczyński Marianna Brodowicz
1833/20 Jan Widerakiewicz Agnieszka Karczykiewicz
1833/21 Szymon Lubasiński Zofia Olczyk
1833/22 Piotr Chielkiewicz Łucja Borowik
1833/23 Mateusz Gala Franciszka Czech
1833/24 Józef Gierowski Anna Kiełczewska
1833/25 Walenty Karasek Marianna Kuśmierz
1833/26 Błażej Stęplewski Marianna Roszkowicz
1833/26 Jędrzej Krupa Agnieszka Rutkowska *
1833/27 Walenty Wojciechowski Marcjanna Rubiszewska
1833/27 Franciszek Gawiaczek Marianna
1833/28 Jędrzej Karasek Małgorzata Kosek
1833/29 Filip Koćwin Marianna Bilińska *
1833/30 Józef Marzec Marianna Bałut *
1833/31 Grzegorz Suchlewski Franciszka Olczyk
1833/32 Antoni Przech Marianna Przerada *
1833/34 Kazimierz Kędra Konstancja Ościk
1833/35 Paweł Surmacki Agnieszka Łęska
1833/38 Filip Hiliński Marianna Tomecka
1833/38 Michał Próba Magdalena Królik *
1833/39 Jędrzej Cichuciński Magdalena Pukaczewska
1833/40 Jakub Klekowski Justyna Dębska *
1833/41 Leonard Zalejski Magdalena Marczyk
1833/42 Kacper Szperkowicz Marianna Młynarczyk
1833/44 Robert Wencelowski Monika Kaczmarska
1833/45 Tomasz Zakrzewski Józefa Zalejska
1833/46 Jan Przerada Katarzyna Rygałowska
1833/47 Franciszek Bareła Marianna Kormalska
1833/48 Karol Kulisiewicz Konstancja Starostecka
1833/49 Jan Ciesielski Elżbieta Paczuska
1833/50 Feliks Klekowski Magdalena Kędzierska
1833/51 Wincenty Cichuta Agnieszka Półrola *
1833/52 Jedrzej Jaros Katarzyna Olczyk
1833/53 Jan Starostka Marianna Tkacz *
1833/54 Mikołaj Pieruński Magdalena Przerada
1833/55 Ignacy Wieczorek Paulina Więcek
1833/56 Jan Sobieraj Gertruda Wieczorek
1833/57 Franciszek Waliński Rozalia Smużniak
1833/58 Jędrzej Kornacki Elżbieta Pawlikowska
1833/59 Ludwik Kozakiewicz Małgorzata Książek
1833/60 Krzysztof Wiśniewski Karolina Kupka
1833/61 Ludwik Pawlikowski Marianna Matyjaszkiewicz
1833/62 Paweł Kręt Marianna Przerada
1833/63 Feliks Świerczyk Marianna Siatkowska
1833/64 Antoni Janic Wiktoria Ulym
1833/65 Tomasz Małek Agnieszka Królik
1833/66 Wawrzyniec Misiorek Agnieszka Kowalczyk
1833/67 Wojciech Gruntman Marianna Kluk
1833/68 Antoni Kostrzewski Urszula Walaszczyk
1833/69 Józef Rajter Marianna Frania
1833/70 Woncisław Drahenroth Franciszka Frache
1833/71 Wincenty Markowski Katarzyna Zielińska
1833/72 Karol Karczewski Wiktoryna Gajewska
1833/73 Józef Stajmnicz Ludwika Nowak
1833/74 Kazimierz Przybył Małgorzata Kozłowska
1833/75 Józef Poprawa Magdalena Wolska
1833/76 Jan Grabowski Salomea Gabcik
1833/77 Jan Pietrusiński Wiktoria Dekono
1833/78 Michał Grabowski Marianna Pukaczewska *
1833/79 Wawrzyniec Stopnicki Marianna Nowacka
1833/80 Karol Jackowicz Marianna Wtorkiewicz
1833/81 Maciej Szlązak Cecylia Rutkowska
1833/83 Jan Rubikowski Marianna Gębarz
1833/84 Chryzostom Marteno Anna Ciech
1833/85 Leopold Gębarski Paulina Wróblewska
1833/87 Piotr Starostka Rozalia Kłodos *
1833/87 Jedrzej Kazimierczak Marianna Kazimierczak
1833/88 Tomasz Pawlik Wiktoria Kaźmierkowska
1833/89 Mikołaj Krawczyk Marianna Mrozińska
1833/90 Józef Chutkiewicz Urszula Szablewska
1833/91 Stanisław Wysocki Marianna Kramska
1833/92 Józef Bugajski Marianna Binkowska
1833/93 Andrzej Mieczyński Franciszka Dąbrowska
1833/94 Michał Soski Franciszka Popiołek
1833/95 Aleksander Kuśmierz Agnieszka Zboj
1833/96 Lamberty Smużniak Ewa Zielińska
1833/97 Wojciech Falecki Gertruda Rybak
1833/98 Bonawentura Kasper N Nowak
1833/99 Stanisław Kosmędziak N Szablewska
1833/100 Ignacy Sobieraj Magdalena Kłodos *
1833/101 Stanisław Bielski Agnieszka Bartnik
1833/102 Krzysztof Ktocz Petronela Kaleś
1833/103 Tadeusz Kończyński Franciszka Wiśniewska
1833/104 Filip Klekot Salomea Szczepańska
1833/105 Piotr Zieliński Marianna Zbroińska
1833/106 Stanisław Wieczorek Marianna Bartnik
1833/107 Józef Krężel Tekla Więcek
1833/109 Błażej Szymkowski Marianna Wnytas
1833/109 Tomasz Kisiela Antonina Rozalik
1834/1 Feliks Zatoń Katarzyna Orzyńska
1834/2 Tomasz Surmacki Jadwiga Pęglowska
1834/3 Jan Gajewski Balbina Łęska
1834/4 Leonard Kaczmarczyk Agnieszka Jóźwiak
1834/5 Grzegorz Wronka Julianna Bartal
1834/6 Leonard Wróbel Marianna Starostecka
1834/7 Adam Wrona Salomea Węgrzyn
1834/8 Jan Popiołek Rozalia Boruta *
1834/9 Jan Marczyk Małgorzata Malasiewicz
1834/10 Maciej Łęski Marianna Mądrzycka
1834/11 Lambert Kusek Kunegunda Królik
1834/12 Wojciech Kaczyński Franciszka Czupryn
1834/13 Marcin Kaczmarczyk Pelagia Stępień
1834/14 Wojciech Zatoń Katarzyna Martela *
1834/15 Bonawentura Białecki Joanna Kędra
1834/16 Jędrzej Kosmalski Marianna Kuśmierz
1834/17 Kacper Cichuta Marianna Borowiecka
1834/18 Szymon Szwedzik ? Popak
1834/19 Łukasz Kazimierczak Ewa Jurzan
1834/20 Józef Firek Petronela Kuśmierz
1834/21 Stanisław Szczerbiński Zofia Wąsik
1834/22 Piotr Wieczorkiewicz Katarzyna Suwik
1834/23 Feliks Zbroja Petronela Kosek
1834/24 Karol Frytz Wiktoria Rabczyńska
1834/24 Walenty Połoński Agnieszka Sztajmnicz
1834/25 Stanisław Kalinowski Tekla Poteralska
1834/26 Mikołaj Klekowski Marianna Starostka
1834/27 Jedrzej Marchlewicz Anna Demka
1834/28 Stanisław Lorentz Agata Kartoniak
1834/29 Józef Zieliński Marianna Skalska *
1834/30 Feliks Kipigroch Małgorzata Bentał
1834/31 Jakub Malasiewicz Anna Kuczera *
1834/32 Franciszek Pietrzykowski Anastazja Kupowska
1834/33 Tomasz Ostojski Katarzyna Świerczyk
1834/35 Konstanty Starostka Marianna Koracka
1834/36 Wojciech Łacisz Teresa Kałuzińska
1834/37 Jan Kędra Kunegunda Woźniak *
1834/38 Paweł Kuleska Salomea Kuliś
1834/39 Kazimierz Tomaszewski Marianna Kaczan
1834/40 Jan Pokora Zofia Matyjaszkiewicz
1834/41 Józef Parczewski Elżbieta Piwowarczyk
1834/42 Feliks Klekowski Barbara Sitek *
1834/43 Stanisław Poterała Tekla Janik
1834/44 Antoni Olczyk Marianna Kluczny
1834/45 Joachim Pierzak Konstancja Czyż
1834/46 Piotr Zgryznio Wiktoria Pierzak
1834/48 Wawrzyniec Gzik Eleonora Płasińska
1834/48 Franciszek Otocki Marianna Wróblewska *
1834/49 Mikołaj Gadziński Urszula Smurzkiewicz
1834/50 Maciej Poteralski Anna Klekowska *
1834/51 Tomasz Olczyk Katarzyna Wolska
1834/52 Tomasz Zakrzewski Marianna Kozłowska *
1835/1 Tomasz Stolarczyk Balbina
1835/2 Paweł Majeski Marianna
1835/3 Jędrzej Hanulak Łucja *
1835/4 Józef Smużyński Tekla
1835/5 Bartłomiej Gawroński Marianna
1835/6 Ignacy Kuliś Anna
1835/7 Kazimierz Kuszel Barbara
1835/8 Antoni Gałwiaczek Julianna *
1835/9 Jakub Grała Gertruda *
1835/10 Józef Budziałowski Zofia
1835/11 Józef Zakowski Ewa
1835/12 Franciszek Gałązka Marianna
1835/13 Feliks Grabarczyk Apolonia
1835/14 Tomasz Kielof Wiktoria
1835/15 Adam Kalaciński Rozalia
1835/16 Jan Cyz Zuzanna
1835/16 Lambert Kuźnik Małgorzata
1835/17 Tomasz Półrola Katarzyna
1835/18 Jan Prudło Róża
1835/19 Grzegorz Surmacki Małgorzata
1835/21 Jan Firek Marianna *
1835/22 Józef Knaś Agnieszka
1835/23 Wincenty Borowiecki Marianna
1835/24 Stanisław Sztaymnic Marianna
1835/25 Jędrzej Łęski Marianna *
1835/26 Feliks Gołębiowski Marianna
1835/27 Wojciech Plutecki Tekla
1835/28 Kazimierz Kowalik Marianna
1835/29 Jacek Saternus Rozalia
1835/30 Wawrzyniec Kaźmierczak Brygida
1835/31 Błażej Kusek Agnieszka
1835/32 Teodor Marcin Zawadzki Katarzyna
1835/33 Jan Malasiewicz Marianna
1835/33 Roch Wójcicki Marianna
1835/34 Jakub Kuliś Marianna
1835/35 Kajetan Kuros Marianna
1835/36 Jan Relik Helena
1835/37 Marcin Zawadzki Katarzyna
1835/38 Wojciech Budoski Urszula
1835/39 Napoleon Niedzielski Honorata
1835/40 Kazimierz Cygankiewicz Marianna
1835/41 Józef Dąbrowski Elżbieta *
1835/42 Michał Szmielkiewicz Urszula
1835/43 Jan Gala Katarzyna
1835/44 Urban Kędra Agata
1835/45 Franciszek Zasępka Jadwiga
1835/46 Dominik Bartnicki Kunegunda
1835/47 Stanisław Krzyżanowski Kunegunda
1835/48 Leonard Majdecki Ewa
1835/49 Franciszek Staniszewski Marianna *
1835/51 Szczepan Dębski Marianna
1835/52 Idzi Seweryn Marianna
1835/54 Aleksander Hanulak Marianna
1835/55 Michał Soska Marianna
1835/56 Kazimierz Wiśniewski Anna
1835/56 Antoni Szwedzik Katarzyna
1835/57 Dawid Wandel Anna
1835/58 Augustyn Wajdas Balbina
1835/59 Tomasz Koćwin Marianna
1835/60 Michał Kipigroch Barbara
1835/61 Piotr Starostka Magdalena
1835/62 Maciej Zalejski Magdalena
1835/63 Jan Pioruński Barbara
1835/65 Filip Dąbrówka Józefa
1835/66 Marcin Kuliś Katarzyna
1835/67 Jakub Gałek Marianna
1835/68 Szymon Malczewski Helena
1835/69 Stanisław Kowalski Teresa *
1835/70 Tomasz Domińczyk Małgorzata
1835/71 Jan Borowiecki Marianna
1836/1 Józef Sałaciński Kunegunda Kaczmarczyk *
1836/2 Tomasz Wolski Agata Kuśmierz
1836/3 Łukasz Błędniak Brygida Pawlikowska
1836/4 Piotr Borowczyk Gertruda Majchrzak
1836/5 Lambert Pokora Agnieszka Pat...
1836/6 Wincenty Półrola Marianna Pukaczewska
1836/7 Wincenty Pukacz Zofia Monika Szwedzik
1836/8 Grzegorz Fajkowski Agnieszka Piwowarczyk
1836/9 Józef Wieczorek Magdalena Majewska
1836/10 Marcin Grabarczyk Katarzyna Marszałek *
1836/11 Józef Przerada Janina Koćwin
1836/12 Wincenty Fijałkowski Wiktoria Jarosińska
1836/13 Maciej Czupryna Antonina Kałuzińska *
1836/14 Stanisław Dębski Elżbieta Górecka
1836/15 Kajetan Kowalski Justyna Dzierzaszowska?
1836/16 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Franciszka Wiecha
1836/17 Wincenty Sobieraj Franciszka Grzy...Ska?
1836/18 Michał Jamrozik Marianna Janik
1836/19 Aleksy Gałwa Julianna Zawadzka *
1836/20 Walenty Stanisłowicz? Elżbieta Kalecińska
1836/22 Jan Korzeniowski Aniela Pytlewska
1836/23 Feliks Zborowski Monika Jaros
1836/24 Błażej Słomka Teresa Pichit
1836/25 Jędrzej Przerada Marianna Białas
1836/26 Feliks Woźniak Dorota Popiołek *
1836/27 Jan Muszyński Salomea Cichucińska
1836/28 Walenty Jędrzejczyk Marianna Wilińska
1836/29 Kazimierz Karasek Katarzyna Kipigroch *
1836/30 Wawrzyniec Kozłowski Zofia Dębska *
1836/31 Stanisław Grabowski Gertruda Pierzak
1836/32 Walenty Dziegieć Agnieszka Kuliś *
1836/33 Tomasz Jarosiński Katarzyna Domińczyk?
1836/34 Szymon Boruta Marianna Popiołek *
1836/35 Mateusz Gałwiaczek Marianna Szymula
1836/36 Jacek Gzik Małgorzata Borzęcka
1836/37 Filip Kasiczak Marianna Badelarska
1836/38 Augustyn Gniatkowski Marianna Starostka
1836/39 Roch Mucha Urszula Słomka
1836/40 Walenty Koper Marianna Nabiałczyk
1836/41 Błażej Borowiecki Zuzanna Dyguda
1836/42 Paweł Zieliński Katarzyna Przerada
1836/43 Jan Kuliś Anna Kuśmierz
1836/44 Franciszek Marczyk Kunegunda Broszkiewicz *
1836/46 Mikołaj Kowalczyk Katarzyna Winiarska
1836/47 Józef Bałęrz Franciszka Lubasiak
1836/48 Kazimierz Misiorek? Katarzyna Woleńska?
1836/49 Ignacy Bednarski Emilia Czepalska
1836/50 Stanisław Sitek Marianna Ko..Eń?
1836/51 Feliks Dąbrówka Katarzyna Kowalczak
1836/52 Jakub Szymczak Marianna Ciupińska
1836/53 Tomasz Zakrzewski Ludwika Święcicka
1836/54 Jakub Popiołek Dorota Brzuchania *
1836/55 Walenty Krawczyk Agata Frymus *
1836/57 Jan Błasiak Elżbieta Ościk
1836/58 Józef Lipiński Marianna Borkowska *
1836/59 Bartłomiej Peszkoski Janina Rudzka
1836/60 Grzegorz Smuzniak Salomea Jędrzejczyk
1836/62 Paweł Ciupa Katarzyna Starzewska
1836/63 Michał Leśniczek Marianna Sitek
1836/63 Leonard Ościk Zuzanna Saternus
1836/64 Szymon Buliński Marianna Rozalia Kaczorowska
1836/66 Antoni Czerwiński Jagusiak
1836/67 Augustyn Parczyński Wiktoria Biedrzycka
1836/68 Lambert Kłopocik Urszula Frymus
1836/69 Jan Wajs Karolina Niedzielska
1836/70 Tadeusz Ościk Zofia Lot?
1836/71 Jakub Kuliś Zuzanna Szymczak *
1836/72 Franciszek Karasek Franciszka Szmieszkiewicz *
1836/73 Leonard Broszkiewicz Franciszka Karasek *
1836/74 Jędrzej Kolankowski Katarzyna Musiałowska
1836/75 Rafał Górecki Ewa Przeradzińska
1836/76 Franciszek ? Michalczak Elżbieta Lisowska
1836/77 Łukasz Zakrzewski Anna Wieczorek
1836/78 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Marianna Poteralska
1836/79 Wojciech Stadnicki Małgorzata Starostka *
1836/80 Piotr Surmacki Florentyna Cichucińska
1836/81 Józef Klekowski Wiktoria Borowiecka
1836/82 Maciej Łęski Konstancja Szczygłowska *
1836/83 Feliks Kuśmierski Katarzyna Szablewska
1836/84 Stanisław Kuliś Kunegunda Dziegieć *
1836/85 Marcin Iwanowicz Marcjanna Ościk
1836/86 Szymon Kaczmarczyk Wiktoria Bystry?
1836/88 Wojciech Klekowski Scholastyka Bielińska
1836/89 Marcin Popiołek Łucja Podolska
1836/90 Jan Drozdek Marianna Grabarczyk *
1836/91 Wojciech Królik Anastazja Janik?
1836/92 Marcin Werfel Dorota Chomicz
1836/93 Jakub Ignacy Sękowski Brygida Starostka
1836/94 Grzegorz Woliński Agnieszka Kędra
1836/95 Ignacy Gubalski Eufrozyna Cyprowska
1836/97 Mikołaj Skalik Helena Marczyk
1836/98 Michał Dębski Anastazja Zawadzka
1837/1 Walenty Kusek Małgorzata
1837/2 Kajetan Janus Magdalena
1837/3 Jan Grabarczyk Zofia
1837/4 Józef Kulka Katarzyna
1837/5 Antoni Łysik Wiktoria
1837/6 Jakub Rorat Marianna
1837/7 Błażej Szwedzik Łucja
1837/8 Wawrzyniec Olczyk Urszula
1837/9 Jan Kuliś Anastazja
1837/10 Szymon Knaś Marianna
1837/11 Walenty Saternus Małgorzata
1837/12 Mikołaj Szymczak Marianna
1837/13 Błażej Soska Agnieszka
1837/14 Stanisław Szewczyk Marianna
1837/15 Stanisław Błędniak Urszula
1837/16 Stanisław Lichota Magdalena *
1837/17 Wojciech Dąbrowski Julianna *
1837/18 Jan Szczepański Helena
1837/19 Jan Hrostoski Jadwiga
1837/20 Dominik Kubicki Marianna
1837/21 Ignacy Popiołek Małgorzata
1837/22 Jan Kępa Tekla
1837/23 Jan Szymczak Marianna *
1837/24 Paweł Owczarek Marianna
1837/25 Kazimierz Boruta Julianna
1837/26 Jan Wójcicki Katarzyna
1837/27 Walenty Klekowski Marianna *
1837/28 Paweł Starostecki Apolonia
1837/29 Wawrzyniec Zawadzki Marianna Bartnicka
1837/30 Aleksy Popiołek Wiktoria *
1837/31 Szymon Studniarczyk Marianna
1837/32 Maciej Walewski Rozalia
1837/33 Mikołaj Saternus Ewa
1837/34 Izydor Kaszuwara Katarzyna
1837/35 Jan Kisiołek Marianna
1837/36 Kazimierz Sikorski Józefa
1837/37 Bartłomiej Mucha Małgorzata
1837/38 Wincenty Dzierzanowski Marianna
1837/39 Filip Marczyk Magdalena
1837/40 Paweł Wolski Marianna
1837/41 Józef Klekowski Katarzyna
1837/42 Józef Wojtal
1837/43 Marcin Grzywacz Filipina
1837/44 Łukasz Gębarski Anna
1837/45 Wincenty Zieliński Agnieszka Koper
1837/46 Grzegorz Kowalczyk Kunegunda
1837/47 Wojciech Zieliński Katarzyna Janik
1837/48 Michał Labasiński Teresa
1837/49 Wawrzyniec Porososki? Wiktoria
1837/50 Piotr Pichowicz Józefa
1837/51 Tomasz Kasiczak Teresa
1837/52 Wojciech Romanek Róża
1837/53 Walenty Cyganek Tekla
1837/54 Jan Li..oski Zofia
1837/55 Filip Borowiecki Rozalia
1837/56 Tomasz Przerada Józefa
1837/57 Józef Dawid Brachman Brygida
1837/58 Józef Szymczak Anna
1837/59 Antoni Broszkiewicz Gertruda
1837/60 Roch Mucha Małgorzata
1837/61 Jacek Tomaszewski Magdalena
1837/62 Jędrzej Starostecki Antonina
1837/63 Jan Domińczyk Tekla
1837/64 Maciej Jaworski Franciszka
1837/65 Kazimierz Janowski Małgorzata
1837/66 Wojciech Łysik Agnieszka
1837/67 Kacper Wieliński Petronela
1837/68 Franciszek Kobyliński Teodozja
1837/69 Wojciech Kipigroch Marianna
1837/70 Leopold Brylik Marianna
1837/71 Wincenty Kaczmarczyk Katarzyna
1837/72 Karol Wadas Kunegunda
1837/73 Jan Kalesiński Magdalena
1837/74 Piotr Szymczak Gertruda
1837/75 Jan Kaczmarczyk Anna
1838/1 Mateusz Szymczak Zofia Kuśmierz
1838/2 Jakub Dziegieć Małgorzata Szymczak
1838/3 Błażej Wieczorek Zuzanna Włodarz
1838/4 Mikołaj Gromczak Franciszka Dziabczyk
1838/5 Aleksy Kuśmierz Konstancja Kipigroch *
1838/6 Wojciech Cieciura Wiktoria Siewierczyk
1838/7 Stanisław Koćwin Teresa Przerada
1838/8 Antoni Skibiński Franciszka Sabit
1838/9 Jan Gzik Antonina Tomaszewska *
1838/10 Marcin Pichit Balbina Klacz
1838/11 Piotr Mazik Zuzanna Łysik
1838/12 Jakub Pioruński Katarzyna Koćwin
1838/13 Franciszek Małek Brygida Gałwa *
1838/14 Franciszek Szymczak Magdalena Kuliś
1838/15 Kazimierz Szymczak Franciszka Zbroja
1838/16 Franciszek Kłodosz Zofia Leśniczak
1838/17 Antoni Olczyk Marianna Michalczak
1838/18 Marceli Istal Florentyna Szewczyk
1838/19 Michał Stępnik Agnieszka Indroszek
1838/20 Paweł Tatara Katarzyna Borowiecka *
1838/21 Jan Ościk Katarzyna Wróblewska *
1838/22 Wincenty Kipigroch Julianna Romanek *
1838/23 Jan Dryja Katarzyna Zbroja *
1838/25 Feliks Popiołek Karolina Skroboń
1838/26 Jan Ślęzak Agnieszka Pawlikowska
1838/27 Antoni Ratkowski
1838/28 Antoni Olczyk Agnieszka Siewier?
1838/29 Antoni Bore Katarzyna Starostecka
1838/30 Stefan Misiorek Kunegunda Marszałek *
1838/31 Sebastian Kaliński Marianna Budzewska
1838/32 Jan Grabarczyk Anna Poteralska
1838/33 Tadeusz Barankiewicz Urszula Nowak
1838/34 Mateusz Kulka Antonina Wichurska
1838/35 Michał Cieślik Antonina Dębska
1838/36 Mikołaj Misiorek Marianna Cichecka
1838/37 Stanisław Gzik Elżbieta Kędra *
1838/38 Aleksy Dębski Marianna Kosmalska
1838/40 Jacek Kaleciński Franciszka Szklarek
1838/41 Teodor Kochcicki Wiktoria Rapczyńska
1838/42 Michał Pawlikowski Marianna Krawczyk
1838/43 Wawrzyniec Gniatkowski Ewa Cykorska
1838/45 Tomasz Krawczyk Józefa Kospiera?
1838/46 Filip Szablewski Zofia Królikiewicz
1838/47 Michał Nowicki Helena Szczerbińska *
1838/48 Stanisław Sobieraj Tekla Kosmala
1838/49 Wincenty Stępnik Kunegunda Zatoń
1838/50 Jan Pokora Józefa Porowska
1838/51 Feliks Ościk Kunegunda Zielińska
1838/52 Kazimierz Zagajczyk Tekla Dominczyk
1838/53 Józef Zbroja Marianna Sadawa *
1838/54 Antoni Matyjaszczyk Zofia Kasiuwara
1838/55 Jan Dęderski Małgorzata Ambrozowna
1838/56 Bartłomiej Jankowski Scholastyka Wrześniewska
1838/57 Paweł Małek Marianna Ciupińska
1838/58 Łukasz Kaźmierczak Katarzyna Gerdelik
1838/59 Antoni Kaminski Katarzyna Gawin
1838/59 Feliks Janusek Urszula Cyz
1838/60 Aleksander Żabicki Józefa Biernawska
1838/61 Aleksander Hanulak Zofia Dąbrowska
1838/62 Ignacy Kniejski Franciszka Mikorska
1838/63 Piotr Przerada Kunegunda Kłodos
1838/64 Marcin Brzeziński Marianna *
1838/65 Antoni Jagusiak Marianna Sosnowska
1838/66 Walenty Zatorski Franciszka Piwowarczyk
1838/66 Tomasz Piwowarczyk Marianna Jastrzębska
1838/67 Józef Ryl Dorota Węgrzyńska
1838/68 Ignacy Żarek Petronela Szwedzik *
1838/68 Walenty Kasiuwara Konstancja Kulisiewicz
1838/69 Jan Jaros Marianna Nowak
1838/70 Maciej Kowalski Tekla Klecinczak
1838/71 Rafał S...niak Apolonia Kalecińska
1838/72 Roman Jarosiński Marcjanna Gzik
1838/73 Antoni Zbroja Monika Zbroja?
1838/74 Kacper Cichuta Tekla Iwanowicz *
1838/75 Antoni Ślęzakowski Zuzanna Gryglowska *
1838/76 Józef Stachurski Jadwiga Wieczorek
1838/77 Piotr Baryła Marianna Nitka
1838/78 Wincenty Fiałkowski Agnieszka Podolska
1838/79 Wincenty Wolnicki Małgorzata Kędra
1838/80 Franciszek Domagała Petronela Jagusiak
1838/81 Wawrzyniec Konarski Balbina Urbaniak *
1838/82 Wojciech Janus Elżbieta Wojtal
1838/83 Antoni Wróblewski Rozalia Marczyk *
1838/84 Antoni Wolski Kunegunda Rantał
1838/85 Piotr Terka Apolonia Starostecka
1838/86 Jacek Szczygłowski Justyna Marczyk *
1838/87 Hipolit Topolski Sułkowska
1838/88 Szymon Łęski Teresa Radzińska
1839/1 Kazimierz Grzywiński Gertruda Wolska
1839/2 Maciej Małek Marianna Dziegieć *
1839/3 Walenty Depta Marianna Woźniak *
1839/4 Lambert Kłodosz Petronela Siwczyk
1839/5 Filip Kłodosz Łucja Nowicka
1839/6 Jakub Ignacy Pokora Elżbieta Przech *
1839/7 Michał Kowalczyk Urszula Rzepecka
1839/8 Walenty Kulisiewicz Kunegunda Depta
1839/9 Ludwik Sękowski Justyna Rutkowska
1839/10 Wojciech Borowiecki Marianna Kępa
1839/11 Ignacy Piestrzyński Agnieszka Cykorska
1839/12 Feliks Dończyk Roza Rutkowska
1839/13 Wincenty Dziegieć Wiktoria Karasek
1839/14 Walenty Sadowski Agnieszka Iwanowicz
1839/15 Leon Sitecki Urszula Dziadkowska
1839/16 Marcin Boruta Katarzyna Kędra *
1839/17 Franciszek Owczarek Antonina Zboroska
1839/18 Józef Stachura Urszula Orzeńska
1839/19 Józef Pawlikowski Józefa Sobieraj *
1839/20 Bolesław Kuliś Katarzyna Gałwiaczek
1839/21 Tomasz Kuczkowski Elżbieta Wielińska
1839/22 Mateusz Bryl Julianna Kuliś *
1839/23 Jędrzej Kłodosz Karolina Joanna Jaskuła
1839/24 Leonard Rombek Agnieszka Pukacz
1839/25 Tomasz Kaczmarczyk Marianna Wielgon
1839/26 Franciszek Kłacz Marcjanna Kowal
1839/27 Maciej Jarosiński Salomea Ślesarska
1839/28 Jan Woźniczka Marianna Bracka
1839/29 Mateusz Bałut Dorota Kaczka *
1839/30 Maciej Szatkowski Elżbieta Chybalska
1839/31 Franciszek Piesiak Gertruda Ciesielska *
1839/32 Jędrzej Potelicki Marianna Kipigroch *
1839/33 Piotr Paweł Kępiński Marianna Pisarek
1839/34 Franciszek Kowalski Agnieszka Popiołek *
1839/35 Augustyn Koćwin Tekla Adamek
1839/36 Kacper Rudzki Teresa Jarosińska
1839/37 Feliks Mirowski Jadwiga Klekowska
1839/38 Antoni Pałac Joanna Kowalczyk
1839/39 Jan Cyganek Anna Kusek *
1839/40 Augustyn Surmacki Katarzyna Starostecka
1839/41 Stanisław Kaleciński Agata Sękoska
1839/42 Ignacy Kowalik Helena Kuśmierz *
1839/43 Kazimierz Janic Kunegunda Domagała
1839/44 Klemens Błoński Agata Koper
1839/45 Lambert Jędrzejczyk Katarzyna Dobrakowska
1839/46 Stanisław Bryl Konstancja Koza
1839/47 Antoni Chądzyński Marianna Ślęzakowska *
1839/48 Mikołaj Skalik Barbara Baran
1839/49 Leonard Kipigroch Marianna Kowalik *
1839/50 Aleksander Karol Demke Franciszka Puławska
1839/51 Maxym Andrzej Jaros Marianna
1839/52 Kacper Tomzikowski Wiktoria Nowak
1839/53 Jędrzej Szubert Kunegunda Depta
1839/54 Jan Kanty Siewior Małgorzata Zając
1839/55 Jan Królikowski Marianna Konstancja Tymanowska
1839/56 Marcin Sroka Małgorzata Wadac
1839/57 Józef August Jan Bajer Jadwiga Cygankiewicz
1839/58 Jędrzej Bryll Agnieszka Lato
1839/59 Urban Amrozik Józefa Drozdek
1839/60 Kajetan Jaros Marianna Borowiecka
1839/61 Wawrzyniec Matyjaszczyk Justyna Bulińska
1839/62 Fryderyk Wilchelm Wiman Marianna Pietrzykowska
1839/62 Benedytkt Dryja Marcjanna Depta
1839/64 Jan Rzepecki Marianna Żarek
1839/65 Jakób Kowalczyk Marianna Jurzak
1839/66 Maksymilian Wojciechowski Krystyna Strąkiewicz
1839/67 Jan Ślęzakowski Marianna Majchrzak
1839/68 Piotr Grzyb Małgorzata Knaś
1839/69 Wincenty Wróblewski Anna Wlaźlak *
1839/70 Stanisław Cieciura Tekla Jastrzębska *
1839/71 Mateusz Kipigroch Magdalena Cyganek
1839/72 Michał Gurzyński Marianna Bortalak
1839/73 Mikołaj Kowalski Helena Stępień
1839/74 Maciej Olczyk Marianna Gałwiaczek *
1839/75 Paweł Pierzak Marianna Rachocka
1839/76 Kazimierz Grabarczyk Marcjanna Cieślik *
1839/77 Wincenty Borowiecki Magdalena Łęska
1839/78 Paweł Wieczorek Barbara Krzyszkowska
1839/79 Jan Łukasz Śliwakowski Ludwina Stawiarska
1839/80 Łukasz Szubert Józefa Kulińska
1839/81 Mateusz Gniatkowski Urszula Kilańska
1839/82 Józef Rutkowski Antonina Kulczyńska
1839/83 Ignacy Dawid Franciszka Węgrzyńska
1839/84 Dominik Koper Mgdalena Królik
1839/85 Jan Kulisiewicz Tekla Karasek
1839/86 Kazimierz Grabowski Tekla Klekowska
1839/87 Adam Dudkiewicz Józefa Kopaczewska
1839/88 Franciszek Kosmala Salomea Dziegieć *
1839/89 Franciszek Zawadzki Magdalena Marzyk
1839/90 Grzegorz Sękowski Barbara Kowalik
1839/91 Jędrzej Ulfik Franciszka Gwoździowska
1839/92 Leonard Kazimierczak Ewa Ostojska
1839/93 Benedykt Klekowski Teodora Teofila Grabowska
1839/94 Walenty Stadnicki Marcjanna Sitek
1839/95 Mikołaj Kochan Marianna Plutecka
1839/96 Maciej Strąkiewicz Marianna Rudzka
1839/97 Wojciech Nitecki Małgorzata Żurek *
1839/98 Mikołaj Urbaniak Petronela Kałuzińska
1839/99 Maciej Marczyk Wiktoria Dziadkiewicz
1839/100 Jakub Ignacy Plutecki Marianna Wolska
1839/101 Adam Kuszyński Marianna Elżbieta Surmacka
1840/1 Jakub Przerada Marianna Ozga *
1840/2 Lambert Boruta Justyna Łysik *
1840/3 Piotr Matusiak Teodozja Olczyk *
1840/4 Walenty Barczyk Katarzyna Wiecha
1840/5 Piotr Bednarski Zofia Pisarek *
1840/6 Jan Szlawski Tekla Pawlikowska
1840/7 Antoni Motyl Marianna Smazniak
1840/8 Łukasz Gryglowski Marianna Krawczyk *
1840/9 Grzegorz Szewczyk Agnieszka Bałut
1840/10 Stanisław Kłacz Marianna Firek
1840/11 Idzi Popiołek Domicella Walaszczyk
1840/12 Jan Saternus Agnieszka Zielińska
1840/13 Jan Tomaszewski Agata Koper *
1840/14 Feliks Szymczak Rozalia Słomka *
1840/15 Aleksy Kuśmierz Klara Wolska *
1840/16 Tomasz Kowalczyk Zuzanna Kilańska
1840/17 Tomasz Kręt Elżbieta Pioruńska
1840/18 Wincenty Ciupiński Małgorzata Kuśmierz
1840/19 Stanisław Koper Marianna Komorowska
1840/20 Józef Kuliś Barbara Kipigroch *
1840/21 Jan Białas Marianna Iwanowicz *
1840/22 Bartłomiej Ludwik Wawrzończak Marcjanna Koper
1840/23 Piotr Surmacki Katarzyna Radwanska
1840/24 Wincenty Kuliś Marcjanna Kosmala *
1840/25 Ludwik Kędra Magdalena Ciupa
1840/26 Antoni Bartnicki Zuzanna Musialik
1840/27 Bartłomiej Ludwik Zawadzki Marcjanna Cichucińska
1840/28 Franciszek Stelmaszczyk Teresa Dolońska
1840/29 Piotr Półrola Anna Szumilas
1840/30 Antoni Krawczyk Zofia Barankiewicz
1840/31 Ignacy Cichecki Elżbieta Stępień
1840/32 Stefan Capiga Marianna Siewior
1840/33 Norbert Drozdek Marianna Lisowska
1840/34 Kazimierz Studniarczyk Katarzyna Wachcikowska
1840/35 Tomasz Tybel Anastazja Bielska
1840/36 Błażej Kuliś Agata Jachowicz
1840/37 Stanisław Cygankiewicz Julianna Kochan *
1840/38 Kazimierz Kazimierczak Dorota Losek?
1840/39 Józef Jamrozik Marianna Komorowska
1840/40 Norbert Klekowski Agnieszka Knap
1840/41 Łukasz Krawczyk Konstancja Pierzak
1840/42 Wojciech Zatoń Agata Syc
1840/43 Jan Orzyński Małgorzata Kędra
1840/44 Jakub Połoński Marianna Królikiewicz
1840/45 Franciszek Wolski Agnieszka Woźniczko
1840/46 Antoni Porosozki Anastazja Pawlikowska
1840/47 Jakub Rochowski Marianna Smażyk
1840/48 Stanisław Zyszczyński Julianna Bartnicka
1840/49 Leonard Kornacki Franciszka Matyjaszczyk
1840/50 Paweł Bartosik Agata Stelmaszczyk *
1840/51 Jan Woch Marianna Cyz
1840/52 Jan Wolski Franciszka Kaczka
1840/53 Tomasz Kaleta Rozalia Majsy
1840/54 Paweł Przerada Rozalia Firek
1840/55 Jan Kapicowski Kunegunda Zarębska
1840/56 Jędrzej Kałuziński Anastazja Zalewska
1840/57 Mikołaj Latoszewski Anastazja Tagowska
1840/58 Piotr Wieczorek Gertruda Orzyńska
1840/59 Ignacy Pukacz Urszula Jasińska *
1840/60 Kajetan Kowalski Marianna Dobska *
1840/61 Jakub Hądzyński Katarzyna Mirocka
1840/62 Augustyn Ostrowicz Agata Kapica *
1840/63 Józef Michalecki Letycja Marianna Królikiewicz
1840/64 Andrzej Kłodosz Franciszka Domagała
1840/65 Andrzej Tyll Tekla Majchrzak
1840/66 Jakub Grabowski Tekla Woźniak
1840/67 Jacek Galczyński Marianna Badowska
1840/68 Feliks Chybała Marianna Saternus
1840/69