Parafia Warszawa Zaśnięcie NMP (gr-kat)

Akt Mąż Żona
1826/1 Antoni Witoszyński Joanna Karolina Vetter
1826/2 Tomasz Homolicki Kunegunda Wołosiewicz
1826/3 Bazyli Skibiński Anna Urszula Gniadowicz *
1826/4 Jan Bierecki Zuzanna Wiktoria Dutkiewicz *
1827/5 Kuzma Zabłocki Antonina Radecka
1827/6 Bartłomiej Schwertlich Helena Klimczuk
1827/7 Jan Woycik Marianna Lawicka
1828/1 Michał Miller Melania Bazylanka
1828/2 Maciej Kornacki Wiktoria Koleskowska *
1829/1 Szymon Haniewski Julia Bokhan
1829/2 Roman Remigiusz Demeszkan Elżbieta Marianna Pfaifer
1829/3 Teodor Szybka Marianna Jakubowska
1829/4 Ignacy Benedykt Rakowiecki Amelia Kitajewska
1830/1 Janusz Januszewicz Marianna Cybulska
1830/2 Józef Zawiszynski Anna Katarzyna Talkowska
1830/3 Bazyli Skibiński Petronella Krystyna Żymch *
1830/4 Teodor Gdyk Małgorzata Kawecka *
1830/5 Jan Paskiewicz Franciszka Kuczynska
1834/ Antoni Baykiewicz Eudocja Butan
1834/2 Ignacy Lewicki Honorata Lisowska
1835/1 Jan Bryliński Anna Dorota Teufel
1835/2 Józef Lubinski Praxeda Fetkowska
1835/3 Ferdynand Drexler Marianna Tarczyńska
1836/1 Maciej Rybaczek Marianna Ujazdowska
1836/2 Jan Ausenty Jagnieszka Krzeminska
1836/3 Benedykt Chwalewik Katarzyna Audziewicz *
1838/1 Stefan Mieniak Marianna Zdzieniecka
1839/1 Grzegorz Budziłowicz Amelia Brecht *
1839/2 Tomasz Czyzewicz Marianna Meleszynska
1839/3 Aftanazy Kulczycki Anna Jaskulska
1841/1 Józef Batycki Konstancja Zuzanna Fabicka *
1842/1 Mikołak Sebowicz Anna Izabella Pociej
1842/2 Bazyli Skibiński Marcjanna Szpotowicz
1843/1 Szczepan Dudkiewicz Marianna Sidorzańska
1844/ Nikon Teofil Dyakowski Bronisława Natalia Julianna Nowosielska
1844/2 Grzegorz Charyk Paraska Kaszep
1845/1 Tomasz Tokarski Elżbieta Pociej
1846/1 Alexander Ostrowski Anna Bogdanowicz
1846/2 Nestor Cyndryk Marianna Grąbczyńska
1846/3 Bazyli Demianowicz Salomea Zajkiewicz
1848/1 Łukasz Wettels Betta Gruedt
1848/2 Szymon Puszczyk Marianna Zinkiewicz
1852/2 Józef Michniewicz Eudokia Karpow *
1852/6 Konstanty Sawicki Anna Panek
1855/1 Jan Zieliński Natalia Rajkowska
1857/1 Franciszek Paweł Wałkuski Zofia Zalewska
1857/2 Paweł Mandziuk Ewa Jasińska
1860/1 Antoni Micha ł Zieniewicz Rozalia Albertyna Czarnocka
1860/2 Jan Paszkowski Emilia Petzold