Parafia Warszawa (gr-ros)

Akt Mąż Żona
1826/ Mikołaj Anastazewicz Helena Dobrycz *
1827/1 Afanazy Popowicz Agniszka Kotlarska
1827/2 Wojciech Kamiński Jewhenia Gałzow
1829/1 Teodor Krystyianowicz Marcjanna Zarzembska
1829/2 Alexander Perchurow Tekla Pokrakowska
1829/3 Alexander Denissów Agnieszka Dobrzyńska *
1829/4 Mikołaj Szokalski Anna Iwanowicz
1832/1 Piotr Semikowski Marianna Endrzykowska
1832/2 Mikołaj Semikowski Julia Sankowska
1832/3 Piotr Isajew Julianna Küntzel *
1832/4 Jan Emanow Marianna Pawłowska
1832/5 Felix Jasiński Maria Sztutułow
1832/6 Piotr Szutary Marianna Schmütter *
1832/7 Jerzy Duczyński Julianna Petrykowicz
1832/8 Alexander Kordyi Ludwika Slaska
1832/9 Koźma Komarowski Bogumiła Cichocka
1832/10 Paweł Posternikow Agnieszka Biernacka
1833/1 Michał Hudylin Anna Żabrocka
1833/2 Mikołaj Demtsa Marianna Tomaszewska *
1833/3 Paweł Muchanow Józefa Mohrenhejm
1833/4 Jan Hylberg Konstancja Józefa Krzyżanowska
1833/5 Dymytr Karabyber Marianna Danielowicz
1834/1 Ewdoki Jacenko Franciszka Ossowska
1834/2 Dymytr Grabowski Marianna Polańska
1834/3 Leon Lirowski Helena Wegner
1834/4 Łukasz Bernacki Anna Pohl
1834/5 Nikita Kutin Ludwika Zielińska
1834/6 Daniel Sztempel Apolonia Janiszkiewicz
1834/7 Felix Miller Anastazja Pilichowska
1834/8 Michał Nozikow Salomea Taszkiewicz
1834/9 Gabriel Poduszkin Antonina Radzikowska *
1834/10 Alexej Bohdanow Łucja Wawrowska
1834/11 Michał Konstantynow Franciszka Romanowska
1834/12 Gabriel Jliny Marianna Serweryn
1834/13 Kuźma Hryhoryjew Ewa Kuźminska *
1834/14 Mikołaj Gudla Katarzyna Popowicz
1834/15 Jan Iwanow Elżbieta Kuflicka *
1834/16 Matwiej Charytonow Tekla Brygantyni
1834/17 Platon Brajkiewicz Henryka Bony
1834/18 Jan Kwasniewski Maria Duczyńska
1834/19 Atanazy Kozłow Justyna Chodoska
1835/1 Hryhory Borysow Agnieszka Ostrowska
1835/2 Teodor Petrow Luiza Klein
1835/3 Jan Mostow Marcjanna Szostkowska
1835/4 Jan Lebedew Rozalia Kowalew *
1835/5 Andrzej Pawłow Marianna Zalewska
1835/6 Tymofej Nieżyncow Maria Wyderska
1835/7 Jan Medwedow Anna Rohatkin
1835/8 Jan Suchiński Katarzyna Solecka
1835/9 Jakub Czepełow Marianna Żebrowska
1835/10 Piotr Proskuryn Anna Bernat
1835/11 Antoni Wilczewski Pelagia Sokołowska
1835/12 Eliasz Woropajew Maria Winiarska
1835/13 Mikołaj Szostkiewicz Julia Wałęcka *
1835/14 Jan Sniesarowski Katarzyna Wiercioch *
1835/15 Kozma Komarowski Dominika Wiecka *
1835/16 Bazyli Semenow Tekla Gawryszewska
1835/17 Anton Barysznikow Wasylissa Lebediow
1835/18 Mikołaj Fakieyny Elżbieta Twardowska
1835/19 Samoel Klejhels Wilhelmina Unfryd
1835/20 Alexander Korsakow Karolina Böhm
1835/21 Andrzej Malinowski Zofia Malinowska
1835/22 Andrzej Inrydenko Marianna Rzepecka
1835/23 Alexander Michel Julianna Nirzyńska *
1835/24 Jan Matwiaw Tekla Wilczyńska
1835/25 Alexej Maslenikow Eudokia Bużkow
1835/26 Teodor Honczarenkow Katarzyna Marcinkowska
1835/27 Alexiej Taratyn Franciszka Kraiewska
1835/28 Jan Kowalew Natalia Popow
1835/29 Dymitr Rewenko Karolina Szymańska
1835/30 Piotr Daniłow Efrosynia Matwiejew
1835/31 Antoni Ziółkowski Maria Tilisińska
1836/1 Łukasz Biernacki Marianna Ledochowska *
1836/2 Ignacy Syroczyński Weronika Duszyńska
1836/3 Mikołaj Balle Józefa Wojciechowska
1836/4 Włas Julianowicz Eleonora Skruszyńska
1836/5 Jan Żyłkin Katarzyna Kiślakow
1836/6 Lawrenty Kokowin Rozalia Swisłowska
1836/7 Tymofej Kieriew Joanna Wiszniewska
1836/8 Jan Nesmiejanow Marianna Jaworska
1836/9 Stefan Katayłow Daniela Kostrzemska
1836/10 Józef Żukowski Nadeżda Sikorska
1836/11 Teodor Rudenko Anna Paszke
1836/12 Mikołaj Maszkow Anna Mackow
1836/13 Grzegorz Wemberg Anna Kaszewska *
1836/14 Szymon Kononow Maria Salomonowicz
1836/15 Jewdoki Pastuszenko Natalia Stobiecka
1836/16 Jan Chotian Krystyna Nikiel
1836/17 Afanasi Kuzniecow Antonina Jasinska
1836/18 Teodor Bołduszenko Katarzyna Wyskokinska
1836/19 Mikołaj Kozerow Eufimia Piotrow
1836/20 Szymon Kaczaunow Joanna Dobrycz
1836/21 Bazyli Jakubson Elżbieta Rozental
1836/22 Alexander Potocki Maria Czyżyk
1837/1 Mikołaj Wołoszyn Anna Sawczekow *
1837/2 Joachim Połoziuk Karolina Mikulska
1837/3 Jerzy Duzy Katarzyna Czerwinska
1837/4 Michał Pacewicz Zofia Riabow
1837/5 Jan Kolesnikow Marianna Łucja Tarnowska *
1837/6 Alexander Karyłowski Ludwika Pek
1837/7 Tomasz Orzechowski Helena Skibniewska
1837/8 Lazar Nersza Marianna Helena Kowalewska
1837/9 Alexander Prokopowicz Marianna Balbina Siminska
1837/10 Teodor Fediuszyn Marianna Klementyna Rubinkowska
1837/11 Bazyli Korniejew Zofia Kwiatkowska
1837/12 Arseni Kantorow Franciszka Wiktoria Praznowska
1837/13 Grzegorz Dołżański Elżbieta Butrymowicz
1837/14 Ignacy Morow Felicjanna Lipczyńska
1837/15 Jan Zajeow Pelagia Daszczenkow
1837/16 Denis Łuhowy Marianna Weronika Krysinska
1837/17 Michał Sikirzyn Konstancja Dąbrowska
1837/18 Michał Pazdziewski Marianna Polichowa
1837/19 Szymon Horański Helena Turzyńska
1837/20 Lawrenty Wojtusow Eleonora Krauze
1837/21 Dawid Ans Anelia Bielicka