Parafia Warszawa św. Jan

Akt Mąż Żona
1826/1 Paweł Kozierski Franciszka Lipińska *
1826/2 Ignacy Bonawentura Bońkowski Elżbieta Maryanna Strzeduła *
1826/3 Jan Kanty Sankowski Franciszka Wisniewska
1826/4 Jan Józef Wesołowski Teressa Agnieszka Pagodzińska
1826/5 Józef Adamski Maryanna Mazurkiewicz
1826/6 Jacenty Wilczynski Salomea Szumanska *
1826/6 Jacenty Wilczynski Salomea Dudzka
1826/7 Franciszek Antoni Kraszewski Maryanna Stypułkowska *
1826/8 Karol Kaniewski Maryanna Kierkowska
1826/9 Wincenty Izydor Ziołkiewicz Agnieszka Małgorzata Szynkiewicz
1826/9 Wincenty Izydor Ziołkiewicz Agnieszka Małgorzata Woznicka
1826/10 Szymon Łapiński Regina Petrasz
1826/10 Szymon Łapiński Regina Fleury
1826/11 Mikołay Chabinski Anna Nesko
1826/12 Karol Wernik Zuzanna Kolczynska *
1826/13 Michał Krystyan Józe Czarniawski Teressa Anna Radziszewska
1826/14 Woyciech Szydłowski Franciszka Malinowska
1826/15 Teodor Kochanowski Helena Martyn
1826/16 Felicyan Antoni Bońkowski Ludwika Massalska
1826/17 Jan Kozaczyński Maryanna Zembrzuska
1826/18 Tomasz Wardecki Agnieszka Kozłowska *
1826/19 Alexander Radziejowski Maryanna Czernielewska
1826/20 Jan Ignacy Roch Staniszewski Zofia Szafrańska
1826/21 Michał Kornasiewicz Regina Markow
1826/21 Michał Kornasiewicz Regina Wawętkowska
1826/22 Maciey Garlicki Krystyna Agnieszka Wisłocka
1826/23 Ferdynand Wolgiesmut Agnieszka Apolonia Paryłowska
1826/24 Wincenty Żukowski Rozalia Maryanna Wieńcińska
1826/25 Jan Zwoliński Anna Skucinska
1826/26 Józef Czartoryski Anna Murawska
1826/27 Jan Antoni Rogozinski Salomea Maryanna Magnuszewska *
1826/28 Franciszek Czarnomski Prowidencya Maryanna Krokowska
1826/29 Ludwik Michał Nowak Anna Katarzyna Ostrowska
1826/30 Łukasz Stawinski Magdalena Stec
1826/31 Jan Molteni Maryanna Katarzyna Mauschc
1826/32 Jakób Bobecki Katarzyna Zawadzka *
1826/33 Ignacy Janoski Tekla Chruscicka
1826/34 Jan Nowakowski Rozalia Gozdzikowska *
1826/35 Andrzej Nagczyski Agata Sokołowska
1826/36 Stanisław Woycicki Maryanna Wierozymska
1826/37 Pompiliusz Axinowski Maryanna Wierzbowska *
1826/38 Ignacy Jan Fuxiewicz Magdalena Witkiewicz *
1826/39 Jakób Krzysztof Smardzewski Petronela Julianna Biernacka
1826/40 Krzysztof Choinski Jadwiga Kieliszczyk *
1826/41 Marcin Szczepanski Zofia Bernacka
1826/42 Tomasz Opalinski Józefa Zwolińska *
1826/44 Dawid Michalski Kunegunda Rudnicka
1826/44 Dawid Michalski Kunegunda Kwiatkowska
1826/45 Mateusz Wrzesniowski Karolina Wilhelmina Tank
1826/46 Paweł Przeciechtyl Agata Kietlinska *
1826/47 Józef Paszkowski Kornelia Krajewska
1826/48 Karol Laskowski Katarzyna Boniecka *
1826/49 Andrzej Józef Rapczyński Ewa Trębicka
1826/50 Antoni Mausch Dorota Teressa Lobisch
1826/51 Józef Kasprzycki Maryanna Krzeska
1826/52 Maciey Rychter Małgorzata Tarnowiecka
1826/53 Paweł Wasiakowski Joanna Polesiewicz
1826/54 Jan Kanty Kobylański Barbara Ewa Jakmar
1826/55 Roman Kajetan Łubkowski Łucya Józefa Fontana
1826/57 Józef Karol Kaczorowski Jadwiga Julianna Ochocinska
1826/57 Józef Karol Kaczorowski Jadwiga Julianna Kaczorowska
1826/58 Antoni Dymkowski Agnieszka Maryanna Zagurowicz
1826/59 Jan Barandun Joanna Józefa Kropiwnicka
1826/60 Wawrzyniec Kotwic Wiktorya Nawrocka
1826/61 Woyciech Kania Agnieszka Pientacka
1826/61 Woyciech Kania Agnieszka Zacier
1826/62 Jan Sterl Teressa Franciszka Wierzyska
1826/63 Woyciech Miskiewicz Tekla Sabatkiewicz *
1826/64 Jan Fryderyk Wilhelm Habrecht Łucya Gumowska
1826/65 Jacenty Luznarowski Helena Józefa Myzlewska
1826/66 Ignacy Nanowski Barbara Janikowska *
1826/67 Grzegorz Kurowski Maryanna Janicka
1826/67 Grzegorz Kurow Maryanna Janicka
1826/68 Grzegorz Cichocki Zuzanna Staniewska *
1826/69 Karol Trawczynski Tekla Szczycinska
1826/70 Franciszek Paprocki Emilia Maryanna Żukowska *
1826/71 Grzegorz Józef Ambroziński Tekla Jakubowska
1826/72 Bernard Kołczynski Elżbieta Walczewska
1826/72 Bernard Kutuza Elżbieta Niedzwiedzka
1826/73 Roman Mikołay Starczakowski Maryanna Mańciewska
1826/74 Michał Rozicki Karolina Gajewska
1826/75 Jan Paweł Manowski Maryanna Magdalena Dobrzynska
1826/76 Kasper Serafin Maryanna Klasicka
1826/77 Jakub Lachowski Maryanna Chyczynska
1826/77 Jakub Lachowski Maryanna Powalska
1826/78 Józef Rynkiewicz Katarzyna Joanna Jedyk *
1826/79 Szczepan Saładygowski Maryanna Falkowska
1826/80 Grzegorz Dołbyszew Klementyna Dorota Benik
1826/81 Jan Ruciński Katarzyna Legros *
1826/82 Marcin Kowalski Maryanna Józefa Kłosiewicz
1826/83 Franciszek Xawery Sikorski Maryanna Katarzyna Borowska
1826/84 Karol Figa Dorota Oleszkiewicz *
1826/85 Walenty Franciszek T Ledoux Eleonora Karolina Karoli
1826/86 Tomasz Kruszynski Magdalena Anna Brzozowska *
1826/87 Piotr Dubinski Julianna Józefa Ledwańska *
1826/88 Jan Łazowski Ludwika Wilczynska *
1826/88 Jan Łazowski Ludwika Gajewska
1826/89 Stanisław Piotrowski Salomea Wąchalska *
1826/90 Tomasz Zarkowski Katarzyna Kosinska *
1826/91 Stanisław Sienkiewicz Maryanna Karska
1826/92 Alexander Maciey Modzelewski Petronella Magdalena Lisiecka
1826/93 Jan Kostro Anna Sierakowska *
1826/94 Antoni Zawadzki Maryanna Orłowska
1826/95 Jan Czarnowski Maryanna Rozalia Lisowska
1826/96 Tomasz Józef Połoniewski Maryanna Wisniewska
1826/96 Tomasz Józef Połoniewski Maryanna Scypion
1826/97 Kajetan Petineti Józefa Teressa Wodaszeska
1826/98 Sylwester Chileński Teressa Markiewicz
1826/99 Antoni Kicienski Maryanna Sosnowska
1826/100 Tadeusz Bonifacy Wesołowski Józefa Kowalewska
1826/101 Antoni Piotr Snarski Aniela Demek
1826/101 Antoni Piotr Snarski Aniela Snarska
1826/102 Woyciech Godlewski Eleonora Almer
1826/103 Adam Weyde Maryanna Agnieszka Piotrowska
1826/104 Karol Fryderyk Rauschke Dominika Helena Mary Neybauer
1826/105 Piotr Baranowski Joanna Teressa Wagner *
1826/106 Bonifacy Jan Woycikow Anna Pasikowska
1826/106 Bonifacy Jan Woycikow Anna Karbowska
1826/107 Erazm Ziemkowski Karolina Esbergier
1826/108 Michał Wisniewski Balbina Franciszka Krzyżanowska
1826/109 Franciszek Wodzinski Helena Leszczynska *
1826/110 Andrzey Rey Krystyna Praxeda Rogalska
1826/111 Walenty Klepaczynski Katarzyna Nalisz
1826/112 Jan Hertman Barbara Bibianna Lubinska
1826/113 Adam Białowiejski Wiktorya Krulikowska
1826/114 Grzegorz Andrzejewski Zofia Kochanowska *
1826/115 Ludwik Sobolewski Katarzyna Kwiecinska *
1826/116 Jakub Jabłoński Maryanna Sowinska *
1826/117 Józef Jan Brosich Elżbieta Tomaszewska *
1826/118 Sebastyan Sosnowski Franciszka Szeremetuska
1826/119 Paweł Michałowski Rozalia Podczaska *
1826/120 Antoni Łukasiewicz Zuzanna Rzepnieska
1826/121 Michał Zygmuntowski Apolonia Gilanz
1826/122 Tomasz Maycherewicz Józefa Karolina Frydryszczyk
1826/123 Bernard Lichocki Apolonia Boguszewska
1826/124 Franciszek Ludwiczak Anna Katarzyna Lubanowska
1826/124 Franciszek Stępniak Anna Katarzyna Lubanowska
1826/125 Bazyli Waszkiewicz Franciszka Jarkowska
1826/126 Bonawentura Józef Gurski Franciszka Eufrozyna Chmielowska
1826/127 Kasper Buczynski Zofia Majewska *
1826/128 Jerzy Hoffman Małgorzata Paulina A Chmielewka
1826/129 Ignacy Makowski Bogumiła Michałowska *
1826/130 Jan Stanisław Grzechliny Genowefa Agnieszka Koldenbach
1826/131 Konstanty Markowski Zuzanna Tobiasz
1826/131 Konstanty Markowski Zuzanna Ryżewska
1826/132 Józef Ludwik Eybich Elżbieta Obrembalska
1826/133 Stanisław Jan Hrechorowicz Kunegunda Sawicka
1826/134 Paweł Lubowiecki Agnieszka Woszczycka
1826/135 Felix Einich Helena Drążkiewicz
1826/136 Andrzej Roman Młodzianowski Franciszka Maryanna Swierczewska
1826/137 Alexander Kotomedinski Maryanna Kulikowska
1826/138 Stanisław Jacek Nieciecki Maryanna Zielińska
1826/139 Damazy Czartoryski Maryanna Eleonora Szablicka
1826/140 Kazimierz Chmielowski Agnieszka Niewieszczyńska
1826/141 Błażey Chełmicki Anna Emilia Szczepian
1826/142 Tomasz Kuczynski Zofia Wisniewska
1826/143 Mikołaj Kaczynski Urszula Agata Stodkiewicz
1826/144 Walenty Wawrzyniak Maryanna Jabłońska
1826/145 Kasper Szymborski Apolona Goszczynska
1826/146 Jan Grzywaczewski Maryanna Felicyssyma Karczewska
1826/147 Piotr Gilans Maryanna Guńska
1826/148 Antoni Sobański Franciszka Gierywssohn
1826/149 Jakub Zemrzucki Anna Siennicka
1826/150 Jan Godfyd Niemann Józefa Suchodolska *
1826/151 Marcin Drober Dorota Olszewska
1826/152 Franciszek Piątkowski Maryanna Niekosinska
1826/153 Ludwik Przesmycki Anna Dobrowolska *
1826/154 Fryderyk Szymon Garbe Ewa Rozalia Komasinska
1826/155 Franciszek Xawery Kawka Franciszka Grabowska
1826/156 Ignacy Antoni Mańciewski Anastazya Kulikowska
1826/157 Fryderyk Gotthelf Jakob Katarzyna Cecylia Ostrowska
1826/158 Jan Herldt Maryanna Elżbieta Rutkowska
1826/159 Bonifacy Pytlowski Zofia Zalewska
1826/160 Mateusz Kowaleski Zofia Wasiewicz
1826/161 Wawrzyniec Idzykowski Salomea Kozłowska
1826/162 Jakub Wróblewski Agnieszka Dumanska
1826/163 Adam Sieminski Józefa Kostkiewicz
1826/164 Stefan Wąsowicz Maryanna Wanda Kollatorowicz
1826/165 Franciszek Skowronski Maryanna Tekla Witkowska
1826/166 Wawrzyniec Leszczynski Antonina Jastrzębska
1826/167 Krzysztof Kijewski Maryanna Herbst
1826/168 Józef Alexander Schartyer Eleonora Apolonia Welman
1826/169 Edward Kalixt Pawłowski Franciszka Zaborska *
1826/170 Bartłomiej Runkowski Wiktorya Kabaczynska
1826/171 Tadeusz Powołański Maryanna Reczke *
1826/172 Piotr Antoni Bonawen Paszkiewicz Helena Lewicka
1826/173 Wawrzyniec Borowski Klara Kaczorowska
1826/174 Franciszek Jan Zarnowiecki Franciszka Sosnowska *
1826/175 Justyn Arland Rozalia Magdalena Popiel
1826/176 Stanisław Kostka Rybałtowski Konstancya Tekla Pyzulska
1826/177 Józef Papiski Salomea Borkowska *
1826/177 Józef Papież Salomea Borkowska
1826/178 Antoni Szymanski Konstancya Gawlikowska
1826/179 Kasper Zbrowski Elżbieta Katarzyna Scibor
1826/180 Jakub Łęgowski Katarzyna Osinska
1826/181 Franciszek Józef Wróblewski Felicyssyma Antonina Barańska
1826/182 Mikołay Szafranski Antonina Pogorzelska *
1826/183 Józef Choroszewski Tekla Józefa Janiszewska
1826/184 Wincenty Kawecki Katarzyna Tomaszewska *
1826/185 Mateusz Pajerski Agnieszka Rostkowska
1826/186 Michał Iwanowicz Maryanna Zuzanna Łęgowska *
1826/187 Wawrzyniec Skwarek Maryanna Rosiewska
1826/188 Mikita Gregoryew Anna Barbara Jeżowska
1826/189 Franciszek Dyonizy Szymanski Marcyanna Łoniewska
1826/190 Antoni Kondracki Elżbieta Jabłońska
1826/190 Antoni Kondracki Elżbieta Mioduszewska
1826/191 Jan Romanowski Tekla Wienckiewicz
1826/191 Jan Romanowski Tekla Szefer *
1826/192 Józef Angrocki Joanna Apolonia Łowicka *
1826/193 Paweł Jan Jaworski Joanna Karolina Skalska
1826/194 Karol Wróblewski Magdalena Ulanowska
1826/194 Karol Wróblewski Magdalena Dębska
1826/195 Antoni Jan Czechowski Apolonia Kowalska *
1826/196 Kasper Kulinski Teressa Fedorowicz
1826/197 Jan Szuster Tekla Wróblewska *
1826/198 Stanisław Kostka Wołos Anna Ewa Szerszeniewska
1826/199 Ignacy Józef Rylski Maryanna Balbina Zwolińska *
1826/200 Józef Spiechowski Anna Bregida Sosnowska
1826/201 Andrzey Szumerski Urszula Tekla Dymitr
1826/202 Jan Adam Klaus Joanna Jabłonska *
1826/203 Tomasz Gąsiorowski Maryanna Zielinska *
1826/203 Tomasz Gąsior Maryanna Zielinska
1826/204 Franciszek Bleisz Julianna Maryanna Piotrowska
1826/205 Franciszek Wołowski Justyna Julianna Niesiołoska
1826/206 Jan Skupniewicz Bogumiła Konarzewska *
1826/207 Kazimierz Jan Tarczynski Maryanna Józefa Grodzicka
1826/208 Józef Reychert Maryanna Bzur
1826/208 Józef Reychert Maryanna Jaworska
1826/209 Stefan Swiderski Maryanna Józefata Olesinska
1826/210 Wincenty Niemirycz Tekla Palczewska
1826/211 Antoni Jan Baptysta Wiąsek Anastazya Osip
1826/212 Filip Jakub Magdziarski Barbara Staszyńska
1826/213 Marcin Kwiatkowski Karolina Katarzyna Dąbrowska *
1826/214 Jan Otton Nenek Elżbieta Alexandra Kaminska
1826/215 Paweł Kolmon Małgorzata Ostaszewska
1826/216 Jakub Roszynski Franciszka Piotrowska
1826/217 Ludwik Pepłowski Małgorzata Katarzyna Kłopotowska *
1826/218 Maciey Józef Popiel Kunegunda Wyszyńska
1826/218 Maciey Józef Popiel Kunegunda Skrobecka
1826/219 Ignacy Franciszek Bębnowski Józefa Anna Krzyżanowska
1826/220 Edmund Felicyan Kietlinski Domicella Kurosz
1826/221 Felicyan Antoni Suchecki Róża Maryanna Nitkowska
1826/222 Ludwik Kaszewski Katarzyna Dorota Smarzewska
1826/223 Franciszek Kajetan Waraszkiewicz Salomea Rzepecka *
1826/224 Tomasz Krulikowski Magdalena Laskowska
1826/225 Woyciech Cielecki Urszula Ewa Solary
1826/226 Andrzej Karol Kaczorowski Karolina Józefa Godziszewska *
1826/227 Adam Ignacy Hauschild Barbara Dorota Rebandel
1826/227 Adam Ignacy Hauschild Barbara Dorota Schamel
1826/228 Jan Schultz Maryanna Franciszka Brzozowska
1827/1 Maciey Piotr Choynacki Joanna Wierzeyska
1827/1 Maciey Piotr Choynacki Joanna Roman
1827/2 Jan Adam Borowski Honorata Maryanna Fr Wolska *
1827/3 Woyciech Michał Ryter Karolina Lesniowska
1827/4 Marcin Lewandowski Józefata Kowalewska
1827/4 Marcin Lewandowski Józefata Jozwiak
1827/5 Piotr Mista Magdalena Modzelewska *
1827/6 Leon Maciey Czerwinski Franciszka Katarzyna Lipka
1827/6 Leon Maciey Czerwinski Franciszka Katarzyna Kozanek
1827/7 Felix Dembczynski Maryanna Kowalska
1827/8 Józef Chmielewski Anna Borkowska *
1827/9 Wawrzyniec Swięcicki Maryanna Drogoszewska *
1827/10 Franciszek Andrzey Zelewski Anna Łucya Sikorska *
1827/11 Wawrzyniec Stanisław Sierpinski Anna Kordaszynska
1827/12 Wincenty Jakub Podkulinski Magdalena Bąkowska *
1827/13 Tomasz Waiwer Joanna Anna Rabęcka
1827/14 Antoni Ignacy Pęgowski Maryanna Józefa Gawrońska
1827/15 Piotr Romanowski Teressa Franciszka Michałowska
1827/16 Józef Karol Barański Maryanna Stęplowska
1827/17 Mikołay Szuwalski Karolina Grabowska
1827/17 Mikołay Szuwalski Karolina Butler
1827/18 Marcelli Konstanty Kosinski Katarzyna Antonina Stypułkowska
1827/19 Józef Leopold Woyciechowski Maryanna Katarzyna Łukaszewska
1827/20 Michał Wierzbicki Maryanna Pogorzelska *
1827/21 Stanisław Podrucki Anna Katarzyna Rucinska *
1827/22 Andrzey Sadowski Pelagia Krystyna Konkolewska *
1827/23 Mateusz Sutkowski Magdalena Chmielowska
1827/24 Józef Pawłowski Małgorzata Rępinska
1827/25 Jan Jankowski Weronika Nowicka *
1827/26 Alexander Lewinski Magdalena Borkowska
1827/27 Antoni Jan Misiewicz Julianna Benk
1827/27 Antoni Jan Misiewicz Julianna Przybylska
1827/28 Jakub Wisniewski Maryanna Rozalia Hodelska
1827/28 Jakub Wisniewski Maryanna Rozalia Odelska
1827/29 Wincenty Łubkowski Maryanna Kochanowska
1827/30 August Antoni Pomorski Emilia Wilhelmina Klawon *
1827/30 August Antoni Pomorski Emilia Wilhelmina Zacharzewska
1827/31 Marek Mysiak Magdalena Gnatowska
1827/32 Mikołay Tyl Maryanna Skorubska
1827/32 Mikołay Tyl Maryanna Szpatowicz
1827/33 Kajetan Białobrzeski Ludwika Tekla Tafiłowska *
1827/34 Szczepan Radziewicz Maryanna Piątkowska
1827/35 Józef Benedykt Mierzejewski Katarzyna Markowska
1827/36 Jan Rzepecki Barbara Maryanna Wiesiołowska
1827/37 Maciej Józef Zalewski Agnieszka Lechowicz
1827/38 Alexander Woyciech Suchodolski Joanna Popławska *
1827/39 Jan Ludwik Billian Małgorzata Maryanna Szawulska
1827/40 Marcin Zielinski Maryanna Galiszkiewicz *
1827/41 Filip Langer Maryanna Tomaszkiewicz
1827/42 Maciey Celinski Ewa Justyna Dołowska
1827/43 Józef Nuwicki Maryanna Nowicka
1827/44 Michał Szpuntowicz Rozalia Maryanna Dziekanska
1827/45 Łukasz Rykowski Zofia Teressa Wiktor Radoniewicz
1827/46 Jan Tarasow Katarzyna Bankrac
1827/47 Samuel Gierlach Maryanna Anna Kościelska
1827/48 Jan Strąkiewicz Anna Julia Radlinska *
1827/49 Ignacy Janiszewski Ludwika Maryanna Stawinska
1827/49 Ignacy Janiszewski Ludwika Maryanna Czaykowska
1827/50 Jan Bielak Joanna Oleszko
1827/51 Franciszek Ziemecki Agnieszka Frankowska *
1827/52 Wilhelm Rutkowski Zuzanna Berens
1827/53 Leonard Majewski Maryanna Katarzyna Miller
1827/54 Woyciech Sutkowski Tekla Bielecka
1827/55 Tomasz Szmitt Salomea Bilska *
1827/56 Piotr Trymiszewski Maryanna Dulinska
1827/57 Jan Oldziejewski Antonina Krzyzanowska
1827/57 Jan Oldziejewski Antonina Wołoszyńska
1827/58 Franciszek Xawery Milżynski Teofila Joanna Teres Tylli (de Tylli)
1827/59 Augustyn Zieleniewski Dorota Bogusławska *
1827/60 Jakub Ignacy Pawlikowski Tekla Maryanna Łupunowska
1827/61 Franciszek Michał Hi Telinski Franciszka Wilkowska
1827/62 Augustyn Grabowski Julianna Franciszka Stronska
1827/63 Wawrzyniec Szocowinski Krystyna Smolinska *
1827/64 Antoni Balukiewicz Aniela Demek *
1827/64 Antoni Balukiewicz Aniela Snarska
1827/65 Dominik Sienicki Weronika Mioduszewska
1827/66 Jakub Żochowski Jadwiga Teressa Grabowska
1827/67 Jan Micewicz Agnieszka Jędrzejewska
1827/68 Franciszek Marchand Julianna Teressa Woyciechowska *
1827/68 Franciszek Marchand Julianna Teressa Bandurska
1827/69 Jakub Antonelli Koziarski Józefa Murzynska
1827/70 Grzegorz Romanowski Maryanna Zielinska
1827/70 Grzegorz Romanowski Maryanna Brzozowska
1827/71 Karol Maniszewski Maryanna Stypułkowska
1827/72 Felix Markiewicz Katarzyna Borkowska *
1827/73 Józef Kwiryn Tadeusz Okołowicz Teofila Letycya Wale Starzynska
1827/74 Jan Nepomucen Chmielewski Nepomucena Julianna Tyborowska
1827/75 Konstanty Adam Jan A Zamoyski Krystyna Aniela Sapiecha
1827/76 Karol Włodarski Rozalia Namianowska *
1827/77 Mikołay Supinski Józefa Milewska
1827/78 Filip Jakub Borucki Salomea Ładzinska *
1827/79 Józef Jurczynski Elżbieta Zawadzka
1827/79 Józef Jurczak Elżbieta Zawadzka
1827/80 Wincenty Tarczynski Józefa Amalia Zabłocka *
1827/81 Piotr Mórawski Marcyanna Julianna Kwiatkowska
1827/82 Raymund Sadowski Franciszka Jelenska
1827/83 Piotr Wojewodzki Maryanna Uszynska
1827/84 Idzi Kubisiak Julianna Kowalska
1827/85 Franciszek Breze Barbara Kochanska
1827/86 Józef Wilhelm Kreusch Wiktorya Balbina Czayczynska
1827/87 Leopold Gradowski Anna Kotlarska *
1827/88 Piotr Paweł Szperling Anna Karolina Lange
1827/89 Konstanty Paweł Kornatowski Julianna Jedrzejewska
1827/90 Dominik Antoni Wilczkowski Anna Biedruńska
1827/91 Tomasz Choynacki Maryanna Kolasinska
1827/92 Dominik Paszkowski Dorota Rygalska *
1827/93 Grzegorz Zielinski Franciszka Barecka
1827/93 Grzegorz Grzeszczak Franciszka Barecka
1827/94 Mateusz Szczepanowski Ewa Maryanna Pawłowska *
1827/95 Józef Węgrzecki Ewa Magdalena Krajewska
1827/96 Leopold Ułasiewicz Aniela Gierkowska *
1827/96 Leopold Ułasiewicz Aniela Zielinska
1827/97 Jan Paweł Pawłowski Maryanna Dylewska
1827/97 Jan Paweł Pawłowicz Maryanna Dylewska
1827/98 Dominik Kajetan Domagalski Maryanna Mikulska
1827/98 Dominik Kajetan Domagalski Maryanna Kotkowska
1827/99 Alexander Ludwik Kozubowski Salomea Haintz
1827/100 Sebastyan Kaciobski Wirginia Maryanna Borowska
1827/101 Maciej Józef Kobylanski Józefa Laudańska
1827/102 Józef Zyszczenka Anna Maryanna Gatkowska
1827/103 Antoni Dyonizy Mieszkowski Marta Anna Kozłowska *
1827/104 Franciszek Bartosiewicz Anna Grodzka *
1827/105 Józef Markowski Teofila Katarzyna Iwanowicz
1827/106 Alojzy Józef Wróblewski Anna Katarzyna Mass
1827/107 Józef Bachmayer Franciszka Gutkiewicz
1827/107 Józef Bachmayer Franciszka Pokal
1827/108 Szymon Michałowski Maryanna Pawłowska *
1827/109 Sylwester Karpiński Zofia Dudzinska *
1827/109 Sylwester Karpiński Zofia Pawlak
1827/110 Dominik Zatańczyk Zofia Paliszka
1827/111 Stanisław Szteyner Maryanna Anastazya Gotygowska
1827/112 Łukasz Reze Maryanna Rydzewska
1827/112 Łukasz Reze Maryanna Statkiewicz
1827/113 Mateusz Szczepanik Martyna Dąbroska
1827/114 Jan Zum Magdalena Mai
1827/115 Jan Nowicki Maryanna Sicinska
1827/116 Stefan Reychowicz Maryanna Pęszynska
1827/117 Jan Krystyan Antoni Wolten Maryanna Weronika Ma Kesler
1827/118 Mateusz Michalski Małgorzata Rugalska
1827/118 Mateusz Michalski Małgorzata Ruszkowska
1827/119 Felix Antoni Rutkowski Eleonora Trepanowska
1827/120 Tadeusz Bielinski Elżbieta Magdalena Runsz
1827/121 Mikołay Fakicyn Scholastyka Petronel Szmigielska
1827/122 Jan Piotr Brandyszowski Karolina Antonina Walęcka
1827/123 Szymon Amowicz Jadwiga Jędrzejeszczak
1827/124 Franciszek Salezy Al Dmochowski Joanna Antonina Ludw Soder *
1827/125 Józef Woyciech Ertel Fryderyka Hayer
1827/126 Dyonizy Franciszek Bolhha Zuzanna Malinowska
1827/126 Dyonizy Franciszek Bolhha Zuzanna Dyzmanska
1827/127 Jan Weiss Karolina Dedyciusz
1827/127 Jan Weiss Karolina Weyss
1827/128 Piotr Billewicz Franciszka Wielądek
1827/129 Jan Rosinski Katarzyna Staniszewska *
1827/130 Grzegorz Rutkowski Elżbieta Lesiakowska
1827/131 Piotr Jańczuk Krystyna Eleonora Goscimirska
1827/131 Piotr Jańczuk Krystyna Eleonora Kołakowska
1827/132 Felix Ferdynand Jan Mozdzynski Paulina Philippi
1827/133 Jan Jozefowicz Anna Tomkel
1827/134 Jan Piotr Woycicki Franciszka Magdalena Wróblewska *
1827/135 Franciszek Woyciech Tarwacki Antonina Kaminska *
1827/136 Woyciech Łączynski Maryanna Matuszewska
1827/136 Woyciech Łączynski Maryanna Matusiewicz
1827/137 Franciszek Andrzey Ciesielski Barbara Kopczynska
1827/137 Franciszek Andrzey Czesla Barbara Kopczynska
1827/138 Edward Sebastyan Wal Watson Anna Wytosinska
1827/138 Edward Sebastyan Wal Wacan Anna Wytosinska
1827/139 Erazm Machwic Justyna Franciszka Giersz
1827/140 August Gothelf Lukas Julianna Katarzyna Łapinska
1827/141 Teodor Godlewski Jadwiga Zuzanna Brzezinska
1827/142 Jan Łuszczynski Katarzyna Koproska
1827/142 Jan Łuszczyk Katarzyna Koproska
1827/143 Walenty Szopinski Regina Kłossowska
1827/143 Walenty Szopinski Regina Majewska
1827/144 Kasper Jan Zaykowski Joanna Agnieszka Dąbrowska
1827/145 Jan Fryderyk Hennig Agnieszka Barbara Pyrzanowska
1827/146 Antoni Gałecki Maryanna Domanska
1827/146 Antoni Gałecki Maryanna Strzelecka
1827/147 Mateusz Michalski Ewa Rombel
1827/148 Antoni Wilczynski Zofia Kępa
1827/149 Maciey Hermański Maryanna Jaworska
1827/150 Alexander Werczynski Plauda Mieszkowska
1827/151 Mikołay Czechowski Józefa Czerska
1827/152 Felix Trocinski Maryanna Bregida Rudziciewska
1827/153 Jan Skudlarski Józefa Nawrocka
1827/154 Maciey Szaskiewicz Katarzyna Zielinska
1827/155 Wilchelm Jan Mędrzycki Konstancja Górska
1827/156 Antoni Cybulski Barbara Gutowska
1827/157 Piotr Celestyn Ossowski Marianna Cecylia Skalska
1827/158 Tomasz Urbanski Teodozya Magdalena Janiszewska
1827/159 Paweł Gawęcki Kunegunda Franciszka Gąsierska
1827/160 Antoni Waytynski Katarzyna Wisniewska
1827/161 Dyonizy Schusler Joanna Krzykacz
1827/162 Woyciech Piórecki Franciszka Kubańska
1827/163 Jan Karczewski Maryanna Urbanska
1827/164 Franciszek Auer Zuzanna Dryk *
1827/165 Marcin Lindner Maryanna Szczypinska
1827/166 Mateusz Pajączkowski Rozalia Koralewska
1827/167 Piotr Chryzolog Miko Paciorkowski Joanna Tekla Krzyzanowska
1827/168 Piotr Tuszewski Zuzanna Agnieszka Rogalska
1827/169 Jan Czerwidyński Agnieszka Franciszka Swiderska *
1827/170 Marek Zydkowski Maryanna Malczewska
1827/171 Stanisław Focht Anna Wiernicka *
1827/171 Stanisław Focht Anna Majewska
1827/172 Józef Bałczewski Joanna Reding
1827/173 Jakub Dębicki Marcyanna Julianna J Boznicka
1827/174 Leon Bacio Maryanna Rozalia Zielinska
1827/175 Michał Zielinski Maryanna Tekla Niesiołowska
1827/176 Antoni Tarkowski Julianna Sułkowska
1827/176 Antoni Tarkowski Julianna Kaszewska
1827/177 Felix Ludwik Drewnowski Teressa Swiderska
1827/178 Woyciech Mordon Maryanna Kędzierska
1827/179 Jan Kwiatkowski Maryanna Piotrowska *
1827/180 Józef Wroński Apolonia Mańkowska
1827/181 Adam Jamiołkowski Katarzyna Sawicka *
1827/182 Mikołay Landryt Teressa Tekla Majewska
1827/183 Marcin Krozinski Maryanna Zajączkowska
1827/184 Klemens Szmitt Elżbieta Ostrowska
1827/185 Józef Maciasik Agnieszka Organiszczak
1827/186 Woyciech Rycerski Maryanna Białobrzeska
1827/187 Piotr Magierowicz Franciszka Kowalska
1827/188 Szymon Jakub Gizicki Helena Fitkau *
1827/189 Ignacy Dąbrowski Ewa Sass
1827/190 Jan Kubasz Magdalena Majewska *
1827/191 Jan Kuczynski Magdalena Wodecka *
1827/192 Kasper Kłossowicz Amelia Ruszkowska
1827/192 Kasper Kłossowicz Amelia Szteynhauz
1827/193 Antoni Kliszczan Anastazya Michalczewska
1827/194 Jan Samuel Kahle Franciszka Mórawska
1827/194 Jan Samuel Kahle Franciszka Kopczynska
1827/195 Felix Kwiatkowski Franciszka Klara Szymanska
1827/196 Franciszek Radziszewski Franciszka Weynert *
1827/197 Julian Kazimierz Hoffman Teressa Schwartz
1827/198 Józef Młocinski Katarzyna Jackowska
1827/199 Jan Ferdynand Skobel Anna Kwiatkowska
1827/200 Woyciech Raczynski Katarzyna Tyszkiewicz
1827/200 Woyciech Raczynski Katarzyna Swiderska
1827/201 Szymon Gogissaniewicz Maryanna Chmielewska
1827/202 Adam Tomasz Józef Witkowski Joanna Maryanna Bitner
1827/203 Andrzey Klass Helena Anna Szatkowska
1827/203 Andrzey Klass Helena Anna Szotecka
1827/204 Jan Mikołay Szymanski Anna Nowakowska
1827/205 Michał Kodyba Teofila Zmijewska
1827/206 Dominik Franciszek Pietrasiewski Łucya Komorowska
1827/206 Dominik Franciszek Pietrasiewski Łucya Węcka
1827/207 Woyciech Zamielski Krystyna Dzięcioł
1827/208 Benedykt Paweł Łopinski Joanna Zakrzewska
1827/208 Benedykt Paweł Łopinski Joanna Kaminska
1827/209 Jan Salich Joanna Wrońska *
1827/210 Ignacy Gutowski Eleonora Osinska
1827/211 Jan Franciszek Szatkowski Agnieszka Rawicka *
1827/212 Mateusz Sliwinski Wiktorya Wisniewska *
1827/213 Karol Gundelach Anna Barbara Suszynska *
1827/214 Leon Franciszek Gębinski Antonina Lipinska
1827/215 Franciszek Karol Sadkowski Julia Ostrowska
1827/216 Józef Błaszcynski Teofila Berta Rietterbandt
1827/217 Jan Antoni Błeszynski Maryanna Teressa Gierman
1827/218 Maciej Garlicki Aniela Tekla Jaworska *
1827/219 Paweł Sebastyan Olszewski Anna Skurska
1827/220 Onufry Antoni Pokorski Teressa Maryanna Pomorska
1827/221 Walenty Szymanski Agnieszka Swirkowska
1827/222 Fryderyk Henryk Rohman Joanna Zofia Miller
1827/223 August Sommer Marya Katarzyna Loubier
1827/224 Alexander Roguski Maryanna Starczewska *
1827/225 Stanisław Zalewski Katarzyna Nowicka
1827/226 Józef Zachorowicz Maryanna Małgorzata Lipczynska
1827/227 Paweł Borowski Helena Szczycinska
1827/228 Józef Marzyński Józefa Grządzielska *
1827/229 Fryderyk Bogusław Stieblich Katarzyna Hibner *
1827/230 Jan Załoga Kazimira Teofila Rydecka
1827/231 Filip Winiewicz Agnieszka Głowinska *
1827/232 Felix Bacio Katarzyna Kowalska
1827/233 Jan Sroka Jadwiga Dębska
1827/234 Wawrzyniec Jasinski Maryanna Konarzewska *
1827/235 Tomasz Krzysztof Czaban Krystyna Elżbieta Jeschke
1827/236 Jan Daber Joanna Katarzyna Woyciechowska
1827/237 Urban Piecholo Tekla Różanska
1827/238 Jan Pszczołkowski Julianna Piotrowska *
1827/239 Wilchelm Schreiber Katarzyna Piasecka
1827/240 Jan Małczanowski Urszula Zochowska *
1827/240 Jan Małczanowski Urszula Trzścińska
1827/241 Bartłomiey Bałasinski Franciszka Karasiewicz
1827/242 Ignacy Tokarski Wiktorya Eleonora Weinworn
1827/243 Jan Drac Maryanna Gautier *
1827/244 Andrzej Tokarski Anna Gautier *
1827/245 Floryan Jarocki Antonina Apolonia Wisniewska *
1827/246 Antoni Humięcki Józefa Agnieszka Nowinska *
1827/247 Mateusz Borkowski Agnieszka Elżbieta Kozakowicz
1827/247 Mateusz Borek Agnieszka Elżbieta Kozakowicz
1827/248 Michał Stanisław Majewski Franciszka Ostrowska *
1827/249 Grzegorz Baykowski Anna Kiłowicz
1827/250 Franciszek Xawery Mi Bitman Rozalia Maryanna Bacikowska
1827/251 Antoni Kozłowski Maryanna Mroczkowska
1827/252 Franciszek Józef Jaskierski Anna Małgorzata Jaskierska
1827/253 Alexander Wiktorski Rozalia Szwaycer
1827/254 Adam Gastel Wiktorya Gudeit
1827/255 Józef Grabowiecki Helena Koskowska
1828/1 Alojzy Jan Anasiński Maryanna Rozalia Kamińska
1828/2 Augustyn Dorville Konstancya Amata Luperini
1828/3 Antoni Karo Anna Jadwiga Niedzielska
1828/4 Tomasz Michalski Dorota Żułkowska *
1828/5 Alexy Gura Maryanna Tatarowicz
1828/6 Tomasz Kotrasz Maryanna Grochowiecka
1828/7 Wacław Michał Łypaczewski Joanna Wisniewska *
1828/8 Jan Piotr Woyciechowski Ewa Alexandra Wisniewska
1828/9 Felix Piotrowski Magdalena Garstecka
1828/9 Felix Piotrowski Magdalena Rynkiewicz
1828/10 Bonifacy Jakob Tołubuński Katarzyna Nagrocka
1828/11 Franciszek Kwiatkowski Antonina Izabella Szczypińska *
1828/12 Stanisław Dzierożyński Izabella Minasowicz
1828/13 Woyciech Floryan Marmulewicz Maryanna Maleszewska
1828/14 Józef Czerwiński Maryanna Kalisiewicz *
1828/15 Franciszek Salinger Anastazya Floryńska
1828/16 Jan Krzysztof Kuchta Maryanna Kędziorska
1828/17 Zacharyasz Trochlicz Eleonora Orłowska
1828/17 Zacharyasz Trochlicz Eleonora Jabłońska
1828/18 Wincenty Odyniec Apolonia Wrzesińska *
1828/19 Antoni Jankowski Zofia Ruszkowska
1828/20 Marcin Madanowicz Maryanna Korab
1828/21 Jan Przęczkowski Agnieszka Zielińska
1828/22 Bogumił Gayger Anna Rogucka
1828/23 Stanisław Kaczorowski Teressa Grabowska *
1828/24 Roch Krzyżanowski Maryanna Podstawczyńska *
1828/24 Roch Krzyżanowski Maryanna Skowrońska
1828/25 Józef Mateusz Zamoyski Maryanna Jarosińska
1828/26 Walenty Jan Chilkiewicz Józefa Sykulska
1828/27 Adam Tomasz Gmórczyński Katarzyna Lawendowska
1828/28 Ludwik Alojzy Berens Anna Witkowska
1828/29 Krystyan Fryderyk Ig Peter Agnieszka Radlińska
1828/30 Adam Franciszek Janowski Maryanna Franciszka Czemska *
1828/31 Franciszek Xawery Pelzoldt Maryanna Aniela Miaskowska
1828/32 Woyciech Koczur Katarzyna Perkowska
1828/33 Antoni Wincenty Mitkiewicz Felicyssima Katarzyn Łowicka
1828/34 Antoni Czapliński Maryanna Winogron
1828/35 Antoni Filewicz Maryanna Malinowska
1828/35 Antoni Filewicz Maryanna Łapińska
1828/36 Piotr Oxiński Joanna Rusiłowicz
1828/37 Andrzej Chochlewski Maryanna Gopczyńska
1828/37 Andrzej Chochlewski Maryanna Jaromkiewicz
1828/38 Woyciech Adamowski Agnieszka Grabowska *
1828/39 Franciszek Chmielewski Maryanna Zurawska *
1828/40 Dyonizy Ezechiel Woy Strachocki Zofia Kowalska
1828/41 Henryk Xawery Małachowski Anna Marya Helena Wintzingerode
1828/42 Nathael August Krewold Felicyanna Łowicka
1828/42 Nathael August Krewold Felicyanna Gawarkiewicz
1828/43 Walenty Rozdziałowski Wincent Bonieska
1828/44 Jan Adamski Franciszka Kłopotowska
1828/44 Jan Adamski Franciszka Gorączkiewicz
1828/45 Józef Kazimierz Szaynowski Magdalena Ostrowska
1828/45 Józef Kazimierz Szaynowski Magdalena Derecka
1828/46 Donat Paniewski Maryanna Seydler
1828/46 Donat Paniewski Maryanna Czyżewicz
1828/47 Jan Kacprzyński Maryanna Tymińska
1828/47 Jan Kacprzak Maryanna Tymińska
1828/48 Fryderyk Zsohernig Eleonora Teodora Teo Wołowska
1828/49 Karol Barent Józefa Małgorzata Kornan
1828/50 Sylwester Niziołek Tekla Kaliszewska
1828/51 Szymon Krajewski Joanna Ludwika Bożnicka *
1828/52 Jan Szymelski Julianna Lech *
1828/53 Jan Ignacy Graenig Elżbieta Sulecka
1828/54 Antoni Dobosiewicz Maryanna Artanowicz *
1828/55 Izydor Kamiński Brygida Mintusiewicz
1828/56 Joachim Zawadzki Katarzyna Karska *
1828/57 Walenty Teodor Wekiert Maryanna Franciszka Woyciechowska
1828/58 Ignacy Tomasz Gruczkowski Katarzyna Chwałkowska
1828/58 Ignacy Tomasz Gruczkowski Katarzyna Raczyńska
1828/59 Józef Grudziński Ewa Zalewska
1828/60 Michał Baczyński Konstancya Głuska
1828/60 Michał Baczyński Konstancya Zawadzka
1828/61 Franciszek Toniakiewicz Katarzyna Barbara Jonas *
1828/62 Piotr Michalski Ewa Kmieć *
1828/63 Woyciech Kowalski Weronika Katarzyna Markowska
1828/64 Józef Ludwik Maciejewski Anna Sztrauz
1828/65 Woyciech Piechurski Anna Boniecka
1828/66 Marcin Bielawski Eleonora Maryanna Grabowska
1828/67 Felix Mikołay Kozłowski Agnieszka Sakowska *
1828/68 Antoni Duczka Rozalia Switalska *
1828/68 Antoni Duczka Rozalia Zielińska
1828/69 Teofil Biernacki Apolonia Felicyanna Woynowska *
1828/70 Walenty Królikowski Franciszka Człapińska *
1828/71 Ludwik Franciszek Tyeri Małgorzata Julianna Montozi
1828/71 Ludwik Franciszek Tyeri Małgorzata Julianna Evra
1828/72 Marcin Lewandowski Józefa Pułtarzewska
1828/73 Michał Małecki Franciszka Piekutowska *
1828/74 Henryk Ernest Rathel Anna Subczyńska
1828/75 Jan Józef Marczewski Józefa Konarska
1828/76 Jan Lasocki Katarzyna Szymczykowska *
1828/77 Wincenty Wierzbięta Elżbieta Pendzych
1828/78 Ferdynand Peters Józefa Rychter *
1828/79 Daniel Fryderyk Schonenberg Fryderyka Rutkowska
1828/80 Jan Chmielewski Wilhelmina Ziołkowska
1828/80 Jan Chmielewski Wilhelmina Rozańska
1828/81 Adam Szalkowski Antonina Merbeller
1828/82 Walenty Szyposzyńska Brygida Choynacka *
1828/83 Kajetan Stetz Apolonia Miklasińska
1828/83 Kajetan Szczeć Apolonia Miklasińska
1828/84 Józef Zaścinski Łucya Perlińska
1828/85 Karol Gielg Zofia Rosel
1828/86 Jan Józef Franciszek Jagielski Maryanna Roża Zuzann Parreti
1828/87 Ignacy Chomiski Maryanna Adamkiewicz
1828/88 Maciey Dąbrowski Maryanna Leszczyńska
1828/89 Kasper Lisowski Maryanna Zarzycka
1828/90 Antoni Gotfdyd Kretschmar Katarzyna Zofia Słowikowska
1828/91 Jan Pioro Antonina Krystyna Ptaszewska *
1828/92 Dawid Michalski Agnieszka Dymkowska
1828/92 Dawid Michalski Agnieszka Podolska
1828/93 Woyciech Jurkowski Maryanna Wisniewska
1828/93 Woyciech Jurkowski Maryanna Belan
1828/94 Józef Teufel Maryanna Czyż
1828/95 Fryderyk Hoffman Maryanna Puczyńska
1828/96 Felix Franciszek Kozubowski Kandyda Bogumiła Kat Probus *
1828/97 Jan Koguciński Maryanna Łucya Gorecka
1828/98 Grzegorz Dutka Agata Rozalia Jezierska
1828/99 Ludwik Filipp Józef Mary Anna Gonrlot
1828/100 Piotr Musiałkiewicz Józefa Podleśna
1828/100 Piotr Musiałkiewicz Józefa Kozińska
1828/101 Stanisław Górecki Agnieszka Barańska
1828/101 Stanisław Górecki Agnieszka Kiełczewska
1828/102 Karol Fryderyk Butzow de Helena Zofia Julia Jeziorańska *
1828/103 Paweł Dimidecki Urszula Sułkowska
1828/104 Ignacy Bilinski Tekla Jurczyńska *
1828/105 Michał Łupieński Magdalena Cichulska
1828/106 Karol Maycur (Mayeur) Anna Franciszka Zuffi
1828/107 Józef Klement Konegunda Rynczewicz
1828/108 Józef Antoni Gałecki Petronella Jędrzejewska *
1828/109 Woyciech Włodarczyk Agnieszka Anna Wisniewska
1828/110 Jerzy Olczmiewicz Izabella Choynacka
1828/111 Teodor Bielkiewicz Katarzyna Wysocka
1828/112 Marcin Kaczmarkiewicz Julianna Sniechowska *
1828/112 Marcin Kaczmarkiewicz Julianna Dąbrowska
1828/113 Tomasz Józef Łabiński Salomea Simon
1828/114 Franciszek Koziciewski Franciszka Okrasińska
1828/114 Franciszek Koziciewski Franciszka Simon
1828/115 Tomasz Kiciński Karolina Materska *
1828/116 Piotr Zembrzuski Magdalena Anna Łoniewska
1828/117 Franciszek Dąbski Katarzyna Gurnicka *
1828/118 Filipp Jakób Wolski Joanna Siemiątkowska
1828/119 Andrzey Karnkowski Teressa Kalinowska
1828/120 Tomasz Szykulski Agnieszka Wilman *
1828/121 Augustyn Karbowski Urszula Malinowska
1828/122 Jakób Koprowski Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1828/123 Antoni Pomianowski Ludwika Maryanna Strońska *
1828/124 Jan Flankiewicz Konstancya Czarnecka
1828/124 Jan Flankiewicz Konstancya Kalinowska
1828/125 Antoni Ostrowski Maryanna Dudek
1828/126 Łukasz Kloskiewicz Maryanna Strumińska
1828/127 Andrzey Bochylski Justyna Wardak
1828/128 Paweł Jarosiński Zuzanna Elżbieta Szatkowska *
1828/129 Wawrzeniec Józef Zieleziński Tekla Gaydzińska
1828/130 Marcin Sobolewski Paulina Tekla Osińska
1828/131 Józef Jarosiński Maryanna Słotkowska
1828/132 Jakób Rosiński Małgorzata Garyantes
1828/133 Stanisław Soszyński Agnieszka Rózalska
1828/134 Jan Krause Wiktorya Piotrasz
1828/135 Tomasz Przypuszyński Eleonora Katarzyna Grudzińska
1828/136 Ignacy Sadowski Agnieszka Maryanna Janicka
1828/137 Józef Zieliński Wiktorya Julianna Młotkowski
1828/138 Teofil Janikowski Emilia Anna Kaldenbach *
1828/139 Grzegorz Turkiewicz Magdalena Sakowska *
1828/140 Kajetan Mateusz Ruszałowski Teressa Ziemińska
1828/141 Woyciech Paluskiewicz Julianna Tekla Mrozowska
1828/142 Piotr Czerwiński Franciszka Głuchowska *
1828/143 Józef Roztropowicz Franciszka Joanna Hauschilt
1828/144 Filip Neryusz Jan Konopka Maryanna Danielkiewicz
1828/145 Jan Hanff Aniela Felicyssyma Piechowska
1828/146 Maciey Schabowski Katarzyna Chudzinska
1828/147 Józef Rosolski Maryanna Malinowska
1828/148 Maciey Rościszewski Maryanna Gratowska
1828/149 Jakób Koćmirowski Maryanna Hincz
1828/150 Józef Pilz Wilhelmina Brauer *
1828/151 Ignacy Domaniewski Izabella Schade
1828/152 Karol Olszewski Rozalia Katarzyna Barszczewicz *
1828/153 Franciszek Trzciński Zuzanna Jabłońska *
1828/154 Adam Idzikowski Julianna Alexandra Rozen
1828/155 Franciszek Szubiński Maryanna Jaworska *
1828/156 Stanisław Miegodziński Katarzyna Jastkowska
1828/157 Jan Małecki Elżbieta Kordula Krasnicka *
1828/158 Łukasz Marcin Sulewski Franciszka Winnicka
1828/159 Antoni Sowiński Maryanna Waszkowska *
1828/160 Bartłomiej Gazewski Maryanna Julianna Ciemniewska
1828/161 Franciszek Lipiński Karolina Kempska
1828/162 Jakób Bielewski Salomea Iwasiewicz *
1828/163 Jakób Lewandowski Tekla Reinhard
1828/164 Walenty Łyszkiewicz Konstancya Krynicka
1828/165 Mikołay Panceram Anna Eleonora Skurska
1828/166 Karol Rzepecki Maryanna Kossakowska
1828/167 Józef Lassowski Ludwika Michalska
1828/168 Stanisław Draganowski Magdalena Rawicka
1828/169 Kazimierz Reczyński Maryanna Jabłońska *
1828/170 Leon Człapiński Teressa Zapalska
1828/171 Wincenty Bernard Fra Kistowski Rozalia Sitkowska
1828/172 Jakób Michał Frey Zofia Józefa Joanna Hoffman
1828/173 Tomasz Adam Langner Małgorzata Dorotta Lipińska *
1828/174 Wawrzeniec Młynarski Maryanna Erman
1828/174 Wawrzeniec Młynarski Maryanna Diedrich
1828/175 Mikołaj Chrapowiecki Tekla Jakubowska *
1828/176 Jan Próchnicki Julianna Witanowska
1828/177 Józef Moycha Maryanna Borkowska *
1828/178 Mateusz Iwanowski Rozalia Wrona
1828/179 Edward Maryewski Teofila Barbara Piotrowska *
1828/180 Franciszek Zieliński Katarzyna Kowalczyk *
1828/181 Michał Szymborski Karolina Woyciechowska
1828/182 Floryan Lewicki Maryanna Kostrow
1828/183 Mikołay Franciszek Jeleniewski Felicyanna Karolina Godlewska
1828/184 Jan Michałowski Katarzyna Turłosowicz
1828/185 Stanisław Nosiekiewicz Emila Kacel
1828/186 Kajetan Roch Włoskiewicz Ludwika Oranowska *
1828/187 Jan Fryderyk Sommerfeldt Julianna Rzątkowska *
1828/188 Wawrzeniec Łuszczewski Łucya Więckowska
1828/189 Jan Tomaszewski Rozalia Włodarska
1828/190 Walenty Hartig Bogumiła Porczyńska *
1828/191 Michał Orobkiewicz Małgorzata Dziekan
1828/192 Antoni Zieliński Teressa Ponikwicka
1828/193 Kazimierz Fuxiewicz Katarzyna Kotlarska *
1828/193 Kazimierz Fuśkiewicz Katarzyna Kotlarska
1828/194 Grzegorz Lewicki Agnieszka Malinowska
1828/195 Jakób Dąbrowicz Agnieszka Mikulska
1828/196 Michał Fiiałkowski Maryanna Dworakowska
1828/197 Ludwik Notaire Zofia Szuszkowska
1828/198 Ludwik Andrzej Piętka Barbara Szultz
1828/199 Woyciech Pawłowski Tekla Gostomska *
1828/200 Wawrzeniec Sollier Ludwika Stefania Lechnet
1828/200 Wawrzeniec Sollier Ludwika Stefania Pfeiffer
1828/201 Jan Ludwik Fley Petronella Piwowarska *
1828/202 Michał Franciszkiewicz Józefa Helena Muszyńska
1828/203 Franciszek Wrzesiński Agata Nadolska *
1828/204 Michał Franuszkiewicz Józefa Maszyńska
1828/205 Andrzey Dzięciołkiewicz Maryanna Sosnińska
1828/206 Bonifacy Ramocki Petronella Zarad
1828/207 Jan Schmidt Maryanna Kubikowska
1828/207 Jan Schmidt Maryanna Głogowska
1828/208 Woyciech Reczek Małgorzata Fernic
1828/209 Piotr Sołtykiewicz Anna Elżbieta Kryger *
1828/210 Walenty Szymański Katarzyna Dudzik *
1828/211 Tomasz Przybylski Agnieszka Małecka
1828/212 Gabryel Nierzejewski Karolina Jaskulska
1828/213 Antoni Sommer Maryanna Barszczewicz
1828/213 Antoni Sommer Maryanna Preuss
1828/214 Piotr Raytarowicz Maryanna Paszkowska
1828/215 Franciszek Kwiatkowski Małgorzata Majewska *
1828/216 Antoni Nowacki Salomea Prokop
1828/217 Jan Ignatowski Maryanna Barbara Witych
1828/218 Józef Przyzorski Tekla Hencel
1828/218 Józef Przyzorski Tekla August
1828/219 Stanisław Kruszczyński Maryanna Woytanowicz
1828/220 Gabryel Zięba Maryanna Rozalia Trzakowska
1828/221 Marcin Kowalski Ludwika Choroś
1828/222 Franciszek Zarzecki Helena Pianowska
1828/222 Franciszek Zarzecki Helena Miller
1828/223 Jan Gniewczyński Julianna Misiek
1828/224 Jan Milanowski Magdalena Ogonowska
1828/224 Jan Milanowski Magdalena Suchecka
1828/225 Jakób Michalski Julianna Szymańska *
1828/225 Jakób Michalski Julianna Raczyńska
1828/226 Felix Bengsz Maryanna Kraszewska
1828/227 Felix Piątkowski Józefa Wydorowska *
1828/228 Kajetan Jacyna Karolina Nowakowska *
1828/229 Woyciech Jan Kamiński Maryanna Agnieszka Trzosowska
1828/230 Michał Hoffbaur Katarzyna Ziemnicka
1828/231 Maciey Daliński Anna Masiewicz
1828/231 Maciey Daliński Anna Dziwulska
1828/232 Szymon Rutkowski Barbara Borowska
1828/232 Szymon Rutkowski Barbara Wisniewska
1828/233 Stanisław Rogulski Barbara Wiganowska
1828/233 Stanisław Rogulski Barbara Kowalska
1828/234 Jakób Kisielewicz Maryanna Łagowska
1828/234 Jakób Kisielewicz Maryanna Marwan
1828/235 Mateusz Karol Ess Salomea Słomińska
1828/236 Antoni Maciej Białkowski Franciszka Woycicka *
1828/237 Walenty Ziółkowski Antonina Goyska *
1828/238 Franciszek Tyczkowski Anna Łojewska *
1829/1 Jan Grosse Tekla Franciszka Swiatłowska
1829/2 Romuald Walenty Lisicki Tekla Barbara Udymowska *
1829/3 Piotr Soboń Antonina Kurcińska *
1829/4 Antoni Paszkowski Agnieszka Wójcik
1829/5 Stanisław Janczewski Agnieszka Janicka *
1829/6 Antoni Józef Winnicki Agata Tekla Dorotta Mirosławska
1829/7 Michał Krasiński Katarzyna Konieczna
1829/8 Piotr Abramowicz Katarzyna Baranowska *
1829/9 Paweł Gawęcki Cecylia Katarzyna Pietrasiewicz
1829/10 Rafał Stanisław Borowski Tekla Katarzyna Borowska
1829/11 Andrzej Alexy Piasecki Antonina Justyna Duchowska
1829/12 Józef Rosłon Agnieszka Majewska *
1829/13 Leon Biszkowski Franciszka Chądzyńska
1829/14 Mateusz Lewandowski Zofia Smużewska *
1829/15 Karol Gertz Marianna Tekla Jędrzejewska
1829/16 Franciszek Dąbski Marianna Brygida Piechowska
1829/17 Wojciech Pomianowski Tekla Muchewicz
1829/18 Szymon Kolanowski Joanna Landowicz
1829/19 Jan Kołodziejczyk Salomea Baczewska *
1829/20 Jan Okęcki Marianna Ostaszewska
1829/21 Piotr Jan Napoleon Barycki Józefa Hochedlinger *
1829/22 Józef Naporowski Marianna Czerwińska *
1829/23 Jan Chmieleński Anna Kalisz
1829/24 Bartłomiej Stolarczyk Elżbieta Żuk
1829/25 Mateusz Jasiński Magdalena Zarzycka
1829/26 Józef Joachim Łakomski Tekla Usicka *
1829/27 Tadeusz Żuliński Barbara Fryderyka Michelson *
1829/28 Wincenty Spyrzyński Rozalia Ertel *
1829/29 Maciej Kapusniak Józefa Zalewska
1829/30 Ignacy Samborski Franciszka Jadwiga Wasilewska
1829/31 Józef Dobrowolski Antonina Dudkowska *
1829/32 Franciszek Herman Magdalena Zalewska *
1829/33 Jan Michałowski Józefa Królikowska *
1829/34 Józef Mączeński Krystyna Beata Leinert
1829/35 Piotr Markowski Marcelina Baczyńska
1829/36 Michał Barciński Emilia Brawacka
1829/37 Walenty Nassyusz Wiktoria Tekla Podczaska
1829/38 Franciszek Wyszyński Julianna Lipińska *
1829/39 Paweł Ryszato Tekla Kulik
1829/40 Antoni Fabian Godrzyński Karolina Anna Katyńska
1829/41 Walenty Romanowski Tekla Szatkowska
1829/42 Marcin Zwoleński Katarzyna Stołkowska
1829/43 Ludwik Rompf Jadwiga Sznarowska
1829/44 Daniel Edward Lewenstern Wiktoria Niemirowska
1829/45 Stefan Soszycki Marianna Penda
1829/46 Konstanty Pohorecki Marianna Apolonia Krzyżanowska
1829/47 Ludwik Fiszer Róża Tekla Węgierska
1829/48 Antoni Kaszucki Kordula Chodakowska
1829/49 Wojciech Piotrowski Zuzanna Swobodzińska *
1829/50 Michał Bogusiewicz Salomea Budna *
1829/51 Ludwik Bartłomiej Rożański Marianna Anna Wolfram
1829/52 Felix Paweł Stroński Balbina Xawera Studentkowska *
1829/53 Ignacy Samuliński Franciszka Szymańska
1829/54 Marcin Zalewski Józefa Cybulska *
1829/55 Fryderyk Wichmann Helena Wasilewska
1829/56 Mateusz Nowakowski Eleonora Weronika Niezgodzińska *
1829/57 Antoni Jankowski Franciszka Raszewska
1829/58 Grzegorz Saykowski Petronella Polkowska
1829/59 Piotr Składkowski Franciszka Jadwiga Gomółka
1829/60 Jan Rychliński Agnieszka Zych *
1829/61 Marcin Bilicz Józefa Gajewska *
1829/62 Kazimierz Jankoń Marianna Jankowska
1829/63 Stanisław Siradz Katarzyna Majewicz
1829/64 Józef Słowacki Katarzyna Osiak
1829/65 Kazimierz Eywik Katarzyna Kozakowska
1829/66 Joachim Mrokowski Elżbieta Hauschildt *
1829/67 Tomasz Glinowiecki Dorotta Zarzycka
1829/68 Tomasz Kozłowski Marianna Potocka *
1829/69 Jan Domański Eleonora Zielińska *
1829/70 Piotr Nowicki Magdalena Federowicz *
1829/71 Hippolit Jędrzejowski Marianna Józefa Rafińska
1829/72 Jakób Filip Daszkiewicz Brygida Błeszczyńska
1829/73 Alexander Brun Le Paulina Celińska *
1829/74 Tomasz Brun Le Aniela Teressa Schroder
1829/75 Karol Miller Agnieszka Marianna Sokołowska
1829/76 Felix Pawłowski Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1829/77 Andrzej Bartłok Anna Gałka
1829/78 Jan Żaczek Marianna Kowalewska
1829/79 Wincenty Nowakowski Anna Bonaier
1829/80 Jan Wrzesiński Magdalena Barys
1829/81 Krystyan Wolfgang Graser Wiktoria Ewa Reinwalt
1829/82 Józef Morawski Marianna Wojdowska
1829/83 Felix Głębocki Małgorzata Frankie
1829/84 Andrzej Kluk Tekla Popławska
1829/85 Andrzej Dalicki Roża Zwolińska
1829/86 Felix Walenty Jaworski Adelayda Wilczewska *
1829/87 Paweł Kosminder Józefa Wentzel
1829/88 Stanisław Zieliński Józefa Kujawa *
1829/89 Piotr Kozioł Marianna Urbańska
1829/90 Wojciech Tonderak Agnieszka Kuczyńska
1829/91 Stanisław Zięba Marianna Młyńska
1829/92 Jan Girand Rozalia Falkowska
1829/93 Jakób Michalski Marianna Papińska *
1829/94 Maciej Michał Gąsowicz Marianna Salomea Nobis
1829/95 Kajetan Haraziński Katarzyna Mrozińska
1829/96 Józef Jurkowski Marianna Wodzińska
1829/97 Jan Wyszkowski Rozalia Rzepecka *
1829/98 Józef Tomasz Grodzicki Ludwika Marianna Schubert
1829/99 Jan Sulkowski Aniela Gostomska
1829/100 Jan Nagler Rozalia Eufemia Toczyska *
1829/101 Grzegorz Tarasiewicz Marianna Sadowska
1829/102 Jan Rosłonkowski Marianna Spuz
1829/103 Ludwik Nowakowski Franciszka Godlewska
1829/104 Antoni Napoleon Kurzątkowski Ludwika Salomea Werpachowska
1829/105 Karol Bielawski Józefata Witosińska
1829/106 Stanisław Michał Janowski Marianna Teressa Mar Bauer
1829/107 Józef Sakmary Tekla Malinowska
1829/108 Jakób Maniecki Marianna Witkowska
1829/109 Walenty Cenkiel Eleonora Anastazya Misterska
1829/110 Antoni Żarski Franciszka Tyss *
1829/111 Antoni Rożanek Marianna Brzuchnalska
1829/112 Antoni Rutkowski Bogumiła Krzyżanowska
1829/113 Antoni Zieliński Franciszka Komorowska
1829/114 Grzegorz Wielgoszewski Elżbieta Kirycka
1829/115 Kazimierz Patrycak Rozalia Tomaszewska
1829/116 Kazimierz Kurnikowski Marianna Jeruzalska
1829/117 Jan Ziółkowski Elżbieta Szczepańska *
1829/118 Józef Leon Wemmer Ludwika Joanna Konopacka *
1829/119 Jan Szańca Katarzyna Sadłocka
1829/120 Andrzej Bednarkiewicz Teodora Teresa Sadłowska
1829/121 Walenty Marczewski Marianna Ermisz *
1829/122 Kazimierz Baranowski Jullianna Trocińska
1829/123 Jan Grysbach Urszula Franciszkiewicz
1829/124 Jan Kiciewicz Katarzyna Wiśniewska *
1829/125 Józef Malinowski Zofia Martyńska
1829/126 Stefan Turlewicz Marianna Rybińska
1829/127 Stanisław Kaczorowski Józefa Anna Gierman *
1829/128 Adam Górecki Franciszka Marianna Pałaszewska *
1829/129 Wojciech Malinowski Marianna Brykacz
1829/130 Paweł Kaniewski Ewa Kaniewska *
1829/131 Mateusz Brzozowski Antonina Gołaszewska
1829/132 August Marcinkowski Anastazja Pawłowska *
1829/133 Jakub Dominik Kurowski Teressa Buz
1829/134 Jakub Marczewski Małgorzata Białkowska *
1829/135 Grzegorz Zawadzki Małgorzata Szymańska *
1829/136 Augustyn Leon Pomorski Zuzanna Anna Nowinowska *
1829/137 Karol Ludwik Wernitz Franciszka Herzing
1829/138 Kazimierz Sakiewicz Ludwika Kłopotowska *
1829/139 Marek Buczkowski Ludwika Kinasiewicz
1829/140 Marcin Kurowski Agnieszka Przekop
1829/141 Józef Łaganowski Tekla Grzegorzewska *
1829/142 Ernest Mayer Wiktoria Kozicka
1829/143 Franciszek Strokowski Apolonia Zofia Konarska *
1829/144 Michał Dystler Urszula Katarzyna Radzińska
1829/145 Ignacy Jakub Skórkowski Marianna Małgorzata Zugajewicz *
1829/146 Marcin Lodowski Elżbieta Nalewajko
1829/147 Franciszek Jakubowski Agnieszka Julianna Lentz
1829/148 Marcin Józef Żebrowicz Józefa Olborska
1829/149 Tomasz Szymański Domicella Mazurkiewicz *
1829/150 Szczepan Sieniawski Marianna Maszczybrodzka
1829/151 Tomasz Jan Józef Gołuchowski Marianna Iwanowska
1829/152 Wojciech Larecki Joanna Sobolewska
1829/153 Marcin Zakrzewski Anna Stawarzewska
1829/154 Wilhelm Grasnykiel Marianna Wawrowska
1829/155 Wojciech Muszyński Brygida Rudnicka
1829/156 Ignacy Golachowski Józefa Ołtarzewska *
1829/157 Walenty Zatorski Weronika Suska *
1829/158 Bartłomiej Skorupka Marianna Witecka *
1829/159 Stanisław Grzelka Małgorzata Krysicka
1829/160 Franciszek Borkowski Petronella Teressa Maliszewska *
1829/161 Józef Szatkowski Rozalia Gawlińska
1829/162 Michał Chmielewski Katarzyna Paradowska
1829/163 Franciszek Hurkacz Antonina Swisłowska
1829/164 Karol Kurbiel Marianna Komożyn *
1829/165 Bogumił Boeuf de Marianna Marcinkiewicz
1829/166 Karol Trojanowski Eleonora Gurowska
1829/167 Karol Włostowski Marianna Wężykowska *
1829/168 Jan Cezlerowski Marianna Anastazya Majewska
1829/169 Kazimierz Kiciński Katarzyna Zdolecka
1829/170 Wincenty Bieliński Józefa Pruszkowska *
1829/171 Andrzej Morawski Ludwika Brutkowska *
1829/172 Józef Nowicki Tekla Święcicka *
1829/173 Piotr Chudziński Petronella Samsonowska
1829/174 Fabian Prusiński Marianna Skiwska *
1829/175 Józef Szawłowski Marianna Jasińska
1829/176 Jan Kociołek Marianna Lipińska *
1829/177 Karol Krystian Liszewski Józefa Konegunda Pet Sokołowska
1829/178 Wincenty Rudzki Agnieszka Bruszewska *
1829/179 Jan Wójcicki Małgorzata Dębska *
1829/180 Józef Kiwałowicz Agnieszka Żujkowska
1829/181 Jan Urbaniak Jullianna Śleszyńska
1829/182 Józef Skrzeczewski Józefa Zalewska
1829/183 Kazimierz Raczyński Konstancja Bachman de
1829/184 Jan Zatoński Rajmunda Zachariaszewicz
1829/185 Teofil Wincenty Łempicki Józefa Tekla Czarnowska *
1829/186 Karol Rode Magdalena Sławińska
1829/187 Kazimierz Bogulski Teressa Wrońska *
1829/188 Walerian Mielcarz Jadwiga Orłowska
1829/189 Karol Mikołajczak Joanna Sędzimir
1829/190 Tomasz Stachiewicz Balbina Klepacka *
1829/191 Jan Kosecki Rozalia Łyzniewska *
1829/192 Franciszek Kulikowski Katarzyna Kosicka
1829/193 Wincenty Wróbel Weronika Natarkowska
1829/194 Marcin Radoniewicz Katarzyna Poleska
1829/195 Paweł Klimkiewicz Józefa Guzewska *
1829/196 Jan Kurzyna Rozalia Grądzka *
1829/197 Dominik Zahorowski Józefina Marianna Maszadro
1829/198 Antoni Śmiechowski Klara Ładnowska *
1829/199 Józef Reznarski Marianna Domańska
1829/200 Adam Łojko Jadwiga Markowska *
1829/201 Piotr Majewski Anna Gajewska *
1829/202 Stanisław Goliszewski Antonina Krajewska
1829/203 Jan Ławicki Apolonia Kozakiewicz
1829/204 Jan Szymański Barbara Bulińska
1829/205 Wincenty Nowicki Franciszka Cegielska
1829/206 Marcin Suchocki Cecylia Prebendowska
1829/207 Wojciech Kapuściński Julianna Sztokman
1829/208 Michał Trzeszczkowski Marianna Walter
1829/209 Marcin Zbierski Marianna Biernat
1829/210 Fryderyk Szczubliński Marianna Emilia Reinchart
1829/211 Wojciech Kowalski Petronella Sikorska
1829/212 Stanisław Niedzielski Marianna Juńczykowska
1829/213 Andrzej Topolski Marianna Reszko
1829/214 Ludwik Zieliński Apolonia Grabska *
1829/215 Jan Lisowski Marianna Trochimowicz
1829/216 Ignacy Sternberg Katarzyna Julianna Zabłocka *
1829/217 August Batzig Tekla Gurczyc
1829/218 Jan Stępkowski Antonina Sławińska *
1829/219 Jan Kowalewski Eleonora Rabińska
1829/220 Wincenty Skrzeczkowski Józefa Śledzińska
1829/221 Michał Krukizowski Wiktoria Dzierbińska
1829/222 Szymon Skrzypczyński Marianna Gołębiewska *
1829/223 Jan Węglewski Marianna Lewicka
1829/224 Jan Kowalski Marianna Kolasińska
1829/225 Wojciech Sommer Anna Zuzanna Geschke
1829/226 Jan Herbst Teressa Gambin
1829/227 Wawrzeniec Buławski Anna Łopińska
1829/228 Kazimierz Przysieski Marianna Dąbrowska
1829/229 Karol Daszkiewicz Franciszka Włodzińska
1829/230 Józef Gronkowski Marianna Dyszczyńska
1829/231 Michał Walenty Żukowski Katarzyna Karolska
1829/232 Józef Zawalski Konegunda Grabowska
1829/233 Józef Sucharzewski Małgorzata Rużycka
1829/234 Józef Głowczyński Katarzyna Gałkowska *
1829/235 Fabian Wrześniewski Urszula Hauer
1830/1 Maciey Kraszewski Maryanna Dobrzycka
1830/2 Gabryel Soszynski Józefa Skrzyńska
1830/3 Jan Wolski Paulina Tekla Boska *
1830/4 Michał Dzieciuchowicz Julianna Fandorowicz
1830/5 Jan Bielak Julianna Pietrasiewicz *
1830/6 Mateusz Przychodnik Józefa Chrzanowska
1830/6 Mateusz Przychodnik Józefa Lankaytes
1830/7 Antoni Marczyński Maryanna Gumińska
1830/8 Grzegorz Relidzyński Maryanna Sydrow
1830/9 Antoni Zacharski Antonina Struż
1830/9 Antoni Zacharski Antonina Zagarzewska
1830/10 Felix Grząkiewicz Józefa Tekla Moritz
1830/11 Michał Dorosiewicz Eleonora Mioduszewska *
1830/12 Antoni Tabęcki Barbara Jędrzejewska *
1830/13 Woyciech Bondaruk Rozalia Witkowska *
1830/14 Adam Remisiewicz Brygida Szatkowska
1830/15 Walenty Pawłowski Zofia Piasecka
1830/15 Walenty Pawłowski Zofia Zalewska *
1830/16 Szymon Chorzelak Jadwiga Gumilian
1830/17 Felix Sniecikowski Klara Stypułkowska *
1830/18 Antoni Berendtz Maryanna Franciszka Szymańska
1830/19 Franciszek Łęczycki Maryanna Kuchcińska
1830/20 Szczepan Barański Ludwika Franciszka Markowska
1830/21 Woyciech Kuzniar Anna Płoska
1830/21 Woyciech Kuzniar Anna Dwojakowska
1830/22 Franciszek Rozicki Alexandra Rosciszewska
1830/23 Paweł Milewski Maryanna Piotrowska
1830/24 Woyciech Ostrowski Julianna Myszanowska
1830/25 Szymon Niski Magdalena Kozłowska
1830/26 Karol Grube Zofia Tekla Słupecka
1830/27 Karol Zapolski Agata Czerwińska *
1830/27 Karol Zapolski Agata Karpowicz
1830/28 Jan Lajourdie Józefa Joanna Odelska
1830/29 Jacenty Józef Nowosielski Wiktorya Petronella Barycka
1830/30 Adam Rakowski Katarzyna Leszczyńska *
1830/31 Józef Fryderyk Mędrzecki Nathalia Róża Józefa Łempicka
1830/32 Piotr Kwiatkowski Maryanna Skoczyńska
1830/33 Wincenty Chelisz Maryanna Kopczyńska
1830/34 Jan Bruszewski Maryanna Przyglęg
1830/35 Krystyan Barth Antonina Fiałkowska
1830/36 Antoni Szymanowski Anna Mińczok
1830/37 Antoni Sylwester Michałowski Maryanna Antosiewicz *
1830/38 Antoni Dębicki Karolina Rebandel *
1830/39 Felix Wysocki Maryanna Rynkowska
1830/39 Felix Wysocki Maryanna Braunmiller
1830/40 Stanisław Władysław Rola Antonina Karolina Ulbricht
1830/41 Wincenty Nowakowski Maryanna Izabella Gurska
1830/42 Adam Maciejewski Katarzyna Dąbrowska
1830/42 Adam Maciejewski Katarzyna Czechowicz
1830/43 Ludwik Gołębiewski Wiktorya Wisińska
1830/44 Stanisław Floryan Kalinowski Julianna Chabińska
1830/45 Błażej Kostecki Wiktorya Barszcz
1830/46 Tomasz Pietrzykowski Maryanna Mroczkowska *
1830/47 Paweł Jan Adamski Julianna Niznik *
1830/47 Paweł Jan Adamski Julianna Terlecka
1830/48 Jan Łoszyński Barbara Swidzińska
1830/49 Karol Ziegler Franciszka Plichcińska
1830/50 Józef Komar Julianna Nimfa Józef Rogoyska
1830/51 Michał Franciszek Grochowski Weronika Anna Marta Landgraff
1830/52 Karol Arent Salomea Zdunowska
1830/53 Wincenty Piątkowski Julianna Lachowska *
1830/54 Wilchelm Baus Maryanna Agnieszka Wysocka
1830/55 Jan Kitka Katarzyna Komorowska *
1830/56 Fryderyk Muller Katarzyna Brzuchańska
1830/57 Antoni Garczyński Józefa Rybasiewicz
1830/57 Antoni Garczyński Józefa Kujawska
1830/58 Dominik Adam Siemioradzki Anna Kail
1830/58 Dominik Adam Siemioradzki Anna Jarochowska
1830/59 Józef Zelez Ludwika Karolina Łaska
1830/60 Jan Szmuniewski Karolina Sicińska
1830/61 Wincenty Cerkas Rozalia Wilińska
1830/62 Jan Kostrzębski Maryanna Anna Marchwińska
1830/63 Jan Zabłocki Anna Andreth
1830/64 Karol Konarowski Tekla Pętkowska
1830/65 Paweł Sochoł Maryanna Michalska
1830/66 Michał Bodeni Walerya Bibianna Agn Łempicka
1830/67 Fryderyk August Tomaszewski Teressa Jadwiga Nasierowska
1830/68 Benedykt Wysokiński Rozalia Lipińska *
1830/69 Augustyn Ans Małgorzata Popławska *
1830/70 Juliusz Salamon Ludw Sturm Tekla Elżbieta Relicka *
1830/71 Wincenty Majewski Joanna Julianna Marc Jeziorańska *
1830/72 Walenty Wolski Franciszka Strychalska
1830/72 Walenty Wolski Franciszka Gruel
1830/73 Jan Jajczniak Agnieszka Gozdzińska
1830/74 Woyciech Mozuck Urszula Franciszka Gutowska
1830/75 Kasper Suchanko Magdalena Kuczewska
1830/76 Jan Stefan Roliński Julianna Katarzyna Domańska *
1830/77 Wincenty Domaniewski Ludwika Raciborska
1830/77 Wincenty Domaniewski Ludwika Zaniewska
1830/78 Leon Nowosielców Eleonora Kazimira Ka Przyłuska
1830/79 Hoppolit Kossuth Barbara Antonina Mikulska
1830/80 Jan Zalewski Franciszka Grabińska *
1830/80 Jan Zalewski Franciszka Zółtowska
1830/81 Karol Filer Katarzyna Stępnowska
1830/82 Alexander Heynrycht Dorotta Wędołowska
1830/83 Wincenty Borkowski Rozalia Koteniec *
1830/84 Jan Białczyński Karolina Zander *
1830/85 Ludwik Dachowski Elżbieta Konstancya Miedzianowska
1830/86 Franciszek Waliński Barbara Czernik
1830/87 Franciszek Górski Julianna Załęska *
1830/88 Maciey Rozański Katarzyna Prawidzińska
1830/89 Piotr Zieliński Wiktorya Bobolewska
1830/90 Jan Ratayczyk Julianna Gruszczyńska
1830/91 Jan Fryschmuth Konegunda Maryanna Zaremba
1830/92 Jan Sochacki Maryanna Rozenkiewicz
1830/93 Ludwik Grześkiewicz Maryanna Druzgalska
1830/94 Franciszek Niwiński Katarzyna Wykowska
1830/94 Franciszek Niwiński Katarzyna Żer
1830/95 Jacenty Dąbrowski Dorota Rozalska
1830/95 Jacenty Dąbrowski Dorota Węglarska
1830/96 Henryk Haeghen van der Teressa Boulanger
1830/97 Jan Marcinkiewicz Agata Spoż
1830/98 Józef Nowak Konstancya Tekla Urbanek
1830/99 Andrzey Siarczyński Antonina Kowalska
1830/100 Jan Karol Szwanbek Maryanna Kotwińska
1830/101 Filip Dampf Ludwika Gepart
1830/102 Woyciech Skowroński Katarzyna Ręciewicz
1830/103 Jan Ignacy Biliński Małgorzata Maryanna Podbielska *
1830/104 Michał Zakrzewski Cecylia Strzeszewska *
1830/105 Franciszek Taracki Monika Kolczyńska *
1830/106 Antoni Nesterski Joanna Mączyńska *
1830/107 Mikołaj Grudziński Józefa Wolańska
1830/108 Józef Lisikowski Eleonora Kozłowska
1830/109 Antoni Ostrowski Apolonia Gwiazdowska *
1830/110 Stanisław Dębski Antonina Bakasiewicz
1830/111 Wincenty Dąbrowski Tekla Mogilnicka *
1830/112 Jan Szymak Anna Stachowicz
1830/113 Jan Zak Anna Fiszer *
1830/114 Józef Buczon Rozalia Wiśniewska *
1830/115 Walenty Sobczyk Maryanna Jakubowska
1830/115 Walenty Sobczyk Maryanna Przymierska
1830/116 Piotr Krzeszewski Helena Ropińska
1830/117 Grzegorz Dziembalski Elżbieta Rutkowska
1830/118 Franciszek Sobniakiewicz Józefa Franciszka Lęgosz *
1830/119 Michał Michowicz Teressa Wróblewska
1830/120 Łukasz Stankiewicz Józefa Nicz
1830/121 Henryk Patz Scholastyka Zawadzka *
1830/122 Szymon Marchlewski Anna Kowalska
1830/122 Szymon Marchlewski Anna Gozdzierska
1830/123 Filip Mencel Anna Pękalska
1830/124 Kazimierz Murawski Tekla Gromelska *
1830/125 Józef Gieryk Barbara Janicka
1830/126 Szymon Ostafiński Emilia Łubieńska
1830/127 Jerzy Adam Zychliński Teodora Łubieńska
1830/128 Alexander Szymkiewicz Maryanna Skulmowska
1830/129 Antoni Więckowski Weronika Podleska
1830/130 Franciszek Czerwiński Maryanna Buynicka
1830/131 Andrzey Kluk Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1830/131 Andrzey Kluk Maryanna Ołdowska
1830/132 Leon Drews Wiktorya Serwatkowska
1830/133 Wincenty Zbaralski Anna Maryanna Burchart
1830/134 Józef Karol Kaczorowski Zuzanna Schmitt *
1830/135 Stanisław Jan Kowalski Katarzyna Karabin *
1830/136 Joachim Chomicki Maryanna Ziołkowska
1830/137 Stanisław Przybylski Maryanna Sychnio
1830/138 Franciszek Królikowski Helena Wendt *
1830/139 Xawery Franciszek Andrychewicz Eleonora Zgłobicka *
1830/140 Józef Sienkiewicz Józefa Linkiewicz
1830/141 Marcin Rengan Franciszka Krannauer
1830/142 Floryan Turczyński Joanna Jakubowska *
1830/143 Adam Lipiński Tekla Anna Wolańska
1830/144 Józef Jakubowicz Julianna Zawistowska
1830/145 Ludwik Pomorski Antonina Kułakowska *
1830/146 Kazimierz Sztybaniewicz Konstancya Skrońska *
1830/147 Józef Janowski Barbara Ismert
1830/148 Joachim Piasecki Antonina Koszutska
1830/149 Sebastyan Kaczmarski Franciszka Dobrzyńska
1830/150 Szymon Oldyński Aniela Smoleńska
1830/151 Szymon Ostaszewski Maryanna Kamińska *
1830/152 Tomasz Siwiński Maryanna Joanna Tarnasiewicz
1830/153 Jan Domański Dorotta Kopałczyńska
1830/154 Józef Franciszek Galiński Maryanna Patynowska
1830/155 Ludwik Korzeniewski Maryanna Skarzyńska *
1830/156 Józef Michał Kondratowicz Elżbieta Grekowska
1830/157 Ignacy Lesiecki Rozalia Kistel
1830/158 Jan Kossowski Józefa Słodzińska *
1830/159 Edward Biedrzycki Maryanna Rzeszotarska
1830/160 Ignacy Morawski Magdalena Spolewska
1830/160 Ignacy Morawski Magdalena Rzeszowska
1830/161 Maciey Widawski Maryanna Konarska
1830/162 Stanisław Sulich Salomea Woyciechowska
1830/162 Stanisław Sulich Salomea Tulińska
1830/163 Stanisław Pogorzelski Anna Białaczewska
1830/164 Maciey Maślankiewicz Józefa Łachwińska
1830/165 Wincenty Styczyński Emilia Józefa Niedzielska *
1830/166 Piotr Filipp Pawlus Katarzyna Ziółkowska
1830/166 Piotr Filipp Pawlus Katarzyna Gilska
1830/167 Jan Włodarski Antonina Janiszewska *
1830/168 Franciszek Zakrzewski Maryanna Pawłowska *
1830/169 Tomasz Jan Jenisch Zofia Dybowska
1830/170 Antoni Gałkowski Antonina Galicka *
1830/171 Antoni Kopiec Julianna Majewska
1830/172 Franciszek Holm Karolina Reymer
1830/173 Franciszek Domański Julianna Krypska
1830/173 Franciszek Domański Julianna Karpińska
1830/174 Sylwester Kostecki Praxeda Godlewska
1830/175 Jakób Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Wąsowska
1830/175 Jakób Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Młodzianowska
1830/176 Gabryel Wyzdziński Maryanna Malanowska
1830/177 Grzegorz Kulesza Franciszka Maryanna Franke
1830/178 Antoni Łakiński Anna Olszewska
1830/179 Szymon Kasprzak Monika Malinowska
1830/180 Alexander Nowosat Franciszka Jędrzejewska
1830/181 Franciszek Zarnoski Krystyna Joanna Długoszewska
1830/182 Józef Dubiński Maryanna Kosińska
1830/183 Andrzey Kołecki Katarzyna Szymańska
1830/184 Jacenty Przykuta Franciszka Braziewicz
1830/185 Michał Franciszek Juraszyński Katarzyna Cybulska
1830/186 Karol Nowacki Konstancya Sowieńka
1830/187 Michał Gomończyk Maryanna Makowska
1830/187 Michał Gomończyk Maryanna Ziemińska
1830/188 Hubert Bayer Antonina Józefa Zeytheim
1830/189 Teodor Gutowski Magdalena Karpińska
1830/190 Wincenty Belan Katarzyna Konopka
1830/191 Jacenty Bugalski Urszula Prunerowicz
1830/192 Franciszek Józef Hosick Elżbieta Gerigk
1830/193 Karol Lofler Dorotta Kreusch *
1830/194 Tomasz Odzian Urszula Burkiewicz
1830/195 Maciey Gałajewski Maryanna Matuszewska
1830/196 Mateusz Jabłonowski Augusta Patz
1830/197 Woyciech Skoczyński Maryanna Zerke *
1830/198 Ignacy Urban Szamota Antonina Róża Felicy Borakowska
1830/199 Józef Woyciechowski Katarzyna Folkierska
1830/200 Fryderyk Stanisław Jakobson Maryanna Woycicka
1830/201 Ludwik Deman Maryanna Gramsz
1830/202 Jan Korotki Maryanna Klicka
1830/203 Jakób Skoniecki Anna Kowalewska
1830/203 Jakób Skoniecki Anna Niewieczna
1830/204 Tomasz Bonikowski Franciszka Ludwinowska
1830/205 Jakób Sadowski Eleonora Chodorowska
1830/206 Karol Wenderkowski Scholastyka Kaszyng
1830/207 Maciey Tyleżyński Brygida Szwarodzka
1830/208 Franciszek Poliński Julianna Sadowska *
1830/209 Mikołay Kaczkowski Katarzyna Grzybowska
1830/210 Michał Klocek Agnieszka Rożańska
1830/210 Michał Klocek Agnieszka Wołczyńska
1830/211 Ludwik Domański Maryanna Jastrzębska *
1830/212 Stanisław Tic Gertruda Sobolewska
1830/213 Jan Cichowski Apolonia Chodowska *
1830/214 Jan Libiszewski Anna Czałajewska
1830/215 Karol Betnarkiewicz Józefa Fiiałkowska
1830/216 Józef Ptaszyński Tekla Gaydzińska
1830/217 Józef Zawadzki Teofila Lisowska
1830/218 Paweł Grabowski Karolina Teressa Bollerman
1830/219 Stanisław Prusik Anastazya Kopańska
1830/220 Leon Bogdanowicz Anna Zajgcz
1830/220 Leon Bogdanowicz Anna Zakrzewska
1830/221 Michał Szymborski Konstancya Rac
1830/221 Michał Szymborski Konstancya Woyciechowska
1830/222 Józef Misiewicz Maryanna Janicka
1830/223 Felix Żochowski Maryanna Bojankowska
1830/224 Julian Oswieciński Maryanna Grochowska
1830/225 Jan Wienczewski Salomea Sikorska
1830/226 Grzegorz Mioduszewski Antonina Majewska
1830/227 Jan Tupała Zofia Kędzierska
1830/228 Benedykt Dutkiewicz Krystyna Falbowska *
1830/229 Wincenty Budziszewski Magdalena Nowicka
1830/229 Wincenty Budziszewski Magdalena Zawoyska
1830/230 Jakób Winiera Salomea Gawłowska
1830/231 Franciszek Marzecki Józefa Klimowicz
1830/232 Bernard Arnold Barbara Cichocka
1830/233 Jan Nowakowski Maryanna Nowicka *
1830/234 Antoni Wróblewski Maryanna Dyińska
1830/235 Grzegorz Ziemkiewicz Apolonia Maryanna Kierzkowska
1830/236 Antoni Konde Maryanna Chmielewska
1830/237 Walenty Mazurkiewicz Anna Sawicka
1830/238 Antoni Reszka Joanna Szweykowska
1830/239 Wincenty Kasrzycki Pelagia Bieńkowka
1830/240 Roch Sitek Maryanna Szymańska
1830/241 Jakób Irzak Anna Bartkiewicz
1830/241 Jakób Irzak Anna Dzikowska
1830/242 Tomasz Konderski Maryanna Karpińska
1830/243 Stanisław Karwowski Maryanna Sikorska
1830/244 Szymon Radzikowski Elżbieta Żulicka
1830/245 Roch Put Maryanna Bukowska
1830/245 Roch Put Maryanna Puchalska
1830/246 Ignacy Czerwiński Tekla Wiktorya Pakayzer *
1830/247 Jan Iwanowicz Józefa Pazdzierska
1830/248 Jakób Sobiniak Wiktorya Głuchowska
1830/249 Jakób Zawadka Krystyna Żułkowska
1830/250 Marcin Dudek Joanna Piekacz
1830/251 Józef Szymański Maryanna Kozłowska
1830/251 Józef Szymański Maryanna Matuszewska
1830/252 Józef Weyczekowski Apolonia Komarzewska
1830/253 Walenty Pogodziński Elżbieta Kwiatkowska *
1830/254 Adolf Tomnicki Kornelia Bagniewska
1830/255 Franciszek Stasiński Barbara Dziobkowska
1830/255 Franciszek Stasiński Barbara Kotulska
1830/256 Szymon Mankiewicz Agnieszka Abrahamowicz
1830/256 Szymon Mankiewicz Agnieszka Stępniowska
1830/257 Michał Foksiewicz Felicyanna Joanna Nowomieyska
1830/258 Wilhelm Blumenthal Elżbieta Joanna Luby
1830/259 Ludwik Gottschalk Teofila Karczewska *
1830/260 Felix Roman Bogusz Ewa Sikorska
1830/261 Dominik Koziarski Anna Kreczmar
1830/261 Dominik Koziarski Anna Morawska
1830/262 Jan Wnorowski Maryanna Ulanecka
1830/262 Jan Wnorowski Maryanna Bogdanowicz
1830/263 Klemens Ulanicki Maryanna Krotkiewska
1830/263 Klemens Ulanicki Maryanna Kochong
1830/264 Ludwik Spingler Józefa Korbecka
1830/265 Ignacy Rupniewski Justyna Antonina Janowska
1830/266 Józef Hugnes Tekla Gałczyńska *
1830/267 Janusz Czosnowski Laura Górska
1830/268 Władysław Ponikiewski Emilia Grąbczewska *
1830/269 Telesfor Dominik Kas Lisiecki Alexandra Emilia Kon Gostomska
1830/270 Stanisław Nowacki Małgorzata Choynowska *
1830/271 Józef Paczkowski Anna Karolina Niedabylska
1831/1 Xawery Bronikowski Franciszka Nowakowska
1831/2 Leon Kowalewski Julianna Justyna Krauze *
1831/3 Franciszek Wietrecki Weronika Łukowska
1831/4 Antoni Niewęgłowski Maryanna Stawianowska
1831/5 Grzegorz Dzikowski Urszula Klarowska
1831/6 Fryderyk Adolf Gurcka Teofila Julianna Wakernagel
1831/7 Jan Gałkowski Tekla Stępniewska *
1831/8 Woyciech Wypustkowski Maryanna Kosakowska
1831/9 Antoni Olszewski Julia Winiarska
1831/10 Kaietan Węgiełek Barbara Greul
1831/11 Alexander Muller Franciszka Alsman
1831/12 Antoni Moraziński Maryanna Parszewska
1831/13 Jan Radomyski Agnieszka Grączowska *
1831/14 Wincenty Dulski Tekla Gumińska
1831/15 Tomasz Kanigowski Erhardyna Garszyńska *
1831/16 Kleofa Ludwik Konopka Agnieszka Górska
1831/17 Marcin Kulewski Petronella Joanna Springel
1831/18 Józef Tarut Maryanna Zwolińska *
1831/18 Józef Tarut Maryanna Rylska
1831/19 Antoni Teper Maryanna Owczarska
1831/20 Józef Lutkowski Józefa Fandorowicz
1831/21 Jerzy Kozłowski Franciszka Korzeniewska
1831/22 Karol Koelty Maryanna Żułkiewicz
1831/22 Karol Koelty Maryanna Gradkowska
1831/23 Wawrzeniec Korzeniewski Aniela Elżbieta Dan *
1831/24 Jan Jasiński Helena Tydynowska
1831/24 Jan Jasiński Helena Lepkowska
1831/25 Piotr Kosciński Julianna Dolmaier *
1831/25 Piotr Kosciński Julianna Peszko
1831/26 Bazyli Romanowski Magdalena Żebrowska
1831/27 Józef Janicki Maryanna Derecka *
1831/28 Kasper Szułciński Justyna Gersz *
1831/29 Hipolit Wyszyński Józefa Locykowska
1831/30 Mateusz Wiercieyko Zuzanna Godlewska *
1831/30 Mateusz Wiercieyko Zuzanna Ulczyńska
1831/31 Julian Felix Kaczanowski Tekla Bułakowska *
1831/32 Karol Ludwik Hartmann Emilia Teressa Alexa Schiedman
1831/33 Jan Dublewski Julianna Cieslicka *
1831/34 Jan Górski Józefa Bodziakowska
1831/34 Jan Górski Józefa Cieszkowska
1831/35 Józef Guttler Ludwika Bichler
1831/36 Mikołaj Dymicki Katarzyna Iwanicka
1831/37 Józef Stanisław Dobrowolski Józefa Sokolnicka
1831/37 Józef Stanisław Dobrowolski Józefa Borowiecka
1831/38 Paweł Młynarski Anna Michalska *
1831/39 Floryan Wężykowski Maryanna Lipska
1831/39 Floryan Wężykowski Maryanna Zamecka
1831/40 Stanisław August Turno Ewa Cichocka *
1831/41 Józef Skiwski Józefa Thugutt
1831/42 Józef Borzęcki Katarzyna Borzęcka
1831/43 Tadeusz Trzciński Joanna Okońska
1831/44 Wincenty Gutkowski Karolina Grochulska *
1831/45 Mikołaj Wierzbicki Anna Kosmowska *
1831/46 Paweł Sękowski Jadwiga Kalinowska
1831/47 Michał Woronowicz Petronella Dąbrowska
1831/48 Leon Felicyan Czarnowski Konstancya Maryanna Maiewska
1831/49 Józef Faltynowski Maryanna Rzekońska
1831/50 Wiktoryn Chmieliński Maryanna Genowefa Sąchocka
1831/51 Jan Macdonald Teresa Lubowiecka
1831/52 Stanisław Pniewski Barbara Ełganowska
1831/53 Augustyn Lutnicki Maryanna Zuzanna Jankowska *
1831/54 Michał Gosławski Magdalena Pilichowska
1831/55 Adam Rzecznik Emilia Olszewska
1831/56 Karol Rosenberg Tekla Buczyńska
1831/57 Adolf Zgórski Pelagia Rzecznik
1831/58 Józef Chwalibóg Józefa Szamborka
1831/59 Franciszek Gerlich Katarzyna Orłowska *
1831/60 Konstanty Fiszer Petronella Jarmińska *
1831/61 Wiktor Dahlen Marya Berond
1831/62 Leopold Kłodnicki Katarzyna Bicz *
1831/63 Jan Stalkowski Joanna Smatrzyńska
1831/64 Jakób Jastrzębski Justyna Bobińska *
1831/65 Mateusz Szwaba Małgorzta Dziurewicz
1831/66 Józef Dąbrowski Anna Rytelewska
1831/67 Kazimierz Kowalski Katarzyna Orzechowska *
1831/68 Michał Przyrembel Agnieszka Maryanna Dotkiewicz *
1831/69 Tomasz Węcki Julianna Magdalena Miszkiewicz
1831/70 Jan Jaworski Katarzyna Kosmalska *
1831/71 Franciszek Kobyłecki Elżbieta Tarchalska
1831/72 Antoni Ostrowski Zofia Benecko
1831/73 Józef Dymicki Anna Maryanna Szymańska
1831/74 Stefan Dobkowski Maryanna Sadowska *
1831/75 Franciszek Litychowski Franciszka Bietkowska
1831/76 Jerzy Walter Bronisława Maryanna Grulicka
1831/77 Marcin Manicki Barbara Otto
1831/77 Marcin Manicki Barbara Szczepańska
1831/78 Józef Szląskowski Anna Nasson
1831/78 Józef Szląskowski Anna Kaczkowska
1831/79 Jerzy Mikulski Karolina Deptalska
1831/80 Ludwik Woytaszyński Katarzyna Elżbieta Marcinkowska
1831/81 Antoni Józef Stodulski Petronella Katarzyna Szweykowska *
1831/82 Franciszek Kwiatkowski Małgorzta Dysputkiewicz
1831/83 Antoni Bogucki Zofia Woyciak
1831/84 Jan Gałecki Petronella Gołębiowska
1831/85 Waleryan Karliński Urszula Winnicka *
1831/85 Waleryan Karliński Urszula Płońska
1831/86 Piotr Wróblewski Maryanna Przanowska *
1831/87 Karol Zauer Maryanna Urzyczyńska
1831/88 Ignacy Marcin Taraszkiewicz Dorota Maryanna Dering
1831/88 Ignacy Marcin Taraszkiewicz Dorota Maryanna Cichocka
1831/89 Józef Adamowski Joanna Mrozińska
1831/90 Piotr Krul Antonina Krauze
1831/90 Piotr Krul Antonina Pieczkowska
1831/91 Paweł Jurkowski Maryanna Ratniewicz
1831/92 Józef Relzer Anna Katarzyna Betzman
1831/93 Hyeronim Charzewski Konstancya Choromańska
1831/94 Józef Karol Daniewicz Dann Magdalena Kondracka
1831/95 Franciszek Nabiałczyk Anna Kuźmińska *
1831/96 Józef Przygocki Helena Dębińska
1831/97 Antoni Małachowski Anastazya Woycikiewicz
1831/98 Józef Maszadro Józefa Sawicka *
1831/99 Grzegorz Bączkiewicz Małgorzta Dmochowska
1831/100 Wincenty Białogurski Maryanna Beymann *
1831/101 Józef Rafiński Maryanna Winiarska Winiarska
1831/102 Tomasz Jurkiewicz Franciszka Paszkowska *
1831/103 Antoni Majewski Maryanna Kaczyńska
1831/104 Jan Niwiński Krystyna Brancz
1831/104 Jan Niwiński Krystyna Wężykowska
1831/105 Walenty Mierzejewski Maryanna Rużyńska
1831/106 Bartłomiej Danielowicz Maryanna Barbara Turska *
1831/107 Marcin Przybylski Barbara Ciechanowska
1831/108 Walęty Miecyiak Maryanna Kuborska
1831/108 Walęty Miecyiak Maryanna Demby
1831/109 Felix Lipiński Anna Pawłowska
1831/110 Jakób Figarski Maryanna Dobrowolska *
1831/110 Jakób Figarski Maryanna Kałużyńska
1831/111 Wilhelm Tanasiewicz Tekla Milewska
1831/112 Ludwik Franciszek Kochler Ludwika Gudeit
1831/113 Stanisław Rutkowski Maryanna Artyszewska *
1831/114 Antoni Kochanowski Joanna Bogusławska
1831/115 Jan Jakubowski Franciszka Miszkowska
1831/115 Jan Jakubowski Franciszka Dziebowska
1831/116 Tomasz Stawiński Ewa Łabińska
1831/117 Franciszek Nowakowski Krystyna Paulina Jeziorańska
1831/118 Józef Jakubowski Agnieszka Reynisz
1831/119 Józef Szczepanowski Franciszka Sepietowska
1831/120 Teodor Dymitrow Katarzyna Jarczyńska
1831/121 Jan Stachurski Agnieszka Momińska
1831/122 Mateusz Tchorzewski Salomea Górecka *
1831/123 Karol Morawski Maryanna Borowska
1831/124 Antoni Brudzinski Franciszka Czerwinska
1831/125 Błażei Malinowski Zuzanna Tyborowska
1831/126 Jan Pilasiewicz Elżbieta Maryanska *
1831/126 Jan Pilasiewicz Elżbieta Neyhoff
1831/127 Kazimierz Tarnowski Weronika Cielplicka
1831/128 Jozefat Franciszek Mierzejewski Józefa Maryanna Suchecka *
1831/129 Bonifacy Tomasz Orłowski Maryanna Lewandowska
1831/130 Józef Ważyński Katarzyna Kowalska *
1831/131 Walenty Obtołowicz Elżbieta Makowska
1831/131 Walenty Obtołowicz Elżbieta Zdanowicz
1831/132 Jakób Kański Ludwika Tomaszewska *
1831/133 Andrzej Marcin Kukowski Kordula Dłużniewska
1831/134 Józef Piołunkowski Maryanna Krauze
1831/135 Walenty Wekiert Józefa Garczyńska
1831/136 Daniel Kalkszteyn Zofia Wąsowska *
1831/137 Bartłomiej Polaczewicz Jadwiga Kownacka
1831/137 Bartłomiej Polaczewicz Jadwiga Dobrowolska
1831/138 Ignacy Tomaszewski Helena Mazurek
1831/139 Mateusz Niedzielski Franciszka Kawolska
1831/140 Jan Jakób Singler Elżbieta Hażyńska
1831/141 Jan Nogacki Maryanna Jaroszewska
1831/141 Jan Nogacki Maryanna Stankiewicz
1831/142 Józef Sternat Anna Lutyńska
1831/143 Paweł Konopka Tekla Maychrowicz
1831/144 Ignacy Łuckiewicz Aniela Wierzeyska *
1831/145 Józef Oranowski Maryanna Kowalewska
1831/146 Józef Mencewicz Aniela Ziemnicka
1831/147 Ludwik Popławski Anna Zalewska *
1831/148 Józef Czarkowski Maryanna Ruszkowska
1831/148 Józef Czarkowski Maryanna Kulińska
1831/149 Antoni Kamiński Dorotta Komosiewicz
1831/150 Bogumił Wierz Teressa Stachurska
1831/151 Franciszek Kajetan Leczwiński Wiktorya Smoniewska
1831/152 Jan Budzisz Anna Kamieńska
1831/153 Ludwik Grabowski Petronella Katarzyna Szczycińska
1831/154 Józef Burski Maryanna Dybińska
1831/154 Józef Burski Maryanna Jankowska
1831/155 Woyciech Chlepański Łucya Matuszewska
1831/156 Józef Doms Wiktorya Szymańska
1831/157 Wincenty Filipowicz Anna Skibiak
1831/158 Karol Czaykowski Joanna Aniela Medyńska
1831/159 Ignacy Brodacki Tekla Wiśniewska *
1831/159 Ignacy Brodacki Tekla Pałczyńska
1831/160 Jan Waledzik Maryanna Sabęcka
1831/161 Ignacy Kubełka Józefa Kostecka
1831/162 Józef Młotkowski Agnieszka Chybowska *
1831/163 Bartłomiej Szymański Maryanna Krajewska
1831/164 Wincenty Alexy Smoliński Antonina Józefa Rode
1831/165 Szymon Wyrzykowski Ludwika Rozalia Willmann *
1831/166 Antoni Białobrzeski Tekla Sobczyńska *
1832/1 Szymon Bergman Augustyna Hudshen
1832/1 Szymon Bergman Augustyna Bergman
1832/2 Roch Alexander Kozicki Kazimiera Wołoska
1832/3 Piotr Józef Parcz Serafina Elżbieta Leśnikowska
1832/4 Mikołaj Grabowski Anna Piasecka
1832/5 Adam Wysocki Maryanna Świerczyńska *
1832/6 Franciszek Marczewski Katarzyna Rafaławicz
1832/7 Szymon Adamus Antonina Przybylska
1832/7 Szymon Adamus Antonina Gałczyńska
1832/8 Jan Jazwiński Barbara Kołasińska *
1832/9 Franciszek Zalewski Magdalena Piątkowska *
1832/10 Benedykt Radziejewski Joanna Michałowska *
1832/11 Józef Borowski Maryanna Godzińska
1832/12 Walenty Bieńkowski Helena Kurosz
1832/13 Jan Aumuler Józefa Woyciechowska
1832/14 Jan Siennicki Barbara Bernacka
1832/15 August Powitz Józefa Sawicka
1832/16 Józef Hałabisz Tekla Rynkowska
1832/17 Walenty Garlicki Alexandra Gaydzińska
1832/18 Jan Golbiński Franciszka Ozimińska
1832/18 Jan Bonifacki Franciszka Ozimińska *
1832/19 Paweł Dołaszyński Franciszka Ostrowska
1832/20 Józef Purecki Maryanna Krosikowska
1832/21 Antoni Felix Puchała Karolina Teofila Bieńkowska
1832/22 Stanisław Rożycki Tekla Sobolewska *
1832/23 Karol Janisch Franciszka Litzner
1832/24 Jan Krypiński Anna Wiśniewska
1832/25 Jan Lewicki Katarzyna Janiszewska
1832/26 Woyciech Modzelewski Anna Jobel
1832/27 Józef Pieczka Anna Justyna Jackowska
1832/28 Ignacy Jasiński Agnieszka Kicewska
1832/29 Franciszek Gałczeński Maryanna Skierska
1832/30 Jan Michał Elkana Joanna Michalina Górecka
1832/31 Antoni Gorecki Agnieszka Kuczyńska
1832/32 Jan Fryderyk Leopold Agata Lietzmann
1832/33 Mateusz Zakrzewski Józefata Stańska
1832/34 Waleryan Gutowski Magdalena Kamieńska
1832/35 Waleryan Swinarski Barbara Izabella Romanowska *
1832/36 Józef Grabowski Konstancya Gładkowska
1832/37 Tomasz Życzyński Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1832/38 Piotr Smarzewski Jadwiga Teressa Borowska
1832/39 Bonawentury Majewski Maryanna Wielicka *
1832/40 Stefan Jan Wyczołkowski Wiktorya Naborska
1832/41 Paweł Jan Adamski Franciszka Budzyńska
1832/42 Franciszek Franiek Brygida Gorkiewicz *
1832/43 Adam Tesseli Katarzyna Suchodolska
1832/44 Stanisław Dobrowolski Nepomucena Joanna Garlicka *
1832/45 Franciszek Cieślak Krystyna Albrecht *
1832/46 Felix Jankowski Maryanna Jasińska *
1832/47 Karol Niwiński Jadwiga Żuchowska
1832/48 Tomasz Wróblewski Franciszka Tańska
1832/49 Maciej Etmański Anna Czarnecka *
1832/50 Filip Michalski Agnieszka Stępin
1832/51 Bartłomiej Gał Ewa Stawińska
1832/52 Floryan Zduńczyk Maryanna Grzywaczewska
1832/53 Jan Kowalczyk Joanna Ketpińska
1832/54 Szymon Barański Rozalia Pogorzelska
1832/54 Szymon Barański Rozalia Rudowska
1832/55 Franciszek Strzałkowski Józefa Pachlicka *
1832/56 Ludwik Nimke Julianna Chmielewska *
1832/57 August Adelt Maryanna Szymońska
1832/58 Andrzej Kuzmierski Klara Maryanna Kudlak
1832/59 Floryan Dąbrowski Karolina Brohowska
1832/60 Alexander Faliński Józefa Kietsch
1832/61 Melio?..?? Symiliowski Julianna Jankowska
1832/62 Felicyan Józef Szabliński Weronika Roszewska
1832/63 Andrzej Tryszkowski Franciszka Pithe
1832/64 Wincenty Bienias Franciszka Gościcka
1832/65 Maciej Jakawski Katarzyna Szczepanik
1832/65 Maciej Jakawski Katarzyna Joschig
1832/66 Antoni Ruciński Urszula Malińska *
1832/67 Filip Szawczuk Petronella Szostek
1832/68 Zeligman Małgocka
1832/69 Krynicki Barska
1832/70 Antoni Obniski Maryanna Julianna Bawolik
1832/71 Wilhelm Fahl Ewa Sawicka
1832/72 Celestyn Kurosz Julianna Majewska
1832/73 Jan Ruciński Antonina Lałłów
1832/74 Mikołaj Wiorogórski Laura Czapiowska
1832/75 Alexander Marcinow Anastazya Teofila Gałucka
1832/76 Mateusz Chróstowski Katarzyna Sałwińska
1832/76 Mateusz Chróstowski Katarzyna Assner
1832/77 Jan Wiśniewski Barbara Kren
1832/78 Tomasz Górski Magdalena Stępniowska *
1832/79 Wincenty Mitt Petronella Kalinowska *
1832/80 Tomasz Derecki Magdalena Czapkowska *
1832/81 Andrzej Wierzbicki Katarzyna Rutkowska *
1832/82 Woyciech Józef Mikołayczak Katarzyna Puchalska
1832/83 Alexander Dąbrowski Salomea Kosobucka *
1832/84 Jan Jakubowski Karolina Jankowska
1832/85 Łukasz Jan Kanty Bieńkowski Teresa Apolonia Piotrowska
1832/86 Franciszek Wietrecki Maryanna Gońska
1832/86 Franciszek Wietrecki Maryanna Gilanz
1832/87 Józef Dębski Augustyna Rathgeber *
1832/87 Józef Dębski Augustyna Weiss
1832/88 Maciej Kiedrzyński Anna Piasecka
1832/89 Andrzej Liszewski Maryanna Mulewska
1832/90 Adam Duszyński Maryanna Plucińska
1832/91 Jakób Szymanowski Karolina Wołowska
1832/92 Antoni Swierczyński Aniela Kuśmierska *
1832/93 Jan Nepomucen Dylczyński Rozalia Szankowska *
1832/94 Antoni Keil Michalina Rychter
1832/95 Andrzej Jan Kopycki Małgorzata Gronowska
1832/96 Ignacy Kisielkiewicz Magdalena Mirosławska
1832/96 Ignacy Kisielkiewicz Magdalena Zdanowska
1832/97 Michał Margosiński Agnieszka Krupieńska
1832/98 Felix Pawłowski Franciszka Wróblewska *
1832/98 Felix Pawłowski Franciszka Woycicka
1832/99 Felix Moszyński Marcyanna Mszańska
1832/100 Tomasz Włodek Anna Zaborska
1832/101 Antoni Zukowski Julia Ochocińska
1832/101 Antoni Zukowski Julia Kaczorowska
1832/102 Jan Zakiewicz Maryanna Ratyńska
1832/103 Jan Alfons Fraget Genowefa Brzezińska
1832/104 Jan Stypułkowski Józefa Jabłońska
1832/105 Franciszek Krawczyński Salomea Draganowska
1832/106 Ludwik Siekierski Maryanna Truszczyńska
1832/107 Józef Lewandowski Anna Merment
1832/108 Kazimierz Sagul Magdalena Szupińska
1832/108 Kazimierz Sagul Magdalena Stankiewicz
1832/109 Krystyan Kropidłowski Katarzyna Parszowska
1832/110 Józef Wasiewicz Franciszka Terlińska
1832/111 Stanisław Michał Kamiński Maryanna Jarmułowicz
1832/111 Stanisław Michał Kamiński Maryanna Jabłońska
1832/112 Wawrzeniec Stachowski Anna Sadowska *
1832/113 Jan Dąbrowski Magdalena Żyglicka
1832/113 Jan Dąbrowski Magdalena Adamus
1832/114 Piotr Makorowicz Maryanna Sapińska
1832/114 Piotr Makorowicz Maryanna Kowalska
1832/115 Jan Franciszek Jadłowski Anastazya Lewińska
1832/116 Andrzej Klemens Szachowski Zofia Stółkowska
1832/117 Józef Zawadzki Aniela Zaleska *
1832/118 Roch Miller Teofila Laskowska
1832/119 Jan Braun Ludwika Młodzianowska *
1832/120 Alexander Chmielewski Franciszka Sołtykowska *
1832/121 August Krewald Maryanna Dynowicz
1832/122 Alojzy Gaykowski Teresa Wrzosek
1832/123 Onufry Łysiok Maryanna Franciszka Radzikowska
1832/124 Woyciech Kubarski Maryanna Kwiecińska *
1832/125 Jan Giewartowki Łucya Buczyńska
1832/126 Felix Jasiński Maryanna Giczowska *
1832/126 Felix Jasiński Maryanna Statuła
1832/127 Stanisław Pietrusiński Maryanna Łoniewska
1832/128 Tomasz Grzegorzewicz Franciszka Zachowska *
1832/129 Piotr Snopiński Julianna Nowakowska *
1832/129 Piotr Snopiński Julianna Kowalska
1832/130 Karol Brekner Tekla Sulczyńska
1832/131 Andrzej Janikowski Antonina Mianowska *
1832/132 Franciszek Dołęgowski Małgorzata Imińska
1832/133 Maxymilian Reszo Dorotta Lenkiewicz
1832/134 Adam Bińkowski Maryanna Płoska
1832/135 (nieczytelne) Grzegorzewicz Katarzyna Wrońska
1832/136 Józef Sadowski Teofila Zuzanna Onichimowska
1832/137 Błażej Urbaniak Maryanna Grabska
1832/137 Błażej Urbaniak Maryanna Rycyrska
1832/138 Kazimierz Piotrowski Maryanna Dudkowska
1832/139 Józef Smoliński Aniela Wróbel *
1832/139 Józef Smoliński Aniela Sierota
1832/140 Marcin Dudziński Barbara Bogucka *
1832/141 Stanisław Migasiewicz Teresa Zabłocka
1832/141 Stanisław Migasiewicz Teresa Ambroziewicz *
1832/142 Gotfryd Martwich Maryanna Piotrowska
1832/142 Gotfryd Martwich Maryanna Kwiatkowska
1832/143 Michał Ryttel Ludwika Tomson *
1832/144 Lesław Usciński Michalina Wierzbicka
1832/145 Wincenty Misłowski Małgorzata Borowicz
1832/146 Maciej Rymarczyk Karolina Nowakowska *
1832/147 Jan Jokciński Maryanna Kosińska
1832/148 Jan Alexander Schmidt Anna Fridel
1832/149 Daniel Paiączkowski Justyna Floryanska
1832/150 Lipiński Bansemer
1832/151 Strasburger Krahnas
1832/152 Stanisław Trojanowski Joanna Sciorowska
1832/153 Antoni Łepkowski Anna Knoffler
1832/153 Antoni Łepkowski Anna Skalecka
1832/154 Kazimierz Bieńko Anna Drzewiecka *
1832/155 Antoni Dzidowski Maryanna Stryjewska *
1832/156 Jan Hillebrandt Franciszka Dudkiewicz
1832/157 Paweł Rzempołowski Marcyanna Reczyńska
1832/158 August Tadeusz Andrychiewicz Karolina Maryanna An Bieńkowska
1832/159 Felix Jarecki Anna Sławińska *
1832/160 Jan Bębnowski Maryanna German *
1832/161 Józef Walicki Joanna Jadwiga Parol
1832/162 Franciszek Rzeszowski Anna Gruczkowska
1832/162 Franciszek Rzeszowski Anna Szacmaier
1832/163 Józef Wolski Teressa Strucińska
1832/164 Marcin Zwierzchowski Maryanna Stepniewska
1832/165 Jan Michalski Katarzyna Tulwińska
1832/166 Franciszek Sobolewski Antonina Dobrowolska *
1832/167 Andrzej Michalski Elżbieta Nowińska *
1832/168 Marcin Sawicki Antonina Pomoryn *
1832/168 Marcin Sawicki Antonina Morawska
1832/169 Wawrzeniec Gałkowski Magdalena Kroczewska
1832/170 Paweł Krysztoff Julianna Krzyszk
1832/171 Marcin Adam Słomowski Anna Scymon
1832/171 Marcin Adam Słomowski Anna Chełmicka
1832/172 Andrzej Woyciechowski Katarzyna Pomorska *
1832/173 Jan Bielski Felicysyma Białas
1832/174 Marcin Lisiecki Franciszka Dąbrowska *
1832/174 Marcin Lisiecki Franciszka Zielińska
1832/175 Józef Krupski Maryanna Jabłonowska
1832/175 Józef Krupski Maryanna Kozłowska
1832/176 Ferdynand Baraniecki Balbina Gąsiorska *
1832/177 Stanisław Osipowski Emilia Zabłocka
1832/177 Stanisław Osipowski Emilia Grotowska
1832/178 Piotr Garlicki Barbara Bekierska
1832/179 Ignacy Szymański Róża Żukowska
1832/180 Andrzej Rossołowski Dorotta Żułkowska
1832/180 Andrzej Rossołowski Dorotta Michalska
1832/181 Józef Gliński Katarzyna Raczyńska
1832/181 Józef Gliński Katarzyna Kozłowska
1832/182 Józef Kędzierski Konstancya Romanowska
1832/183 Alojzy Jan Kuźmiński Emilia Młodzińska
1832/184 Józef Adolf Tekla Kowalska *
1832/185 Wincenty Dąbalski Karolina Geyst *
1832/186 Józef Karwowski Maryanna Nipska
1832/187 Heyman Berentz Rozalia Gałko
1832/187 Heyman Berentz Rozalia Haluk
1832/188 Antoni Sulimiński Katarzyna Ratyńska
1832/189 Jacenty Stabnicki Anna Łakomska
1832/190 Michał Gielatowicz Petronella Nowacka
1832/191 Józef Liszewski Maryanna Stępińska
1832/192 Franciszek Xawery Zaykiewicz Katarzyna Piotrowska
1832/193 Karol Liebich Agnieszka Rucka
1832/193 Karol Liebich Agnieszka Reittein
1832/194 Antoni Sosiński Kunegunda Wilińska *
1832/195 Kazimierz Tarka Krystyna Konopińska
1832/196 Jakób Drzewiniacki Józefa Tyborowska
1832/197 Antoni Kopański Józefa Sarnecka
1832/198 Marcin Szepczyński Magdalena Pieszkowska
1832/199 Adolf Górski Antonina Bułakowska *
1832/200 Józef Grabowski Agnieszka Wasik
1832/201 Ignacy Zamoyski Anna Ostrowska *
1832/202 Franciszek Kieliszek Agnieszka Srotowska *
1832/203 Szymon Marhofer Anna Solecka
1832/204 Józef Cortesi Magdalena Sadowska
1832/205 Wincenty Czyżowski Tekla Kalinowska
1832/206 Franciszek Zygmunt Rozalia Biczkowska
1832/207 Łukasz Mieczkowski Felicyanna Nowicka *
1832/208 Józef Angelik Józefa Szymańska
1832/209 Wincenty Belan Maryanna Kamińska
1832/210 Jan Janecki Barbara Rybicka
1832/211 Fryderyk Wancyger Magdalena Stęplowska
1832/212 Piotr Bagiński Kunegunda Scisłowska
1832/213 Alexander Czyż Katarzyna Kostrzew
1832/214 Stanisław Drzewiecki Maryanna Sitkowska *
1832/215 Henryk Józef Stryck Leokadya Walentyna Fontana
1832/216 Jan Saidmann Ludwika Finkenstein
1832/217 Michał Wasilewski Maryanna Łęgowska
1832/218 Andrzej Kostrzewski Zofia Jennich
1832/219 Szymon Obiedziński Antonina Osińska
1832/220 Jan Kirchner Magdalena Szafrańska *
1832/221 Waleryan Buszkiewicz Anna Letmańska
1832/222 Łukasz Wiśniewski Katarzyna Rzątkowska
1832/223 Józef Zakrzewski Julianna Niedzwiecka
1832/224 Jan Wiśniewski Weronika Lideman *
1832/225 Stanisław Bazyński Agnieszka Starczak
1832/226 Wawrzeniec Brzeziński Marcyanna Sroczyńska
1832/227 Antoni Toborski Małgorzata Kowalska
1832/228 Antoni Suchecki Zofia Nazarewicz
1832/229 Adam Zrodelski Józefina Boucheim
1832/230 Jan Terlikowski Katarzyna Kubicka *
1832/231 Józef Wasielewski Elżbieta Zielińska
1832/232 Franciszek Czubae Barbara Krupińska
1832/232 Franciszek Czubae Barbara Ziółkowska
1832/233 Kazimierz Raczyński Julianna Jakubowska
1832/234 Jan Barburski Małgorzata Borkowska
1832/235 Kajetan Bińkowski Anna Dominik
1832/236 Jan Stempkowski Krystyna Chrzanowska *
1832/237 Franciszek Goedel Anna Nikolaus
1832/238 Józef Goraj Julianna Cygankiewicz
1832/238 Józef Goraj Julianna Kozikowska
1832/239 Stanisław Staron Julianna Ładyńska *
1832/240 Franciszek Xawery Potrzobowski Xawiera Maryanna Róż Borakowska
1832/241 Woyciech Zbikowski Ludwika Czarnowska *
1832/242 Franciszek Gaduszewski Rozalia Kubenau
1832/242 Franciszek Gaduszewski Rozalia Tarłowska
1832/243 Jan Bogumił Rauch Antonina Wagner
1832/244 Teofil Hebich Anastazya Krasicka
1832/245 Henryk Rencke Apolonia Łoiewska
1832/246 Piotr Dopkiewicz Magdalena Wiśniewska
1832/247 Woyciech Senikowski Julianna Sobaniec
1832/248 Jan Jeleniewski Katarzyna Arazimowicz
1832/248 Jan Jeleniewski Katarzyna Ryniewska
1832/249 Erazm Miciński Rozalia Hengler
1832/250 Józef Horbaczewski Joanna Haluk
1832/251 Edward Heryng Aniela Odelska
1832/252 Dominik Palus Fryderyka Meynert
1832/253 Teodor Pleszczyński Joanna Wrońska *
1832/253 Teodor Pleszczyński Joanna Salich
1832/254 Mateusz Zasada Katarzyna Oliwińska
1832/255 Nikodem Dąbrowski Maryanna Kozakowska *
1832/256 Antoni Walter Ludwika Kantorska
1832/257 Karol Pauli Teofila Geroszewska
1832/258 Antoni Gusse Anna Brzezińska
1832/259 Karol Magnus Józefa Mrozowska *
1832/260 Jan Artanowicz Wiktorya Lewicka
1832/261 Wiktor Jan Zawadyński Tekla Konarska
1832/262 Bogumił Karpiński Joanna Pawłowska *
1832/263 Jakób Strożycki Maryanna Kentrzyńska
1832/264 Mateusz Witek Maryanna Tomaszewska
1832/265 Ignacy Kwiatkowski Maryanna Woycicka *
1832/265 Ignacy Kwiatkowski Maryanna Szczepaniak
1832/266 Ignacy Druzyłowski Anna Olszewska
1832/267 Augustyn Dyiawski Katarzyna Zaborowska
1832/268 Felicyan Jastrzembski Joanna Jędrzejewska
1832/269 Marcin Kudrycki Franciszka Kamińska
1832/270 Antoni Mieszkowski Wiktorya Piekarska
1832/271 Piotr Jarkowski Apolonia Kleszczyńska
1832/272 Woyciech Jabłoński Jadwiga Teresa Koszel
1832/273 Dominik Kulisiewicz Franciszka Brzozowska *
1832/274 Leonard Bartling Maryanna Bodzanowska
1832/275 Ignac Kluczewicz Eleonora Bogusz
1832/276 Jan Rycyrkiewicz Apolonia Dębińska
1832/277 Kazimierz Lechowicz Karolina Różycka
1832/278 Lemański Bielecka
1832/279 Niwiński Zalewska
1832/280 Tomasz Kurzawski Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1832/281 Jan Wodzyński Wilhelmina Jankowska
1832/282 Gotlieb Rorman Honorata Wesołowska
1832/283 Walenty Malinowski Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1832/284 Antoni Sołtykowski Maryanna Konarska
1832/285 Wincenty Juliecki Justyna Gostomska
1832/286 Karol Grasnikel Matyanna Turska
1832/287 Leopold Portofel Katarzyna Krzystofowicz
1832/288 Marcin Michaniszen Joanna Górska
1832/289 Woyciech Suchecki Anna Zygmuntowicz
1832/290 Paweł Kowalski Franciszka Orecka *
1832/291 Antoni Adamski Joanna Szefler
1832/292 Łukasz Zawadzki Maryanna Jarzyńska *
1832/293 Kajetan Eifler Franciszka Grodzicka
1832/294 Atanazy Chromiec Maryanna Badej
1832/295 Adam Obuchowski Franciszka Ulman *
1832/296 Józef Łobaczewski Julianna Sternicka *
1832/297 Michał Pirecki Elżbieta Wierzbicka *
1832/298 Jan Riedel Józefa Kurpiewska *
1832/299 Kazimierz Buczwiński Brygida Zielińska
1832/299 Kazimierz Buczwiński Brygida Rucka
1832/300 Adam May Joanna Kulpińska
1832/301 Jan Wiśniewski Józefa Łuszczyńska *
1832/302 Józef Sieradzki Maryanna Szczepańska
1832/302 Józef Sieradzki Maryanna Gotowicka
1832/303 Henryk Schreder Maryanna Kurowska
1832/304 Jan Karol Litwicki Wiktorya Zacharyaszewicz
1832/305 Józef Krawucki Tekla Szostkowska
1832/306 Henryk Sulikowski Karolina Emilia Jasińska
1832/307 Szymon Młotkowski Magdalena Morawska
1832/307 Szymon Młotkowski Magdalena Zielińska
1832/308 Jan Trentowski Maryanna Brodowska
1832/309 Jan Jankowski Julianna Jaszkiewicz *
1832/310 Jan Sperling Weronika Radziszewska *
1832/311 Jan Bogdański Józefa Olszakowska *
1832/312 Alexander Kordyc Ludwika Slaska
1832/313 Emilian Oskierka Malwina Jeleńska
1832/314 Franciszek Józef Zachowski Amalia Bollerman
1832/315 Tomasz Spinalski Wiktorya Zagórska
1832/316 Augustyn Pulczyński Maryanna Waliszkiewicz
1832/317 Maciej Waliszewski Maryanna Chylińska
1832/317 Maciej Waliszewski Maryanna Mączyńska
1832/318 Franciszek Zuchwalski Rozalia Malinowska
1832/319 Józef Kloczewski Katarzyna Brylikowska *
1832/320 Szymon Deutzer Franciszka Keill
1832/321 Jan Wodziński Józefa Szymońska *
1832/322 Wawrzeniec Rużycki Anna Witkowska
1832/323 Szymon Smardzewski Maryanna Starzyńska
1832/324 Antoni Lachowski Katarzyna Graniszewska
1832/325 Woyciech Gołembiewski Katarzyna Roziecka *
1832/326 Jan Brzozowski Karolina Ankiewicz *
1832/327 Paweł Krawczyński Agnieszka Sliżewska
1832/328 Wawrzeniec Żywiecki Joanna Sliwińska
1832/329 Marcin Cwieko Urszula Chmielewska
1832/330 Franciszek Jabłoński Maryanna Drozdowska *
1832/331 Wincenty Witkowski Wiktorya Składankowska
1832/332 Wawrzeniec Piechota Julianna Pogorzelska
1832/333 Benedykt Prendecki Maryanna Borzęcka *
1832/334 Felix Szymanowski Weronika Jarocka *
1832/335 Woyciech Rutkowski Franciszka Jankowska
1832/336 Paweł Jarczyński Maryanna Kapitulska *
1832/337 Kazimierz Kwiatkowski Joanna Głębocka
1832/338 Walenty Żarnowski Maryanna Makuszyńska *
1832/339 Ignacy Serafiński Apolonia Niemiałkowska *
1832/339 Ignacy Serafiński Apolonia Kożubska
1832/340 Jan Stachorowski Agnieszka Zdybicka
1832/341 Marcelli Tyski Teressa Jankowska
1832/342 Józef Bystry Franciszka Czechowska *
1832/343 Maciej Rasiński Zofia Gomolińska
1832/344 Karol Malarski Julianna Niemłowska *
1832/345 Cypryan Raducki Agnieszka Młącka
1832/346 Mikołaj Sznarowski Katarzyna Sentkowska
1832/347 Tomasz Teszner Anna Tywolska
1832/348 Tomasz Klicki Franciszka Kwietniewska
1832/349 Franciszek Domagalski Maryanna Miciewicz *
1832/350 Jan Wolski Maryanna Szałankiewicz
1832/351 Jan Ostyński Magdalena Gładkowska *
1832/352 Krystyan Fryderyk Durr Maryanna Szartowska
1832/353 Stanisław Kowalski Katarzyna Ryńska
1832/354 Marcin Elwowski Antonina Cyglińska
1832/355 Jan Wierzbowski Maryanna Witalska
1832/356 Maciej Roman Julia Łosiewska
1832/357 Jan Fryderyk Born Jadwiga Zaremba *
1832/358 Felix Gwiazda Antonina Zalewska *
1832/359 Franciszek Kazimierz Dąbski Agnieszka Wyporska
1832/360 Michał Datkowski Julianna Marcjanna Buczwińska
1832/361 Ferdynand Wagraff Klara Grochowska
1832/362 Józef Cyrankiewicz Julianna Molska
1832/363 Xawery Rzeczkowski Anna Krawczyk
1832/364 Piotr Jadanowski Agnieszka Racka
1832/365 Józef Marcinowski Anna Wolfran
1832/366 Franciszek Niwiński Elżbieta Katarzyna Pawłowska
1832/367 Marcin Grabkowski Rozalia Kopiś
1832/368 Stanisław Jakubowski Antonina Brzezińska
1832/369 Stanisław Henryk Naybauer Marcyanna Jasińska
1832/370 Tomasz Jasiński Salomea Choynacka
1832/371 Tomasz Woycicki Julia Kamieńska
1832/372 Józef Hubicki Barbara Orszanowska
1832/373 Teodor Nowicki Agnieszka Gajewska *
1832/373 Teodor Nowicki Agnieszka Koszkin
1832/374 Kasper Pawlikowski Ewa Koper
1832/375 Kazimierz Chyliński Weronika Ciesielska
1832/376 Józef Rudolf Conradi Ludwika Konstancya Porecka
1833/1 Karol Kochanowski Barbara Franciszka Zalesińska *
1833/2 Leopold Zaborski Wiktorya Ewa Boznicka
1833/3 Piotr Węgrzynowski Karolina Tylp
1833/4 Michał Wierzbicki Maryanna Nowosielska *
1833/5 Paweł Sadowski Anna Arnold *
1833/6 Kalixt Kobowski Maryanna Teressa Wóycicka
1833/7 Jakób Dubieński Apolonia Chotkowska *
1833/8 Antoni Laskowski Julia Ignatowicz
1833/9 Tomasz Szafran Maryanna Piotrowska
1833/9 Tomasz Szafran Maryanna Jarosińska
1833/10 Marcin Jełowicki Antonina Żulińska
1833/11 Maciej Zembrzuski Agnieszka Wiśniewska
1833/12 Alexander Godlewski Felicyanna Lisowska
1833/13 Alexander Banasiewicz Katarzyna Ganczarewska
1833/14 Antoni Gaydziok Maryanna Anna Jędrzejewska
1833/15 Teodor Drążkiewicz Magdalena Dyżewska *
1833/16 Paweł Rzebicki Maryanna Kaczmarczy
1833/16 Paweł Rzebicki Maryanna Wnuk
1833/17 Stanisław Michałowski Anna Kunińska
1833/18 Ignacy Wyszyński Barbara Eychler *
1833/19 Roman Ostromęcki Eleonora Joanna Schroder
1833/20 Józef Dąbrowski Katarzyna Brążewska
1833/21 Maciej Funk Franciszka Cieślikowska
1833/22 Mateusz Jałowiecki Franciszka Kłodzińska *
1833/23 Tomasz Ryński Joanna Geist
1833/24 Woyciech Paydziński Maryanna Łożyńska
1833/25 Franciszek Osiński Franciszka Anna Maiorkowska
1833/26 Łukasz Swięcicki Małgorzata Piórkowska
1833/27 Józef Nowakowski Anna Morett *
1833/28 Ignacy Rażniewski Tekla Chrołowska *
1833/29 Jerzy Hryniewicz Weronika Mikulska
1833/29 Jerzy Hryniewicz Weronika Starzyńska
1833/30 Grzegorz Adamczuk Maryanna Rudnik
1833/30 Grzegorz Adamski Maryanna Rudnik
1833/31 Ludwik Grasnikel Anna Zarańska
1833/32 Jakób Tyszkiewicz Aniela Stroszewska *
1833/33 Andrzei Budzieński Rozalia Wasiewicz
1833/34 Paweł Reyterowicz Antonina Paprocka
1833/34 Paweł Reyterowicz Antonina Kossakowska
1833/35 Józef Jastrzębski Anna Truszczyńska *
1833/36 Felix Jakubowski Józefa Choynacka
1833/37 Wincenty Orłowski Julianna Sehramm
1833/38 Tomasz Abramowicz Jadwiga Kwiatkowska
1833/39 Antoni Bąbała Maryanna Janowska
1833/39 Antoni Bąbała Maryanna Błędowska
1833/40 Benedykt Narkiewicz Barbara Szalenska
1833/40 Benedykt Narkiewicz Barbara Ignatowska
1833/41 Paweł Foliacki Katarzyna Szczygielska *
1833/42 Jan Pieńkowski Franciszka Sliwicka *
1833/43 Ignacy Esiński Maryanna Zuzanna Matu
1833/44 Walenty Misiak Rozalia Szcześniak *
1833/45 Maciej Jagodziński Franciszka Horoś
1833/45 Maciej Jagodziński Franciszka Laskowska
1833/46 Piotr Chrzanowski Franciszka Zakrzewska *
1833/47 Szymon Kasprowicz Helena Zaczkowska
1833/48 Romuald Roszkowski Eleonora Zabierzewska
1833/49 Błażei Andrzei Maiewski Ludwika Piotrkowska
1833/50 Mateusz Kosinski Agnieszka Sakowska
1833/51 Stanisław Teodor Ado Piwnicki Maryanna Natalia Cellary
1833/52 Antoni Laskowski Eleonora Pętkowska
1833/53 Stanisław Karasiewicz Scholastyka Wąsowska
1833/54 Franciszek Wolski Franciszka Papinska
1833/55 Jakub Jurkowski Anna Jakubowska
1833/56 Augustyn Borkowski Małgorzata Zakrzewska
1833/57 Maciei Bilek Weronika Snopkowska
1833/57 Maciei Bilek Weronika Kobzan
1833/58 Józef Stalski Maryanna Małecka
1833/59 Mateusz Jaworski Anna Grochowska
1833/60 Jan Lenart Tekla Dudkiewicz
1833/61 Walenty Panczykowski Maryanna Topiel
1833/61 Walenty Panczykowski Maryanna Grodkowska
1833/62 Jakób Popławski Aniela Rzempołuska
1833/63 Tadeusz Kunst Julianna Miszkiewicz
1833/63 Tadeusz Kunst Julianna Gniewczynska
1833/64 Tomasz Zasowiak Agnieszka Luczak
1833/65 Karol Pozniak Franciszka Pilacik *
1833/66 Adam Łukasz Górecki Maryanna Baczyńska
1833/67 Franciszek Klein Helena Rychlicka *
1833/68 Jacek Przybysławski Józefa Dyzmańska *
1833/69 Natael Wilhelm Ferdy Goebel Franciszka Teressa Giersz
1833/70 Błażei Karol Edward Karnecki Teressa Antonina Witkowska
1833/71 Rafał Lipiński Katarzyna Siutowicz
1833/72 Seweryn Siennicki Felicyanna Teodora A Gąsowicz
1833/73 Józef Maruszakowski Justyna Pac
1833/73 Józef Maruszakowski Justyna Jabłonowska
1833/74 Andrzej Switanowski Zofia Podemska *
1833/75 Woyciech Antoni Reykowski Ewa Gąsowska
1833/76 Jan Lewicki Franciszka Mioduszewska
1833/76 Jan Lewicki Franciszka Bronerska
1833/77 Napoleon Horalik Brygida Szałebska
1833/78 Grzegorz Sitniewski Teressa Sypniewska
1833/78 Grzegorz Sitniewski Teressa Stroinska
1833/79 Adam Piotrowski Tekla Porębska
1833/80 Jan Czaplinski Józefa Tomaszewska
1833/81 Marcin Otolski Maryanna Leszczynska *
1833/82 Franciszek Ballon Helena Jaworska
1833/83 Filip Tronc Maryanna Menszkiewicz
1833/84 Adam Plater Joanna Lipińska *
1833/85 Antoni Czarnecki Rozalia Switalska
1833/85 Antoni Czarnecki Rozalia Duczko