Parafia Warszawa-Wola św. Stanisław

Akt Mąż Żona
1808/1 Jędrzej Zubalewicz Marianna Krzyżanowska
1808/2 Grzegorz Wolski Marianna Leliowska *
1808/3 Grzegorz Wolski Marianna Leliowska *
1808/4 Wojciech Krekorkowicz Agata Różańska *
1808/5 Wojciech Krekorkowicz Agata Różyńska
1808/6 Andrzeja Zubalewicz Antonina Krzyżanowska
1808/7 Jędrzej Dybowski Franciszka Maciejewska
1808/8 Jędrzej Dybowski Franciszka Maciejewska
1808/9 Wincenty Plichta Agnieszka Bryleńska
1808/10 Wincenty Plichta Agnieszka Brylenska
1809/11 Wojciech Matuszewski Katarzyna Waszkowska
1809/12 Wojciech Kucinski Magdalena Koćmiorowska
1809/13 Mateusz Pęczkowski Marianna Bogdanska
1809/14 Mateusz Pęczkowski Marianna Bogdanska
1809/15 Wojciech Matuszewski Katarzyna Waszkowska
1809/16 Wojciech Dymkiewicz Magdalena Koćmiorowska *
1809/17 Wojciech Dymkiewicz Magdalena Koćmiorowska *
1809/18 Bartłomiej Baranowski Wiktoria Ambrochowicz
1809/19 Józef Perzynski Marianna Jankowska *
1809/20 Józef Perzynski Marianna Jankowska *
1809/21 Bartłomiej Baranowski Wiktoria Ambrochowicz
1809/22 Józef Niemiera Anna Gadomska
1809/23 Józef Niemiera Anna Gadomska
1826/1 Jakub Skaypek Franciszka Siekierzyńska
1826/2 Józef Kowalski Katarzyna Miłakowska *
1826/3 Piotr Zygmunt Nowosielski Katarzyna Krzemińśka
1826/4 Józef Pilarski Anna Geńska
1826/5 Ambroży Żukowski Marianna Petronela Bukrat
1826/6 Kazimierz Skowroński Rozalia Pilichowska
1826/7 Adam Tomalski Teresa Szczepańska
1826/7 Adam Tomalski Teresa Bronorowicz
1826/8 Franciszek Bukowski Anna Jaworska *
1826/9 Mateusz Sadkowski Marianna Kuczyńska *
1826/10 Józef Myśliński Katarzyna Olszewska *
1826/11 Kacper Wyżykowski Teresa Krawczyk
1826/12 Jan Falkowski Apolonia Siemiońska
1826/13 Franciszek Wojewoda Marianna Anna Gruszińska
1826/14 Marcin Durdely Anna Franciszka Tyl
1826/14 Marcin Durdely Anna Franciszka Hoiarska
1827/1 Michał Gura Katarzyna Wiktoria Burkowska
1827/2 Ignacy Stranchman Wiktoria Ciechomska
1827/3 Michał Domielski Anna Szydłowska
1827/3 Michał Domielski Anna Jędrasiewicz
1827/4 Kacper Łukasiewicz Katarzyna Rombowska
1827/5 Wincenty Szarecki Petronella Marianna Skwierczyńska
1827/6 Jan Kanty Batogowski Petronela Agnieszka Zaleska
1827/7 Michał Pankiewicz Magdalena Kacperówna
1827/8 Jan Kanty Nowak Kunegunda Łukasiewicz
1827/9 Piotr Wiśniewski Anna Maron
1827/9 Piotr Wiśniewski Anna Janowicz
1827/10 Wojciech Skibiński Franciszka Parsz
1827/11 Joachim Szymański Antonina Joanna Bryłowska
1827/12 Andrzej Lipczyński Anna Elżbieta Gizińska
1827/12 Andrzej Lipczyński Anna Elżbieta Biegacka
1827/13 Antoni Gaworski Katarzyna Sanerber
1827/14 Bogumił Lagowski Franciszka Niemińska
1827/15 Tomasz Masłowski Elżbieta Gołaszewska *
1827/16 Józef Karwowski Katarzyna Siatkowska
1827/16 Józef Karwowski Katarzyna Wrublewska
1827/17 Tomasz Fisz Marianna Buciak
1827/18 Tomasz Kominek Anna Marianna Mleczkowska
1827/19 Michał Laziński Petronela Karolina L Deregowska
1827/20 Adam Krawczyński Elżbieta Obłuska
1827/20 Adam Krawczyński Elżbieta Molwarska
1827/21 Ludwik Ksawery Wasilewski Katarzyna Zofia Siemińska
1827/22 Wojciech Majewski Franciszka Niczorkowska
1827/23 Maurycy Michał Damaz Borecki Petronela Laskowska
1827/24 Franciszek Włodkowski Franciszka Gibczak
1827/25 Kacper Powiarski Franciszka Siekierska
1827/26 Lenard Ignacy Naskrętny Karolina Gładetka
1827/27 Błażej Dzięciołowski Brygida Kalinowska
1827/27 Błażej Dzięciołowski Brygida Mikulska
1827/28 Andrzej Sobczyński Julianna Katarzyna Górska
1827/29 Wawrzyniec Zukowski Marianna Czarnecka
1827/30 Florian Malinowski Wiktoria Burczyńska
1827/31 Teodor Rumaszewski Katarzyna Sztymska
1827/32 Piotr Józef Gładkowski Marianna Aniołkowska
1827/33 Antoni Głogowski Katarzyna Walędzik *
1827/34 Wojciech Parsz Marianna Kominek
1827/35 Franciszek Metzger Marianna Wagner
1827/36 Michał Godlewski Helena Wiśniewska
1827/37 Józef Gąsielewicz Marianna Tryńska
1828/1 Michał Koszyliński Franciszka Marcinkowska
1828/2 Michał Zielakowski Marianna Wiśniewska
1828/3 Michał Millik Franciszka Łukasiewicz
1828/4 Wojciech Szymanek Katarzyna Stasińska
1828/5 Wincenty Markowski Józefa Borowska
1828/6 Andrzej Granatowicz Anna Karolina Bratschner
1828/7 Florian Pazyra Joanna Brzoska
1828/8 Jakub Danecki Franciszka Bednarczyk
1828/9 Andrzej Dębiński Cecylia Nowakowska *
1828/10 Mikołaj Mądorowski Anna Siemiątkowska
1828/11 Michał Jakubów Elżbieta Dąbrowska *
1828/12 Walenty Rudnicki Krystian Spandel
1828/13 Karol Godfryd Komar Marianna Jarczyńska
1828/14 Michał Aniołkowski Franciszka Kosiarska
1828/15 Andrzej Woytkowicz Zofia Cybulska
1828/16 Jan Zieliński Justyna Baczyńska *
1828/17 Jakub Janczewski Katarzyna Kaczorowska
1828/18 Ludwik Jamnicki Marianna Swiątkiewicz *
1829/1 Jan Handel Anna Berkman
1829/2 Antoni Płocionicki Agnieszka Lodzińska
1829/3 Ignacy Słodolski Barbara Piotrowska
1829/4 Piotr Renczowicz Agnieszka Ostrowska
1829/5 Karol Schmidt Dorota Kluczyńska *
1829/6 Jan Golfryd Veigt Anna Boynsparger
1829/7 Józef Kowalski Marianna Zabicka *
1829/8 Roch Bicz Wiktoria Miotlicka
1829/9 Benedykt Pazura Dorota Drozdowska
1829/10 Józef Trzececki Józefa Giżycka
1829/11 Paweł Dobrowolski Apolonia Werber
1829/12 Wincenty Ciorcińska Tekla Kaniewska
1829/13 Tomasz Wawrzykowski Marianna Nagiel
1829/14 Franciszek Nowacki Rozalia Grzegorzewska *
1829/15 Józef Niemczak Katarzyna Przytula
1829/16 Wincenty Rozenczak Marianna Kucharska
1829/17 Michał Kaniewski Marianna Krupa
1829/18 Napoleon Wyszkowsli Felicjana Jazwińska
1829/19 Józef Kainiec Wiktoria Wykowska
1829/20 Antoni Gomulczyński Franciszka Płaszyńska
1829/21 Piotr Wądolkowski Franciszka Godlewska *
1829/22 Jan Adamowicz Karianna Kwiecińska
1829/23 Paweł Idzikowski Małgorzata Karwat
1830/1 Filip Kraiewski Marianna Matyaszak
1830/2 Franciszek Cyborowski Monika Zukowska
1830/3 Kacper Henryk Poters Brygida Badowska
1830/4 Józef Samule Andarz Ewa Górska
1830/5 Mateusz Wilmanowski Marianna Bagińska *
1830/6 Antoni Orłowski Teresa Stawarska
1830/7 Franciszek Woyciechowski Katarzyna Woyciechowska
1830/8 Józef Orlisz Agata Katarzyna Sokołowska
1830/9 Jan Beyna Magdalena Kaczor
1830/10 Seweryn Andrzej Młodzianowski Katarzyna Szaykowska *
1830/11 Stanisław Gołębiowski Teresa Franciszka Dumańska
1830/12 Jan Kowalski Weronika Choynacka
1830/13 Paweł Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Elerlin
1830/14 Józef Tymiński Marianna Górska
1830/15 Piotr Gaykowski Gertruda Darasz
1830/16 Józef Krowczyński Józefa Olszewska
1832/1 Karol Fizler Rozalia Marianna Pliszewska
1832/2 Marcin Wawrzycki Barbara Frelak
1832/3 Franciszek Smoszyński Marianna Franciszka Głodkowska *
1832/4 Gracjan Gałkowski Marianna Brok
1832/5 Augustyn Dąbrowski Katarzyna Zalewska *
1832/6 Jan Franciszek Bobrowski Magdalena Aniolkowska
1832/7 Jan Stefan Rudnicki Józefa Klimkowska
1832/8 Józef Skorobski Marianna Michalska
1832/9 Wojciech Adamczyk Ludwika Leszczynska
1832/10 Józef Grzegorz Kuczkowski Anna Pawłowicz
1832/11 Bartłomiej Roch Mędrzejewski Marianna Florak
1832/12 Szymon Kominek Magdalena Kosecka
1832/13 Stanisław Galczynski Julianna Siedlecka *
1832/14 Mikołaj Grzegorz Szymanowski Franciszka Paczewicz
1832/15 Franciszek Szęczak Magdalena Walęczak
1832/16 Kacper Łukasiewicz Petronella Łuczak
1832/17 Wojciech Bobrowski Agnieszka Kominek
1833/1 Jan Rozanski Dorota Pługowska *
1833/2 Walenty Sitek Agnieszka Grabska
1833/3 Jan Gotfrid Berger Franciszka Anna Gaykowska
1833/4 Jan Kaniewski Marianna Zielinska
1833/5 Adam Tomasz Kmiotkiewicz Marianna Perz
1833/6 Ignacy Szymanowicz Barbara Kolbersz
1833/7 Kazimierz Skrinski Marcjanna Marianna Piotrowska
1833/8 Mikołaj Rozwadowski Katarzyna Ciarkowska
1833/9 Jan Alojzy Zułtowski Marianna Gurniak
1833/10 Felix Radkiewicz Antonina Felicjanna Ludwika Teodora Wal Biernacka
1833/11 Andrzej Mach Dorota Boczkowska
1833/12 Jakub Michalski Agnieszka Kurzątkowska
1833/13 Kazimierz Pługowski Katarzyna Kalinowska
1833/14 Wojciech Pakulski Magdalena Wasilek
1833/15 Jan Solik Tekla Grzeszczak
1833/16 Jędrzej Łubanski Helena Tomaszewicz
1833/17 Jan Kurek Zofia Woytkowiak
1833/18 Franciszek Doczekalski Katarzyna Morawinska
1833/19 Traugott Ferdynand Heyder Julianna Jarczynska
1833/20 Fabian Komoszenski Rozalia Łukasiak
1833/21 Piotr Bagnowski Józefa Piekelkiewicz
1833/22 Alexander Kurkowski Marianna Benecka *
1833/23 Antoni Glebiuszk Agnieszka Zaborowska
1833/24 Samuel Weigt Tekla Beniszber
1834/1 Maciej Kazimierz Markiewicz Katarzyna Składanka
1834/2 Jan Szymon Dzierzgowski Anna Niewinska
1834/3 Antoni Józef Szymanowski Julianna Dylka *
1834/4 Jan Jakub Wisniewski Franciszka Jaworska *
1834/5 Jan Felix Zakrzewski Regina Anna Reyter
1834/6 Jakub Petkowicz Floriana Stawowska
1834/7 Jędrzej Bieka Marianna Szczesniewska
1834/8 Klemens Oleszynski Agnieszka Białkowska
1834/9 Kazimierz Stryjaszewski Agata Marianna Maciejewska
1835/1 Fabian Sebastian Dybowski Karolina Kominek
1835/2 Jan Bienka Marianna Julianna Bartosiewicz
1835/3 Kazimierz Smoczynski Franciszka Witkowska
1835/4 Antoni Wuycik Julianna Michalska
1835/5 Walenty Bobrowski Marianna Ruzo Rozalia Kominek
1835/6 Mateusz Bonifacy Sawicki Zofia Wawrzecka
1835/7 Franciszek Alexander Hamilkar Kwiatkowski Justyna Palemona Antonina Chryzostoma Biernacka
1835/8 Jan Bogumił Schneider Agnieszka Herbes
1835/9 Łukasz Dyminski Marianna Czistkowska
1835/10 Andrzej Zurek Magdalena Głębinska
1835/11 Tomasz Psyk Franciszka Kulinska *
1835/12 Kazimierz Grabinski Anna Thyl
1835/13 Franciszek Lawenka Marianna Krzywicka
1835/14 Józef Tomasz Klimkowski Marianna Bienka
1835/15 Józef Stanisław Hoffman Anna Schulz
1835/16 Łukasz Sobek Katarzyna Strozyk
1835/17 Nikodem Mikołaj Urbanski Julianna Eleonora Pilarska *
1836/1 Tomasz Jan Alfons Stanisław Antoszewski Apolonia Wiktoria Niwinska *
1836/2 Józef Wielgomas Anna Skowronek *
1836/3 Michał Kowat Marianna Murawska
1836/4 Felix Maciej Ciechomski Anna Jachimowska
1836/5 Ludwik Franciszek Wolman Magdalena Szymanski
1836/6 Jan Reyman Eufrozyna Kaminska *
1836/7 Gotlieb Bartłomiejczyk Marianna Karolina Orzechowska *
1836/8 Jakub Lipkowski Agnieszka Kowalska *
1836/9 Wojciech Dominiak Zofia Sobecka
1836/10 Józef Roczo Józefa Teresa Kucharska
1836/11 Jan Gadomski Ewa Wiktoria Szulkowska
1836/12 Piotr Kruszewski Karolina Milewska
1836/13 Paweł Zwoliński Franciszka Wiśniewska
1836/14 Ludwik Szatzszneider Zofia Konstancja Uszyńska
1836/15 Michał Orzogowski Wiktoria Ewa Witkowska
1836/16 Antoni Radwan Józefa Franciszka Grabowska
1836/17 Franciszek Dominiak Tekla Marianna Pługowska
1836/18 Jan Emanuel Braier Anna Magdalena Suchocka
1836/19 Ignacy Jędrzej Błażej Goździński Marianna Rusiecka
1836/20 Józef Zolawicki Ludwika Murawska
1836/21 Kacper Nowicki Marianna Józefa Borsiewicz
1836/22 Franciszek Kominek Franciszka Witanowska
1836/23 Jan Tomaszewski Brygida Wilczyńska
1837/1 Michał Rutkowski Marianna Woydyn
1837/2 Ludwik Bourblanc du Wiktoria Salomea Kuczyńska
1837/3 Tomasz Cyranczyk Anna Szcześniewska
1837/4 Ludwik Signajgo Joanna Tekla Lozińska
1837/5 Felix Maciej Ciechomski Petronela Regina Kuczewicz *
1837/6 Grzegorz Jesionko Marianna Zembrzycka
1837/7 Grzegorz Czoskowski Magdalena Zalewska
1837/8 Paweł Józef Gabinkowski Appolonia Gaj
1837/9 Franciszek Zawadzki Paulina Karolina Lenartowicz *
1837/10 Jan Wincenty Szefczyk Julianna Kominek
1837/11 Stanisław Bartosiewicz Julianna Lubanska
1838/1 Józef Piotr Barszczewicz Józefa Marianna Jezierska *
1838/2 Józef Kominek Anna Kwiatkowska
1838/3 Józef Ludwik Buczynski Agnieszka Marianna Parkowska
1838/4 Ludwik Hieronim Wisniewski Marianna Sopczynska
1838/5 Tomasz Kiędrzynski Marianna Monika Siedlanowska *
1838/6 Makary Telesfor Przygocki Małgorzata Wyzykowska
1838/7 Antoni Multaszewski Brygida Ludwika Grabowska
1838/8 Michał Jan Gładkowski Katarzyna Szczesniewska
1838/9 Karol Adolf Zywolki Tekla Marianna Karolinska
1838/10 Piotr Kwiatkowski Marianna Aniela Kominek
1838/11 Wawrzeniec Kominek Katarzyna Głogowska
1838/12 Stefan Grys Agnieszka Klimkowska
1839/1 Wojciech Kowalski Emilia Joanna Orylska
1839/2 Michał Walczak Magdalena Kowalska
1839/3 Filip Jakub Wielgaszynski Tekla Mazurkiewicz
1839/4 Jędrzej Gładkowski Agnieszka Marianna Kielak
1839/5 Felix Szczycinski Apolonia Balbina Ciechomska *
1839/6 Jędrzej Głowacki Katarzyna Rogulska
1839/7 Rafał Mietkiewicz Zuzanna Klara Kurzenkowska
1839/8 Maciej Szayba Marianna Jadwiga Domanska *
1839/9 Maciej Mikołaj Krajewski Teofila Karolina Wolanska *
1839/10 Antoni Banka Teressa Bartosiewicz
1839/11 Grzegorz Nowosielski Julianna Walędzik
1840/1 Julian Pawłowski Franciszka Nastazja Kosinska
1840/2 Jakub Ciarka Łucja Magdalena Sobinska
1840/3 Alexander Kazimierz Karski Barbara Duchowicz *
1840/4 Marcin Szewczyk Franciszka Dybowska
1840/5 Jan Jaworski Zofia Gładkowska
1840/6 Piotr Paweł Slizynski Emilia Wiktoria Jazwinska *
1840/7 Tomasz Wawrzeniec Warecki Józefa Smolinska
1840/8 Błażej Łabędziak Zofia Klarowicz
1840/9 Felix Zakrzewski Zuzanna Janisz
1840/10 Tomasz Kochanowski Wiktoria Dusznikiewicz
1840/11 Kazimierz Woyciechowski Marianna Rybienska
1840/12 Mikołaj Paweł Mędrzejewski Petronela Tomaszewska
1840/13 Onufry Jan Grzegory Jadwiga Teressa Aniolkowska *
1840/14 Stanisław Banaszczyk Anna Krawczyk
1841/1 Józef Ciarka Józefa Bienko
1841/2 Andrzej Kinne Ewa Marianna Zajączkowska
1841/3 Grzegorz Sikorski Marianna Przybysz
1841/4 Piotr Szreder Marianna Pelka
1841/5 Franciszek Iwinski Franciszka Windyk
1841/6 Tomasz Kominek Justyna Zegrzda
1841/7 Kacper Janowski Katarzyna Marianna Szymanowska
1841/8 Karol Ferdynand Brayer Filipina Kozłowska
1841/9 Szymon Płaesa Agata Kotlarska
1841/10 Wojciech Kociszewski Krystyna Socienska
1841/11 Konstanty Konopacki Antonina Krzyna
1841/12 Adam Jan Bartosiewicz Agnieszka Marianna Piekielkiewicz
1841/13 Antoni Jan Rutkowski Antonina Julianna Rakowska
1841/14 Józef Michalak Apolonia Skrzeczewska
1841/15 Szczepan Boczkowski Ewa Dominiak *
1841/16 Tomasz Majewski Tekla Rogowska
1841/17 Karol Kibel Julianna Ciolek
1842/1 Stanisław Mitałowski Magdalena Ciarka
1842/2 Tomasz Kędrzynski Marianna Wacławska
1842/3 Jan Gotlib Schulc Emilia Szlupowicz
1842/4 Szymon Szkulewicz Katarzyna Ciurkiewicz
1842/5 Walenty Woyzniak Dorota Wielopolska
1842/6 Antoni Kalinowski Agnieszka Kucharska
1842/7 Józef Głodkowski Felicjanna Zakrzewska *
1842/8 Jan Felix Darasz Marianna Jaskulska *
1842/9 Szymon Chmielewski Agnieszka Bartosiewicz *
1842/10 Andrzej Lazewski Barbara Stanger
1842/11 Franciszek Oldziej Tekla Ryniewicka
1842/12 Andrzej Grzegorz Walędzik Karolina Dybowska
1842/13 Wincenty Bagiński Febronia Marianna Karolina Chmielowska *
1843/1 Hieronim Piotr Wojciech Kozłowski Rozalia Szczecińska
1843/2 Jan Wilhelm Prościewicz Marianna Apolonia Gajkowska
1843/3 Walenty Kowalski Zuzanna Ewa Ładzińska
1843/4 Józef Binka Tekla Soból
1843/5 Ignacy Urbański Agnieszka Olech *
1843/6 Franciszek Furig Ludwika Werlich
1843/7 Ignacy Nóżkiewicz Anna Zajączkowska
1843/8 Jan Kosuciński Dorota Górniewska
1843/9 Franciszek Dembowski Józefa Wietrzycka
1843/10 Jan Babik Anastazja Klinkowska
1843/11 Józef Grzegorz Szczeciński Franciszka Gąsowska
1843/12 Michał Czarnecki Magdalena Kielińska
1843/13 Jan Krawczyński Józefa Hercińska
1843/14 Józef Łazarek Katarzyna Weitz
1843/15 Jan Chmielewski Salomea Tomaszewska
1843/16 Bonifacy Siedlanowski Ludwika Bąkowska *
1843/17 Wawrzeniec Ziejowski Karolina Lasota
1843/18 Paweł Smoszyński Marianna Swiśniewska
1843/19 Ludwik Obrębalski Julianna Skarzyńska *
1843/20 Piotr Kurzela Joanna Osiadacz
1843/21 Marcin Bańkowski Marianna Barth *
1843/22 Wawrzeniec Marciniewski Agata Koszczyńska *
1843/23 Jan Winiarski Małgorzata Storcista *
1843/24 Franciszek Antoni Woytowicz Brygida Bugalska
1843/25 Franciszek Rozwadowski Anna Wnorowska
1843/26 Stanisław Raczkowski Franciszka Tomaszewska
1843/27 Paweł Sitek Antonina Perz
1843/28 Kazimierz Pytlakowski Katarzyna Klimczak
1843/29 Jan Binka Agnieszka Drodzakowska
1843/30 Michał Olszewski Magdalena Bobrowska
1843/31 Józef Szczesniewski Marianna Smosińska *
1843/32 Jan Józef Krakowski Katarzyna Bobrowska
1843/33 Józef Zabłotniak Teressa Baranowska
1843/34 Józef Niwiński Kordula Karolina Werlich *
1843/35 Jan Gutkowski Antonina Linkiewicz *
1844/1 Stanisław Bartosiewicz Józefa Zawadzka
1844/2 Walenty Czarnecki Marianna Cerańska
1844/3 Andrzej Duliński Antonina Grabowska
1844/4 Michał Sznurkiewicz Katarzyna Woźniak
1844/5 Walenty Gajkowski Marianna Wojciechowska
1844/6 Andrzej Rosiński Teofila Gburzyńska
1844/7 Augustyn Fuk Antonina Gołaszewska
1844/8 Stanisław Fell Agnieszka Sliwińska
1844/9 Filip Salonek Joanna Rutkowska
1844/10 Kazimierz Gliński Zofia Gadulska
1844/11 Antoni Jastrzębski Aniela Joanna Jaźwińska *
1844/12 Jan Rudkowski Agnieszka Zielińska
1844/13 Ignacy Antoni Gołąbek Agnieszka Samoraj
1844/14 Maciej Jan Zajączkowski Ewa Marianna Wilska
1844/15 Jan Gawrylak Józefa Rudnicka
1844/16 Jan Dominiak Teressa Pługowska
1844/17 Jan Babik Marianna Samborska
1844/18 Karol Michalak Marianna Jastrzębska
1844/19 Kacper Malinowski Katarzyna Lasota *
1844/20 Antoni Kosiński Katarzyna Stanisławiak
1844/21 Jan Kominek Rozalia Baranowska *
1844/22 Józef Tomaszewski Helena Batory
1844/23 Wawrzyniec Sapiński Ewa Dudek
1844/24 Ignacy Hahn Antonina Sitkowska
1844/25 Mateusz Głowacki Katarzyna Chmielewska
1844/26 Wincenty Czajkowski Antonina Kazimierska
1845/1 Stanisław Roszkiewicz Antonina Konotopska
1845/2 Jakub Różycki Marianna Fisz
1845/3 Karol Kruszewski Józefa Rogawska
1845/4 Franciszek Łukasiak Anna Michalak
1845/5 Ignacy Jędrzejewski Franciszka Bąkowska *
1845/6 Wojciech Szymczak Katarzyna Golba
1845/7 Piotr Stanisławiak Małgorzata Anna Kielak
1845/8 Błażej Walczak Urszula Kucharczyk *
1845/9 Andrzej Zajączkowski Helena Zagraj *
1845/10 Kazimierz Paiączkiewicz Anna Mądrawska
1845/11 Piotr Nowosielski Marianna Kominek
1845/12 Marcin Bańka Katarzyna Bartosiewicz
1845/13 Paweł Włodkowski Marianna Szczecińska *
1845/14 Filip Dominowski Helena Paździerska *
1845/15 Franciszek Raczyński Marianna Magnoska *
1845/16 Alexander Witowski Felicjanna Siedlanowska *
1845/17 Franciszek Boniecki Ludwika Derda
1845/18 Michał Frelak Marianna Nais
1846/1 Mikołaj Witanowski Marianna Wiśniewska
1846/2 Józef Skrzypek Anna Skorupska
1846/3 Franciszek Lawendowski Józefa Sawicka
1846/4 Jakub Jaworski Zofia Pietruszka *
1846/5 Mikołaj Antoni Jaskulski Gertruda Nowicka
1846/6 Józef Tomaszewski Dorota Ambroziewicz
1846/7 Józef Fiolaniak Marianna Szczęsna
1846/8 Karol Bieńka Ludwika Wilgoszewska
1846/9 Mateusz Żarnecki Marianna Kostantewicz
1846/10 Józef Piekarski Kunegunda Dudek
1847/1 Michał Szkiela Bogumiła Domżalska
1847/2 Stanisław Wyrzykowski Oktawia Czarnecka
1847/3 Albert Muszewski Anna Ludwika Aniołkowska
1847/4 Piotr Paweł Pokorski Franciszka Nowak
1847/5 Franciszek Słowik Julianna Chmielewska
1847/6 Stanisław Satapski Rozalia Kalembas
1847/7 Jan Chryzostom Biernacki Julianna Królikowska *
1847/8 Wiktoryn Stefan Gawroński Alexandra Bonawentura Kaczorowską *
1847/9 Walenty Woźniak Marianna Wawrzecka *
1847/10 Jan Karczewski Marianna Piątkowska
1847/11 Marian Pazyra Marianna Sawicka
1847/12 Antoni Oleksik Agnieszka Stanczak
1847/13 Jan Piątkowski Marianna Walendzik
1847/14 Mikołaj Stombrowski Barbara Zarańska
1848/1 Józef Zawadzki Marianna Katarzyna Niwińska *
1848/2 Michał Więckowski Teresa Jadwiga Słotwińska
1848/3 Józef Wilchelm Ludwik Graun Katarzyna Waldon *
1848/4 Józef Sadowski Katarzyna Ciszkowska *
1848/5 Franciszek Duliński Felicja Kowalska *
1848/6 Jan Karol Berycholc Ludwika Jadwiga Kobiałka
1848/7 Karol Kielak Zofia Józefa Tomaszewska
1848/8 Augustyn Rajmund Zieliński Anna Magdalena Malinowska
1848/9 Marcin Bańkowski Agata Marianna Makowska
1848/10 Jan Dąbrowski Marianna Baranowska
1848/11 Wojciech Domański Teofila Przybylska
1848/12 Piotr Grobelny Marianna Jakubiak
1849/1 Tadeusz Januszewski Otylia Eleonora Pilarska
1849/2 Karol Uziębło Emilia Lucyna Tyniecka *
1849/3 Karol Michalski Małgorzata Chybała *
1849/4 Seweryn Jerzmanowski Franciszka Zarzycka
1849/5 Jan Szymon Jezierski Joanna Wilchelmina Heyn
1849/6 Piotr Bagnowski Marianna Dutka
1849/7 Wojciech Stanczyk Katarzyna Popielarz
1849/8 Karol Szczepan Koch Franciszka Ludwika Kozubska
1849/9 Szczepan Jan Sosnowski Józefa Szczecińska
1849/10 Antoni Wojciech Ignacy Rakowski Helena Felicjanna Lucyna Kaczorowska *
1849/11 Stanisław Czerniakowski Magdalena Kosińska *
1849/12 Marcin Bańka Marianna Kaczorowska
1849/13 Franciszek Kowalski Teressa Jadwiga Jaskulska *
1849/14 Antoni Kaczorowski Marianna Majewska *
1849/15 Jan Michniewicz Małgorzata Zakrocka
1849/16 Andrzej Zajączkowski Marianna Czarnecka
1849/17 Józef Walenty Kielak Petronella Kralewska *
1849/18 Kazimierz Wróbel Marianna Gruszewska
1849/19 Marcin Olszewski Agnieszka Kępka
1849/20 Jan Kapuściński Anna Łopińska
1849/21 Marcin Skorupski Marianna Białobrzewska
1850/1 Andrzej Łażowski Salomea Konstancja Kapłonowska *
1850/2 Jan Miazek Marianna Perzyna
1850/3 Piotr Stochmal Marianna Wróblewska *
1850/4 Wawrzyniec Branicki Ludwika Żuk
1850/5 Walenty Skorubski Marianna Sopińska
1850/6 Felix Klemens Sitek Magdalena Małgorzata Smoszyńska *
1850/7 Tomasz Iwiński Julianna Apolonia Dmowska
1850/8 Karol Raczyński Marianna Aniela Kapłonowska
1850/9 Franciszek Szcześniewski Agnieszka Sobczak
1850/10 Adam Józef Bójnowicz Apolonia Ochmańska
1850/11 Grzegorz Jesionek Franciszka Tarnikowska
1850/12 Karol Domżalski Karolina Penkert
1850/13 Kacper Woźniak Julianna Zając *
1850/14 Paweł Janiszewski Marianna Drzewiecka
1850/15 Józef Łuczak Anna Dąbrowska
1850/16 Jakub Wincenty Pilarski Ewa Wiktoria Jezierska
1850/17 Antoni Kotowicz Justyna Mikuła
1850/18 Leon Wojciech Chmielewski Monika Ciborowska *
1850/19 Józef Górniak Marianna Miozyk *
1850/20 Andrzej Tomkiewicz Wiktoria Gałczyńska
1850/21 Walenty Aniołkowski Marcjanna Groblewska
1850/22 Bogumił Tchorz Marianna Widłach *
1850/23 Nikodem Kornel Kozarski Franciszka Kotlarczyk
1850/24 Paweł Czus Marianna Rudnicka
1850/25 Jan Kazimierz Hun Amalia Anders
1850/26 Karol Goss Anna Abramowicz
1850/27 Adam Florczak Dorota Rózańska
1850/28 Antoni Lesiński Franciszka Kadzikiewicz
1850/29 Wawrzeniec Ciarka Wiktoria Bieńko
1850/30 Karol Józef Webner Julianna Paulina Jenschura
1851/1 Wawrzeniec Baranowski Julianna Nowosielska
1851/2 Stanisław Głodowski Apolonia Julianna Cieszkowska *
1851/3 Jan Roch Rudnicki Anna Skrzydlak
1851/4 Marcin Michał Winiarski Ludwika Szczesna
1851/5 Józef Kaczorowski Teofila Matejkowska
1851/6 Michał Michalak Katarzyna Szkiela
1851/7 Felix Kamiński Józefa Witowska
1851/8 Michał Szkiela Anastazja Cieślińska
1851/9 Onufry Domalski Teofila Wiśniewska
1851/10 Jan Kalendas Ludwika Bączkowska
1851/11 Jan Strumiła Magdalena Schodzińska
1851/12 Grzegorz Kozański Marianna Marcjanna Lechotycka *
1851/13 Franciszek Mierzejewski Marcjanna Adamów
1851/14 Alexander Bartosiewicz Franciszka Gryś
1851/15 Adam Skrzyszewski Rozalia Zofia Miedziejewska
1851/16 Ludwik Benedykt Brzozowski Amalia Anna Bogdańska *
1851/17 Felix Tokarski Józefa Białobrzewska
1851/18 Wawrzeniec Franciszek Sieradzki Józefa Zakrzewska *
1851/19 Wawrzeniec Gliński Józefa Pacużka
1851/20 Franciszek Konstanty Jędrzejewski Marianna Felicjanna Helena Kwiatkowska
1851/21 Michał Głogowski Apolonia Perz *
1851/22 Michał Cerański Zofia Marianna Konaszyc
1851/23 Jan Dąbrowski Ewa Reda
1851/24 Tomasz Jakubowski Barbara Ładzińska
1851/25 Antoni Rucki Helena Łopata
1851/26 Łukasz Piątkowski Franciszka Wójcik
1851/27 Andrzej Skorubski Teressa Przybyszewska
1851/28 Jan Aniołkowski Józefa Michalak
1851/29 Józef Rzepka Marianna Wieczorek
1851/30 Michał Kujawski Marianna Biel
1851/31 Piotr Paweł Dębiński Cecylia Słowińska *
1852/1 Kacper Szcześniewski Agnieszka Chmielewska
1852/2 Kazimierz Raczkowski Karolina Marianna Aniołkowska
1852/3 Piotr Florczak Felixa Kwiecińska
1852/4 Michał Nowak Jadwiga Dybowska
1852/5 Franciszek Kanarek Agnieszka Przygoda
1852/6 Konstanty Kalski Marianna Pęciszewska
1852/7 Ludwik Malinowski Wiktoria Ewa Karolińska
1852/8 Stanisław Jaworski Karolina Anna Chmurska
1852/9 Albert Borowski Tekla Kryńska
1852/10 Alexander Teofil Rurkiewicz Apolonia Julianna Rutkowska *
1852/11 Jan Grzegorz Rzecznik Emilia Marianna Mikulska *
1852/12 Adam Johan Małgorzata Orłowska
1852/13 Adam Fijałkowski Krystyna Marianna Ładzińska
1852/14 Jan Dziudziński Anna Gołąbek
1852/15 Jan Kolera Katarzyna Iwanicka
1852/16 Marceli Kuperski Julianna Witowska
1852/17 Albert Roch Rerych Jadwiga Buczyńska *
1852/18 Piotr Rafalski Łucja Teofila Kossowska
1852/19 Wawrzeniec Nitz Magdalena Cielińska
1852/20 Ignacy Teodor Jarecki Agata Apolonia Bartosiewicz
1852/21 Karol Paweł Ciechomski Wiktoria Gutowska
1885/1 Jan Stanisławski Karolina Niewiadomska *
1885/2 Jan Ozga Jadwiga Witek
1885/3 Andrzej Pyc Antonina Gołębiowska
1885/4 Józef Zalesiński Anna Sławińska *
1885/5 Stanisław Owczarek Marianna Anders *
1885/6 Jan Prusak Marianna Sienkiewicz *
1885/7 Ksawery Nowakowski Aleksandra Żychowicz *
1885/8 Karol Stańczyk Katarzyna Czubrych
1885/9 Teofil Bielecki Lucyja Skowrońska
1885/10 Ludwik Sitek Marianna Michnikowska *
1885/11 Ignacy Wolski Katarzyna Zmijewska
1885/12 Adam Głodek Marianna Krysiak *
1885/13 Julian Głodkowski Franciszka Kafarowska *
1885/14 Feliks Grabowski Michalina Piekart
1885/15 Antoni Urbański Marianna Żuchowska *
1885/16 Emilian Kijewski Joanna Szulc
1885/17 Józef Dorochiwicz Franciszka Zielińska
1885/18 Antoni Gawłowski Marianna Czerwińska *
1885/19 Antoni Rusztecki Józefa Najda *
1885/20 Antoni Stopiński Anna Bańka *
1885/21 Jan Poduszyński Maria Bandurska
1885/22 Antoni Bernc Urszula Sikorska
1885/23 Mateusz Godlewski Wiktoria Orłowska
1885/24 Leon Coślewski Krystyna Ulrych
1885/25 Józef Domazycki Elżbieta Szajbe
1885/26 Józef Kiciński Julianna Wałukanis
1885/27 Antoni Sliwiński Agnieszka Doryasz *
1885/28 Jan Nadrowski Konstancja Urban *
1885/29 Marcin Karger Antonina Sajnog
1885/30 Jan Rosłoniec Anastazja Magdalena Żukowska *
1885/31 Wojciech Niedziński Ewa Machlińska *
1885/32 Tomasz Kiciński Ludwika Karbownik *
1885/33 Feliks Chaiński Urszula Dąbrowska
1885/34 Mikołaj Jasiński Józefa Walińska
1885/35 Stanisław Habielski Eleonora Macieńko *
1885/36 Stanisław Ogłosiński Józefa Mrozik
1885/37 Stanisław Olkowski Marianna Stasiołek
1885/38 Karol Klejn Julia Wisniewska
1885/39 Karol Wdzienkowski Rozalia Dębińska *
1885/40 Karol Fidler Józefa Kaczmarek *
1885/41 Franciszek Machnowski Katarzyna Tuszyńska
1885/42 Stanisław Korzonowski Józefa Pruss *
1885/43 Antoni Dunaj Elżbieta Lubańska
1885/44 Józef Wichrowski Józefa Domińska
1885/45 Jan Wojda Zofia Górska *
1885/46 Marian Nowatka Wiktoria Wojtal
1885/47 Aleksander Piekarski Eufrozyna Goss *
1885/48 Roch Adamiak Agnieszka Wojciechowska *
1885/49 Edward Marcinkiewicz Katarzyna Wozniak *
1885/50 Piotr Grabel Marianna Osowska *
1885/51 Walenty Misior Franciszka Rogalska *
1885/52 Antoni Kozłowski Marianna Zwiesz
1885/52 Antoni Kozłowski Marianna Zniesz
1885/53 Ludwik Urbański Leokadia Radziejewska *
1885/54 Jan Wojciechowski Julianna Cegłowska *
1885/55 Władysław Młodzianowski Zofia Włodkowska
1885/56 Antoni Maruszewski Franciszka Rułka *
1885/57 Jan Szubski Marianna Czajka
1885/58 Antoni Wojciechowski Małgorzata Czarnecka *
1885/59 Michał Kacprzak Zofia Trojanczyk *
1885/60 Karol Marek Marcjanna Raczkowska *
1885/61 Tytus Siemaszko Marianna Kordysz *
1885/62 Kazimierz Godlewski Julianna Zwolińska
1885/63 Wilhelm Hajnrych Marianna Błaszczyk *
1885/64 Jakub Wojewoda Julianna Kordek *
1885/65 Karol Jednorowski Antonina Wysocka
1885/66 Maciej Wolski Antonina Popławska
1885/67 Jan Czapiga Józefa Szczepańska
1885/68 Szymon Łowicki Tekla Wójtowicz
1885/69 Antoni Brywaryński Salomea Wadzyńska
1885/70 Michał Dobrzyński Józefa Pawłowska
1885/71 Karol Morowski Aniela Grys
1885/72 Piotr Kostyra Julianna Czajkowska
1885/73 Wawrzyniec Michalski Zofia Szklarska *
1885/74 Bonifacy Jabłoński Agnieszka Niewiadomska
1885/75 Jan Gadzyński Franciszka Sobczyńska
1885/76 Franciszek Sliwiński Marianna Bartold
1885/77 Michał Mirkiewicz Jadwiga Sitkowska
1885/78 Piotr Cieślak Franciszka Ciesielska
1885/79 Ignacy Rod Franciszka Szymańska
1885/80 Antoni Dembiński Bronisława Pawłowska *
1885/81 Teofil Pawłowski Katarzyna Ciesielska *
1885/82 Seweryn Jerzmanowski Agnieszka Bednarek *
1885/83 Konstanty Lubański Eleonora Kurek
1885/84 Jan Gontarski Wiktoria Angrot *
1885/85 Mateusz Wołosiński Ewa Pałyszko
1885/86 Aleksander Niewiński Salomea Gołdowska *
1885/87 Józef Nartonowicz Balbina Kuśmirek
1885/88 Józef Kornacki Józefa Hendzlich *
1885/89 Andrzej Czarnecki Weronika Paskowska
1885/90 Szczepan Zieliński Agnieszka Cieslak *
1885/91 Franciszek Zarębski Józefa Brzezińska *
1885/92 Stanisław Witkowski Kordula Kozłowska *
1885/93 Jan Skiba Marianna Opalińska *
1885/94 Franciszek Ciesielski Antonina Karwacka *
1885/95 August Szmit Anna Sarba
1885/96 Stanisław Borowiecki Emilia Kenebok
1885/97 Franciszek Skrzypek Ludwika Niedzwiecka
1885/98 Jan Dębski Franciszka Grutkowska *
1885/99 Karol Więczkowski Aleksandra Marianna Kupka *
1885/100 Jan Franciszek Kwiatkowski Zofia Witkowska
1885/101 Antoni Kwiatkowski Emilia Bergman
1885/102 Czesław Roverio Franciszka Kopeć
1885/103 Jan Kanty Zbyszyński Aniela Mankowska *
1885/104 Andrzej Kamiński Julianna Piotrowska *
1885/105 Michał Krzewniak Zofia Łepak *
1885/106 Michał Gradkiewicz Marianna Górska *
1885/107 Jan Paszkowski Marianna Kupiecka
1885/108 Józef Cieslik Agnieszka Zawadzka
1885/109 Piotr Feliks Wałkowski Florentyna Kowalska
1885/110 Dominik Osiński Katarzyna Kowalska *
1885/111 Konstanty Twarowski Feliksa Wagner *
1885/112 Józef Kempka Marianna Zielińska *
1885/113 Feliks Kucharski Katarzyna Milewska *
1885/114 August Sadowski Franciszka Żurawska *
1885/115 Wincenty Sliwiński Franciszka Kawalec
1885/116 Feliks Gutowski Marianna Pawlak *
1885/117 Konstanty Maj Katarzyna Białecka *
1885/118 Ludwik Oprządek Franciszka Kaczanowska
1885/119 Ignacy Kuśmirkiewicz Katarzyna Słabań
1885/120 Kazimierz Brzeziński Karolina Kamińska *
1885/121 Jan Huttel Antonina Julia Czajewicz *
1885/122 Marian Tłuchowski Agnieszka Branicka *
1885/123 Józef Falborski Katarzyna Leśniak *
1885/124 Władysław Przezdziecki Leokadia Grutkowska *
1885/125 Stanisław Filipowicz Agnieszka Czubek
1885/126 Stanisław Kopyciński Franciszka Bicz *
1885/127 Jan Wudarczyk Anna Rosiak
1885/128 Marcin Fiszerowicz Anastazja Rozalia Leple *
1885/129 Ludwik Cybe Wacława Michalina Wisniewska
1885/130 Józef Skorupski Józefa Słomka
1885/131 Franciszek Piecyk Rozalia Płużyczka
1885/132 Grzegorz Rzepniewski Antonina Rzępołowska *
1885/133 Michał Dobrzyński Barbara Bernc
1885/134 Antoni Krupa Emilia Kaprawska
1885/135 Jakub Sujata Marcjanna Słowik
1885/136 Roman Trzankowski Marianna Triebe
1885/137 Maciej Siekielski Apolonia Wojda *
1885/138 Jan Połeć Józefa Skorupska
1885/139 Jan Manicki Weronika Ciemewska
1885/140 Michał Rzepecki Elżbieta Kiełpińska *
1885/141 Grzegorz Baranowski Marianna Słowik
1885/142 Łukasz Morawski Marianna Paciorkowska *
1885/143 Tadeusz Wiśniewski Aniela Zielińska
1885/144 Jan Guszyński Eleonora Rutkowska
1885/145 Andrzej Zieliński Pelagia Miller *
1885/146 Feliks Ołluszewski Laura Szymanowska
1885/147 Karol Kowalski Katarzyna Olkowska
1885/148 Władysław Zellman Aleksandra Binkowska
1885/149 Franciszek Zagarłowski Apolonia Kilisińska
1885/150 Franciszek Boczkowski Katarzyna Ceglińska
1885/151 Hipolit Karwowski Wiktoria Zarzycka *
1885/152 Piotr Chruściński Salomea Kowal
1885/153 Jan Kucharski Marianna Poglus
1885/153 Jan Kucharski Marianna Rodlin
1894/1 Teofil Wojciech Łopat Cecylia Dutkiewicz
1894/2 Jakub Dzieliński Agnieszka Wełnowska
1894/2 Jakub Dzieliński Agnieszka Konarska
1894/3 Jan Chłopek Teofila Ałtarzewska
1894/4 Adam Józef Łabentowicz Olga Małgorzata Rudek *
1894/5 Antoni Załucki Marianna Skupio
1894/6 Jakub Szustak Weronika Prus *
1894/7 Jan Surała Julianna Grzejszczak *
1894/8 Hieronim Białobrzeski Marianna Dobrzyńska *
1894/9 Stanisław Wit Anna Luty *
1894/10 Jakub Kępiński Marianna Wieciak *
1894/11 Julian Janowski Stanisława Gołaszewska *
1894/12 Ignacy Gzyra Marianna Kozer
1894/13 Franciszek Pastuszko Teofila Polkowska
1894/14 Józef Zarębski Wiktoria Alboszta
1894/15 Władysław Sztalkop Eleonora Nowosielska *
1894/16 Adam Mórawski Marianna Siejkowska *
1894/17 Mateusz Żwawy Elżbieta Dąbrowska *
1894/18 Jan Pruszkowski Zofia Gerszkon
1894/19 Maksymilian Brzeziński Helena Buza *
1894/20 Ignacy Ciołkiewicz Marianna Hakiel
1894/21 Piotr Kęsbok Rozalia Chendor
1894/22 August Jarosieński Katarzyna Kalinowska
1894/23 Jan Czajkowski Aleksandra Nowicka
1894/24 Antoni Jarecki Stanisława Sołtys *
1894/25 Karol Patzer Weronika Balon
1894/26 Stefan Salinkiewicz Marianna Marek
1894/27 Szczepan Aniołkowski Rozalia Jankowska
1894/28 Wincenty Strzelecki Eleonora Liżewska
1894/29 Michał Boguszewski Rozalia Kosińska
1894/30 Szczepan Tkaczyk Jadwiga Piaskowska *
1894/31 Kazimierz Czerwiński Marianna Afekt *
1894/32 Piotr Sobczak Józefa Święcicka
1894/33 Maciej Tobkowski Rozalia Zwierz
1894/34 Henryk Will Helena Gutkowska
1894/35 Ludwik Kannert Antonina Grass
1894/36 Feliks Kaźmierowski Katarzyna Garbacka
1894/37 Jan Swiacki Anna Brzestowska
1894/38 Ludwik Sadowski Stanisława Dziudzik
1894/39 Jakub Krysiński Józefa Kacak *
1894/40 Paweł Samoraj Marianna Lesińska
1894/41 Michał Kosela Marianna Zimińska
1894/42 Ferdynand Tombak Marianna Rydigier
1894/43 Leopold Kuberski Agnieszka Kuźnik
1894/44 Aleksander Rogulski Agnieszka Mazurkiewicz *
1894/45 Tomasz Lisowski Helena Kondracka *
1894/46 Andrzej Manowski Marianna Mórawska
1894/47 Anastazjusz Perkowski Stanisława Dobrowolska *
1894/48 Walenty Jezierski Józefa Slisarczyk
1894/49 Karol Stasiak Wiktoria Jackowska *
1894/50 Ignacy Szer Marianna Szarkowska
1894/51 Jan Gawryluk Katarzyna Hojnacka
1894/52 Wincenty Mączyński Rozalia Kilen *
1894/53 Andrzej Cieślak Wiktoria Kamińska *
1894/54 Wawrzeniec Dolecki Michalina Gnatowicz
1894/55 Ignacy Mórawski Emilia Grabowska
1894/56 Michał Jasiński Petronela Szpakowska
1894/57 Władysław Ginter Marianna Tajkowska
1894/58 Jan Pietrzak Bronisława Babicka *
1894/59 Józef Welczer Anna Epstejn *
1894/60 Feliks Szymczyński Marianna Wolna *
1894/61 Władysław Smochowski Marianna Czerwińska
1894/62 Michał Krzymiński Józefa Binder *
1894/63 Ignacy Bochniewicz Stefania Dziczkowska *
1894/64 Marcin Jaskuła Waleria Stygienko
1894/65 Józef Sączyński Helena Ulbrych
1894/65 Józef Soczymni Helena Ulbrych
1894/66 Władysław Nowiński Ewa Morgoń
1894/67 Józef Janczyk Weronika Postolska *
1894/68 Edward Uklański Antonina Budzka
1894/69 Józef Nowicki Marianna Zimnicka *
1894/70 Feliks Wiśniewski Waleria Grzybowska *
1894/71 Ludwik Goms Waleria Łazowska *
1894/72 Marcin Kmieciński Magdalena Gozdur
1894/73 Andrzej Jabłoński Walentyna Potapowicz
1894/74 Franciszek Kossakowski Józefa Sielska
1894/75 Jan Szymaniak Anna Seliga
1894/76 Feliks Szymański Zofia Guziakowska
1894/77 Wincenty Jaśkowiak Franciszka Skalb
1894/78 Franciszek Rybak Aleksandra Grabowska *
1894/79 Michał Broda Katarzyna Kuras *
1894/80 Andrzej Miller Helena Jamiołkowska *
1894/81 Józef Braun Ewa Maliszewska *
1894/82 Dominik Ulrych Paulina Hendzlik
1894/83 Stanisław Dutkiewicz Julianna Produr
1894/84 Stanisław Kowal Małgorzata Skotnicka *
1894/85 Władysław Jaworski Józefa Bocheńska
1894/86 Józef Imbierski Franciszka Nartonowicz
1894/87 Antoni Krzemiński Wiktoria Orłowska
1894/88 Roman Kotyński Eleonora Ostaszewska
1894/89 Józef Dutkiewicz Józefa Niewiadomska *
1894/90 Antoni Bajer Stanisława Marsz
1894/91 Wawrzeniec Mrowiec Anna Karolak *
1894/92 Józef Zagalski Jadwiga Dutka
1894/93 Józef Pałucki Marianna Szymala
1894/94 Jan Bitner Władysława Machlińska *
1894/95 Władysław Błaszczyk Anna Jabłońska
1894/96 Jan Malinowski Zofia Zuchowicz
1894/97 Michał Stefaniak Marianna Górniak *
1894/98 Adam Bujno Marianna Danielczyk
1894/99 Władysław Kondracki Marianna Zander *
1894/100 Antoni Jarząbek Weronika Brajczewska
1894/101 Karol Gołasiewicz Anna Ząbek
1894/102 Władysław Tokarski Józefa Pyć
1894/103 Józef Słowik Waleria Hermanowska
1894/104 Edward Libner Marianna Rogalska *
1894/105 Jan Sawicki Małgorzata Jurczyńska
1894/106 Jan Tomaszewski Zygfryda Piechowska *
1894/106 Jan Tomaszewski Zygfryda Piechowska *
1894/107 August Wajs Agnieszka Kamińska
1894/108 Franciszek Michalski Józefa Góra *
1894/109 Wacław Laskowski Feliksa Kędzierska
1894/110 Józef Lipiński Stanisława Winnykamień *
1894/111 August Szlegier Salomea Trojanowska
1894/112 Ignacy Szner Marianna Kurek *
1894/113 Jan Piotrowicz Marianna Solik
1894/114 Julian Bryczkowski Waleria Greczyńska *
1894/115 Wawrzeniec Kowalski Julia Paradowska *
1894/116 Ludwik Bonert Józefa Lerman *
1894/117 Bolesław Plichta Eugenia Kulińska
1894/118 Kazimierz Ochmanowicz Joanna Sierpińska
1894/119 Ludwik Sarnecki Aleksandra Buta *
1894/120 Hieronim Franiak Emilia Złotkowska
1894/121 Stefan Mechelowski Antonina Lesica
1894/122 Józef Troszczyński Amalia Fajfer *
1894/122 Józef Troszczyński Amalia Fajfer *
1894/123 Antoni Walędziak Marianna Karwacka *
1894/124 Jan Bartnicki Józefa Stąpińska
1894/125 Jakub Kwiatkowski Ewa Tarka *
1894/126 Władysław Osiński Eleonora Zborowska *
1894/127 Józef Łukasiewicz Michalina Herman
1894/128 Franciszek Dutkiewicz Agnieszka Kwiatkowska
1894/129 Piotr Romanowski Agnieszka Sempolińska
1894/130 Franciszek Badowski Józefa Łukasiak
1894/131 Piotr Dulchnaj Marianna Zielińska
1894/132 Jan Śniadach Katarzyna Brzezińska
1894/133 Andrzej Markowski Florentyna Pepłowska
1894/134 Jan Solarski Marianna Nowak
1894/135 Jan Skupio Kazimiera Frietz
1894/136 Teofil Piotrowicz Antonina Staszewska
1894/137 Józef Zalewski Feliksa Kamińska
1894/138 Kazimierz Domalski Julia Jabłczyńska *
1894/139 Michał Głowacki Wiktoria Saniczkowska *
1894/140 Antoni Rosypski Marianna Szablińska
1894/141 Stanisław Królak Józefa Trojanek *
1894/142 Walenty Portasiak Anna Buczyńska
1894/143 Antoni Mikulski Antonina Pazurek *
1894/144 Antoni Gąsiewski Rozalia Kakietek *
1894/145 Antoni Owsik Marcjanna Bielecka
1894/146 Julian Rausz Agnieszka Pietrasik *
1894/147 Jan Dreszel Elżbieta Grabowska *
1894/148 Stanisław Hajduk Aleksandra Gąsiorowska *
1894/149 Adam Luks Franciszka Wasielewska *
1894/150 Klemens Bauer Ludwika Borkowska
1894/151 Władysław Dudziński Marianna Nowosielska
1894/152 Stanisław Franikowski Fryderyka Błocik *
1894/153 Stanisław Wiktorczak Elżbieta Melak
1894/154 Feliks Jedrzejewski Marianna Rokicka
1894/155 Jan Mazanow Józefa Soczyńska
1894/155 Jan Kołakowski Józefa Soczyńska
1894/156 Władysław Królikowski Anna Kaczanowska *
1894/157 Andrzej Kępski Agata Tabak *
1894/158 Jan Markwat Anna Sołtysiak
1894/159 Józef Kulikowski Michalina Borowiecka *
1894/160 Bolesław Dębowski Petronela Idzikowska
1894/161 Jan Głodkowski Petronela Nowosielska
1894/162 Jan Szymański Marianna Jeziorska *
1894/163 Filip Kucharski Józefa Owczarek
1894/164 Stanisław Kacperski Tekla Sobczak *
1894/165 Józef Pasieka Marianna Gwarys
1894/166 Franciszek Czerniński Katarzyna Chróstowska
1894/167 Franciszek Barburski Antonina Chrzanowska *
1894/168 Józef Szewczyk Amalia Krugier
1894/169 Franciszek Poręcki Józefa Piotrkowicz
1894/170 Mikołaj Górski Bronisława Jaszczak *
1894/171 Michał Rostkowski Aniela Pilich
1894/172 Adam Głodek Marianna Kotaś *
1894/173 Andrzej Spychała Konstancja Kowalewska *
1894/174 Antoni Godziszewski Eleonora Łączyńska *
1894/174 Antoni Godziszewski Eleonora Łęczyńska
1894/175 Konstanty Odolański Marianna Hryniewicz
1894/176 Szczepan Sylwestrzak Sybilla Landau
1894/177 Józef Piotrowski Katarzyna Nowakowska *
1894/178 Aleksander Zieliński Marianna Tomaszewska
1894/179 Maksymilian Karasiński Waleria Paszewska
1894/180 Józef Łagowski Marianna Staniszewska *
1894/181 Wincenty Adamczyk Marianna Jasik *
1894/182 Kazimierz Łopisz Waleria Królikowska
1894/183 Feliks Stępkowski Marianna Szcześniak *
1894/184 Jan Tuzek Anna Skupio *
1894/185 Feliks Jancewicz Marianna Romanowska
1894/186 Izydor Mikołajczyk Agnieszka Juźwiak
1894/187 Wiktor Janicki Wiktoria Zawicka *
1894/187 Wiktor Janicki Wiktoria Sawicka
1894/188 Stanisław Zaniewski Antonina Radecka
1894/189 Konstanty Rutniewski Józefa Rejza
1894/190 Augustyn Korbus Marianna Bednarska
1894/191 Michał Sas Józefa Nowocińska
1894/192 Jan Jaworski Salomea Zwierzchowska *
1894/193 Marcin Pakuła Aniela Sotomska
1894/194 Grzegorz Kiełczykowski Józefa Paszkowska *
1894/195 Józef Swidziński Waleria Wanielewska *
1894/196 Tadeusz Sztejnert Marianna Starzyk
1894/197 Andrzej Zieliński Józefa Wrońska *
1894/198 Michał Malanowicz Florentyna Jaworska *
1894/199 Stanisław Michalak Franciszka Karolak
1894/200 Andrzej Żeryński Stefania Serafińska
1894/201 Jan Balcer Marianna Banda
1894/202 Antoni Dąbrowski Józefa Frankowska *
1894/203 Seweryn Rodkiewicz Paulina Woźniak *
1894/204 Aleksander Ginter Agnieszka Wawrzyniak *
1894/205 Łukasz Piluch Stanisława Zelczak *
1894/206 Stanisław Klimczak Anna Pajączkowska *
1894/207 Józef Poręcki Rozalia Skowrońska *
1894/208 Witalis Krajewski Kazimiera Witanowska
1894/209 Walenty Kadzikiewicz Franciszka Osińska
1894/210 Jan Marjański Marcjanna Żak *
1894/211 Józef Zachowicz Kazimiera Surowiecka
1894/212 Wojciech Sztandera Wiktoria Grzeszczak *
1894/213 Stanisław Charzewski Józefa Bakura
1894/214 Stanisław Kupisz Urszula Berne
1894/215 Leon Zieliński Anna Sztern
1894/215 Leon Zieliński Anna Stańczyk
1894/216 Józef Kuzbat Klementyna Ostrołęcka *
1894/217 Józef Sowiński Marianna Maciejewska *
1894/218 Franciszek Topolski Józefa Hołdak
1894/219 Michał Jaśkiewicz Michalina Sobol *
1894/220 Jan Farbisz Cecylia Nowak
1894/221 Władysław Janiszewski Waleria Mazanko *
1894/222 Aleksander Stachowicz Marianna Warzyc
1894/223 Stanisław Dobrzyński Agnieszka Adamczyk *
1894/224 Stanisław Wysocki Franciszka Gurzynska
1894/225 Ludwik Wilczyński Eleonora Mikorska
1894/226 Maciej Rzepka Zuzanna Leszczyńska
1894/227 Ludwik Gójski Feliksa Starnowska
1894/228 Bolesław Mórawski Małgorzata Dąbrowska
1894/229 Leon Bondera Franciszka Stolarska
1894/230 Władysław Dytrych Stefania Cajzner *
1894/231 Józef Wiśniewski Antonina Wojcicka *
1894/232 Jan Cichacki Helena Ćwiertniak *
1894/233 Piotr Ceryngier Barbara Dobrowolska *
1894/234 Karol Cichomski Anna Barańska
1894/235 Antoni Szustak Rozalia Pomianowska *
1894/236 Adam Kilen Elżbieta Sztykiel *
1894/237 Józef Piński Agnieszka Jankowska
1894/238 Stanisław Rafalski Agnieszka Ciachanowska
1894/239 Konstanty Niedziałkowski Antonina Sewczyńska
1894/239 Konstanty Nieczułkowski Antonina Sewczyńska
1894/240 Franciszek Woźnicki Marianna Naporowska *
1894/241 Władysław Kaufman Waleria Szymala *
1894/242 Józef Leśniewski Felicja Ejsymont
1894/243 Jan Łęcki Sabina Łatkiewicz *
1894/244 Antoni Langie Apolonia Birkowska
1894/245 Józef Frankowski Rozalia Piotrowska
1894/246 Szymon Bednarski Zuzanna Wlazińska
1894/247 Stanisław Polesak Waleria Kaniewska
1894/248 Mateusz Wieczorek Agnieszka Jerzmanowska
1894/249 Teofil Rudnicki Ewa Roman *
1894/250 Franciszek Dłubiakowski Teofila Bauer
1894/251 Jan Ostrowski Józefa Szczepańczyk
1894/252 Ignacy Pawłowski Marianna Nowakowska *
1894/253 Tomasz Stosio Weronika Głuchowska *
1894/254 Wilhelm Wolf Antonina Jerz *
1894/255 Franciszek Łyczba Anna Kulesza *
1894/256 Jan Rowiński Feliksa Bozuta
1894/257 Jan Dorociński Michalina Witkowska *
1894/258 Marcin Jędrzejewski Anna Trzcińska *
1894/259 Jan Mroziński Antonina Sylwestrzak *
1894/260 Jan Zieliński Joanna Mejer
1894/261 Romuald Kasprzycki Józefa Szmagier
1894/262 Józef Siedlecki Waleria Pietrasiak
1894/263 Józef Machliński Marianna Jakubowska *
1894/264 Feliks Kurasz Franciszka Samoraj
1894/265 Jan Kaczmarski Karolina Kaczorowska *
1894/266 Jan Wachowski Joanna Kotusińska
1894/267 Wacław Leszczyński Bronisława Mączyńska *
1894/268 Wincenty Zimoch Aleksandra Owczarska
1894/269 Józef Łyp Marianna Leśniak *
1894/270 Paweł Musiał Helena Klimkiewicz
1894/271 Franciszek Słomkowski Zofia Kowalska
1894/272 Julian Kowalewski Marianna Spychała *
1894/273 Tomasz Chnielewski Magdalena Szlanderska
1894/274 Antoni Dubielecki Wiktoria Garbacka
1894/275 Władysław Grzybkowski Jadwiga Frejlak *
1894/276 Maksymilian Gross Róża Niegardowska *
1894/277 Władysław Zbyszyński Katarzyna Jesionek *
1894/278 Władysław Kucharski Małgorzata Jaworska
1894/279 Apolinary Nędzniak Paulina Pekold
1894/280 August Samoraj Karolina Rosłon *
1894/280 August Samorajek Karolina Rosłon
1894/281 Franciszek Garbowicz Feliksa Hwedarzewska
1894/282 Wincenty Gronik Magdalena Okolusz
1894/283 Rajnold Sołodowski Władysława Rychter *
1894/284 Gustaw Schmitt Stanisława Rajska
1894/285 Adam Janczak Marianna Drzewicz *
1894/286 Józef Słoński Franciszka Ostrowska *
1894/287 Antoni Sztanderski Rozalia Nowak *
1894/288 Jan Wojciechowski Józefa Zawadzka *
1894/289 Stanisław Budny Joanna Maliszewska *
1894/290 Antoni Nizowski Laura Bekanowska
1894/291 Ludwik Stępczyński Feliksa Sikorska
1894/292 Piotr Antoniak Julianna Miller *
1894/293 Baltazar Wielechowski Franciszka Szamborska
1894/294 Fryderyk Jankie Dorota Walczak
1894/295 Franciszek Jeziorski Anna Wasik
1894/295 Franciszek Jeziorski Anna Wasilewska
1894/296 Karol Gurniewski Feliksa Zielczak
1894/297 Antoni Małczyński Anastazja Mrowińska
1894/298 Roman Muszyński Ludwika Drabińska
1894/299 Jakob Jaworski Dorota Wałaszyńska
1894/300 Andrzej Sopieński Antonina Poznańska
1894/301 Antoni Surała Marianna Cegłowska *
1894/302 Józef Stopiński Józefa Karolus
1894/303 Marceli Urbański Ludwika Jagodzińska *
1894/304 Marcin Przybyłowicz Marianna Dryjanowicz
1894/305 Jan Abramczyk Franciszka Laskowska *
1894/306 Stanisław Trochanowski Florentyna Brzostowska *
1894/307 Wojciech Orzeszek Małgorzata Grzegrzułka *
1894/308 Antoni Krasowski Leontyna Kowalska *
1894/309 Ignacy Kukuła Julianna Kwiatkowska *
1895/1 Władysław Domaniewski Aleksandra Zajkowska
1895/2 Marian Dietrich Bronisława Głodkowska *
1895/3 Józef Bieliński Antonina Rzewińska
1895/3 Józef Bieliński Antonina Rzewnicka *
1895/4 Franciszek Paciorkowski Marianna Włodarska
1895/5 Jan Wankrac Franciszka Pietrzak *
1895/6 Stanisław Gołda Franciszka Kowalska *
1895/7 Józef Gostkowski Józefa Piech
1895/8 Teofil Zygmunt Łapkiewicz Józefa Bańkowska
1895/9 Kacper Malinowski Anna Głodkowska *
1895/10 Joachim Sylwester Muchowski Leokadia Cieślak *
1895/11 Walenty Kowalski Józefa Chajęcka *
1895/12 Jan Jagodziński Józefa Rowińska
1895/13 Franciszek Kopeć Wiktoria Trojanek *
1895/14 Edward Kołakowski Stefania Zuzanna Dobrowolska *
1895/15 Władysław Leonard Pszczółkowski Anna Małgorzata Lipińska
1895/16 Piotr Solik Ewa Michalska *
1895/17 Stanisław Ogrodowski Maria Parzęcha
1895/18 Wincenty Ignacy Choinski Anna Dan
1895/19 Władysław Rupiewicz Agnieszka Stępkowska
1895/20 Bronisław Łapkiewicz Władysława Julia Bujnowska
1895/21 Karol Krysiak Marianna Sieczka *
1895/22 Franciszek Maminski Anna Kalinowska
1895/23 Heliodor Anatoliusz Darasz Teodozja Wróblewska
1895/24 Wincenty Mieczysław Zdanowicz Anna Lichocka *
1895/25 Franciszek Paluch Aleksandra Płuzycka *
1895/26 Adam Szczepan Trzaska Antonina Jancewicz *
1895/27 August Łukowski Klementyna Naziembłon
1895/28 Józef Nałęcz Marianna Arnold *
1895/29 Paweł Bednarek Marianna Krystak
1895/30 Kazimierz Kozera Wiktoria Lasota *
1895/31 Franciszek Starzyk Leokadia Swiniarska *
1895/32 Wojciech Kłosiński Marianna Kamińska *
1895/33 Stanisław Obłucki Anna Szcześnik
1895/34 Józef Gradowski Marianna Walentyna Ordowska
1895/35 Wincenty Kamiński Cecylia Krygier
1895/36 Stanisław Łada Konstancja Józefa Żakiewicz
1895/37 Andrzej Surała Karolina Figielska
1895/37 Andrzej Surała Karolina Wysocka
1895/38 Jan Laskowski Katarzyna Marczewska
1895/39 Michał Rafalski Marianna Szóstak *
1895/40 Stanisław Bicz Marianna Jung *
1895/41 Józef Gawroński Ewa Jeziorska *
1895/41 Józef Gawron Ewa Jeziorska
1895/42 Stanisław Pomazki Julia Krukowska
1895/43 Konstanty Domalski Ludwika Eleonora Sobol
1895/44 Wincenty Zieliński Leokadia Witanowska *
1895/45 Stanisław Skośkiewicz Zofia Kubańska
1895/46 Wawrzyniec Brzeziński Zofia Grochocka
1895/47 Władysław Puławski Zofia Drozdowska *
1895/48 Józef Odziemek Anna Urbańczyk
1895/49 Władysław Drzewiecki Honorata Podstawska *
1895/50 Bernard Kotoski Teofila Liberacka
1895/51 Andrzej Zbieg Franciszka Kwiatkowska *
1895/52 Stanisław Bednarski Józefa Dąbkowska
1895/53 Romuald Jan Dolega Emilia Ilicka *
1895/54 Adam Zalewski Anastazja Przychodzka
1895/55 Franciszek Bieńka Aniela Grzechnik *
1895/56 Michał Karwacki Rozalia Wierzbicka
1895/57 Wacław Mateusz Rechowicz Balbina Jabłońska
1895/58 Jan Jurzynski Helena Golbińska
1895/59 Ludwik Dąbrowski Anna Płoskota
1895/60 Antoni Cichocki Apolonia Petronela Dominiak
1895/61 Jan Klejn Stanisława Zawadzka
1895/62 Adam Łukaszewski Florentyna Leszka *
1895/63 Leon Sosnowski Anna Natajcha
1895/64 Stanisław Szymanowski Marianna Zapalska *
1895/65 Tomasz Szczepan Groszek Bronisława Pawłowska *
1895/66 Konstanty Stanisław Anyżewski Teodora Rutkowska *
1895/67 Feliks Prokop Józefa Lewandowska *
1895/68 Łukasz Dębowski Józefa Rutkowska *
1895/69 Jan Czaczek Katarzyna Wińczek
1895/70 Paweł Rogalski Józefa Szewczyńska
1895/71 Norbert antoni Błażejewski Waleria Pelagia Rzepecka
1895/72 Franciszek Zając Marianna Mandes
1895/73 Franciszek Ankiersztajn Eleonora Kółakowska *
1895/74 Władysław Winczewski Marianna Karwalska
1895/75 Teofil Sokołowski Florentyna Dietrych
1895/76 Józef Karwowski Rozalia Sikorska *
1895/77 Walenty Kasza Antonina Podogrocka
1895/77 Walenty Kassir Antonina Podogrocka
1895/78 Franciszek Werner Marianna Osinska
1895/78 Franciszek Szermesser Marianna Osinska
1895/79 Antoni Wąchocki Wanda Majchrzakowska *
1895/80 Władysław Pietrusiński Helena Bieńkowska
1895/81 Roman Ambroziak Marianna Paprocka
1895/82 Józef Lisowski Franciszka Węglarska
1895/83 Rafał Marcel Oracki Marianna Słuchaczyńska *
1895/84 Michał Krawczyk Marianna Zalewska
1895/85 Leon Zawadzki Antonina Węgrzynowska *
1895/86 Władysław Piotrowski Emilia Stachurska *
1895/87 Antoni Ipsz Franciszka Rzepka *
1895/88 Antoni Kruszewski Kunegunda Grzegrzułka *
1895/89 Wincenty Kołomański Natalia Paulina Frydrych
1895/90 Stanisław Pierzgalski Bronisława Pogodzimska
1895/91 Stanisław Kowalski Karolina Chwastowska *
1895/92 Władysław Kwiatkowski Marianna Gawłowska
1895/93 Franciszek Borkowski Anastazja Fabisiak *
1895/94 Józef Sarnecki Helena Wrońska
1895/95 Franciszek Ignacy Borkowski Marianna Skrzekotowska *
1895/96 Aleksander Hipolit Leszczyński Tekla Kazimiera Ruszczyńska *
1895/97 Jan Cendrowski Marta Wróblewska
1895/98 Tomasz Czerniakowski Wiktoria Łomocińska
1895/99 Władysław Kułakowski Anna Aniela Wiśniewska *
1895/100 Paweł Jabłoński Antonina Ciężala
1895/101 Szymon Ostrowski Antonina Wasilewska
1895/102 Wincenty Łukowski Anastazja Nowakowska *
1895/103 Antoni Miaskowski Maria Żyszkowska *
1895/104 Jan Rados Marianna Janczarek
1895/105 Dionizy Kownacki Łucja Judycka
1895/106 Józef Sitarski Waleria Olszewska
1895/107 Andrzej Stefańczyk Agnieszka Zielonkowska
1895/108 Jakub Wojciechowski Ewa Matanis
1895/109 Stanisław Weselski Agnieszka Walczak *
1895/110 Teodor Franczuk Rozalia Borzęcka *
1895/111 Andrzej Pruski Marianna Szcześniak
1895/112 Józef Tomczyński Katarzyna Wojciechowska *
1895/113 Aleksander Stefański Albertyna Sztrejch
1895/114 Walenty Grubski Teofila Lubelska
1895/115 Ignacy Mrugalski Antonina Janik *
1895/116 Stefan Lenartowicz Apolonia Karolina Hankiewicz
1895/117 Józef Sokołowski Julianna Tomaszewska
1895/118 Walenty Wesoły Małgorzata Wideman
1895/119 Michał Ruszczak Aniela Dębowska
1895/120 Hipolit Kotaś Katarzyna Kaczyńska *
1895/121 Franciszek Karwowski Michalina Szadkowska
1895/122 Stanisław Kuźminski Tekla Czarnecka
1895/123 Feliks Kugler Rozalia Dolecka
1895/124 Gustaw Julian Wit Pol Katarzyna Jadwiga Kalicinska *
1895/125 Maksymilian Karasiewicz Bronisława Łukowska *
1895/126 Piotr Wolski Ewa Hołuj
1895/127 Wojciech Dąbrowski Stefania Kołodziej *
1895/128 Augustyn Cieślak Franciszka Szydłowska
1895/129 Józef Ostrowski Józefa Ratajska *
1895/130 Jakub Smietański Waleria Mazurek
1895/131 Teofil Oszczygieł Anna Gabryś *
1895/132 Franciszek Kryst Cecylia Holke *
1895/133 Stanisław Szymański Sabina Witanowska
1895/134 Antoni Jarzyn Antonina Stańczak
1895/135 Stanisław Leszczyński Małgorzata Rozesłańska
1895/136 Stanisław Zaborowski Michalina Zielińska *
1895/137 Władysław Chwastowski Józefa Gepart
1895/138 Jan Gosk Natalia Gocman *
1895/139 Walenty Sulich Marianna Kosecka
1895/140 Paweł Piotrowski Eugenia Karpinska *
1895/141 Andrzej Nowakowski Józefa Karowska *
1895/142 Władysław Konstanty Bohneke Izabella Karowska
1895/143 Stanisław Belka Katarzyna Zaczykiewicz *
1895/144 Walenty Mańkowski Kazimiera Krauze
1895/145 Stanisław Osiński Marianna Rewerska *
1895/146 Franciszek Margiel Marianna Galas
1895/147 Władysław Góralczyk Julianna Kaznodziejczak
1895/148 Szymon Mazurek Helena Borkowska *
1895/149 Aleksander Koch Marianna Sitkowska
1895/150 Jan Napora Zofia Dutkiewicz *
1895/151 Feliks Zapora Marianna Dąbrowska *
1895/152 Antoni Dankowski Filomena Paluch *
1895/153 Ludwik Roziński Zofia Lachowska *
1895/154 Antoni Kurowski Agnieszka Siajnach
1895/155 Jan Michalak Zofia Witkowska
1895/156 Stanisław Gnatowski Teofila Głowacka
1895/157 Wincenty Kaczmarski Henryka Zamłyńska *
1895/158 Jan Pokropiński Władysława Surowiecka
1895/159 Marcin Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Turkiewicz
1895/160 Wojciech Wiśniewski Paulina Jarominska *
1895/161 Stanisław Pazinski Małgorzata Jaroszewska
1895/161 Stanisław Pazinski Małgorzata Dominiak *
1895/162 Franciszek Jagiełło Józefa Faltyn *
1895/163 Jan Tomasz Falkowski Marianna Rozalia Mierzyńska
1895/164 Michał Osiński Aniela Chruścińska *
1895/165 Ignacy Krasnowski Waleria Czarnecka
1895/166 Adam Snopkiewicz Józefa Wnorowska
1895/167 Antoni Kułakowski Katarzyna Gajda *
1895/168 Michał Komar Pelagia Wilgocka *
1895/169 Józef Zawadzki Franciszka Mikuś *
1895/170 Konstanty Milewski Franciszka Pawełczyk
1895/171 Władysław Jakutowski Zofia Wielgo
1895/172 Paweł Barański Marianna Bielińska
1895/173 Józef Zych Joanna Ciecierska
1895/174 Benon Ignacy Dutkiewicz Maria Magdalena Holke
1895/175 Franciszek Gaj Anna Folk *
1895/176 Jan Grabowski Katarzyna Rozesłańska
1895/177 Kazimierz Hutnik Marianna Osuchowska
1895/178 Józef Woźniak Karolina Ornafa
1895/179 Jan Durasiewicz Florentyna Muchowicz
1895/180 Antoni Bukowski Antonina Stankowska *
1895/181 Konstanty Marczewski Konstancja Sabatkiewicz *
1895/182 Łukasz Szczepański Franciszka Kominek
1895/183 Władysław Kisielewski Katarzyna Krajewska *
1895/184 Andrzej Stępień Marianna Kowalczyk *
1895/185 Piotr Staś Franciszka Rutowicz *
1895/186 Wojciech Krulikowski Antonina Fryber *
1895/187 Józef Wróbel Marianna Adamczyk *
1895/188 Józef Gartner Marianna Kasprzycka
1895/189 Feliks Łaski Leokadia Fidler
1895/190 Aleksander Odolski Michalina Sławinska *
1895/191 Maksymilian Andrzej Otto Helena Dawidowska
1895/192 Kacper Granc Konstancja Borowska *
1895/193 Szczepan Sitarek Katarzyna Chmielewska
1895/194 Paweł Pachulski Marianna Glezman
1895/195 Ludwik Głębocki Marianna Łuniewska *
1895/196 Jan Kozłowski Marianna Atłaszewska
1895/197 Andrzej Orłowski Zofia Pieczarowska *
1895/198 Edward Janicki Józefa Zalewska
1895/198 Edward Janicki Józefa Zaleska
1895/199 Jan Naziembło Anna Janczewska
1895/200 Jan Guzny Antonina Zdrojewska
1895/200 Jan Guzny Antonina Zdrajewska
1895/201 Jan Niemczak Agnieszka Kaniewska *
1895/202 Jakub Marciniak Katarzyna Portasiak
1895/203 Cyprian Stanisławski Eleonora Palinska
1895/204 Wojciech Król Magdalena Florczak
1895/205 Michał Gryglas Rozalia Buczyńska *
1895/206 Michał Milewski Józefa Juszczak
1895/207 Józef Kalinecki Julia Kucharzewska
1895/208 Kazimierz Strzyżewski Aleksandra Kwiatkowska *
1895/209 Hipolit Gajewski Marianna Sokulska *
1895/210 Władysław Dawidowski Zofia Szlupowicz *
1895/211 Bronisław Ostrowski Marianna Kamińska *
1895/212 Jan Ptasiński Anna Pamuła
1895/213 Piotr Klempnerowski Marianna Pilinska
1895/214 Jan Kacprzak Rozalia Wojtczak
1895/215 Apolinary Garbacki Franciszka Maciejak *
1895/216 Wiktor Krzyszczakowski Michalina Janiak *
1895/217 Aleksander Dobraczyński Magdalena Jóżwiak
1895/218 Aleksander Atłaszewski Zofia Zawiślak *
1895/219 Adam Pawlikowski Magdalena Sierocinska *
1895/220 Józef Pliszka Balbina Jaroszewska
1895/221 Józef Kuźminski Józefa Maciak *
1895/222 Antoni Stępień Józefa Misior
1895/223 Franciszek Kulczykowski Jadwiga Opala *
1895/224 Józef Zaniewski Marianna Piernikowska
1895/225 Jan Norowski Marianna Kłudkiewicz
1895/226 Piotr Malewski Franciszka Fleger
1895/227 Julian Popowski Aniela Kamińska *
1895/228 Tomasz Bijak Katarzyna Ilińska
1895/229 Aleksy Lewecki Wanda Kulczyńska
1895/230 Rafał Wąsowicz Adela Wespańska
1895/231 Stanisław Kompert Helena Długosz *
1895/232 Jan Laskowski Marianna Lacheta *
1895/233 Bartłomiej Jakubowski Ludwika Urbańska *
1895/234 Wawrzyniec Sylwestrzak Leokadia Adwentowska
1895/235 August Burkstaler Anna Witold
1895/236 Piotr Baralinski Antonina Bucarska
1895/236 Piotr Baralinski Antonina Bojarska
1895/237 Feliks Prokopczyk Małgorzata Tomasik
1895/238 Franciszek Trojanek Katarzyna Dziudzi
1895/239 Stanisław Opaliński Weronika Sulikowska
1895/240 Mikołaj Cieslak Bronisława Waszczuk
1895/241 Ignacy Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Gajkowska *
1895/242 Filip Warzecha Franciszka Olejnik
1895/243 Wincenty Powstański Józefa Wiśniewska *
1895/244 Bronisław Szydłowski Maria Mikolajt *
1895/245 Adam Ciechanowski Antonina Husarzewska
1895/246 Józef Wodnicki Marianna Pawlak
1895/247 Ludwik Witt Marianna Bagnowska
1895/248 Michał Zadęcki Maria Owczarska
1895/249 Bronisław Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Nowak *
1895/250 Ignacy Szulc Łucja Marciulewicz
1895/251 Tadeusz Chinciński Magdalena Kowalczyk
1895/252 Józef Parys Anna Brutowska
1895/253 Piotr Sokołowski Marianna Kwiecinska *
1895/254 Tomasz Adamkiewicz Aniela Frączkiewicz
1895/255 Andrzej Patora Stefania Słodzinska *
1895/256 Józef Ban Tekla Szymańska *
1895/257 Andrzej Szczepański Julia Starczyk
1895/258 Klemens Buczyński Amalia Suchner
1895/259 Józef Jałoszyński Salomea Wilska *
1895/260 Julian Radzikowski Stefania Jakubowska *
1895/261 Jakub Bentz Małgorzata Machniewicz
1895/262 Bronisław Katner Józefa Adamska *
1895/263 Antoni Plewczyński Anna Antosiak
1895/264 Franciszek Pietruszka Franciszka Bartczak *
1895/265 Piotr Salamonów Antonina Pyc
1895/266 Piotr Tomasz Matulewicz Wanda Kaczorkowska
1895/266 Piotr Tomasz Matanis Wanda Kaczorkowska
1895/267 Stanisław Swiderski Wanda Woźniak
1895/268 Stanisław Potentas Anna Witecka *
1895/269 Konstanty Hondzyński Marianna Szulc
1895/270 Feliks Dziewulski Emilia Głodkowska *
1895/271 Józef Paszke Czesława Micocka *
1895/272 Stanisław Perczyński Karolina Au *
1895/273 Michał Sliwiński Marianna Izdebska
1895/274 Jan Kwiatkowski Marianna Kaczeńska
1895/275 Albert Wilhelm Majchofer Marianna Rozalia Sobczak
1895/276 Michał Frej Franciszka Markowska
1895/277 Błażej Kołodziejczyk Julia Bednarska *
1895/278 Leon Stanisław Bykowski Wiktoria Pniewska
1895/279 Piotr Pijanowski Florentyna Owczarska *
1895/280 Władysław Marian Rosa Katarzyna Maria Kowalska
1895/281 Józef Turczyński Antonina Marcinkiewicz
1895/282 Marcin Kwaśny Zofia Siemińska
1895/283 Stanisław Filip Szykiedans Klementyna Bratum
1895/284 Stanisław Wojciechowski Marianna Piotrkowicz
1896/1 Józef Kobyliński Felicja Kanigowska
1896/2 Konstanty Wyszomirski Marianna Głowacka
1896/3 Adam Ryniewicz Kazimiera Starnowska *
1896/4 Piotr Barański Józefa Górska
1896/5 Tomasz Łuń Teofila Nowicka
1896/6 Ludwik Witkowski Marianna Marciniak *
1896/7 Tomasz Sucharski Anna Górnicka
1896/8 Stanisław Walczak Agnieszka Sabiło
1896/9 Szymon Hołdak Katarzyna Stanikowska
1896/10 Józef Zegadło Anna Znaleziona *
1896/11 Wacław Grzegorz Boboli Feliksa Dolińska *
1896/12 Feliks Sasinowski Małgorzata Cebrzynska *
1896/13 Jan Pawłowski Katarzyna Witkowska *
1896/14 Julian Matuszewski Aleksandra Brodowska *
1896/15 Roch Borkowski Agnieszka Mikulska *
1896/16 Julian Kacper Woźniak Feliksa Ryzińska *
1896/17 Leon Brzeziński Józefa Radwańska *
1896/18 Piotr Możdzeński Małgorzata Włodarczyk
1896/19 Jan Barański Emilia Swięncka *
1896/20 Stanisław Piszczałowski Feliksa Sokolowska
1896/21 Wojciech Pacholski Antonina Aniszewska
1896/22 Karol Piśkiwicz Katarzyna Wasilewska
1896/23 Józef Skoczylas Antonina Wojciechowska *
1896/24 Wojciech Kwiatkowski Julianna Grzegrzołka *
1896/25 Wincenty Siennicki Józefa Szewczyk
1896/26 Bronisław Wiśniewski Marianna Zielińska
1896/27 Bronisław Glinka Katarzyna Sobczak
1896/28 Bolesław Borowski Antonina Mirkiewicz
1896/29 Jan Żurański Józefa Tarnowska *
1896/30 Józef Srutt Feliksa Kubicka
1896/31 Józef Piotrowski Adela Helena Sołodawska
1896/32 Stanisław Żukowski Waleria Roman *
1896/33 Józef Guzowski Waleria Karwowska *
1896/34 Stanisław Polc Kazimiera Czaplarska *
1896/35 Tomasz Wieprzkowski Marianna Laskowska
1896/36 Wilhelm Jakub Szczygielski Franciszka Winter *
1896/37 Leonard Kowalik Katarzyna Leśniewska *
1896/38 Władysław Andrzej Górczyński Feliksa Woźniak *
1896/39 Roch Wolsza Marianna Wasielewska
1896/40 Jacenty Mateusz Swiniarski Małgorzata Dolega
1896/41 Józef Gwiazda Apolonia Górecka
1896/42 Andrzej Luba Marianna Michałek
1896/43 Józef Kowalski Adolfa Krzemińska *
1896/44 Piotr Kowalec Zofia Gajkowska
1896/45 Fabian Mikulski Zofia Nikolaus *
1896/46 Józef Nowosielski Eleonora Nowakowska *
1896/47 Teodor Malinowski Rozalia Kaim
1896/48 Stanisław Dąbrowski Małgorzata Kołodziejczyk *
1896/49 Jan Tomasz Wilczyński Helena Balcerzak *
1896/50 Karol Pinde Marianna Rozalia Hejnel
1896/51 Jan Stanicki Wiktoria Lewandowska
1896/52 Marcin Przybylski Józefa Strzębosiecka
1896/53 Edward Frydrychs Izabela Wójcik *
1896/54 Stefan Moroziewicz Lucyna Wolska
1896/55 Adam Wiktor Miross Aniela Amalia Windyga
1896/56 Grzegorz Sadowski Marianna Jastrzembska *
1896/57 Jan Łagocki Helena Kotlarczyk *
1896/58 Antoni Wężawski Marianna Kędzierska
1896/59 Jakub Niewiadomski Marianna Skrzypczak *
1896/60 Franciszek Semborski Franciszka Gruźlewska
1896/61 Franciszek Rejski Małgorzata Puchalska
1896/61 Franciszek Rajski Małgorzata Puchalska
1896/62 Kazimierz Stanik Marianna Tworek *
1896/63 Paweł Dumała Stanisława Włodarczyk
1896/64 Stanisław Płatkiewicz Stanisława Eleonora Głodowska
1896/65 Józef Łopaciński Franciszka Cerańska
1896/66 Stefan Siennicki Michalina Muszyńska
1896/67 Marian Golicki Rozalia Górecka *
1896/68 Feliks Jan Krasiński Stanisława Maria Bucholc *
1896/69 Adam Sobański Paulina Frydrych
1896/70 Stanisław Paradowski Marianna Kowalska *
1896/71 Walenty Olczak Katarzyna Pawłowska *
1896/72 Piotr Lokajski Katarzyna Karolina Bucholc
1896/73 Władysław Szmurło Karolina Julia Giebertus *
1896/74 Jan Makowski Waleria Giepard
1896/75 Leopold Aleksander Paprocki Marianna Gryglas
1896/76 Gotlib Fejnik Marianna Łukaszewska *
1896/77 Walenty Kasztalski Weronika Skowronek
1896/78 Wojciech Misiak Julianna Kalinowska
1896/79 Franciszek Zglecz Marcjanna Grochala
1896/80 Józef Lubak Franciszka Grabda
1896/81 Franciszek Stanisławczyk Matylda Emmsman
1896/82 Jan Bucholc Anna Juźwiak *
1896/83 Andrzej Graczyk Eufemia Chudzyńska
1896/84 Jakub Sikorski Zofia Ziomek
1896/85 Antoni Śliwiński Barbara Traczyńska
1896/86 Andrzej Sternik Franciszka Lewandowska *
1896/87 Bolesław Kuchta Zofia Gawryluk
1896/88 Walenty Burkiewicz Paulina Krakowska
1896/89 Henryk Karasiewicz Anna Lesiak
1896/90 Ignacy Wiewura Franciszka Wilczyńska
1896/91 Józef Murawski Franciszka Pytel *
1896/92 Wojciech Hofman Marianna Żak *
1896/93 Jan Kosiec Stefania Kowalska *
1896/94 Wawrzyniec Szczepański Bronisława Kalińska *
1896/95 Władysław Jan Matuszewski Katarzyna Jałowiec *
1896/96 Antoni Jarzyna Anna Śliwińska *
1896/97 Hipolit Baranowski Julianna Bieńkowska
1896/98 Antoni Duda Anna Krzymowska *
1896/99 Feliks Łukasz Walczyński Stanisława Franciszk Majewska *
1896/100 Feliks Słoński Katarzyna Bogucka *
1896/101 Józef Turkowski Waleria Kulik *
1896/102 Roman Przybylski Teresa Nowakowska *
1896/103 Mateusz Franciszek Miałkowski Eugenia Bogdanowicz *
1896/104 Ignacy Kupczyński Helena Janina Fridman *
1896/105 Feliks Ruszkowski Rozalia Kaczanowska *
1896/106 Józef Stańkowski Helena Podogrodzka *
1896/107 Andrzej Nowis Agnieszka Feluch *
1896/108 Jan Ignacy Koziak Antonina Andrzejewska
1896/109 Aleksander Pakuła Rozalia Jakóbczyk *
1896/110 Bolesław Srebka Rozalia Lubańska
1896/111 Roman Pawlak Franciszka Chorąży
1896/112 Antoni Adam Raczyński Zofia Wiktoria Janiszewska *
1896/113 Feliks Trojak Marianna Orłowska *
1896/114 Antoni Nowakowski Franciszka Głowacka *
1896/115 Franciszek Ziułkowski Marianna Wasiak
1896/116 Karol Cybulski Anna Rentflejsz
1896/117 Marian Stefan Duchnowski Anna Patrizio
1896/118 Jan Wąsikiewicz Zofia Kowalska
1896/119 Daniel Osiński Katarzyna Mikołajczyk *
1896/120 Marcin Hipszer Emilia Jakóbowska
1896/121 Bronisław Michał Krzyśpiann Łucja Jędrusińska
1896/122 Mateusz Pilarczyk Katarzyna Pilarz
1896/122 Mateusz Pilarczyk Katarzyna Pawlak *
1896/123 Włodzimierz Maciej Litwiński Eleonora Helena Makowiecka *
1896/124 Teodor Laskowski Joanna Węgrzynowska
1896/125 Grzegorz Szenkielewski Stanisława Jagusiak
1896/126 Antoni Staniszewski Franciszka Dutkowska *
1896/127 Jan Kalinowski Franciszka Wichrowska
1896/128 Jan Wewiórski Małgorzata Osmańska
1896/129 Jan Trojanowski Stanisława Szlegiel *
1896/130 Jan Janiszewski Łucja Pacuszka
1896/131 Wojciech Karczewski Marianna Olęcka *
1896/132 Grzegorz Karolak Agnieszka Małek
1896/133 Franciszek Rycio Anastazja Biernacka *
1896/134 Maciej Sadowski Katarzyna Tarkowska
1896/135 Walenty Duk Magdalena Gromek *
1896/136 Ignacy Domański Florentyna Pawlińska
1896/137 Jan Jaworski Barbara Klawińska *
1896/138 Szymon Jagodziński Teodora Józefa Dziczkowska *
1896/139 Piotr Józef Niemiera Berta Michalina Werminowicz
1896/140 Ludwik Assman Michalina Domańska
1896/141 Feliks Krakowski Zofia Marianna Sztalkopf
1896/142 Antoni Gadziński Aniela Palencik *
1896/143 Franciszek Sadkowski Ludwika Śpiewak *
1896/144 Dominik Nawrocki Wiktoria Galicka
1896/145 Wincenty Nalepiński Franciszka Teodora Józikowska
1896/146 Aleksander Jakubowski Rozalia Bielańska
1896/147 Stanisław Gmoch Julia Jadwiga Dekosman
1896/148 Ignacy Ksawery Strajch Waleria Laskowska
1896/149 Leon Manowiecki Stefania Marianna Jaworska *
1896/150 Tomasz Tudziński Marianna Zych *
1896/151 Wojciech Majak Marianna Studzińska *
1896/152 Wincenty Szczepaniak Aniela Szurgot
1896/153 Piotr Szczepański Marianna Ruszczak *
1896/154 Jan Winczewski Stefania Zielińska *
1896/155 Jan Błaszczak Antonina Nowakowska *
1896/156 Emil Grunwald Marianna Scios
1896/157 Walenty Grabowski Katarzyna Grabowska *
1896/158 Józef Grzegorz Linka Helena Wojciechowska *
1896/159 Józef Michalak Rozalia Maciak *
1896/160 Marcin Pilaszek Barbara Cieślak *
1896/161 Józef Pietruszyński Franciszka Tchórzeska
1896/162 Franciszek Buczyński Teodora Cieszkowska
1896/163 Władysław Wiśniewski Marianna Szczech *
1896/164 Krystian Szweda Petronela Wiktoria Bogucka
1896/165 Wawrzyniec Ulrych Marianna Kotowska
1896/166 Tomasz Wachulski Anna Rotter *
1896/166 Tomasz Wachulski Anna Rotcher
1896/167 Tomasz Jarzyna Marianna Osińska *
1896/168 Wawrzyniec Olobry Józefa Żukowska *
1896/169 Andrzej Cieplak Waleria Bomba
1896/170 Stanisław Majewski Władysława Chotumska *
1896/171 Józef Góralczyk Emilia Kamińska *
1896/172 Jan Kalinowski Stanisława Agnieszka Matusiewicz *
1896/173 Franciszek Zientala Marianna Raniszewska *
1896/174 Jan Karol Gusch Antonina Owczarek
1896/175 Julian Rudawski Katarzyna Skowrońska *
1896/176 Józef Biernacki Bronisława Kossowska *
1896/177 Jan Wardziński Ewa Adamska
1896/178 Antoni Sobieraj Jadwiga Dąbrowska *
1896/179 Józef Fidziński Zofia Aksamil
1896/180 Adam Szczepan Pokrzywnicki Marianna Paulina Bałaszkiewicz *
1896/181 Ignacy Woźniak Bronisława Królikowska *
1896/182 Józef Dziębur Marcjanna Kasprowicz
1896/183 Piotr Sobiecki Feliksa Traczyk
1896/184 Władysław Pokorski Feliksa Żebrowska *
1896/185 Antoni Kostrzewa Antonina Czajkowska *
1896/186 Filip Kucharski Marianna Owczarek
1896/187 Aleksander Jarocki Marianna Kozłowska *
1896/188 Karol Roksis Marianna Bieńkowska
1896/189 Józef Łączyński Zofia Pohl
1896/190 Józef Kołodziejak Józefa Wojciechowska *
1896/191 Franciszek Szablewski Franciszka Krajewska
1896/192 Tomasz Stachulski Małgorzata Wasążnik *
1896/193 Roch Chojnacki Marcjanna Piątkowska *
1896/194 Władysław Piotr Bednarski Bronisława Zych *
1896/195 Szczepan Frączek Stanisława Marianna Hendrych
1896/196 Jakub Maciejewski Józefa Mularska *
1896/197 Józef Banasiewicz Aniela Sobotka
1896/198 Marceli Bieliński Józefa Stasiuk
1896/199 Franciszek Woroniecki Antonina Trojanek
1896/200 Franciszek Michałowski Bronisława Młynarska
1896/201 Wawrzyniec Kotaś Jadwiga Wasiak *
1896/202 Ignacy Rusztecki Anna Bocheńska
1896/203 Andrzej Wnukowski Marianna Golędzinowska *
1896/204 Wojciech Siedlecki Rozalia Milewska *
1896/205 Józef Osiński Marianna Szustek *
1896/206 Ludwik Florian Fedorowicz Zofia Kalinowska
1896/207 Wincenty Szlupowicz Klementyna Teofila Belke *
1896/208 Ignacy Klimczak Marianna Kober *
1896/209 Szczepan Lubański Marianna Szczepańska *
1896/210 Józef Tołc Marianna Franciszka Komorowska
1896/211 Antoni Jagodziński Franciszka Sadowska
1896/212 Józef Bartoszewski Marianna Pożyk
1896/213 Jan Gałązka Józefa Kielakiewicz *
1896/214 Wacław Maksymilian Karpiński Klementyna Feliksa Szczecińska
1896/215 Józef Juźwiak Leokadia Olczak
1896/216 Jan Jatczak Bronisława Piotrowska *
1896/217 Ludwik Sobieraj Ludwika Kaczmarska *
1896/218 Michał Szulewski Józefa Rybczyńska *
1896/219 Jan Adam Cinkajze Leokadia Kułakowska
1896/220 Józef Starczewski Franciszka Bladowska *
1896/221 Adam Zieliński Stanisława Gonkiewicz *
1896/222 Stanisław Regulski Katarzyna Wojciechowska *
1896/223 Jan Węglarski Wiktoria Pietrkowicz
1896/224 Józef Czarnecki Marianna Saczyńska *
1896/225 Adam Kierzkowski Julianna Kostun
1896/226 Jan Toczyski Marianna Kołodziejczyk
1896/227 Józef Bożałek Jadwiga Matuszkiewicz
1896/228 Wacław Piotr Złotorzyński Feliksa Maria Serwa *
1896/229 Wawrzyniec Lubański Magdalena Maliszewska
1896/230 Jan Kępka Bronisława Kamińska *
1896/231 Franciszek Majewski Ludwika Stachowska
1896/232 Józef Taras Marianna Łazaroń
1896/233 Stefan Ostrowski Anna Klimczak *
1896/234 Mateusz Lachowicz Julianna Szpągowska
1896/235 Piotr Kowalczyk Antonina Migdał
1896/236 Adolf Jan Pletzner Zofia Borkowska
1896/237 Daniel Sanowski Małgorzata Wrublewska *
1896/238 Józef Wasiak Marianna Skura *
1896/239 Jakub Wiśniewski Zuzanna Barańska
1896/240 Józef Praski Anna Szaniawska
1896/241 Adam Franciszek Dinszporn Teofila Józefa Erchard
1896/242 Ludwik Wiatr Marianna Ulbrych *
1896/243 Józef Jastrzębski Marianna Michalina Zwierzchowska
1896/244 Andrzej Gospodarczyk Agnieszka Zimnicka
1896/245 Hipolit Jacek Ochmanowicz Apolonia Dyksińska *
1896/246 jan Krakowiak marianna Skura
1896/247 Piotr Nol Teofila Elżbieta Matusiewicz
1896/248 Kazimierz Okoń Rozalia Sęk
1896/249 Karol Nowak Elżbieta Jabłońska *
1896/250 Ludwik Karol Dikert Julia Szklarczyk
1896/251 Józef Michał Czarnecki Bronisława Skromblewicz
1896/252 Adam Kalinowski Anastazja Żychowicz
1896/253 Jan Staniszewski Kazimiera Cukierman
1896/254 Józef Konopka Florentyna Śmietanka *
1896/255 Paweł Adamski Julianna Rzeplińska
1896/256 Tomasz Niewiadomski Balbina Zaczyńska *
1896/257 Julian Krachel Ferdynanda Milewska
1896/258 Krzysztof Sens Waleria Barczewska
1896/259 Piotr Bieliński Eleonora Solecka
1896/260 Michał Machniewicz Małgorzata Podstolska *
1896/261 Karol Cegliński Karolina Muller
1896/262 Michał Cichomski Marianna Sado
1896/263 Feliks Dominiak Wiktoria Śliwińska
1896/264 Antoni Maszczyk Konstancja Sztarkowska *
1896/265 Ignacy Balcer Paulina Gałgan *
1896/266 Aleksander Henryk Kacak Karolina Bergier *
1896/267 Aleksander Sławiński Stanisława Nowicka *
1896/268 Szymon Kielak Zofia Ziemińska *
1896/269 Ludwik Kurpiński Rozalia Winczewska
1896/270 Maksymilian Stanisła Markiert Stefania Sitek *
1896/271 Antoni Buszkowski Ludwika Nieciecka
1896/272 Józef Kłobut Kazimiera Antonina Kowalska *
1896/273 Franciszek Pawlak Marianna Łacheta
1896/274 Teofil Frączykowski Marianna Bożuta
1896/275 Edward Mostowski Weronika Chomentowska *
1896/276 Paweł Krawczyński Małgorzata Jankowska *
1896/277 Franciszek Nieporowski Waleria Ulbrych *
1896/278 Aleksander Józef Nowakowski Anna Królikowska *
1896/279 Jan Ruszczak Józefa Wrzesińska
1896/280 Julian Skalski Józefa Zborowska *
1896/281 Piotr Różański Zofia Skajewska
1896/282 Franciszek Borkowski Katarzyna Rzyska
1896/283 Władysław Jan Brózdowski Marianna Karpińska
1896/284 Aleksander Maj Feliksa Elżbieta Jasik *
1896/285 Julian Dąbrowski Józefa Jaworska *
1896/286 Jan Jdziak Wiktoria Karczewska
1896/287 Ignacy Gruchaj Antonina Matylda Sztejman *
1896/288 Jan Gwiazda Paulina Czarnecka *
1896/289 Bogumił Kreczmer Regina Barbara Sadkowicz
1896/290 Michał Przytuła Paulina Buza *
1896/291 Franciszek Tolak Elżbieta Majer *
1896/292 Wincenty Karwowski Zofia Radomska
1896/293 Walenty Dziekański Antonina Wencel *
1896/294 Wojciech Dzieńkowski Józefa Kossowska
1896/295 Ignacy Jeż Marianna Wencel *
1896/296 Stanisław Nowakowski Barbara Głowacka *
1896/297 Ludwik Czesław Schol Wanda Józefa Przeździecka
1896/298 Bolesław Zygmuntowicz Antonina Boroń
1896/299 Jan Raszpel Feliksa Zielińska
1896/300 Adam Fol Teofila Marcela Wojciechowska
1896/301 Tadeusz Dec Justyna Stolarska *
1896/302 Andrzej Krysiak Apolonia Lange
1896/303 Julian Wiśniewski Bronisława Anastazja Strogulska
1896/304 Antoni Niewiadomski Bronisława Komorowska
1896/305 Józef Wachowicz Jadwiga Zych *
1897/1 Teodor Franciszek Olkiewicz Ludwika Anna Sledziewska *
1897/2 Józef Gołdowski Stanisława Kalińska
1897/3 Henryk Krystian Pelzer Waleria Białobrzeska
1897/4 Jan Kowalski Małgorzata Lasocka
1897/5 Aleksander Dąbek Franciszka Kopysiewicz *
1897/6 Władysław Lubański Marcjanna Romalewska *
1897/7 Paweł Lesiak Tekla Rusztecka
1897/8 Apoloniusz Starkowski Waleria Adamczyk
1897/9 Antoni Polte Anna Hendor
1897/10 Józef Żuryński Marianna Śledź
1897/11 Wojciech Olszewski Waleria Toczyńska *
1897/12 Jan Pakuła Leokadia Franciszka Michalska
1897/13 Wawrzeniec Żeladonis Zofia Zuzelska
1897/14 Władysław Garlicki Stanisława Marchlewska *
1897/15 Józef Styczewski Karolina Zych
1897/16 Aleksander Górski Marianna Barbara Sabatkiewicz *
1897/17 Stanisław Leszczyński Helena Rusin *
1897/18 Andrzej Turkowski Jadwiga Woldańska *
1897/19 Bernard Kościelski Marcjanna Katarzyna Myszkowska *
1897/20 Kazimierz Leonard Kwiatkowski Pelagia Dabrowska *
1897/21 Gustaw Berent Marianna Grochowska *
1897/22 Jan Paweł Bartos Wiktoria Romanik
1897/23 Michał Malinowski Karolina Rączkowska
1897/24 Wincenty Borowiecki Jadwiga Nogalska
1897/25 Antoni Siedlecki Marianna Kępka *
1897/26 Konstanty Malczyk Magdalena Hirszman
1897/27 Józef Raczkowski Karolina Werminowicz *
1897/28 Wilhelm Jabłoński Emilia Cieślakowska *
1897/29 Józef Ernest Szliwo Józefa Zaworska
1897/29 Józef Ernest Szliwo Józefa Zworska
1897/30 Józef Gala Marianna Kalinowska *
1897/31 Józef Kępka Anna Tada
1897/32 Kazimierz Antoni Kruszewski Nepomucena Łuczak
1897/33 Jan Fabjanczyk Rozalia Marianna Szynkiewicz *
1897/34 Augustyn Mrozowski Marianna Górecka
1897/35 Władysław Aleksander Berne Anastazja Łęczyńska *
1897/36 Wincenty Markowski Marianna Czarnecka *
1897/37 Józef Focht Antonina Sobiecka
1897/38 Leon Groszek Walentyna Mochlek
1897/39 Józef Czaplarski Waleria Marianna Olszewska *
1897/40 Piotr Zakrzewski Konstancja Barzenc *
1897/41 Wincenty Pawluk Michalina Dupcia *
1897/42 Stefan Wasiak Józefa Dąbrowska
1897/43 Józef Drachal Cecylia Berkman
1897/44 Józef Piotr Bradowski Marianna Zenobia Życińska
1897/45 Andrzej Pohl Michalina Joanna Starczewska *
1897/46 Dominik Zientek Józefa Kwiatkowska *
1897/47 Andrzej Dusiński Marianna Białas
1897/48 Franciszek Kiliszek Helena Abczyńska
1897/49 Jan Matuszewski Antonina Czekalska *
1897/50 Piotr Boguszewski Anastazja Kasińska
1897/51 Julian Karol Busch Franciszka Pietrzykowska *
1897/52 Franciszek Nowak Józefa Okropek
1897/53 Mateusz Dworaczek Józefa Jeziorska *
1897/54 Walenty Sobkowicz Łucja Pawlak *
1897/55 Stanisław Pyrek Marianna Leszka
1897/56 Roch Trojanowski Michalina Grózel *
1897/57 Józef Mikus Marianna Wirzchowska
1897/58 Julian Jabłoński Julia Waszkowska *
1897/59 Antoni Jan Nowosielski Antonina Kropiankówna
1897/60 Stanisław Zachert Marianna Dobilis *
1897/61 Franciszek Marsz Agnieszka Sobczak
1897/62 Romuald Walenty Downar Helena Marcinkowska *
1897/63 Józef Jakubczak Zofia Witczyńska
1897/64 Łukasz Korbyński Antonina Kubiak
1897/65 Władysław Sapieja Jadwiga Szymańska *
1897/66 Wacław Ignacy Przeździecki Sabina Zymańska
1897/67 Wacław Binka Jadwiga Zabłotniak *
1897/68 Ludwik Pasieczyński Franciszka Dzikowska *
1897/69 Mateusz Kruk Anna Prainbach
1897/70 Franciszek Moczygemba Marianna Łukaszewska *
1897/71 Wincenty Dekielewski Rozalia Tomczak
1897/72 Władysław Pawłowski Julianna Antonina Jankowska *
1897/73 Stanisław Żak Anna Strzeszewska *
1897/74 Aleksander Barek Ewa Marianna Sławińska
1897/75 Władysław Zaremba Władysława Pokropińska *
1897/76 Leon Łochyński Antonina Samborska
1897/77 Jakub Hampel Małgorzata Kwiecień
1897/78 Franciszek Sierański Bronisława Kowalska *
1897/79 Alfons Kajetan Klimontowicz Teofila Ferszter *
1897/80 Józef Wołkowiecki Karolina Starzyńska *
1897/81 Wacław Adam Robak Konstancja Karpinska
1897/82 Feliks Jan Kosterka Wiktoria Marianna Kwiatkowska
1897/83 Zygmunt Lechman Felicja Kubalska
1897/84 Jan Papliński Józefa Jóźwiak *
1897/85 Hipolit Bolesław Podgórski Wiktoria Karolina Adamska *
1897/86 Antoni Petlik Elżbieta Wocalewska
1897/87 Antoni Pytlik Elżbieta Wocalewska
1897/88 Andrzej Zyzno Marianna Anna Kieszek
1897/89 Walenty Pawlikowski Agnieszka Sztruka
1897/90 Adolf Marian Witkowski Marianna Juzikowska
1897/91 Franciszek Nejgiebaur Domicella Krempic
1897/92 Jan Piórkowski Ludwika Jasiak
1897/93 Konstanty Cybulski Emilia Mazurkiewicz
1897/94 Jan Blank Władysława Rejner *
1897/95 Józef Julian Barowicz Franciszka Baradziej
1897/96 Antoni Koziarski Michalina Ługowska
1897/97 Antoni Bralewski Aniela Maria Rządkowska
1897/98 Józef Kawecki Stanisława Józefa Hałaga
1897/99 Franciszek Tuszyński Marianna Podwysocka *
1897/100 Szymon Kowalski Marianna Lirka *
1897/101 Piotr Klimaszewski Antonina Kamińska *
1897/102 Franciszek Niedźwiecki Anna Rudawska
1897/103 Michał Radkowski Elżbieta Woźnicka
1897/104 Michał Gronek Marianna Załuska *
1897/105 Jan Krężelewski Marianna Kamieńska
1897/106 Michał Rewerski Franciszka Niewiadomska
1897/107 Ludwik Dąbrowski Marianna Ewa Dzieklińska
1897/108 Jan Janas Teofila Jankowska *
1897/109 Wojciech Sobieniak Jadwiga Majkowska *
1897/110 Czesław Kosterski Karolina Piątkowska *
1897/111 Aleksander Mijakowski Katarzyna Lubańska *
1897/112 Władysław Szadkowski Petronela Jackowiak *
1897/113 Antoni Mularski Marianna Maciejewska
1897/114 Józef Rosiak Franciszka Ehl
1897/115 Teofil Wojciech Majewicz Franciszka Dynarowska *
1897/116 Mikołaj Niewiadomski Apolonia Michalina Karotka *
1897/117 Ignacy Składanek Aniela Kulicka *
1897/118 Piotr Golcman Wiktoria Zawadzka
1897/119 Tomasz Stępkowski Bronisława Natalia Kurnikowska *
1897/120 Jan Pawłowski Julianna Franciszka Krzygrowska
1897/121 Jakub Chruściński Marianna Kołodziejska *
1897/122 Adam Kukulski Katarzyna Jurczak
1897/123 Kacper Melchior Kozłowski Franciszka Lipińska
1897/124 Adam Błaszczyk Anna Pietrowicz
1897/125 Adam Cieszkowski Zofia Gnidzińska *
1897/126 Antoni Kamiński Elżbieta Szulimowska *
1897/127 Michał Buczyński Ewa Komarkiewicz
1897/128 Józef Skonieczny Marianna Kakietek
1897/129 Adam Ogrodowski Małgorzata Anna Dudek *
1897/130 Walenty Pawłowski Bronisława Szczepańska *
1897/131 Władysław Antoni Hejntze Stanisława Witkowska
1897/132 Adam Janiak Ewa Zarzycka *
1897/133 Ludwik Dąbrowski Elżbieta Sotomska
1897/134 Józef Kołodziejski Waleria Burzyńska *
1897/135 Józef Czerwiński Stefania Materna *
1897/136 Aleksander Duryasz Antonina Zelczak
1897/137 Jan Chejduk Julianna Morawska
1897/138 Józef Salamucha Marianna Przasnyska
1897/139 Kazimierz Piotrowski Ewa Studzińska
1897/140 Antoni Grabowski Magdalena Wasiak *
1897/141 Antoni Mumuntowicz Wiktoria Teofila Wesołowska
1897/142 Gotlib Formański Wiktoria Barańska
1897/143 Joachim Szrek Marianna Marciniak *
1897/144 Antoni Łopat Cecylia Łopat
1897/145 Antoni Drzewiecki Franciszka Marianna Kubiak *
1897/146 Wincenty Bolesław Baraliński Józefa Kolasek
1897/147 Ignacy Siek Anna Teresa Swinarska
1897/148 Stanisław Ludwik Dytrych Zofia Helena Kotyńska *
1897/149 Jan Sledziewski Józefa Chojnacka
1897/150 Franciszek Drapiński Helena Lewandowska
1897/151 Stanisław Lutkiewicz Józefa Kowalska *
1897/152 Teofil Wit Gawlikowski Emilia Sztern *
1897/153 Józef Kranisz Maria Walbe
1897/154 Władysław Kowalski Józefa Wawrzyniak *
1897/155 Jan Żygadło Rozalia Dąbrowska
1897/156 Antoni Pruchniewicz Józefa Zwierzchowska
1897/157 Wojciech Raczkowski Aniela Duryasz
1897/158 Ignacy Białek Teofila Wojewódzka
1897/159 Jan Krzysiak Małgorzata Karczewska
1897/160 Ignacy Kościński Czesława Albina Pastewska
1897/161 Stanisław Ruzicki Agnieszka Rajczak
1897/162 Józef Wójcikiewicz Julianna Kalinowska
1897/163 Władysław Rybicki Bronisława Augustyniak *
1897/164 Mateusz Szustak Marianna Jarzyńska *
1897/165 Wacław Wagner Feliksa Marianna Gołdowska
1897/166 Władysław Pietrzak Salomea Lisiecka
1897/167 Emil Albert Baj Paulina Russin
1897/168 Stanisław Wagner Emilia Czerwińska *
1897/169 Antoni Wlazło Marianna Pameditis *
1897/170 Wawrzeniec Jackowiak Zofia Kalisz
1897/171 Adam Jaros Władysława Łąkawska
1897/172 Adam Buta Julia Zawadzka
1897/173 Antoni Rykalski Aniela Murawska
1897/174 Ludwik Staniszewski Franciszka Walczak *
1897/175 Stanisław Prokop Marianna Zielińska *
1897/176 Ludwik Łachota Helena Brzezińska
1897/177 Józef Strzelecki Marianna Sobieraj
1897/178 Wacław Karol Sledziewski Marianna Jabłońska *
1897/179 Wawrzeniec Strzelecki Marianna Gaś
1897/180 Andrzej Majewski Michalina Sikora
1897/181 Jan Machliński Antonina Franciszka Mroczek *
1897/182 Józef Gabriel Jezierski Bronisława Borkowska
1897/183 Bolesław Dołęgiewicz Józefa Kołodziejczak *
1897/184 Jan Denkiewicz Marianna Ignacak *
1897/185 Julian Buczek Ewa Leśkiewicz
1897/186 Franciszek Wojciechowski Józefa Wawer *
1897/187 Roch Kosecki Józefa Saczyńska
1897/188 Józef Kowalczyk Józefa Kułakowska
1897/189 Michał Krystian Gredke Antonina Lipińska
1897/190 Kazimierz Strześniewski Julia Rozosłońska
1897/191 Franciszek Salezy Czaplicki Maria Schwarc
1897/192 Wawrzeniec Rejsa Bronisława Nakoniecznik
1897/193 Frydrych Leonard Knefel Martyna Prokop
1897/194 Karol Andrzej Szutowicz Wiktoria Ksawera Sznajder *
1897/195 Wincenty Półtorak Wiktoria Roralewska
1897/196 Jan Misior Józefa Janus *
1897/197 Aleksander Szczepański Marianna Olkowicz
1897/198 Antoni Marcin Stolarski Domicella Skałecka
1897/199 Piotr Doraciński Bronisława Leonadia Łaska
1897/200 Kazimierz Szydłowski Marianna Slusarek
1897/201 Antoni Jan Chyliński Marianna Rodak *
1897/202 Jan Benedykt Jare Matylda Kazimierczak *
1897/203 Konstanty Jan Wiśniewski Agnieszka Pietrkowicz
1897/204 Walery Zabel Stefania Antonina Trzaskalska
1897/205 Józef Piec Antonina Sójka
1897/206 Józef Jancewicz Julianna Nowakowska
1897/207 Mateusz Białkowski Marianna Krupińska
1897/208 Jan Sobieraj Stanisława Sobańska *
1897/209 Józef Kalasanty Alek Kwalewski Jadwiga Kulikowska
1897/210 Jan Chojnacki Marianna Fus *
1897/211 Michał Stefański Magdalena Pogorzelska
1897/212 Kazimierz Strzeszewski Marianna Błaszczak *
1897/213 Jan Franczek Barbara Zmarzlik
1897/214 Józef Woźniak Antonina Grudzień *
1897/215 Jan Franciszek Dwornikiewicz Franciszka Degurska
1897/216 Teofil Kołodziejski Marianna Konstantynowicz *
1897/217 Ignacy Chamentowski Wiktoria Kiedrzyńska
1897/218 Ignacy Frej Julianna Dąbrowska
1897/219 Józef Franczyk Marianna Kostewicz
1897/220 Wincenty Związek Franciszka Bernasiak
1897/221 Wojciech Wnorowski Teofila Żabicka
1897/222 Jan Białkowski Paulina Mańkowska *
1897/223 Adam Suchozanet Anastazja Szulc
1897/224 Stanisław Filip Wichrowski Stanisława Adela Ryng
1897/225 Władysław Rąges Franciszka Dąbrowska
1897/226 Bolesław Osmański Michalina Szwejker
1897/227 Józef Wesoły Katarzyna Rajza *
1897/228 Franciszek Galant Wiktoria Niedziałek *
1897/229 Franciszek Laskowski Feliksa Marianna Dobrowolska
1897/230 Józef Frączkiewicz Emilia Pomaska
1897/231 Ignacy Taranowski Marianna Teofila Szablewska *
1897/232 Adam Feliks Gołdowski Helena Paczyńska *
1897/233 Antoni Górka Katarzyna Wójcik *
1897/234 Jan Szymański Anna Kostrzewa
1897/235 Józef Bronowski Władysława Szusterowska *
1897/236 Władysław Konstanty Maciejewski Cecylia Łaczyńska
1897/237 Ludwik Michał Śniadowski Michalina Boboli
1897/238 Karol Cichocki Maria Franciszka Żytko
1897/239 Kazimierz Peterek Waleria Rzenkieć *
1897/240 Michał Voll Stanisława Domicella Zapora
1897/241 Julian Antoni Włodarski Maria Krystyna Micha Błotnicka
1897/242 Konstanty Figlarz Aleksandra Gogolewska *
1897/243 Józef Lesiak Julianna Pawłowicz
1897/244 Józef Beler Magdalena Stolarska
1897/245 Władysław Popiński Antonina Wiśniewska *
1897/246 Edward Falkowski Franciszka Nowak *
1897/247 Józef Stasiak Franciszka Kłosińska *
1897/248 Szczepan Langda Józefa Ciechomska *
1897/249 Władysław Bujno Zofia Sosińska
1897/250 Jan Strupiński Tekla Zdziarska *
1897/251 Adolf Marcin Ritter Marianna Domańska *
1897/252 Tomasz Szlaga Józefa Stokowisz
1897/253 Ignacy Maciejewski Józefa Lewandowska *
1897/254 Franciszek Wiatrowski Wiktoria Tyszkiewicz *
1897/255 Leon Dorant Marcjanna Anna Kaniewska
1897/256 Feliks Rongiers Anna Kubiak *
1897/257 Maciej Gwiazdowski Matylda Sajewska
1897/258 Seweryn Siedlecki Emilia Malinowska *
1897/259 Ignacy Piotr Babios Maria Urbańska
1897/260 Marceli Jan Mrożek Józefa Dąbrowska
1897/261 Konstanty Kozłowski Franciszka Markiewicz
1897/262 Władysław Nowecki Antonina Zegadło
1897/263 Teofil Kulikowski Konstancja Ekert *
1897/264 Józef Radzikowski Apolonia Kalińska
1897/265 Józef Zielińsi Petronela Kuźma
1897/266 Stanisław Kruczyński Helena Skowrońska *
1897/267 Wilhelm Kaczmarski Feliksa Dylewska *
1897/268 Wojciech Skap Zofia Zień *
1897/269 Jakub Garliński Marianna Wrońska *
1897/270 Jan Czuba Aniela Chmurska
1897/271 Franciszek Zdanowicz Agata Hildebrandt
1897/272 Adam Kowalski Józefa Dzięciołowska *
1897/273 Jan Kizoweter Zofia Petronela Sokołowska *
1897/274 Adam Kowalski Anna Mirka
1897/275 Aleksander Wełnicki Paulina Szamota
1897/276 Bronisław Rutkowski Małgorzata Luty *
1897/277 Walenty Rutkowski Ewa Jagodzińska
1897/278 Adolf Szumowski Anna Budna *
1897/279 Franciszek Pasiarowski Anna Łukaszewska
1897/280 Bonifacy Antoniak Małgorzata Tupczewska
1897/281 Antoni Pietrzak Marianna Młodzianka *
1897/282 Jan Spruch Marianna Sikora *
1897/283 Kazimierz Kalisiak Józefa Słowik
1897/284 Józef Rutkowski Józefa Skrzypczyńska
1897/285 Konstanty Bednarski Agnieszka Rzepka *
1897/286 Marcin Stańczyk Aleksandra Grudzińska *
1897/287 Bronisław Staniszewski Marianna Kowalewska *
1897/288 Walenty Kesler Waleria Apolonia Kaprańska *
1897/289 Jan Lipka Paulina Szymanowska *
1897/290 Jan Zaborowski Marianna Jaskólska *
1897/291 Józef Sitarski Marianna Zelczak *
1897/292 Jan Zawiązek Józefa Zielińska
1897/293 Władysław Lenard Marianna Kubańska
1897/294 Wincenty Godziszewski Eleonora Waznicka
1897/295 Paweł Krawczyk Wiktoria Żerdzińska
1897/296 Paweł Śmietański Zofia Pankiewicz *
1897/297 Bronisław Wiśniewski Helena Józefa Zander *
1897/298 Józef Czupiał Barbara Paradowska
1897/299 Jan Janowski Marianna Olejniczak
1897/300 Antoni Piaskowski Katarzyna Jagodzińska *
1897/301 Józef Zmarźlik Aleksandra Kanabrodzka *
1897/302 Adam Woldański Julianna Górczyńska
1897/303 Józef Pastuszko Marianna Kicińska *
1897/304 Adam Szefler Anastazja Wierzyńska
1897/305 Andrzej Bańka Klementyna Marcijaniak
1897/306 Jan Wincenty Chmielewski Józefa Chęcińska
1897/307 Wincenty Mrozowski Antonina Maciszewska *
1897/308 Andrzej Piekut Agnieszka Chruścińska *
1897/309 Karol Edward Hardwich Anna Gałek
1897/310 Antoni Zieliński Genowefa Wojciechowska *
1897/311 Aleksander Kwiatkowski Julianna Lachowicz
1897/312 Gabriel Józef Młynarski Julia Sawczuk
1897/313 Jan Dąbrowski Marianna Kucharczyk *
1897/314 Walenty Ginter Wiktoria Załucka *
1897/315 Józef Dobraczyński Marianna Lipińska
1897/316 Ignacy Szymanek Magdalena Bańka *
1897/317 Piotr Teofil Oszukany Eleonora Michniewska
1897/318 Jan Danielewski Józefa Galińska *
1897/319 Szymon Przepiórkowski Julianna Jakubis *
1897/320 Stanisław Olszewski Władysława Ilcewicz
1897/321 Zenon Czyżewski Marianna Pomykała
1897/322 Antoni Gawłowski Aleksandra Bagnowska *
1897/323 Dionizy Wójcik Franciszka Grabowska *
1897/324 Mikołaj Mariański Julianna Kwietniak
1897/325 Michał Gębala Jadwiga Jagiełka
1897/326 Mateusz Piórkowski Katarzyna Krysiak
1897/327 Adam Pokropek Weronika Joanna Rafalska
1897/328 Michał Domański Ewa Fabiańczyk *
1897/329 Jan Koszelski Marianna Jaros
1897/330 Roch Kuśmider Marianna Makowska *
1897/331 Antoni Nieciołkowski Zuzanna Grabowska
1897/332 Hipolit Władysław Ziółkowski Józefa Skiba *
1897/333 Antoni Kocik Apolonia Ciechanowska *
1897/334 Stanisław Zwoszczyk Jadwiga Krzyżanowska *
1897/335 Julian Pasikowski Katarzyna Bednarek
1897/336 Stanisław Gołębiewski Agnieszka Nowak *
1897/337 Jan Użycak Józefa Szymańska
1897/338 Franciszek Szymczak Józefa Ciesielska *
1897/339 Antoni Cioncio Marianna Żółtowska
1897/340 Jan Bogusz Małgorzata Zawadzka *
1897/341 Antoni Wilczyński Leokadia Rzepkowska
1897/341 Antoni Wilczewsk Leokadia Rzepkowska
1897/342 Leon Jan Frydrych Cecylia Olkiewicz *
1897/343 Józef Wiech Aleksandra Rogowiecka *
1897/344 Tadeusz Markowski Małgorzata Swierzbicka *
1897/345 Adolf Walenty Hamontowski Józefa Sawicka
1897/346 Stanisław Bąk Michalina Galińska
1897/347 Jan Rybiewski Franciszka Wrzezek
1897/348 Jan Adam Felter Feliksa Harnowska
1897/349 Stanisław Rutkowski Ewa Wiśniewska *
1897/350 Wiktor Władysław Kossakiewicz Antonina Walter *
1897/351 Teodor Andrzej Mendzel Michalina Jabłońska
1898/1 Jan Topczewski Anna Sajan
1898/2 Wincenty Żebrowski Apolonia Julia Mazut *
1898/3 Stanisław Jaworski Marianna Nyc *
1898/4 Piotr Osiński Leopoldyna Felicja Klembowska
1898/5 Konstanty Domalski Józefa Julia Kamińska
1898/6 Adam Olewnik Rozalia Kalinowska
1898/7 Władysław Szkiela Marcjanna Makowicz
1898/8 Wojciech Filipowicz Aniela Gabryś *
1898/9 Roman Starnoski Józefa Miecznikowska
1898/10 Leon Andrzej Krasuski Julianna Klimkowska
1898/11 Jan Bolesław Bałdyga Zofia Pielaszek *
1898/12 Kazimierz Józef Retkowski Rozalia Dymitrowska *
1898/13 Jan Obrusiewicz Michalina Woźniak *
1898/14 Franciszek Skorek Anna Krupińska
1898/15 Józef Ebel Zofia Perkowska
1898/16 Jan Hwiedorzewski Tekla Połeć
1898/17 Jan Marian Krawczyk Marianna Korzenieska
1898/18 Roman Piotr Pstrokoński Karolina Chartowska
1898/19 Bronisław Kosterski Klementyna Danowska *
1898/20 Antoni Grochowski Marianna Szwed
1898/21 Piotr Michalak Franciszka Kulczyk *
1898/22 Franciszek Turmański Marianna Zielińska
1898/23 Stanisław Krasuski Marianna Narbecka
1898/24 Franciszek Gromadka Eleonora Borucka
1898/25 Tomasz Dumański Józefa Figat
1898/26 Karol Feliks Ptak Balbina Szwarc *
1898/27 Wojciech Jezierski Aleksandra Antonina Niewiadomska
1898/28 Walenty Majewski Małgorzata Stolarska *
1898/29 Franciszek Zelkowski Józefa Materka *
1898/30 Teodor Hermanowski Wincentyna Ogidel *
1898/31 Szymon Dzikleński Józefa Dąbrowska
1898/32 Jan Makarewicz Helena Markocka
1898/33 Stanisław Trzcionek Marianna Klaper
1898/34 Antoni Grzegorzewski Zofia Grabowska *
1898/35 Aleksander Rutkowski Bronisława Afekt *
1898/36 Jan Kwiatkowski Józefa Moncberger
1898/37 Aleksander Jan Szlendak Marianna Bolek
1898/38 Adam Kom Anna Frączak
1898/39 Stanisław Oleszkiewicz Marianna Pacholczyk *
1898/40 Wojciech Gotlib Aniela Marianna Ulanowska *
1898/41 Jan Włodarczyk Helena Rodak *
1898/42 Józef Pacholczyk Anna Magdalena Starnowska *
1898/43 Teofil Wiktor Lenard Katarzyna Bach *
1898/44 Józef Kułakowski Antonina Osińska *
1898/45 Łukasz Skalski Józefa Siedlecka *
1898/46 Władysław Szymański Franciszka Czerwińska *
1898/47 Józef Kiraga Marianna Walczak
1898/48 Wawrzyniec Goljański Marianna Grzelak
1898/49 Władysław Piotrowski Franciszka Majewska *
1898/50 Filip Korzeniewski Stanisława Gibalska *
1898/51 Jan Czerwiński Józefa Błonowska
1898/52 Franciszek Lewandowski Aniela Anna Fijałkowska
1898/53 Tomasz Antoni Bingiel Agnieszka Joanna Szafryk
1898/54 Józef Wiśniewski Florentyna Dzięcior
1898/55 Józef Przygodzki Tekla Wdowiarek *
1898/56 Jan Rakowski Bronisława Persel *
1898/57 Jan Zalesiewicz Stanisława Janicka *
1898/58 Józef Holiczward Władysława Sobkowska
1898/59 Antoni Czerniakowski Joanna Królikowska
1898/60 Konstanty Kupczyński Franciszka Król *
1898/61 Tomasz Ciołkiewicz Zuzanna Wójcicka *
1898/62 Michał Golański Stanisława Drewniak
1898/63 Józef Dziębowski Apolonia Maserewicz
1898/64 Jan Celiński Franciszka Włódarska
1898/65 Jakub Jama Antonina Fijałkowska
1898/66 Władysław Czerwiński Marianna Afekt
1898/67 Ignacy Stefański Apolonia Połeć *
1898/68 Feliks Laski Ewa Fronczak
1898/69 Leon Gajewski Apolonia Agata Jackowska *
1898/70 Wacław Szymański Stanisława Jancewicz
1898/71 Władysław Hass Regina Witanowska
1898/72 Hipolit Frączak Zofia Winters
1898/73 Wojciech Błaszczyk Marianna Rozmarynowska *
1898/74 Ludwik Sobolewski Józefa Cichocka
1898/75 Stanisław Kowalczyk Marianna Toczyłowska *
1898/76 Michał Winiarski Józefa Owczarek
1898/76 Michał Winiarski Józefa Owczarska
1898/77 Antoni Miroski Michalina Stefaniak
1898/78 Bronisław Spaliński Leokadia Dołęgiewicz *
1898/79 Adam Szcześniak Teofila Żurańska
1898/80 Julian Wiśniewski Helena Nowomiejska *
1898/81 Ludwik Kujda Józefa Prószyńska
1898/82 Klemens Bartoszewski Józefa Teofilak *
1898/83 Jan Wiśniewski Ludwika Rozalia Zander *
1898/84 Adam Stanisław Rząca Julia Romana Ostrowska *
1898/85 Maksymilian Strzałkowski Stefania Marianna Domańska
1898/86 Hipolit Rydzyński Józefa Wiśniewska
1898/87 Jakub Wesołowski Marianna Batog *
1898/88 Piotr Dziudzia Katarzyna Malinowska
1898/89 Ludwik Leon Leszczyński Wiktoria Grochowina *
1898/90 Henryk Kryst Marianna Kirchner *
1898/91 Maksymilian Frejlich Helena Zawistowska
1898/92 Jan Józef Bogdan Władysława Płońska
1898/93 Franciszek Milik Amalia Miller
1898/94 Franciszek Rajski Marianna Fryber
1898/95 Franciszek Rybak Emilia Kołodziejczyk *
1898/96 Wincenty Sajnog Feliksa Suchecka
1898/97 Feliks Hintz Julianna Drągowska
1898/98 Zygmunt Wudkowski Józefa Julia Kowalska *
1898/99 Walerian Piotrowski Józefa Helena Grosec
1898/100 Antoni Rząca Klementyna Pogorzelska *
1898/101 Konstanty Wagner Franciszka Kosiec *
1898/102 Jakub Skowroński Małgorzata Miecznikowska
1898/103 Franciszek Kałuża Emilia Hankiewicz *
1898/104 Jan Roziński Teodora Sobczak *
1898/105 Jan Janikowski Marianna Kościnek
1898/106 Jan Czechowski Barbara Banasiewicz
1898/107 Władysław Rafał Kardasiewicz Stanisława Adela Konopka *
1898/108 Michał Więch Karolina Wójcik
1898/109 Piotr Nadarzyński Marianna Dmowska *
1898/110 Feliks Jan Giecewicz Bronisława Surnikowska *
1898/111 Roch Michał Sokulski Marianna Sobieraj *
1898/112 Tomasz Kowalewski Karolina Banowicz
1898/113 Stanisław Pawlikowski Elżbieta Bąk *
1898/114 Juliusz Muller Waleria Marianna Lamprycht
1898/115 Władysław Szarłacki Antonina Piekorzewska
1898/116 Ignacy Marian Jastrzębski Maria Gryncajn
1898/117 Antoni Lelonek Rozalia Laskowska
1898/118 Walenty Kołodziejczyk Aniela Kubicka
1898/119 Adam Karol Augustyniak Władysława Wanda Zander *
1898/120 Ludwik Danielewicz Anna Borkoska
1898/121 Wojciech Kurzydłowski Marianna Taszer *
1898/122 Franciszek Edward Słupski Helena Pniewska
1898/123 Leonard Józef Karliński Czesława Józefa Szczublicka *
1898/124 Adam Józef Zawadzki Julia Anna Słowik
1898/125 Jóżef Konstanty Karłowicz Teofila Radzikowska *
1898/126 Piotr Odolski Katarzyna Bukowska *
1898/127 Szczepan Lewandowski Czesława Jadwiga Milewska *
1898/128 Władysław Kardalewski Wiktoria Pinder
1898/129 Jan Kędzierski Stefania Domzalska *
1898/130 Jan Przybysiak Rozalia Krawczak
1898/131 Józef Paweł Zasadziński Marianna Malinowska *
1898/132 Mateusz Wawrzeniak Feliksa Lentecka *
1898/133 Stanisław Sylwester Gierczyński Feliksa Lewandowska
1898/134 Walenty Sulik Paulina Stępska
1898/135 Apolinary Wiśniewski Marianna Wieruch *
1898/136 Euzebiusz Szmit Leokadia Lipińska
1898/137 Michał Stefan Wajkowski Antonina Maliszewska
1898/138 Marcin Swidnicki Anna Tekla Szklarek
1898/139 Wincenty Naszydłowski Marianna Klimczuk
1898/140 Józef Frączykowski Jadwiga Dębowska
1898/141 Marcin Rudnicki Anna Pakuła *
1898/142 Julian Aleksander Cieniewski Konstancja Grzesiak *
1898/143