Parafia Warszawa św. Aleksander

Akt Mąż Żona
1826/1 Aleksander Saykowski Joanna Teresa Mierzejewski
1826/2 Stanisław Borkowski Helena Pankowski *
1826/3 Jan Kruszkowski Antonina Śliwowski
1826/4 Marcin Gołębiewski Maryanna Kamieńska
1826/5 Piotr Sobolewski Maryanna Głowacki *
1826/6 Józef Piekary Julianna Giszczyński
1826/7 Jan Jankowski Joanna Teresa Frydrycy
1826/7 Jan Jankowski Joanna Teresa Kralowy
1826/8 Piotr Zagórski Klara Siekera
1826/9 Stanisław Czarnecki Franciszka Jaworski *
1826/10 Bartłomiej Selenty Konstancja Nazwisko Nieznane
1826/11 Karol Fryderyk Bucholdt Józefa Katarzyna Szczublicki
1826/12 Walenty Mańkowski Maryanna Stasiewicz
1826/13 Jan Babicki Zofia Janicki *
1826/14 Stanisław Dworakowski Antonina Gołębiewski
1826/14 Stanisław Dworakowski Antonina Brzeżański
1826/15 Józef Berynger Maryanna Sosiński
1826/16 Jan Steczkowski Maryanna Frankiewicz *
1826/17 Mateusz Dąbrowski Ewa Lipiński
1826/18 Kajetan Konarzewski Wiktorya Grzegorzewski
1826/19 Krystian Dessau Maryanna Kaczorowski
1826/20 Jakub Dutkiewicz Maryanna Kwaśniewski *
1826/21 Karol Fryderyk Schiller Maryanna Germiński
1826/22 Szymon Bandurowicz Maryanna Dudzik
1826/23 Karol Beniamin Neumann Salomea Drążkiewicz
1826/24 Franciszek Makowiecki Zuzanna Weijs
1826/25 Karol Ludwik Rychter Franciszka Mroczkowski
1826/26 Andrzej Katyński Anastazya Agata Swiętkiewicz
1826/27 Wojciech Umiński Joanna Agnieszka Łobaczewski
1826/28 Stanisław Grabowski Łucya Masłonion
1826/29 Andrzej Kamieński Teresa Kadłubowski *
1826/30 Krystian Winkler Antonina Radzimiński *
1826/31 Józef Lissowski Franciszka Marcyński
1826/32 Tomasz Borkowski Katarzyna Zebrowski
1826/32 Tomasz Borkowski Katarzyna Bazielski
1826/33 Jan Latański Ewa Piotrowski *
1826/34 Szymon John Graff Anna Bożanowski
1826/35 Adam Teliński Józefa Zieliński
1826/36 Piotr Stańczuk Franciszka Woyn
1826/37 Jan Ruszkowski Aniela Kalinowski
1826/38 Mateusz Mateiaszek Anna Okoniewski
1826/39 Andrzej Wyszkowski Teresa Troianowski
1826/40 Tomasz Omyłka Karolina Tekla Gregulewicz
1826/41 August Wehrman Karolina Zalewski
1826/42 Woyciech Stefański Justyna Gorącko
1826/43 Jan Marciszewski Agnieszka Gołębiewski
1826/44 Łukasz Godlewski Tekla Kowalski
1826/44 Łukasz Godlewski Tekla Murański
1826/45 Jan Polakowski Agnieszka Lasocki
1826/46 Stanisław Łatyński Katarzyna Mazurek
1826/46 Stanisław Łatyński Katarzyna Szymański
1826/47 Walenty Rzyczyński Franciszka Majewski *
1826/48 Piotr Kosiński Tekla Rubiszewski *
1826/49 Wincenty Lewicki Katarzyna Empiński
1826/50 Mateusz Gniewkowski Karolina Zyczyński
1826/50 Mateusz Gniewkowski Karolina Garczyńska
1826/51 Filip Golik Maryanna Chart
1826/52 Andrzej Konstantynowicz Julianna Jankowski
1826/52 Andrzej Konstantynowicz Julianna Wawłowski
1826/53 Andrzej Faszczewski Apolonia Bogusławski
1826/54 Woyciech Welc Kuczer Józefa Borkowski
1826/55 Józef Włodarski Jadwiga Lewicki
1826/55 Józef Włodarski Jadwiga Fiałkowski
1826/56 Stanisław Dziekan Helena Sawiński
1826/57 Józef Jagielski Maryanna Rzewuski
1826/58 Jan Adam Rył Karolina Lange
1826/59 Wawrzyniec Kondratowicz Maryanna Chlewski
1826/60 Piotr Idzikiewicz Joanna Słomczyński
1826/61 Woyciech Kozłowski Katarzyna Stefański *
1826/62 Adam Szumowski Elżbieta Garczyński
1826/62 Adam Szumowski Elżbieta Makowski
1826/63 Franciszek Markowski Rozalia Barbara Ostrowski *
1826/64 Woyciech Figurski Ludwika Gadomski
1826/65 Piotr Błaszczak Scholastyka Toraziński
1826/66 Wincenty Zieliński Apollonia, Apolonia Rothamer
1826/66 Wincenty Zieliński Apollonia, Apolonia Malanowski
1826/67 Grzegorz Rogalski Anna Buroszewski
1826/68 Jan Puszczyński Ewa Helena Szumowski
1826/69 Jan Kur Konstancja Kufelkówna, Kufelek
1826/70 Antoni Nikodem Joach Korsunowski Józefa Paliński *
1826/71 Marcin Krajewski Maryanna Julianna Rafałowicz
1826/72 Jan Antoni Tyll Katarzyna Kruk
1826/73 Mateusz Chiliński Teresa Zbechowna, Zbechow
1826/74 Walenty Krawczyk Rozalia Krause
1826/75 Walenty Szymaniak Małgorzata Soiecki
1826/76 Andrzej Faliński Anna Plewiński
1826/77 Wincenty Dębicki Marianna Zakrzewski
1826/78 Jan Szwed Eleonora Swiątkiewicz
1826/78 Jan Szwed Eleonora Kostrow
1826/79 Andrzej Zusat Anna Katarzyna Woycicki
1826/80 Tomasz Szczublicki Maryanna Neska *
1826/81 Antoni Karłowicz Maryanna Emerencyana Bartoszewski
1826/82 Marcin Szewczyk Maryanna Malczyk
1826/83 Jakob Karczewski Maryanna Tekla Woycicki
1826/84 Jan Stahl Cecylia Alexandrowicz
1826/85 Maciej Sikorski Zuzanna Botkiewicz *
1826/86 Jan Dąbrowski Elżbieta Franciszka Okoński
1826/87 Marcelli Komorowski Helena Czułowski
1826/88 Kazimierz Brodziński Wiktorya Holly
1826/89 Tomasz Kondratowicz Marcyanna Wiszniewski
1826/89 Tomasz Kondratowicz Marcyanna Kozłowski
1826/90 Jan Daniel Rogowski Maryanna Rzonkówna
1826/91 Tomasz Dylewski Maryanna Drożdżakowski
1826/92 Heliodor Galicki Tekla Jadwiga Bystrzycki
1826/93 Jan Kaczmarski Anna Sabakiewicz
1826/94 Patrycy Enderlin Katarzyna Barbara Reijs, Reiss
1826/95 Jan Sadowski Maryanna Batowski
1826/96 Antoni Kopyczewski Małgorzata Zarzycki
1826/96 Antoni Kopyczewski Małgorzata Różański
1826/97 Grzegorz Pruszyński Agnieszka Gozdziejewski
1826/98 Stanisław Stachowicz Antonia Rozalski
1826/99 Antoni Ziemkiewicz Justyna Kosiński
1826/100 Adam Pachulski Katarzyna Ogórkiewicz
1826/101 Antoni Koral Anna Petrowna, Petrów
1826/102 Franciszek Radzimirski Marcyanna Kamiński
1826/103 Walenty Józef Świerczyński Maryanna Kowacz
1826/104 Jerzy Matyasiak Maryanna Boratyński
1826/105 Felix Łazarow Maryanna Miraszewski
1826/106 Jacek Smoliński Marcyanna Kalinowski-Górski
1826/106 Jacek Smoliński Marcyanna Mulnikowski
1826/107 Antoni Skąpski Julianna Barankiewicz
1826/107 Antoni Skąpski Julianna Piotrowski
1826/108 Józef Magnuszewski Magdalena Domański
1826/109 Jan Łuszczewski Katarzyna Fermann *
1826/110 Jan Bleis Maryanna Kłossowska
1826/110 Jan Bleis Maryanna Gruszczyński
1827/1 Józef Andrzej Teresiński Joanna Anna Weiss
1827/2 Paweł Fabianowski Anna Falkowska
1827/3 Paweł Jarosiński Anna Konstancja Gadzińska *
1827/4 Andrzej Włodarski Marianna Górska
1827/5 Franciszek Zawadzki Franciszka Roskowska
1827/6 Grzegorz Turowicz Urszula Juszyn
1827/7 Jan Baptysta Józef Kalasanty Dąbrowski Małgorzata Klara Trembińska
1827/8 Józef Jakubowski Urszula Szmurła
1827/9 Józef Hadycki Justyna Bley
1827/10 Szymon Kuczyk Agnieszka Badowska *
1827/11 Jan Józef Tenguely Marianna Katarzyna Malczewska
1827/12 Bonifacy Rychliński Marianna Pałac
1827/13 Jan Michnowicz Marta Wróblewska
1827/14 Paweł Olszewski Marianna Kurakowska
1827/15 Antoni Wielecki Agnieszka Górecka *
1827/16 Tomasz Siwicki Katarzyna Nowakowska
1827/17 Ludwik Kozioł Teresa Marianna Fijałkowska
1827/18 Jakub Cieślak Katarzyna Pniewska
1827/19 Mateusz Lechowski Tekla Karasiewicz
1827/20 Jan Mórawski Marianna Konopka
1827/21 Antoni Mikołaj Vincent Rozalia Przebędowska
1827/22 Jan Zawadzki Małgorzata Suchodolska
1827/23 Jakub Zieliński Józefa Julianna Rozalia Ander *
1827/24 Tomasz Lewandowski Katarzyna Olszewska
1827/25 Feliks Krzyna Antonina Mioduszewska
1827/26 Józef Gabriel Grzybowski Józefa Katarzyna Nixdorf
1827/27 Franciszek Karpowicz Łucja Szatkowska *
1827/28 Paweł Wągrocki Marianna Kowińska
1827/29 Bartłomiej Kozioł Elżbieta Kostrzewiak
1827/30 Kazimierz Ciszkowski Katarzyna Garnuszek
1827/31 Wawrzyniec Kowalski Konstancja Staszewska *
1827/32 Andrzej Królikowski Franciszka Godzikowska
1827/33 Jan Grudziński Marianna Brzezicka
1827/34 Mikołaj Henius Teresa Dreybell
1827/35 Florian Płotnicki Marianna Kozłowska
1827/36 Tomasz Jarosiński Marianna Podlaska *
1827/37 Stanisław Krozowski Zofia Nowacka
1827/38 Sylwester Brzechwiński Franciszka Szafrańska
1827/39 Wojciech Wardaczyński Anna Znalezińska
1827/40 Szymon Kicko Marianna Majewska
1827/41 Augustyn Majewski Małgorzata Orzechowska
1827/42 Jan Grudziński Anna Gawrońska *
1827/43 Krystian Kropidłowski Agnieszka Fallat
1827/44 Wojciech Druchliński Marianna Makowska
1827/45 Wincenty Lubowidzki Barbara Feldman
1827/46 Andrzej Kozłowski Konstancja Janiszewska
1827/47 Kazimierz Wiszniewski Zuzanna Krzeczkowska
1827/48 Jan Eberhard Ruczkowski Barbara Kajmowicz
1827/49 Jan Holzaptel Anna Lewandowska
1827/50 Ferdynand Guyot Izabela Zagrodzka
1827/51 Grzegorz Jachłowski Marianna Maliszewska
1827/52 Hipolit Szczepański Teofila Lawendowska
1827/53 Stanisław Kowalski Marianna Słomowska
1827/54 Ignacy Zając Marianna Taras
1827/55 Jan Witajewski Marianna Bieńkiewicz
1827/56 Kajetan Ryszkowski Marianna Anuszewska
1827/57 Michał Pilarski Marianna Zielińska
1827/58 Paweł Dąbrowski Elżbieta Rzepniewska
1827/59 Wawrzyniec Gasiński Józefa Marianna Niewińska
1827/60 Klemens Garbarz Marianna Wielgocka
1827/61 Jan Tarkiewicz Tekla Fawer
1827/62 Wojciech Kozłowski Katarzyna Kozakiewicz
1827/63 Franciszek Baranowski Magdalena Szymańska
1827/64 Wojciech Maychrowicz Katarzyna Wrzosek
1827/65 Kacper Gasper Gottalli Teresa Marianna Popławska *
1827/66 Antoni Zonijewski Marianna Glarczyńska
1827/67 Maciej Małas Katarzyna Humorska
1827/68 Jakub Dudkiewicz Urszula Rupikowska
1827/69 Maciej Dmowski Antonina Świniarska
1827/70 Kazimierz Żółtowski Franciszka Grabińska
1827/71 Wincenty Węgrzynowski Tekla Ginalska
1827/72 Grzegorz Pogorzelski Józefa Malinowska *
1827/73 Andrzej Heynrich Anna Burska
1827/74 Franciszek Gałązka Marianna Sobakiewicz
1827/75 Frydrych Kloc Marianna Matuszewska
1827/76 Karol Scheidel Katarzyna Goździkowska *
1827/77 Józef Stanisław Tomaszewicz Aniela Barbara Ciborowska *
1827/78 Maciej Zborowski Joanna Luterek
1827/79 Izydor Matysiak Rozalia Pawłowska
1827/80 Stanisław Brzezicki Brygida Idzikowska
1827/81 Michał Banaszek Tekla Jamiołkowska
1827/82 Franciszek Strzelecki Józefata Pokrzywnicka
1827/83 Jan Świętochowski Emilia Teresa Walter *
1827/84 Marcin Pawłowski Agnieszka Karolina Marianna Ziółkowska
1827/85 Michał Wolski Felicisima Małgorzata Popławska
1827/86 Franciszek Wróblewski Anna Małgorzata Karolina Kubicka
1827/87 Jan Ferdynand Daberhow Anna Marianna Frykkep
1827/88 Błażej Kapusta Jadwiga Parol *
1827/89 Kajetan Pałczyński Józefa Katarzyna Szpetkowska
1827/90 Piotr Rutkowski Dorota Bartosiak
1827/91 Józef Gruczkowski Agnieszka Bieńkowska
1827/92 Bonifacy Krupiński Marianna Bukowska
1827/93 Franciszek Mianowski Józefa Brodowska *
1827/94 Jan Tarnowski Marianna Mazurkiewicz
1827/95 Józef Ogórkiewicz Agnieszka Kłoczkowska
1827/96 Piotr Koralkiewicz Józefa Zwierzchowska
1827/97 Wawrzyniec Wardecki Felicisima Magdalena Brzozowska
1827/98 Marcin Rudziński Katarzyna Skrocka *
1827/99 Michał Szubartowski Marianna Dylewska *
1827/100 Jan Majewski Rozalia Chmielewska
1827/101 Wojciech Szczepankiewicz Katarzyna Oziębło
1827/102 Jan Wiliński Ludwika Błażyńska
1827/103 Stanisław Stankowski Marianna Pragowska
1827/104 Antoni Zambrzycki Anna Marianna Karpowicz
1827/105 Grzegorz Filowski Marianna Obierzyńska
1827/106 Wojciech Grzędziel Marianna Modlińska
1827/107 Mateusz Gromek Marianna Wielopolska
1827/108 Ignacy Rydzewski Ludwika Ziętecka *
1827/109 Antoni Passer Kunegunda Klimkiewicz
1827/110 Kasper Mokrzycki Agnieszka Wróblewska
1827/111 Bernard Zieliński Magdalena Kalska
1827/112 Bartłomiej Negro Katarzyna Reczkowska
1827/113 Józef Wojnarowski Wiktoria Wosińska *
1827/114 Wojciech Ludwik Sroczyński Marianna Wiktoria Lemkie
1827/115 Ignacy Felkl Tekla Wysocka
1827/116 Feliks Śliwiński Franciszka Bacharzewska
1827/117 Wojciech Latoszek Konstancja Jawnicka
1827/118 Józef Grabowski Marianna Małgorzata Morska *
1827/119 Piotr Berbeć Anna Jaworska
1827/120 Marcin Stokowski Katarzyna Brzostowska
1827/121 Franciszek Rogowski Barbara Marianna Fuk
1827/122 Kajetan Myserowicz Felicjanna Krajewska
1827/123 Michał Augustyn Ankowski Józefa Arkerman
1827/124 Wawrzyniec Chmielewski Anna Majkowska
1827/125 Michał Benecke Franciszka Marianna Kieliszewska
1827/126 Leon Okoński Józefa Krasuska *
1827/127 Józef Nurski Marianna Żaboklicka
1827/128 Jan Szynkiewicz Urszula Rychłowska
1827/129 Józef Włosek Agnieszka Fronczak
1827/130 Stanisław Zołkowski Kunegunda Niemojewska
1828/1 Ignacy Kuropatwiński Marianna Włoszkiewicz *
1828/2 Jozafat Pisanecki Joanna Franciszka Bilewicz
1828/3 Jan Karol Feige Marianna Czajkowska
1828/4 Walenty Olszański Marianna Detoff
1828/5 Jozafat Kadłubowski Weronika Kropiwnicka
1828/6 Jan Babicki Antonina Goździejewska
1828/7 Ignacy Borucki Marianna Maciejowska
1828/8 Józef Słupik Elżbieta Cygler
1828/8 Józef Słupik Elżbieta Dajasińska
1828/9 Filip Raczyński Wiktoria Bednarska
1828/10 Benedykt Kozakowski Eleonora Zawistowska *
1828/11 Mikołaj Lewiński Teresa Urszula Łobaczewska *
1828/12 Ignacy Józef Patkowski Elżbieta Scholastyka Żelkowska *
1828/13 Paweł Deyneke Barbara Elżbieta Borzanowska
1828/14 Jan Bogumił Schweycer Marianna Franciszka Kapuścińska
1828/15 Karol Kamieński Tekla Różańska
1828/16 Walenty Benicki Marianna Piersińska
1828/16 Walenty Benicki Marianna Gryllewicz
1828/17 Aleksander Milianowicz Anna Rozalia Buchwaldt
1828/18 Józef Kacper Markowski Agnieszka Marianna Syrocińska
1828/19 Leon Bugajow Agata Anna Małachowska
1828/20 Franciszek Krzesiński Wiktoria Gołembiewska *
1828/21 Józef Niedzielski Joanna Gnatkowska *
1828/22 Piotr Gosławski Józefa Pfau
1828/22 Piotr Gosławski Józefa Borowska
1828/23 Jan Adam Gihlmeyer Katarzyna Neü
1828/24 Mateusz Adamski Ludwika Mackiewicz *
1828/25 Jędrzej Odziomek Jadwiga Czarnusz
1828/25 Jędrzej Odziomek Jadwiga Lipa
1828/26 Józef Jakub Gąsiorowski Marianna Wilkoszewska
1828/27 Walenty Malanowski Anna Dannowska
1828/28 Jakub Bożeński Zofia Marianna Iczkowska
1828/29 Jan Samborski Marianna Katarzyna Jasińska
1828/30 Ludwik Knauf Józefa Mroczkowska *
1828/31 Antoni Heumann Helena Julianna Krulikowska
1828/32 Jan Piotrowicz Katarzyna Repka
1828/33 Tadeusz Sierzpiński Marianna Bartmańska
1828/34 Józef Odzeniak Kunegunda Gołkowska
1828/34 Józef Mateusiak Kunegunda Gołkowska
1828/35 Paweł Zakrzewski Anastazja Olsiecka
1828/36 Tomasz Podymka Ludwika Katarzyna Stanisławska *
1828/37 Maciej Grzegorz Chrząstowski Salomea Łuszczewska
1828/38 Józef Witkowski Antonina Agnieszka Zaczkowska
1828/39 Józef Schmitt Katarzyna Zieleńska
1828/40 Piotr Pawłowski Apolonia Leszczyńska
1828/41 Jan Ejsmont Franciszka Dworkiewicz
1828/42 Józef Tomaszewski Katarzyna Zimińska
1828/43 Piotr Miklaszewski Zofia Raczkowska *
1828/44 Ignacy Molenda Franciszka Lewandowska *
1828/45 Wincenty Malinowski Tekla Truszkowska
1828/46 Kazimierz Biliński Ludwika Pigłowska
1828/47 Franciszek Rachecki Anna Dragankiewicz *
1828/48 Filip Jakub Suliński Anna Rozalia Wolska
1828/49 Józef Gizielewski Agnieszka Pastrowska
1828/50 Szczepan Zubkowski Agnieszka Weronika Ostaszewska
1828/51 Jakub Olkowski Tekla Justyna Żebrowska *
1828/52 Wojciech Gawenda Marianna Barygow
1828/53 Michał Zajączkowski Marianna Gołembek
1828/53 Michał Zajączkowski Marianna Zbrzeźna *
1828/54 Wojciech Budka Helena Sobolewska
1828/55 Józef Czerniewski Katarzyna Grodzka
1828/55 Józef Czerniewski Katarzyna Długołęcka
1828/56 Mateusz Morzkowski Franciszka Duraczyńska
1828/57 Sebastian Zaremba Barbara Wichrowska
1828/58 Tomasz Roguski Helena Sobolewska
1828/59 Jan Guzkowski Zofia Teresa Szydłowska
1828/60 Jan Dybalski Ludwika Tekla Kumelska
1828/60 Jan Dybalski Ludwika Tekla Gońska
1828/61 Krystian Piśnik Anna Piorkowska
1828/62 Józef Ksawery Zawadzki Marianna Katarzyna Rose
1828/63 Antoni Kowalski Antonina Fiałkowska *
1828/64 Jan Karpielak Marianna Wityszkiewicz
1828/65 Antoni Barański Barbara Suska *
1828/66 Maciej Kruszyński Magdalena Julianna Szadkowska
1828/67 Antoni Pracki Teresa Wiktoria Przyborowska *
1828/68 Herkulan Abramowicz Maria Elżbieta Ebert
1828/69 Wincenty Grodzki Ludwika Helena Warpechowska
1828/70 Marcin Patkowski Józefa Malinowska
1828/70 Marcin Patkowski Józefa Bednarczyk
1828/71 Damian Żełtaniecki Józefa Katarzyna Radwan
1828/72 Michał Lubowicz Antonina Jaroszyńska
1828/72 Michał Łubienka Antonina Jaroszyńska
1828/72 Michał Lubowicz Antonina Rościszewska
1828/72 Michał Łubienka Antonina Rościszewska
1828/73 Józef Karbowski Franciszka Grzymak
1828/73 Józef Karwowski Franciszka Grzymak
1828/74 Jędrzej Olarowski Marianna Ewa Scherge
1828/75 Piotr Goździejewski Katarzyna Kurkowska
1828/76 Stanisław Laskowski Katarzyna Pawłowska
1828/76 Stanisław Laskowski Katarzyna Łatyńska
1828/77 Feliks Jan Malesza Katarzyna Kinast
1828/77 Feliks Jan Malesza Katarzyna Kiniastowska
1828/78 Karol Edward Wolf Katarzyna Szulińska *
1828/79 Leon Kawecki Antonina Ofman
1828/79 Leon Kawecki Antonina Kucharska
1828/80 Józef Jabłoński Józefa Szmborska
1828/80 Józef Jabłoński Józefa Łagowska
1828/81 Wawrzyniec Malinowski Brygida Jasińska
1828/82 Błażej Gołąb Brygida Tekla Dorotczak
1828/83 Franciszek Kowalczyk Józefa Botarska
1828/84 Jan Henryk Freund Józefa Płaczewska
1828/85 Filip Rybicki Konstancja Brzozowska
1828/85 Filip Rybicki Konstancja Bielecka
1828/86 Leon Jarocki Józefa Sawicka
1828/87 Wawrzyniec Potwasiak Antonina Felicjanna Grochowska
1828/88 Szymon Koś Katarzyna Majewska
1828/88 Szymon Koś Katarzyna Wawrzyńczak
1828/89 Piotr Suchocki Rozalia Chmielewska
1828/90 Stanisław Michał Chruścicki Marianna Tekla Strużycka
1828/91 Stanisław Starosta Franciszka Sitkowska
1828/92 Jan Strzelecki Helena Czosnowska
1828/93 Jerzy Lipkowicz Marianna Kwarczyńska
1828/93 Jerzy Lipkowicz Marianna Kwarciana
1828/94 Wincenty Paweł Krzemiński Katarzyna Agnieszka Łapińska
1828/95 Ludwik Augustyn Chmielewski Krystyna Peszchalska
1828/95 Ludwik Augustyn Chmielewski Krystyna Sasin
1828/96 Paweł Sokal Agnieszka Woźnicka *
1828/97 Szymon Kłaczyński Marianna Rucińska
1828/98 Jan Augustyn Zawistowski Agnieszka Śliwka
1828/99 Ignacy Dąbrowski Marianna Skułdycka
1828/100 Fryderyk Trötschel Marianna Grzybowska *
1828/101 Stanisław Kosiarski Teresa Gorzyńska
1828/102 Ignacy Polanis Felicjanna Apolonia Dąbrowska
1828/102 Ignacy Polanis Felicjanna Apolonia Śliwińska
1828/103 Jan Ryszkowski Marianna Malinowska
1828/103 Jan Ryszkowski Marianna Olszewska
1828/103 Jan Ryszkowski Marianna Badowska
1828/104 Józef Baranowski Eleonora Janicka *
1828/105 Jakub Marczyk Katarzyna Petronella Wojcik
1828/106 Józef Giżycki Anna Mieńkowska
1828/107 Karol Burkart Katarzyna Łodzikowska
1828/108 Józef Zatorski Marianna Rydłowska
1829/1 Hiacynt Sikorski Johanna Renata Rychter
1829/2 Stanisław Porzeziński Aniela Przyborowska
1829/3 Karol Mikołajczyk Marianna Mierczyńska
1829/4 August Funke Marianna Płuszczewska
1829/5 Antoni Płachecki Katarzyna Marianna Bartoldy
1829/6 Wojciech Kowalewski Marianna Józefa Mazurkiewicz *
1829/7 Wacław Czermack Antonina Wnykiewicz
1829/7 Wacław Czermack Antonina Kreglewska
1829/8 Dominik Kozakiewicz Katarzyna Zankiewicz
1829/9 Karol Kołacz Ludwika Rozalia Gołębicz
1829/9 Karol Kołacz Ludwika Rozalia Świercz
1829/10 Ignacy Pawelec Marianna Anna Siestrzeńska
1829/11 Andrzej Józef Zmuda Marianna Drabik
1829/12 Stanisław Bąkowski Franciszka Ochędowska
1829/13 Paweł Franciszek Wnykiewicz Antonina Łucja Nowosacka *
1829/14 Jakub Mengolt Jadwiga Adamczewska
1829/15 Michał Borowski Marianna Janicka *
1829/16 Jan Jędrzejewski Karolina Julianna Żółtowska
1829/17 Stanisław Sopiński Marianna Agnieszka Czystkowska
1829/18 Bartłomiej Gemziński Anna Karolina Steinbach
1829/19 Franciszek Wincenty Dobrowolski Agnieszka Smoniewska *
1829/20 Jakub Chrecki Marianna Urszula Jabłońska *
1829/21 Jan Rudnicki Teresa Peter *
1829/22 Julian Michalski Katarzyna Strzelecka *
1829/23 Jakub Domurat Marianna Kruczewska
1829/24 Piotr Olbromski Teresa Marianna Górska *
1829/25 Karol Wilhelm Schoeneich Anna Joanna Gumbricht *
1829/26 Maciej Szczepański Zofia Babicka
1829/26 Maciej Szczepański Zofia Janicka
1829/27 Augustyn Kwieciński Johanna Rozalia Klemperowska
1829/28 Antoni Olszewski Jadwiga Kiełczewska *
1829/29 Ignacy Golejewski Magdalena Marianna Strusińska
1829/30 Karol Moeller Marianna Turowska
1829/31 Józef Brodziński Elżbieta Klemens
1829/32 Józef Franciszek Gmórczyński Jadwiga Jach
1829/33 Antoni Sikorski Tekla Bęczkowska
1829/34 Piotr Bociek Marianna Olkowska
1829/35 Kajetan Piekarski Ewa Legucka
1829/36 Franciszek Sebastian Kulesza Scholastyka Bugajska *
1829/37 Teodor Wilhelm Vivier Rozalia Pieszczyńska
1829/38 Jan Kalinowski Łucja Sokulska *
1829/39 Kazimierz Olivier Wilhelmina Heyfsing
1829/40 Edward Zachert Ludwika Witkowska *
1829/41 Maciej Smażyn Agata Kierszniewska
1829/42 Hipolit Józef Zygiert Franciszka Bielecka
1829/43 Wojciech Błasik Joanna Błońska
1829/44 Józef Piotr Mochocki Felicjanna Słomowska
1829/45 Marcin Guźnicki Marianna Baziak
1829/46 Piotr Hennius Marianna Szablewska
1829/47 Andrzej Bąkowski Elżbieta Murawska
1829/48 Maciej Zborowski Marianna Kępa
1829/49 Piotr Szerszeniewicz Marianna Gembarska
1829/50 Łukasz Kucharski Anna Barbara Załęska
1829/51 Piotr Popławski Anna Zielonka
1829/51 Piotr Popławski Anna Jaworska
1829/52 Jan Nepomucen Malinowski Marianna Steinert
1829/53 Walenty Borkowski Magdalena Kunegunda Błońska
1829/54 Józef Szopiński Małgorzata Justyna Gołębiewska *
1829/55 Paweł Kurkowski Franciszka Przewuska
1829/56 Michał Tomczak Honorata Franciszka Bujalska *
1829/56 Michał Tomaszewski Honorata Franciszka Bujalska *
1829/57 Maciej Piotrowski Marianna Jackiewicz *
1829/58 Jgnacy Sokołowski Konstancja Gertruda Wojciechowska
1829/59 Karol Kucharczyk Ludwika Jasińska
1829/59 Karol Kucharek Ludwika Jasińska
1829/60 Karol Boy Petronela Scionkowska
1829/60 Karol Boy Petronela Siemińska
1829/61 Walenty Laskowski Salomea
1829/62 Bonifacy Jan Rutkowski Ludwika Speisbeker
1829/63 Błażej Zięba Katarzyna Smoczewska
1829/63 Błażej Zięba Katarzyna Kaszewska
1829/64 Andrzej Zaremba Marianna Aflut
1829/64 Andrzej Zaremba Marianna Różańska
1829/65 Franciszek Grochowalski Teofila Tchorzewska *
1829/66 Stanisław Jachimowicz Ewa Majewska *
1829/67 Roman Klimański Józefa Poskrebeszko
1829/67 Roman Klimański Józefa
1829/68 Antoni Kuciński Tekla Skrzypczak
1829/69 Wojciech Piwowarczyk Rozalia Kotomowicz
1829/70 Jakub Stanisław Dworakowski Agata Zaleska
1829/71 Antoni Makulski Franciszka Nowacka
1829/72 Mikołaj Porzycki Teresa Apolonia Chulewska
1829/73 Grzegorz Kowalski Franciszka Wichrowska *
1829/74 Piotr Witkowski Zofia Gajewska
1829/75 Feliks Saniewski Franciszka Marianna Świętkiewicz
1829/76 Kajetan Ryszkowski Marianna Perakowska
1829/77 Kazimierz Kobyliński Tekla Szymańska *
1829/78 Jacenty Grzegrzułka Apolonia Rynkowska
1829/78 Jacenty Grzegrzułka Apolonia Bogucka
1829/79 Adam Jakubowski Marianna Ludwika Jarosińska
1829/80 Jakub Goc Anna Krajewska
1829/81 Józef Napoleon Lievre le Marcjanna Marianna Giziewska
1829/82 Marian Kondracki Małgorzata Domańska
1829/83 Karol Andrzej Osiński Marianna Dąbrowska
1829/84 Łukasz Starzyński Klara Dedek
1829/84 Łukasz Starzyński Klara Krzyżanowska
1829/85 Augustyn Łubieński Marcjanna Gronczewska
1829/86 Józef Kacper Włodarz Katarzyna Czarnecka
1829/87 Adam Jan Zaleski Petronella Światłowska
1829/88 Józef Krotow Ludwika Marianna Tywolska *
1829/89 Szymon Romaszewski Kunegunda Helena Skońska
1829/90 Antoni Walczak Katarzyna Ipsik
1829/90 Antoni Walczak Katarzyna Hyps
1829/91 Jan Miłaczewski Franciszka Dworakowska *
1829/92 Fabian Samuel Werpachowski Marianna Zarembska
1829/93 Aaron Samuel Krispin Magdalena Hennius
1829/94 Stanisław Kozakiewicz Małgorzata Jaworska
1829/95 Andrzej Konstantynow Agata Nenc
1829/95 Andrzej Konstantynow Agata Zielińska
1829/96 Wojciech Sałtysiak Marianna Osińska
1829/97 Maciej Franciszek Jankowski Izabela Rozalia Tuszyńska
1829/98 Dominik Kuczyński Anna Brodowska
1829/99 Wincenty Brzuchnalski Zofia Ambroszkiewicz
1829/100 Wawrzyniec Piotrowski Franciszka Przepiórczyńska
1829/101 Stanisław Ciszek Konstancja Kowalczyk
1829/102 Paweł Królewski Konstancja Chrobotowicz *
1829/103 Wiktoryn Napoleon Ka Daszkowski Antonina Katarzyna Trembińska
1829/104 Antoni Pietrzela Anna Kobel *
1829/105 Jerzy Centarz Dorota Peter
1829/105 Jerzy Ciontasz Dorota Peter
1829/106 Józef Julian Tomasz Gutkowski Franciszka Marcinkowska *
1829/107 Grzegorz Łukasik Józefa Kominek
1829/107 Grzegorz Łukasik Józefa Stępińska
1829/108 Jan Jakub Ciechanowski Paulina Marianna Kla Jasińska *
1830/1 Aleksander Danielicz Barbara Johanna Józe Polack
1830/2 Tadeusz Komaniecki Małgorzata Birnbaum
1830/3 Mateusz Bodalski Marianna Kobierzycka
1830/3 Mateusz Bodalski Marianna Stempińska
1830/4 Ignacy Krakowiecki Dorota Wang
1830/4 Ignacy Krakowiecki Dorota Ess
1830/5 Tomasz Borkowski Helena Biczewska
1830/5 Tomasz Borkowski Helena Rogalska
1830/6 Franciszek Iwanowski Józefa Tyl
1830/7 Jan Głowacki Elżbieta Borcholtz
1830/7 Jan Głowacki Elżbieta Hermanowska
1830/8 Wincenty Ignacy Klimek Rozalia Żebrowska *
1830/9 Ignacy Zambrzycki Agnieszka Malczyk
1830/10 Antoni Dutkiewicz Franciszka Czarnecka
1830/10 Antoni Dutkiewicz Franciszka Jaworska
1830/11 Antoni Adamczak Józefa Fiałkowska
1830/12 Jakub Lewkowicz Urszula Piana
1830/13 Jan Prusiński Jadwiga Cędrowska
1830/14 Karol Maczyński Marianna Sitkowska
1830/15 Walenty Leszczyński Tekla Puchała *
1830/16 Tomasz Rutkowski Marianna Kurkowska
1830/17 Karol Majewski Marianna Gasińska
1830/18 Jan Karol Windisch Marianna Katarzyna Kwiecińska
1830/19 Paweł Piekarski Konstancja Biernat
1830/20 Andrzej Twardowski Franciszka Liszewska
1830/21 Adam Helfer Joanna Wiśniewska
1830/22 Wawrzeniec Sulima Teresa Weber
1830/22 Wawrzeniec Sulima Teresa Fryk
1830/23 Andrzej Pyrzyk Scholastyka Nizińska
1830/24 Wawrzyniec Kalinowski Honorata Poniatowska
1830/25 Józef Masztalerz Małgorzata Czajkowska
1830/25 Józef Masztalerz Małgorzata Dąbrowska
1830/26 Franciszek Okoniewski Marianna Pszczółkowska *
1830/27 Jakub Niszterewicz Łucja Karolak
1830/28 Adam Fabiański Katarzyna Ziojko
1830/29 Michał Breitenfeld Marianna Markowska
1830/29 Michał Breitenfeld Marianna Rutkowska
1830/30 Tomasz Jamiołkowski Jadwiga Żychniak
1830/30 Tomasz Jamiołkowski Jadwiga Jaworska
1830/31 Mateusz Protasiak Marianna Babis
1830/32 Piotr Gołembiewski Barbara Patraszkiewicz
1830/33 Adam Dębski Eleonora Lemke
1830/34 Józef Leon Teresa Cobel
1830/34 Józef Lenharth Teresa Cobel
1830/35 Michał Żuk Karolina Marianna Kwinter
1830/36 Antoni Rodziewicz Anna Marianna Paprocka
1830/37 Antoni Onufry Morycz Katarzyna Apolonia Bartmańska *
1830/38 Gabriel Barański Antonina Klara Grzegorzewska
1830/39 Stanisław Koral Marianna Boguszewska
1830/40 Wojciech Lentz Katarzyna Mądrzejewska
1830/40 Wojciech Lentz Katarzyna Rogowska
1830/41 Stanisław Sterczak Joanna Regina Pietrzyńska
1830/42 Piotr Paweł Ciesielski Zofia Iwanow
1830/42 Piotr Paweł Ciesielski Zofia Dąbrowska
1830/43 Franciszek Petzoldt Franciszka Uchańska
1830/44 Paweł Semenowicz Posternikow Marianna Miller
1830/45 Stanisław Kruszewski Józefa Załęcka *
1830/46 Jan Stemberg Anastazja Apolonia Kozłowska
1830/47 Antoni Kletschka Petronela Józefa Wierzbicka
1830/48 Szymon Wołotkiewicz Józefa Rosenhever
1830/49 Michał Nowak Marianna Koziarska
1830/50 Józef Gajewski Marianna Bukowska
1830/50 Józef Gajewski Marianna Chruścielewska
1830/51 Wojciech Jarosz Józefa Majewska
1830/52 Antoni Wasilewski Domicela Bednarska
1830/53 Jan Korycki Marianna Józefa Sowińska
1830/54 Michał Elwich Prakseda Osińska
1830/55 Antoni Bezełą Magdalena Jabłońska
1830/56 Kajetan Orzechowski Anna Magdalena Feidor
1830/57 Kacper Stogłosiński Marianna Piotrowska
1830/57 Kacper Stogłosiński Marianna Ratkowska
1830/58 Wincenty Chorosiewicz Felicjanna Franciszk Szymańska
1830/59 Ignacy Gawiński Petronela Zagrodzka
1830/60 Michał Kowal Antonina Piasek
1830/61 Michał Gostomski Agnieszka Nowakowska
1830/61 Michał Gostomski Agnieszka Majewska *
1830/62 Józef Izdebski Marianna Taras *
1830/62 Józef Izdebski Marianna Zając
1830/63 Wawrzeniec Eifler Elżbieta Willman
1830/64 Józef Ptasiński Marianna Buchacka
1830/64 Józef Ptasiński Marianna Bąk
1830/65 Heinrich Haeppner Karolina Bucka
1830/66 Wilhelm Ackermann Marianna Liszewska
1830/67 Jan Winklewski Marianna Bobińska
1830/67 Jan Winklewski Marianna Ciechanowska
1830/68 Jan Wojciechowski Tekla Sowińska
1830/69 Tadeusz Jankowski Julianna Korson
1830/69 Tadeusz Jankowski Julianna Witowska
1830/70 Andrzej Stanisław Topolewski Marianna Józefa Pawłowicz
1830/71 Leon Chodakowski Salomea Kokot
1830/72 Jan Aleksander Petrykowski Katarzyna Jęczmińska
1830/73 Wojciech Dudkiewicz Wiktoria Jasińska
1830/73 Wojciech Dudkiewicz Wiktoria Sawicka
1830/74 Józef Jarząbek Anna Szymankiewicz
1830/74 Józef Jarząbek Anna Widawska
1830/75 Kazimierz Ryszkowski Bogumiła Ciżewska
1830/76 Ernest Ludwik Sejdel Ewa Wnykiewicz
1830/77 Antoni JędrusZewicz Agnieszka Jamczyńska
1830/77 Antoni Jędruszewicz Agnieszka Gozdan
1830/78 Wojciech Kolasiak Antonina Madalińska
1830/78 Wojciech Kolasiak Antonina Jagodzińska
1830/79 Jakub Wierzbicki Katarzyna Silawska
1830/80 Paweł Sakowski Marianna Guncikowska
1830/81 Karol Binkowski Łucja Czarnecka
1830/82 Tomasz Wiszniewski Julianna Malinowska
1830/83 Józef Wykowski Tekla Fijałkowska
1830/83 Józef Wykowski Tekla Męczarek
1830/84 Józef Cegliński Katarzyna Regulska *
1830/85 Ludwik Ignacy Naimski Agata Szymanowska
1830/86 Józef Augustynowicz Marianna Zofia Rozal Bartmańska *
1830/87 Piotr Nowakowski Teresa Białecka *
1830/88 Paweł Bugajski Julianna Sabak
1830/89 Jan Gotlib Matys Marianna Wierzbicka
1830/90 Szymon Uszalak Petronela Zajkowska
1830/90 Szymon Uszalak Petronela Kaczkowska
1830/91 Jan Majewski Aniela Tyskiewicz
1830/92 Szczepan Lipczyński Klara Majchrzak
1830/92 Szczepan Lipczyński Klara Szczygielska
1830/93 Paweł Rudecki Wiktoria Bandun
1830/94 Józef Rutkowski Apolonia Pietruszyńska
1830/94 Józef Rutkowski Apolonia Gajewska
1830/95 Dirk Weymans Marianna Böde
1830/95 Dirk Weymans Marianna Tiediek
1830/96 Marcin Buła Katarzyna Jeziorska
1830/96 Marcin Buła Katarzyna Gałecka
1830/97 Wincenty Durma Zofia Nowakowska *
1830/98 Franciszek Struniewski Marianna Matuczyńska
1830/99 Andrzej Wąsowicz Anna Niwińska
1830/99 Andrzej Wąsowicz Anna Rogalska
1830/100 Wilhelm Frücke Katarzyna Owasińska
1830/101 Józef Stempkowski Joanna Zarzecka
1830/102 Grzegorz Solarz Wiktoria Franciszka Radwan
1830/103 Antoni Jastrzembski Agata Niewiadomska *
1830/104 Józef Jan Borowski Marianna Męczyńska *
1830/105 Krystian Burbuszewski Barbara Wiechcińska
1830/106 Józef Walewski Marianna Świderska
1830/107 Walenty Nowowiejski Marianna Dorota Maliszewska
1830/108 Antoni Eder Małgorzata Szymańska
1830/108 Antoni Eder Małgorzata Sojubich
1830/109 Michał Łapiński Antonina Fronczek
1830/109 Michał Łapiński Antonina Gawrych
1830/110 Tomasz Kondratowicz Julianna Kamieńska
1830/111 Józef Jęczewicz Cecylia Studzińska
1830/112 Józef Czerwiński Marianna Mączarska *
1830/113 Antoni Łazowski Marianna Płachocka
1830/114 Andrzej Osuch Antonina Lubińska *
1830/115 Wawrzeniec Duchnowski Agnieszka Kot
1830/116 Jakub Szymański Ewa Osińska
1830/117 Walenty Szarkowski Katarzyna Jabłońska
1830/118 Jan Bernard Henryk Meinz Aniela Sutkowska
1830/119 Ignacy Jasiński Elżbieta Walicka
1830/119 Ignacy Jasiński Elżbieta Gajewska
1830/120 Tomasz Dobrowolski Marianna Wilczyńska
1830/121 Józef Kaniewski Katarzyna Gadzbarska
1830/122 Wincenty Kopczyński Karolina Joanna Linder
1830/123 Jan Paweł Młochowski Marianna Ludwika Kielanowicz
1830/124 Jan Golanowski Paulina Wilhelmina Vichreger
1830/125 Karol Gomorek Pulcheria Elżbieta Basińska *
1830/126 Grzegorz Rosa Marianna Żak
1830/127 Andrzej Kulasiński Helena Szymanek
1830/128 Paweł Reiter Aniela Zuzanna Chorosiewicz
1830/129 Kazimierz Karol Bylewski Salomea Lange
1830/130 Piotr Arżeniewski Tekla Tarnowska *
1830/131 Antoni Łętowski Anna Rewieńska *
1830/131 Antoni Łętowski Anna Rowińska
1830/132 Tomasz Frankowski Katarzyna Bira
1830/132 Tomasz Frankowski Katarzyna Kamieńska
1830/133 Ksawery Czerpakowski Anna Małoska
1830/134 Stanisław Filipowski Anna Chmielewska
1830/134 Stanisław Filipowski Anna Majkowska
1830/135 Michał Łukasz Majewski Tekla Katarzyna Bauer
1830/135 Michał Łukasz Majewski Tekla Katarzyna Beher
1830/136 Jan Nowak Małgorzata Zaręba
1831/1 Jan Strzelecki Felicjanna Petronela Pierzchalska
1831/2 Jan Ziębowicz Rozalia Podlaska
1831/2 Jan Ziębowicz Rozalia Rdzenicka *
1831/3 Józef Pilecki Teresa Paprocka
1831/4 Szymon Franciszek Remiszewski Felicjanna Wolska
1831/4 Szymon Franciszek Remiszewski Felicjanna Popławska
1831/5 Sylwester Kulczyński Józefa Wiktoria Rafałowicz
1831/6 Filip Kelm Magdalena Fabryc
1831/7 Marcin Golik Zofia Kaniewska *
1831/8 Mateusz Sadowski Agata Suchocka *
1831/8 Mateusz Sadowski Agata Abramczyk
1831/9 Emilian Gregoire Lucylla Marszand
1831/10 Jan Sankowski Teresa Koziarska
1831/10 Jan Sankowski Teresa Górzyńska
1831/11 Tomasz Zwierzchowski Józefa Wiktoria Strykowska
1831/11 Tomasz Zwierzchowski Józefa Wiktoria Jasińska *
1831/12 Maciej Wojciechowski Urszula Żmijewska *
1831/13 Franciszek Wasilkowski Franciszka Sobolewska
1831/14 Jan Trochanowski Salomea Apolonia Syroczyńska
1831/15 Tomasz Koziarski Marianna Rzuchowicz
1831/16 Jan Kużmin Paulina Kwiecińska
1831/17 Piotr Machczyński Aniela Kuśmierska
1831/17 Piotr Machczyński Aniela Buczyńska
1831/18 Bartłomiej Cwaliński Maria Magdalena Arońska
1831/19 Feliks Aleksander Wolski Franciszka Żelic
1831/20 Tomasz Antulski Eleonora Franciszka Bortnowska
1831/21 Dionizy Ponoles Marianna Zaczyńska
1831/22 Adam Pajączkowski Marianna Marcjanna Szczetkowska
1831/23 Wawrzyniec Wieczorek Teofila Koch
1831/24 Antoni Wolski Katarzyna Bator
1831/25 Jan Finsel Marianna Ataniel
1831/25 Jan Finsel Marianna Miller
1831/26 Jan Fryderyk Adolf Beile Elżbieta Chrapowicka
1831/26 Jan Fryderyk Adolf Beile Elżbieta Gołembiewska
1831/27 Jan Bogdański Emilia Joanna Ostrowska
1831/28 Jan Michałowski Józefa Franciszka Szulińska
1831/29 Aleksander Hejbowicz Michalina Muczyńska
1831/30 Józef Zakrzewski Anna Agata Chojnacka
1831/31 Wojciech Jaruga Klara Sawicka *
1831/32 Stanisław Truchowski Wiktoria Aniela Tomaszewska
1831/33 Józef Noreyko Józefa Milczyńska
1831/34 Andrzej Paciorkowski Tekla Głowacka *
1831/35 Jan Śliwiński Marianna Machnicka
1831/36 Paweł Jasiński Augustyna Piotrowska
1831/37 Sylwester Kowalski Akulina Onufrowicz
1831/38 Antoni Piotr Piasecki Teofila Jasińska
1831/39 Franciszek Waczyński Urszula Turkiewicz
1831/39 Franciszek Waczyński Urszula Kępińska
1831/40 Mikołaj Sternicki Tekla Sankowska
1831/41 Ludwik Aleksander Zaremba Waleria Mórawska *
1831/42 Gabriel Waśkiewicz Gertruda Drzewiecka
1831/42 Gabriel Waśkiewicz Gertruda Szostak
1831/43 Antoni Jackowski Marianna Wądowska
1831/43 Antoni Jackowski Marianna Guźnicka
1831/44 Piotr Dobrowolski Marianna Pawłowska
1831/45 Marcin Stokowski Anna Brulińska
1831/46 Stanisław Woydecki Marianna Wiszniewska
1831/46 Stanisław Woydecki Marianna Krzyspińska
1831/47 Franciszek Lotko Tekla Lisowacka *
1831/48 Franciszek Pawłowski Marianna Sulejewska
1831/49 Stanisław Kostka Szy Szczepanowski Marianna Duszyńska *
1831/50 Antoni Biesiadowski Małgorzata Wierzbicka *
1831/51 Józef Antoni Otto Marianna Kaczkowska *
1831/52 Wojciech Staliński Tekla Gozdziejewska *
1831/53 Piotr Ostrowski Katarzyna Perzeska
1831/54 Andrzej Rybakowski Zuzanna Kałuszyńska
1831/54 Andrzej Rybakowski Zuzanna Jasińska
1831/55 Michał Czarnecki Magdalena Żylińska
1831/56 Andrzej Materka Katarzyna Głogowska
1831/56 Andrzej Materczyński Katarzyna Głogowska
1831/57 Antoni Sokołowski Apolonia Jakób
1831/58 Tomasz Klepczyński Zofia Ludwika Godlewska
1831/59 Ignacy Pietrzyński Franciszka Modla
1831/60 Szymon Suczkowski Rozalia Kwiatkowska
1831/61 Józef Rychter Marianna Charzkowska
1831/62 Jan Gębicki Katarzyna Kalinowska
1831/63 Andrzej Łopaciński Wiktoria Nadolska *
1831/64 Jan Szkutnik Marianna Wysocka
1831/65 Józef Liszewski Elżbieta Kułaczak
1831/66 Ludwik Jacenty Hyrc Marianna Wojciechowska
1831/66 Ludwik Jacenty Radwański Marianna Wojciechowska
1831/67 Józef Rymowicz Gertruda Strzelakowska
1831/68 Wojciech Kaźmierczak Joanna Piszler
1831/69 Jan Święcki Anna Makowska
1831/70 Karol Gross Rozalia Szeybe
1831/71 Andrzej Krawczyk Antonina Łęczycka
1831/72 Franciszek Jakub Szudarski Helena Plen
1831/73 Franciszek Sokołowski Joanna Kłodnicka
1831/74 Michał Paszkowski Anna Peter
1831/75 Kazimierz Ziemba Franciszka Jasielska
1831/75 Kazimierz Ziemba Franciszka Janiszewska
1831/76 Mateusz Pawłowski Marianna Hertman
1831/76 Mateusz Pawłowski Marianna Ziembowska
1831/77 Jakub Chanierski Marianna Głębocka
1831/78 Karol Maczyński Teresa Frankowska
1831/79 Józef Filipowicz Urszula Piotrowska *
1831/80 Adam Jakubowski Julianna Pleban
1831/80 Adam Jakubowski Julianna Lewandowska *
1832/1 Andrzej Przysuszyński Antonina Babicka
1832/1 Andrzej Przysuszyński Antonina Gozdziejewska *
1832/2 Franciszek Szymaniak Małgorzata Lenart
1832/3 Jan Brykner Zofia Zarzycka *
1832/4 Franciszek Pomianowski Elżbieta Kozak
1832/5 Kajetan Mirecki Rozalia Radziątkowska
1832/6 Wincenty Nowakowski Elżbieta Mikołajczyk *
1832/7 Jan Korycki Antonina Skorczyńska
1832/8 Fryderyk Hildt Marcjanna Biernacka
1832/9 Alexander Kalinowski Helena Urbanowicz
1832/10 Jan August Peter Urszula Podlaska
1832/11 Franciszek Szu?ciński Anna Enhold
1832/12 Ludwik Dębicki Katarzyna Radlińska
1832/13 Jakub Kępiński Józefa Augustyniak
1832/13 Jakub Kępiński Józefa Augustynowicz *
1832/14 Wojciech Dominiak Felicyanna Jagórska
1832/15 Wawrzeniec Szafrański Rozalia Konarska
1832/15 Wawrzeniec Szafrański Rozalia Boguszewska
1832/16 Wincenty Nowakowski Małgorzata Komorowska
1832/16 Wincenty Nowakowski Małgorzata Dobrowolska
1832/17 Walenty Szafrański Katarzyna Kobrzyńska
1832/17 Walenty Szafrański Katarzyna Znamierowska
1832/18 Antoni Żuchowski Józefa Zofia Zuzanna Olewska *
1832/19 Andrzej Kozłowski Józefa Majewska *
1832/20 Jan Poleszczak Monika Tuszyńska
1832/21 Mikołaj Makulski Katarzyna Czubaczyńska
1832/22 Jan Rychliński Julianna Wi?niewska
1832/23 Andrzej Kosmowski Katarzyna Tokarska
1832/23 Andrzej Kosmowski Katarzyna Baranowska
1832/24 Ludwik Fortakowski Eleonora Nowakowska
1832/25 Jakub Podowski Elżbieta Cecylia Wołowska
1832/26 Józef Siennicki Jadwiga Łęcka *
1832/27 Ludwik Płoński Pelagia Kosicka *
1832/28 Kazimierz Przemyski Zofia Dziędzielska
1832/28 Kazimierz Przemyski Zofia Zdanowska
1832/29 Tomasz Brzozowski Urszula Kiżyk
1832/30 Wojciech Ulrich Zofia Michalska
1832/31 Józef Wierzbicki Marianna Dyrda
1832/32 Feliks Namy?niowski Franciszka Drewnik
1832/33 Aleksy Starosta Apolonia Nowak *
1832/34 Krzysztof Furman Julianna Stępniewska
1832/34 Krzysztof Furman Julianna Chojecka
1832/35 Jan Dublasiński Apolonia Nowakowska
1832/36 Błażej Grabowski Urszula Wnaszyńska
1832/37 Bartłomiej Augustynowicz Konstancja Jezierska
1832/38 Franciszek Kolasiński Marianna Gąsiorowska
1832/38 Franciszek Kolasiński Marianna Janiszewska *
1832/39 Paweł Kownacki Katarzyna Czekaj *
1832/39 Paweł Kownacki Katarzyna Baranowska
1832/40 Piotr Manugiewicz Rozalia Przyborowska *
1832/41 Tomasz Stodulski Marianna Rogozińska
1832/42 Andrzej Stankiewicz Joanna Smolińska
1832/43 Tomasz Przyłaszkiewicz Katarzyna Skurowska *
1832/44 Bazyli Piotrowski Febronia Rzyczyńska
1832/44 Bazyli Piotrowski Febronia Gostomska
1832/45 Jan Łaginów Anna Zarzycka
1832/46 Aleksy Lubera Petronela Łuczyńska
1832/47 Leon Jan Majewski Józefa Katarzyna Nosarzewska *
1832/48 Szymon Bulkiewicz Agnieszka Dens
1832/49 Antoni Tomasz Szamota Ludwika Stępniewska
1832/49 Antoni Tomasz Szamota Ludwika Stebnowska
1832/50 Maciej Dąbrowski Antonina Białecka
1832/51 Jan Ernest Salomea Wesołowska
1832/52 Wojciech Kolasa Józefa Woycicka
1832/52 Wojciech Kolasa Józefa Jabłońska
1832/53 Franciszek Wasilewski Wiktoria Trzcińska *
1832/54 Antoni Jurkiewicz Franciszka Kosińska
1832/55 Teodor Malinowski Antonina Urecka *
1832/56 Wincenty Gerwatowski Felicjanna Abramowicz
1832/57 Maciej Wilkowski Katarzyna Jabłońska *
1832/58 Antoni Franciszek Niwiński Agata Wi?niewska
1832/59 Józef Jonass Teofila Słubicka
1832/60 Maciej Zamoyski Anna Sokołowska
1832/61 Wojciech Rawicki Katarzyna Jaworska *
1832/62 Paweł Liszewski Małgorzata Szymańska
1832/63 Paweł Jasiński Julianna Szewczuk
1832/63 Paweł Jasiński Julianna Kozłowska *
1832/64 Jan Jerzy Hoch Franciszka Brygida Skrzeczyńska *
1832/65 Michał Winiarski Ewa Szymańska *
1832/65 Michał Winiarski Ewa Szafrańska
1832/66 Józef Falkowski Franciszka Skrzesz
1832/67 Grzegorz Chojnowski Agnieszka Gozdziejewska
1832/67 Grzegorz Chojnowski Agnieszka Prusińska
1832/68 Józef Kerasz Jadwiga Wąsowska
1832/69 Mikołaj Kowalik Agnieszka Wo?niak
1832/70 Kajetan Marchowiecki Anna Pyrzak
1832/71 Jan Brzozowski Marianna Nabarszczanka
1832/71 Jan Brzozowski Marianna Barszcz
1832/72 Józef Wojciechowski Józefa Jarczyńska
1832/72 Józef Wojciechowski Józefa Piasecka
1832/73 Paweł Sitkiewicz Agata Turecka
1832/74 August Dziekan Józefa Wesołowska *
1832/75 Nikodem Olszanowski Marianna Heyssing
1832/76 Aleksander Ułanowicz Rozalia Pawłowska
1832/77 Grzegorz Markowski Ludwika Radzińska *
1832/78 Wojciech Czerniakowski Małgorzata Je?niewska
1832/79 Adam Wojcicki Felicjanna Strzelecka
1832/79 Adam Wojcicki Felicjanna Pierzchalska
1832/80 Józef Królikowski Franciszka Teüfel
1832/81 Ludwik Ostrowski Katarzyna Frąckiewicz *
1832/82 Michał Pawlicki Marianna Dziedzicka
1832/83 Grzegorz Piotr Lloyds Regina Łagodzińska
1832/84 Jan Fryderyk Ernest Laubinger Gertruda Reiter
1832/85 Maciej Zborowski Marianna Ciesielska
1832/86 Fryderyk August Conradi helena Knoblauch
1832/87 Kasper Ksely Marianna Chmielewska
1832/87 Kasper Ksely Marianna Turkowska
1832/88 Maciej Kozłowski Antonina Paszkowska
1832/88 Maciej Kozłowski Antonina Bobińska
1832/89 Franciszek Bugajski Marianna Bulicz
1832/89 Franciszek Bugajski Marianna Kopczyńska
1832/90 Tomasz Witkowski Julianna Karaszkiewicz
1832/91 Jan Pawłow Marianna Kunegunda Tuszyńska
1832/92 Karol Kornet Agnieszka Grzelak
1832/92 Karol Kornet Agnieszka Jendresiewicz
1832/93 Konstanty Piotrowski Anna Tyska
1832/94 Szymon Wołotkiewicz Julianna Percińska *
1832/95 Andrzej Faliński Felicjanna Goliszewska
1832/96 Michał Manżan Agnieszka Żarnowiecka
1832/96 Michał Mandzia Agnieszka Żarnowiecka
1832/97 Wincenty Kowarz Marianna Sibilska
1832/98 Jan Morawski Zuzanna Paprocka
1832/98 Jan Morawski Zuzanna Bednarska
1832/99 Maciej Kwiatkowski Marianna Raczyńska *
1832/100 Marcin Kozłowski Marianna Dorota Kostecka
1832/100 Marcin Kozłowski Marianna Dorota Tergas
1832/101 Augustyn Rajski Marianna Paulina Klekowska
1832/102 Jan Bańka Joanna Stachowicz
1832/102 Jan Bańka Joanna Czabańska
1832/103 Antoni Słubczyński Rozalia Pietrzykowska
1832/103 Antoni Słubczyński Rozalia Żelechowska
1832/104 Mateusz Markowicz Honorata Miłkowska
1832/104 Mateusz Markowicz Honorata Wodzińska
1832/105 Michał Gajewski Marianna Obłuska
1832/105 Michał Gajewski Marianna Kalinowska *
1832/106 Walenty Pawłowski Marianna Siemińska
1832/106 Walenty Pawłowski Marianna Czerwińska *
1832/107 Teofil Żukowski Anna Achcenik
1832/108 Paweł Kiedzierski Jadwiga Gołębiowska
1832/109 Tomasz Karolik Julianna Kondratowicz
1832/109 Tomasz Karolik Julianna Kamińska
1832/110 Onufry Widłak Zuzanna Chru?ciel
1832/111 Franciszek Dzieszkowski Ludwika Rogowska *
1832/112 Józef Grodkowski Tekla Lechowska
1832/112 Józef Grodkowski Tekla Korasiewicz
1832/113 Jan Gołaszewski Lucyna Borowska
1832/114 Józef Matyszkiewicz Franciszka Kwiatkowska
1832/114 Józef Matyszkiewicz Franciszka Latocka
1832/115 Piotr Jackowski Małgorzata Nowakowska *
1832/116 Franciszek Pochmura Franciszka Tekla Krasucka *
1832/117 Łukasz Białecki Marianna Le?niewska
1832/117 Łukasz Białecki Marianna Żebrowska
1832/118 Jakub Redler Teresa Musiałkiewicz
1832/118 Jakub Redler Teresa Borowska *
1832/119 Michał Wrzesiński Brygida Różańska
1832/119 Michał Wrzesiński Brygida Rozalska *
1832/120 Ignacy Saganowski Marianna Fiałkowska
1832/121 Paweł Piekutowski Magdalena Smoniewska *
1832/122 Jan Mioduski Julianna Roth
1832/122 Jan Mioduski Julianna Bączkiewicz *
1832/123 Wojciech Rygas Józefa Kaczkowska
1832/123 Wojciech Rygas Józefa Brzozek
1832/124 Gabriel Gomorakowski Krystyna Chmielewska
1832/124 Gabriel Gomorakowski Krystyna Sasin
1832/125 Jan Kasierbiak Marianna Karpińska
1832/126 Jerzy Kolęda Katarzyna Konfarowska
1832/127 Kazimierz Grabowski Marianna Chruścielewska
1832/127 Kazimierz Grabowski Marianna Starosta
1832/128 Franciszek Waczyński Teresa Ledochowska
1832/128 Franciszek Waczyński Teresa Jankowska
1832/129 Antoni Brzozowski Małgorzata Budnicka
1832/129 Antoni Brzozowski Małgorzata Nowakowska
1832/130 Paweł Brzeziński Franciszka Ligenza
1832/130 Paweł Brzeziński Franciszka ?Śliwińska
1832/131 Florian Flaszczyński Magdalena Brze?ciańska
1832/131 Florian Flaszczyński Magdalena Rutkowska *
1832/132 Damazy Bieńkowski Róża Turowska *
1832/133 Stanisław Niżyński Klementyna Żebrowska *
1832/134 Karol Lange Magdalena Latowska
1832/134 Karol Lange Magdalena Zozulińska
1832/135 Stanisław Ryszard Wilhelmina Szram
1832/136 Antoni Stolarski Marianna Karczyńska *
1832/137 Mateusz Nowicki Dominika Czembrowska
1832/138 Benedykt Wysocki Józefa Gomarakowska
1832/138 Benedykt Wysocki Józefa Gumaracka
1832/139 Jan ?Świderski Justyna Jawnicka
1832/140 Augustyn Jonderko Marianna Piech
1832/140 Augustyn Jonderko Marianna Patraw ?
1832/141 Wojciech Zakrzewski Katarzyna Gerc
1832/142 Marcin Szczepański Magdalena Matuszewska
1832/142 Marcin Szczepański Magdalena Szczygierska
1832/143 Edward Hoffmann Adelina Wanda Barbar Zawadzka *
1833/1 Paweł Posternikow Agnieszka Biernacka
1833/2 Franciszek Niedzielski Rozalia Kossowska
1833/3 Wojciech Grzybowski Małgorzata Wałęczycha
1833/4 Franciszek Petzoldt Józefa Wierzbicka
1833/5 Franciszek Kowalski Salomea Kulikowska
1833/6 Napoleon Kamieński Marianna Tworkiewicz
1833/7 Maciej Troianowski Cecylia Laskowska *
1833/8 Sebastian Gruszkowski Marianna Cyprynowicz
1833/9 Józef Okurowski Franciszka Minkwicz
1833/10 Roch Woycicki Franciszka Petrykowska
1833/11 Józef Duchowski Krystyna Zawadzka *
1833/12 Tomasz Woźniak Marianna Klar
1833/12 Tomasz Woźniak Marianna Somer *
1833/13 Stanisław Bartnicki Julianna Gołaszewska
1833/14 Mateusz Pąk Balbina Chycińska
1833/14 Mateusz Pąk Balbina Kazmierowski
1833/15 Michał Sonnenberg Zofia Puchała
1833/16 Jan Lechowski Zofia Gajewska *
1833/16 Jan Lechowski Zofia Witkowska
1833/17 Wojciech Zieliński Marianna Tabisz
1833/17 Wojciech Zieliński Marianna Kijok
1833/18 Józef Ciągliński Petronella Stępniewska
1833/18 Józef Cegielski Petronella Stępniewska
1833/18 Józef Ciągliński Petronella Serkowska
1833/18 Józef Cegielski Petronella Serkowska
1833/19 Karol Gandert Marianna Rudkowska
1833/20 Antoni Wojciech Wasilewski Józefa Sosnowska
1833/20 Antoni Wojciech Wasilewski Józefa Wierzbicka
1833/21 Tomasz Kłobukowski Marianna Osiecka
1833/22 Jan Talak Rozalia Plewicka
1833/22 Jan Tetzlau Rozalia Plewicka
1833/23 Maciej Lisowski Magdalena Zielińska
1833/24 Józef Kucharski Wiktoria Marcjanna Pętkowska
1833/25 Jacenty Sołson Felicjanna Poławska
1833/25 Jacenty Sołson Felicjanna Kobylecka
1833/26 Piotr Sznayder Franciszka Rzechulska
1833/27 Józef Bukaty Anna Dembowska *
1833/27 Józef Bukaty Anna Dziembur
1833/28 Jan Kostecki Rozalia Rogowska
1833/28 Jan Kostecki Rozalia Szulińska
1833/29 Julian Żarnowski Tekla Zawadzka *
1833/30 Piotr Żołtowski Maria Regina Scherly
1833/31 Grzegorz Światłowski Marianna Kłodosz
1833/32 Józef Czarnecki Weronika Ekert
1833/33 Kajetan Zaściński Antonina Sroczyńska
1833/34 Kazimierz Kwieciński Rozalia Godlewska
1833/35 Józef Brzozowski Felicjanna Woytowska
1833/35 Józef Brzozowski Felicjanna Wierzbicka
1833/36 Maciej Gurny Agnieszka Górska
1833/36 Maciej Gurny Agnieszka Obełdowska
1833/37 Jan Gurecki Antonina Petronella Ziembińska *
1833/38 Stanisław Bukowski Filipina Sauter *
1833/39 Józef Sosnowski Katarzyna Tyszkiewicz
1833/39 Józef Sosnowski Katarzyna Raczyńska
1833/40 Henryk Russ Anna Nowaczyńska
1833/40 Henryk Russ Anna Zilkiewicz
1833/41 Stanisław Guzikiewicz Weronika Staszewska *
1833/42 Michał Jakubowski Felicjanna Kępkowska
1833/43 Jakób Beznosiuk Ewa Sprzączka
1833/44 Grzegorz Paszkiewicz Katarzyna Gulbińska *
1833/45 Maciej Karolkiewicz Katarzyna Gorow
1833/45 Maciej Karolewicz Katarzyna Gorow
1833/46 Bazyli Wasilew Szerebruk Katarzyna Biernacka
1833/47 Karol Łuba Apolonia Matuszyńska *
1833/48 Kacper Dryll Krystyna Katarzyna Tywolska
1833/49 Wincenty Biały Marianna Troiacka
1833/50 Łukasz Sowiński Barbara Markit?
1833/50 Łukasz Sowiński Barbara Dudek
1833/51 Franciszek Ptaszyński Helena Kotlicka
1833/52 Franciszek Magdzicki Małgorzata Kalinowska *
1833/53 Jakób Marczyk Brygida Gawlik
1833/53 Jakób Marczyk Brygida Więckowska
1833/54 Wincenty Jasiński Marianna Przybyłkowska *
1833/55 Mateusz Bartosiewicz Franciszka Sitkowska *
1833/55 Mateusz Bartosiewicz Franciszka Siłkowska
1833/55 Mateusz Bartosiewicz Franciszka Kostecka
1833/56 Andrzej Małowicki Marianna Rużycka
1833/57 Józef Sawicki Marianna Kurkowska *
1833/58 Antoni Heryng Waleria Kowalska
1833/59 Marek Saszczuk Felicjanna Sołczyk
1833/60 Sebastian Kaczmarski Katarzyna Kaczkowska *
1833/61 Józef Gąsiorowski Anastazja Deresz *
1833/62 Józef Kominek Regina Czwayna
1833/63 Franciszek Karczyński Katarzyna Borowska
1833/64 Antoni Obrębski Marianna Nowomiejska
1833/64 Antoni Obrębski Marianna Kąkolewska
1833/65 Michał Ciechanowski Magdalena Meibaum *
1833/66 Wincenty Nayimrowski Ludwika Kozłowski
1833/67 Józef Sadkowski Agnieszka Bartmańska *
1833/68 Kazimierz Czerwiński Anna Kwiatkowska
1833/68 Kazimierz Czerwiński Anna Ostrowska
1833/69 Antoni Początkiewicz Marianna Maćkowska
1833/70 Fryderyk August Goleński Magdalena Mohrenheim
1833/71 Jan Paweł Horalek Katarzyna Teper
1833/72 Franciszek Rybczak Franciszka Maciejewska
1833/72 Franciszek Rybczak Franciszka Kicińska
1833/73 Mateusz Pułkonik Marianna Gołaszewska
1833/73 Mateusz Pułkonik Marianna Zalewska
1833/74 Walenty Niewiadomski Marianna Nowak *
1833/75 Józef Dutkiewicz Marianna Tomalska
1833/76 Erazm Kucharski Marianna Bielska *
1833/77 Władysław Trzetrzewiński Paulina Florentyna Zembrzuska *
1833/78 Józef Jerzy Matyiaszek Magdalena Wiśniewska
1833/79 Jan Szymański Zofia Łagodzińska *
1833/79 Jan Szymański Zofia Neyman
1833/80 Zygmunt Szymański Franciszka Czarnecka *
1833/81 Mateusz Mik Marianna Siwińska *
1833/82 Mikołaj Macieiewski Marianna Burzycka
1833/82 Mikołaj Macieiewski Marianna Włodarska
1833/83 Ignacy Flok Agata Pruchnicka *
1833/84 Adam Czuperski Teofila Gadecka *
1833/84 Adam Czuperski Teofila Hadecka
1833/85 Paweł Muchanow Józefina Mohrenheim
1833/85 Paweł Muchanow Józefina Mostowska
1833/86 Dionizy Stec Anna Stankiewicz
1833/87 Jan Mistal Katarzyna Małecka
1833/87 Jan Mistal Katarzyna Zarzycka
1833/88 Walenty Dymiński Antonina Dębińska
1833/88 Walenty Dymiński Antonina Dębicka *
1833/89 Józef Zioło Marianna Kozłowska *
1833/90 Stanisław Woyciechowski Franciszka Kamińska
1833/91 Szymon Naydrowski Marianna Sobierayska
1833/92 Krystian Dessaur Antonina Glinicka
1833/92 Krystian Dessaur Antonina Zaremba
1833/93 Wojciech Gaiewski Barbara Kozak
1833/94 Wojciech Szczurowski Petronella Ząbecka
1833/95 Stanisław Jasiński Marcjanna Sosnowska
1833/95 Stanisław Jasiński Marcjanna Niedźwiedziow
1833/96 Gottlieb Muller Aniela Kulesza
1833/96 Gottlieb Muller Aniela Hartmann
1833/97 Piotr Popow Franciszka Graybner
1833/98 Wojciech Szymaszek Agnieszka Szulimowska
1833/99 Adam Raznicki Katarzyna Głowacka *
1833/100 Franciszek Ryczkowski Maria Magdalena Sułkowska
1833/101 Andrzej Wędzicki Urszula Szmurlo?
1833/101 Andrzej Wężycki Urszula Szmurlo?
1833/101 Andrzej Wędzicki Urszula Jakubowska
1833/101 Andrzej Wężycki Urszula Jakubowska
1833/102 Karol Michałowski Franciszka Tomaszewska
1833/102 Karol Michałowski Franciszka Nakonieczny
1833/103 Stanisław Szerszeniewski Bogumiła Chrzanowska *
1833/104 Jan Dybalski Franciszka Siewierska
1833/105 Marcin Zając Cecylia Kędziera
1833/106 Kazimierz Przybysławski Rozalia Dąbrowska *
1833/107 Frydrych Wilhelm Adam Joanna Robakowska
1833/107 Frydrych Wilhelm Adam Joanna Wurm
1833/108 Leon Posiadłowicz Urszula Jabłońska *
1833/109 Józef Czachowski Ewa Zalewska
1833/109 Józef Czachowski Ewa Bartniczak
1833/110 Kacper Chamerski Teofila Skrońska
1833/111 Józef Jasiński Marianna Laskowska *
1833/111 Józef Jasiński Marianna Łaska
1833/112 Jan Gottlieb Blum Marianna Rychlińska
1833/113 Ludwik Dydoński Marianna Tatarowska *
1833/114 Jan Rażyński Marianna Kerełowicz
1833/114 Jan Rażyński Marianna Muranowicz
1833/115 Franciszek Porzycki Marcjanna Marianna Gniewińska
1833/116 Ludwik Sztek Tekla Rudnicka *
1834/1 Karol Pursche Marianna Krymska
1834/2 Łukasz Stadnicki Gabriela Terlecka
1834/3 Józef Bobowski Marianna Nieparska
1834/3 Józef Bobowski Marianna Janasik
1834/4 Julian Szymurło Józefa Ryniewicz
1834/4 Julian Popławski Józefa Ryniewicz *
1834/5 Walenty Bauer Katarzyna Wesołowska
1834/5 Walenty Baier Katarzyna Wesołowska
1834/6 Antoni Zieliński Konstancja Kossakowska *
1834/7 Franciszek Puciński Marianna Kosek
1834/8 Karol Leniewicz Marianna Konotobska
1834/9 Kilian Gaiewski Julianna Misiakowska
1834/10 Antoni Murawski Elżbieta Wylendrowicz
1834/11 Wojciech Kurilla Zofia Tyborowska
1834/11 Wojciech Kurilla Zofia Jakubowska
1834/12 Antoni Scherly Teresa Theobald
1834/13 Kazimierz Bicz Antonina Pogorzelska *
1834/14 Wawrzyniec Rydzewski Salomea Nowakowski
1834/15 Jan Tyrk Józefa Patczyńska
1834/15 Jan Tyrk Józefa Szpetkowska *
1834/15 Jan Tyrk Józefa Szpełkowska
1834/15 Jan Tyrk Józefa Pałczyńska
1834/16 Józef Janicki Amelia Ośniałowska
1834/17 Jakób Deręgowski Marianna Zielińska
1834/18 Józef Brudel Franciszka Mroczkowska *
1834/18 Józef Brudel Franciszka Rychter
1834/19 Zygmunt Żyliński Anna Liszewska
1834/20 Julian Nowosielski Katarzyna Gradowska
1834/21 Leopold Wolff Katarzyna Puc
1834/21 Leopold Wolff Katarzyna Zabłocka
1834/22 Wincenty Szcześniak Marianna Wrońska
1834/23 Jakób Wyszkowiak Rozalia Teniecka
1834/24 Wojciech Kurosiewicz Małgorzata Kulesza
1834/24 Wojciech Kurosiewicz Małgorzata Idzkowska
1834/25 Szymon Turczyński Małgorzata Jacewicz
1834/26 Jan Czaykowski Zofia Janiszewska
1834/26 Jan Czaykowski Zofia Wiszowata
1834/27 Bartłomiej Urbański Rozalia Piszczatowska
1834/27 Bartłomiej Urbański Rozalia Radgowska
1834/28 Walenty Kowalski Marianna Gajewska
1834/29 Szymon Wlazło Elżbieta Kołaczeńska
1834/29 Szymon Wlazło Elżbieta Liszewska
1834/30 Mikołaj Więckowski Marianna Markowska
1834/31 Wojciech Poleszczak Marianna Floręcka
1834/32 Dionizy Baiewski Anna Ziołkowska
1834/33 Wincenty Pieszko Magdalena Bobowska
1834/34 Stanisław Gutowski Józefa Podlesińska
1834/35 Mateusz Barczyński Michalina Lewińska
1834/36 Jan Grafstein Marianna Dolewska
1834/36 Jan Grafstein Marianna Tabaczyńska
1834/37 Wilhelm Ludwik Asmun Hirschberg Eleonora Manugiewicz *
1834/38 Onufry Kuzmiński Marianna Dudzińska
1834/38 Onufry Kuzmiński Marianna Gradowska
1834/39 Jan Prusinowski Waleria Terlecka *
1834/40 Antoni Jan Skiwiński Marianna Mysłowska
1834/40 Antoni Jan Skiwiński Marianna Mystowska
1834/40 Antoni Jan Skiwiński Marianna Janiszewska
1834/41 Hieronim Głębocki Katarzyna Markowska *
1834/42 Leopold Dyamentowski Ludwika Wodnicka *
1834/43 Karol Jastrzębski Józefa Kalinka
1834/44 Jan Lodyn Rozalia Majewska *
1834/45 Walenty Antoniewski Zofia Jędrzejewska *
1834/46 Antoni Bielański Marcjanna Budzińska
1834/47 Marcin Hefler Anna Beys
1834/48 Jan Kujanik Katarzyna Popławska *
1834/49 Jan Schleicher Apolonia Leszczyńska
1834/49 Jan Schleicher Apolonia Pawłowska
1834/50 Maciej Czarnecki Apolonia Jaśniewska *
1834/51 Krystian Schwenkel Zofia Ciok
1834/51 Krystian Schwenkel Zofia Zienkiewicz
1834/52 Karol Piątkowski Józefa Brzezińska *
1834/53 Mikołaj Smoczyński Józefa Klem
1834/54 Wilhelm Reinsch Domicella Jezierska
1834/55 Jan Filipowicz Eleonora Jabłońska *
1834/55 Jan Filipowicz Eleonora Matyszkiewicz
1834/56 Paweł Woyciechowski Salomea Porzycka
1834/56 Paweł Woyciechowski Salomea Strzemeczny
1834/57 Jan Grabowski Izabella Jasińska *
1834/58 Kazimierz Mrówczyński Kunegunda Nowakowska
1834/59 Antoni Jaszewski Marianna Trochalska *
1834/59 Antoni Jaszewski Marianna Torchalska *
1834/60 Wojciech Życiński Agnieszka Śliwińska
1834/60 Wojciech Życzyński Agnieszka Śliwińska
1834/61 Tomasz Chiliński Zofia Adamska *
1834/62 Józef Miodoński Barbara Lubińska
1834/63 Antoni Grębowicz Salomea Bączkiewicz *
1834/64 Jan Meibaum Petronella Kuczyńska
1834/64 Jan Meibaum Petronella Wienckiewicz
1834/65 Paweł Radzikowski Marcjanna Waleńska
1834/65 Paweł Radzikowski Marcjanna Tymofieiow
1834/66 Ludwik Nowicki Katarzyna Gryzewska
1834/67 Wojciech Kłossowski Antonina Skalska
1834/67 Wojciech Kłossowski Antonina Potacka
1834/68 Tomasz Pstel Ewa Zarzycka
1834/68 Tomasz Pstel Ewa Sokołowski
1834/69 Tomasz Pawlikowski Marianna Makowska
1834/69 Tomasz Pawlikowski Marianna Druchliński
1834/70 Franciszek Komosiński Marianna Górecka *
1834/71 Józef Nieszporkiewicz Paulina Snarska *
1834/72 Franciszek Koperski Józefa Dudzińska *
1834/73 Józef Kubacki Rozalia Malińska
1834/74 Andrzej Wierczyński Anna Kłoss
1834/75 Piotr Parul Urszula Szczepańska *
1834/76 Stanisław Mirowski Karolina Tomaszewska *
1834/77 Julian Pawłowski Ewa Choińska *
1834/77 Julian Pawłowski Ewa Sadkiewicz
1834/77 Julian Pawłowski Ewa Ladkiewicz
1834/78 Onufry Sławiński Barbara Lutyńska
1834/79 Mikołaj Wronikowski Tekla Sławińska *
1834/80 Roman Zieliński Agnieszka Jawnicka
1834/80 Roman Zieliński Agnieszka Laskowska
1834/81 Krystian Dąbrowski Józefa Zmudzińska
1834/82 Fryderyk Edward Grunwald Marianna Gębska
1834/83 Piotr Biernacki Marcjanna Bielańska
1834/84 Piotr Basiński Franciszka Barbara Rużycka *
1834/85 Jan Doevald Regina Żółtowska
1834/85 Jan Deobald Regina Żółtowska
1834/85 Jan Doevald Regina Scherly
1834/85 Jan Deobald Regina Scherly
1834/86 Michał Rusiecki Marianna Jamiołkowska *
1834/87 Bonifacy Zawadzki Marianna Swiderska *
1834/88 Jan Jakubowski Franciszka Zakrzewska
1834/89 Bazyli Filipczuk Antonina Koszutska *
1834/89 Bazyli Filipczuk Antonina Piasecka
1834/90 Marcin Ruszkowski Katarzyna Zaykowska
1834/91 Marcin Ignacy Woycicki Franciszka Szczepanowska
1834/92 Ignacy Czerniakowski Marianna Gurzyńska
1834/93 Jan Bęczalski Karolina Greguc *
1834/94 Narcyz Józef Witwicki Katarzyna Piklikiewicz *
1834/95 Józef Ostrowski Antonina Porębska *
1834/96 Paweł Parobczyński Tekla Glinojecka *
1834/97 Ernest Muller Krystyna Szteinman
1834/98 Augustyn Statkowski Katarzyna Podolska
1834/99 Mateusz Zemlewski Petronella Lech
1835/1 Walenty Krucica Agnieszka Szmit
1835/2 Stanisław Szydłowski Agnieszka Choińska *
1835/3 Stanisław Arciszewski Marianna Maś *
1835/4 Maciej Zajączkowski Anna Dudzińska
1835/5 Wojciech Skorupski Małgorzata Zbrowska
1835/6 Feliks Siennicki Jadwiga Kordalska *
1835/7 Władysław Leder Marianna Ziayka
1835/8 Józef Kruszewski Petronella Siennicka
1835/8 Józef Kruszewski Petronella Baj
1835/9 Teodor Frentzel Józefa Kamińska *
1835/10 Jacenty Gala Rozalia Łojewska
1835/10 Jacenty Gala Rozalia Drozdowska
1835/11 Maurycy Hoffrychter Zofia Kowalska *
1835/12 Grzegorz Sobstet Katarzyna Gołębiewska
1835/13 Feliks Leszczyński Elżbieta Neyman *
1835/14 Józef Waśniewski Apolonia Witkowska *
1835/14 Józef Waśniewski Apolonia Kolińska
1835/15 Jan Michniewicz Agnieszka Sznieszko
1835/16 Jakób Szczepański Barbara Gębarska
1835/17 Mikołaj Janicki Marianna Pytlasińska *
1835/18 Jan Zakrzewski Eleonora Rettich
1835/19 Franciszek Jączek Antonina Rytel
1835/20 Piotr Fayfer Marcjanna Rogowska
1835/20 Piotr Fayfer Marcjanna Kamińska
1835/21 Jan Hawryło Agata Wróblewska *
1835/22 Jakób Szumowski Marcjanna Kieliszek
1835/23 Maciej Baciński Marianna Marek
1835/23 Maciej Baciński Marianna Tuderek
1835/24 Maciej Brzeziński Antonina Bebenkowska *
1835/25 Andrzej Godzmann Katarzyna Krościanek
1835/26 Tomasz Antoni Felmrych Marianna Pietrusińska
1835/27 Bonawentura Lenkiewicz Józefa Kalinowska *
1835/28 Kazimierz Ksaniak Franciszka Krawiec
1835/28 Kazimierz Ksaniak Franciszka Chuchla
1835/29 Ferdynand Lange Jadwiga Fiałkowska
1835/30 Ferdynand Kraft Marianna Anuszkiewicz
1835/30 Ferdynand Kraft Marianna Onuszczak
1835/31 Paweł Łabędzki Anna Rudnicka *
1835/32 Ludwik Wichalski Franciszka Kwiatkowska
1835/33 Jan Janienko Józefa Papi
1835/34 Jan Sosnowski Konstancja Wierzbicka *
1835/35 Teofil Kowalski Ludwika Rozalia Piasecka *
1835/36 Andrzej Urbaś Marianna Kotwicka
1835/37 Stanisław Skrzypczyński Eleonora Młochowska
1835/37 Stanisław Skrzypek Eleonora Młochowska *
1835/38 Franciszek Putkowski Anastazja Fiutkowska
1835/39 Feliks Zdzieszyński Apolonia Konstancja Zawadzka
1835/40 Krystian Rosenmann Magdalena Waltenberg
1835/41 Wojciech Krzak Teresa Bocian *
1835/42 Jan Czarnecki Marianna Karpińska
1835/43 Antoni Jaroszyński Wiktoria Tachelska
1835/43 Antoni Jaroszyński Wiktoria Gorczycka
1835/44 Kazimierz Gnaczyński Barbara Rudnicka *
1835/45 Ludwik Leraud Marianna Dębowska *
1835/46 Józef Piotrowski Balbina Węgrzynowska
1835/47 Tadeusz Czaykowski Agnieszka Matuszewska
1835/48 Antoni Sieńczak Helena Wierzbicka *
1835/49 Karol Gottlieb Frey Marianna Lasocka
1835/50 Edward Herbst Marianna Korzeniewska
1835/51 Franciszek Mszczonowski Marianna Stolarska *
1835/52 Erazm Izydor Reysner Konstancja Michaelis
1835/52 Erazm Izydor Reysner Konstancja Hening Michaelis
1835/53 Wincenty Chodakowski Salomea Rucka
1835/54 Jakób Pawłowski Kunegunda Klimkiewicz *
1835/54 Jakób Pawłowski Kunegunda Passer
1835/55 Edward Jan Frommer Katarzyna Radzińska
1835/56 Jakób Krystian Hallinger Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1835/57 Piotr Wnorowski Anna Pawłowska *
1835/57 Piotr Wnorowski Anna Pulczyńska
1835/58 Aleksander Bennigsen Leontyna Surowcow
1835/59 Aleksander Kiełpiński Elżbieta Kostrzewia
1835/59 Aleksander Kiełpiński Elżbieta Kozioł?
1835/60 Piotr Borowski Marianna Słowikowska *
1835/61 Adam Siuszkiewicz Bogumiła Karczewska
1835/62 Wawrzyniec Szpera Małgorzata Pietraszkiewicz *
1835/62 Wawrzyniec Szpera Małgorzata Wierzbińska
1835/63 Bartłomiej Pila Marianna Zawadzka
1835/63 Bartłomiej Pila Marianna Danielska
1835/64 Hipolit Jezierski Felicjanna Stykowska *
1835/65 Stanisław Piskorowski Joanna Perkowska *
1835/66 Franciszek Zakrzewski Franciszka Skwarkowska
1835/67 Wojciech Szczytanosicki Tekla Radzikowska
1835/68 August Lietz Agnieszka Knarska *
1835/69 Szymon Siedlecki Marianna Kowalska *
1835/70 Andrzej Ruttie Katarzyna Joanna Micińska *
1835/71 Józef Zakrzewski Antonina Domańska *
1835/72 Stanisław Kozakiewicz Marianna Dobkowska
1835/73 Jan Kurowski Marianna Nay *
1835/74 Piotr Gozdziejewski Franciszka Biernacka *
1835/75 Józef Sosnowski Petronella Wierzbicka *
1835/75 Józef Sosnowski Petronella Kleczko
1835/76 Jan Rogulski Julianna Wolska
1835/77 Józef Siatkowski Marianna Nowicki *
1835/78 Ignacy Zalewski Rozalia Swiatecka
1835/79 Błażej Gurzyna Józefa Pławiecka
1835/80 Franciszek Antoni Bald Tekla Rosoł
1835/81 Łukasz Piekarski Marianna Załęcka *
1835/82 Józef Czarnecki Józefa Zacharzewska
1835/83 Platon Stankiewicz Joanna Benedetti
1835/84 Józef Woyciechowski Joanna Kucpera?
1835/84 Józef Woyciechowski Joanna Pasik
1835/85 Gottfried Schildbach Katarzyna Woyniewicz
1835/86 Franciszek Haber Marianna Roter *
1835/87 Franciszek Beksa Helena Kraszewska
1835/87 Franciszek Beksa Helena Hoffman
1835/88 Jan Puchalski Teresa Fiebich
1835/89 Kajetan Zaremba Konstancja Piotrowicz *
1835/90 Michał Szydłowski Barbara Mazurkiewicz *
1835/91 Andrzej Wróblewski Marcjanna Wypierowicz
1835/92 Aleksander Kazimierz Pogonowski Franciszka Markowicz
1835/93 Wincenty Szulimowski Antonina Ryłkiewicz
1835/93 Wincenty Szulimowski Antonina Rytkiewicz
1835/93 Wincenty Szulimowski Antonina Baranowska
1835/94 Franciszek Górecki Marianna Olszewska
1835/94 Franciszek Górecki Marianna Boczkowska
1835/95 Walenty Siedlecki Zofia Mickiewicz *
1835/96 Adam Schmift Katarzyna Szulińska
1835/96 Adam Schmift Katarzyna Wolf
1835/97 Marcin Cybulski Julianna Narowska
1835/97 Marcin Cybulski Julianna Kościukiewicz
1835/98 Stanisław Grudnicki Franciszka Więckowska
1835/99 Antoni Brzozowski Rozalia Rek
1835/100 Karol Gumpricht Barbara Marianna Ludyni
1835/101 Franciszek Pekalski Marianna Marcinkowska
1835/102 Kacper Jakubowski Ludwika Nikiel?
1835/103 Franciszek Szostakiewicz Marianna Rolewska
1835/104 Michał Mikołajewski Marianna Zmudzińska *
1835/105 Jakób Modzelewski Jadwiga Rydzewska *
1835/106 Szczepan Boruciński Marianna Bentkowska *
1835/107 August Klomfas Franciszka Cymerman
1835/107 August Klomfas Franciszka Milewicz
1835/108 Florian Olszewski Petronella Sadowska
1835/109 Łukasz Gołębiewski Rozalia Komosa *
1835/110 Mateusz Dudziński Elżbieta Prokopowicz
1835/111 Jan Zawadzki Katarzyna Bazylewicz
1835/112 Ignacy Badowski Antonina Grzybowska *
1835/113 Julian Śmieiński Magdalena Józefowicz
1835/113 Julian Śmieiński Magdalena Szulewska
1835/114 Walenty Piechota Katarzyna Janiszewska *
1835/114 Walenty Piechota Katarzyna Adamska
1835/115 Józef Hermann Teofila Tomaszewska *
1835/116 Franciszek Lemański Klara Jankowska
1835/116 Franciszek Lemański Klara Woźnicka
1835/117 Ludwik Karol L?pke Marianna Siejkowska
1835/117 Ludwik Karol Lepke Marianna Siejkowska
1835/117 Ludwik Karol Lepiże Marianna Siejkowska
1835/118 Józef Chorzewski Józefa Rychlewicz *
1835/119 Józef Franciszek Lipiński Tekla Gąsiorowska
1835/120 Maciej Borysow Józefa Gołębiowska
1835/121 Grzegorz Ciecierski Agnieszka Brzozowska *
1835/122 Marcin Szlegimelich Regina Fryse
1835/123 Józef Goncikowski Klara Winiarska
1835/124 Grzegorz Czubatka Katarzyna Ogonowska *
1835/125 Franciszek Sokołowski Salomea Blewska *
1835/126 Marcin Muszyński Barbara Parskalska
1835/126 Marcin Muszyński Barbara Pierzchalska *
1835/127 Jerzy Stanisław Misiewicz Rozalia Jahołkowska
1835/128 Karol Guth Marianna Godlewska *
1835/129 Andrzej Kurzawa Katarzyna Car
1835/130 Maciej Pałusz Józefa Zazdroznicka
1835/131 Wawrzyniec Zarzycki Tekla Szerszeniewska *
1835/132 Stanisław Woytalewski Józefa Pogorzelska
1835/133 Wojciech Wysocki Anna Karwat
1835/134 Frydrych Junod Magdalena Uzarowska
1836/1 Jan Kowalewski Róża Dymowska *
1836/2 Wincenty Rajecki Anna Pyrzak *
1836/2 Wincenty Rajecki Anna Marchowiecka
1836/3 Andrzej Bukowski Antonina Ciechanowska *
1836/4 Ferdynand Kamieński Aniela Julia Bandrowska
1836/5 Mikołaj Balle Józefa Woyciechowska
1836/6 Kalikst Hoczak Marianna Kalinowska
1836/7 Karol Merkle Anna Faber *
1836/8 Jan Radomski Ewa Milewska *
1836/8 Jan Radomski Ewa Budnik
1836/9 Franciszek Lisiecki Marianna Pietrzykowska *
1836/10 Frydrych Schultz Marianna Woźniak
1836/11 Jan Kurszel Józefa Sawicka
1836/11 Jan Kurszel Józefa Jarecka
1836/12 Franciszek Sakowicz Aleksandra Graybner *
1836/13 Antoni Lewicki Marianna Matecka *
1836/14 Tomasz Wiśniewski Nepomucena Dzierzanowska *
1836/15 Antoni Młochowski Marianna Popławska
1836/16 Franciszek Szymański Marianna Krzyżanowska *
1836/17 Stanisław Szpringer Ludwika Zarzycka
1836/18 Antoni Zółtowski Marianna Majewska *
1836/19 Franciszek Focht Marianna Siemiątkowska *
1836/20 Adam Krasiński Franciszka Bukowska
1836/20 Adam Krasiński Franciszka Cynek
1836/21 Feliks Barański Franciszka Górska
1836/21 Feliks Barański Franciszka Kielak
1836/22 Adam Zawadzki Petronella Fabiańska
1836/23 Franciszek Gołębiewski Tekla Obrębska
1836/24 Józef Szymanowski Elżbieta Klementyna Ślewińska *
1836/25 Franciszek Tomaszewski Magdalena Zezulińska
1836/25 Franciszek Tomaszewski Magdalena Lange
1836/26 Konstanty Jan Józef Pruszak Amalia Klara Józefa Christiani
1836/27 Michał Muszyński Ewa Rudnicka *
1836/28 Antoni Zalewski Marianna Zubarska
1836/29 Michał Werzenowski Marianna Markiewicz
1836/30 Adam Pruszkowski Marcjanna Kaczmarska
1836/31 Jan Mak Zuzanna Rychter
1836/31 Jan Mak Zuzanna Petrow
1836/32 Łukasz Karecki Karolina Klatt *
1836/33 Aleksander Kleynert Kunegunda Banaszewska *
1836/34 Józef Lubieski Marianna Wysocka *
1836/34 Józef Lubieski Marianna Skutniczak
1836/35 Marcin Włodarczyk Tekla Rozalska
1836/36 Błażej Jezierski Zofia Czarek *
1836/37 Franciszek Michałowski Agnieszka Jońska *
1836/38 Szymon Kółko Małgorzata Sajecka
1836/38 Szymon Kółko Małgorzata Eder
1836/39 Bogumił Thiede Kunegunda Nowakowska
1836/39 Bogumił Thiede Kunegunda Mrówczyńska
1836/40 Jan Erentz Paulina Mioduszewska
1836/40 Jan Erentz Paulina Mikusińska
1836/41 Andrzej Iwanow Franciszka Pietrzycka *
1836/42 Wincenty Grochocki Marianna Kowalska *
1836/43 Ignacy Szygowski Anna Kollatorowicz *
1836/44 Jakób Jasiński Tekla Granas *
1836/45 Andrzej Stanisław Ganss Józefa Niezgodzińska *
1836/45 Andrzej Stanisław Ganss Józefa Dębska
1836/46 Andrzej Franciszek Łepkowski Katarzyna Woyczyńska *
1836/47 Antoni Jendrusiak Elżbieta Muszyńska *
1836/47 Antoni Jendrusiak Elżbieta Wrocińska
1836/48 Mateusz Kraszewski Marianna Badowska *
1836/49 Wendel Gross Rozalia Niewęgłowska *
1836/50 Maciej Szczypek Anna Małowska
1836/50 Maciej Szczypek Anna Czerpakowska
1836/51 Andrzej Pawłowski Agnieszka Sulejowska
1836/52 Jan Lipiński Dorota Czechowska *
1836/53 Piotr Krzewicki Ludwika Dorosz *
1836/54 Aleksander Milanowicz Józefa Grzywaczewska *
1836/54 Aleksander Milanowicz Józefa Czaykowska
1836/55 Stanisław Leszczyński Marianna Białas *
1836/56 Antoni Lorentz Barbara Piwnicka *
1836/57 Jan Sobolewski Tekla Witanowska
1836/57 Jan Sobolewski Tekla Gozdzicka
1836/58 Wojciech Nowak Anna Oleś *
1836/59 Leon Woyciechowski Ludwika Jezierska
1836/60 Jan Kam Izabela Zielińska
1836/60 Jan Kam Izabela Milczyńska
1836/61 Franciszek Jagaszko Helena Idzikowska *
1836/61 Franciszek Jagaszko Helena Sikorska
1836/62 Marcin Szpetkowski Antonina Waśniewski *
1836/63 Michał Świątkowski Marianna Jasielska
1836/63 Michał Świątkowski Marianna Zielińska
1836/64 Maciej Górny Magdalena Pyrzak
1836/65 Antoni Neumann Zofia Wolska *
1836/66 Józef Walczak Teresa Piotrowska *
1836/67 Józef Starzyński Zofia Bogdańska *
1836/67 Józef Starzyński Zofia Turolińska
1836/67 Józef Starzyński Zofia Torbińska
1836/68 Jan Zima Agnieszka Klefek
1836/69 Józef Kowalski Marianna Chelchin
1836/69 Józef Kowalski Marianna Lewandowska
1836/70 August Sich Zofia Młochowska
1836/71 Stanisław Czarek Franciszka Głowacka
1836/72 Marcin Wasielewski Franciszka Brzuścińska
1836/73 Teodor Rokicki Julia Józefa Anna Kossowska *
1836/74 Jacenty Jagniątkowski Aleksandra Kociołowicz
1836/75 Józef Król Rozalia Ihnatowicz
1836/76 Władysław Nowicki Emilia Elżbieta Kuntz *
1836/77 Antoni Garbiński Marianna Gunter
1836/78 Stanisław Szafrański Marianna Pruszyńska *
1836/79 Antoni Borowski Małgorzata Schultz
1836/80 Andrzej Jasonek Elżbieta Gawrońska
1836/81 Józef Piekutowski Amelia Aleksandra Le Kuźmierska
1836/82 Skarbek Ewa Szweycer
1836/83 Józef Arabski Marianna Olszewska
1836/83 Józef Arabski Marianna Urbańska
1836/84 Wincenty Paszkowski Joanna Bystrzycka *
1836/85 Krzysztof Melzer Marianna Niewiadomska
1836/85 Krzysztof Melzer Marianna Młochowska
1836/86 Jan Bielak Zuzanna Janota
1836/86 Jan Bielak Zuzanna Huzarowska
1836/87 Łukasz Mateykowski Jadwiga Lipińska
1836/87 Łukasz Mateykowski Jadwiga Skotak
1836/88 Michał Rozanowski Ewa Kułakowska
1836/89 Jerzy Zuberski Józefa Chocianowska *
1836/90 Michał Czaykowski Petronella Szamota
1836/91 August Hype Klara Gruszczyńska *
1836/92 Michał Drozdowicz Teofila Kalinowska
1837/1 Tomasz Gugowski Marianna Kucharska
1837/1 Tomasz Gudowski Marianna Kucharska *
1837/2 Antoni Kutuza Marianna Brzezińśka
1837/2 Antoni Kutuza Marianna Sołtysiak
1837/3 Wojciech Wierzbicki Katarzyna Znamirowska *
1837/3 Wojciech Wierzbicki Katarzyna Szafrańska
1837/4 Józef Wróblewski Marianna Warpas *
1837/5 Ludwik Jasielski Franciszka Gołaska
1837/6 Maciej Klepacki Marianna Różycka
1837/7 Wojciech Morawski Agnieszka Grzegułkowska *
1837/8 Kajetan Winiarski Katarzyna Streibel
1837/9 Adam Seredyński Anastazja Popiel *
1837/10 Kajetan Narolski Marianna Ludwika Józ Graybner
1837/11 Wiliam Whitmar Perks Aloiza Papi
1837/11 Wiliam Whitmar Perks Aloiza Geysmer
1837/12 Wawrzyniec Makowski Antonina Malczyńska
1837/13 Józef Szabliński Anastazja Lawendowska
1837/13 Józef Szabliński Anastazja Zdrojewska
1837/14 Józef Kwaczak Marianna Krzemińska
1837/14 Józef Kwaczak Marianna Jabłczyńska
1837/15 Bartłomiej Kowalski Magdalena Pawłowska *
1837/15 Bartłomiej Kowalski Magdalena Szczekocka
1837/16 Piotr Dobiecki Felicjanna Muszyńska *
1837/17 Błażej Parzewski Marianna Kupczak
1837/18 Tomasz Błażejewski Marianna Candel
1837/19 Józef Czaczkowski Wanda Kostrowicka
1837/20 Jan Święcicki Konstancja Zielińska
1837/21 Józef Bobecki Marianna Szelągowska *
1837/22 Jan Chmielowski Franciszka Szamota
1837/22 Jan Chmielowski Franciszka Bieniewska
1837/23 Stanisław Mroziński Konstancja Łomińska
1837/24 Wawrzyniec Gajewski Salomea Liszkowacka
1837/25 Tomasz Makowski Tekla Karska *
1837/26 Ludwik Krakow Paulina Radziejewska *
1837/27 Józef Kostecki Teresa Kowalska
1837/28 Ignacy Bzowski Józefa Muszyńska
1837/29 Szymon Eyme Tekla Dąbska *
1837/30 Feliks Krajewski Marianna Woynarowska *
1837/31 Antoni Zygmunciak Józefa Grzybowska *
1837/31 Antoni Zygmunciak Józefa Urmanowska
1837/32 Fryderyk Izlott Marianna Giżycka
1837/33 Michał Piotrowski Cecylia Klementyna Zawadzka
1837/34 Łukasz Zarzycki Józef Witanowska
1837/35 Jan Gotfryd Wuttke Agnieszka Kierdyng
1837/35 Jan Gotfryd Wuttke Agnieszka Meleszyńska
1837/36 Jan Szukalski Joanna Białogońska *
1837/37 Wojciech Muszyński Agnieszka Bienkowska
1837/37 Wojciech Muszyński Agnieszka Gruczkowska
1837/38 Mateusz Kremski Marianna Krupińska *
1837/39 Grzegorz Choynowski Marianna Piechowska
1837/39 Grzegorz Choynowski Marianna Jagielska
1837/40 Jakób Helm Józefa Szremska *
1837/41 Józef Pierzchalski Józefa Karpińska *
1837/42 Tomasz Majcherkiewicz Apolonia Welman
1837/42 Tomasz Majcherkiewicz Apolonia Chartyer
1837/43 Aleks Byłobrydow Małgorzata Olkowska
1837/44 Leopold Baraniecki Klementyna Nowicka
1837/45 Franciszek Roffmann Marcjanna Skupieńska *
1837/46 Teleman Czerepiński Wiktoria Krawucka
1837/47 Tomasz Damazy Kalinowski Anna Śliwisaczak
1837/48 Jan Arszewski Katarzyna Grzegorzewska
1837/49 Feliks Koziorowski Zuzanna Wesołowska *
1837/50 Aleksander Klein Tekla Tomaszewska *
1837/51 Andrzej Kamiński Anna Tetke
1837/51 Andrzej Kamiński Anna Smoniewska *
1837/52 Józef Kałwa Wiktoria Jurkowska
1837/53 Jan Mann Józefa Marianna Kasy Gnaczyńska
1837/54 Mateusz Prokulski Weronika Resel?
1837/54 Mateusz Prokulski Weronika Sosnowska
1837/55 Ludwik Tarnowski Ludwika Wrońska *
1837/55 Ludwik Tarnowski Ludwika Kuroczkin
1837/56 Franciszek Mateyka Ludwika Krąglewska
1837/56 Franciszek Mateyka Ludwika Nowakowska
1837/57 Jakób Olwik Katarzyna Poradowska
1837/58 Fryderyk Geront Barbara Sienkiewicz *
1837/59 Walenty Prusiński Marianna Sobczak
1837/60 Michał Hencel Marianna Wiecka
1837/60 Michał Hencel Marianna Kęszycka
1837/61 Jan Chamiuszko Teresa Janaszek
1837/61 Jan Chamiuszko Teresa Kaczorowska
1837/62 Jan Duńka Magdalena Skorupska
1837/63 Walenty Radomski Jadwiga Grudzień *
1837/64 Piotr Rutkowski Antonina Michałowska
1837/65 Jan Kopratys Małgorzata Zawiślak *
1837/65 Jan Kopratys Małgorzata Sobol
1837/66 Jan Wileński Katarzyna Wilkowska *
1837/67 Franciszek Michalski Franciszka Stefańska
1837/68 Łukasz Stolarski Marianna Zielonka
1837/69 Adolf Schels Elżbieta Draba
1837/70 Jan Żołeński Marianna Osińska
1837/71 Marcin Bendig Julianna Boćkowska
1837/72 Paweł Płochowski Marianna Boniecka *
1837/73 Karol Dudzik Dorota Sułtan *
1837/73 Karol Dudzik Dorota Konrad
1837/74 Józef Szczerba Anna Twardowska *
1837/75 Piotr Bienkowski Marcjanna Wiśniewska
1837/76 Jan Gottfryd Krauze Bregida Szpotowicz
1837/76 Jan Gottfryd Krauze Bregida Kluczyńska
1837/77 Daniel Normark Apolonia Wysoczek
1837/78 Aleksander Prokopowicz Marianna Siemińska
1837/79 Błażej Kutek Anna Rosiak *
1837/79 Błażej Kutek Anna Śliwińska
1837/80 Karol Walter Wiktoria Rozalia Wojcicka
1837/81 Mateusz Banaszyński Marianna Wręcka
1837/82 Wawrzyniec Raźny Agnieszka Szulimowska *
1837/82 Wawrzyniec Raźny Agnieszka Szymaszek
1837/83 Szymon Wyszyński Marianna Dołężewska
1837/83 Szymon Wyszyński Marianna Wenel?
1837/84 Józef Świadek Jadwiga Zakrzewska
1837/85 Engelchartd Schmidt Marianna Książewska
1837/86 Ignacy Jabłoński Wiktoria Jasińska
1837/86 Ignacy Jabłoński Wiktoria Dudek
1837/87 Leon Siekierski Kunegunda Wiśniewska *
1837/87 Leon Siekierski Kunegunda Orłoszczanka
1837/88 Karol Siegmund Ewa Rękawińska
1837/89 Jan Bernacki Katarzyna Sirkowska
1837/89 Jan Bernacki Katarzyna Misztal
1837/90 Tomasz Trochanowski Teofila Jesiołkiewicz
1837/91 Paweł Podobiński Katarzyna Zalewska *
1837/92 Wojciech Kamiński Katarzyna Oszust
1837/93 Tomasz Klomfas Marianna Grochowalska *
1837/94 Jakób Olszewski Marianna Malinowska *
1837/95 Wiktor Weseliński Scholastyka Adamkiewicz
1837/96 Wincenty Niewęgłowski Katarzyna Kozłowska
1837/97 Kazimierz Grad Magdalena Bernaciak *
1837/98 Franciszek Wątrobski Agnieszka Nowak
1837/98 Franciszek Wątrobski Agnieszka Pietrzak
1837/99 Roch Barański Marianna Żrenicka *
1837/100 Wojciech Kasperski Rozalia Granowska *
1837/100 Wojciech Kasperski Rozalia Ciałkowska
1837/101 Józef Dębski Anna Stokowska
1837/101 Józef Dębski Anna Sierpińska
1837/102 Feliks Szcześniewski Tekla Superson
1837/103 Ksawery Kantorski Katarzyna Szarecka
1837/104 Jan Suprunowski Weronika Gruszczyńska
1837/105 Józef Zaszewski Józefa Kirchow *
1837/106 Stanisław Przybylski Marianna Dzierzgowska
1837/106 Stanisław Przybylski Marianna Malanowska
1837/107 Tomasz Trębaczewski Magdalena Fijałek
1837/108 Wawrzyniec Fularka Marianna Kociszewska
1837/109 Jan Witosiński Katarzyna Pawlikowska
1837/109 Jan Witosiński Katarzyna Lipińska
1837/110 Stanisław Makowski Ewa Laskowska *
1837/111 Konstanty Goliszewski Zofia Bertold *
1837/112 Walenty Gajewski Katarzyna Kmitowska
1837/112 Walenty Gajewski Katarzyna Łączyńska
1837/113 Paweł Bletek Marianna Giszczyńska
1837/113 Paweł Bletek Marianna Piekaryng
1838/1 Józef Orht Honorata Nyszkowska
1838/2 Jan Młochowski Tekla Fabro
1838/2 Jan Młochowski Tekla Tatarkiewicz
1838/3 Kajetan Reda Karolina Wolff
1838/4 Wilhelm Wolff Antonina Romanowska
1838/5 August Klawe Franciszka Malinowska *
1838/6 Antoni Krukowski Marianna Zambrzuska
1838/7 Teodor Mszczonowski Joanna Klein
1838/8 Stanisław Wiśniewski Józefa Mokrzycka *
1838/9 Rudolf Trojanowski Agnieszka Michalska *
1838/10 Piotr Wnorowski Franciszka Urecka *
1838/11 Wincenty Skroński Marcjanna Kalinowska
1838/11 Wincenty Skroński Marcjanna Rusinowska
1838/12 Cyryl Longin Romiszowski Franciszka Józefa Pruska
1838/13 Karol Pelikant Józefa Ornatowska
1838/14 Karol Paszkiewicz Joanna Faszczewska *
1838/15 Mateusz Igielski Józefa Minio *
1838/16 Emilian Szemiott Marianna Szafrańska
1838/16 Emilian Szemiott Marianna Popow
1838/17 Piotr Łata Małgorzata Trębicka
1838/17 Piotr Łata Małgorzata Orłowska
1838/18 Adam Morawski Franciszka Nowak *
1838/19 Jan Emmer Józefa Kwiatkowska *
1838/19 Jan Emmer Józefa Winter
1838/20 Franciszek Mikołaj Sawiński Wiktoria Karska
1838/21 Antoni Baumann Józefa Kazimira Sosnowska *
1838/22 Ignacy Jobel Julianna Puchalska
1838/23 Karol Otrumgarth Aniela Kulesza
1838/23 Karol Otrumgarth Aniela Müller
1838/24 Jan Fijałkowski Marianna Strzelecka
1838/25 Feliks Napoleon Nowacki Ewa Biczkowska *
1838/26 Piotr Hennius Agnieszka Lawendowska
1838/27 Piotr Witkowski Agnieszka Filipowicz *
1838/27 Piotr Witkowski Agnieszka Pando
1838/28 Ludwik Kopiński Apolonia Kalinowska *
1838/29 Daniel Gothard Brygida Kozłowska
1838/30 Onufry Matecki Rozalia Orbaczewska
1838/31 Kazimierz Frasiński Jadwiga Jasińska *
1838/32 Jakób Łechniak Joanna Osińska
1838/33 Bazyli Karczewski Małgorzata Zwierzchowska
1838/34 Józef Kaszyński Konstancja Grabowska
1838/35 Piotr Brun le Klementyna Ludwika Makarowicz
1838/36 Józef Książewski Marianna Łuszczewska
1838/36 Józef Książewski Marianna Bilewicz
1838/37 Franciszek Łukasz Kolasiński Marianna Sulińska *
1838/38 Wojciech Paliński Tekla Rogowska *
1838/39 Szczepan Wrzesiński Anna Chojecka *
1838/40 Tomasz Adam Podczaski Wiktoria Ewa Karwowska
1838/41 Franciszek Kwiatkowski Petronella Skalski *
1838/42 Ignacy Wendorff Paulina Olszewska *
1838/43 Stanisław Tosiński Marianna Małyga
1838/44 Jan Śliwiński Marianna Orzechowska *
1838/45 Aleksander Matuszewski Wiktoria Ipnarska
1838/46 Jan Pielesiński Magdalena Karaszewska *
1838/46 Jan Pielesiński Magdalena Bulie
1838/47 Mateusz Lipiński Franciszka Latoszek
1838/47 Mateusz Lipiński Franciszka Matuszkiewicz
1838/48 Jan Wojciechowski Agnieszka Broch *
1838/49 Franciszek Michałowski Agnieszka Nurzaj
1838/50 Onufry Kopaczyński Agnieszka Cieplińska
1838/51 Wawrzyniec Dominiak Marianna Modlińska
1838/51 Wawrzyniec Dominiak Marianna Grądziel
1838/52 Frydrych Gobel Marianna Skoza
1838/53 Marcin Michałowski Elżbieta Klemens
1838/53 Marcin Michałowski Elżbieta Brodziński
1838/54 Michał Bożycz Bronisława Julia Sadowska *
1838/55 Wojciech Zaremba Agata Tańska *
1838/56 Karol Wyczułkowski Marianna Kowalska
1838/57 Jan Berke Małgorzata Chudzikiewicz
1838/58 Jan Koleśnikiewicz Marianna Wiśniewska
1838/58 Jan Koleśnikiewicz Marianna Kucharska
1838/59 Jakób Józef Adam Wojno Agnieszka Krusińska
1838/60 Józef Romański Rozalia Kozłowska *
1838/61 Jan Barański Rozalia Marianna Kamińska
1838/62 Józef Seredyński Apolonia Bogusławska
1838/62 Józef Seredyński Apolonia Faszczewska
1838/63 Jan Demosławski Franciszka Ojrzyńska
1838/64 Michał Chyliński Józefa Olszak
1838/64 Michał Chyliński Józefa Chlebowska
1838/65 Aleksander Batzelt Marianna Waśkiewicz *
1838/66 Jan Kisielewski Wiktoria Brzozowska *
1838/67 Wojciech Galuszkiewicz Zuzanna Urecka
1838/68 Jan Torgowski Marianna Leszkiewicz
1838/68 Jan Torgowski Marianna Pachla
1838/69 Jan Białogórski Agnieszka Słupska *
1838/70 Józef Grodkowski Marianna Wiśniewska *
1838/71 Stanisław Sęczkowski Julianna Zachara
1838/72 Józef Krajewski Elżbieta Kowalska
1838/72 Józef Krajewski Elżbieta Stankiewicz
1838/73 Jan Filipczak Marianna Milczarek
1838/74 Michał Kamiński Franciszka Śliwińska *
1838/75 Antoni Brudziński Ewa Michałówna
1838/76 Tomasz Nowakowski Anna Głowacka
1838/77 Franciszek Konopka Marianna Sokalska
1838/78 Jan Rafał Karaś Joanna Krzywkowska *
1838/79 Józef Kaczyński Józefa Kowalska *
1838/80 Jakób Kowalczyk Marianna Sumińska
1838/80 Jakób Kowalczyk Marianna Grabowska
1838/81 Jan Fryderyk Gotfryd Banik Anna Błaszczak
1838/81 Jan Fryderyk Gotfryd Banik Anna Górska
1838/82 Józef Majchrzak Katarzyna Kling *
1838/83 Józef Augustyn Włodarski Katarzyna Mazurkiewicz
1838/83 Józef Augustyn Udarski Katarzyna Mazurkiewicz
1838/84 Beniamin Taube Rozalia Magdalena Kruczkowska
1838/84 Beniamin Taube Rozalia Magdalena Tworkowska
1838/85 Aleksander Chomentowski Ludwika Kodymowska
1839/1 Stefan Mateusz Wolniewicz Józefa Marianna Prosnowska
1839/2 Walenty Kubica Rozalia Jaworowska *
1839/3 Józef Adolf Hellich Magdalena Mrówczyńska *
1839/4 Julian Chrzanowski Marianna Olszewska
1839/4 Julian Chrzanowski Marianna Arabska
1839/5 Piotr Nagoda Paulina Chmielewska *
1839/6 Józef Stanisławski Agnieszka Koskiewicz
1839/7 Jakób Fiałkowski Józefa Zielińska
1839/7 Jakób Fiałkowski Józefa Sulikowska
1839/8 Karol Wagner Antonina Klingeryn
1839/9 Leon Marcinkowski Julianna Budakiewicz *
1839/10 Filip Marbe Magdalena Choińska
1839/11 Karol Pauseback Magdalena Franciszka Śliwińska
1839/12 Józef Szelągowski Rozalia Świniarska
1839/13 Łukasz Siwiński Marianna Popławska
1839/13 Łukasz Siwiński Marianna Młochowska
1839/14 Michał Maciorowski Eleonora Józefowicz *
1839/15 Florian Kubica Franciszka Cikacz
1839/16 Jakób Heinrych Helena Der *
1839/17 Feliks Dąbkowski Józefa Leszczyńska *
1839/18 Józef Kłosowski Julia Kierska
1839/19 Adam Szmigielski Teofila Lengnick
1839/20 Adam Zduniakowski Agnieszka Dąbrowska *
1839/21 Kazimierz Grabowski Tekla Chmielewska
1839/21 Kazimierz Grabowski Tekla Krupińska
1839/22 Ignacy Tkaucz Józefa Weltz
1839/22 Ignacy Tkaucz Józefa Borkowska
1839/23 Józef Federowicz Marta Sielska
1839/24 Andrzej Szczepek Teresa Studzińska *
1839/24 Andrzej Szczepek Teresa Zajączkowska
1839/25 Józef Zenon Gieysztor Michalina Białkowska
1839/26 Kazimierz Kudelski Marianna Dzwonkowska *
1839/27 Wojciech Marszycki Paulina Popiel
1839/28 Franciszek Gawiński Antonina Krzywkowska
1839/29 Jan Franciszek Schultz Agnieszka Stankiewicz
1839/30 Andrzej Kwapisiewicz Zofia Anna Wilczyńska
1839/31 Ignacy Hołka Helena Morytz
1839/32 Tomasz Sierakowski Marianna Kucharczyk *
1839/33 Alojzy Franciszek Reszka Tekla Pysznikowska
1839/33 Alojzy Franciszek Reszka Tekla Rudzka
1839/34 Józef Polischott Cecylia Bajerska
1839/35 Walenty Jerzak Domicella Fabiszewska
1839/36 Jan Amszyński Leokadia Markowska *
1839/37 Feliks Zawistowski Anna Kierzkowska
1839/38 Ignacy Jaskółowski Marianna Agnieszka Ilnicka *
1839/39 Józef Kuchta Zofia Imiałko?
1839/40 Michał Andrzej Olenicki Józefa Domoracka *
1839/41 Wincenty Tyryłowski Julianna Jaglińska
1839/42 Józef Sawicki Józefa Szczygielska *
1839/43 Ludwik Mierzwiński Katarzyna Jagniątkowska *
1839/44 Andrzej Kolwitz Józefa Franciszka Śliwiecka
1839/45 Józef Wiliński Tekla Nowosielska *
1839/46 Wojciech Witanowski Agnieszka Maliszewska
1839/47 Krystian Kerner Małgorzata Cisowska
1839/48 Karol Cymbaliński Agnieszka Białkowska *
1839/49 Józef Gajewski Scholastyka Rękawiec
1839/50 Szymon Orłowski Marianna Kornaszewska
1839/50 Szymon Orłowski Marianna Janiszewska
1839/51 Andrzej Zmysłowski Józefa Sobeszczańska
1839/52 Jan Michałowski Agnieszka Kamińska *
1839/53 Karol Klahr Marianna Jarecka
1839/54 Adam Dąbrowski Marcelina Ostaszewska *
1839/55 Wojciech Chojnacki Antonina Janiołkowska
1839/56 Jan Mitkiewicz Antonina Nowicka *
1839/57 Andrzej Horalik Eudocja Zawiedziejew *
1839/58 Michał Szelągowski Anna Wasilewska *
1839/59 Wincenty Odachowski Marianna Czajkowska *
1839/59 Wincenty Odachowski Marianna Faig
1839/60 Józef Adamkiewicz Józefa Stolarska
1839/61 Józef Kowalski Józefa Kałuska
1839/62 Piotr Barański Antonina Molewicz
1839/63 Konstanty Jakubowski Petronella Kowalska
1839/64 Feliks Antoszewski Anna Tuszyńska *
1839/65 Wojciech Kuryllo Marianna Jałbrzykowska
1839/65 Wojciech Kuryllo Marianna Królikowska
1839/66 Stanisław Długosiewicz Marianna Rozenfeld
1839/66 Stanisław Długosiewicz Marianna Hebdowska
1839/67 Sebastian Sadowski Marianna Szultz
1839/67 Sebastian Sadowski Marianna Doroszewska
1839/68 Mateusz Skarszewski Katarzyna Kulikowska
1839/68 Mateusz Skarszewski Katarzyna Garbińska
1839/69 Frydrych Gier Anna Blejsz
1839/69 Frydrych Gier Anna Holfer
1839/70 Jan Łubiński Józefa Orzechowska
1839/71 Joachim Lewandowski Marianna Dawid *
1839/72 Karol Kamiński Magdalena Kicińska *
1839/73 Michał Brzeziński Konstancja Jaroszewska
1839/74 Gottfryd Schoeder Rozalia Lipińska
1839/75 Daniel Tyll Anastazja Gołaszewska
1839/76 Karol Władysław Fabiański Barbara Karpowicz
1839/77 Piotr Dąbrowski Józefa Łubian *
1839/78 Walenty Kawalerski Agnieszka Czyżewska *
1839/79 Jan Grzybowski Marianna Mikołajczyk
1839/80 Wojciech Woycik Marcjanna Szyszkowska *
1839/81 Ignacy Skrzypkowski Franciszka Wądołowska
1839/82 Wilhelm Winter Franciszka Siedlecka *
1839/83 Maciej Skocki Katarzyna Modzelewska *
1839/83 Maciej Skocki Katarzyna Zazdrowska
1839/84 Karol Hertel Marianna Godulska *
1839/85 Jan Kostera Teresa Kowalska *
1839/86 Leon Siennicki Rozalia Krotofilowicz
1839/86 Leon Siennicki Rozalia Rat
1839/87 Piotr Firlej Krystyna Sadowska
1839/88 Krzysztof Górczak Elżbieta Gąsiorowska *
1839/89 Wojciech Kozłowski Wiktoria Tachelska
1839/89 Wojciech Kozłowski Wiktoria Jaroszyńska
1839/90 Nicefor Dunin Wąsowicz Paulina Lau *
1839/90 Nicefor Dunin Wąsowicz Paulina Michniewicz
1839/91 Dominik Jędrzejewski Rozalia Wądołowska
1839/91 Dominik Jędrzejewski Rozalia Gnarowska
1839/92 Józef Czok Henryetta Thibert
1839/93 Michał Sankowski Anna Tyll
1839/94 Jan Michniewicz Józefa Majewska
1839/94 Jan Michniewicz Józefa Krępska
1839/95 Jan Knaus Jadwiga Lewandowska *
1839/96 Józef Bonkowski Teofila Suleńska
1839/97 Augustyn Brzywczy Agnieszka Jakóbczyk
1839/97 Augustyn Brzywczy Agnieszka Senkowska
1839/98 Franciszek Falkowski Łucja Layfert
1839/99 Sebastian Karasiński Elżbieta Prusinowska
1839/100 Krzysztof Wolf Barbara Kozłowska
1839/101 Mikołaj Sadowski Helena Jakubowska
1839/101 Mikołaj Sadowski Helena Kalinowska
1839/102 Wawrzyniec Kossowski Marianna Jabłkowska
1839/102 Wawrzyniec Kossowski Marianna Krupińska
1839/103 Wincenty Tabaczyński Agnieszka Pietrasiewicz
1839/104 Franciszek Sowiński Marianna Panewka *
1839/105 Franciszek Jaworski Anna Klauzerowska *
1839/106 Augustyn Pyrkos Róża Strzelecka
1839/107 Wawrzyniec Izdebski Magdalena Szydłowska *
1839/108 Dymitry Bonnet Eliza Heyton
1839/109 Antoni Sadowski Zofia Trześniewska *
1840/1 Michał Kalinowski Julianna Rostkowska
1840/2 Ignacy Graniczewski Józefa Kostrzewska *
1840/3 Onufry Kuzmiński Julianna Bukowska *
1840/4 Piotr Thomas Marianna Pruszewska
1840/4 Piotr Thomas Marianna Sobczak
1840/5 Bernard Cywiński Zofia Łachmańska
1840/5 Bernard Cywiński Zofia Miczkiewicz
1840/6 Wojciech Grabowski Julianna Dąbrowska *
1840/7 Tomasz Haber Marianna Zieliński *
1840/8 Kacper Wełna Marianna Just
1840/8 Kacper Wełna Marianna Łucewicz
1840/9 Mikołaj Białkowski Zofia Wojciechowska
1840/9 Mikołaj Białkowski Zofia Jędrzeyczak
1840/10 Karol Kłodawski Agata Bossak
1840/10 Karol Kłodawski Agata Gil
1840/11 Józef Drozdowski Katarzyna Kisielewska
1840/12 Stanisław Wilkowski Jadwiga Winiarek *
1840/13 Wincenty Komorowski Marcjanna Łapińska *
1840/14 Ignacy Stawnicki Teofila Hincz *
1840/15 Stanisław Nowakowski Józefa Jagodzińska
1840/16 Gabriel Jordan Marianna Szupiencewicz
1840/17 Antoni Bledzieski Marianna Żebrowska *
1840/18 Antoni Drzewiński Katarzyna Franciszka Oprządkiewicz
1840/19 Józef Kaczmarski Rozalia Tomczyk *
1840/20 Stanisław Krzepiński Marianna Nix
1840/21 Tadeusz Janiszewski Katarzyna Kaganowska
1840/21 Tadeusz Janiszewski Katarzyna Sowińska
1840/22 Kacper Kozłowski Józefa Musznicka *
1840/23 Hipolit Jezierski Marianna Tarasiewicz *
1840/23 Hipolit Jezierski Marianna Deresz
1840/24 Tomasz Michalski Franciszka Ozimińska
1840/25 Franciszek Mroczkowski Józefa Kowalczyk
1840/26 Łukasz Adamski Magdalena Janiszewska *
1840/26 Łukasz Adamski Magdalena Prabucka
1840/27 Antoni Przybyłkowski Anna Szmitkowska *
1840/28 Grzegorz Kamiński Felicjanna Karpińska
1840/29 Jan Kruszewski Jadwiga Grabowska
1840/30 Mateusz Libicki Tekla Dąbrowska
1840/31 Ludwik Porowski Józefa Roszkowska *
1840/32 Antoni Karolewicz Anna Heyssyng
1840/32 Antoni Karolewicz Anna Faltyn
1840/33 August Albrycht Armandina Felicjanna Lehieulle
1840/34 Ludwik Szwęderski Franciszka Wiśniewska
1840/34 Ludwik Szwęderski Franciszka Sokołowska
1840/35 Florian Drozdowski Ludwika Zawadzka
1840/36 Andrzej Strzelecki Zuzanna Załęska *
1840/37 Kazimierz Bociuk Agata Kornelikowska
1840/38 Józef Zawadzki Marianna Małgorzata Malborska
1840/39 Karol Achcenik Marianna Karpińska
1840/40 Stanisław Stolarski Marianna Jezierska *
1840/41 Stanisław Kuczyński Eleonora Podlewska *
1840/42 Stanisław Krajewski Marianna Sowińska
1840/42 Stanisław Krajewski Marianna Kwaśniewska
1840/43 Jan Szultz Agata Szczygielska
1840/44 Kazimierz Brudel Wiktoria Gawłowska
1840/45 Dymitry Poto Izabella Rajecka
1840/46 Antoni Sztalinger Wiktoria Kozłowska *
1840/47 Józef Marcinkowski Marianna Jabłoński *
1840/48 Mateusz Graf Amalia Fechner
1840/49 Aleksander Czesnikowicz Marcella Karpińska
1840/50 Jacenty Górski Antonina Helena Wichrowska *
1840/51 Jan Zalewski Teodora Jasińska *
1840/52 Jan Dawiski Marianna Raciborska
1840/52 Jan Dawiski Marianna Gołygowska
1840/53 Antoni Kamiński Katarzyna Hennius
1840/53 Antoni Kamiński Katarzyna Eberlein
1840/54 Jakób Cieliński Joanna Miklaszewska *
1840/55 Andrzej Piotrowski Helena Brzezińska *
1840/56 Antoni Szczepiński Marianna Marcinkowska
1840/57 Józef Ptaszyński Marianna Sierakowska
1840/58 Maciej Ostrowski Julianna Magdalena Wiśniewska *
1840/59 Andrzej Durr Marianna Janczak
1840/60 Antoni Michałowski Anna Wentz
1840/61 Dominik Sosnowski Józefa Sieniawska
1840/62 Wincenty Gawroński Marianna Zaremba *
1840/63 Franciszek Jarosiński Zuzanna Wilewicz
1840/64 Filip Kamiński Marianna Rzepecka *
1840/65 Jakób Orłowski Urszula Giżewska
1840/66 Julian Dębicki Katarzyna Zarębska
1840/67 Jan Gniadowicz Małgorzata Krystosak
1840/68 Jan Rogowski Marianna Ansielewska
1840/69 Ignacy Jasiński Felicjanna Pierzchalska
1840/69 Ignacy Jasiński Felicjanna Woycicka
1840/70 Walenty Weltz Anna Witwicka *
1840/71 Ksawery Strzegocki Anna Torbieńska
1840/71 Ksawery Strzegocki Anna Dąbrowska
1840/72 Józef Wittemberg Wiktoria Lipińska *
1840/73 Ignacy Zażyński Anna Gołębiewska
1840/74 Jakób Becker Apolonia Ciok *
1840/75 Feliks Martusiewicz Józefa Drozdowska *
1840/76 Jan Brokowski Kunegunda Paszkowska *
1840/77 Paweł Butow Franciszka Cielecka *
1840/78 Hipolit Berecki Marianna Ogrodnicka *
1840/79 Edward Szreyter Anna Rozmuszewska
1840/80 Ludwik Szletyński Józefa Eborowicz *
1840/81 Jan Rzepecki Aniela Grasińska *
1840/82 Andrzej Popławski Rozalia Zdanek?
1840/82 Andrzej Popławski Rozalia Dryzdowska
1840/83 Fryderyk August Bindernagel Helena Muszewska
1840/84 Jakób Fabiański Julianna Parobczyńska
1840/85 Andrzej Kowalski Józefa Winter *
1840/86 Franciszek Karol Orzechowski Salomea Dobrowolska
1840/87 Piotr Szerszeniewski Julianna Stefańska *
1840/88 Krystian Krygier Tekla Migdalska
1840/89 Józef Gajewski Salomea Drzymalska
1840/90 Józef Lissowski Salomea Kopera
1840/91 Józef Opasiński Ludwika Głowacka
1840/92 Jan Stanisław Topolewski Karolina Muller
1840/93 Jakób Marbe Elżbieta Bajkierin
1840/94 Rafał Miłaszewski Marianna Banaszek
1840/95 Józef Drzewiecki Franciszka Mroczkowska
1840/95 Józef Drzewiecki Franciszka Wojcikowska
1840/96 Mikołaj Kowalewski Marianna Starosta
1840/96 Mikołaj Kowalewski Marianna Grabowska
1840/97 Marcin Czajkowski Katarzyna Zielińska *
1840/98 Szymon Wodnicki Julianna Steniewska
1840/99 Michał Słuchocki Emilia Kaufmann
1840/100 Jan Józef Paździerski Rozalia Kwiecińska
1840/101 Kazimierz Krzemiński Agnieszka Łapińska *
1840/101 Kazimierz Krzemiński Agnieszka Krzemińska
1840/102 Wincenty Dobrzyński Brygida Banasik
1841/1 Antoni Belli Agnieszka Wasilewska
1841/2 Grzegorz Fordzik Józefa Wołyńska *
1841/3 Marcin Mianowicz Franciszka Miklewicz
1841/4 Ignacy Jezierski Julianna Zyderowicz *
1841/5 Jan Nowicki Marianna Ludyni *
1841/6 Idzi Kotnowski Marianna Lempkie
1841/7 Józef Badowski Antonina Smoniewska *
1841/8 Paweł Romanowicz Tekla Białecka *
1841/9 Jan Popielski Marianna Zysiak
1841/10 Franciszek Modzelewski Joanna Ostromęcka
1841/11 Jan Kowalewski Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1841/12 Jan Schulc Marianna Wilczek
1841/13 Michał Bojaschnek Teodora Matusiewicz *
1841/14 Jacenty Kochanowski Ludwika Fabiańczyk
1841/15 Dominik Stanowski Magdalena Muzalska
1841/16 Aleksander Marciniewski Karolina Siebert
1841/17 Marcelli Wojciech Korczakowski Katarzyna Barcikowska
1841/18 Walerian Nowicki Konstancja Kłossowska *
1841/19 Józef Adamczyk Tekla Rzewnicka
1841/20 Antoni Kołowski Salomea Oczyńska
1841/21 Mateusz Pawłowski Wiktoria Janczewska
1841/22 Paweł Krassowski Helena Marianna Kala Świerzeńska
1841/23 Andrzej Szerszeniewski Ewa Kaczmarczyk *
1841/24 Jan Sommermajer Aniela Chmielewska
1841/25 Leon Wojciech Czechowski Józefa Banasiewicz
1841/26 Michał Bazan Józefa Woźniakowska *
1841/27 Antoni Obierzyński Julianna Bogdan
1841/28 Franciszek Górski Katarzyna Bakowska
1841/29 Jan Gołaszewski Wiktoria Lenartowicz
1841/30 Franciszek Christ Anna Petrow
1841/31 Bogumił Peszke Marianna Książeńska
1841/32 Ignacy Konarski Eleonora Gołaszewska *
1841/33 Stanisław Mioduszewski Marianna Marks
1841/34 Jan Gurczyński Anna Borucka *
1841/35 Jan Muszewski Joanna Gumbrycht *
1841/36 Andrzej Kraszewski Konstancja Stankiewicz *
1841/37 Józef Kowalski Teofila Bukowska
1841/38 Filip Brzeziński Petronela Zaleska
1841/39 Józef Skrzypek Ludwika Szymańska
1841/40 Hipolit Fegler Katarzyna Radomska *
1841/41 Leopold Holler Petronela Ciąglińska
1841/42 Józef Grabowski Antonina Wojczyńska
1841/43 Ludwik Winkler Ludwika Figarska
1841/44 Ludwik Domański Ludwika Jancke
1841/45 Marcelli Antoni Włodarski Tekla Szrednicka
1841/46 Józef Garyński Tekla Ignas
1841/47 Andrzej Rutkowski Marianna Joanna Stąbrowska
1841/48 Aleksander Bogusławski Anna Nowakowska