Parafia Warszawa Przemienienie Pańskie

Akt Mąż Żona
1866/1 Stanisław Olczyk Bronisława Chmielewska *
1866/2 Andrzej Gerych Marianna Maciejczyk
1866/3 Ludwik Thonnes Anna Jütner
1866/4 Jan Koch Aleksandra Filipecka
1866/5 Maciej Wołczyński Marianna Mazurek *
1866/6 Karol Wachowski Marianna Mikulska *
1866/7 Józef Tutaj Paulina Mikulska
1866/8 Michał Rejner Seweryna Pero
1866/9 Jan Duch Antonina Świątkowska
1866/10 Michał Grzybowski Marianna Bagińska
1866/11 Franciszek Szydłowski Rozalia Rudnicka *
1866/12 Andrzej Kalinowski Marianna Nowicka
1866/13 Jan Pawlik Aniela Leszczyńska
1866/14 Antoni Kijowski Dorota Lisiewska
1866/15 Piotr Siejka Elżbieta Dziubińska
1866/16 Józef Ostrowski Emilia Aniela Streczkowska
1866/17 Adam Malinowski Maria Zalewska *
1866/18 Wasil Wasinkiewicz Barbara Szczybiorek
1866/19 Hieronim Piątkowski Maria Pohl
1866/20 Władysław Stolpe Anna Łaszczyńska
1866/21 Bronisław Plewiński Henrietta Anna Glücksberg
1866/22 Marcin Frankiewicz Katarzyna Kolanowska
1866/23 Julian Drozdowski Krystyna Tekla Piekarska
1866/23 Julian Drozdowicz Krystyna Tekla Piekarska *
1866/24 Karol Łebczyński Marianna Binkowska
1866/25 Antoni Meller Maria Brylińska
1866/25 Antoni Meller Maria Semeniak
1866/26 Stanisław Lupiński Franciszka Lewartowska
1866/27 Cyprian Uhrynowicz Józefa Cichocka *
1866/28 Wincenty Skrzypczyński Franciszka Kulczyńska
1866/28 Wincenty Skrzypczyński Franciszka Beneke
1866/29 Marcin Zawadzki Katarzyna Sielska
1866/29 Marcin Zawadzki Katarzyna Sieńska
1866/30 Józef Kurzątkowski Teofila Dobrzańska *
1867/1 Wincenty Bortkiewicz Józefa Gradowska
1867/2 Michał Bianchi Helena Fiutowska
1867/3 Antoni Mellin Apolonia Kowalska
1867/3 Anntoni Mellin Apolonia Rosińska
1867/4 Walenty Zwierzyński Balbina Zwierzyńska
1867/5 Józef Ziomek Katarzyna Mijakowska *
1867/6 Roman Julian Hinz Julianna Wąsowicz
1867/6 Roman Julian Hinz Julianna Hoffer
1867/7 Wawrzyniec Langowski Maria Łyszkowska
1867/8 Józef Kwiatkowski Marianna Jędrychewicz *
1867/9 Sylwester Wierzyński Kornelia Mościcka
1867/10 Andrzej Pacharzyński Karolina Jarecka
1867/11 August Alwas Anna Wilkoszewska
1867/12 Karol Bigo Karolina Szymańska *
1867/13 Jan Gawroński Teofila Ofman
1867/14 Józef Młynarski Teofila Pstrągowska
1867/15 Karol Szramek Anna Jakobiak
1867/16 Ignacy Domański Elżbieta Jarosińska *
1867/16 Ignacy Domański Elżbieta Arak
1867/17 Franciszek Baran Julianna Ampt
1867/18 Wiktor Kulesza Karolina Grodzka
1867/19 Wojciech Jakubowski Franciszka Wojciechowska *
1867/20 Jan Iwaszkiewicz Tekla Trząsowska *
1867/21 Apolinary Sadowski Natalia Goździejewska
1867/22 Józef Damse Maria Goździejewska *
1867/23 Teofil Głowacki Marianna Mioduszewska
1867/24 Jan Bonifacy Gostkiewicz Józefa Jarząbkowska
1867/25 Jan Błoński Maria Klotylda Bratzmann
1867/26 Edward Żupiński Marianna Haft
1867/27 Wojciech Latosiński Marianna Łucwik
1867/28 Teodor Józefat Zawadzki Kamilla Domaszewska
1867/29 Andrzej Zarembski Jadwiga Węclewska
1867/29 Andrzej Zarembski Jadwiga Wąsicka
1867/30 Tytus Pułjanowski Marianna Rutkowska *
1867/31 Bellino Corsi Paulina Dietrich
1867/32 Andrzej Klimontowicz Ludwika Gurzyńska *
1867/33 Maciej Piechowski Karolina Adamska
1867/34 Wincenty Słubicki Elżbieta Konstancja Trzebińska
1867/35 Julian Kuligowski Małgorzata Błaszczak
1867/36 Julian Nowakowski Marcjanna Kiliańczyk
1867/37 Michał Szczublicki Rozalia Swiderska
1867/37 Michał Szczublicki Rozalia Szczublicka
1867/38 Stanisław Osiński Olimpia Kamilla Borucka
1867/39 Jan Seweryński Tekla Redłowska
1867/39 Jan Seweryński Tekla Seweryńska
1867/40 Aleksy Woszczyński Marianna Połajewska
1867/41 Bolesław Ostrowski Tekla Budynowicz *
1867/42 Jan Franaszek Julianna Muszewska
1867/42 Jan Franaszek Julianna Rożańska
1867/43 Wacław Żukowski Wanda Jarmutowska
1867/44 Józef Francki Ewa Halter
1867/45 Franciszek Göetz Aniela Romanowska
1867/46 Edward Jan Danielski Stefania Siecińska
1867/47 Hipolit Olszewski Julianna Brzozowska *
1867/48 Michał Karoń Franciszka Zawada
1867/49 Antoni Kwiatkowski Apolonia Jarecka
1867/50 Jan Gajewski Kazimiera Buczalska
1867/51 Szczepan Małczyński Weronika Wnorowska
1867/52 Roman Dobrzański Agnieszka Wolkensztein
1867/52 Roman Dobrzański Marianna Orensztein
1867/53 Kacper Woźnicki Agnieszka Wolkensztein
1867/54 Karol Schöpski Tekla Skrzypkowska
1867/55 Edward Klerlein Tekla Damięcka
1867/56 Jan Sikorski Antonina Zalewska
1867/57 Kazimierz Bukowski Aniela Wiśniewska *
1867/58 Wincenty Fedorowicz Małgorzata Rowińska *
1867/59 Franciszek Süss Józefa Migaczewska *
1867/60 Józef Nawroczyński Felicjanna Polender
1867/61 Paweł Błaszczyk Katarzyna Wrona
1867/61 Paweł Błaszczyk Katarzyna Wronianka
1867/62 Karol Blach Julianna Stankiewicz
1867/63 Jakub Gołubiewski Brygida Orłowska
1867/63 Jakub Gołębiewski Brygida Orłowska *
1867/64 Bonifacy Bieliński Katarzyna Kozłowska
1867/65 Teofil Wiśniewski Anastazja Makulec
1867/66 Stanisław Kraszewski Waleria Szmuchrowska *
1867/67 Faustyn Łojewski Justyna Wysocka
1867/67 Faustyn Łojewski Justyna Walewska
1867/67 Faustyn Łojewski Justyna Walczak
1867/68 Michał Wysocki Marianna Krzyczkowska
1867/69 Franciszek Gosk Ewa Zachert
1867/70 Józef Jasiński Aleksandra Joanna Późniak
1867/71 Michał Malinowski Jadwiga Teresa Dolińska
1867/72 Ignacy Bieńkowski Magdalena Jakubiak
1867/73 Michał Łobarzewski Franciszka Miłodrowska
1867/74 Władysław Czajkowski Franciszka Przybylska *
1867/74 Władysław Czajkowski Franciszka Januszowska
1867/75 Jan Leszczyński Tekla Czajkowska
1867/75 Jan Leszczyński Tekla Lichowska
1867/76 Stanisław Janiszewski Marianna Lewicka
1867/77 Józef Hildt Józefa Szewczykowska *
1867/78 Adam Jabłoński Konstancja Jamiołkowska *
1867/79 Antoni Krocin Władysława Lewicka
1867/80 Jacenty Kaniewski Marianna Sent *
1867/81 Jan Wielgomundowicz Marianna Retwińska
1867/81 Jan Wielgomundowicz Marianna Wiśniewska
1867/82 Walenty Paszkowski Eleonora Iwanowska *
1867/83 Stanisław Korzewski Florentyna Kasza
1867/83 Stanisław Korzewski Florentyna Kaszewska
1867/84 Feliks Szwartz Franciszka Rostalska
1867/85 Antoni Mętka Barbara Mądra
1867/86 Stanisław Jakobowski Anna Adamska
1867/86 Stanisław Jakobowski Anna Koziczyńska
1868/1 Michał Matuszewski Kamilla Kondradzka
1868/1 Michał Matuszewski Kamilla Wyczułkowska
1868/2 Wojciech Konopka Anastazja Królik *
1868/3 Ludwik Widliński Paulina Gałecka
1868/4 Wincenty Sosiński Franciszka Napruszewska *
1868/5 Sebastian Paweł Swięcik Marianna Wojtusiak *
1868/6 Szczepan Dunaj Magdalena Piekarniak
1868/7 Ludwik Bartłomiej Micewicz Tekla Koronówna
1868/8 Florian Tarczyński Józefa Stryczkówna
1868/9 Aleksander Gnatowski Karolina Ludwika Cieszańska *
1868/10 Jan Franciszek Bochenek Matylda Maria Masłowska *
1868/11 Walery Zieliński Weronik Radziejewska
1868/11 Walery Zieliński Weronika Gern
1868/12 Teofil Belke Maria Kisielnicka *
1868/13 Piotr Zaręba Marianna Nalewajek
1868/14 Franciszek Łukaszewski Joanna Grochowska *
1868/15 Jan Lechowski Marianna Urbańska
1868/16 Wilhelm Retzran Eleonora Anna Chłopicka
1868/17 Godfryd Gomuliński Julianna Niemas
1868/18 Ksawery Puciński Katarzyna Dobrzyńska
1868/19 Andrzej Mikołajczyk Marianna Szebietowska
1868/20 Ludwik Tarnowski Albina Sielska
1868/21 Karol Bielski Karolina Moeller *
1868/22 Teodor Leon Wiśniewski Adela Aniela Teresa Skiwska *
1868/23 Benedykt Lelejko Emilia Ołowacz
1868/23 Benedykt Lelejko Emilia Chołowicz
1868/24 Antoni Hoffman Apolonia Nowak *
1868/25 Józef Sosnkowski Franciszka Masłowska
1868/26 Feliks Władysław Cwirko Zofia Karpińska *
1868/27 Franciszek Hieronim Czerwiński Aleksandra Katarzyna Ożarowska *
1868/28 Walerian Jełowicki Maria Elżbieta Łubkowska
1868/29 Jan Adamus Antonina Lachowska *
1868/30 Antoni Grabicki Anna Klauze *
1868/31 Mateusz Kołakowski Ludwika Staszewska *
1868/32 Marceli Magdaliński Marianna Mscichowska
1868/33 Stanisław Cuglewski Rozalia Zagórna
1868/34 Leopold Karol Hopfer Amelia Maria Polischot
1868/35 Jakub Wesołowski Katarzyna Reinhard
1868/35 Jakub Wesołowski Katarzyna Wietrzyńska
1868/36 Józef Szymański Justyna Colignon
1868/37 Marcelli Dziewański Brygida Herbczyńska
1868/38 Wincenty Ignaczak Antonina Laskowska
1868/39 Jan Matuliński Franciszka Orkowicz
1868/39 Jan Matuliński Franciszka Hełkowicz
1868/40 Aleksander Mielcarzewicz Maria Józefa Borzęcka
1868/41 Szczepan Nowakowski Antonina Kotkowska *
1868/42 Kazimierz Miziarski Eleonora Kempiak
1868/43 Ignacy Miazga Marianna Oszust *
1868/44 Wincenty Stasiński Franciszka Mieszalanka
1868/45 Józef Zarych Marianna Grobelniak
1868/46 Walerian Rutkowski Józefa Nowosielska
1868/47 Michał Kowalski Emilia Maksymilia Gersz
1868/48 Feliks Wojciechowski Teodozja Tyl *
1868/49 Apolinary Jakub Kopczyński Melania Elżbieta Tomaszewska *
1868/50 Władysław Kwietniewski Maria Grabowska
1868/51 Bonawentura Wiesiołowski Franciszka Moszczyńska
1868/52 Henryk Dygat Adelajda Mareńska
1868/53 Jan Kanty Szarowicz Justyna Sarnecka
1868/54 Władysław Borkowski Karolina Elzbieta Buszkowska *
1868/55 Tomasz Zawiłło Wiktoria Wyczanka
1868/55 Tomasz Zawiłło Wiktoria Wyka
1868/56 Wilchelm Poetsch Franciszka Maria Ter Corizzano
1868/57 Paweł Serafin Julianna Choińska
1868/58 Andrzej Samborski Katarzyna Świątek
1868/59 Łukasz Urbański Ludwika Ciak
1868/60 Antoni Michalski Karolina Proszczyńska
1868/61 Jan Karol Pietruszyński Marianna Łaszczuk
1868/62 Karol Małowiecki Marianna Słupska
1868/63 Jan Pomiński Józefa Bronisława Robocińska
1868/64 Antoni Krzywkowski Emilia Sakiewicz *
1868/65 Jan Michalski Marianna Grudzińska
1868/66 Antoni Hauschalter Magdalena Filek
1868/67 Sylwester Rożycki Maria Markowska *
1868/68 Błażej Józefiak Józefa Bartz
1868/69 Wincenty Kałużny Wiktoria Leszczyńska
1868/70 Gustaw Stanislaw Suffczyński Wanda Tekla Oskulska
1868/71 Adam Zieliński Seweryna Bonar
1868/72 Aleksander Estkowski Ludwika Józefa Czarnecka
1868/73 Jan Pudelewicz Teofila Sielska
1868/74 Włodzimierz Potocki Leontyna Izabella Skiwska *
1868/75 Franciszek Jezierski Apolonia Jeleńska
1868/76 Władysław Czapski Aniela Drzazga *
1868/77 Ignacy Giszka Rozalia Strzelecka
1868/77 Ignacy Kiszka Rozalia Strzelecka
1868/78 Feliks Żardecki Józefa Kolberg
1868/79 Władysław Aleksander Borkowski Zofia Krauz *
1869/1 Andrzej Ostrowski Feliksa Ratyńska *
1869/2 Marcelli Kubiak Franciszka Gogół
1869/3 Piotr Paweł Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Bystrzejewska *
1869/4 Tomasz Stasiuk Scholastyka Choińska
1869/5 Michał Sznajdrowicz Agnieszka Żególska
1869/6 Jakub Szafarzyński Zofia Tulińska
1869/6 Jakub Szafarzyński Zofia Zawadzka
1869/7 Antoni Melin Emilia Lerche
1869/8 Józef Maszewski Paulina Gnatkowska
1869/9 Karol Rafał Kalinowski Martyna Mierzejewska
1869/10 Hipolit Żłobicki Zofia Szepczyńska *
1869/11 Józef Bykowski Tekla Fidzińska *
1869/12 Benedykt Madeja Aniela Krynicka *
1869/13 Franciszek Piekut Anastazja Julianna Jankowska *
1869/14 Michał Huzarski Anna Mioduszewska
1869/15 Stanisław Nowakowski Marianna Jaworska
1869/16 Józef Skłodowski Bronisława Skorupska *
1869/17 Apolinary Rutkowski Marianna Słomczyńska *
1869/18 Teofil Arcichowski Magdalena Urecka *
1869/19 Antoni Piechocki Marianna Jobs
1869/20 Stanisław Rzątkowski Tekla Jakubowicz
1869/20 Stanisław Rzątkowski Tekla Paschalis-Jakubowicz
1869/21 Józef Seweryn Janowski Leokadia Maria Bonar
1869/22 Franciszek Śliwicki Zofia Joanna Saturni Rodys *
1869/23 Tadeusz Uszyński Weronika Julianna Jaroszewicz
1869/24 Józef Pawlak Łucja Wawrzyniak *
1869/25 Wojciech Chudzicki Eleonora Szymańska
1869/26 Piotr Skibicki Apolonia Kozłowska
1869/27 Antoni Kowalski Paulina Focht
1869/28 Jan Kowalski Zofia Cymerska
1869/29 Wincenty Głownia Wiktoria Lipińska
1869/30 Ignacy Michalski Józefa Wróblewska
1869/30 Ignacy Michalski Józefa Trząsowska
1869/31 Wojciech Plebant Joanna Dziudzik
1869/31 Wojciech Plebański Joanna Dziudzik
1869/32 Marcin Nowakowski Urszula Jagielska
1869/33 Ludwik Faust Agnieszka Birkat
1869/34 Jan Fryderyk Sznabl Wiktoria Aleksandra Dziedzicka *
1869/35 Antoni Rzeszotarski Salomea Zaleska
1869/36 Franciszek Ksawery Będziszewski Zofia Czaplińska *
1869/37 Michał Wojcieszko Julia Strakacz *
1869/38 Aleksander Hiszpański Karolina Racinowska
1869/39 Wiktor Gołąbek Emilia Kulesza *
1869/40 Józef Dzierzek Józefa Malinowska
1869/41 Tomasz Badurski Maria Szymańska
1869/42 Aleksander Szultz Anna Krüger
1869/43 Alfons Rudynger Helena Zachorska
1869/44 Łukasz Filutkiewicz Marianna Cieślak
1869/44 Łukasz Filipkiewicz Marianna Cieślak
1869/45 Franciszek Aniołkowski Elżbieta Anna Radkie
1869/46 Jan Stefanowicz Józefa Karwowska
1869/46 Jan Stefanowicz Józefa Kożuchowska
1869/47 Antoni Leszczyński Rozalia Kuczyńska
1869/48 Emil Albert Henryk Stiller Bronisława Klementyn Boczkowska
1869/49 Adam Teofil Buczyński Ludwika Franciszka Bylicka
1869/50 Michał Kostecki Anna Amalia Kolbe
1869/51 Karol Szulc Katarzyna Łazewska
1869/52 Aleksander Romiński Wiktoria Marianna Kurkie
1869/53 Antoni Kalinowski Katarzyna Wajdasiewicz
1869/54 Wincenty Barycki Bronisława Madejska *
1869/55 Józef Borkowski Wiktoria Miecznikowska *
1869/56 Józef Chrościński Brygida Michalina Plisicka
1869/57 Jan Wyględowski Barbara Ciemięrzówna
1869/58 Stanisław Truszkowski Karolina Ułanowicz
1869/59 Kazimierz Płoński Brygida Robakowska
1869/60 Aleksander Najko Ewa Kulesza
1869/61 Ryszard Nowakowski Maria Karolina Łapińska *
1869/62 Ferdynand Piotrowski Aleksandra Mikuła
1869/63 Karol Dyr Klementyna Przezdziecka
1869/64 Józef Brzeziński Paulina Grudzińska *
1869/65 Edward Ostrowski Amalia Marcjanna Jackowska
1869/66 Edmund Cuny Antonina Maria Chanal
1869/67 Julian Nakiel Małgorzata Roślińska
1869/68 Wincenty Switacki Józefa Ostaszewska *
1869/69 Julian Roman Rubach Anastazja Marianna Strzębkowska *
1869/70 Jan Walenty Czaplicki Bronisława Maria Tuszyńska *
1869/71 Wiktor Chronowski Weronika Rybicka *
1869/71 Wiktor Chronowski Weronika Chronowska
1869/72 Jakub Maj Katarzyna Grabowska
1869/73 Józef Ratajczak Anastazja Wojtasik
1869/74 Filip Burdzyński Ludwika Pierścińska
1869/75 Jan Osiński Marianna Tomczyk
1869/76 Adam August Wasilewski Anna Piotrowska
1869/77 Julian Apolinary Pstruszyński Marianna Salak
1869/78 Stanisław Beringer Katarzyna Malczyk *
1869/79 Mateusz Mastbraker Karolina Andruszkiewicz
1869/80 Piotr Łabisz Franciszka Kalinowska
1869/81 Karol Kalinowski Katarzyna Łata
1869/82 Leon Drewniakowski Anna Wondersi
1869/83 Julian Waraszkiewicz Katarzyna Jaroń *
1869/84 Wawrzyniec Gul Agata Wnorowska
1869/85 Franciszek Legutko Matylda Katarzyna Kobyłecka *
1869/86 Wiktor Zaniewski Kunegunda Boruczyńska
1869/87 Hieronim Józef Ballon Julianna Marianna Choroszewska
1869/88 Franciszek Kwieciński Marianna Antonina Romanowska
1869/89 Teodozy Fajkowski Leopolda Narożniecka
1869/90 Szymon Szutkowski Marcjanna Marianna Bielińska
1869/91 Ignacy Leszczyński Franciszka Kreżelewska
1869/92 Antoni Kollesiński Cecylia Hildt *
1869/93 Franciszek Kociszewski Julianna Aleksandra Zadrożna
1870/1 Wincenty Sikora Julianna Krzanowska
1870/2 Ludwik Dejnacki Rozalia Katarzyna Czaki
1870/3 Paweł Rosoliński Franciszka Bogucka *
1870/4 Antoni Kazimierz Blikle Maria Honorata Szwemberger
1870/5 Teofil Zawadzki Helena Kowalska *
1870/6 Maciej Bobrowski Aleksandra Bujalska *
1870/7 Jakub Kamiński Karolina Fajerbach *
1870/8 Szczepan Stępień Józefa Średnicka *
1870/9 Kasper Kaszyński Józefa Kasprzycka
1870/10 Jan Pietrowski Anna Goszczyńska
1870/10 Jan Pietras Anna Goszczyńska
1870/11 Józef leonard Płodowski Teresa Marcjanna Machajska
1870/12 Karol Schlies Bronisława Teofila Miniewska *
1870/13 Tomasz Jaroszewski Julianna Markiewicz
1870/14 Jan Bonifacy Górski Marianna Kucharska
1870/15 Antoni Józef Kowalski Bogumiła Podlewska *
1870/16 Krzysztof Lange Agnieszka Bilaver
1870/17 Gustaw Krol Emilia Ewa Daberko
1870/18 Franciszek Kurkowski Anna Kocielska
1870/19 Grzegorz Wołczecki Teofila Jankowska
1870/20 Teofil Kwiatkowski Zuzanna Wiatrowska *
1870/21 Karol Lepke Józefa Kreczka
1870/22 Aleksander Engelchardt Leokadia Waleria Kuczkowska
1870/23 Henryk Seweryn Konst Malhomme Zofia Ksawera Piotrowska *
1870/24 Antoni Walarz Katarzyna Bejgier
1870/25 Karol Popłoński Teofila Masłowska
1870/26 Jan Kernes Adelajda Hochendlinger
1870/27 Józef Michalak Konstancja Kozłowska *
1870/27 Józef Michalak Konstancja Kułażyńska
1870/28 Franciszek Jędrzejewski Prakseda Zwierzyńska
1870/29 Karol Blacha Katarzyna Fedorczyk
1870/30 Wincenty Stępkowski Józefa Sitkowska *
1870/31 Franciszek Raciborski Marianna Czubińska *
1870/32 Andrzej vel Maciej Dzikowski Franciszka Jabłkowska
1870/33 Michał Kochański Elżbieta Stempińska
1870/34 Piotr Bruszewski Maria Tuszewska
1870/35 Leonard Feliks Kajet Zagórski Marianna Waleria Glazer
1870/36 Wojciech Zarzycki Małgorzata Betcher *
1870/37 Jan Gniaziński Tekla Zielińska
1870/38 Jan Karol August Hoffmann Marcjanna Walentowska
1870/39 Ignacy Piotr Wojciechowski Paulina Żukowska *
1870/40 Jan Marczak Józefa Piekacz
1870/41 Władysław Woźnicki Rozalia Lipińska
1870/42 Walenty Gawryszewski Waleria Feliksa Stelinger
1870/42 Walenty Gawryszewski Waleria Feliksa Staligner
1870/43 Ludwik Paśkiewicz Emilia Sello
1870/44 Marcin Janiszewski Jadwiga Tyczyńska
1870/44 Marcin Janiszewski Jadwiga Rosłon
1870/45 Antoni Horosz Eleonora Kamila Jasińska *
1870/46 Ignacy Jamiołkowski Bronisława Zembrzuska
1870/47 Jan Wiśniewski Michalina Domalewska
1870/48 Wawrzyniec Skoczylas Magdalena Lasocka
1870/49 Jan Malinowski Helena Sabina Jarmuszkiewicz
1870/50 Jan Kostrzewa Tekla Rudnicka
1870/51 Stanisław Niepokojczycki Eleonora Maria Piasecka
1870/52 Józef Herman Antonina Kowalska
1870/53 Marceli Andrzej Bystrzanowski Maria Wilczyńska
1870/54 Włodzimierz Kaniewski Ludwika Marianna Zacharkiewicz
1870/55 Antoni Godlewski Augusta Sommerfeld
1870/56 Kazimierz Sitkowski Józefa Dziubanka
1870/56 Kazimierz Sitkowski Józefa Dziopa
1870/57 Józef Chmielewski Waleria Gortowska
1870/57 Józef Chmielewski Waleria Gortatowska
1870/58 Andrzej Aleksander Kordek Marianna Buczańska
1870/59 Franciszek Wiaderno Emilia Styczyńska
1870/60 Andrzej Sokołowski Józefa Kobrzyńska *
1870/61 Stanisław Radzikowski Bronisława Rowińska *
1870/62 Michał Stanisław Józefowicz Helena Brzezińska *
1870/63 Adolf Marek Suchorzewski Maria Julia Józefa Zalewska
1870/64 Stefan Markowski Florentyna Kostrzębska *
1870/65 Jan Fuchs Maria Muszewska
1870/66 Jan Bonifacy Grotowski Marianna Burakowska
1870/67 Karol Rosso Bronisława Kronenberg
1870/68 Gustaw Rosentzweig Pelagia Gliniecka
1870/68 Gustaw Rosentzweig Pelagia Sich
1870/69 Piotr Hornung Petronela Krzeszewska *
1870/70 Antoni Lewicki Marianna Płachecka
1870/71 Józef Gajewski Anna Pietruszewska
1870/72 Jan Stanisławski Aniela Marianna Liebchen *
1870/73 Wiktor Wojciedzki Katarzyna Kamińska
1870/74 Jan Adolf Antoni Baumann Aurelia Zofia Rozali Stoczkiewicz
1870/75 Wincenty Janiszewski Marianna Siekierska *
1870/76 Józef Kmieć Tekla Sliżankiewicz
1870/77 Jan Łukasz Rybarski Eleonora Płażewska *
1870/78 Antoni Zieliński Anna Neruda
1870/78 Antoni Zieliński Anna Neüruda
1870/79 Wincenty Wojnicki Kamilla Bronisława C Małecka *
1870/80 Wilhelm Pischel Józefa Bodziak
1870/81 Edward Lewandowski Helena Hentzel
1870/82 Stanisław Kuska Franciszka Graciana
1870/83 Piotr Czyszkowski Marianna Teodorowicz *
1870/84 Antoni Drzewicki Marianna Wierzejska
1870/85 Antoni Kwiatkowski Marianna Bielawska
1870/86 Antoni Aderman Dominika Orłowska
1870/87 Jan Tomkowski Eleonora Faszczewska *
1870/88 Filip Koronat Marianna Józefa Kleczeńska
1870/89 Józef Łysikowski Ludwika Joanna Lipchen
1870/90 Wincenty Kwiatkowski Agnieszka Markowska *
1870/91 Jakub Ignacy Marek Anna Zofia Ajass *
1870/92 Władysław Grażyński Wiktoria Agnieszka Rak
1870/93 Konstanty Klajnert Pelagia Julianna Kustowska
1870/94 Jarosław Kozubski Felicjanna Szulc
1870/95 Jan Kazimierz Szymański Amalia Dorota Raabe
1870/96 Julian Mirowski Karolina Maria Wojciechowska
1870/97 Antoni Celiżski Katarzyna Glińska
1870/98 Jan Krajnik Klementyna Maria Majerding
1870/99 Kazimierz Dembski Klara Sławińska
1870/100 Władysław Karol Próchnik Anna Amelia Majzner
1870/101 Piotr Kotarski Bronisława Antonina Stanrzewska
1871/1 Walenty Żołnierek Marianna Zwierzyńska
1871/2 Ignacy Janiszewski Katarzyna Pawlikowska
1871/3 Aleksander Brosz Agnieszka Muzyk
1871/4 Jan Kuleszyński Józefa Szwejger
1871/4 Jan Kuleszyński Józefa Gurzyńska
1871/5 Jan Gardasiewicz Teofila Fałdzińska *
1871/6 Wawrzyniec Góralski Rozalia Czerwińska
1871/6 Wawrzyniec Góralski Rozalia Sienkiewicz
1871/7 Michał Oszust Marianna Ulderska
1871/8 Jan Kupras Rozalia Grabowska *
1871/9 Fryderyk Wilhelm Majer Michalina Schermer
1871/10 Edward Car Helena Ludwika Budel
1871/11 Kazimierz Kierzkowski Rozalia Magdalena Grzegorzewska *
1871/12 Józef Kasperowicz Balbina Skoblewska *
1871/13 Seweryn Pułaski Franciszka Stanisławska
1871/13 Seweryn Pułaski Franciszka Paradowska
1871/14 Cyprian Kołakowski Maria Wojniewicz *
1871/15 Kazimierz Potulski Emilia Józefa Górecka *
1871/16 Piotr Sluzek Rozalia Franciszka Baczyńska *
1871/17 Szymon Tadeusz Paradziński Marianna Józefa Konopka
1871/18 Teodor Wawrzyniec Zajfert Kamilla Karolina Koźmińska
1871/19 Andrzej Szurszewski Teofila Muszyńska *
1871/20 Adam Proft Marianna Brynk
1871/21 Teodor Frank Olimpia Ostenfeld
1871/22 Franciszek Cecewiński Marianna Gałkiewicz
1871/23 Jozef Witalis Mórawski Marianna Wantuchewicz
1871/24 Aleksander Jan Szajblich Józefa Pilitowska
1871/24 Aleksander Jan Szajbel Józefa Pilitowska
1871/25 Feliks Nowicki Konstancja Piątkiewicz *
1871/26 Adolf Kazimierz Nagrodzki Kazimiera Bonoldi
1871/27 Feliks Skowroński Marianna Wojcicka *
1871/28 Julian Anatol Fausty Kozarski Laura Symonowicz
1871/29 Antoni Bielawski Apolonia Stemplowska *
1871/29 Antoni Bielawski Apolonia Polanowska
1871/30 Jan Jakub Kuczyński Marianna Leonardczyk
1871/31 Kacper Wróblewski Wiktoria Rostafińska *
1871/32 Alojzy Jan Cybulski Florentyna Kisielińska *
1871/33 Fryderyk Ohmenzetter Paulina Piekarska
1871/34 Stanisław Gurnisiewicz Rozalia Róża Raczyńska *
1871/35 Jan Gutowski Marianna Cichocka
1871/36 Wiktor Julian Waldan Marianna Marcjanna Płażak
1871/37 Józef Leżwiński Katarzyna Trześniewka
1871/38 Paweł Miśko Zuzanna Bojanowka
1871/39 Ferdynand Mioduszewski Teresa Gołębiowska *
1871/40 Ignacy Kaszewiak Antonina Szombara *
1871/41 Feliks Jan Dąbkowski Marianna Sicińska
1871/42 Stanisław Polikarp Moszczyński Henrieta Golejewska
1871/43 Andrzej Falendziak Marianna Elżbieta Świerkosz
1871/44 Tomasz Stachowicz Emilia Łaniewska
1871/45 Adam Trylizys Tekla Bilska
1871/46 Antoni Gutt Marianna Aniela Groniecka
1871/46 Antoni Gutt Marianna Aniela Groniewska *
1871/47 Julian Wyszyński Marianna Kowalska
1871/47 Julian Wyszyński Marianna Okońska
1871/48 Teofil Józef Pietraszkiewicz Ludwika Marianna Czamańska *
1871/49 Hieronim Gołębiewski Anna Ambroziewicz *
1871/50 Wiktor Cieszkowski Klementyna Anna Rudnicka
1871/51 Tomasz Tadeusiak Antonina Chrzanowska
1871/52 Ludwik Gerbisz Katarzyna Łada
1871/52 Ludwik Gerbisz Katarzyna Łaszczyńska
1871/53 Aleksander Rykowski Wiktoria Zaboklicka *
1871/54 Ludwik Jastrzębski Katarzyna Bulera
1871/55 Karol Sokołowski Katarzyna Rozum
1871/56 Józef Kołakowski Emilia Bruks *
1871/57 Józef Kozicki Agnieszka struniawska
1871/58 Józef Ludwik Jocher Antonina Wojciechowska *
1871/59 Piotr Tymiński Kazimiera Julia Magnuska *
1871/60 Nikodem Bobiński Matylda Kasprzycka *
1871/61 Józef Gałkowski Anna Michalik
1871/62 Leopold Stanisław Zaniewski Salomea Karwowska *
1871/63 Gustaw Adolf Reichelt Aurelia Szwemberger
1871/63 Gustaw Adolf Reichelt Aurelia Białecka
1871/64 Tomasz Skudziński Anna Aleksandra Niewiadomska
1871/65 Kazimierz Goździejewski Marianna Mirosław *
1871/66 Władysław Lisiecki Anna Cyrylewicz
1871/66 Władysław Lisiecki Anna Cyrulewicz
1871/67 Jan Krupski Eleonora Madejska
1871/68 Wincenty Skirski Anna Miecieńska
1871/69 Ludwik Augustyniak Walentyna Julianna Dobrowolska *
1871/70 Jan Skubiński Józefa Słomińska *
1871/71 Leonard Gocalińki Marianna Niewrzała
1871/72 Antoni Mortz Julianna Marianna Gurzeńska
1871/73 Jerzy Jaksztowicz Anna Stacharzewska
1871/74 Jan Gniewiecki Marianna Joanna Redyger
1871/75 Aleksander Gałkowski Rozalia Załęska
1871/76 Henryk Biernacki Ewa Magdalena Kapper
1871/77 Adolf Stanisław Józe Ostrowski Alojza Żułkowska *
1871/78 Tomasz Niewiadomski Anastazja Dutkowska
1871/79 Władysław Paradowski Józefa Pochylska
1871/80 Klemens Ambros Adolfa Jędrzejewska
1871/81 Ludwik Swiecki Maria Julia Kamińska *
1871/82 Stanisław Klichowski Barbara Okencka *
1871/83 Wojciech Markowski Katarzyna Cylwa
1871/84 Sylwester Andrzej Kl Kozłowski Teofila Bidelska
1871/84 Sylwester Andrzej Kl Kozłowski Teofila Krauze
1871/85 Karol Kaczorowski Julianna Sankowka
1871/86 Józef Prosół Józefa Zakrzewska *
1871/87 Walenty Julian Duchnowski Bronisława Ludwika Szustkowska
1871/88 Józef Stanisław Augu Kleczkowski Aniela Jakubowska *
1871/89 Jan Edmund Niesłuchowski Ewa Burzyńska
1871/90 Wilhelm Skuiń Józefa Czajnicka *
1871/91 Jan Rutkowski Marianna Aniela Wojcieszko
1871/92 Ignacy Swiecki Matylda Agnieszka Smogorzewska
1872/1 Marcin Gajda Franciszka Dunaj *
1872/1 Marcin Gadziński Franciszka Dunaj
1872/2 Marian Ignacy Staniszewski Waleria Daberko
1872/3 Ignacy Beskupski Teofila Pruchnicka
1872/3 Ignacy Biskupski Teofila Pruchnicka *
1872/4 Władysław Canowiecki Antonina Cendrowska *
1872/5 Erazm Ołtarzewski Anna Pierzchalska *
1872/6 Stanisław Rogowski Balbina Maciejewska *
1872/7 Marcin Krajewski Antonina Agnieszka Syberska
1872/8 Jan Kwiatkowski Ludwika Zajączkowska
1872/9 Maurycy Polski Kazimiera Lukas
1872/9 Maurycy Polski Kazimiera Cieślak
1872/10 Paweł Wojnarowski Antonina Roszkowska *
1872/10 Paweł Wojnarowski Antonina Smolewska
1872/10 Paweł Wojnarowski Antonina Smolińska
1872/11 Feliks Słotnicki Benigna Marianna Jaworska *
1872/12 Tomasz Burakowski Marianna Sliwczyńska
1872/12 Tomasz Burakowski Marianna Sliwka *
1872/13 Andrzej Kuligowski Marianna Janiszewska *
1872/13 Andrzej Kuligowski Marianna Krzemińska
1872/14 Wojciech Ocetkiewicz Anna Józefa Łapińska *
1872/15 Piotr Ryczywolski Anna Marta Sznejder
1872/16 Wincenty Skupiński Apolonia Anna Witosz *
1872/17 Jan Kościelny Marianna Julianna Komorowska
1872/17 Jan Kościelski Marianna Julianna Komorowska
1872/18 Stanisław Jarociński Elżbieta Gotczałk
1872/19 Władysław Ignacy Dąbrowski Teofila Maria Chrzanowska
1872/20 Hipolit Staszewicz Helena Sołtan
1872/21 Antoni Piskorski Pelagia Rudnicka
1872/22 Władysław Marian Mik Żeleński Paulina Wanda Grabowska
1872/23 Antoni Dylewski Tekla Zarzycka
1872/24 Michał Korczmatowicz Marianna Waszkiewicz
1872/24 Michał Korczmatowicz Marianna Jędrzejewska
1872/25 Tomasz Wróbliński Helena Erbrich
1872/26 Feliks Kazimierz Abramowicz Wiktoria Stępińska
1872/27 August Militz Karolina Sejdel
1872/28 Józef Zaremba Marcjanna Suchecka
1872/29 Bonawentura Bogusz Tekla Wojciechowska
1872/30 Wiktor Wolski Waleria Szymanowska
1872/30 Wiktor Wolski Waleria Szymańska *
1872/31 Paweł Grochowski Dominika Zuzanna Przeźmieńska
1872/32 Antoni Krenc Bronisława Woszczyńska
1872/33 Jan Kanty Zięcina Bronisława Kornelia Szczepkowska
1872/34 Andrzej Roszkowski Petronella Kuciejewska
1872/35 Stanisław Szymański Józefa Krzywicka *
1872/36 Karol Żukowski Marianna Grzyb
1872/37 Hilary Szczęsny Rydecki Marianna Witkowska
1872/38 Bolesław Pajewski Józefa Anna Mellerowicz
1872/39 Piotr Ignacy Kulesza Aniela Marta Mioduszewska
1872/40 Józef Władysław Igna Motyłowski Maria Hipolita Gralewska
1872/41 Leonard Dionizy Dobrzelewski Ludwika Placzkowska
1872/42 Karol Borowski Zofia Jabłońska
1872/42 Karol Borowski Zofia Szuba
1872/43 Sarmat Jakub Zygmunt Jodko Helena Joanna Pieślak
1872/43 Sarmat Jakub Zygmunt Narkiewicz Helena Joanna Pieślak
1872/44 Florian Ołtarzewski Tekla Józefa Mierzwińska
1872/44 Florian Ołtarzewski Tekla Józefa Mierzyńska *
1872/45 Jan Wasiak Julianna Oborska
1872/46 Franciszek Klemens J Gorczycki Kazimiera Brzezińska
1872/46 Franciszek Klemens J Gorczycki Kazimiera Cieleska
1872/47 Bronisław Higin Dowgiełło Julianna Krulikowska
1872/47 Bronisław Higin Dowgiełło Julianna Biernacka
1872/48 Józef Hoffman Joanna Seweryna Kosmowska *
1872/49 Bronisław Teodor Grabowski Maria Balbina Krokowska
1872/50 Jan Podgórski Marianna Tkaczyk *
1872/51 Anzelm Julian Wojciechowski Ludwika Augustyna Winkler
1872/52 Andrzej Elsner Barbara Marianna Kozłowska
1872/53 Władysław Walewski Bronisława Agnieszka Wojtyńska *
1872/54 Kazimierz Kuźma Malecz Elżbieta Zarzycka
1872/54 Kazimierz Kuźma Malec Elżbieta Zarzycka *
1872/55 Jan Makary Zaleszczyński Maria Krościoł
1872/56 Jan Knej Ludwika Kłoniszewska
1872/57 Kazimierz Bujno Matylda Zdanowska
1872/58 Jan Scięgosz Apolonia Suplińska
1872/58 Jan Scięgosz Apolonia Supeł *
1872/59 Wilhelm Maurycy Pusch Lucyna Karolina Hachólska *
1872/60 Feliks Pałucki Julia Dworzyńska
1872/61 Walenty Matiaszkiewicz Marianna Handerwager
1872/61 Walenty Matiaszkiewicz Marianna Altenwenger
1872/62 Edward Piątkowski Anna Miller
1872/63 Józef Jaszkowski Apolonia Andrzejewska *
1872/64 Adolf Ksawery Olszewski Julia Rozumska *
1872/65 Jan Władysław Fabian Wiktoria Ligens
1872/66 Henryk Piotr Hubert Kazimiera Stępińska *
1872/67 Józef Drzewiecki Józefa Masłowska *
1872/68 Józef Kaczorowski Marianna Dziubek *
1872/69 Stanisław Markiewicz Emilia Śpiewak
1872/70 Wojciech Michalski Zofia Prosińska *
1872/71 Ludwik Brocki Waleria Cytyrman
1872/72 Edward Tylman Emilia Konstancja Andrzejewska *
1872/73 Józef Ulbrych Bronisława Joanna Rybicka *
1872/74 Roman Józef Klewczyński Marianna Teodora Sławińska
1872/75 Feliks Franciszek Latoszyński Apolonia Józefa Pieterek
1872/75 Feliks Franciszek Latoszyński Apolonia Józefa Peterek
1872/76 Maciej Wiśniewski Honorata Karpińska
1872/77 Franciszek Cieśliński Elżbieta Łopacińska
1872/78 Tomasz Wróblewski Teresa Szewczyk
1872/78 Tomasz Wróblewski Teresa Szewczuk
1872/79 Mikołaj Podrzycki Elżbieta Podstawka *
1872/80 Adolf Hanke Marianna Kozinoga
1872/81 Feliks Dominik Peltowicz Elżbieta Grzeszczak
1872/81 Feliks Dominik Peltowicz Elżbieta Grzeszczyk
1872/82 Józef Błogosław Purwin Emilia Katarzyna Muszewska *
1872/83 Jan Czajkowski Antonina Witkowska *
1872/84 Paweł Kossowicz Anna Sobocińska
1872/85 Leopold Böh Tekla Polacka
1872/85 Leopold Beim Tekla Polacka
1872/86 Kazimierz Ścieśniewski Marianna Moskiewska
1872/87 Walenty Janczewski Marianna Dziewulska *
1872/88 Władysław Danielewicz Julia Pianowska *
1872/88 Władysław Danielewicz Julia Morawska
1872/89 Adam Gałacki Marianna Wróblewska
1872/90 Arkadiusz Styfi Walentyna Przedmelska
1872/90 Arkadiusz Styfi Walentyna Przedmojska *
1872/91 Aleksander Retkiewicz Julianna Rozalia Trzcińska
1872/92 Józef Polak Wiktoria Franciszka Sosnowska
1872/93 Andrzej Ziencina Józefa Pintelska
1872/93 Andrzej Ziencina Józefa Pentelska
1872/94 Wilhelm Żelechowski Wiktoria Górska
1872/95 Jan Kuśmierski Józefa Żibielic?
1872/95 Jan Kuśmierski Józefa Lanczares
1872/96 Jan Michna Katarzyna Siekierska *
1872/97 Feliks Czesznak Aurelia Franciszka Grabska
1872/98 Walenty Baldi Karolina Józefa Sztejgraeber
1872/99 Stanisław Zieliński Maria Amalia Kutzner
1873/1 Paweł Franciszek Rejda Salomea Wit
1873/2 Atanazy Piszczatowski Antonina Kurowska
1873/3 Józef Antonet Józefa Bąkowska *
1873/4 Władysław Kajetan Kozłowski Marianna Piotrowska
1873/5 Jan Mamert Bednarski Karolina Skolimowska *
1873/6 Franciszek Kadaj Łucja Wrotnowska
1873/7 Stanisław Chladek Franciszka Karasińska *
1873/8 Konstanty Kostecki Katarzyna Sobocińska
1873/9 Faustyn Purzycki Emilia Kierznowska *
1873/10 Wojciech Bieńczak Salomea Milczarek
1873/10 Wojciech Bieńczak Salomea Milczarska *
1873/11 Ksawery Ruszeński Karolina Koziarska
1873/11 Ksawery Ruszczyński Karolina Koziarska
1873/12 Franciszek Wrześniewski Marianna Olszewska
1873/13 Tomasz Franciszek Ziemnicki Elżbieta Salomea Ajass
1873/14 Tomasz Obłucki Helena Langas *
1873/15 August Grochalski Antonina Góralczyk *
1873/16 Mateusz Poradowski Marianna Sierakowska
1873/17 Fabian Ułanowski Franciszka Łazarska
1873/18 Jan Lukas Anna Gajne
1873/18 Jan Lukas Anna Janiszewska
1873/19 Wincenty Rajmund Plewka Józefa Rogalska
1873/20 Ignacy Eisbrenner Zuzanna Duvoisin
1873/21 Franciszek Hipolit Lisiecki Bronisława Konstancj Dziubińska
1873/22 Paweł Owczarski Józefa Dzierzawska
1873/23 Anastazy Feliks Majewski Rozalia Rochowska
1873/24 Roman Kazimierz Józe Janikowski Joanna Natalia Hildt
1873/25 Józef Bonczek Marianna Olejniczak
1873/26 Bonifacy Fiedorczuk Bronisława Jankowska *
1873/27 Teodor Romanowski Karolina Pogorzelska
1873/28 Aleksander Teofil Weseliński Apolonia Kurycińska
1873/29 Aleksander Puchalski Julia Aniela Grudziąży
1873/30 Franciszek Zając Jadwiga Szafrańska
1873/31 Ignacy Müller Marianna Józefa Leszczyńska
1873/32 Edmund Adolf Aleksan Trzaska Waleria Dworzacka
1873/33 Grzegorz Kopka Rozalia Suchocka
1873/34 Szymon Skoraczyński Emilia Artymiak *
1873/35 Józef Hieronim Kaliński Anna Rondet *
1873/36 Ludwik Nargiełło Pelagia Józefa Lewandowska
1873/37 Franciszek Jan Miklanowicz Helena Franciszka Próchnik
1873/38 Leon Grabowski Laura Aleksandra Wołowska *
1873/39 Teofil Puchalski Paulina Sobolewska *
1873/40 Andrzej Anteszlak Marcella Karolina Nowakowska
1873/40 Andrzej Anterszlak Marcella Karolina Nowakowska *
1873/41 Wojciech Markowski Urszula Krasnodębska *
1873/42 Franciszek Siatecki Emilia Franciszka Mellerowicz
1873/43 Julian Łabędzki Amelia Biszert
1873/44 Józef Korz Franciszka Lipowska
1873/44 Józef Koc Franciszka Lipowska
1873/45 Józef Szarek Antonina Marianna Milczarek
1873/46 Marcin Janiak Anna Lorkowska
1873/47 Ignacy Lemborowicz Michalina Anna Tkaczyk
1873/48 Franciszek Jaraczewski Julianna Berlińska
1873/49 Adam Aleńczuk Marianna Aleksik
1873/49 Adam Olejniczak Marianna Aleksik
1873/50 Antoni Mazur Bronisława Perkowska *
1873/51 Julian Jasiński Marianna Gołąb
1873/52 Marcin Andrzej Sołuba Eleonora Agnieszka Szrejter
1873/52 Marcin Andrzej Sołuba Eleonora Agnieszka Szrejder
1873/53 Aleksander Czaplewski Franciszka Wnorowska
1873/54 Michał Chyliński Józefa Dzięgielewska *
1873/55 Józef Jarkowski Genowefa Müller
1873/55 Józef Jarkowski Genowefa Mongas
1873/56 Franciszek Idziakowski Stanisława Swięcka
1873/57 Antoni Kosiński Eufrozyna Eleonora Psztynk
1873/58 Stanisław Brzeziński Rafalina Wróblewska
1873/59 Antoni Kołomański Ludwika Marianna Lisiecka
1873/60 Anastazy vel Atanazy Kowalski Magdalena Zarzecka
1873/61 Leon Rajewski Jadwiga Grabiszewska
1873/62 Mateusz Rembiszewski Józefa Gołębieska
1873/63 Andrzej Kowalski Marianna Krakus
1873/63 Andrzej Kowalski Marianna Kazmierczak
1873/64 Włodzimierz Szretter Aniela Swiergocka *
1873/65 Władysław Śmiechowski Krystyna Tkaczenko
1873/66 Teofil Rochowicz Marianna Piwko *
1873/67 Walenty Błażej Trojanowski Teofila Maliborska
1873/67 Walenty Błażej Trojanowski Teofila Dzierlińska
1873/68 Jan Kamiński Małgorzata Bogumiła Witoszyńska
1873/69 Jan Franciszek Desmet Paulina Małgorzata Swiderak
1873/69 Jan Franciszek Desmet Paulina Małgorzata Gregori
1873/70 Mieczysław Hanczarewicz Waleria Marianna Legutko
1873/71 Emil Julian Dawid Godlewski Zofia Roszkowska
1873/72 Łukasz Szachaj Tekla Raczkowska
1873/73 Stanisław Jan Nepomu Kałajski Antonina Sienkowska
1873/73 Stanisław Jan Nepomu Kalański Antonina Sienkowska
1873/73 Stanisław Jan Nepomu Kałajski Antonina Senkowska
1873/73 Stanisław Jan Nepomu Kalański Antonina Senkowska
1873/74 Michał Postała Anna Milewska
1873/75 Józef Puczyński Franciszka Wysocka
1873/76 Kazimierz Szach Elżbieta Wiechońska
1873/77 Leon Urbański Katarzyna Duszczyńska *
1873/77 Leon Urbański Katarzyna Duszyńska
1873/78 Stanisław Gumbinas Helena Kochman
1873/79 Walenty Brandenbura Józefa Fabiszewska
1873/80 Bronisław Górski Marianna Szymanowska *
1873/81 Jan Karwajewski Agnieszka Woźniak
1873/82 Józef Szpringowski Zofia Kaczorowska *
1873/82 Józef Szpringowski Zofia Kaczorek
1873/83 Antoni Potocki Wanda Zielińska
1873/84 Aleksy Walenty Borawski Joanna Paulina Radzikowska
1873/85 Józef Kowalski Katarzyna Borowicz *
1873/86 Jan Piotr Chłystek Julianna Marcjanna Pałuszkiewicz
1873/87 Józef Samulewicz Julianna Grodzicka
1873/88 Piotr Barański Zofia Barbara Morawska
1873/89 Antoni Zych Sabina Kosińska *
1873/90 Zachariasz Teodor Jó Wichrowski Natalia Anna Tatarkiewicz *
1873/91 Kazimierz Bardzej Marianna Teresa Majer
1873/92 Antoni Hipsz Rozalia Tyczyńska
1873/93 Kazimierz Dmowski Agnieszka Leopolda Szych *
1873/94 Jan Gwiazdowski Julianna Fiuk
1873/95 Marcelli Emil Jarczyński Franciszka Florentyn Słowikowska
1873/95 Marcelli Emil Jarczyński Franciszka Florentyn Słowik
1873/96 Mateusz Zwiernik Magdalena Ładna
1873/97 Franciszek Bińkowski Rozalia Zawistowska
1873/98 Władysław Józef Pawe Mijakowski Leokadia Katarzyna W Kączkowska *
1873/99 Józef Wierzbicki Julianna Winiarska
1873/100 Jan Kotowski Scholastyka Sokołowska
1873/101 Czesław Nowakowski Maria Zofia Kamińska
1873/102 Adolf Gościcki Zuzanna Sierzyńska *
1874/1 Adolf Józef Ożugowski Józefa Chabalewska *
1874/2 Franciszek Wierzejski Eleonora Pawlicka *
1874/3 Wojciech Święch Zofia Cilska
1874/3 Wojciech Szwanch Zofia Cilska
1874/3 Wojciech Święch Zofia Zielińska *
1874/3 Wojciech Szwanch Zofia Zielińska
1874/4 Franciszek Jaguszak Marianna Wesołowska
1874/5 Marcin Stadnicki Aniela Woloron?
1874/5 Marcin Stadnicki Aniela Brzezicka
1874/6 Teofil Julian Świerczewski Ludwika Pelagia Piankowska *
1874/7 Ignacy Pluciński Marianna Piotrowska
1874/8 Władysław Kozłowski Franciszka Niedzielska
1874/9 Szczepan Trześniewski Emilia Ryder
1874/10 Jakub Stocki Konstancja Wenordyn
1874/11 Aleksander Trochymiak Domicella Ratajkiewicz
1874/12 Bolesław Leszczyński Józefa Gabriela Popiel *
1874/13 Filip Stanisław Kamiński Leokadia Wiktoria Sobczyńska *
1874/14 Antoni Robert Kalhorn Helena Julia Sobczyńska
1874/15 Władysław Radajewski Joanna vel Janina Em Jankowska
1874/16 Piotr Sychowicz Marianna vel Marcjan Głowacka
1874/17 Józef Bogucki Emilia Radek
1874/18 Józef Gronkowski Marianna Kilarska
1874/19 Stanisław Lübert Józefa Maleczczanka
1874/20 Stanisław Olbrycht Julia Konstancja Bronikowska *
1874/21 Ludwik Andrzejewski Florentyna Filiszewska
1874/22 Rafał Michał Stępiński Zygmunta Godlewska
1874/23 Stanisław Trojanowski Józefa Czachowska
1874/24 Florian Czesław Bielicki Leokadia Biernacka
1874/25 Karol Krupiński Józefa Kowalska
1874/26 Adolf Szulc Anastazja Olczak
1874/26 Adolf Szulc Anastazja Olczyk
1874/27 Józef Roesler Maria Andrzeja Wolffin
1874/28 Flawian Sebastjani Albina Dworzyńska
1874/29 Leopold Feliks Szulc Florentyna Kąkolewska
1874/29 Leopold Feliks Szulc Florentyna Strzeszewska
1874/30 Antoni Tryliński Agnieszka Zawada
1874/31 Antoni Esser Julianna Urbaniak
1874/31 Antoni Esser Julianna Lis
1874/32 Tomasz Czajkowski Marianna Przyborowska *
1874/33 Marcin Firkowski Rozalia Skrajna
1874/34 Franciszek Sułkowski Marianna Bobik *
1874/35 Konstanty Grajner Konstancja Dąbrowska
1874/35 Konstanty Grajnert Konstancja Dąbrowska
1874/36 Baltazar Klejn Anna Rozalia Radzewicz
1874/37 Aleksander Radzikowski Antonina Kieszek
1874/37 Aleksander Radzikowski Antonina Kieszkowska
1874/38 Jan Połączyk Natalia Magdalena Rutkowska *
1874/39 Stanisław Antoni Wróblewski Małgorzata Gieszkowska
1874/39 Stanisław Antoni Wróblewski Małgorzata Kieszek
1874/40 Ignacy Ostrowski Rafaela Żułkowska
1874/41 Bartłomiej Gach Rozalia Księżak
1874/42 Konrad Pohl Marianna Jankiewicz
1874/43 Ludwik Dybczyński Józefa Marianna Erszkowska
1874/43 Ludwik Dybczyński Józefa Marianna Herszkowska
1874/44 Władysław Dmochowski Anna Rozalia Paulina Sroczyńska *
1874/45 Romuald Krasuski Tekla Gabriela Krajewska
1874/46 Jan Niewiadomy Maria Kozłowska
1874/47 Stanisław Filipkowski Julianna Felicjanna Piotrowska
1874/48 Antoni Szydłowski Ludwika Wecka *
1874/49 Piotr Lisiecki Marianna Olszewska
1874/50 Grzegorz Wiśniewski Marcella Maksimowska
1874/51 Józef Rzeziński Karolina Stefaniak *
1874/52 Kajetan Zawadzki Michalina Peiss
1874/53 Adolf Szymański Maria Bogdańska
1874/54 Franciszek Zawistowski Teofila Mielcarczyk
1874/55 Aleksander Jezierski Józefa Filipska *
1874/56 Roman Żamojda Zofia Maria Zajdel
1874/57 Edward Dionizy Weseliński Franciszka Joanna Wojno
1874/58 Albert Wiktor Sniatyński Józefa Iskrzyńska
1874/58 Albert Wiktor Sniatyński Józefa Iskra
1874/59 Mikołaj Macieszko Ludwika Jaskulska
1874/60 Kajetan Marian Anton Bzura Ludwika Ulryka Augus Kleczkowska *
1874/61 Jan Przygoda Balbina Kućmin
1874/62 Seweryn Stanisław Jó Jezierski Zofia Aniela Kurtz
1874/63 Władysław Kamiński Franciszka Lukszyc *
1874/64 Aleksander Wilewski Zofia Wąsowska *
1874/65 Grzegorz Sungajło Franciszka Nowakowska
1874/66 Wiktor Jakub Miniarski Julia Ziółkowska
1874/67 Teodor Zabierzowski Wiktoria Kochanowska
1874/67 Teodor Zabierzowski Wiktoria Rybaczuk
1874/68 Tomasz Cichocki Marianna Placzkowska *
1874/69 Władysław Górski Helena Maria Rosen
1874/70 Alojzy Chojnicki Marianna Bronisława Jaworska
1874/71 Wiktor Bakierowski Bronisława Zachartowicz *
1874/72 Zygmunt Wojciech Okoniewski Julianna Sławińska
1874/73 Jan Pletat Marianna Nitkowska
1874/74 Florian Małecki Józefa Wilczyńska
1874/74 Florian Małecki Józefa Machura
1874/75 Filip Feliks Dzielesławski Kunegunda Powsińska
1874/76 Marcin Ochocki Marianna Lisowska
1874/77 Franciszek Antoni Kieślowski Rudolfina Karolina W Busch *
1874/78 Wojciech Burny Joanna Trojanek
1874/79 Jan Baron Marianna Nowakowska
1874/80 Wincenty Szczepański Joanna Felicjanna Bujalska *
1874/81 Karol Gruszczyński Albertyna Ginter
1874/81 Karol Gruszczyński Albertyna Janusz
1874/82 Jan Góreczny Zofia Gozdalik *
1874/83 Ludwik Misztal Franciszka Skrzypiec
1874/83 Ludwik Misztal Franciszka Skrzypek
1874/84 Michał Wiecisław Helena Benda
1874/84 Michał Wieczysław Helena Benda
1874/85 Augustyn Edmund Piekarski Bronisława Falkowska
1874/86 Edward Ryszard Włady Dembowski Marianna Marcjanna Kowalska
1874/87 Piotr Tański Antonina Karolina Kozłowska *
1874/88 Leon Raciborski Wanda Leokadia Kosińska *
1874/89 Bolesław Nikodem Pohorecki Zuzanna Marianna Turkowska
1874/90 Adam Korzeniewski Julia Stańczyk *
1874/91 Józef Telesfor Stępkowski Weronika Dworzyńska *
1874/92 Henryk Julian Henneman Bronisława Róża Oskulska
1874/93 Karol Lewe Józefa Żebrowska
1874/94 Edmund Adam Józef Dąbrowski Natalia Emilia Rosińska
1874/95 Józef Władysław Korniakowski Teodora Salomea Pieniążek
1874/95 Józef Władysław Korniak Teodora Salomea Pieniążek
1874/96 Józef Falkowski Julianna Wiszowska
1874/97 Karol Zając Julianna Mingoc
1874/97 Karol Zając Julianna Lechowska
1874/98 Maksymilian Aleksand Milkiewicz Emilia Lajola Chrościechowska
1874/99 Józef Wiśniewski Faustyna Rośińska
1874/99 Józef Wiśniewski Faustyna Cieślewska
1874/100 Feliks Tokarski Kazimiera Kołecka *
1874/101 Jan Piasecki Zofia Szram
1874/102 Kajetan Dąbrowski Scholastyka Brenda
1874/103 Jan Bucholtz Tekla Płaskocińska
1874/104 Józef Szmidt Marianna Wrona
1875/1 Aleksander Kincler Waleria Kornelia Kozłowska
1875/1 Aleksander Kinstler Waleria Kornelia Kozłowska *
1875/2 Ludwik Franciszek Kryger Magdalena Jakubowska
1875/3 Aleksander Radziejewski Stanisława Stężalska *
1875/4 Wiktor Szumański Maria Antonina Funk
1875/5 Aleksander Jaszkiewicz Rozalia Julia Jaźwińska
1875/6 Jan Gacki Marianna Szczurowska *
1875/7 Franciszek Raczkowski Eleonora Momentowicz *
1875/8 Szymon Danis Marianna Kaczmarska *
1875/9 Henryk Koch Aleksandra Sierzputowska *
1875/10 Włodzimierz Wyczółkowski Agrypina Łaszewska
1875/11 Józef Grabowski Helena Mejer
1875/12 Tomasz Walada Marcjanna Domańska *
1875/13 Albert Nowakowski Józefa Witkowska
1875/13 Albert Nowakowski Józefa Nowak
1875/14 August Eder Julianna Siwek
1875/15 Hipolit Jarecki Bronisława Rembalska *
1875/16 Ludwik Krzymiński Antonina Swięncka
1875/17 Adam Fajkowski Antonina Ciechalewska
1875/18 Piotr Popielewicz Albertyna Magdalena Kwiatkowska
1875/19 Stanisław Andrzej Trzankowski Stanisława Pelagia Kneblowska
1875/20 Walenty Cyganowski Honorata Chamerska *
1875/20 Walenty Cyganowski Honorata Chlebowska
1875/21 Antoni Swięcicki Waleria Fadacka
1875/21 Antoni Swięcicki Waleria Fadecka
1875/22 Tomasz Szczepan Grejfe Michalina Julia Fadecka
1875/22 Tomasz Szczepan Grejfe Michalina Julia Fadacka
1875/23 Maksymilian Julian Wysocki Ludwika Szymańska
1875/24 Aleksander Strzyszkowski Jadwiga Dobrowolska
1875/25 Henryk Józef Turowski Aleksandra Krajewska
1875/25 Henryk Józef Turowski Aleksandra Narzymska
1875/26 Ludwik Makarowski Regina Maria Józefa Przybylska *
1875/27 Marcelli Ryszkowski Antonina Tomczycka
1875/28 Józef Kancminowicz Julia Rest
1875/29 Władysław Adolf Halemberg Pelagia Szewczykowska
1875/30 Zdzisław Hipolit Dąbrowski Tekla Stępowska
1875/31 Karol Walenty Szulc Katarzyna Gomulińska
1875/32 Stanisław Skalski Otylia Kallenbach
1875/33 Aleksander Kudelski Franciszka Chrostowska
1875/34 Antoni Wróblewski Joanna Markowska
1875/35 Feliks Kempner Leokadia Marianna Kossakowka
1875/35 Feliks Wilk Leokadia Marianna Kossakowka
1875/36 Jan Feliks Frankowski Antonina Pelikan *
1875/37 Józef Satel Jadwiga Dorota Śliwowska *
1875/38 Julian Erazm Puchalski Bronisława Wodzińska
1875/38 Julian Erazm Puchalski Bronisława Wodzeńska
1875/39 Ignacy Zaremba Julianna Florentyna Ulasińska *
1875/40 Juliusz August Frycze Helena Genowefa Winnicka *
1875/41 Stanisław Balcerzak Weronika Wawrzykowska *
1875/42 Marcin Lesiakowski Józefa Franciszka Rozmarska
1875/43 Alfred Dominik Włady Jabłoński Maria Józefa Gliceri Witkowska
1875/44 Edward Car Franciszka Józefa Mondel
1875/45 Jan Kupiec Marianna Raczyńska
1875/45 Jan Kopyć Marianna Raczyńska
1875/45 Jan Kopeć Marianna Raczyńska *
1875/46 Ignacy Gromek Anna Marianna Bobrzyńska *
1875/46 Ignacy Gronkowski Anna Marianna Bobrzyńska *
1875/47 Julian Rokowski Eleonora Sitkiewicz *
1875/48 Tomasz Szymański Rozalia Pieńkowska
1875/49 Ludwik Sułkowski Józefa Mikora
1875/49 Ludwik Sułkowski Józefa Mieczyńska
1875/50 Napoleon Maksymilian Żłobikowski Walentyna Julianna Wróblewska *
1875/51 Antoni Perkowski Rozalia Marus
1875/51 Antoni Perkowski Rozalia Maruszewska
1875/52 Walenty Ortatowski Józefa Katarzyna Wiśniewska
1875/53 Mikołaj Jarząbek Marianna Poradzka
1875/54 Napoleon Malinowski Michalina Józefa Wojciechowska *
1875/55 Andrzej Okpisz Paulina Dyżewska
1875/56 Kazimierz Burzyński Franciszka Skibińska *
1875/57 Feliks Jan Wierzbowski Joanna Aniela Dytkowka
1875/58 Ludwik Matwiejczuk Anna Tomaszewska *
1875/59 Piotr Piechurski Waleria Konwerska
1875/60 Dominik Kowalewski Emilia Maria Ertman
1875/61 Mikołaj Wybranowski Marianna Zambrzycka
1875/61 Mikołaj Wybranowski Marianna Ostrowska
1875/62 Franciszek Regulski Agnieszka Watrac
1875/62 Franciszek Regulski Agnieszka Watras
1875/63 Józef Misiewicz Izabella Obrębska *
1875/64 Aleksander Krowiński Rozalia Lubowska
1875/65 Jan Nepomucen Pius T Brzeziński Jadwiga Herman
1875/66 Marcin Baran Marianna Rajpold
1875/67 Jan Wyszomirski Agnieszka Jung *
1875/68 Piotr Wrochna Klementyna Goszczyńska
1875/69 Gustaw Kryspin Kotowicz Helena Filipa Dzwonkowska
1875/70 Kazimierz Zabłotniak Rozalia Klimkiewicz *
1875/71 Franciszek Kodym Ewa Miecznikowska
1875/72 Wojciech Wojcikiewicz Józefa Defińska
1875/73 Franciszek Kępski Antonina Anna Lasocka *
1875/74 Michał Wyżycki Cecylia Agnieszka An Mieszkowska
1875/75 Antoni Lipniacki Izabella Bogusławska
1875/76 Jakub Kopczyński Walentyna Betkier
1875/77 Wawrzyniec Wacław Zaborowski Julia Józefa Trautz *
1875/78 Wojciech Kamiński Wiktoria Dziedzianowicz
1875/79 Stanisław Piotr Giziak Ewa Kubicka
1875/80 Bolesław Brodzki Tekla Maria Brochocka *
1875/81 Andrzej Kordek Joanna Magdalena Perkowska
1875/82 Henryk Józef Chankowski Anna Elżbieta Jarmuszkiewicz
1875/83 Jan Alojzy Gryncewicz Albertyna Stanisława Markowska
1875/84 Wacław Raab Karolina Prawnikowska *
1875/85 Grzegorz Kołak Karolina Woźniak
1875/86 Maciej Juszczyński Paulina Reinsz
1875/87 Edward Karol Wieder Paulina vel Konstanc Perkowska
1875/88 Antoni Łukasiewicz Ewa Milaner
1875/88 Antoni Łukasiewicz Ewa Barbier
1875/89 Ludwik Kowalski Julia Boniecka
1875/89 Ludwik Kowalski Julia Płonczyńska
1875/90 Michał Rosłoń Marianna Bielicka *
1875/91 Julian Eustachy Mickiewicz Elżbieta Krupowicz *
1875/92 Kacper Wiktor Gołaszewski Józefa Szczepańska
1875/93 Czesław Piotr Eliasz Malinowski Antonina Monczyńska
1875/94 Julian Ciechański Emilia Sitkiewicz
1875/95 Roch Czarnecki Teofila Teresa Zatorska *
1875/96 Karol Bronikowski Olimpia Mrozowska
1875/97 Marceli Białostocki Karolina Józefina Wi Busch
1875/98 Michał Zabiegłowski Marianna Leśniewska *
1875/99 Leopold Grzybowski Kornelia Wróblewska
1875/100 Wojciech Hermegenes Orłowski Kazimiera Józefa Mizerska *
1875/101 Andrzej Dubiel Marianna Malozewska *
1875/101 Andrzej Dubek Marianna Małozewska
1875/101 Andrzej Dubiel Marianna Małoszewska
1875/101 Andrzej Dubek Marianna Małoszewska
1875/102 Franciszek Ksawery J Wisłocki Maria Teodora Agnies Potocka
1875/103 Ludwik Justyn Kacper Brudzyński Maria Bronisława Emi Chojecka
1875/104 Karol Jabłoński Antonina Anna Orzeszko
1875/105 Władysław Iwański Ludwika Markiewicz *
1875/106 Jan Mikita Agnieszka Skupińska
1875/106 Jan Mikitowicz Agnieszka Skupińska
1875/107 Aleksander Pokropek Marianna Sakowska
1875/108 Józef Rynkiewicz Wiktoria Cedro
1875/109 Wacław Borowski Teofila Józefa Kościańska
1875/110 Antoni Lewacki Marianna Graff *
1875/111 Tomasz Zdziennicki Franciszka Łaszewska
1875/112 Józef Flejszer Franciszka Strzelecka *
1875/113 Kazimierz Nowak Maria Chylińska *
1875/114 Błażej Kucharczyk Katarzyna Opas *
1875/114 Błażej Kucharski Katarzyna Opas
1875/115 Andrzej Jezierski Franciszka Peć
1875/115 Andrzej Jezierski Franciszka Jezierska
1875/116 Ludwik Szulc Józefa Lachowicz
1875/117 Lucjan Spirydion Józ Sienkiewicz Zofia Maria Felicja Sienkiewicz *
1875/118 Antoni Wilczyński Tekla Bronisława Różycka
1875/119 Henryk Chmieliński Ewelina Elżbieta Szwejkowska *
1875/120 Wacław Niesiobędzki Eleonora Romanowska
1875/121 Jakub Feliks Mroczkowski Eugenia Salomea Wróblewska
1875/122 Franciszek Świątek Zofia Leśniewska *
1875/123 Piotr Porzycki Julianna Katarzyna Jagielska
1875/124 Józef Wiśniewski Teofila Dorazińska
1875/125 Leon Drabiński Waleria Sowińska *
1875/126 Mikołaj Gajkowski Józefa Florentyna Klamecka *
1875/127 Wiktor Sztengel Marianna Kuczyńska
1875/127 Wiktor Sztengel Marianna Pazdowska
1875/128 Leopold Paul Apolonia Kubańska
1875/129 Władysław Hipolit Stankiewicz Adelajda Jadwiga Lesznowska
1875/130 Ludwik Schmitt Maria Leokadia Toniakiewicz
1875/131 Aleksander Obst Maria Zajączkowska *
1875/132 Kacper Ruszkiewicz Franciszka Gałczyńska *
1875/133 Michał Grzeszczuk Jadwiga Daniłowna
1875/133 Michał Jóźwiak Jadwiga Daniłowna
1875/133 Michał Grzeszczuk Jadwiga Daniel
1875/133 Michał Jóźwiak Jadwiga Daniel
1876/1 Antoni Sankowski Paulina Podbielska
1876/2 Franciszek Krajan Marcjanna Rakowska
1876/3 Teofil Kaczkowski Ludwika Zuzanna Kołodziejska
1876/4 Franciszek Zawadzki Katarzyna Kulig *
1876/5 Ludwik Basiecki Wilhelmina Kowalczyk
1876/5 Ludwik Braczewski Wilhelmina Kowalczyk
1876/6 Feliks Wojciechowski Franciszka Barbara Łabęcka *
1876/7 Hipolit Juszczak Ewa Gosławska
1876/8 Piotr Żyliński Józefa Sikorska *
1876/8 Piotr Zieliński Józefa Sikorska *
1876/9 Konstanty Julian Krzepełka Katarzyna Anastazja Zakrzewska
1876/10 Franciszek Kąderski Marianna Częstkowska
1876/10 Franciszek Kędzierski Marianna Częstkowska
1876/10 Franciszek Kąderski Marianna Czeskowska
1876/10 Franciszek Kędzierski Marianna Czeskowska
1876/11 Aleksander Błędowski Antonina Kacprzyńska *
1876/12 Jan Sułla Marianna Cieślicka
1876/12 Jan Sułła Marianna Cieślak
1876/13 Władysław Kałuszewski Marianna Lombarewicz
1876/14 Józef Zachwej Marianna Gryszfeld
1876/14 Józef Zachwej Marianna Grusfeld
1876/15 Jan Nowocin Ewa Ciborowska *
1876/16 Szymon Grudzień Marcjanna Marianna Kadzińska
1876/17 Karol Jasiński Waleria Migdalska *
1876/17 Karol Jasiński Waleria Migdałowska
1876/18 Karol Flenkler Marianna Lipska
1876/19 Leopold Zieliński Anna Florentyna Kołakowska *
1876/20 Feliks Wróblewski Teresa Zofia Schuwardt
1876/21 Józef Michalski Anna Prakseda Banderska *
1876/22 Stanisław Turkiewicz Kamilla Winnicka
1876/23 Jan Wojciechowski Ludwika Kilichówna
1876/24 Kazimierz Szczepan Wojciechowski Aleksandra Wojciechowska *
1876/25 Kazimierz Józef Stanisławski Prakseda Magdalena Olewińska
1876/26 Wiktor Szymański Cecylia Aleksandra Dziechcińska *
1876/27 Teofil Zarzycki Wiktoria Stachurska *
1876/28 Aleksander Dziubanii Józefa Sosnowska *
1876/29 Aleksander Zaborowski Teofila Lipińska *
1876/30 Michał Mierzyński Józefa Cieślak
1876/31 Józef Kalski Gabriela Tarasiewicz
1876/32 Piotr Bombała Karolina Kłosowicz
1876/33 Jan Ignacy Kisielkiewicz Weronika Kubiszewska *
1876/34 Jan Kintop Franciszka Książek *
1876/35 Karol Serafin Marianna Mikołajczyk
1876/36 Franciszek Rosłaniec Florentyna Jaśniewicz
1876/37 Jan Andrzejewski Marianna Zdybelska
1876/37 Jan Szlensberg-Andrzejew Marianna Zdybel
1876/38 Jan Kisiel Anna Łużyńska *
1876/39 Józef Dudek Marianna Marcjanna Ciuchcińska
1876/40 Jakub Swift Weronika Honorata Zapaśnik
1876/40 Jakub Swift Weronika Honorata Radzymińska
1876/41 Antoni Bonatowski Antonina Chleska
1876/41 Antoni Bonat Antonina Cholewa
1876/42 Jan Galicki Marianna Celińska
1876/43 Piotr Paweł Adamowicz Anna Marianna Piątkowska
1876/44 Michał Danielkiewicz Kazimiera Seget
1876/45 Stanisław Wolski Karolina Kropiwnicka *
1876/46 Wiktor Jan Nepomucen Raszewski Stefania Lubańska
1876/46 Wiktor Jan Nepomucen Raszewski Stefania Raszewska
1876/47 Józef Edward Maj Aniela Kalińska
1876/48 Feliks Czerniawski Zofia Nadrzewia *
1876/49 Władysław Józef Krogulski Wilhelmina Tekla Lewicka
1876/50 Wincenty Szymański Zofia Marcjanna Samborska *
1876/51 Paweł Nowak Helena Łysicka
1876/51 Paweł Nowak Helena Lisicka *
1876/52 Marcelli Benedykt Fr Walewski Emilia Wanda Morzkowska
1876/53 Walenty Kowalski Marcjanna Florentyna Knor *
1876/54 Paweł Teofil Lewandowski Ludwika Wanda Maurin
1876/55 Aleksander Nasiłowski Alojza Pasińska
1876/56 Teofil Wiliński Marianna Konstancja Durbajło
1876/56 Teofil Wiliński Marianna Konstancja Durbalewicz *
1876/57 Julian Milewski Emilia Kiedrzyńska
1876/58 Firman Eugeniusz Andre Anna Damazy
1876/59 Józef Klimkiewicz Marcjanna Gutwińska
1876/60 Ignacy Bańkowski Antonina Adamkiewicz *
1876/61 Józef Domański Teofila Krukowska *
1876/62 Maciej Stablewski Lucyna Maria Suchorzewska
1876/62 Maciej Stablewski Lucyna Maria Oborska
1876/63 Józef Matuszewski Wiktoria Ułanowicz
1876/64 Stanisław Próchnik Amelia Łucja Mejsner
1876/65 Emil Ferdynand Mosdorf Aleksandra Emilia Toniakiewicz *
1876/66 Józef Kowalski Kornelia Rafałowska *
1876/67 Ignacy Zawadzki Elżbieta Mikuła
1876/68 Henryk Władysław Mik Myszkowski Maria Konwerska
1876/69 Stanisław Sakowicz Franciszka Maria Sliwińska
1876/70 Franciszek Wiśniewski Marianna Kolińska
1876/71 Stanisław Lewandowski Teofila Paulina Puchalska
1876/72 Dominik Kobera Józefa Racka
1876/72 Dominik Kober Józefa Racka
1876/73 Jakub Mincewicz Anna Katarzyna Maciejewska
1876/74 Arkadiusz Jan Jasiński Zofia Kluczyńska
1876/74 Arkadiusz Jan Jasiński Zofia Niewińska
1876/75 Piotr Ruciński Antonina Brzozowska
1876/76 Jan Petrykowski Rozalia Bandelt
1876/76 Jan Petrykowski Rozalia Wyrzykowska
1876/77 Tomasz Konstanty Powiertowski Wiktoria Kopczyńska *
1876/78 Wincenty Zielonka Barbara Tuszewska *
1876/79 Szymon Jabłoński Zofia Mazurkiewicz *
1876/80 Teodor Szwedziński Tekla Pokorska *
1876/81 Adam Malinowski Agnieszka Szczęsniak
1876/82 Rafał Mikołaj Jastrzębski Franciszka Woźniak
1876/83 Julian Mikołaj Jamiołkowski Tekla Podgórska
1876/84 Józef Słoński Weronika Jedynak
1876/85 Tomasz Lewicki Józefa Kamińska
1876/86 Kazimierz Winiarski Anna Rychlicka
1876/87 Antoni Racinowski Marianna Przetacińska
1876/88 Piotr Zakrzewski Józefa Albrecht *
1876/89 Aleksander Aleksy Siwicki Bronisława Józefa Machowska *
1876/90 Józafat Smiarowski Eugenia Kolenda
1876/91 Piotr Koryciński Emilia Gryglas *
1876/92 Roman Stefan Tomasini Paulina Julia Dąbrowska *
1876/93 Stanisław Ślepowroński Henrieta Wilchelmina Ryng *
1876/94 Józef Jan Potocki Amelia Zofia Pruska
1877/1 Franciszek Pieniążek Mecysława Aurelia Łopuska
1877/2 Walenty Piętak Marianna Janowska *
1877/3 Jan Wierzbicki Balbina Kornelia Łapińska *
1877/4 Jan Kos Waleria Grabowska *
1877/5 Franciszek Gromelski Bronisława Wierzbicka *
1877/6 Antoni Stangrecjan Antonina Długosz
1877/6 Antoni Stangrecjak Antonina Długosz
1877/7 Piotr Wieczorek Karolina Wesołowska *
1877/8 Piotr Lisiecki Magdalena Waraczewska *
1877/9 Wincenty Sydorowicz Anna Drobnicka *
1877/10 Gustaw Derlicki Maria Emilia Dobrowiecka
1877/10 Gustaw Derlicki Maria Emilia Starejko
1877/11 Wojciech Kruczkowski Marcjanna Poślada
1877/12 Hipolit Skimborowicz Marianna Ludwika Dzięciołowska
1877/13 Wincenty Wyziński Ludwika Schmidt
1877/14 Jakub Kosiński Florentyna Seweryna Cynzler
1877/15 Albin Kozikowski Marianna Małgorzata Witosz *
1877/16 Aleksander Jan Józef Grochowski Michalina Józefata Suchodolska
1877/17 Aleksander Zalewski Waleria Karpińska *
1877/18 Ignacy Czekalski Marianna Bronisława Frieze
1877/18 Ignacy Czekalski Marianna Bronisława Fryże *
1877/19 Józef Karol Symon Waleria Jankowska *
1877/20 Tomasz Żakowski Ludwika Kotlińska *
1877/21 Józef Gułowski Antonina Joanna Feli Stawiarska
1877/22 Antoni Domaszewski Cecylia Marianna Siecińska *
1877/23 Antoni Załęski Helena Tomankiewicz
1877/24 Piotr Grabowski Katarzyna Olejnik
1877/25 Leonard Górski Joanna Wincenta Szadurska
1877/26 Wacław Hajek Maria Michalina Strakacz
1877/27 Stanisław Grzegorz Bąkiewicz Eleonora Aleksandra Endzelik
1877/27 Stanisław Grzegorz Bąkowski Eleonora Aleksandra Endzelik
1877/27 Stanisław Grzegorz Bąkiewicz Eleonora Aleksandra Hendzelik
1877/27 Stanisław Grzegorz Bąkowski Eleonora Aleksandra Hendzelik *
1877/28 Jan Wilk Józefa Kamińska *
1877/29 Fryderyk Fiks Marianna Górecka
1877/30 Stanisław Modzelewski Anna Stypułkowska
1877/31 Jan Radajewski Agata Mnich
1877/31 Jan Radajewski Agata Janiszewska
1877/32 Aleksander Brodecki Marianna Brizenmejster
1877/33 Paulin Chojnowski Marianna Kotowska
1877/34 Aleksander Andrzej Szczygliński Antonina Apolonia Małecka *
1877/35 Wincenty Srednicki Rozalia Slubowska
1877/36 Stanisław Kossut Marianna Ziółkowska
1877/37 Ignacy Sebastian Achtenit Florentyna Brenert
1877/37 Ignacy Sebastian Achtenit Florentyna Białecka
1877/38 Teofil Grabowski Matylda Frejer
1877/39 Kazimierz Brocławski Julianna Kukawczanka
1877/40 Jakub Dybicz Katarzyna Wenderlich
1877/41 Karol Klatt Maria Józefina Chluska
1877/42 Stanisław Piekarski Antonina Lorentyna Chabalewska *
1877/43 Jakub Staszka Tekla Śliwińska
1877/44 Szczepan Herman Matylda Hecht
1877/45 Józef Komornicki Jadwiga Buczek
1877/46 Jan Teodor Podczaski Antonina Iniarska
1877/47 Antoni Flesiński Bronisława Sadowska *
1877/48 Józef Ałas Józefa Siwczak
1877/49 Walenty Rosiński Bronisława Apolonia Morawska *
1877/50 Filip Zwierzchowski Antonina Pawłowska *
1877/51 Walerian Lipczyński Zofia Stanisławska
1877/52 Andrzej Bukowski Józefa Wejssel
1877/53 Szymon Tadeusz Okraszewski Marianna Stolińska *
1877/54 Wawrzyniec Sujka Julia Malinowska
1877/55 Antoni Mackiewicz Helena Tekla Herbst *
1877/56 Edward Królikiewicz Maria Elżbieta Kołobrzeg
1877/56 Edward Królikiewicz Maria Elżbieta Kolberg
1877/57 Antoni Michalski Marianna vel Marcjan Rojek
1877/58 Jan Piotr Hildman Rozalia Grzyb
1877/59 Wincenty Julian Szuwalski Kazimiera Katarzyna Królikowska
1877/60 Franciszek Ksawery D Smolewski Joanna Franciszka Jentys
1877/61 Jan Kałużyński Karolina Leszczyńska *
1877/62 Witold Aleksander Placzkowski Izydora Stanisława Z Dziechcińska *
1877/63 Franciszek Laskowski Julianna Cuper
1877/64 Marcelli Teofil Wąsowski Marianna Morawska
1877/65 Edward Sosiński Agnieszka Tumińska
1877/66 Józef Julian Adam Chuss Józefa Barbara Łabęcka
1877/67 Maksymililian Hengel Wanda Maria Cezaryna Wścieklica
1877/68 Kacper Brzeziński Marianna Kurlandzka
1877/68 Kacper Brzeziński Marianna Sokołowska
1877/69 Teofil Łempicki Feliksa Zbikowska
1877/70 Julian Arasin Antonina Szejk
1877/71 Piotr Zygmunt Kwaskowski Berta Kamilla Wojde
1877/72 Tomasz Jagodziński Bronisława Kwiatkowska
1877/72 Tomasz Jagoda Bronisława Kwiatkowska
1877/73 Aleksander Nawrocki Florentyna Barbara Pisielewska
1877/74 Franciszek Salezy Pióro Natalia Mandecka *
1877/75 Antoni Korytowski Marianna Piotrowska *
1877/76 Józef Hermann Anna Halter *
1877/76 Antoni Koratowski Marianna Piotrowska
1877/77 Frutencyusz Lichtenstein Natalia Karolina Gauss
1877/78 Jan Ajass Matylda Ziemnicka *
1877/79 Antoni Wincenty Lewicki Marcjanna Olszewska *
1877/80 Władysław Wiśniewski Karolina Zawistowska *
1877/81 Walenty Cyganowski Marianna Wiśniewska *
1877/82 Wawrzyniec Lesiak Julia Joanna Anna Jabłońska
1877/83 Piotr Przedborski Waleria Orzechowska
1877/84 Edward Krajewski Józefa Wiktoria Perkowska
1877/85 Wincenty Skrzypczak Apolonia Czarnecka *
1877/86 Aleksander Fuks Marianna Celińska
1877/87 Stefan Teodozy Felik Posemkiewicz Michalina Genowefa Grabska *
1877/88 Wojciech Wasilewski Aniela Woźniak
1877/89 Florian Bruszewski Michalina Wolniewicz
1877/90 Teodor Konstanty Paw Tyszkowski Aleksandra Gajewska
1877/91 Jan Kanty Wiśniewski Katarzyna Świderska
1877/92 Wincenty Suszczyński Klara Aniołkiewicz
1877/92 Wincenty Suszczyński Klara Szwąrczyńska
1877/93 Teofil Kuczborski Klotylda Gierymska
1877/94 Stanisław Maliszewski Julianna Wojciechowska *
1877/95 Wojciech Sujka Teofila Szymańska *
1877/96 Henryk Zarębski Barbara Wojtaszek *
1877/97 Andrzej Szwedzicki Aleksandra Marianna Krzywicka *
1877/98 Leon Broll Józefa Izydora Węgrowska
1877/99 Jan Dziąg Zofia Kryże *
1878/1 Józef Dziubiński Rozalia Ertman *
1878/2 Stanisław Borzobohaty Olga Klara Konstancj Dukszyńska
1878/2 Stanisław Borzobohaty Olga Klara Konstancj Dukszta
1878/3 Rafał Jastrzębowski Joanna Jurecka
1878/3 Rafał Jastrzębowski Joanna Falkowska
1878/4 Jan Grabowski Anna Wacławska *
1878/5 Ludwik Zarzycki Łucja Niedzwiecka
1878/6 Władysław Moroński Maria Joachima Schnejder
1878/7 Maciej Kasprzyca Anna Ząbkiewicz *
1878/8 Szczepan Faryaszewski Stanisława Berdo
1878/9 Ignacy Mikołaj Domański Józefa Puacz *
1878/10 Ludwik Grabowski Marianna Braciszewska *
1878/11 Grzegorz Hoszcz Marianna Pietrzyk
1878/11 Grzegorz Chost Marianna Pietrzyk
1878/12 Jan Tarnowski Jadwiga Brygida Mączkowska *
1878/13 Władysław Jan Majer Józefa Karolina Welcel
1878/14 Leon Mikocki Anastazja Werpachowska
1878/15 Władysław Kwiatkowski Antonina Cieślak
1878/16 Jan Godlewski Marianna Kryczko
1878/17 Konstanty Franciszek Kulikowski Julia Sławniewicz *
1878/17 Jan Godlewski Marianna Kryszko
1878/18 Józef Kwiatkowski Karolina Maria Bachlińska
1878/19 Władysław Lucjan Gartkiewicz Weronika Elżbieta Wnorowska *
1878/20 Zygmunt Kazimierz Cichorski Hieronima Bodurkiewicz
1878/21 Jan Pisarski Marianna Borecka
1878/22 Michał Teodor Buczajtys Karolina Gołaszewska *
1878/23 Fulgenty Englisz Aleksandra SerwatowskA
1878/23 Fulgenty Englisz Aleksandra Olszewska
1878/24 Julian Feliks Stężycki Kazimiera Maria Zamościcka *
1878/25 Zygmunt Klemens Słupski Albina Antonina Łapczyńska *
1878/26 Andrzej Bednarz Kazimiera Antonina Szafeld
1878/27 Emilian Faustyn Teof Kempski Henrietta Magdalena Bähr
1878/28 Michał Fudalski Józefa Ciszewska
1878/29 Wincenty Lewicki Michalina Grzywacz
1878/29 Wincenty Libicki Michalina Grzywacz *
1878/30 Gustaw Roszkowski Emma Anders *
1878/31 Jan Wacław Komierowski Aniela Sienkiewicz
1878/32 Antoni Jan Mikołaj Kruszewski Józefa Bontani *
1878/33 Franciszek Ksawery Swiderski Ludwika Konstancja Jackowska *
1878/34 Franciszek Korczyński Julianna Wiernicka
1878/35 Stanisław Podgórski Karolina Kordula Tomkiel *
1878/36 Zygmunt Greim Leopolda Feliksa Ferster
1878/37 Jan Witkie Józefa Schroll
1878/38 Jan Franciszek Żegarski Katarzyna Chrostowska
1878/39 Józef Wąsowski Rozalia Chrobocińska *
1878/40 Michał Zagrzejewski Wilhelmina Bilde
1878/40 Michał Zakrzewski Wilhelmina Bilde
1878/41 Stanisław Kopczyński Petronela Kwiatkowska
1878/42 Dominik Stankus Elżbieta Karas *
1878/43 Władysław Szulc Emilia Tekla Kowalska
1878/44 Gustaw Karol Józef Przezdziecki Maria Barbara Salome Czapska *
1878/45 Franciszek Jan Koralewicz Józefa Raczyńska *
1878/46 Stanisław Grodzki Wanda Brzezińska
1878/47 Franciszek Prus Karolina Halicka *
1878/48 Wojciech Suski Marianna Elżbieta Świderska *
1878/49 Józef Marian Chełmoński Maria Ludwika Szymanowska
1878/49 Józef Marian Chełmoński Maria Ludwika Korwin
1878/50 Walenty Kosiorek Franciszka Lioci
1878/50 Walenty Kosiorek Franciszka Zacz
1878/51 Feliks Wiśniewski Marianna Andrzejczak *
1878/52 Stanisław Bilicki Józefa Żuchowska
1878/53 Ignacy Kondon Helena Sawicka *
1878/54 Jan Senbusch Kazimiera Emilia Jackowska
1878/55 Marian Ostaszewski Antonina Dołkowska
1878/56 Józef Kłudkowski Marianna Jaworska *
1878/57 Franciszek Jan Cudnowski Zuzanna Mikołajewska *
1878/57 Franciszek Jan Cudnowski Zuzanna Mikołajczuk
1878/58 Marcin Gutowski Wiktoria Katarzyna Romanowska
1878/59 Wawrzyniec Łada Antonina Aranowska
1878/60 Mikołaj Zalas Julianna Zalewska *
1878/61 Jan Skaradowicz Ewa Katarzyna Siarkowska
1878/62 Józef Pawłowski Małgorzata Falińska
1878/62 Józef Pawłowski Małgorzata Oksintowska
1878/63 Wincenty Zatorski Petronela Karolina Niemyska *
1878/64 Michał Blant Konstancja Waleria Bednarska
1878/64 Michał Blansz Konstancja Waleria Bednarska
1878/65 Adam Andrzej Sulej Ludwika Kuczyńska *
1878/66 Andrzej Czajkowski Anastazja Wiącek *
1878/67 Szczepan Bolesław Guranowski Anna Jakobina Maria Święcka
1878/68 Jan Slusarczyk Rozalia Apolonia Wer Fiedel
1878/68 Jan Slusarski Rozalia Apolonia Wer Fiedel
1878/69 Ludwik Rutkowski Bronisława Elżbieta Wiśniewska
1878/70 Julian Jan Kanty Skurzyński Fana Fiszer
1878/70 Julian Jan Kanty Skurzyński Fana Waldopfel
1878/71 Piotr Wanat Ludwika Herdan
1878/72 Kazimierz Józef Piwnicki Ludwika Balbina Ozugowska
1878/73 Dionizy Karol Obuszyński Ludwika Retynger *
1878/74 Michał Marcelli Niżyński Marianna Michalina Zalewska
1878/75 Bronisław Dzierzbicki Bronisława Felicja K Chruszczakowska
1878/76 Bronisław Beniamin Lemiszewski Franciszka Karolina Lewandowska *
1878/77 Ludwik Lipiński Marcjanna Marianna Maty
1878/77 Ludwik Lipiński Marcjanna Marianna Matchej
1878/78 Franciszek Jan Zakrzewski Lucyna Zdziennicka *
1878/79 Dominik Emilian Wretowski Zofia Feliksa Jezierska
1878/80 Andrzej Brocki Józefa Dąbrowska *
1878/81 Piotr Rokosz Marianna Litwańska
1878/82 Edward Maksymilian Kakowski Aleksandra Florentyn Agart
1878/83 Tomasz Borkowski Helena Maciejewska *
1878/84 Mateusz Markowski Amelia Dolman
1878/85 Aleksander Sokołowski Marianna Kalhorn *
1878/86 Wacław Jerzy Stanisł Makay Józefa Joanna Puciatycka
1878/87 Michał Iszkiewicz Józefa Pulcyn
1878/87 Michał Juszkiewicz Józefa Pulcyn *
1878/88 Antoni Bujnowski Józefa Jóźwik
1878/89 Wincenty Jan Zawistowski Ewa Pelagia Wyrwicz
1878/90 Jan Skarzyński Wiktoria Wardzik
1878/90 Jan Skarzyński Wiktoria Poławska
1878/91 Piotr Gębalski Ludwika Gułowska
1878/92 Józef Łuszczyński Anna Łączyńska
1878/93 Kazimierz Franciszek Sobociński Walentyna Ludwika Smoczyńska
1878/94 Józef Filist Karolina Rychter *
1878/95 Jan Jaczkowski Antonina Marianna Brzozańska
1878/96 Jan Laskowski Emilia Zawadzka
1878/97 Antoni Radzicki Marianna Sieniawa
1878/97 Antoni Radzicki Marianna Kędzierska
1878/98 Konstanty Mrożek Matylda Elżbieta Budynowicz
1878/99 Jakub Sachalski Józefa Stronk
1878/100 Michał Tkaczyk Tekla Pietrzak *
1878/101 Jan Worzyński Balbina Eleonora Czermińska
1878/101 Jan Chorzelski Balbina Eleonora Czermińska *
1878/102 Karol Roszkowski Natalia Anna Grabowska *
1878/103 Stanisław Hamankiewicz Pelagia Rozalia Kieszkowska *
1878/104 Michał Jakub Mirecki Maria Teresa Bogumił Domańska
1878/105 Wincenty Stryszko Franciszka Sawicka
1878/106 Władysław Wójcicki Eliza Maria Teresa Busch
1878/107 Jerzy Jurkowski Teodora Balbina Smotrzyńska
1878/108 Ignacy Kwaśniewski Agnieszka Sikora *
1878/109 Stefan Głowacki Helena Nowakowska *
1878/110 Józef Nowakowski Tekla Sowińska *
1878/111 Erazm Władysław Russyan Ludwika Paulina Łempicka
1879/1 Bronisław Antoni Mar Komorowski Maria Ludwika Rawska *
1879/2 Wawrzyniec Francuz Marianna Kluczkowska
1879/3 Rafał Szymon Trzciński Aleksandra Marianna Ostrowska
1879/4 Jan Szablewski Helena Łada
1879/5 Antoni Bolmiński Teofila Franciszka Głąbkowska *
1879/6 Wawrzyniec Siewierski Balbina Kakiet
1879/6 Wawrzyniec Siewierski Balbina Kakitek
1879/7 Władysław Zabłocki Marianna Bednarska
1879/7 Władysław Zabłotniak Marianna Bednarska *
1879/8 Jan Strzelczyk Małgorzata Berlińska
1879/9 Teodor Blacha Marianna Zbrożek
1879/10 Karol Kruszewski Aniela Chojkowska
1879/11 Antoni Markiewicz Antonina Szymborska *
1879/12 Roman Żebrowski Józefa Chodakowska
1879/13 Paulin Paweł Golian Marianna Rybińska
1879/14 Karol Narcyz Cieślikowski Marianna Lewandowska *
1879/15 Wojciech Rodzach Małgorzata Krzysiak
1879/16 Krzysztof Auch Teofila Strzelecka *
1879/17 Jan Pohl Marianna Bolesława Malinowska
1879/18 Marcin Ciborowski Katarzyna Tomaszewska
1879/19 Paweł Brzeski Marianna Krawczyk *
1879/20 Wojciech Osiecki Antonina Maciejek
1879/21 Tadeusz Makarewicz Marta Mossakowska
1879/22 Józef Grzegorz Antonowicz Anna Aniela Jakubowska *
1879/23 Franciszek Białecki Julianna Marianna Janus
1879/24 Jakub Gancikowski Anna Hertz
1879/25 Józef Adam Wodzyński Łucja Wonderza
1879/25 Józef Adam Wodzyński Łucja Undersa
1879/26 Franciszek Bejchel Marianna Konstancja Smolińska *
1879/27 Zdzisław Paciorkowski Antonina Pieńkowska *
1879/28 Edward Zaręba Wanda Maria Car *
1879/29 Aleksander Stroik Julianna Grzybowska *
1879/30 Kazimierz Roman Witkowski Stefania Helena Sobacka
1879/31 Maksymilian Jan Zalewski Marianna Cemorek *
1879/32 Władysław Norbert Stanek Marianna Wietrzyńska
1879/33 Michał Szorc Marianna Czubińska
1879/34 Franciszek Ksawery Zaleski Anna Józefa Winnen
1879/35 Grzegorz Gutt Zofia Ludwika Sadowska
1879/36 Józef Piotrowski Emilia Nowakowska
1879/37 Walenty Jan Nepomuce Gutowski Feliksa Pawłowska
1879/38 Aleksander Owitowski Eleonora Chwalba
1879/39 Władysław Bartołd Eleonora Weronika Andrychowicz
1879/39 Aleksander Owitowski Eleonora Korycińska
1879/40 Ludwik Jan Wilgosiewicz Katarzyna Gorzkowska
1879/41 Marceli Stornicki Józefa Sierzputowska
1879/42 Michał Korczmitowicz Katarzyna Bielachowicz
1879/43 Maksymilian Link Franciszka Muszyńska
1879/44 Jan Zabłudowski Marianna Tworek
1879/44 Jan Zabłotowski Marianna Tworek
1879/45 Marcin Królik Karolina Wąsowska *
1879/46 Jan Rewczyński Anna Przybylska
1879/46 Jan Rewczyński Anna Korzeniewska
1879/47 Florian Stanisław Wagner Anastazja Zofia Raniszewska *
1879/48 Józef Klimkowski Marianna Młynarczyk
1879/48 Józef Klimkowski Marianna Młynarska
1879/49 Franciszek Sobański Florentyna Elżbieta Bańkowska
1879/50 Julian Teofil Jurczyński Waleria Katarzyna Rzenicka
1879/51 Ferdynand Antoni Wilczyński Alodyna Benedykta Bodurkiewicz
1879/52 Jan Lambert Marianna Rogalska
1879/52 Jan Lambert Marianna Pączkowska
1879/53 Józef Zdunka Petronella Chorko
1879/54 Aleksander Telesfor Kamieński Teofila Olkowska
1879/55 Piotr Swiątkowski Anna Maciejewska *
1879/56 Szczepan Grzywaczewski Benedykta Marianna Radzio *
1879/57 Aleksander Józef Grzymała Maria Malwina Walenrod
1879/58 Antoni Rojczykiewicz Katarzyna Zarzycka
1879/58 Antoni Rojczykiewicz Katarzyna Koch
1879/59 Leon Szczygielski Julia Weronika Daroch
1879/60 Wojciech Ulkowski Aniela Ewa Szymańska *
1879/61 Piotr Antoni Maciej Narbutt Joanna Rusiecka *
1879/62 Stanisław Mroczkowski Zofia Walter *
1879/62 Stanisław Mroczek Zofia Walter *
1879/63 Mikołaj Strąk Agnieszka Stangreciak
1879/63 Mikołaj Strąk Agnieszka Kaczka
1879/64 Wojciech Błażejczyk Karolina Ambroziak
1879/65 Grzegorz Swięcki Rozalia Zawistowska *
1879/66 Antoni Łuszczyński Marianna Kakowska
1879/66 Antoni Łuczyński Marianna Kakowska
1879/67 Wojciech Grabowski Anna Jackowska
1879/67 Wojciech Grabowski Anna Nostitz-Jackowska
1879/68 Kazimierz Witkowski Monika Łapińska
1879/69 Edmund Witalis Białkiewicz Emma Rychter *
1879/70 Andrzej Nowakowski Teofila Filipkowska
1879/70 Andrzej Nowak Teofila Filipkowska *
1879/71 Józef Wiśniewski Katarzyna Mrowicka
1879/71 Józef Wiśniewski Katarzyna Mrowińska
1879/72 Wojciech Stolarski Marianna Grabarek *
1879/72 Wojciech Stolarski Marianna Grabarczyk
1879/73 Jan Kołodziejczyk Franciszka Warda
1879/74 Ignacy Repelewski Karolina Grabska *
1879/75 Teofil Łuniewski Karolina Dyndówna
1879/75 Teofil Łuniewski Karolina Dymda
1879/76 Aleksander Januszewski Franciszka Waleria Stalkowska
1879/77 Karol Sommer Marianna Dziekońska
1879/78 Adam Dulski Agnieszka Wdziekońska *
1879/79 Aleksander Jan Piotrusiński Franciszka Teresa Stoczewska
1879/80 Ludwik Podgórski Marianna Kozłowska
1879/81 Romuald Kostrowski Anna Kucikowska
1879/82 Walenty Gajowiak Ludwika Marianna Toporowska
1879/83 Wacław Dworzyński Józefa Karolina Piechaczek
1879/84 Karol Krzysztof Kościeński Józefa Borecka
1879/85 Ludwik Turski Marianna Tyszewska *
1879/85 Ludwik Turski Marianna Ciszewska
1879/86 Józef Dynkowski Michalina Baźmirska *
1879/87 Antoni Skowroński Marianna Kowalska *
1879/88 Walenty Markiewicz Ewa Władysława Malczyńska
1879/89 Ignacy Stanisław Kos Stołągiewicz Zofia Regina Królikowska *
1879/90 Wiktor Adam Dąbkowski Izabella Maria Sierzputowska
1879/91 Michał Piotr Radziwiłł Maria Ewa Joanna Apo Zawisza
1879/92 Anastazy Szokalski Salomea Giller
1879/92 Anastazy Szokalski Salomea Koszewska
1879/93 Michał Dionizy Szyszkowski Katarzyna Strzelecka *
1879/94 Aleksander Skorupka Aleksandra Zaręba
1879/94 Aleksander Skorupka Aleksandra Pranclauek
1879/95 Lucjan Błażejewski Maria Tomaszewska
1879/96 Michał Szczepan Kwiatkowski Anna Kamilla Kubiczek
1879/97 Józef Bryniarski Franciszka Krupska *
1879/98 Roman Tereba Katarzyna Radzyńska
1879/99 Roch Sołtysiak Anna Miller *
1879/100 Franciszek Sudoł Marianna Okuniewicz
1879/100 Franciszek Sudoł Marianna Wasilewska
1879/101 Franciszek Grajnert Jadwiga Maria Otwinowska
1879/102 Józef Ploch Ludwika Mikocka *
1879/103 Michał Krzykacz Marianna Chrzan
1879/104 Antoni Godlewski Marianna Kot
1879/105 Stanisław Kwiatkowski Zofia Fiszer *
1879/106 Józef Waraks Małgorzata Lieske
1879/107 Jan Sokołowski Anna Petronella Astuszewicz
1879/108 Kazimierz Śladkowski Marianna Michalina Woźniewicz *
1879/109 Franciszek Wieczorkowski Tekla Roszczyk *
1879/110 Jan Brzeszczyński Elżbieta Drapiewska
1879/111 Jan Bogumił Wierzbicki Marianna Jonatowska *
1879/112 Tomasz Miszczyk Rozalia Augustyniak *
1879/113 Franciszek Lewandowski Tekla Laskowska *
1879/114 Romuald Rojewski Antonina Corazzi
1879/115 Piotr Mikołaj Wójcicki Marianna Marta Stankiewicz *
1879/116 Ignacy Chojnacki Antonina Konstancja Kornalska
1879/117 Damazy Józef Sadowski Józefa Paulina Kwadroska
1879/118 Tomasz Reliszko Michalina Jarosz
1879/119 Emilian Podsiadłowski Pelagia Blinstrup
1879/120 Antoni Krzemieniewski Józefa Nowicka *
1879/121 Andrzej Salomon Karolina Pietrzykowska
1879/122 Błażej Zawadzki Józefa Ciarkowska
1879/123 Piotr Hornung Petronela Zielińska
1879/124 Antoni Łubiński Wiktoria Jemielity
1879/125 Franciszek Kijewski Magdalena Maria Fran Jackowska
1879/125 Franciszek Kijewski Magdalena Maria Fran Nostitz-Jackowska
1879/126 Aleksander Edward Gill Maria Płaczkowska
1879/126 Aleksander Edward Gill Maria Cichocka
1879/127 Wincenty Szymański Julianna Natalia Müller
1879/128 Edward Justyn Brzozowski Władysława Agrypina Izdebska *
1879/129 Florian Niewiarowski Waleria Łupińska
1879/130 Franciszek Waligórski Leokadia Irena Biernacka
1879/131 Jakub Sobirajski Joanna Teresa Markones
1879/132 Franciszek Stasinowski Ludwika Telko
1879/133 Karol Siebert Antonina Kołpacka
1879/134 Franciszek Jazdzyk Antonina Wilk
1879/135 Tomasz Mackiewicz Franciszka Makoszewska
1879/135 Tomasz Mackiewicz Franciszka Elert
1879/136 Jan Kapistran Sobolewski Helena Maria Ludwika Wojno
1880/1 Antoni Kamiński Julia Przedpełska
1880/1 Antoni Kamiński Julia Lelek
1880/2 Teofil Malinowski Marianna Choroszewska
1880/3 Władysław Jaworski Wanda Bronisława Markowska
1880/4 Józef Leski Anna Kazimiera Domańska
1880/5 Antoni Zaroślak Magdalena Witkowska
1880/6 Józef Piotr Wakułowski Marianna Dąbrowska
1880/7 Jan Buff Franciszka Kunegunda Pytlasińska
1880/8 Tomasz Kotz Franciszka Premusińska
1880/8 Tomasz Kotz Franciszka Gromczewska
1880/9 Edward Herman Zofia Frass
1880/10 Józef Protokiewicz Barbara Witkowska
1880/11 Alojzy Paszkowski Emilia Luks *
1880/12 Julian Bojanowicz Antonina Rychter *
1880/13 Stanisław Wacław Zieliński Aniela Marianna Wroczyńska
1880/14 Ludwik Gustaw Szmidt Aniela Komońska
1880/15 Jan Terpiński Justyna Smagała
1880/15 Jan Terpiński Justyna Smagalska *
1880/16 Józef Zajdel Ludwika Rechnio
1880/17 Stanisław Kwietyński Paulina Kuberska
1880/17 Stanisław Kmieczyński Paulina Kuberska
1880/18 Mateusz Skrzydlewski Wiktoria Pietrzak
1880/19 Franciszek Wosik Franciszka Knote
1880/20 Tomasz Łyko Julianna Marianna Klamecka *
1880/21 Andrzej Antoni Kossowski Konstancja Joanna Kl Biernacka *
1880/22 Józef Winiarski Filipina Domicella Faut
1880/23 Jan Młodkowski Agnieszka Białas *
1880/24 Andrzej Dagielski Marianna Średnicka *
1880/25 Paweł Wrzec Marianna Dulska
1880/25 Paweł Wrzec Marianna Pleban
1880/26 Konstanty Pomianowski Franciszka Piszczatowska *
1880/27 Julian Kacper Kramarski Eufemia Kińska *
1880/28 Piotr Paweł Pukiewicz Karolina Kowalewska *
1880/29 Wojciech Wilczyński Jadwiga Irena Marzec
1880/30 Michał Gawałkiewicz Tekla Kunicka
1880/31 Marcin Puff Konstancja Strzelecka
1880/32 Leon Józef Rzewuski Józefa Tomaszewska *
1880/33 Wincenty Carzyński Zofia Brodzińska
1880/34 Jan Ireneusz Baczański Pelagia Cecylia Przepałkowska
1880/35 Michał Kubicki Ewa Łubianka *
1880/35 Michał Kubicki Ewa Łuba
1880/36 Jakub Stobiecki Natalia Antonina Sliżyńska
1880/37 Jakub Mateusz Liedtkie Anna Karolina Bortkiewicz
1880/38 Jan Klepacki Stanisława jadwiga Lebensztein
1880/39 Leopold Stanisław Mierzejewski Natalia Falkowska
1880/39 Leopold Stanisław Mierzejewski Natalia Koźmińska
1880/40 Stanisław Rafał Samborski Zofia Niemycka
1880/41 Antoni Hajter Julia Joanna Pilasz *
1880/42 Ignacy Józef Waleria Dąbrowski Zofia Feliksa Stężalska *
1880/43 Bronisław Leonard Cedrowski Eleonora Gabriela Fi Bodurkiewicz *
1880/44 Konstanty Cyngler Waleria Anna Piszczatowka
1880/45 Edward Stanisław Strenger Wanda Kowalska *
1880/46 Andrzej Kamiński Małgorzata Suwalska *
1880/47 Błażej Leon Chraszczewski Felicja Ringis
1880/48 Jan Kwaśnicki Rozyna Anna Szupp
1880/48 Jan Kwaśnicki Rozyna Anna Qnapil
1880/49 Jan Zbrzyźniak Franciszka Seroczyńska
1880/50 Szymon Kozłowski Marianna Teofila Golanowska
1880/51 Tomasz Lenarczyk Ludwika Jach *
1880/52 Wincenty Robak Rozalia Jędrychowicz
1880/53 Jan Zaręba Teofila Franciszka Walewska
1880/54 Antoni Włudarczyk Zofia Wróblewska *
1880/55 Piotr Sadkowski Anna Antonina Markowska
1880/56 Michał Piechocki Franciszka Oleszczuk
1880/57 Sulpicyusz Czesław Sieniawski Marianna Ogrodnicka
1880/58 Dominik Alfons Swierkowski Marianna Majer
1880/59 Wilhelm Robert Klose Konstancja Mansfeld
1880/60 Antoni Lemieszkiewicz Franciszka Frydrychowicz
1880/61 Julian Majkowski Władysława Honorata Przezdziecka *
1880/62 August Wilhelm Rochrigh Józefa Franciszka Zakrzewska
1880/63 Piotr Paweł Czubaj Katarzyna Bednarek
1880/64 Stanisław Rostkowski Marianna Rząca *
1880/65 Antoni Krzemiński Katarzyna Knap
1880/66 Ludwik Wawrzyniec St Stachowicz Anna Kałczyńska *
1880/67 Ignacy Tyburcy Marianna Mroczek
1880/68 Jan Kozdrowicz Kazimiera Kotarska
1880/69 Jan Pomorski Franciszka Czerwińska
1880/70 Marceli Kaliński Eugenia Ludwika Wikt Wilczyńska *
1880/71 Wacław Wandalin Swięcki Romana Popiel
1880/72 Konstanty Czechowski Franciszka Bronisław Szymborska *
1880/73 Czesław Ignacy Pieczyński Stanisława Sobiś
1880/74 Wojciech Woźniak Emilia Woszczelska
1880/75 Franciszek Dobrzyński Maria Pstrongowska
1880/76 Józef Kulczyński Franciszka Gajewska
1880/77 Konstanty Wieczorek Anna Bakensztoss
1880/78 Jakub Pawlikowski Bronisława Sikorska *
1880/79 Józef Olesiak Antonina Boguszewska *
1880/80 Antoni Bielawski Julianna Czarnowska *
1880/81 Józef Redrych Konstancja Tekla Wolney
1880/82 Marian Stefan Łuba Teodora Bodurkiewicz
1880/83 Aleksander Antoni Ciszewski Antonina Stańczyk
1880/84 Roman Józef Sendler Maria Ludwika Budynowicz
1880/85 Andrzej Bazyński Antonina Malinowska
1880/86 Stanisław Sternalski Wiktoria Grabowska
1880/87 Stanisław Jan Niemcewicz Marianna Sochacka
1880/87 Stanisław Jan Niemcewicz Marianna Socha
1880/88 Antoni Adolf Kamocki Maria Magdalena Mieczkowska
1880/89 Franciszek Radzik Anna Michalak
1880/90 Antoni Górski Ludwika Hofert
1880/91 Antoni Franciszek Antoszewski Teofila Jadwiga Kozłowska *
1880/92 Józef Gerak Marianna Kosiukiewicz
1880/92 Józef Gerak Marianna Majer *
1880/93 Wincenty Swierkowski Franciszka Waleriana Grochowska
1880/94 Jan Balon Teodora Karkusińska *
1880/95 Jan Wierciński Helena Maria Zofia Dąbrowska
1880/96 Lucjan Tomasz Przetaczyński Waleria Ignacya Euge Rutkowska *
1880/97 Ludwik Bartłomiej Nowak Eleonora Kwiatkowska
1880/98 Ignacy Kutwa Agnieszka Bezdziecka *
1880/99 Kazimierz Organiściak Marcjanna Pawłowska
1880/100 Paweł Antoni Klamborowski Franciszka Magdalena Karaśkiewicz
1880/101 Józef Skrzypek Marianna Dobrzyńska
1880/102 Albin Rogoziński Emilia Kunert
1880/102 Albin Rogoziński Emilia Kutert
1880/103 Leon Balos Marianna Sztander
1880/104 Michał Kwieciński Karolina Borczakowska *
1880/105 Jan Bakierowski Julia Maria Sikorska *
1880/106 Joachim Radomski Józefa Pijanowska
1880/107 Bonifacy Witkowski Józefa Wyrwicka *
1880/108 Józef Zaborski Anna Stachurska
1880/108 Józef Zaborski Anna Olszewska
1880/109 Karol Ludwik Bazer Maria Ludwika Szczycińska
1880/110 Jan Ludwik Rudolf Anszyc Edalina Lauermann
1880/111 Julian Olechniewicz Katarzyna Bolewska
1880/112 Ignacy Jan Konarzewski Jadwiga Cybulska *
1880/113 Jakub Trzoch Marianna Kagańska
1880/114 Fidelis Wojciech Próchnicki Antonina Makowska *
1880/115 Franciszek Słojewski Józefa Batusiewicz
1880/116 Piotr Santarek Julianna Załęska *
1880/117 Ignacy Władysław Jakowicki Zofia Maria Jackowska
1880/117 Ignacy Władysław Jakowicki Zofia Maria Nostitz-Jackowska
1880/118 Mateusz Grabowski Ludwika Pakuła
1880/119 Leopold Jakubowski Marianna Czerwińska *
1880/120 Mateusz Torgaszewski Karolina Frycz
1880/121 Wiktor Łukasz Waligórski Maria Kondracka
1880/122 Jan Wojewódzki Józefa Batalińska
1880/123 Tomasz Beger Magdalena Petronella Prałat
1880/124 Walenty Łubiński Wiktoria Łucja Zawistowska
1880/124 Walenty Łubiński Wiktoria Łucja Szymańska
1880/125 Jan Winiarski Emilia Tomaszewska *
1880/126 Jan Lindner Martyna Trojanowska *
1880/127 Henryk Franciszek Dobracki Anastazja Zaniewska *
1880/128 Aleksander Ludwik Jabłoński Zofia Helena Sommer
1880/129 Stanisław Ludwik Bołtuc Marianna Frączkiewicz
1880/130 Jan Karol Ertner Elżbieta Gimzińska *
1880/131 Antoni Godlewski Marianna Pietrzak
1880/132 Aleksander Teofil Sapiłowski Emilia Jarosławska
1880/135 Jan Sandecki Rozalia Marianna Kołodzińska *
1881/1 Alfons Piotr Przestrzelski Antonina Hasselberg
1881/2 Franciszek Cabań Katarzyna Brzozowska
1881/3 Makary Adamkiewicz Stanisława Wiktoria Szewczykowska *
1881/4 Aleksander Maternicki Izabella Teodora Oli Dobrska
1881/5 Stanisław Bobiński Ewa Antosiewicz
1881/5 Stanisław Bobiński Ewa Jarosz
1881/6 Andrzej Siedlecki Franciszka Dymańska
1881/7 Józef Niewiadomski Antonina Dąbrowska *
1881/8 Józef Szczytnicki Marianna Sachar
1881/9 Michał Jendrzejczyk Michalina Antonina Lewakiewicz
1881/10 Karol Kowalczyk Aleksandra Franciszk Komarowska
1881/10 Karol Kowalczyk Aleksandra Franciszk Skwarczyńska
1881/11 Antoni Fedor Zuzanna Wyrożambska
1881/11 Antoni Fedorowski Zuzanna Wyrożambska
1881/12 Michał Wałens Augusta Samorska
1881/13 Józef Kazimierz Eisenberg Petronela Michalina Jastrzębska
1881/14 Jan Kindel Marianna Emilia Bilska
1881/15 Antoni Kijański Zofia Andrzejewska
1881/16 Rudolf Szajnert Waleria Marianna Łachman *
1881/17 Jan Sokołowski Marianna Kempka *
1881/18 Szymon Pawłowski Marianna Dyoniziak *
1881/19 Stanisław Grączewski Marianna Bąk
1881/20 Jakub Bassanowski Franciszka Turowicz
1881/21 Stanisław Owidski Bronisława Eufrozyna Kowalska
1881/22 Władysław Teodor Stamirowski Władysława Zakrzewska *
1881/23 Leon Jakub Wasilewski Helena Julia Michońska *
1881/24 Antoni Feliks Falski Maria Gont
1881/25 Antoni Cierliński Marianna Zwierzchowska
1881/25 Antoni Cierliński Marianna Kiegiel
1881/26 Marcin Stefaniak Albina Łucja Jachułkowska *
1881/27 Stanisław Niewiarowski Michalina Fronczak
1881/28 Aleksander Więckowski Jadwiga Basiurska
1881/29 Roman Zygadlewicz Wiktoria Przybyłowicz
1881/30 Emilian Kaczyński Florentyna Chelenkiewicz *
1881/31 Jan Czernecki Anna Hanke
1881/32 Edward Wolski Adela Stalińska
1881/32 Edward Wolski Adela Szulc
1881/33 Leonard Eugeniusz Jarzębski Julia Hermenegilda Smoleńska *
1881/34 Hipolit Nowicki Ludwika Rudnicka
1881/35 Józef Tomasz Rostapiński Maria Helena Antonin Ebert
1881/36 Adam Józef Piekaczyński Julianna Grzybowska
1881/37 Sergiusz Wiktor Kronenberg Józefa Goldstand
1881/38 Stanisław Kwapiński Zofia Jabłońska
1881/39 Zdzisław Hipolit Dąbrowski Maria Sobierańska *
1881/40 Zygmunt Zwierzyński Marta Swietlińska
1881/40 Zygmunt Zwierzyński Marta Bruszewska
1881/41 Samuel Metka Cecylia Włodarczyk
1881/42 Napoleon Sobolewski Marcella Iwanowska
1881/43 Marcin Bonke Zofia Cieślak
1881/43 Marcin Bąk Zofia Cieślak
1881/43 Marcin Bonke Zofia Mierzyńska
1881/43 Marcin Bąk Zofia Mierzyńska
1881/44 Aleksander Kamiński Antonina Olszewska *
1881/45 Michał Nejman Placyda Drewniakowska
1881/46 Karol Julian Świetochowski Feliksa Waleria Załuska
1881/47 Ludwik Kociomski Marianna Ługowska
1881/48 Jan Okołowicz Marianna Matylda Kozłowska *
1881/49 Szczepan Kowalski Józefa Bobowska
1881/50 Franciszek Wojda Anastazja Teodora Kamińska *
1881/51 Józef Hiczewki Emma Emilia Wendland
1881/52 Andrzej Beszterda Krystyna Arendt
1881/53 Michał Fraszyński Eugenia Zdziechowicz *
1881/54 Stefan Raniszewski Leopolda Grędzicka *
1881/54 Stefan Raniszewski Leopolda Gręda
1881/55 Józef Rosołowski Zofia Ludwika Bojewska
1881/56 Jan Wiediger Helena Szymańska *
1881/57 Stanisław Mesiewicz Józefa Matak
1881/58 Walenty Wiśniewski Katarzyna Nimecka
1881/59 Józef Jakub Poniatowski Kamilla Pachucka
1881/60 Feliks Jankowski Teodora Żurawik *
1881/61 Aleksander Urbanek Marianna Golańska
1881/62 Michał Grabowski Jadwiga Bińkowska
1881/63 Andrzej Młynarczyk Jadwiga Majewska
1881/64 Franciszek Zieliński Michalina Siarczyńska *
1881/65 Józef Gromkowski Anna Buchalczyk *
1881/66 Tomasz Ranis Józefa Beśka
1881/67 Mateusz Lewandowski Anna Ramen
1881/67 Mateusz Lewandowski Anna Górska
1881/68 Jan Skoniecki Stefania Romualda Olszewska *
1881/69 Ignacy Rokicki Ludwika Maleja
1881/69 Ignacy Rokicki Ludwika Taufmann
1881/70 Wawrzyniec Tyrajski Teofila Kurelczyk
1881/70 Wawrzyniec Tyraj Teofila Kurelczyk
1881/71 Józef Szustakowski Antonina Tarłowska *
1881/72 Julian Józef Swierczewski Ludwika Bobowska
1881/73 Jakub Wagner Róża Karolina Kruszewska
1881/74 Marcin Wojdal Cecylia Wiśniewska *
1881/75 Jakub Nowicki Marianna Gorąca
1881/76 Stanisław Ignatowicz Józefa Barbara Grabska
1881/76 Stanisław Ignatowski Józefa Barbara Grabska
1881/77 Rafał Zaręba Rozalia Wiktoria Zambrzycka
1881/79 Władysław Kazanowski Leokadia Srechlińska
1881/80 Bolesław Różycki Emilia Wiśniewska
1881/81 Symfonian Ziołkiewicz Ludwika Marczyńska
1881/82 Leon Jaszowski Elżbieta Cieszańska
1881/82 Leon Jaszowski Elżbieta Iwańska
1881/83 Feliks Beczkowski Aniela Niedziałkowska
1881/83 Feliks Bęczkowski Aniela Mróz
1881/84 Szczepan Błażej Słojewski Katarzyna Warat
1881/85 Franciszek Czechowicz Franciszka Cheleniak
1881/86 Franciszek Koniecki Wilhelmina Zalewska *
1881/87 Juliusz Antoni Borawski Pelagia Kołogórska
1881/88 Feliks Ferdynand Sztorc Anna Elżbieta Czech *
1881/89 Jan Arendarski Franciszka Materko
1881/90 Franciszek Salezy Wodecki Elżbieta Stępniewska
1881/91 Karol Wójcicki Ludwika Kulig *
1881/92 Alfred Feliks Cybulski Maria Balbina Skupiewska *
1881/93 Stanisław Palacz Tekla Eisbrenner
1881/94 Jan Konstanty Lesser Zofia Ludwika Freund
1881/95 Antoni Czajkowski Bronisława Eleonora Rudnicka *
1881/96 Jan Wojcik Karolina Teodora Wojdanowicz *
1881/97 Jakub Wąsik Małgorzata Gzara *
1881/98 Walerian Oleszkiewicz Natalia Rynkiewicz
1881/99 Józef Ziemniak Józefa Kulig
1881/100 Jan Ludwik Michałowski Albina Paulina Wojciechowska *
1881/101 Władysław Purzycki Antonina Nejman
1881/102 Feliks Aleksander Polaczek Antonina Winiarska
1881/103 Walenty Śliwiński Rozalia Olszewska
1881/104 Ludwik Broszkowski Franciszka Teodorczuk
1881/105 Józef Lewiński Paulina Supeł *
1881/106 Mikołaj Jan Daszkowski Teofila Kowalska *
1881/107 Ludwik Pruszyński Helena Różańska
1881/107 Ludwik Pruszyński Helena Arciszewska
1881/108 Franciszek Zawadka Karolina Spiss
1881/109 Jakub Bednarski Marianna Jaworowska *
1881/110 Andrzej Akacki Józefa Wiktoria Kamińska
1881/111 Ignacy Lenk Józefa Maciejewska
1881/112 Apolinary Karol Bagiński Marcella Kozłowska *
1881/113 Seweryn Majchrzycki Eugenia Samulska
1881/114 Antoni Jan Budzyński Marianna Ewa Siedlecka
1881/115 Jan Milewski Antonina Tromińska
1881/116 Konstanty Majewski Marianna Jacińska
1881/117 Bronisław Kulikowski Marianna Deflaszylier
1881/118 Piotr Doberko Magdalena Wondołowska
1881/119 Stanisław Żegota Zuzanna Narbecka
1881/120 Ludwik Littman Klementyna Rettinger
1881/121 Michał Malinowski Ewa Pliszka
1881/122 Jan Aussetz Franciszka Geldetejn
1881/122 Jan Aussetz Franciszka Reitknecht
1881/123 Wincenty Drozdowicz Anna Fuksiewicz
1881/124 Kazimierz Matulewicz Katarzyna Olga Mayer
1881/125 Paweł Rudziński Antonina Bystrzejewska
1882/1 Józef Franciszek Białkiewicz Ksawera Franciszka Schneider
1882/2 Antoni Maryewski Marianna Józefa Hebdowska
1882/3 Ludwik Bertrand Zych Marianna Weronika Dwernicka
1882/3 Ludwik Bertrand Zysiak Marianna Weronika Dwernicka
1882/4 Michał Stępowski Marianna Kopecka
1882/5 Roch Galiński Julia Albertyna Gałązka *
1882/6 Józef Buchcar Henryka Wilkoszewska *
1882/7 Kazimierz Józefat Girdwoyń Bronisława Aniela Lobzin
1882/8 Stanisław Ostrowski Teodozja Daniszewska
1882/9 Józef Kwiatkowski Magdalena Lewandowska
1882/10 Stanisław Laszkowski Agnieszka Kowalczyk
1882/11 Stanisław Bochyński Franciszka Gutowska
1882/12 Lucjan Heliodor Karo Wrzosek Weronika Winnicka
1882/13 Franciszek Zaręba Maria Józefa Rychlińska
1882/14 Antoni Mazek Marianna Karczmarek
1882/15 Jan Szewczyk Marianna Maliszewska
1882/16 Władysław Malinowski Wiktoria Pruchenka
1882/17 Paweł Filonik Marianna Tomaszewska
1882/18 Jan Stachowicz Marianna Zarzyńska *
1882/18 Jan Stachowicz Marianna Wasilewska
1882/19 Jan Pilaszek Anna Kołodziejczyk *
1882/20 Florian Franciszek Górski Marianna Franciszka Najke
1882/22 Józef Wiśniewski Waleria Słowik
1882/23 Adolf Lauer Julia Teofila Sieniawska
1882/24 Karol Grzybowski Aniela Jadwiga Fidler
1882/25 Stanisław Fulgent Zahorowski Maria Anastazja Heins *
1882/26 Andrzej Okęcki Teodora Marianna Sabelman *
1882/27 Wincenty Jakubowski Magdalena Rybak
1882/28 Jan Ignacy Wiktor Bobiński Stanisława Klementyn Tołwińska *
1882/29 Jakub Szuberla Karolina Antonina Kostrowicka
1882/30 Ignacy Stanisław Spiro Józefa Jankowska *
1882/31 Benedykt Straż Franciszka Spocińska
1882/32 Franciszek Sosnowski Józefa Siek *
1882/33 Paweł Roman Jarek Józefa Jezierska *
1882/34 Izydor Bolesław Gołębiowski Ewa Artymiak
1882/35 Aleksander Kajetan Skawiński Wanda Stanisława Sikorska
1882/36 Edward Waligórski Leokadia Irena Biernacka *
1882/36 Edward Waligórski Leokadia Irena Waligórska
1882/37 Karol Brynkman Katarzyna Zienta
1882/38 Ludwik Józef Adam Krasiński Maria Ewa Magdalena Zawisza
1882/39 Teofil Pomorski Marianna Wasilewska
1882/40 Michał Wilczyński Anna Kosmal
1882/40 Michał Wilczyński Anna Kosman
1882/41 Władysław Paweł Bapczyk Walentyna Nowakowska
1882/42 Szczepan Kunkowski Franciszka Dołęga
1882/42 Szczepan Kunkowski Franciszka Dołęgowska
1882/43 Edward Jan Pignon Wanda Helena Praszkiewicz
1882/44 Józef Kotecki Aniela Okuń *
1882/45 Stanisław Oratyński Anna Osińska
1882/46 Andrzej Krzepiński Apolonia Gałecka
1882/47 Teofil Cieślikiewicz Józefa Dąbrowska *
1882/48 Jan Ryfczyński Honorata Ciszewska *
1882/49 Józef Zamirowski Konstancja Mariańska
1882/50 Józef Gołota Julianna Kozera
1882/50 Józef Gołota Julianna Koza
1882/51 Szczepan Gantz Barbara Połaska
1882/52 Jan Atanazy Bekier Marianna Kamińska
1882/53 Kazimierz Florian Kuczborski Julianna Jabłońska
1882/54 Józef Maleski Emilia Piesiak
1882/55 Ignacy Muszkiewicz Rozalia Poniatowska
1882/56 Franciszek Łabęcki Katarzyna Gatkowska
1882/57 Antoni Szymański Marianna Dopytała *
1882/58 Jan Wincenty Hryszkiewicz Marianna Kantyka
1882/59 Józef Zgoda Franciszka Słupska
1882/60 Władysław Idzi Nowakowski Katarzyna Ciecierska *
1882/61 Tomasz Dylewski Małgorzata Wojciechowska *
1882/62 Marcelli Ziemiński Emma Hermina Bernhard
1882/63 Józef Mateusiak Rozalia Makowska *
1882/64 Jan Feliks Tokarski Franciszka Protasiewicz
1882/65 Aleksander Gierzkowski Marianna Pietrucha
1882/66 Jan Malesa Teofila Wojno
1882/67 Mikołaj Kałęcki Franciszka Lurzyńska
1882/67 Mikołaj Kałęcki Franciszka Jurzyńska
1882/68 Józef Wagner Teofila Pawłowska
1882/69 Korneliusz Jackowski Bronisława Grabowska
1882/70 Stanisław Sylwester Piątkowski Barbara Filomena Przysucha *
1882/71 Władysław Narzymski Kamilla Ostaszewska
1882/72 Józef Gościniak Magdalena Mijakowska
1882/73 Jan Sadłowski Anna Łowecka
1882/73 Jan Sadłowski Anna Kot *
1882/74 Władysław Kowalski Helena Gałkowska
1882/75 Szymon Wiechetek Antonina Strażnik *
1882/76 Kazimierz Goławski Marianna Sobieraj
1882/76 Kazimierz Goławski Marianna Sobierańska
1882/77 Piotr Raczyński Józefa Urszula Wucińska
1882/77 Piotr Raczyński Józefa Urszula Woycińska
1882/78 Adam Kościelnicki Teodozja Darewska
1882/79 Marcin Wolski Katarzyna Rechlińska *
1882/80 Szczepan Bujacz Antonina Czarnecka
1882/81 Józef Wiśniewski Józefa Karolina Janczewska
1882/82 Józef Karol Stanisła Więckowski Bronisława Izabella Młynarska *
1882/83 Franciszek Gardowski Elżbieta Śledziewska
1882/83 Franciszek Gardowski Elżbieta Śledzińska
1882/84 Wiktor Ignacy Wołowski Marianna Jastrzembska
1882/85 Franciszek Gałka Franciszka Derszniak
1882/86 Józef Julian Wnorowski Anna Krystyna Malinowska *
1882/87 Stanisław Walenty An Srocki Łucja Dembowska
1882/88 Jakub Kraszewski Antonina Krygier
1882/89 Aleksander Zięckowski Anna Załuska *
1882/90 Adam Bratkowski Antonina Romanowska
1882/91 Jakub Zwoliński Ludwika Nadstawna *
1882/92 Antoni Gruszka Zuzanna Sadowska *
1882/92 Antoni Bruszka Zuzanna Sadowska
1882/93 Wincenty Zalewski Teofila Szymańska
1882/94 Andrzej Bagiński Barbara Zielińska
1882/95 Ignacy Araszkiewicz Feliksa Janowska *
1882/96 Tomasz Popielewski Apolonia Agata Juszczyk *
1882/97 Adolf Dionizy Mrozowski Antonina Wacława Elż Bursztyńska *
1882/98 Jan Adam Krakowski Józefa Jaszczyk
1882/99 Stanisław Szop Rozalia Grzelak *
1882/100 Antoni Pułka Michalina Wasilewska
1882/101 Julian Rawski Józefa Dynikowska
1882/101 Julian Rawski Józefa Rozenszyld
1882/102 Franciszek Kozłowski Marianna Chłopotek
1882/102 Franciszek Kozłowski Marianna Kłopotek *
1882/103 Leonard Dymiński Zuzanna Łukawska *
1882/104 Józef Kwiatkowski Teofila Stasiewska
1882/105 Michał Poreda Wiktoria Bronisława Duniszewska
1882/106 Antoni Czerwonka Wiktoria Morawska
1882/107 Józef Jan Strawiński Marianna Wincenciak
1882/108 Jan Gulla Julianna Paulina Pajączkowska
1882/109 Józef Ludwik Piaszczyński Zofia Marcjanna Mann *
1882/110 Wiktor Wojciechowski Magdalena Dorodzińska *
1882/111 Antoni Adamkiewicz Aniela Moszczyńska
1882/112 Józef Michał Słotwiński Władysława Warowna *
1882/113 Teofil Jan Kurnikowski Maria Anna Jacobi
1882/114 Leon Szymkowski Józefa Szlauer
1882/115 Jan Wróblewski Helena Julia Ratayska
1882/116 Jan Szewczyk Tekla Sawa
1882/117 Józef Marian Łaszewski Maria Maurycena Przedpełska
1882/118 Teodor Wasilewski Józefa Kopczyńska
1882/118 Teodor Wasilewski Józefa Kendzina
1883/1 Szczepan Waszak Franciszka Droszcz
1883/1 Szczepan Waszak Franciszka Drozd
1883/2 Stanisław Wierzbicki Anastazja Chodup *
1883/2 Stanisław Wierzbicki Anastazja Chodupska
1883/3 Stanisław Popławski Zofia Łabentowicz
1883/4 Stanisław Matulka Marianna Rozwadowska *
1883/5 Franciszek Piwnikiewicz Ewa Pynka
1883/6 Leon Niemyski Julia Flatt *
1883/7 Łukasz Sypniewski Antonina Józefa Stypułkowska
1883/8 Józef Manturzyk Leokadia Polakowska
1883/9 Władysław Kuczyński Michalina Marianna Polakowska *
1883/10 Leon Opolski Maria Anna Sznejder
1883/11 Konstanty Mleczkowski Wanda Żaneta Ciuchcińska *
1883/12 Ludwik Bolesław Bogusławski Teofila Bronisława Rowicka
1883/13 Jan Andrzej Cholewicki Józefa Kunegunda Radwan
1883/14 Julian Jakub Sobolewski Władysława Maria Chęcińska
1883/15 Mieczysław Jan Pruski Franciszka Ksawera Młynarska *
1883/16 Leopold Dyduk Bugajski Ludwika Kazimiera Cyngaist
1883/17 Jan Pankracy Wesselej Maria Aleksandra Winiarska
1883/18 Benedykt Brzozowski Katarzyna Krawczyk *
1883/19 Marcin Dek Maria Wiktoria Swobodzińska
1883/20 Ludwik Kazimierczuk Marcjanna Sepczyńska
1883/21 Antoni Jęczmionek Waleria Idzikowska
1883/22 Wojciech Rączek Anna Romanowska
1883/23 Bartłomiej Józef Walczak Antonina Księżak
1883/24 Andrzej Czuj Marianna Lubelska
1883/25 Wojciech Kuczkowski Józefa Rylska *
1883/26 Stanisław Cichecki Apolonia Falkowska *
1883/27 Fabian Boruń Waleria Przetacznik
1883/28 Stanisław Bieganowski Franciszka Kiedrzynek *
1883/29 Antoni Józef Deszkowski Paulina Lewicka *
1883/30 Jan Feliks Rychter Józefa Zielińska *
1883/31 Włodzimierz Innocent Powichrowski Izydora Zofia Stanis Dziechcińska
1883/31 Włodzimierz Innocent Powichrowski Izydora Zofia Stanis Placzkowska
1883/32 Adam Breza Izabella Ludwika Goldsztand
1883/33 Wincenty Bieliński Ludwika Florentyna Brechenmacher
1883/34 Aleksander Bereza Felicja Łube
1883/35 Aleksander Teofil Se Pruszyński Ludwika Honorata Haberman
1883/36 Jan Chrapczyński Bronisława Kułak
1883/37 Marian Jarosław Mierosławski Wanda Prażmowska
1883/38 Kazimierz Swierczewski Barbara Marianna Grzywaczewska *
1883/39 Józef Grabowski Julianna Orzechowska *
1883/40 Józef Kaliciński Julianna Gradowska
1883/40 Józef Kaliciak Julianna Gradowska
1883/41 Józef Kowalski Aniela Pawłowska
1883/42 Konstanty Gilski Józefa Olejnik
1883/43 Piotr Skonieczny Anna Gwardzieńska
1883/44 Jan Chwiedorowicz Antonina Puchalska
1883/45 Walenty Siewierski Antonina Nicińska *
1883/46 Hieronim Ostrowski Anna Michalina Zakrzewska
1883/47 Franciszek Popławski Jadwiga Woźniak
1883/47 Franciszek Popławski Jadwiga Bogdasz
1883/48 Grzegorz Swierczewski Wiktoria Wilczyńska *
1883/49 Marceli Paweł Hinkerty Florentyna Kącka
1883/50 Jan Serafin Marcjanna Majorkowska *
1883/51 Konstanty Krzyżanowski Marianna Romańska
1883/51 Konstanty Krzyżański Marianna Romańska
1883/52 Adolf Adamowski Marianna Prengowska
1883/53 Ignacy Feliks Głowacki Eleonora Renner *
1883/54 Ignacy Mazurkiewicz Józefa Marianna Trepczyńska
1883/54 Ignacy Mazur Józefa Marianna Trepczyńska
1883/55 Roman Franciszek Zabawski Tekla Anuszewska *
1883/56 Stanisław Dereń Heliodora Józefa Bogajska
1883/57 Kazimierz Edmund Dembiński Michalina Jadwiga Delińska *
1883/58 Antoni Malinowski Petronela Woytal
1883/59 Leon Florian Kiersz Feliksa Katarzyna Siwakowska *