Parafia Klembów

Akt Mąż Żona
1717/11 Mathaeus Paskowicz Barbara Sowianka
1717/12 Bartholomaeus Banera Edvigis Bławatowna
1717/13 Paulus Morawski Agnes Mirzenska
1717/14 Nicolaus Przybys Eva Netowna
1718/15 Sobestianus Florek Marianna Nowiesionka
1718/16 Matthias Duberkowski Marianna Juskowna
1718/17 Stanislaus Plusin Marianna Kuśnierka
1718/18 Paulus Siwek Agnes Jankowna
1718/19 Christophorus Jucha Dorothea Pergolowna
1718/20 Christophorus Kowalczyk Catharina
1718/21 Gasparus Siwek Dorothea
1719/22 Albertus Zachciak Catharina
1719/23 Albertus Porada Edvigis
1719/24 Paulus Kuflik Eva
1719/25 Gregorius Piontak Magdalena
1719/26 Jacobus Skonieczny Marianna Szufinowna
1719/27 Matthias Bączek Dorothea Marchewionka
1719/28 Stephanus Łuski Agatha
1719/29 Christophorus Perguł Christina
1719/30 Albertus Materka Zofia
1719/31 Sobestianus Białobłocki Zofia Ćwikowna
1719/32 Joannes Parobek Catharina Zajączanka
1719/33 Egidius Rusin Catharina Derasikowna
1719/34 Jacobus Guziak Helena Malukowna
1719/35 Joannes Materka Helena
1719/36 Martinus Anna
1719/37 Kilianus Kasprzyk Lucia ?
1719/38 Matthias Byk Eva Owcarzowna
1719/39 Casimirus Dymczak Eva Woytkowa
1719/40 Joannes Sadlak Zuzanna
1719/41 Valentinus Jucha Marianna
1720/42 Matthias Głupiak Marianna
1720/43 Andreas Andryszak Elisabeth
1720/44 Adamus Maciułek Catharina
1720/45 Gasparus Popka Anastasya
1720/46 Joannes Przybysz Edvigis Stachorzonka
1720/47 Petrus Kowal Magdalena
1720/48 Joannes Rozumski Anna Makowska
1720/49 Josephus Wierzbicki Rosalia Zawadzka
1720/50 Albertus Bandera Marianna
1720/51 Lucas Pastewski Marianna Truszkowna
1720/52 Bartholomaeus Bandera Marianna Ruskowna
1720/53 Casimirus Petrikowski Marianna Zawadzka
1720/54 Joannes Pankowski Dorothea
1720/55 Stanislaus Sowa Zofia Bykowna
1720/56 Basilius Zajnowski Petronela Czesnowska
1721/57 Christophorus Nęciak Agnes
1721/58 Paulus Szymaniak Edvigis
1721/59 Mathaeus Reda Agnes
1721/60 Antonius Roki Agnes
1721/61 Felicianus Bozayczyk Marianna
1721/62 Simon Kurak Marianna Kowalikowa
1721/63 Casimirus Gromada Marianna
1721/64 Egidius Edvigis
1721/65 Andreas Sasin Catharina
1721/66 Ignatus Łukaszewicz Constantia
1721/67 Gregorius Iwanicki Christina
1721/68 Joannes Pergoł Marianna
1721/69 Joannes Walkowicz Marianna
1721/70 Valentinus Woźniczak Magdalena
1721/71 Alexander Strzałkowski Apolonia Fredrowna
1721/72 Adamus Rowinski Anastasya
1721/73 Paulus Mysliwiec Jurgotowna
1721/74 Stanislaus Michael Konstantinowicz Elisabeth Wolińska
1722/75 Mathaeus Kania Catharina Kuśnierka
1722/76 Stanislaus Białobłocki Marianna
1722/77 Simon Zofia
1722/78 Adamus Jucha Marianna
1722/79 Christophorus Rozbicki Catharina
1722/80 Baltasar Siwek Apolonia
1722/81 Julianus Pirguł Anna Sosina
1722/82 Matthias Andryszak Christina Ćwikowna
1722/83 Lucas Kołbuk Elisabeth Andriszakowna
1722/84 Thomas Kowalczyk Agnes
1722/85 Joannes Szczotka Catharina
1722/86 Paulus Zadrożny Elisabeth
1722/87 Egidius Catharina
1722/88 Martinus Serwatka Marianna
1722/89 Andreas Anna
1722/90 Jacobus Kacprzyk Edvigis
1722/91 Stanislaus Ciołek Marianna Kozłowna
1722/91a Christophorus Prącak Catharina
1723/92 Casimirus Białkowski Agnes Wielgowna
1723/93 Mathaeus Piąnka Magdalena
1723/94 Paulus Baran Elisabeth Gulgowna
1723/95 Joannes Mościcki Christina Hołdakowna
1723/96 Albertus Dybek Joanna Krukowna
1723/97 Casimirus Gawron Marianna Paskowna
1723/98 Andreas Kaczmarczyk Hedvigis Wyszkowna
1723/99 Josephus Baran Christina Baranowna
1723/100 Jacobus Białko Eva Kucharzykowna
1723/101 Casimirus Fiołek Cecilia
1723/102 Matthias Owczarczyk Sophia Tomkowna
1723/103 Andreas Kowal Regina
1723/104 Josephus Straszewski Antonina Szulcowna
1725/106 Simon Rozbiczak Eva Dudziczowna
1725/107 Bartholomaeus Cycko Catharina Szewcowna
1725/108 Adamus Radziak Eva Zdunowna
1725/109 Josephus Baraniak Agnes Kowalikowna
1725/110 Christophorus Kolwalczyk Christina Potężanka
1725/111 Joannes Groszek Agatha Kozlikowna
1725/112 Paulus Matusiak Christina Kozikowna
1725/113 Mathaeus Piwowarczyk Christina Otrębusowna
1725/114 Matthias Banaszkowicz Anna Ołdakowa
1725/115 Petrus Ołdaczyk Dorothea Pukowa
1725/116 Albertus Sokołowski Eva Wierzbicka
1725/117 Georgius Moiak Marianna Matakowna
1725/118 Stephanus Łuski Cecilia Pucka
1725/119 Albertus Popka Eva Janiakowna
1725/120 Casimirus Fiiał Agnes
1725/121 Bartholomaeus Banera Lucia Krupionka
1726/122 Stanislaus Czaplewski Marianna Miłoszewska
1726/123 Laurentius Pergolak Marianna Krysztofowna
1726/124 Matthias Ślesicki Hedvigis Krysztofowna
1726/125 Gregorius Puk Catharina
1726/126 Petrus Groszkiewicz Catharina Zadrożnionka
1726/127 Franciscus Woźniczak Marianna Owczarzowna
1726/128 Thomas Grzelak Anna Romanowna
1726/129 Antonius Żuczek Zofia Rzeźnikowna
1726/130 Adamus Kozlik Marianna Warcołowna
1726/131 Joannes Lucia Groszkowiczowna
1726/132 Josephus Czosnowski Barbara Szymanowska
1726/133 Franciscus Janczyk Elisabeth Pietrzykowna
1726/134 Andreas Pergolak Eva Szczotczanka
1726/135 Martinus Zielińszczak Marianna
1726/136 Stanislaus Marianna
1726/137 Lucas Szymański Barbara
1726/138 Albertus Christina Szymanowna
1726/139 Jacobus Dąmbrowski Anna Kołbukowna
1726/140 Alexander Walicki Pudentianna Czosnowska
1726/141 Joannes Małecki Zofia Białkowa
1726/142 Casimirus Agnes Ćwikowna
1726/143 Jacobus PRAWDA Christina Jackowna
1727/144 Paulus Janiak Zofia Kantorowna
1727/145 Nicolaus Marciniak Anastasya Adamowna
1727/146 Franciscus Włodarek Eva Radczonka
1727/147 Gregorius Kowal Marianna Płóciennikowna
1727/148 Casimirus Woytowicz Christina Kanionka
1727/149 Simon Grzęda Hedvigis Jastrzębionka
1727/150 Antonius Radzki Marianna Wielgowa
1728/151 Josephus Skupień Marianna Poredzionka
1728/152 Matthias Siwek Agnes Szwedowna
1728/153 Albertus Figulum Agnes Gapionka
1728/154 Christophorus Ludwinek Agnes Grochowszczewska
1728/155 Andreas Wybraniec Apolonia Marchewczonka
1728/156 Paulus Liwczak Catharina Kacprzykowna
1728/157 Mathaeus Kurak Christina Sadkowczonka
1728/158 Mathaeus Wardak Hedvigis Karkoszczonka
1728/159 Antonius Radziak Regina Czerwińska
1728/160 Andreas Jędrzyszak Christina Błaszkowna
1728/161 Mathaeus Rynski Francisca Jeżewska
1728/162 Christophorus Suchodolski Agnes Krawcowna
1728/163 Casimirus Szewczak Eva Kazimierzowa
1728/164 Stanislaus Koźlik Agnes Krawczykowna
1728/165 Jacobus Marianna Kuflowna
1728/166 Josephus Woliński Ludovica de Morei
1728/167 Albertus Suchodolski Christina Gładysowa
1728/168 Jacobus Czerebiak Agnes Żyznowna
1728/169 Josephus Ołdaczek Zofia Czerebiakowna
1729/170 Thomas Matak Marianna Michałowna
1729/171 Stephanus Catharina Paskowna
1729/172 Ambrosius Michalik Zofia Skoczniowna
1729/173 Thomas Pergolak Marianna Michalikowna
1729/174 Simon Jaworek Hedvigis Hubniowna
1729/175 Mathaeus Jędraszek Marianna Doraszkowna
1729/176 Valentinus Mościcki Hedvigis Ołdakowna
1729/177 Jacobus Kozłowski Marianna
1729/175a Jacobus Dubski Marianna Zacheiowna
1730/178 Andreas Puk Marianna Tomkowna
1730/179 Mathaeus Gaiowy Edvigis Wardakowna
1730/180 Antonius Otrębus Agnes Kurakowna
1730/181 Adalbertus Ołdak Christina Więchowna
1730/182 Josephus Gasiński Catharina Baranowna
1730/183 Christophorus Sasinek Marianna Gayczonka
1730/184 Martinus Szczotka Marianna Mączonka
1730/185 Egidius Pergolak Marianna Wardakowna
1730/186 Thomas Zachariam Marianna Mikołaiowna
1730/187 Stanislaus Suleiowiak Marianna Adamowa
1730/188 Martinus Dąmbrowski Lucia Pergolowna
1730/189 Josephus Wesołek Zofia
1730/190 Adamus Piekut Agnes Michalikowna
1730/191 Adalbertus Kacprzyk Marianna Białkowna
1730/192 Matthias Białek Theressa Kacprzykowna
1730/193 Petrus Grzywacz Agnes
1730/194 Gasparus Młynarczyk Marianna Ćwikowna
1730/195 Christophorus Fabrum Christina Zacheiowna
1730/196 Matthias Rosłoniak Hedvigis Suleiowionka
1730/197 Nicolaus Pląszczak Christina Stryikowna
1730/198 Thomas Kowalczyk Magdalena Wardakowna
1730/189a Josephus Juśniczak Anastasya Siwkowna
1731/199 Matthias Skodzen Catharina Szewcowna
1731/200 Franciscus Gotowicz Anna Kacprzykowna
1731/201 Jacobus Kasprzeńczyk Marianna Niszkowna
1732/202 Joannes Gorecki Marianna Marcinowna
1732/204 Stanislaus Kacprzyk Hedvigis Kucharzykowna
1732/205 Egidius Gayczak Rosalia Jakobowna
1732/206 Matthias Wręga Eva Barthoszowna
1732/207 Adamus Genneralczyk Zofia Jackowna
1732/208 Josephus Zadrożniak Eva Marcinianka
1733/209 Jacobus Woyciak Konstantina Przybyszowna
1733/210 Adalbertus Racki Agnes Stankowna
1733/211 Lucas Sasinek Marianna Dziobkowna
1733/212 Gregorius Kaniak Magdalena Ćwikowna
1733/213 Valentinus Banach Agnes Madzianka
1733/214 Martinus Wybraniec Eva Michalikowna
1733/215 Mathaeus Grzywacz Eva Juszanka
1733/216 Valentinus Mościcki Theressa Kowalikowna
1733/217 Christophorus Gawroniak Margareta Michalikowna
1733/218 Laurentius Koźlik Magdalena Ciołkowna
1733/219 Joannes Michalak Eva Jędrzejowna
1733/220 Paulus Dziedzic Zofia Rosbieczonka
1733/221 Valentinus Ćwik Anna Stonkowska
1733/222 Valentinus Kucharski Agnes Michałowna
1733/223 Jacobus Wybraniec Agnes Juszanka
1733/224 Simon Owczarczyk Marianna Baranowna
1733/225 Christophorus Zacheia Zofia Jackowna
1733/226 Matthias Ołdaczek Margareta Kominkowna
1733/227 Simon Włodarz Eva Gapikowna
1733/228 Jacobus Racki Eva Kuchcina
1734/229 Laurentius Jucha Hedvigis Zacheiowna
1734/230 Lucas Jędrak Marianna Chrzuściakowna
1734/231 Stanislaus Laskowski Anna Brodawczanka
1734/232 Mathaeus Sobczak Christina Woytkowna
1734/233 Mathaeus Potęga Marianna Grzelonka
1734/234 Fabianus Frockiewicz Agnes Juszonka
1734/235 Nicolaus Kowalczyk Agnes Chrostowszczonka
1734/236 Adalbertus Myśliwczak Catharina Szczotczanka
1734/237 Stanislaus Białobłocki Marianna Małeczonka
1734/238 Nicolaus Groszek Catharina Sobkowna
1734/239 Adalbertus Jembrozy Marianna Matusiakowna
1734/240 Casimirus Szymański Agatha Żebrowczanka
1734/241 Gregorius Jaworczyk Anna Zelmowna
1734/242 Gasparus Wlazik Zofia Matusiakowna
1734/243 Laurentius Stachura Hedvigis Skocznowna
1734/244 Josephus Wyszczak Marianna Kazimierzowna
1734/245 Mathaeus Michalak Christina Rochowna
1734/246 Gasparus Kulik Marianna Brychnionka
1734/246a Gregorius Szuszkowicz Eva Głusikowna
1735/247 Franciscus Stępniak Agatha Matakowna
1735/248 Bartholomaeus Kurak Marianna Kleczkowna
1735/249 Jacobus Siwek Marianna Woźniczka
1735/250 Jacobus Wiechorzak Magdalena Macołowna
1735/251 Cyrianus Kłącze Catharina Adamowna
1735/252 Antonius Maliszewski Antonina Borkowska
1735/253 Adalbertus Puk Marianna Kucharzykowna
1736/254 Blasius Kowalczyk Eva Dziobkowna
1736/255 Thomas Rosłoniak Zofia Gayczanka
1736/256 Blasius Puk Christina Zacheioszczowna
1736/257 Jacobus Marianna Sasianka
1736/258 Christophorus Janiak Eva Jędralakowna
1736/259 Valentinus Stopski Marianna Zaicionka
1736/260 Adamus Koziebrocki Rosalia Czosnowska
1736/261 Christophorus Janiak Eva
1737/262 Stanislaus Rozbiecki Zofia
1737/263 Stanislaus Gawroniak Agnes Jędrzejowna
1737/264 Thomas Pilarski Anna Oliszeroszczonka
1737/265 Laurentius Kołbuk Zuzanna Kazimierzowa
1737/266 Petrus Stodółka Marianna Baranowna
1737/267 Bartholomaeus Rola Marianna Pawłowna
1737/268 Adalbertus Woyciak Marianna
1737/269 Laurentius Kołbuk Marianna Jędrylakowna
1738/270 Mathaeus Sasinek Orsula Dubrowszczonka
1738/271 Paulus Pionka Marianna Gmochowska
1738/272 Laurentius Banaszak Dorothea Siwkowna
1738/273 Constantinus Simon Więckow Marianna Ołdakowna
1738/274 Andreas Wiśniewski Ludovica Świerkowska
1738/275 Antonius Romanowszczak Eva Banachowna
1738/276 Joannes Groszek Christina Ołdakowna
1738/277 Paulus Grochowski Christina Skonieczonka
1738/278 Mathaeus Kania Hedvigis
1738/279 Adalbertus Gawron Marianna Darasikowna
1738/280 Ignatus Adamus Szamocki Barbara Czosnowska
1739/281 Ignatus Grzęda Rosalia
1739/282 Stanislaus Florczak Christina Grochowiczewska
1739/283 Andreas Śledak Marianna Juszonka
1739/284 Valentinus Kurzyzak Theressa Rozbiczanka
1739/285 Franciscus Gotowiec Margareta Palonka
1739/286 Lucas Ślesicki Marianna Kulizanka
1739/287 Paulus Kurak Eva Kozlikowna
1739/288 Thomas Kania Rosalia Sochowna
1739/289 Andreas Matuszak Agatha Matczanka
1739/290 Adamus Suchodolski Margareta Radczonka
1739/291 Josephus Wrzecieniak Christina Szymanowna
1739/292 Petrus Boski Francisca Woycikowna
1739/293 Theodrus Karpiński Catharina Kostecka
1739/294 Valentinus Sasin Catharina Gayczanka
1739/295 Matthias Krupa Agnes Kucharzykowna
1740/296 Jacobus Groszek Margareta Grzywaczowna
1740/297 Jacobus Woźniczak Margareta
1740/298 Hyacentus Wróbel Christina Kukizowna
1740/299 Andreas Stachurski Magdalena Banachowna
1740/300 Jacobus Myśliwczak Catharina Juszonka
1740/301 Petrus Woytowicz Elisabeth Grzelanka
1740/302 Stephanus Łuski Agnes Grochowszczanka
1740/303 Casimirus Banach Theressa Nurkowiczowna
1740/304 Laurentius Grochowski Christina Juszonka
1740/305 Philip Więch Agnes Tiałowa
1740/306 Antonius Szczawik Agnes Doiaskowna
1740/307 Adalbertus Kuchta Marianna Bączkowna
1741/308 Laurentius Woźniczak Hedvigis Juchowna
1741/309 Antonius Socha Elisabeth Michałowna
1741/310 Jacobus Grześkowicz Agnes Siwkowna
1741/311 Baltasar Cybula Agnes Kaczmarczykowna
1741/312 Franciscus Matuszak Marianna Jędrzeiowna
1741/313 Franciscus Portacha Marianna Mateiowna
1741/314 Adamus Gapich Margareta Wardakowna
1741/315 Michaelis Ufnal Marianna Tokarkowna
1741/316 Thomas Białek Marianna Michałowna
1741/317 Lucas Bubiak Rosalia Jędrzeiowna
1741/318 Josephus Dmochowski Catharina Zadrożnionka
1742/319 Joannes Kurak Marianna
1742/320 Elias Sasin Agnes Dziobkowna
1742/321 Laurentius Mościcki Marianna
1742/322 Mathaeus Kruk ?
1742/323 Christophorus Rybak Marianna Kolbukowna
1742/324 Antonius Suchodolski Sophia
1742/325 Petrus Błażewicz Elisabeth
1742/326 Franciscus Zawacki Dorothea Rusiecka
1743/327 Lucas Rozbicki Catharina Marcinowna
1743/328 Simon Maciak Christina Deraskowna
1743/329 Christophorus Kowalczyk Christina Polakowna
1743/330 Blasius Slubny Eva Bykowna
1743/331 Martinus Zachciał Agnes ?
1743/332 Jacobus Kurkiewicz Marianna Białobłocka
1743/333 Gregorius Barzda Marianna Kanionka
1743/334 Joannes Kaczmarczyk Eva Kucharzykowna
1743/335 Adalbertus Marianna Kopconka
1743/336 Josephus Szczotka Christina Gawronowna
1743/337 Josephus Ołdak Barbara
1743/338 Christophorus Wlazyk Marianna Kołodziejczykowna
1743/339 Andreas Kołodziejczyk Zofia Kołodziejczykowna
1743/340 Bartholomaeus Kurak Catharina Kielczykowna
1743/341 Matthias Mazierski Marianna Adamowa
1743/342 Lucas Byk Catharina Barcikowna
1743/343 Franciscus Groszkowicz Agnes Materzonka
1743/344 Andreas ? Agatha Zacheiowna
1743/345 Gregorius Wielkosek Christina Stupiakowna
1744/346 Simon Jurek Marianna Poredzionka
1744/347 Valentinus Białek Petronela Kowalowna
1744/348 Andreas Rosa Magdalena Gawronowna
1744/349 Adamus Baran Marianna Kacprowna
1744/350 Lucas Skonieczniak Marianna Zacharyasowna
1744/351 Martinus Kowalczyk Catharina Kubyiowna
1744/352 Nicolaus Kostrzewa Marianna Adamowna
1744/353 Thomas Byk Christina Zacheikowna
1744/354 Jacobus Kacprzyk Catharina Michałowna
1744/355 Sobestianus Walkowicz Agnes Owczarzowna
1744/356 Adalbertus Gawron Barbara Bławatowna
1744/357 Andreas Małczyński Anna
1744/358 Lucas Łuckam Catharina Juszkowna
1744/359 Paulus Rybak Christina Strykowa
1744/360 Casimirus Jędrak Marianna Piotrowna
1744/361 Egidius Płóciennik Magdalena Bubionka
1744/362 Adamus Kołodziejczak Catharina Paskowna
1744/363 Andreas Kaczmarczyk Magdalena Kowalowa
1744/364 Michaelis Zadrożny Catharina Pawłowna
1744/365 Antonius Piotrucha Marianna Sawkonka
1745/368 Valentinus Jucha Marianna Lepieconka
1745/369 Michaelis Pęczak Catharina Kawiczanka
1745/370 Thomas Włodarczyk Marianna Siarnikowna
1745/371 Matthias Klembowiak Joancisa? Andrzeiowna
1745/372 Adamus Kucharzyk Eva Kryszakowna
1745/373 Josephus Rosfalt Rosalia Sosonka
1745/374 Christophorus Rusek Magdalena Bednarczykowna
1745/375 Adamus Strączek Agatha Jaskółowska
1745/376 Adalbertus Jerominek Christina Andrzeiowna
1745/378 Josephus Stempień Rosalia Gayczanka
1746/379 Matthias Krawczyk Catharina Krysztofowna
1746/380 Paulus Zachaniak Barbara Baranowna
1746/381 Casimirus Matusiak Anastasya Wyszkowna
1746/382 Andreas Owczarz Christina Frąckowna
1746/383 Casimirus Gayczak Marianna Grochowszczanka
1746/384 Adalbertus Kopka Elisabeth Pawłowa
1746/385 Bartholomaeus Rosa Catharina Gajowniczanka
1747/386 Philip Obremski Agnes Juszanka
1747/388 Joannes Portacha Barbara Matejowa
1747/389 Josephus Madak Marianna Andryszkowna
1747/390 Nicolaus Radzki Christina Koskowa
1747/391 Thomas Woźniczak Margareta Zacheiakowna
1747/392 Christophorus Baraniak Rosalia Bykowna
1747/393 Petrus Kilianczyk Marianna Materzyna
1747/394 Adalbertus Radzki Agnes
1747/395 Martinus Matyra Christina Ciołkowna
1747/396 Josephus Szymaniak Eva Portasianka
1747/397 Stanislaus Kurek Catharina
1747/398 Paulus Myśliwczak Marianna Siwkowna
1747/399 Petrus Franczak Marianna Saszanka
1747/400 Matthias Dybczak Clara Chrostowska
1747/401 Fabianus Kłupiek Marianna Adamowna
1747/402 Karolus Banasiak Magdalena
1748/403 Simon Kołbuczek Catharina Królowna
1748/404 Rochus Kurek Catharina Białkowna
1748/405 Gasparus Soszak Marianna Szymaniakowna
1748/406 Sebastianus Grochowski Marianna Kanionka
1748/407 Antonius Sasin Christina Banachowna
1748/408 Florentius? Białek Eva Poradzianka
1748/409 Petrus Żyźniak Catharina Kuruwna
1748/410 Dominicus Boski Sophia
1748/411 Jacobus Wardak Petronela Michałowna
1748/412 Matthias Baraniak vel Szczepa Francisca Kaczorowna
1748/413 Christophorus Sasin Petronela Urzyczynowna
1748/414 Joannes Szymański Marianna Michałowna
1748/415 Christophorus Kurek Sophia Gayconka
1748/408b Josephus Ołdak Agnes Żyznowna
1749/416 Martinus Dziak Marianna Pawłowna
1749/417 Laurentius Grzywacz Marianna Trojakowna
1749/418 Dominicus Wolińszczak Francisca Matusiakowna
1749/419 Cyprianus Zachejak Magdalena Owczarzowna
1749/420 Antonius Kaczmarczyk Catharina Kowalczykowna
1749/421 Franciscus Gawroniak Agnes Szczocianka
1749/422 Adamus Jabłoński Marianna Jakubowna
1749/423 Gasparus Popka Catharina Zadrożniakowna
1749/424 Antonius Opoliński Marianna Cypkowna
1749/425 Simon Kasprzyk Marianna Wachowna
1749/426 Thomas Kur Apolonia Wachowna
1749/427 Michaelis Nowak Marianna Kozłowska
1749/428 Adalbertus Jadzcak Francisca Woycikowna
1749/429 Stanislaus Kasprzyk Marianna Godowcanka
1749/430 Franciscus Juszak Eva Sagalonka
1749/431 Lucas Rosiak Anastasya Pisarkowna
1749/432 Antonius Kozłowski Marianna Sobolewska
1749/433 Martinus Grochowszczak Hedvigis Stolarzowna
1749/434 Petrus Kielanczak Susanna Matusiakowna
1749/435 Antonius Matak Marianna Goralowna
1749/436 Adamus Zasiadka Christina Paczynszczonka
1749/437 Simon Szutek Marianna Banachowna
1750/438 Joannes Kaczmarczyk Eva Daraszkowna
1750/439 Jacobus Białek Marianna Juszonka
1750/440 Matthias Byk Agnes Zacheiowa
1750/441 Franciscus Kociak Sophia Banachowna
1750/442 Matthias Piekarz Margareta Margułowna
1750/443 Laurentius Marianna Wybrancowna
1750/444 Adalbertus Mysliwczak Rosalia Matysowna
1750/445 Antonius Szczawin Marianna Gaiewnikowna
1750/438a Mathaeus Białobłociak Marianna Pukuwna
1751/ Antonius Głuszyk Francisca Siwkowna
1751/446 Joannes Banaszak Marianna Gayconka
1751/447 Matthias Juszak Agnes Borkowna
1751/449 Petrus Paluch Marianna Suchoczonka
1751/450 Theodrus Stangret Margareta Jurczanka
1751/451 Casimirus Ostrowski Marianna Jakubowna
1751/452 Mathaeus Gotowiec Elisabeth Stedakowna
1751/453 Mathaeus Balcerzak Eva Kaczmarczykowna
1751/454 Christophorus Materka Christina Pionczonka
1751/455 Martinus Rogowski Marianna Suchankowna
1751/456 Jacobus Wardak Marianna Razninska
1751/457 Jacobus Bedanrczyk Magdalena Szewcowna
1751/458 Andreas Tomczak Constantia Marcinowna
1751/459 Adalbertus Kurek Marianna Bubionka
1751/460 Casimirus Rozbicki Apolonia Matakowna
1751/461 Casimirus Stryiski Elisabeth Rozbiczonka
1751/462 Adamus Rosłoniak Hedvigis Białobłocka
1752/463 Paulus Kur Rosalia Zacharyaszowna
1752/465 Antonius Zacharyasz Marianna Idzkowna
1752/466 Martinus Kurek Marianna
1752/467 Stanislaus Białek Margareta Kielakowna
1752/468 Stanislaus Byk Elisabeth Mikołajowna
1752/469 Stanislaus Zadrozniak Francisca Kulikowna
1752/470 Matthias Banaszak Edvigis Borzucanka
1752/471 Antonius Jędrzejak Marianna Kozlikowna
1752/473 Joannes Sosak Hedvigis Gorzkowiczowna
1752/474 Joannes Mościcki Agatha Mieszkowska
1752/475 Hilarius? Roguszczak Marianna Siakowiczowna
1753/476 Ignatius Mościcki Barbara Białobłocka
1753/477 Matthias Ratczak Eva Sosonka
1753/478 Adamus Byk Hedvigis Marianowna
1753/479 Joannes Gaycak Sophia Fiatowna
1753/480 Rudnicak Eva Sasinowna
1753/481 Martinus Wit Marianna Zyznowna
1753/482 Fabianus Skonieczny Eva Wozniakowna
1753/483 Matthias Gotowcak Agnes Frankowna
1753/484 Adamus Borucak Catharina Cinkowna
1753/485 Joannes Byk Christina Rochowa
1753/486 Valentinus Wierzbicki Christina Juchowna
1753/487 Joannes Kowal Barbara Mularzowna
1753/488 Adalbertus Ratecki Catharina Kurkowna
1753/489 Stanislaus Rosa Marianna Soszyna
1753/490 Stanislaus Kurak Cecilia Zebrowska
1753/491 Jacobus Rosłon Ursula
1753/492 Joannes Rogala Rosalia Sasinowna
1753/493 Gregorius Siwek Magdalena Bodzanowna
1753/494 Jacobus Pasek Apolonia Gembrozowna
1754/495 Stephanus Zacharyasz Agatha Beredzwonka
1754/496 Paulus Juszak Rosalia Kurakowna
1754/497 Hyacentus Michalak Helena Groszkowna
1754/498 Antonius Kania Eva Grochowska
1754/499 Joannes Kaczmarczyk Rosalia Paskowna
1754/500 Christophorus Michalik Edvigis Matakowna
1754/501 Matthias Grzywacz Eva Pergułowna
1754/502 Adalbertus Wołowicz Marianna Gayczanka
1754/503 Antonius Łuski Catharina Kurakowna
1754/504 Thomas Jucha Ludvina Zachejowna
1754/505 Joannes Matarski Barbara Fabichowna
1754/506 Benedictus Matercak Dorothea Baranowna
1754/507 Stephanus Sołtys Edvigis Balcerakowna
1754/508 Casimirus Stępień Christina Srokowna
1754/509 Michaelis Bochenek Marianna Stępnionka
1754/510 Stephanus Zdun Catharina
1754/511 Simon Rosa Marianna Szymanikowna
1754/512 Adamus Hołdak Christina Michałowna
1754/513 Michaelis Sędziak Marianna Portaszyna
1754/514 Adamus Racki Marianna Pietruszyna
1754/515 Adalbertus Lach Marianna Ładyszowna
1755/516 Vitus Baraniak Marianna Juszanka
1755/517 Michaelis Juszak Sophia Banachowna
1755/518 Matthias Michalik Anastasya Hołdakowna
1755/519 Stanislaus Jozwiak Marianna Dziobkowna
1755/520 Paulus Kur Marianna Krzyczuka
1755/521 Joannes Szczesny Francisca Juszanka
1755/522 Antonius Otrębus Marianna Walkowna
1755/523 Adamus Czerepka Catharina Przybyszowna
1755/524 Ludovicus Mokronowski Josepha Czosnowska
1755/525 Gregorius Mościcki Marianna Wolińska
1755/526 Joannes Piotrak Kucharzyk Marianna Przybyszowna
1755/527 Thomas Ropelewski Agatha Sobolewska
1755/528 Adalbertus Dobrowolski Clara Tomkowna
1755/529 Antonius Jedrzeiak Marianna Kozlikowna
1756/530 Fabianus Baraniak Sophia Idzkowna
1756/531 Jacobus Gładysz Susanna Banderzonka
1756/532 Ignatius Mościcki Barbara Białobłocka
1756/533 Josephus Osolinski Hedvigis Kurkowna
1756/534 Stephanus Figulus Theressa Bugaiowna
1756/535 Josephus Groszczak Agatha Grzywaczowna
1756/536 Adalbertus Ciołek Marianna Kowalowna
1756/537 Laurentius Gotowiec Marianna Zacheianka
1756/538 Stanislaus Bycak Hedvigis Sasinowna
1756/539 Antonius Sasin Constantina Kozlikowna
1756/540 Adalbertus Kulik Agnes Zadroznianka
1756/541 Jacobus Michalik Marianna Wybrancowna
1756/542 Stanislaus Kobylenski Rosalia Wolenska
1756/543 Antonius Borowski Marianna Dziedzicowna
1756/544 Simon Gaiewnicak Sophia Suchodolska
1756/545 Lucas Frąszak Eva Gonowna
1756/546 Jacobus Gayno Hedvigis Duraszkowna
1783/1 Mikołaj ??? Teresa Rogalanka
1783/2 Paweł Kukawka Barbara ???
1783/3 Jan Gackiewicz Marianna ???
1783/4 Jan Baranowski Łucja ???
1783/5 Piotr Rozbicki Marianna ???
1783/6 Marcin Baran Marianna ???
1783/7 Kacper Oleksiak Marianna ???
1783/8 Jan Salczak Marianna ???
1783/9 Wawrzyniec Kucharek Katarzyna ???
1783/10 Franciszek ?niak Ewa ???
1783/11 Mateusz ??? Ewa ???
1783/12 Ba? ?ciuba Franciszka ???
1783/13 Kazimierz ??? Anna ???
1783/14 Grzegorz Sasin Małgorzata Kubichówna
1783/15 Wawrzyniec Zadrożniak Helena Bednarczykówna
1783/16 Jan Mietkiewicz Petronela Łuczajewska
1783/17 Wawrzyniec Juszak Zofia Zachariaszewiczówna
1783/18 Paweł Kublewski Magdalena Stankówna
1783/19 Michał Rogowski Katarzyna Zachariaszewiczówna
1783/20 Kajetan Grackiewicz ??? ???
1784/21 Mateusz Rydzewski Ewa ???
1784/22 Antoni Michalak ??? ???
1784/23 Stanisław Stępień Marianna Ja?
1784/24 Mikołaj Rze? Katarzyna Kasprzykówna
1784/25 Józef Mo? Barbara ?chowiakówna
1784/26 Józef ? Ewa Maciakówna
1784/27 Antoni Mor? Marianna Jankowska
1784/28 Wawrzyniec Skonieczny Marianna ?dziakówna
1784/29 Kazimierz Wydryczak Magdalena Baranówna
1784/30 Michał ??? Anna ???
1785/31 Ludwik Jucha Katarzyna Białkówna
1785/32 Marcin Jóźwiak Magdalena Rogalska
1785/33 Jan Radczak Marta Groszkówna
1785/34 Stanisław Rogalski Jadwiga Ka??
1785/35 Paweł Jasiński Marianna Rogalakówna
1785/36 Michał Oleksiak Elżbieta Juszanka
1785/37 Stanisław Słoński Zofia Nowaczonka
1785/38 Szczepan ?wanczyk Marianna ?kówna
1785/39 Sebastian W?szak Marianna Groszanka
1785/40 Kacper Szamb? Elżbieta ?
1785/41 Bartłomiej Jędrzejak Barbara ?anka
1785/42 Bonawentura ??? ??? ???
1785/43 ??? Matusiak Katarzyna Kaczmarczyk
1785/44 Wojciech Buch? Anastazja Reszkówna
1785/45 Michał O? Marianna Słońska
1785/46 Andrzej Mastalerz Katarzyna Gabrychówna
1785/47 Mateusz Jankowski Marianna Wardakówna
1785/48 Leon Chaczyński Jadwiga ?kówna
1785/49 Paweł Zamaszewski Ewa NN
1785/50 Wojciech Michalik ??? ???
1785/51 Stanisław Szymańczyk Katarzyna Radzka
1785/52 Mateusz Barczewski Franciszka Domańska
1785/53 Łukasz Krawczyk Marianna Materzanka
1785/54 Mateusz Baran Anna Kukarzanka
1785/55 Antoni ??? ??? ???
1785/56 Jan Ba? ??? ???
1785/57 Kazimierz Błachut ??? ???
1786/58 ??? ???
1786/59 Leon Zalewski Anna Forczakówna
1786/60 Walenty Baran Eliza Cyprynówna
1786/61 Jan Dybczak ??? ???
1786/62 Mateusz Kacprzyk Łucja Ciołkówna
1786/63 Stefan Skonieczny Marianna Sobkówna
1786/64 Ludwik Grzelak Józefa Sasinówna
1786/65 Mateusz Grzywacz ??? Ludwikówna
1786/66 Szymon ??? Marzanna Bułkówna
1786/67 Kazimierz Dybek Agata Rosolanka
1786/68 ??? Bratecki? ??? Gajczanka
1786/69 Franciszek ?ak ??? ???
1786/70 Andrzej Komorowski Agata Sasinówna
1786/71 Kacper Gilewski Agata Gołębiewska
1786/72 Wojciech Antoniak Stefania Stępniówna
1786/73 Mareusz Su? ??? Juszanka
1786/74 Mikołaj Socha Marzanna Teodorówna?
1786/75 Jakub Grabowski Katarzyna ???
1786/76 Jan Ko? Agnieszka Materówna
1786/77 Jan Gutowczak Agnieszka Przy?
1786/78 Paweł Odzejak Marianna Kaniówna
1786/79 Tadeusz Biały Ewa Dobrowolska
1786/80 Jakub Malinowski ??? ???
1786/81 Mateusz Kieliańczyk Marianna Klimko
1786/82 Tomasz Oleksiak Krystyna Owczarzakówna
1786/83 ??? ??? Krystyna Kaliszówna
1787/84 ??? ??? Marianna Szymańska
1787/85 Stanisław Moczulski Katarzyna W?
1787/86 Jan Piekut Katarzyna Skowronówna
1787/87 Mateusz Kruk Marianna D?
1787/88 Mateusz Gajcy Marianna Banach *
1787/89 Antoni Błaut Anna NN
1787/90 Jan Białek Magdalena Baranówna
1787/91 Michał Gajcy Barbara Komorowska
1787/92 Józef Mularczyk Magdalena Forczakówna
1787/93 Walenty Dobrowolski Marianna Kaliszówna
1787/94 Kajetan Kurek Katarzyna Buraczanka
1787/95 Franciszek Mu? Anna Gradowska
1787/96 Wawrzyniec Białek Katarzyna Soszanka
1787/97 Kazimierz Kamieński Ea Kaczmarczykówna
1787/98 Franciszek Podgórny Franciszka Kowalewska
1787/99 Franciszek Rychta Katarzyna Baranówna
1787/100 Franciszek Przy?y Katarzyna Lachówna
1787/101 Adam Obrycki Agata Czubkówna
1787/102 Jan Dybek Marianna Dobczyńska
1787/103 Marcin Żuraski Marianna Ra?
1787/104 Mikołaj Kurek Józefa Ski?
1787/105 Kazimierz Rymarczyk Marianna Krysztofówna
1787/106 Stanisław Gawron Katarzyna Matejakówna
1787/107 Grzegorz Matyra Katarzyna Szymankówna
1788/108 Stefan Jabłonowski Katarzyna Dądrowska
1788/109 Ignacy Remiszewski Apolonia Kurkówna
1788/110 Kazimierz Potęga Katarzyna Kucharzakówna
1788/111 Antoni Owczarczyk Marianna Grzywaczówna
1788/112 Franciszek Wardak Jadwiga Matyrzanka
1788/113 Walenty Bujak Katarzyna ???
1788/114 Jakub Żebrowski Balbina Kamieńska?
1788/115 Stanisław Antoniak Marianna Sitkówna
1788/116 Mateusz Wierzbicki Marianna Kubujówna
1788/117 Kacper Krulak? Franciszka Rogoszczanka
1788/118 Michał Błachut Marianna ?ówna
1788/119 Krzysztof Stopiewski? Marianna Stańczykówna
1788/121 Mikołaj Groszek Marianna ???
1788/122 Piotr Kuleski? Helena Gajcówna
1788/123 Wojciech Sobczak Krystyna Łukaszówna
1788/124 Grzegorz Ciuk Jadwiga Kurówna
1788/125 Jan Ciechomski Balbina Zawiszanka
1788/126 Wojciech Teodorczyk Katarzyna Lachowianka
1788/127 Sebastian Burakowski Krystyna Banachówna
1788/128 Karol Szczepaniak Agnieszka Grzywaczówna
1788/129 Wojciech Grzywacz Marianna Krysztofówna
1788/130 Józef Banach Helena Sasinówna
1788/131 Piotr Banach Anasazja Sasinówna
1789/132 Joachim Ołdak Zofia Sasinówna
1789/133 Jan Gurczak Marianna Pergołówna
1789/134 Michał Rozbicki Marianna Ze?
1789/135 Szymon Rozbicki Marianna Rozbicka
1789/136 Jan Kacprzyk Katarzyna Owczarzakówna
1789/137 Michał Kacprzyk Katarzyna Bykówna
1789/138 Walenty Dobczyński Zofia Miąskówna
1789/139 Piotr Pergoł Elżbieta Kiliańczykówna
1789/140 Wojciech Piewak Marianna Juszanka
1789/141 Mateusz Słoński Marianna Szczołczanka?
1789/142 Paweł Głupczyk? Marianna Rybakówna
1789/143 Mateusz Kaniak Anna Zachariaszówna
1789/144 Jan Maciejak Marianna Matakówna
1789/145 Józef Lasek? Franciszka Matejakówna
1789/146 Marcin Pergoł Marianna Zadrożnianka
1789/147 Jan Kupczak Agnieszka Myśliwcowa
1789/148 Józef Kucharzyk Marianna Wichrówna
1789/149 Jan Wójcik Marianna Matejakówna
1789/150 Jakub Ignaczak Krystyna Gajewnikówna
1789/151 Stanisław Perka Jadwiga Balbińczykówna?
1789/152 Wojciech Z? Marianna Laskowska?
1789/153 Marcin Pietraszak? Krystyna Ja?
1789/154 Jan Kucharczyk Marianna Kacprzykówna
1789/155 Piotr Kruszewski? Magdalena Pergołowa
1789/156 Filip Ołdak Franciszka Sasinówna
1789/157 Piotr Radzki Marianna Zachariaszówna
1789/158 Wojciech Juszak Marianna Beredzianka
1789/159 Antoni Potęga Marianna Dziedicówna?
1790/160 Wojciech Ołdak Brygida Sasinówna
1790/161 Józef Ciołczak? Marianna Baranówna
1790/162 Józef Roguski Marianna Ciukówna
1790/163 Stanisłąw Soika Magdalena Juszanka
1790/164 Michał Nowakowski Marianna Lipieńszczanka
1790/165 Kazimierz Byk Apolonia ?ciakówna
1790/166 Jan Pergolak Katarzyna Teodorówna
1790/167 Krzysztof Stępień Krystyna Matakówna
1790/168 Szymon Rakowski Anna Turlejowa
1790/169 Antoni Czerwieński Marianna Gajcanka
1790/170 Marcin Radzki Scholastyka Sierakoszczanka
1790/171 Stefan Koźlik Apolonia Kacprzykówna
1790/172 Stefan Cupryniak Ktarzyna Juszanka
1790/173 Andrzej Kalisiewski Apolonia Chmielewska
1790/174 Mikołaj Ścisłowski Franciszka Grotkowska
1790/175 Hiacynt Sasin Marianna Więchówna
1790/176 Jakub Roguski Marianna Kurkówna
1790/177 Jakub Żelazowski Marianna Kalinowska
1790/178 Kazimierz Wielątek Katarzyna Srobska?
1790/179 Grzegorz Kłosiewic Rozalia Rutkowska
1790/180 Wociech Lach Agnieszka Korodowska
1790/181 Wawrzyniec Stodolak Katarzyna Ogrodniaczanka
1790/182 Jan Borkowski Eleonora Cierpińska
1790/183 Franciszek Berent Katarzyna Razniewska
1790/184 Mateusz Barejcak Anna Błautowa
1790/185 Józef Pergolak Antonina Podgórszczanka
1790/186 Bartłomiej Matczak Franciszka Kacprzykówna
1790/187 Franciszek Godlewski Apolonia Gajcanka
1790/188 Bartłomiej Gajcy Magdalena Banachówna
1791/189 Józef NN Marianna Pergolanka
1791/190 Wojciech Piewak Rozalia Jusianka
1791/191 Stanisław Dzierbicki Magdalena Ciukówna
1791/192 Jakub W?ciak Marianna Gawrysianka
1791/193 Józef Byk Agnieszka Pawlakówna
1791/194 Jan Kacprzyk Teresa Zachejakówna
1791/195 Kacper Stocki Marianna Ufnalanka?
1791/196 Jakub Gotowiec Marianna Radzka
1791/197 Józef Furcak Zofia Michalanka
1791/198 Józef Klusek Katarzyna Materówna
1791/199 Mateusz Wasiak Marianna Radzka
1791/200 Franciszek Rozbicki Katarzyna Roguska
1791/201 Grzegorz Kacprzyk Marianna Ciołkówna
1791/202 Jan Król Katarzyna Kubina
1791/203 Jan Kacprzyk Kungunda Baranówna
1791/204 Walenty Oleksiak Katarzyna Radzczanka
1791/205 Ciuk? Tomasz Puk? Katarzyna Kacprzykówna
1791/206 Aleksander Myśliwiec Małgorzata Szafarczykówna
1791/207 Tomasz Satkowski Anna Baranówna
1791/208 Augustyn M?szczak Krystyna Jóźwiakówna
1791/209 Baltazar Bartosiak Marianna Garbarczykówna
1791/210 Antoni Matejak Marianna Kucharzykówna
1791/211 Józef Koztjan Franciszka Gawronówna
1791/212 Sebastian Banach Magdalena Kubujówna
1791/213 Tadeusz Zachariasz Franciszka Groszkówna
1791/214 Mateusz Kownacki Elżbieta Maciotkowa
1792/215 Szymon Sasiniak Anna Przybyszówna
1792/216 Mateusz Sasin Anna Nowakowska
1792/217 Kacper Ołdak Helena Gajczanka
1792/218 Józef Frąckowiak Katarzyna Kominkowa
1792/219 Marcin Dziedziczak Anna Antoniakówna
1792/220 Antoni Rosa Julianna Budzina
1792/221 Leon Pergoł Anastazja Kuflowa
1792/222 Wawrzyniec Stodolak Marianna Gościakówna
1792/223 Jan Matejak Ewa Bukowieńska
1792/224 Tomasz Stańczak Marianna Zachejówna
1792/225 Piotr Ołdak Wiktoria Wojterzanka
1792/226 Andrzej Kuligowski Marianna Chotkowska
1792/227 Sebastian Wardak Marianna Tokarzonka
1792/228 Michał Fabisiak Anna Gajewnicznaka
1792/229 Paweł Kuliński Marianna Bukówna
1792/230 Stanisław Sasin Dorota Wiechówna
1792/231 Paweł Sasin Anastazja Ołdakówna
1793/225 Sebastian Banasiak Franciszka Pergołówna
1793/226 Józef Roguski Józefa Wojtkówna
1793/227 Jakub Jasiński Małgorzata Stępniówna
1793/228 Kazimierz Byk Marianna Stachurzonka
1793/229 Michał Rozbicki Katarzyna Stępniówna
1793/230 Mateusz Zelazowski Katarzyna Gródzka
1793/231 Franciszek Piekut Agata Krukówna
1793/232 Jan Gajcy Agnieszka Za?wnionka
1793/232 Bartłomiej Vottis Marianna Ciukówna
1793/233 Grzegorz Dybczak ??? ?kowszczanka
1793/233 Bartłomiej Błachut Jadwiga Stelmarzyna
1793/234 Jan Portacha Marianna Jasieńszczanka
1793/234 Łukasz Krawczyk Barbara Ogrodnicznka
1793/235 Wincenty Zachejak Marianna Bykowa
1793/235 Wojciech Szymański Marianna Rozwaldówna
1793/236 Stanisław Pawlak Marianna Orzechowszczanka
1793/236 Jan Trzciński Agnieszka Gajcanka
1793/237 Stanisław Byk Franciszka Wydrychówna
1793/238 Wawrzyniec Dziedzic Franciszka Balcerówna
1793/239 Kazimierz Radzki Franciszka Kurkówna
1793/240 Franciszek Kaniak Marianna Baranówna
1793/241 Roch Sadowski Marianna Wardakówna
1793/242 Jakub Kacprzyk Franciszka Juszanka
1793/243 Szymon Włodarczyk Magdalena Mularczykowa
1794/237 Stanisław Tokarski Marianna Szczotczonka
1794/238 Feliks Banasiak Franciszka Sasinówna
1794/239 Leon Stępień Barbara Sasinówna
1794/240 Józef Kubuj Agnieszka Więchówna
1794/241 Fabian Kurek Marianna Krysztosiakówna
1794/242 Walenty Kajm? Agnieszka ?pińska
1794/243 Leon Górski Małgorzata Stępnówna
1794/244 Jan Zachejak Marianna W?czonka
1794/245 Piotr Ołdak Apolonia Kurówna
1794/246 Tomasz Kuchta Franciszka Marczakówna
1794/247 Adam Wardak Franciszka Gotowszczonka
1794/248 Tomasz Groszek Marianna Radzka
1794/249 Marcin Jędrzejak Agnieszka Bykówna
1794/250 Wojciech Sasiniak Marianna Ołówczanka
1794/251 Jakub Matusiak Katarzyna Polakówna
1794/252 Michał Surówka Agata Materzanka
1794/253 Marcin Szafarczyk Teresa Pergołówna
1794/254 Michał Lubasiak? Petronela Balcerówna
1794/255 Aleksander Marcinkiewicz Marianna Materowa?
1794/256 Wojciech ?? Agnieszka Krysiakówna
1794/257 Paweł Kacprzyk Magdalena Oleksionka
1795/258 Paweł Juszak Agnieszka Zachariaszowa
1795/259 Krzysztof Zych Zofia Rybakówna
1795/260 Jan Dobiński Marianna Tokarzonka
1795/261 Antoni Gjacy Franciszka Safinowa
1795/262 Mikołaj Zajączkowski Jadwiga Różańska
1795/263 Wawrzyniec Gajcy Elżbieta Radźczonka
1795/264 Antoni Pawłowski Marianna Furczakowa
1795/265 Jakub Bartnicki Anna Gajcowa
1795/266 Jan Gotowiec Dorota Więchowa
1795/267 Antoni Stojkowski? Agnieszka Materzyna
1795/268 Krzyszof Safiniak Marianna Rosłoniowa
1795/269 ??? Rosłoń Konstancja Banachowa
1795/270 Kazimierz Sasin Elżbieta Zychowa
1795/271 Łukasz Koźlik Tekla Wysieńszczonka
1795/272 Mikołaj Cybulski Marianna Borkówna
1795/273 Tomasz Grzegorzak Marianna Zachariaszówna
1795/274 Szymon Materzak Franciszka Skrzyszewska
1795/275 Jan Krzewiński Apolonia Domańska
1795/276 Wojciech Gołdyszewski Krystyna Dębkowska
1796/277 Jan Kedziak? Franciszka Sasinowa
1796/278 Walenty Juszak Elżbieta Ołdakówna
1796/279 Jan Banaszak Helena Radzczonka
1796/280 Bartłomiej Stańczak Marianna Groszkówna
1796/281 Zygmunt Kaczmarczyk Marianna Jankoszczonka
1796/282 Andrzej Dzięcioł Katarzyna Kostrzewionka
1796/283 Józef Wójcik Franciszka Ogrodniczanka
1796/284 Józef Cholewiński Józefa Stodolakówna
1796/285 Józef Ołdak Jadwiga Gajcyna
1796/286 Łukasz Kostrzewa Marianna Ciukowa
1796/287 Piotr Balcerak Marianna Kostrzewianka
1796/288 Adam Florczak Józefa Gawronówna
1796/289 Walenty Gotowczak Marianna Balcerakowa
1796/290 Bartłomiej Socha Franciszka Gajewnicznaka
1796/291 Tomasz Ołdak Agata Lipieńszczanka
1796/292 Tadeusz Rosłoniak Marianna Jankoszczonka
1796/293 Klemens Dzbański Małgorzata Myśliwcowa
1796/294 Jan Piotrowski Franciszka Lachowa
1796/295 Michał Radzki (Idzi?) Józefa Idzcianka
1796/296 Walenty Banasiak Teresa Sasinówna
1796/297 Krzysztof Rosłoń Franciszka Ołdakowa
1796/298 Wojciech Ciuk? Jadwiga Dimitrowiczówna
1796/299 Tomasz Matejak Katarzyna Wardakówna
1796/300 Sylwester Mitkiewicz Marianna Gawronówna
1796/301 Paweł Łaziński Franciszka Teodorówna
1796/302 Jan Kurek Marianna Suchecczanka
1796/303 Piotr Todorowski Scholastyka Kurkówna
1796/304 Mateusz Stodolak Marianna Matejakówna
1796/305 Mateusz Oleksiak Marianna Baranówna
1796/306 Franciszek Slędak Marianna Bykówna
1796/307 Franciszek Wójcik Katarzyna Gotowczanka
1796/308 Józef Groszczak Zofia Marcinówna?
1796/309 Stanisław Wójcik Marianna Budzionka
1796/310 Tomasz Baraniak Krystyna Kuchcianka
1796/311 NN Rakowski Katarzyna Gietkowa
1796/312 Fabian Kostrzewa Agnieszka Krukówna
1796/313 Wawrzyniec Białek Marianna Kostrzewianka
1796/314 Stanisław S?? Aleksandra Młocka
1797/315 Leon Zalewski Franciszka Piętkowska
1797/316 Józef Pergoł Małgorzata Dybkówna
1797/317 Franciszek Juszak Monika Pukówna
1797/318 Piotr Kuchta Urszula Szczapikówna
1797/319 Antoni Gawron Józefa Materzanka
1797/320 Józef Dzbański Antonina Stryjkówna
1797/321 Bartłomiej Matera Franciszka Mioduszewska
1797/322 Szymon Zadrożny Marianna Jasińska
1797/323 Jakub Młocki ??? ???
1797/324 (Rudziński?) Jan Budziński Marianna Morawska
1797/325 Mateusz Gajcy Jadwiga Roguska
1797/326 Kacper Kaczmarczyk Franciszka Fuśnikówna
1797/327 Benedykt Sosiński Rozalia Jędrzejakowa
1797/328 Franciszek Rudnik Małgorzata Gajczanka
1797/329 Franciszek Ciuk Franciszka Wojterzanka
1797/330 Mateusz Puk Franciszka Juszanka
1797/331 Jan Radzki Katarzyna Soszanka
1797/332 Piotr Radzki Apolomia Banachówna
1797/333 Józef Matera Agnieszka Gąskówna
1797/334 Jan Przybylak? Marianna Bykówna
1797/335 Wawrzyniec Byk Marianna Zachejanka
1797/336 Jan Zachejak Agata Kanianka
1797/337 Tomasz Kruk Magdalena Kurówna
1797/338 Jan Banasiak Agnieszka Komorszczanka
1797/339 Wojciech Zachejak Marianna Pawlakówna
1797/340 Józef Gotowczak Marianna Zachejanka
1797/341 Bartłomiej Pergoł Elżbieta Wiśniewska *
1797/342 Walenty Witkowski Marianna Matusiakowa
1797/343 Tomasz Rybak Anna Jankowska *
1797/344 Jan Jędrzejak Agata Rybakówna
1797/345 Mateusz Kropiewnicki Weronika Orzechowska
1810/ Andrzej Grzywacz Marianna Dylewska
1810/ Nepomucen Roguski Marianna Stępniówna
1810/ Andrzej Gotowiec Franciszka Łukasiakówna
1810/ Antoni Rybaczenko Katarzyna Gotowczanka
1810/ Piotr Rybak Rozalia Rozbicka
1810/ Józef Wardak Marianna Dybkówna
1810/ Kowalczyk Józef Juszak Anastazja Dylewska
1811/ Wojciech Ambroszkiewicz Franciszka Woźniakowa
1811/ Michał Dzbański Franciszka Materczyna
1811/ Mateusz Wójcik Marianna Koźlikówna
1811/ Kazimierz Komorowski Magdalena Białogłowska *
1811/ Bartłomiej Wardak Agnieszka Wojtczakówna
1811/ Walenty Kaszkowski Ludwika Jodłowska
1811/ Walenty Socha Magdalena Chłopikówna
1811/ Józef Czajkowski Katarzyna Kiliańczykówna
1811/ Wojciech Ambroszkiewicz Franciszka Chacińska *
1811/ Michał Dzbański Franciszka Wysocka
1811/ Stanisław Rozbicki Marianna Roguska *
1811/ Grzegorz Juszak Jadwiga Koźlikówna
1811/ Mateusz Matusiak Elżbieta Odzeniak
1811/ Mateusz Matusiak Elżbieta Matueusiaska?
1811/ Jan Dziedzic Katarzyna Małecka *
1811/ Kacper Dulenski? Magdalena Gawronówna
1811/ Augustyn Gajcy Marianna Banach *
1811/ Augustyn Gajcy Marianna Gajcyna
1811/ Franciszek Kurlanski Marianna Gajcówna
1811/ Mateusz Myśliwczak Helena Sulejowska
1811/ Jakub Szymańczuk Teresa Krawczykówna
1812/ Mateusz Banaszak Apolonia Sasinówna
1812/ Mateusz Zacheja Franciszka Skoniecznianka
1812/ Krzysztof Kucharski Ewa Wardakówna
1812/ Jan Rymużka? Urszula Wojtak
1812/ Ambroży Krzysztof Kamieński Agnieszka Franciszka Wiśniowska
1812/ Jan Kostrzewa Marianna Więchowa
1812/ Jan Kostrzewa Marianna Szewczak
1812/ Baltazar Gajcy Elżbieta Żyźnio
1812/ Jakub Łepakowski Małgorzata Kufel
1812/ Baltazar Gajcy Elżbieta Safinowa
1812/ Jan Baniewski Katarzyna Norska?
1812/ Jan Socha ??? Kędzierska
1812/ Kacper Fronczak Katarzyna Stępniówna
1812/ Jakub Łepakowski Małgorzata Kukawczyna
1812/ Franciszek Wardak Jadwiga Barszczówna
1812/ Baltazar Kostrzewa Urszula Beredzianka
1812/ Antoni Todorzak Agata Głowacka
1812/ Mateusz Czarnowski Wiktoria Mroczkowska *
1812/ Sebastian Kosiara? Marianna Baran
1812/ Sebastian Kosiara? Marianna Cioskowska
1812/ Adam Baran Rozalia Łepakówna
1812/ Mikołaj Lipieński Klara Szafarczykówna
1812/ Jan Rymużka? Urszula Zacheina
1813/ Bartłomiej Łoniewski Katarzyna Pieńczykowska
1813/ Ludwik Małecki Franciszka Baranówna
1813/ Roch Matusiak Cecylia Sasinówna
1813/ B? Wardak Marianna Czubkówna
1813/ Szymon Kastraniewicz? Petronela Popławska
1813/ Andrzej Żabiński Julianna Łuszczeńska?
1813/ Jan Chaciński Ludwika Juszakówna
1813/ Piotr Matejak Franciszka Borowska
1813/ Piotr Matejak Franciszka Pergoł
1813/ Roch Węcławek Marianna Michalikówna
1813/ Stefan Rosiecki Magdalena Ołówczanka
1813/ Jan Szymaniak Apolonia Sulejowska
1813/ Józef Kaczmarczyk Ewa Pergołówna
1813/ Seweryn Kacprzyk Apolonia Krysztofiakówna
1813/ Mateusz Więch Marianna Ołdak
1813/ Grzegorz Kacprzyk Jadwiga? Ło??ówna
1813/ Mateusz Więch Marianna Rosłonowa
1813/ Szymon Kaniak Katarzyna Jóźwiakówna
1813/ Jan Gotowiec Agnieszka Więch *
1813/ Jan Gotowiec Agnieszka Kubujowa
1814/ Józef Rogowski Józefina Obrębska
1814/ Wojciech Ciuk Apolonia Wybrańcanka
1814/ Wojciech Ciuk Apolonia Sołtysówna
1814/ Mateusz Michalik Franciszka Kostrzewianka
1814/ Stanisław 23 Ołdak Zofia 20 Baranówna
1814/ Mateusz 20 Szczotka Małgorzata 21 Myśliwcowa
1814/ Marcin 26 Rozbicki Franciszka 15 Piekutówna
1814/ Jan 26 Maszczyk? Zofia 24 Banaszkówna
1814/ alias Hałaj Wincenty Ziółkowski Magdalena 15 Wojterzanka
1814/ Wojciech Ambroszkiewicz Franciszka Wójcikówna
1814/ Andrzej Gajcy Marianna Stańczakóna
1814/ Kazimierz Jusieński Agnieszka Koźlikówna
1814/ Jan Matejak Helena Brodzikówna
1814/ Franciszek Kowalczyk Elżbieta Jusieńska
1814/ Fabian? Jusieński Magdalena Jaruziewiczówna?
1814/ Jan Wardak Marianna Koźlikówna
1814/ Marcin Bereda Anna Banachówna
1814/ Mateusz Więch Franciszka Krysztowiakowa
1814/ Anoni Łuczyński Marianna Majeranowska
1814/ Wojciech Zacheja Wiktoria Rojkówna
1814/ Mateusz Marciniak Agnieszka Antoniakowa
1814/ Karol Paźio Magdalena Materzyna
1814/ Karol Paźio Magdalena Dzbańska
1814/ Baltazar Rybak ??? Jusieńska
1814/ Józef Dzbański Katarzyna Soszanka
1814/ Antoni Matak Ewa Dulczeska
1814/ alias Wybraniec Fran Sołtys Franciszka Dylewska
1814/ Antoni Matak Ewa Ignacakówna
1814/ Andrzej Kufel Tekla Sasinówna
1814/ Stefan Białek Anastazja Rozbicka
1814/ Franciszek Wójcik Marianna Juszanka
1814/ Józef Zakrzewski Marianna Wojsówna
1814/ Józef Wójcik Franciszka Wasilewska
1814/ Tomasz Sobczak Anastazja Zimicka
1814/ Paweł Kraska Teresa Baranowa
1814/ Paweł Kraska Teresa Kuchta *
1814/ Franciszek Kaczkiewicz Marianna Krawczyk
1814/ Seweryn Kacprzyk Helena Fronczkówna
1814/ Sebastian Gruszkiewicz Magdalena Koimowska?
1814/ Franciszek Zacheja Marianna Jędrysiakówna
1814/ Jakub Gromadzieński Magdalena Tokarska
1814/ Jakub Gromadzieński Magdalena Wardzkowa
1814/ Szymon Pietrzak Elżbieta Gajczyna
1814/ Szymon Pietrzak Elżbieta Żyzna
1814/ Mateusz Majewski Franciszka Baranowska *
1814/ Mateusz Szczotka Franciszka Gawronowa
1814/ Józef Banaszak Petronella Roguska
1815/1 Stanisław Kurowski z Wardaków Ewa Jędracka
1815/2 Jakub 23 Matera Ewa? 23 Szczotczanka
1815/3 Alias Piewak Michał Skibowski Tekla 21 Kielakówna
1815/4 Wojciech 34 Banasiak Franciszka 29 Rychcianka
1815/5 Wawrzyniec Szałański Marianna Rybakówna
1815/6 Marcin 24 Gajcy Stefania 19 Kaniakówna
1815/7 Gabriel 22 Wróbel Katarzyna 18 Stępniówna
1815/8 Tomasz 24 Zadrożny Małgorzata 22 Pergołówna
1815/9 Marek 28 Krzysztosiak Barbara 21 Gotowczanka
1815/10 Jakub 50 Łepakowski Marianna 30 Gołdyszewska
1815/10 Jakub 50 Łepakowski Marianna 31 Kielakowa
1815/11 Wojciech 40 Sasin Magdalena 51 Gajcy
1815/11 Wojciech 40 Sasin Magdalena 50 Skierska
1815/12 Wojciech 26 Przybysz Agnieszka 26 Stańczakówna
1815/13 Józef 19 Wardak Małgorzata 20 Baranówna
1815/14 Paweł 24 Oleksiak Jadwiga 24 Wasiak *
1815/14 Paweł 24 Oleksiak Jadwiga 23 Marciniakowa
1815/15 Józef 26 Wysieński Marianna 18 Gromadzcińska
1815/16 23 Jederowicz Agata 20 Wierzbicka
1815/17 Stanisław 25 Lawendowski Urszula 17 Rożkówna
1815/18 Jan 21 Stępień Marianna 18 Drutakówna? *
1815/19 Andrzej 21 Więch Katarzyna 20 Jędrysiakówna
1815/20 Stanisław 50 Łapieński Anna 55 Kosacka
1815/20 Stanisław 50 Łapieński Anna 54 Chwacińska
1815/21 Roch Mateusz 25 Puzanowski Józefa 26 Kuminkowa
1815/21 Roch Mateusz 25 Puzanowski Józefa 27 Gajcy
1815/22 Karol 25 Materanowicz Jadwiga 26 Kuchta
1815/22 Karol 25 Materanowicz Jadwiga 27 Marcinianka
1815/23 Walenty 32 Rybak Rozalia 20 Rozbicka *
1815/24 Marcin 21 Wądołowski Jadwiga 22 Beredzianka
1815/25 Jan 22 Białek Magdalena 19 Beredzianka
1815/26 Karol 29 Rutkowski Petronela 21 Zachejanka
1815/26 Karol 29 Rutkowski Petronela 22 Pawlakówna
1815/27 Stefan 28 Zacheja Petronela 24 Zachejanka
1815/28 Józef 31 Matuszewski Magdalena 34 Rozbicka
1815/29 Jan 21 Baraniak Urszula 30 Suchocka
1815/29 Jan 21 Bieński Urszula 30 Suchocka
1815/31 Jan 35 Tokarzewski Małgorzata 26 Waśniewska
1816/1 Marcin 38 Praski Franciszka 29 Kucharska
1816/1 Marcin 37 Praszczyk Franciszka 28 Kucharska
1816/2 Kazimierz 34 Bileński Franciszka 30 Zacheina
1816/3 Szymon 30 Kurek Anna 21 Kuchcianka
1816/4 Jan 33 Rosłon Katarzyna 20 Juszanka
1816/5 Franciszek 27 Woźniak Klara 22 Gotowszczanka
1816/6 Jan 24 Banaszek Marianna 20 Mierzejewska *
1816/7 Walenty Banaszak Barbara 19 Gajczonka
1816/8 Adam 26 Starzkiewicz Marianna 22 Pergołówna
1816/8 Adam 26 Jóźwiak Marianna 22 Pergołówna
1816/9 Jan 27 Kostera Helena 20 Kuchcianka
1816/10 Franciszek 29 Pergoł Agnieszka 20 Czyżewska
1816/11 Michał 25 Piekut Barbara 18 Borucka *
1816/12 Wawrzyniec 25 Garbarczyk Franciszka 26 Kacprzykówna
1816/13 Stanisław 59 Olszyński Brygida 22 Tarasiewiczówna
1816/14 Stanisław 24 Polak Marianna 22 Gawronówna
1816/15 Kacper 24 Budek Teresa? 21 Stępniówna
1816/16 Karol 24 Pazik Julianna 18 Grochowska
1816/17 Marcin 25 Kucharski Marianna 22 Oleksiakówna
1816/18 Marcin 23 Krysiak Brygida 24 Bykówna
1816/19 Józef 20 Materski Urszula 20 Furczakówna
1816/20 Marcin 24 Jędrysiak Anna 20 Rozbicka *
1816/21 Gabriel 21 Banaszak Franciszka 29 Rosłonówna
1816/22 Józef 26 Lipieński Magdalena 17 Gajczanka
1816/23 Stanisław 20 Kucharzyk Marianna 20 Kacprzykówna
1816/24 Jan 46 Dylewski Elżbieta 40 Pergoł
1816/24 Jan 45 Dylak Elżbieta 39 Pergoł
1816/25 Florian 19 Kielak Marianna 20 Marcinkiewicz *
1816/26 Mateusz 47 Wasiak Marianna 26 Suchenkówna
1816/26 Mateusz 47 Łokiesa Marianna 26 Suchenkówna
1816/27 Ignacy 25 Płochocki Katarzyna 24 Dziedzicówna
1816/28 Filip 45 Gietka Marianna 45 Cyranówna
1816/29 Roch 26 Pużański? Ewa 21 Sasinówna
1816/30 Franciszek 36 Jędrzejewski Marianna 20 Bułczanka
1816/31 Jan 70 Ambroszkiewicz Agata 55 Budziszewska
1816/32 Kajetan 27 Rosłon Małgorzata Sasinówna
1816/33 Mateusz 30 Gajcy Agnieszka 17 Mierzeńska
1816/34 Kacper 40 Kurek Józefa 26 Zachariaszówna
1816/35 Wojciech 49 Sorówka? Marianna 24 Fabisiakówna
1816/36 Józef 50 Jurczak Katarzyna 47 Matusiakowa
1816/37 Adam 51 Ostrowski Marianna 22 Łapicka
1816/38 Marcin 54 Dziedzic Apolonia Ambroszkiewiczówna
1816/39 Antoni 54 Potęga Marianna 37 Cypryniakowa
1816/40 Ignacy 33 Leszczyński Brygida 21 Oleksianka
1816/41 Kazimierz 27 Czerniowski Marianna 25 Cichowiczowa
1816/42 Wojciech 22 Kosiuchna? Julianna 26 Olszewska
1816/43 Józef 22 Mirzeński Marianna 17 Ołdakówna
1817/1 Andrzej Głusik? Joanna Kurkówna
1817/2 Mikołaj Ołdak Zofia Banaszkówna
1817/3 Marek Wiśniweski Prakseda Dyszewska
1817/4 Wojciech 23 Potęga Katarzyna 21 Pazdykówna?
1817/5 Paweł 14? Garbarczyk Katarzyna 19? Słońska *
1817/6 Józef 24 Dybek Małgorzata 25 Gawronówna
1817/7 Tadeusz 18 Kaniak Franciszka 19 Juhajczanka?
1817/7 Tadeusz 18 Kaniak Franciszka 19 Gotowczanka
1817/9 Józef 21 Słoński Klara 17 Szczotczanka
1817/10 Michał 29 Siwek Katarzyna 24 Siero?
1817/11 Mateusz 29 Pergoł Dorota 24 Kiliańczykówna
1817/12 Kacper 22 Roguski Apolonia 22 Łukasiakówna
1817/13 Michał 20 Kacprzyk Róża 23 Frechówna?
1817/14 Jan 22 Banach Monika 22 Mo?
1817/15 Mateusz 29 Krawczyk Teresa 16 Furczakówna
1817/16 Franciszek 28 Matak Ewa 18 Wójcikówna
1817/17 Stanisław 20 Sobczak Agnieszka 17 Soskówna?
1817/18 Kazimierz 23 Kuchta Marianna 19 Matuszanka
1817/19 Franciszek 20 Kacprzyk Marianna 19 Jusieńska
1817/20 Walenty 29 Suroski Małgorzata 29 Rosłonowa
1817/21 Franciszek 54 Królik Magdalena 23 Szczotczanka
1817/22 Marcin 29 Maksiak Franciszka 25 Gajcówna
1817/23 Paweł 31 Stryjczak Marianna 38 Kurkowa
1817/24 Paweł 61 Juszyński Urszula 43 Zdrojewska
1817/25 Błażej 20 Banaszak Joanna 19 Ołdakówna
1817/26 Aleksy 47 Marcinkiewicz Anastazja 40 Wojtkiewiczowa
1817/27 Szymon 33 Sasin Ewa 20 Radzka *
1817/28 Andrzej 27 Szymborski Agata 18 Kostrzewówna
1817/29 Jan 22 Ołdak Magdalena 18 Gajcówna
1817/30 Piotr 21 Białek Teresa 21 Jędrzejakowa
1817/31 Stanisław 18 Szczotka Ewa 19 Dybkówna
1817/32 Michał 20 Więch Anna 16 Kubujówna
1817/33 Józef 19 Czarnowski Marianna 19 Potużanka
1817/34 Stanisław 29 Radzki Małgorzata 21 Jusianka
1817/35 Wincenty 19 Byk Marianna 19 Białkówna
1817/36 Fabian 25 Bartczak Józefa 15 Kanianka
1817/36 Fabian 24 Zacheja Józefa 15 Kanianka
1817/37 Michał 28 Białek Anna Helena 16 Koźlikówna
1817/38 Jakub 21 Kacprzyk Barbara 21 Gdzeniakówna?
1817/39 Fabian 21 Turkowicz Marianna 19 Gawronówna
1817/40 Jan 36 Tokarski Marianna 28 Arasiniakówna?
1818/ Szymon 40 Obrocki Franciszka 28 Kuchcianka
1818/ Joachim 23 Komorowski Krystyna 44 Mierzejewska
1818/ Wojciech 21 Marczak Franciszka 17 Radczanka
1818/ Marcin 20 Lacha Patronella 18 Kurkówna
1818/ Jakub 26 Studziak Krystyna 22 Jędrakówna?
1818/ Jozef 26 Szymaniak Ewa 21 Dzbańska *
1818/ Walenty 26 Szczotka Franciszka 17 Paciorkówna
1818/1 Jan 59 Szepiłowski Agata 30 Banachówna
1818/2 Wojciech 36 Lipiński Marianna 50 Gajcowa
1818/3 Wojciech 30 Witczak Marianna 18 Rudnikówna
1818/4 Dyzma 46 Nagraba Józefa 35 Sasinowa
1818/5 ?? ??
1818/6 Antoni 37 Wojdyga Anna 21 Potużanka
1818/7 Józef 31 Zalewski Józefa 22 Małecka *
1818/8 Mateusz 18 Juszyński Marlanna 21 Stępniówna
1818/9 Marek 22 Cieślak Marianna 17 Radzka
1818/9 Marek 22 Piwowarczyk Marianna 17 Radzka
1818/10 Marcin 26 Słoński Krystyna Juszyńska *
1818/11 Józef 57 Ziątek Ewa 51 Gromadzcińska
1818/12 Aleksander 37 Kurek Agata 28 Groszkówna
1818/13 Franciszek 21 Kuchta Wiktoria 27 Dzierzanowska *
1818/14 Roch 30 Skibryjewski? Agata 18 Wiśniewska
1819/1 Jan 20 Suchocki Franciszka 16 Skonieczna *
1819/2 Jan 35 Matejak Katarzyna 18 Gawronówna
1819/3 Józef 28 Rosiński Jadwiga 21 Piotrakówna?
1819/4 Józef 28 Rybak Scholastyka 16 Kurkówna
1819/5 B? 24 Kowalik Katarzyna 28 Lusińska?
1819/6 Kazimierz 38 Suchenak Magdalena 26 Lewczakówna?
1819/7 Mateusz 24 Słoński Agnieszka 18 Wiszeńska
1819/8 Marcin 30 Sobczak Agata 27 Oleksianka
1819/9 Józef 22 Roguski Marianna 20 Frasinówna?
1819/10 Błażej 28 Banaszek Marianna 19 Sasinówna
1819/11 Mateusz 22 Banaszek Barbara 23 Sasinówna
1819/12 Stanisław 19 Kasprzyk Franciszka 20 Stańczakówna
1819/13 Michał 42 Mart? Magdalena 32 Kiliańczykówna
1819/14 Mateusz 23 Dobciński? Franciszka 20 Przy?
1819/15 Kacper 24 Tokarzak Marianna 17 Słońska
1819/16 Franciszek 23 Pawlak Jadwiga 26 Marciniakówna
1819/17 Jakub 19 Zacheja Brygida 27 Krysiakowa
1819/18 Jan 42 Przybysz Teresa 30 Małecka *
1819/19 Józef 23 Płochocki Helena 15 Stendziakówna
1819/20 Jakub 20 Napiórkowski Marianna 17 Kanianka
1819/21 Walenty 30 Puchalski? Józefa 18 Szymborska
1819/22 Wojciech 27 Radzki Katarzyna 35 Kacprzykówna
1819/23 Walenty 24 Skonieczny Helena 18 ??
1819/24 Kazimierz 39 Groso? Teresa 18 Melarczykówna?
1819/25 Tomasz 24 Kurek Teresa 15 Rosłonówna
1819/26 Stanisław 25 Pergoł Marianna 22 Młynarska *
1819/27 Sanisław 34 Skibiński Teresa 18 Rybakówna
1819/28 Jan 23 Pietrak Franciszka 16 Bielińska
1819/29 Paweł 20 Banach Scholastyka 17 Gajcówna
1819/30 Wawrzyniec 23 Banach Agnieszka 20 Groszkówna
1820/1 ?? 19 Sobczak Daniela 18 Dzbańska
1820/1 Adam Sobczak Daniela Dzbańska *
1820/2 Joachim Zacheja Katarzyna Guzek *
1820/2 Joachim 26 Zacheja Katarzyna 25 Guzkówna
1820/3 Jędrzej Zadrożny Józefa Maciejak
1820/3 Andrzej 32 Zadrożny Józefa 20 Maciejakówna
1820/4 Fabian Gontarczyk Marianna Krystosiak
1820/4 Fabian 56 Gontarczyk Marianna 48 Krysztosiakówna
1820/5 Grzegorz Bonisławski Magdalena Dybek
1820/5 Grzegorz 33 Bonisławski Magdalena 18 Dybkówna?
1820/6 Tadeusz Oleksiak Katarzyna Dziedzic *
1820/6 Tadeusz 25 Oleksiak Katarzyna 22 Dziedzic *
1820/7 Antoni Krzyzon Małgorzata Rybak
1820/7 Antoni 26 Krzyżen? Małgorzata 18 Rybakówna
1820/8 Adam Osiński Anna Skoczeń *
1820/8 ?? 20 Oziński? Anna 20 Skoczeniówna
1820/9 Paweł Słoński Franciszka Słońska
1820/9 Paweł 20 Słoński Franciszka Słońska
1820/10 Stefan 24 Grądzki Katarzyna 23 Chiłkowska
1820/10 Szczepan Grądzki Katarzyna Chiłkowska
1820/11 Franciszek 21 Groszek Marianna 20 Oleksiakówna
1820/11 Franciszek Groszek Marianna Oleksiak *
1820/12 Jan Sasin Katarzyna Borucka *
1820/12 Jan 24 Sasin Katarzyna 20 Borucka *
1820/13 Jakub Ołdak Katarzyna Więch *
1820/13 Jakub 24 Ołdak Katarzyna 23 Więchówna
1820/14 Florian Stodolak Zofia Tokarska *
1820/14 Florian 22 Stodolak Zofia 20 Tokarska *
1820/15 Adam Myśliwiec Tekla Szczotka *
1820/15 A? 20 Myśliwiec Tekla 18 Szczotczanka
1820/16 Baltazar Przybysz Marianna Jankowska *
1820/16 Baltazar 22 Przybysz Marianna 22 Jankowska *
1820/17 Marcin Sasin Marianna Radzka
1820/17 Marcin 21 Sasin Marianna 16 Radzka
1820/18 Kazimierz Puk Anastazja Kania *
1820/18 Kazimierz 22 Puk Anastazja 20 Kanianka
1820/19 Maciej Rosłoń Scholastyka Jusińska *
1820/19 Mateusz 19 Rosłon Scolastyka 18 Juszyńska
1820/20 Antoni Szednicki Magdalena Gawron
1820/20 Antoni Szrednicki Magdalena Gawron
1820/20 Antoni 21 Sz? Magdalena 20 Gawronówna
1820/21 Paweł Matusiak Franciszka Mierzejewska *
1820/21 Paweł 21 Matusiak Franciszka 27 Mierzejewska *
1820/22 Tomasz Gotowiec Małgorzata Kacprzyk *
1820/22 Tomasz 19 Gotowiec Małgorzata 17 Kacprzakówna
1820/23 Grzegorz Groszek Rozalia Kacprzyk *
1820/23 Grzegorz 21 Groszek Róża 20 Kacprzykówna
1820/24 Franciszek Ksawery Materski Łucja Cybulska
1820/24 Franciszek 24 Materski Łucja 20 Cybulska
1820/25 Mateusz Sobczak Marianna Szczotka *
1820/25 Mateusz 19 Sobczak Marianna 15 Szczotczanka
1820/26 Wojciech Rakowski Franciszka Oleksiak *
1820/26 Wojciech 24 K? Franciszka 20 Oleksianka
1820/27 Kazimierz Remiszewski Anastazja Matusiak *
1820/27 Kazimierz 21 Remiszewski? Anna 17 Matusiakówna
1820/28 Leon Rozbicki Elżbieta Rybak
1820/28 Leon 26 Rozbicki Elżbieta Kurkowa
1820/29 Franciszek Zakrzewski Tekla Sawińska
1820/29 Franciszek 23 Zakrzewski ?? 20 Sawińska?
1820/30 Paweł Mościcki Katarzyna Borczyńska *
1820/30 Paweł 31 Mościcki Katarzyna 21 Krygier?
1820/31 Damazy Lisowski Józefa Honczewska
1820/31 ?? 44 Liszowski? Józefa Słońska?
1820/32 Andrzej 21 Ołdak Apolonia 17 Banachówna
1820/32 Jędrzej Ołdak Apolonia Banach *
1820/33 Mateusz 38 Banaszek Agnieszka 23 Gajcanka
1820/33 Maciej Banaszek Agnieszka Gajcy *
1820/34 Józef 23 Majewski Katarzyna 26 Miesz?
1820/34 Józef Majewski Katarzyna Mieszkowska *
1820/35 Kazimierz 36 Olechnik Franciszka 33 Szczotczanka
1820/35 Franciszek Olechnik Franciszka Szczotka
1820/36 Wincenty Jankowski Monika Nolaska
1820/36 Wincenty 28 Jankowski Monika 18 Kolaska
1820/37 Jędrzej Kubuj Teresa Juszyńska *
1820/37 Jędrzej Kubujak Teresa Juszyńska
1820/37 ?? 34 Kubujak Teresa 27 Rybakowa
1820/38 Kajetan Podgórski Marianna Szczotka
1820/38 Kajetan 45 Podgórski Marianna 43 Szczotkówna
1820/39 Józef Banaszek Teresa Więch *
1820/39 Józef 24 Banaszek Teresa 18 Więchówna
1820/40 Benedykt Ołdak Karolina Gajcy *
1820/40 Benedykt 18 Ołdak Karolina 16 Gajcanka
1820/41 Stanisław Gajcy Anna Sasin
1820/41 Stanisław 23 Sasin Anna 29 Sasinówna
1820/42 Jan Gajcy Marianna Banaszek *
1820/42 Jan Gajcy Marianna Banach *
1820/42 Jan 21 Gajcy Marianna 18 Banachówna
1820/43 Tomasz Ołdak Salomea Gajcy *
1820/43 Tomasz 18 Ołdak Salomea 20 Gajcanka
1820/44 Jan Sulejewski Franciszka Marcinkiewicz
1820/44 Jan 41 Sulejewski Franciszka 22 Marcinkiewiczówna
1820/45 Józef Grabarczyk Marianna Jusińska
1820/45 Józef 21 Garbarczyk Marianna 22 Jusińska *
1820/46 Jakub Krajewski Marianna Banach
1820/46 Jakub Krajewski Marianna Banaszek *
1820/46 J?49 Krajewski Mariannaa 29 Banaszkówna
1820/47 Lewek Szulimowicz Zelda Luskowiczowa
1821/1 Jan 36 Skibowski Marianna 24 Sokołowska
1821/1 Jan Skiba Marianna Sokołowska
1821/1 Jan Skibowski Marianna Sokołowska
1821/2 Jan Matera Małgorzata Stodolak *
1821/2 Jan 22 Matera Małgorzata 17 Stodolakówna
1821/3 Mikołaj 26 Socha Barbara 19 Tokarska *
1821/3 Mikołaj Socha Barbara Tokarska *
1821/4 Józef Matak Józefa Marczewska
1821/4 Józef 27 Matak Józefa 22 Marczewska
1821/5 Walenty Radzki Marianna Stańczak *
1821/5 Walenty 25 Radzki Marianna 22 Stańczakówna
1821/6 Jan Jusiński Franciszka Jankowska
1821/6 Jan 19 Jusiński Franciszka 17 Jankowska
1821/7 Józef Przybysz Marianna Majewska *
1821/7 Józef 19 Przybysz Marianna 28 Majewska *
1821/8 Leon Trzciński Petronela Ołdak *
1821/8 Leon 27 Trzciński Petronella 19 Ołdakówna
1821/9 Józef Oleksiak Franciszka Byk *
1821/9 Józef 18 Sycik Agnieszka 19 Stańczakówna
1821/10 Józef 31 Oleksiak Franciszka 19 Bykówna
1821/10 Jan Remiszewski Małgorzata Błanowska *
1821/11 Jan 27 Remiszewski Małgorzata 23 Blanowska *
1821/11 Jędrzej Kucharzak Marianna Rozbicka *
1821/12 Piotr Głusik Helena Rozbicka *
1821/12 Andrzej 22 Kucharzyk Marianna 18 Rozbicka
1821/13 Kazimierz Ołówka Małgorzata Wasiak
1821/13 Piotr 19 Glusik Helena 20 Rozbicka *
1821/14 Zelko Horszkowicz Etka Mordkowicz
1821/14 Kazimierz 46 Ołówka Małgorzata 23 Wasiakówna
1821/15 Wojciech Stępień Małgorzata Głusik *
1821/15 Wojciech 42 Stępień Małgorzata 23 Stańkówna
1821/16 Mateusz Myśliwiec Franciszka Matejak *
1821/16 Mateusz 38 Myśliwiec Franciszka 19 Matejakówna
1821/17 Jan Szadkowski Katarzyna Grabowska
1821/17 Jan Siadkowski Katarzyna Grabowska *
1821/17 Jan 24 ?? Katarzyna 25 Grabowska
1821/18 Franciszek Rutkowski Anna Betlka
1821/18 Franciszek 32 Rutkowski Anna 23 Bełtkówna?
1821/19 Franciszek Gołdys Klara Szczotka
1821/19 Franciszek 22 Gawryś? Klara 21 Słońska
1821/20 Antoni Sobczak Anna Krzysztosiak
1821/20 Antoni 63 Sobczak Anna 43 Rybakowa
1821/21 Józef Sycik Agnieszka Stańczak *
1821/21 Józef 33 Dybek Marianna 35 Koźlikówna
1821/22 Józef Dybek Marianna Królik *
1821/22 Franciszek 40 Popławski Anna 26 Wójcikówna
1821/23 Franciszek Popławski Anna Wójcik *
1821/23 Franciszek 24 Getka Scholastyka? 20 Juszakówna
1821/24 Franciszek Getka Tekla Juszak
1821/24 Antoni 35 Kurek Magdalena 22 ??
1821/25 Antoni Kurek Magdalena Garapacianka
1821/25 Andrzej Matak Teresa 23 Rozbicka *
1821/26 Jędrzej Matak Teresa Rozbicka *
1821/26 Wawrzyniec 23 Banaszek Wiktoria 17 Sasin *
1821/27 Wawrzyniec Banaszek Wiktoria Sasin *
1822/1 Franciszek 25 Rzeptański? Marianna 19 Karpińska
1822/1 Franciszek Rzepiański Marianna Karpińska
1822/2 Szymon Rozbicki Katarzyna Radzka
1822/2 Szymon 76 Rozbicki Katarzyna 43 Oleksiakowa
1822/3 Kazimierz 41 Luchczuk? Marianna 21 Kierszkowska?
1822/3 Kazimierz Suchenek Marianna Ruszkowska
1822/3 Kazimierz Suchenek Marianna Kuszkowska
1822/4 Dominik Wilgos Katarzyna Matera
1822/4 Dominik 23 Wi? Katarzyna 21 Materówna
1822/5 Ignacy Ołdak Apolonia Gajcy *
1822/5 Ignacy 25 Ołdak Apolonia 15 Gajcówna
1822/6 Kajetan Jusiński Karolina Matak *
1822/6 Kajetan 25 Jasiński Teresa? 22 Matakówna
1822/7 Jakub Zelikman Chaja Jazwinówna
1822/7 Jan 19 ?? Aleksandra 23 K?
1822/8 Jan Lach Marianna Krzyżenicka
1822/8 Stanisław 22 Matera ?? 23 Marciniakówna?
1822/9 Stanisław Matera Ewa Macciak
1822/9 Tomasz Adam 18 Gawron Katarzyna Materzanka
1822/10 Błażej 22 Kubuj Teresa 18 Sasinówna
1822/10 Tomasz Gawron Katarzyna Matera
1822/11 Mateusz 34 Jędrzejewski Franciszka 28 Dobczyńska *
1822/11 Błażej Kubuj Teresa Sasin *
1822/12 Mateusz Jędrzejewski Franciszka Dobczyńska *
1822/12 Andrzej 37 Rybak Teresa 30 Szmikałówna?
1822/13 Jędrzej Rybak Teresa Szmikal
1822/13 Stanisław 55 Mar? Magdalena 45 Oleksiakowa
1822/14 Hela Jankielowicz Leja Herszkowicz
1822/14 Jan 21 Matusiewicz Katarzyna 17 Zachejówna
1822/15 Wojciech 28 Jusiński Barbara 29 Kostrzewa
1822/15 Stanisław Marsicki Magdalena Baran
1822/16 Tomasz 20 Wójcik Marianna 18 Beredzianka
1822/16 Jan Matusiewicz Katarzyna Zacheja
1822/17 Andrzej 33 Potęga Joanna 32 Rosińska
1822/17 Wojciech Jusiński Urszula Bereda
1822/18 Tomasz 38 Wygrysz Tekla 28 Radzka
1822/18 Tomasz Wójcik Marianna Bereda *
1822/19 Stanisław 38 Chmielewski Marianna 42 Switkowska?
1822/19 Jędrzej Pietrucha Józefa Rakowska *
1822/20 Michał 46 Ślubowski Julianna 24 Kamińska
1822/20 Tomasz Wygryz Tekla Radzka *
1822/21 Marcin 35 Gontarczyk Marianna Materzyna
1822/21 Stanisław Chmielewski Marianna Groszek
1822/22 Jakub 31 Gajcy Józefa Borucka
1822/22 Michał Skibowski Julianna Kamińska *
1822/23 Karol 23 Kieliańczyk Katarzyna 19 Klemlewiczówna
1822/23 Marcin Gontarczyk Marianna Olszewska *
1822/24 Stanisław Małecki Jadwiga 30 Jusińska
1822/24 Jakub Gajcy Józefa Zacharyasz
1822/25 Jakub 26 Kaniak Małgorzata 19 Dziedzicówna
1822/25 Szmul Złotagora Nendla Goldstein
1822/26 Karol Kiliańczyk Katarzyna Klemlewicz
1822/26 Karol Kieliańczyk Katarzyna Klemlewicz
1822/27 Stanisław Małecki Jadwiga Koźlik
1822/28 Jakub Kaniak Magdalena Dziedzic
1822/29 Jankiel Zielony Ruchla Łaja Artsztarkówna
1822/30 Judka Dawidowicz Bogaty Gołda Jakubowiczówna Całecka
1822/31 Szaja Zeliszewski Gitla Szydełko
1823/1 Jan 25 Pergoł Marianna 22 Gromadzińska
1823/1 Wolf Szmulowicz Igiełka Gitla Ruta
1823/2 Józef 33 Chrostowski Anastazja 22 Dybkówna
1823/2 Jan Pergoł Katarzyna Gromadzińska
1823/3 Antoni 21 Woźniak Marianna 20 Kusikówna?
1823/3 Józef Chrustowski Anastazja Dybek *
1823/4 Paweł 41 Sobczak Urszula 20 Leszczyńska *
1823/4 Antoni Woźniak Marianna Kusik
1823/5 Ignacy 24 Szochno Scholastyka Apolonia Soszanka
1823/5 Paweł Sobczak Urszula Leszczyńska *
1823/6 Mateusz 19 Banaszek Katarzyna 19 Komorowska
1823/6 Ignacy Szochna Scholastyka Apolonia Socha
1823/7 Paweł 22 Gajcy Marianna 20 Kurówna
1823/7 Maciej Banaszek Katarzyna Komorowska *
1823/8 Franciszek 79 Gawryś Józefa 18 Wójcikówna
1823/8 Paweł Gajcy Marianna Kur
1823/9 Paweł 24 Pergoł Marianna 24 Kalinowska
1823/9 Franciszek Gawryś Józefa Wójcik *
1823/10 Wojciech 25 Gotowiec Agnieszka 19 Roguska
1823/10 Paweł Pergoł Marianna Kalinowska
1823/11 Jan 20 Baran Anna 20 Radzka *
1823/11 Wojciech Gotowiec Agnieszka Roguska
1823/12 Hiacynt 51 Chojnacki Franciszka 31 Szczepaniakówna
1823/12 Jan Baran Anna Radzka *
1823/13 Grzegorz 18 Slędak Agnieszka 18 Śliwianka?
1823/13 Pinkas Szajewicz Meinhomer Małka Jaskowicz Dembiankowska
1823/14 Karol 34 Dachniewski Franciszka 25 Pawłowska *
1823/14 Jacenty Chojnacki Franciszka Szczepaniak
1823/15 Stanisław 26 Gajewski Katarzyna 23 Pragówna
1823/15 Grzegorz Slędak Agnieszka Śliwa *
1823/16 Wojciech 56 Dylewski Marianna 43 Potężyna
1823/16 Karol Dachniewski Franciszka Pawłowska *
1823/17 Antoni 39 Woźnicki Marianna 40 Łepakowa
1823/17 Aria Szlomowicz Celinger Estra Szalówna Herszkowicz
1823/18 Fabian Sebastian 42 Kalicki Agata 31 Zawadzka
1823/18 Wojciech Dylewski Marianna Szymańska *
1823/19 Jan 60 Rubka Jadwiga 43 Michalakówna
1823/19 Stanisław Gajewski Katarzyna Pragówna
1823/20 Roch 29 Orłowski Elżbieta 20 Słońska *
1823/20 Antoni Woźnicki Marianna Gołdyszewicz
1823/21 Jan 72 Małecki Marianna Elżbieta 58 Kostrzewina
1823/21 Fabian Sebastian Kaliski Agata Zawadzka
1823/22 Kacper 38 Banaszek Barbara 20 Sobczakówna
1823/22 Jan Rupka Jadwiga Michalak
1823/22 Jan Rubka Jadwiga Michalak
1823/23 Jan 25 Kowalski Katarzyna 22 Szczawińska *
1823/23 Roch Orłowski Elżbieta Słońska *
1823/24 Michał 20 Rychta Franciszka 16 Sasinówna
1823/24 Michał 20 Radzki Franciszka 16 Sasinówna
1823/24 Jan Małecki Marcjanna Elżbieta Szewc
1823/25 Józef 27 Banaszek Helena 21 Suchocka
1823/25 Kacper Banaszek Barbara Sobczak *
1823/26 Walenty 23 Grzywacz Marianna 25 Białkówna
1823/26 Jan Kowalski Katarzyna Szczawińska *
1823/27 Michał Radzki Franciszka Sasin *
1823/28 Józef Banaszek Helena Suchocka
1823/29 Walenty Grzywacz Marianna Białek *
1824/1 Kazimierz 45 Domzalski Katarzyna 40 Białkowa
1824/1 Kazimierz 44 Osiecki Katarzyna 39 Białkowa
1824/1 Kazimierz Domżalski Katarzyna Gajcy
1824/2 Andrzej 43 Wasilewski Marianna 32 Baranówna
1824/2 Andrzej 43 Wasilewski Marianna 33 Fabisiak
1824/2 Andrzej Wasilewski Marianna Baran
1824/3 Tadeusz 22 Szczotka Franciszka 21 Gromadzińska *
1824/3 Tadeusz Szczotka Franciszka Gromadzińska *
1824/4 Jan 44 Dylewski Marianna 19 Pergołówna
1824/4 Jan Dylewski Marianna Pergoł *
1824/5 Antoni Sasin Marianna Komorowska *
1824/5 Antoni 21 Sasin Marianna 18 Komorowska *
1824/6 Józef Dobczyński Katarzyna Chrustowska *
1824/6 Józef 23 Dobczyński Katarzyna 22 Chrostowska *
1824/7 Fabian 23 Wójcik Magdalena 18 Cichocka *
1824/7 Fabian Wójcik Magdalena Cichocka *
1824/8 Onufry 29 Kowalik Franciszka 21 Niewiadomska *
1824/8 Onufry Kowalik Franciszka NN
1824/9 Stanisław 20 Gotowiec Katarzyna Marianna 1 Gołębiewska *
1824/9 Stanisław Gotowiec Katarzyna Marianna Gołębiewska *
1824/10 Andrzej 21 Bereda Ewa 15 Woźniczanka
1824/10 Andrzej Bereda Ewa Woźniczak *
1824/11 Piotr Kuchta Petronella 53 Lewuczanka?
1824/11 Piotr Kuchta Petronela Serowczanka
1824/12 Michał Kłosowski Rozalia Rosołek
1824/12 Michał 36 Kłosowski Rozalia 24,5 Rosłonówna
1824/13 Stanisław Kacprzyk Józefa Kania
1824/13 Stanisław 25 Śliwa Józefa 20,5 Kanianka *
1824/13 Stanisław 24 Kupczyk Józefa 20,5 Kanianka
1824/14 Aleksander Pszczółkowski Magdalena Sasin *
1824/14 Aleksander 25 Pszczółkowski Magdalena 20 Sasinówna
1824/15 Ignacy Błanowski Katarzyna Matera *
1824/15 Ignacy 21 Błanowski Katarzyna 21 Materzanka
1824/16 Mikołaj Wołkowicz Marianna Przyłuska *
1824/16 Mikołaj 20 Wołkowicz Marianna 20 Przyłuska *
1824/17 Mateusz 20 Kaniak Józefa 18 Sasinówna
1824/17 Maciej Kaniak Józefa Sasin
1824/18 Jakub 20 Zacheja Marianna 17 Dzbańska *
1824/18 Jakub Zacheja Marianna Dzbańska *
1824/19 Tomasz 32 Arnaszewski? Antonina 24 Groszkówna
1824/19 Tomasz Arnaszewski Antonina Gmor *
1824/20 Piotr 19 Groszek Agata 20 Roguska *
1824/20 Piotr Groszek Agata Roguska *
1824/21 Herczek Goldberg Sorka Stanisławska
1824/21 Bartłomiej 18 Sycik Katarzyna 17 Gajcanka
1824/22 Bartłomiej Sycik Katarzyna Gajcy *
1824/22 Wawrzyniec 32 Jędrzejewski Agnieszka 21 Płochocka
1824/23 Paweł 56 Bi? Marianna 43 Odzeniakowa
1824/23 Wawrzyniec Jędrzejewski Angela Płochocka
1824/24 Jan 44 Jasiński Rozalia 27 Brochówna
1824/24 Paweł Bilski Marianna Dzbańska
1824/25 Jan Sapiński Rozalia Broch
1824/25 Marcin 29 Wiśniewski Katarzyna 20 Bębnarska
1824/26 Marek Wiśniewski Rozalia Katarzyna Bednarska
1824/26 Tomasz 41 Wygrysz Marianna 26 Sasinówna
1824/27 Wawrzyniec 22 Marczak Marianna 20 Kanianka
1824/27 Tomasz Wygryz Marianna Sadowska *
1824/28 Józef 18 Groszek Tekla 20 Jakubiakówna
1824/28 Wawrzyniec Marczak Marianna Kania
1824/29 Wawrzyniec 39 Puchalski? ?? 36 Górczyńska
1824/29 Józef Groszkowicz Tekla Jakubiak
1824/30 Kajetan 26 Ward? Zofia 22 Słońska
1824/30 Wawrzyniec Puchalski Wiktoria Lachowska
1824/31 Walenty 29 ?? ?? 35 ??
1824/31 Kajetan Wardzyński Zofia Słońska *
1824/32 Teodor 23 ?? Katarzyna 20 ??
1824/32 Walenty Samiec Anastazja Ziemnicka
1824/33 Albin 23 Grądzki Anna 21 Kędzanka
1824/33 Teodor Ksawery Łapiński Katarzyna Stodolak *
1824/34 Adam 20 Żelazowski Ewa 19 Radzka *
1824/34 Albin Grądzki Anna Nędza *
1824/35 Ludwik 19 Szerzyński Franciszka 20 Zawicka
1824/35 Adam Zelazowski Ewa Radzka *
1824/36 Andrzej 19 Nowacki Marianna 19 Ołdakówna
1824/36 Władysław Szerzyński Franciszka Zawiska *
1824/37 Marek 22 Skibiński Katarzyna 18 Kaczyńska *
1824/37 Andrzej Nowacki Marianna Ołdak
1824/38 Karol Józef 20 Lebenstein Józefa Tekla 23 ??
1824/38 Marek Skibiński Katarzyna Kaczyńska *
1824/39 Paweł 21 Matera Marianna 28 Pergołówna
1824/39 Karol Józef Lebernstein Józefa Tekla Widomska
1824/40 Cyprian Felicjan 28 Banasiak Rozalia 27 Michalikówna
1824/40 Paweł Matera Marianna Pergoł *
1824/41 Andrzej 20 Balcerak Franciszka 23 Michalikówna
1824/41 Cyprian Feliks Banaszek Rozalia Michalik *
1824/41 Cyprian Feliks Banasiak Rozalia Michalik
1824/42 Mateusz 22 Skoczeń Marianna 20 Kowalska *
1824/42 Andrzej Balcerak Franciszka Michalik
1824/43 Mateusz Skoczeń Marianna Kowalska *
1824/43 Jan 60 Rubka Ewa 39 Tarapacianka
1824/44 Jan Rupka Ewa Tarapata
1824/44 Jan Rubka Ewa Tarapata
1825/1 Wawrzyniec 49 Kowalski Marianna 45 Zmokła
1825/1 Wawrzyniec Kowalski Marianna Rudnik
1825/2 Jan 20 Jucha Franciszka 18 Wójcikówna
1825/2 Jan Jucha Franciszka Wójcik
1825/3 Kazimierz alias Pawe Skonieczny Józefa 17 Koźlikówna
1825/3 Kazimierz Skonieczny Józefa Koźlik
1825/4 Piotr Paweł 24 Kuchta Marianna 16 Marciniakówna
1825/4 Piotr Paweł Kuchta Marianna Marciniak *
1825/5 Szczepan Białek Agnieszka Szymaniak *
1825/5 Stefan 34 Białek Agnieszka 28 Szymaniakówna
1825/6 Franciszek Ołdak Scholastyka Ołdak
1825/6 Franciszek 25 Ołdak Scholastyka 20 Ołdakówna
1825/7 Jakub 28 Roguski Józefa 21 Radzka
1825/7 Jakub Roguski Józefa Radzka
1825/8 Jakub 38 Marcinkowski Agata 35 Kurkowa
1825/8 Jakub Marcinowski Agata Groszek *
1825/9 Augustyn 42 Stępień Rozalia 32 Baranówna
1825/9 Augustyn Stępień Rozalia Baran *
1825/10 Antoni 20 Kurek Agata 27 Rojkówna
1825/10 Antoni Kurek Agata Rojek *
1825/11 Wincenty 33 Burdelas Franciszka 19 Dziedzicówna
1825/11 Wincenty Burdelas Franciszka Dziedzic *
1825/12 Franciszek 20 Sulejowski Marianna 19 Soszanka
1825/12 Franciszek Sulejowski Marianna Socha
1825/13 Józef 26 Kucharski Józefa 20 Bielińska *
1825/13 Józef Kucharski Józefa Bielińska *
1825/14 Lucjan 54 Potrawa Magdalena 28 Rozwadowska
1825/14 Łukasz Petrawa Magdalena Wielgos
1825/15 Franciszek 19 Kurek Marianna 18 Stępniówna
1825/15 Franciszek Kurek Marianna Stępień *
1825/16 Tomasz 27 Radzki Anna 19 Matejakówna
1825/16 Tomasz Radzki Anna Matciak
1825/17 Paweł 18 Jędrusiak Marianna 16 ??
1825/17 Paweł Jędrzejak Marianna Idźciak
1825/18 Lucjan 20 Kurek Apolonia 18 Groszkówna
1825/18 Łukasz Kurek Apolonia Groszek *
1826/1 Franciszek Putka Jadwiga Kamińska *
1826/2 Wincenty Kurek Antonina Grzywacz *
1826/3 Wojciech Kaniak Marianna Sikora *
1826/4 Tomasz Stanisław Sasin Balbina Kubuj *
1826/5 Józef Mościcki Franciszka Rosłon *
1826/6 Jan Henryk Hommel Marianna Chmielewska
1826/7 Franciszek Juszyński Ewa Gajcy *
1826/8 Kazimierz Sasin Petronella Banaszek
1826/9 Jędrzej Woyda Marianna Rogala
1826/10 Stanisław Wójcik Jadwiga Baran
1826/11 Maciej Stodolak Magdalena Tokarzewska
1826/12 Marcin Kucharzak Zofia Tokarzewska
1826/13 Adam Dybek Agnieszka Sałańska *
1826/14 Benedykt Kania Apolonia Koźlik *
1826/15 Sylwester Stępień Teresa Gajcy *
1826/16 Jan Krzysztosiak Teresa Skoczek
1826/17 Błażej Sasin Julianna Mościcka *
1826/18 Jakób Sasin Katarzyna Białogłocka
1826/19 Adam Stankiewicz Franciszka Myśłiwiec *
1826/20 Antoni Nagraba Katarzyna Mierzejewska *
1826/21 Tomasz Szewczak Marianna Stodolak
1826/22 Andrzej Jankowski Marianna Kominek
1827/1 Piotr Dziedzic Franciszka Szczotka *
1827/2 Franciszek Słoński Ewa Dzbańska *
1827/3 Franciszek Kielak Klara Wójcik *
1827/4 Franciszek Jaworski Ewa Matera
1827/5 Józef Potęga Marianna Myśliwiec *
1827/6 Mateusz Rosłon Marianna Grabska *
1827/7 Grzegorz Bonisławski Katarzyna Borczyńska *
1827/8 Józef Getka Franciszka Kopek
1827/9 Jan Dudzik Józefa Sokołowska
1827/10 Stanisław Lach Elżbieta Rybak *
1827/11 Aleksander Garbarczyk Ewa Sobczak
1827/12 Mateusz Chaciński Julianna Rybakiewicz *
1827/13 Franciszek Banaszek Marianna Araszkiewicz
1827/14 Adam Bieliński Ewa Kielian
1827/15 Antoni Banaszek Anna Pawlicka *
1827/16 Tomasz Sycik Magdalena Gajcy *
1827/17 Łukasz Mąka Józefa Socha *
1827/18 Marcin Ferster Joanna Grabowska
1827/19 Marcin Stanisław Matera Józefa Wojda
1827/20 Franciszek Ostaszewski Józefa Smarzewska *
1827/21 Stanisław Kruk Franciszka Szczepańska *
1827/22 Józef Wardak Marianna Oleksiak *
1827/23 Bartłomiej Czachowicz Marianna Tokarzewska
1827/24 Ludwik Jarosiewicz Katarzyna Sasin *
1827/25 Mateusz Groszek Józefa Juszyńska *
1827/26 Jan Baranowski Ewa Juszyńska
1827/27 Michał Radzki Julianna Byk *
1827/28 Michał Zieliński Antonina Szymanówna
1827/29 Baltazar Jerzycki Salomea Lipińska *
1827/30 Tomasz Kredziński Magdalena Juszyńska
1827/31 Leon Gorski Marianna Rybak
1827/32 Antoni Kowalski Józefa Borowska *
1827/33 Ignacy Dybek Katarzyna Pawlak *
1827/34 Kazimierz Skibowski Magdalena Ściech *
1827/35 Mateusz Odzenik Antonina Matera
1827/36 Piotr Matak Katarzyna Matak *
1827/37 Szymon Matera Marianna Anna Pergoł *
1827/38 Jędrzej Sasin Józefa Bereda *
1827/39 Michał Potęga Elżbieta Bielińska *
1827/40 Jan Sobolewski Marianna Gałowicz
1827/41 Antoni Banaszek Marianna Kubuj *
1828/1 Franciszek Śliwa Marianna Dziedzic *
1828/2 Wincenty Roguski Franciszka Cybula
1828/3 Józef Kurek Aniela Witkowska *
1828/4 Józef Soszka Katarzyna Gawron *
1828/5 Wojciech Szczotka Katarzyna Kuchta *
1828/6 Jędrzej Forczak Małgorzata Skoczeń *
1828/7 Wojciech Sasin Anna Banach
1828/8 Stanisław Kaznowski Karolina Dering
1828/9 Franciszek Gajcy Helena Nagraba *
1828/10 Mateusz Matejak Franciszka Zadrożna *
1828/11 Franciszek Zakrzewski Marianna Kuchta
1828/12 Michał Rosłon Antonina Gajcy *
1828/13 Jan Oleksiak Franciszka Sasin *
1828/14 Maciej Juszyński Rozalia Kruk *
1828/15 Marcin Gębicki Helena Socha *
1828/16 Grzegorz Józef Lawendowski Antonina inaczej Anna Pawłowska
1828/17 Jan Jędrzejewski Marianna Radzka *
1828/18 Jan Gajcy Rozalia Groszek *
1828/19 Antoni Białek Katarzyna Roguska *
1828/20 Leon Szczęsny Marianna Szczotka
1828/21 Józef Zadrożny Marianna Klara Dzwonkowska *
1828/22 Jakub Sebastian Czerski Józefa Szczotka
1828/23 Andrzej Chojnacki Wiktoria Przeorska *
1828/24 Franciszek Odzeniak Marianna Wójcik *
1828/25 Franciszek Zakrzewski Teresa Lipińska
1828/26 Adam Dmoch Marianna Słońska
1828/27 Jan Kieyś? Elżbieta Słońska
1828/28 Karol Matera Antonina Matak *
1828/29 Jan Matera Katarzyna Fusznik
1828/30 Antoni Roza Marianna Rozbicka
1828/31 Jakób Komorowski Antonina Kozim
1828/32 Szymon Sasin Anna Rychta *
1828/33 Jędrzej Kostrzewa Julianna Gotowiec *
1828/34 Antoni Sucharski Anastazja Królik
1829/1 Jędrzej Nowacki Rozalia Slendak *
1829/3 Kazimierz Wygryz Tekla Sadowska *
1829/4 Michał Baranowski Franciszka Grulak
1829/5 Mateusz Portacha Rozalia Gajowiak?
1829/6 Jan Szafarczyk Marianna Bonisławska *
1829/7 Adam Kania Franciszka Dzbańska *
1829/8 Józef Dobczyński Magdalena Słońska
1829/9 Jan Szewczak Teresa inaczej Magdalena Płochocka
1829/10 Jan Wójcik Petronela Silakowska
1829/11 Michał Rychta Franciszka Jankowska *
1829/12 Kazimierz Kwiatkowski Róża Krynicka
1829/13 Piotr Sałański Julianna Rybak
1829/14 Leon Banaszek Marianna Radzka *
1829/15 Ignacy Brogowski Marianna Piasecka *
1829/16 Andrzej Krysik Barbara Bonulka?
1829/17 Jakób Gajcy Marianna Ołdak *
1829/18 Mikołaj Pergoł Franciszka Słońska
1829/19 Bartłomiej Wardak Marianna Jędrzejewska *
1829/20 Michał Wójcik Rozalia Idzciak *
1829/21 Jan Gajcy Józefa Przybysz *
1829/22 Wojciech Jędrysiak Apolonia Wójcik *
1830/1 Szczepan Gajcy Anna Słońska *
1830/2 Józef Jędrysiak Katarzyna Cybulska *
1830/3 Benedykt Zbrzeźniak Marianna Bonuch?
1830/4 Szymon Matusiak Katarzyna Kowalska *
1830/5 Hilary Bonisławski Franciszka Bagińska
1830/6 Józef Suchocki Anna Krzysztosiak *
1830/7 Michał Byk Teresa Oleksiak *
1830/8 Adam Radzki Magdalena Koźlik *
1830/9 Józef Siwiński Dorota Potęga
1830/10 Wawrzyniec Gawron Katarzyna Zacheja
1830/11 Bartłomiej Komorowski Anastazja Kurek *
1830/12 Wojciech Koźlik Katarzyna Juszyńska *
1830/13 Onufry Zurawski Marianna Zawiska *
1830/14 Jakób Stańczak Jadwiga Wygryz
1830/15 Leon Olszewski Julianna Wiśniewska *
1830/16 Michał Dobczyński Marianna Oleksiak *
1830/17 Jan Siatkowski Agata Małecka
1830/18 Michał Banaszek Marianna Kania *
1830/19 Franciszek Widomski Klara Julianna Brogowska
1830/20 Stanisław Nowakowski Justyna Kania
1830/21 Piotr Majewski Anna Wójcik *
1830/22 Piotr Wojtera Ewa Więch *
1830/23 Józef Szczotka Franciszka Swiderska *
1830/24 Józef Dobczyński Magdalena Swiderska *
1830/25 Franciszek Kurek Anna Sycik
1830/26 Adam Potęga Urszula Sapińska?
1831/1 Mateusz Flux Petronella Ruta
1831/2 Wojciech Gotowiec Franciszka Kiliańczyk *
1831/3 Marcin Roguski Kunegunda Budek *
1831/4 Andrzej Sosnowski Marianna Sabisiak
1831/5 Karol Józef Weygiel Julianna Unfus
1831/6 Stanisław Opłotny Helena Szlędak *
1831/7 Jędrzej Wojtera Katarzyna Sasin
1831/8 Jakób Juszyński Marianna Radzka *
1831/9 Józef Gotowiec Małgorzata Tracz
1831/10 Mateusz Sobczak Antonina Gołembiewska *
1831/11 Piotr Szczesny Katarzyna Czerwińska *
1831/12 Józef Potęga Karolina Getka
1831/13 Jędrzej Wasilewski Cecylia Sasin
1831/14 Franciszek Kruk Marianna Wojda *
1831/15 Bartłomiej Rozbicki Rozalia Łysiak
1831/16 Józef Pergoł Jadwiga Jaworska *
1832/1 Leon Brodzik Franciszka Matejak *
1832/2 Jan Matak Katarzyna Kurek *
1832/3 Paweł Stryjczyk Franciszka Ołdak
1832/4 Bogumił Kurczewski Aleksandra Księżopolska
1832/5 Józef Baran Franciszka Sobczak *
1832/6 Jan Rozbicki Katarzyna Mościcka *
1832/7 Józef Dziedzic Franciszka Sikorska *
1832/8 Roch Osiński Franciszka Blant
1832/9 Sebastian Getka Jadwiga Anulewicz *
1832/10 Jan Paliński Ewa Matejak
1832/11 Grzegorz Banaszek Franciszka Sasin *
1832/12 Karol Klembewicz? Franciszka Koza
1832/13 Józef Szczapik Jadwiga Pergoł *
1832/14 Adam Chrustowski Józefa Dybek *
1832/15 Jakób Radzki Józefa Gackiewicz *
1832/16 Tomasz Jusiński Helena Magdalena Sobczak
1832/17 Piotr Gotowiec Ewa Kruk *
1832/18 Jan Ołuwka Małgorzata Kubuj *
1832/19 Józef Gawron Magdalena Myśliwiec *
1832/20 Stanisław Pętkowski Agnieszka Miętus
1832/21 Piotr Sobczak Marianna Idzciak
1832/22 Tomasz Gajcy Apolonia Byk *
1832/23 Józef Koźlik Ewa Oleksiak *
1832/24 Paweł Jaworski Magdalena Pergoł *
1832/25 Adam Oleksiak Tekla Jankowska *
1832/26 Mikołaj Sasin Józefa Gajcy *
1832/27 Jakób Kubuj Marianna Mościcka *
1832/28 Piotr Sasin Franciszka Więch *
1832/29 Kazimierz Kwiatkowski Marianna Bialik
1832/30 Paweł Trzciński Agata Sasin *
1832/31 Piotr Jusiński Julianna Odzenik
1832/32 Ignacy Dylewski Małgorzata Duszyńska *
1832/33 Walenty Gotowiec Katarzyna Zacheja
1832/34 Mateusz Wirzbicki Barbara Wojda
1832/35 Franciszek Budek Franciszka Gajcy *
1832/36 Franciszek Groszkowicz Katarzyna Wolińska
1832/37 Paweł Klimczak Magdalena ?owicz?
1832/38 Szymon Karolak Anna Potęga
1832/39 Jan Gajcy Anna Wardzyńska *
1832/40 Jan Lipiński Tekla Matusiak
1832/41 Jan Kamiński Marianna Jędrzejewska *
1832/42 Józef Kaniewski Julianna Garbarczyk *
1832/43 Kazimierz Oleksiak Helena Koźlik *
1832/44 Jan Padamczyk Marianna Gawron *
1832/45 Teodor Marcin Szczepanowski Franciszka Marcinkiewicz
1832/46 Władysław Grzelak Julianna Szerzyńska
1832/47 Mateusz Rybak Agnieszka Wojcik *
1832/48 Wojciech Malecki Anna Łapińska
1832/49 Kazimierz Radzki Marianna Gajcy *
1833/1 Wawrzyniec Kieś Ewa Wardak
1833/2 Jędrzej Rybak Urszula Przybysz
1833/3 Marcin Zieliński Krystyna Szewczak
1833/4 Ludwik Obrębski Marianna Wardzyńska
1833/5 Maciej Szczepański Franciszka Portacha *
1833/6 Stanisław Pergoł Marianna Matera *
1833/7 Ignacy Komosa Franciszka Matera *
1833/8 Łukasz Banaszek Ewa Slendak *
1833/9 Antoni Gajcy Marianna Sasin *
1833/10 Stansiałw Śliwa Marianna Juszyńska
1833/11 Antoni Suchocki Jadwiga Stępień *
1833/12 Franciszek Grabowski Wiktoria Sobczak *
1833/13 Michał Roguski Józefa Toporek *
1833/14 Szymon Gajewski Julianna Mściechowska?
1833/15 Józef Kubuj Barbara Rosłon *
1833/16 Mikołaj Budny Antonina Kosakowska
1833/17 Jacenty Bagiński Tekla Korff
1833/18 Paweł Rybak Monika Stępień *
1833/19 Jędrzej Matera Marianna Kardasiewicz
1833/20 Jędrzej Socha Franciszka Matusiak *
1833/21 Wojciech Banaszek Elżbieta Gajcy *
1833/22 Wawrzyniec Wardak Franciszka Królik
1833/23 Franciszek Rakowski Antonina Kurek
1833/24 Tomasz Kubuj Franciszka Rosłon *
1833/25 Gabriel Radzki Marianna Sasin *
1833/26 Franciszek Słoński Katarzyna Kostrzewa
1833/27 Mateusz Szczotka Franciszka Rosa
1833/28 Stanisław Kruk Anna Wójcik *
1833/29 Leon Obrębski Katarzyna Jędrzejewska *
1833/30 Piotr Sobański Weronika Kamieńska
1833/31 Jędrzej Kostrzewa Agata Jałowiecka *
1833/32 Jan Marciski Marianna Małecka
1833/33 Tomasz Małecki Marianna Radzka *
1833/34 Antoni Bochenek Wiktoria Banaszek *
1833/35 Antoni Adamczyk Marianna Matak *
1833/36 Szczepan Kurowski Marianna Wojtera
1833/37 Jan Ambroszkiewicz Agnieszka Radzka *
1833/38 Grzegorz Klemlewicz Marianna Myśliwiec *
1833/39 Teodor Szczepanowski Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1833/40 Antoni Wilhelm Zambrowski Józefa Tarasiewicz *
1834/1 Maciej Radzki Klara Mościcka *
1834/2 Karol Michalski Monika Szczapik *
1834/3 Józef Pergoł Katarzyna Zacheja
1834/4 Jakób Baran Franciszka Wójcik *
1834/5 Jan Jędrysiak Franciszka Banaszek *
1834/6 Szymon Bonisławski Magdalena Szczotka *
1834/7 Franciszek Garbarczyk Agnieszka Olszewska *
1834/8 Adam Groszek Anna Oleksiak *
1834/9 Wincenty Piwoński Konstancja Rychlińska *
1834/10 Marcin Grabowski Ewa Tomasik *
1834/11 Marcin Jędrysiak Małgorzata Głusik?
1834/12 Michał Śliwa Zofia Tokarska *
1834/13 Jakób Matera Franciszka Kawka *
1834/14 Franciszek Pędziak Elżbieta Ambroszkiewicz *
1834/15 Franciszek Kołodziejczyk Marianna Suchocka
1834/16 Jan Portacha Marianna Gatkiewicz
1834/17 Jędrzej Pietrucha Anna Sikorska
1834/18 Kazimierz Jędrzejewski Jadwiga Szymańska *
1834/19 Sebastian Orłowski Justyna Barbska?
1834/20 Jędrzej Głusik Agnieszka Wojtczak
1834/21 Michał Bereda Julianna Kurek *
1834/22 Tomasz Kur Barbara Ołówczanka
1834/23 Walenty Krajewski Marianna Sasin *
1834/24 Leon Wasilewski Marianna Rybak *
1834/25 Józef Marsicki Apolonia Oleksiak *
1834/26 Jan Padamczyk Elżbieta Matak *
1834/27 Szczepan Kania Anna Kruk *
1834/28 Piotr Gajcy Katarzyna Sasin *
1835/1 Antoni Slaski Salomea Żymirska
1835/2 Paweł Jaworski Marianna Marcjanna Rychcianka
1835/3 Józef Onyśk Franciszka Juszyńska
1835/4 Stanisław Roguski Franciszka Jędrysiak *
1835/5 Marcin Krzysztosiak Tekla Marczewska
1835/6 Szczepan Myśliwiec Katarzyna Kacprzak *
1835/7 Wojciech Stańczak Agnieszka Skibińska
1835/8 Józef Trojanowski Katarzyna Grabowska
1835/9 Aleksy Brodzik Julianna Skibowska
1835/10 Franciszek Odzeniek Franciszka Siwkowna
1835/11 Stanisław Forczak Antonina Wyszyńska *
1835/12 Jędrzej Jędrzejewski Katarzyna Matera *
1835/13 Piotr Ołdak Anna Sasin *
1835/14 Jakub Studzieński Katarzyna Błahut
1835/15 Antoni Borczyński Józefa Białek *
1835/16 Józef Fusznik Marianna Chacińska *
1835/17 Kazimierz Marszał Anna Helena Gajcy *
1835/18 Antoni Komorowski Cecylia Jankowska *
1835/19 Józef Rozbicki Aniela Radzka *
1835/20 Franciszek Więch Marianna Gajcy *
1835/21 Antoni Pętkowski Urszula Brodzińska
1835/22 Paweł Gołębiewski Katarzyna Gotowiec *
1835/23 Wojciech Wardak Marianna Fuśnik *
1835/24 Stanisław Chaciński Anna Teresa Matuszewska *
1835/25 Franciszek Jędrzejewski Franciszka Ambroszkiewicz
1835/26 Stanisław Banasiak Marianna Rosłon
1835/27 Jan Surówka Franciszka Materska *
1835/28 Wincenty Żurawski Marcjanna Grądzka
1835/29 Jan Woźniak Ewa Cupryniak
1835/30 Szymon Sasin Ewa Kucharska
1835/31 Ignacy Rakowski Marianna Tokarska
1835/32 Wincenty Gajcy Elżbieta Roguska *
1835/33 Idzi Pliszka Krystyna Lipińska *
1835/34 Jędrzej Matera Helena Fuśnik *
1835/35 Marcin Sasin Julianna Radzka *
1835/36 Jan Przybysz Marianna Odzeniek *
1835/37 Stanisław Juszyński Tekla Fuśnik
1835/38 Paweł Woźniczak Urszula Tekla Radzka *
1835/39 Szymon Dąbkowski Apolonia Wójcik *
1836/1 Jan Piotrowicz Krystyna Hibner
1836/2 Stanisław Rybak Julianna Baran
1836/3 Jan Rogala Józefa Słońska *
1836/4 Szymon Jabłecki Helena Idźciak *
1836/5 Paweł Błanowski Marianna Matera *
1836/6 Paweł Grabowski Rozalia Majewska *
1836/7 Stanisław Kania Marianna Mierzejewska *
1836/8 Franciszek Szatański Józefa Polińska *
1836/9 Paweł Zych Ludwika Chacińska
1836/10 Wojciech Nowakowski Antonina Michalska
1836/11 Adam Forczak Katarzyna Kielak *
1836/12 Jan Skibowski Helena Kostera *
1836/13 Stanisław Wardak Magdalena Słońska *
1836/14 Jędrzej Puzanowski Ewa Rozbicka *
1836/15 Jan Rudzki Rozalia Juszyńska
1836/16 Józef Stępień Apolonia Mędrzycka *
1836/17 Kazimierz Oleksiak Franciszka Kurek *
1836/18 Jan Białek Małgorzata Ołówka
1836/19 Jakub Radzki Małgorzata Jędrysiak *
1836/20 Jan Marciniak Tekla Koźlikowa
1836/21 Franciszek Pawlak Helena Kostora
1836/22 Jan Lipiński Katarzyna Sadowska *
1836/23 Kajetan Wardzyński Franciszka Wardak
1836/24 Stanisław Banaszek Eleonora Sasin *
1836/25 Michał Orzechowski Franciszka Kurek
1836/26 Antoni Olszewski Józefa Myśliwiec *
1836/27 Mateusz Sycik Franciszka Borczyńska *
1836/28 Wawrzyniec Oleksiak Agnieszka Kurek *
1836/29 Michał Juszyński Helena Opłotna *
1836/30 Józef Gawron Elżbieta Myśliwiec *
1836/31 Kasper Pędziak Marianna Lach *
1836/32 Kazimierz Kasprzak Marianna Myśliwiec *
1836/33 Kazimierz Jędrysiak Marianna Jabłecka *
1836/34 Mateusz Stańczak Marianna Matusiak *
1836/35 Jędrzej Juszyński Franciszka Matusiak
1836/36 Antoni Myśliwiec Józefa Dziedzic *
1836/37 Florian Przybysz Franciszka Banaszek *
1836/38 Jakub Przybysz Julianna Banaszek *
1836/39 Wojciech Sasin Anastazja Gotowiec *
1836/40 Jan Gajcy Agnieszka Juszyńska *
1837/1 Stanisław Byk Franciszka Woźniczak
1837/2 Józef Słoński Tekla Kieliańczyk
1837/3 Wawrzyniec Kowalski Katarzyna Fusznik
1837/4 Tomasz Mariański Julianna Huczyńska
1837/5 Jakub Gotowiec Marianna Buczyńska *
1837/6 Franciszek Xawery Wójcik Julianna Sobczak *
1837/7 Mikołaj Praski Franciszka Petronela Jelińska
1837/8 Franciszek Odzeniak Rozalia Sobczak *
1837/9 Jan Osiński Magdalena Szczapik *
1837/10 Franciszek Wardak Marianna Odzeniek *
1837/11 Jan Rosłon Barbara Samul *
1837/12 Błażej Ołdak Józefa Roguska *
1837/13 Sebastian Gajcy Petronela Sasin *
1837/14 Wacław Gołębiowski Agnieszka Użarska
1837/15 Józef Banaszek Barbara Ołdak *
1837/16 Jan Radzki Marcjanna Ołdak *
1837/17 Antoni Banaszek Brygida Popińska *
1837/18 Paweł Bieliński Franciszka Idźciak *
1837/19 Franciszek Kowalczyk Marianna Koźlik *
1837/20 Gabriel Wróbel Scholastyka Rybak
1837/21 Szymon Szymański Antonina Gajewska
1837/22 Wojciech Wardak Magdalena Wasiak *
1837/23 Jan Szewczak Franciszka Wójcik
1837/24 Mateusz Groszek Marianna Sobczak *
1837/25 Ludwik Michał Firsiukowski Antonina Kutkurowska
1837/26 Feliks Marcinkiewicz Katarzyna Szczepańska *
1837/27 Benedykt Kurek Barbara Matak
1837/28 Antoni Szerzyński Marianna Polak *
1837/29 Roch Puzanowski Agnieszka Białogłowska
1837/30 Stanisław Dylewski Franciszka Matak *
1837/31 Wincenty Kołodziejak Franciszka Błanowska *
1837/32 Józef Matusiak Anna Kowalska *
1837/33 Józef Gietka Franciszka Olszewska
1837/34 Paweł Sasin Marianna Przybysz *
1837/35 Szymon Sasin Józefa Białek *
1837/36 Jan Łęcki Emilia Kazimiera Ale Babska
1838/1 Jan Białek Franciszka Oniśko
1838/2 Jan Sobczak Katarzyna Wójcik *
1838/3 Aleksander Gorczyński Józefa Oszkowicz *
1838/4 Wawrzyniec Jakubowski Julianna Gotowiec *
1838/5 Jan Marton Marianna Gawryszewska *
1838/6 Antoni Kuchta Agata Siatkowska
1838/7 Michał Sasin Józefa Wasilewska *
1838/8 Adam Pokrzywnicki Weronika Mościcka *
1838/9 Marek Rosłon Elżbieta Gajcy
1838/10 Józef Sobczak Barbara Witkowska *
1838/11 Ludwik Augustyn Lewicki Magdalena Niewiadomska *
1838/12 Marcin Pyrzanowski Elżbieta Szczotka *
1838/13 Stanisław Suchocki Barbara Kubaj
1838/14 Sylwester Wojtkowski Ewa Bielińska
1838/15 Grzegorz Łepak Agnieszka Głusik *
1838/16 Ignacy Karczmarczyk Elżbieta Anulewicz *
1838/17 Stanisław Zacheja Franciszka Białek *
1838/18 Michał Baran Zofia Matusiak *
1838/19 Stanisław Białek Anna Jusińska *
1838/20 Wojciech Kostrzewa Małgorzata Dylewska *
1839/1 Grzegorz Józef Adamski Ludwika Kornaszewska
1839/2 Józef Górecki Jadwiga Suchocka
1839/3 Felicjan Zabrocki Marianna Cichler
1839/4 Stanisław Rybak Urszula Sasin *
1839/5 Marek Gajcy Elżbieta Sasin *
1839/6 Michał Matuszewski Franciszka Skocka
1839/7 Józef Chrostowski Marianna Wardak *
1839/8 Józef Komorowski Salomea Gajcy *
1839/9 Stanisław Kielak Józefa Osińska *
1839/10 Tomasz Kochański Franciszka Zacheja *
1839/11 Paweł Przybysz Józefa Sasin *
1839/12 Mateusz Więch Marianna Kowalczyk *
1839/13 Marcin Gajcy Anastazja Sasin *
1839/14 Marcin Rozbicki Magdalena Matak
1839/15 Jan Pergoł Marianna Tokarska *
1839/16 Kazimierz Majewski Magdalena Szczotka *
1839/17 Franciszek Matera Małgorzata Sulewska *
1839/18 Wawrzyniec Potęga Apolonia Karczmarczyk
1839/19 Szczepan Łukasiak Rozalia Borczyńska *
1839/20 Jan Matera Marianna Kacprzak
1839/21 Seweryn Sylwester Zebrowski Julianna Petronela Remiszewska
1839/22 Jan Sasin Katarzyna Ołdak *
1839/23 Franciszek Radzki Barbara Komorowska *
1839/24 Tomasz Grabowski Marianna Jaworska *
1839/25 Józef Matera Franciszka Furczak *
1839/26 Szczepan Kukawski Marianna Rybakiewicz *
1839/27 Jan Gackiewicz Urszula Kielak *
1839/28 Józef Soszka Franciszka Matejak
1839/29 Antoni Rybak Anastazja Suchocka
1839/30 Jakub Zacheja Marianna Grochowska *
1839/31 Andrzej Furczak Katarzyna Osińska *
1839/32 Piotr Matak Ewa Rybak *
1839/33 Bartłomiej Cienkowski Katarzyna Dorota Homann
1839/34 Wojciech Lipiński Monika Rozbicka
1839/35 Jędrzej Rybak Urszula Jasińska
1839/36 Józef Dominiczak Rozalia Dmoch
1839/37 Marcin Ciuk Urszula Suchocka *
1839/38 Wawrzyniec Karczmarczyk Antonina Zielińska
1839/39 Michał Więch Scholastyka Wróbel
1839/40 Jan Sasin Agnieszka Gajcy *
1839/41 Jan Myśliwiec Magdalena Słońska *
1839/42 Roch Michalski Magdalena Wiśniewska *
1840/1 Stanisław Jusiński Marianna Strąk *
1840/2 Błażej Bieliński Antonina Konopka *
1840/3 Jan Rosłon Helena Roguska *
1840/4 Michał Czarnowski Marianna Ambroszkiewicz *
1840/5 Walenty Bereda Agnieszka Oleksiak *
1840/6 Mateusz Kurek Anna Gajcy *
1840/7 Andrzej Kowalczyk Marianna Więch *
1840/8 Franciszek Wojtyra Agnieszka Karolina Więch *
1840/9 Jakub Rakowski Józefa Szerzyńska
1840/10 Szczepan Przybysz Małgorzata Rosłon *
1840/11 Szymon Sasin Salomea Banaszek *
1840/12 Franciszek Banaszek Wiktoria Przybysz *
1840/13 Stanisław Rybak Marianna Padamczyk *
1840/14 Józef Szczesny Marianna Radzka *
1840/15 Józef Osiński Elżbieta Reichert
1840/16 Józef Chaciński Marianna Roguska *
1840/17 Józef Polak Marianna Oleksiak *
1840/18 Tomasz Wardak Agnieszka Suchenek *
1840/19 Michał Banaszek Zofia Ołdak *
1840/20 Andrzej Garbarczyk Józefa Wójcik *
1840/21 Jan Radzki Marianna Jędrysiak *
1840/22 Grzegorz Matusiak Katarzyna Przybysz *
1840/23 Mateusz Puzanowski Marianna Gajcy *
1840/24 Franciszek Ołdak Zofia Gołembiewska *
1840/25 Andrzej Głusik Agnieszka Piotrowska
1840/26 Baltazar Sasin Franciszka Ołdak *
1840/27 Walenty Żuławski Barbara Ponikowska *
1840/28 Wojciech Lewandowski Marianna Obrocka
1840/29 Józef Stodolak Ewa Idźciak *
1840/30 Mateusz Skibiński Barbara Matak *
1840/31 Stanisław Dobciński Marianna Woźniak *
1840/32 Kazimierz Gałęzowski Anna Rosińska *
1840/33 Franciszek Kurek Małgorzata Piwek
1840/34 Jan Sobczak Marianna Roguska *
1840/35 Kazimierz Kur Katarzyna Kuchta *
1842/1 Mateusz Skibowski Julianna Dworak?
1842/2 Józef Słoński Teresa Drejkówna?
1842/3 Piotr Roguski Konstancja Rakowska *
1842/4 Tomasz Bojanowski Marianna Parczak
1842/5 Józef Myśliwiec Franciszka Szymańska *
1842/6 Antoni Szymański Ewa Rybak *
1842/7 Jan Sasin Anastazja Gajcy *
1842/8 Stanisław Dylewski Franciszka Socha *
1842/9 Piotr Stępień Maryanna Grabowska *
1842/10 Jan Anastazeusz Rybakiewicz Katarzyna Karasiewicz *
1842/11 Wawrzyniec Kufel Franciszka Kubuj *
1842/12 Jakób Rychta Franciszka Kufel *
1842/13 Jan Komorowski Katarzyna Jabłecka *
1842/14 Piotr Kurek Józefa Marcak *
1842/15 Bonawentura Przepiórkowski Anna Grądzka *
1842/16 Ludwik Budek Agnieszka Skibińska *
1842/17 Piotr Dąbrowski Ewa Radzka
1842/18 Józef Rybak Franciszka Jusińska *
1842/19 Tomasz Gotowiec Katarzyna Wielgos
1842/20 Szymon Kacprzyk Anna Ambrośkiewicz
1842/21 Ludwik Stryjczyk Maryanna Bereda
1842/22 Leon Szczęsny Rozalia Sasin *
1842/23 Tomasz Rafalik Elżbieta Zacheja *
1842/24 Jan Gawron Tekla Białobłocka
1843/1 Jan Kacprzyk Zofia Pańczak?
1843/2 Franciszek Sobczak Katarzyna Jędrysiak *
1843/3 Józef Kamiński Rozalia Sobecka
1843/4 Jędrzej Radzki Helena Malecka *
1843/5 Stanisław Siwek Julianna Remiszewska *
1843/6 Marcin Banaszek Agnieszka Bereda *
1843/7 Tomasz Potęga Elżbieta Myskiewic?
1843/8 Klemens Sasin Agnieszka Gajcy *
1843/9 Józef Myśliwiec Katarzyna Matera
1843/10 Jan Ołdak Urszula Banaszek *
1843/11 Szymon Florczak? Rozalia Osińska?
1843/12 Mikołaj Radzki Józefa Matusiak *
1843/13 Franciszek Dąbański? Marianna Młynarska
1843/14 Marcin Ołdak Magdalena Kowalczyk *
1843/15 Jan Rosiński Teresa Getka *
1843/16 Józef Oleksiak Julianna Sycik *
1843/17 Jan Rosłon Agnieszka Kania *
1843/18 Wawrzyn Portacha Ludwika Gontarczyk
1843/19 Mateusz Mościcki Katarzyna Tokarska *
1843/20 Łukasz Kurek Małgorzata Wasiak *
1843/21 Maciej Białek Helena Byk *
1843/22 Jan Mierzejewski Elżbieta Rozbicka *
1843/23 Konstanty Wojewódzki Julianna Miąszkowska?