Parafia Warszawa-Praga MB Loretańska

Akt Mąż Żona
1767/1505 Roch Danaszewski Agata Pysznikowna
1767/1506 Krzysztof Choinoski Zofia Konowicz
1767/1507 Łukasz Maichrowicz Julianna Korzenioska
1767/1508 Felician Gasiński Katarzyna Dutkiewicz
1767/1509 Laurenty Wodyński Marianna Baziecka
1767/1510 Antoni Chojecki Marianna Łączyńska
1767/1511 ?? Lampka Barbara Szynkiewicz
1767/1512 Michał Pezara Wiktoria Osnowicz
1767/1513 Jan Blaiski Marianna Piekniak
1767/1514 Franciszek Mikulski Marianna Twardo
1767/1515 Jan Bleizner Marianna Jadwiga Pieknalonka
1767/1516 Tomasz Pasikoski Agnieszka Jaśkiewicz
1767/1517 Antoni Tomicki Teresa Kamińska
1767/1518 Paweł Sadoski Marianna Gułaszowna
1767/1519 Franciszek Kiński Marianna Buceńska
1767/1520 Józef Kierzkoski Marianna Sochaczeska
1767/1521 Józef Wierzbicki Konstancja Ketlińska
1767/1522 Franciszek Głoski Gelen Gołembianka
1767/1523 Jgnacy Wepel Marianna Zaleska
1767/1524 Ludwik Kankoski Anna Zakrzeska
1767/1525 Jakub Zieleniecki Barbara Benowska
1767/1526 Paweł Pawłoski Anna Mijtakiewicz
1767/1527 Franciszek Lisiewicz Katarzyna Bobroska
1767/1528 Marcin Pawłoski Anna Kunicka
1767/1529 Stefan Twardo Barbara Kowalska
1767/1530 Mikołaj Rybiński Marianna Giersz
1767/1531 Józef Morawski Franciszka Masłoska
1767/1532 Andrzej Zaleski Marianna Brzezińska
1767/1533 Franciszek Bremer Marianna Weinert
1767/1534 Szymon Jabłoński Ewa Jakuboska
1767/1535 Andrzej Falkoski Katarzyna Mieczkoska
1768/1536 Antoni Wyzycki Marianna Lewicka
1768/1537 Sebastian Wasiewicz Marianna Gołembioska
1768/1538 Kacper Laskoski Katarzyna Szmurłowna
1768/1539 Mateusz Straszczuk Marianna Kalinoska
1768/1540 Zacharian ?? Łucja Petrykoska
1768/1541 Michał Wulff Dorota Szulborska
1768/1542 Karol Szymański Marianna Cichowna
1768/1543 Grzegorz Feigiel Marianna Kososka
1768/1544 Jan Hribysz Magdalena Lenora (lub Senora)
1768/1545 Jan Katka Katarzyna Krzywińska
1768/1546 Jakub Więckoski Katarzyna Brzozowiecka
1768/1547 Andrzej Sieżkoski Elżbieta Burska
1768/1548 Andrzej Surczyński Ewa Zaleska
1768/1549 Wojciech Gaidamowicz Katarzyna Bieganoska
1768/1550 Wojciech Miechciński Małgorzata Bogdańska
1768/1551 Wojciech Andrzej Wercicki Magdalena Kłopotoska
1768/1552 Walenty Ogłoza Kunegunda Kamińska
1768/1553 Stefan Staskoski Katarzyna Zapczynska
1768/1554 Józef Matuszeski ?? Ryteleska
1768/1555 Jakub Mędrzycki Magdalena Pruchnieka
1768/1556 Franciszek Zawistoski Katarzyna Juskiewicz
1768/1557 Florian Tremnicki Anna Tkorzeska
1768/1558 Jan Mrozoski Katarzyna Burska
1768/1559 Felician Rozycki Marianna Łowicka
1768/1560 Jan Jszter ? Katarzyna Janus ?
1768/1561 Jakub Malinoski Teresa Nelipowicz
1768/1562 Jan Kryński Konstancja Osińska
1768/1563 Karol Koskoski Franciszka Ostroska
1768/1564 Ignacy Lawecki Ludwika Koscienska
1768/1565 Florian Kamionek Marianna Zaleska
1768/1566 Józef Neiedli Marianna Stefanoska
1768/1567 Kazimierz Rogalski Marianna Bętkoska
1768/1568 Adam Krzemieński Wiktoria Szyberlenska
1768/1569 Walenty Karyienski Marianna Dobrowolska
1768/1570 Antoni Piotroski Zofia Makoszeska
1768/1571 Walenty Bobeski Katarzyna Biskup
1768/1572 Mateusz Miller Petronella Zaleska
1768/1573 Antoni Drozdowicz Marianna Tworkoska
1768/1574 Wojciech Woicik Franciszka Kruszkiewicz
1768/1575 Bernard Lenkiewicz Łucja Ostakowa
1768/1576 Rafał Mystoski Anna Kizlerowa
1768/1577 Jan Benkoski Barbara Dąbkowna
1768/1578 Jakub Puchalski Marianna Szymanoska
1768/1579 Józef Sztorski ? Marianna Tomińska
1768/1580 Felicjan Sakoski Marianna Kamińska
1768/1581 Andrzej Floren? Marianna Żylińska
1768/1582 Ludwik Dobkoski Katarzyna Nowicka
1768/1583 Marcin Paluszkiewicz Elżbieta Papkowna
1768/1584 Józef Petrykoski Agnieszka Jaźwińska
1768/1585 Tadeusz Samberski Antonina Bętkoska
1768/1586 Jan Zaleski Feliciana Łempicka
1768/1587 Jakub Bzoski Marianna Wolinska
1768/1588 Jan Jaroszyński Anna Pawłoska
1768/1589 Laurenty Jędrzeiczuk Krystyna Kurkowna
1768/1590 Jan Giszter Marianna Okonianka
1768/1591 Franciszek Zaręgiewicz Katarzyna Smarrzynska
1768/1592 Józef Kmitowski Marianna Wskrzeczewska
1768/1593 Piotr Borkowski Katarzyna Mitkoszczanka
1768/1594 Jakub Nieman Anna Dorota Grunerthin
1768/1595 Grzegorz Kisz Regina Mergrei
1768/1596 Kazimierz Senkowski Marianna Mardziarska
1768/1597 Józef Michałowski Brygida Szomska
1768/1598 Antoni Kowalczyk Katarzyna Perzanka
1768/1599 Jan Piotr Do?kard Eleonora Konstancja Tesse ?
1768/1600 Franciszek Wawarkowicz Barbara Zielaskiewicz
1768/1601 Stefan Wedrychowski Katarzyna Jabłońska
1768/1602 Andrzej Jankowski Petronella Brzozowiecka
1768/1604 KAzimierz Jeziorkowski Marianna Dąbkowska
1769/1605 Łukasz Witski Marianna Kornaszewska
1769/1606 Jan Miłkoski Katarzyna Reczkowa
1769/1607 Piotr Sosnoski Ewa Kuligowska
1769/1608 Kazimierz Zaleski Konstancja Gurecka *
1769/1609 Paweł Parzelski Barbara Kupińska
1769/1610 Tadeusz Czerski Agnieszka Jaźwińska *
1769/1611 Józef Rooeski Barbara Okuniuwna
1769/1612 Mikołaj Wesołoski Regina Szubertanka
1770/1613 Stanisław Piotrowski Franciszka Orłowska
1771/1614 Mateusz Niwiński Anna Witkowska
1771/1615 Antoni Jański Marianna Mscisłowska
1771/1616 Piotr Stefanowski Marianna Zalesiewicz
1772/1617 Franciszek Wuytowicz Magdalena Jakubowska
1772/1618 Jan Kruszyński Józefa Dzierwińska
1772/1619 Marcin Starzyński Anastazja Iwieńska
1772/1620 Józef Prusinowski Agnieszka Wuycikowa
1772/1621 Wincenty Mączyński Marianna Gagowska
1772/1622 Józef Dąbrowski Katarzyna Hylaszowa
1772/1623 Wincenty Męczyński Marianna Gagowska
1772/1624 Andrzej Szydłowski Ewa Walczak *
1772/1625 Wojciech Radłowski Józefa Morawska
1772/1626 Andrzej Zieliński Anna Kozłowska
1772/1627 Szymon Gołębieski Marianna Widna ?
1772/1628 Felicjan Sakowski Zofia Szymanowiczowna
1772/1629 Ignacy Jankowski Marianna Bienkowska
1772/1630 Stanisław Radkiewicz Marianna Dydziszczonka
1772/1631 Kazimierz Koniezki Marianna Szymkowska
1773/1632 Jakub Kozłowski Katarzyna Dębska
1773/1633 Antoni Jankowski Marianna Lisnienska
1773/1634 Mateusz Kozłowski Franciszka Piskorska
1773/1635 Marianna Jabłońska Katarzyna Staniszeska ?
1773/1636 Szymon Jargalski Anna Brochoska
1773/1637 Adam Ziemecki Katarzyna Pawłoska
1773/1638 Piotr Urbanowicz ?? ??
1773/1639 Gabriel Sawicki Agnieszka Paryzelina
1773/1640 Tomasz Choiński Marianna Jankowska
1773/1641 Samuel Fryk Fryderyka Karolina ??
1773/1642 Stanisław Nowak Marianna Dypczoska
1773/1643 Łukasz Olszewski Zofia Makowska
1773/1644 Tomasz Czarkowicz Łucja Krajewska
1773/1645 Jan Zakrzewski Marianna Człasiewska
1773/1646 Jakub Sodłoski Agnieszka Pomi?
1773/1647 Marcin Lenkiewicz Agnieszka Kołakowska
1773/1648 Andrzej Kołbuck Franciszka ?inska
1773/1649 Jan Bazowski Zofia Omiszczyńska
1773/1650 Kazimierz Wyrczyński Franciszka Lepkowska
1773/1651 Jan Markiewicz Barbara Filipowicz
1773/1652 Jan Wysiemirski Katarzyna Marchwienska
1773/1653 Tomasz Cidzik Marianna Nossowska
1773/1654 Jan Milewski Klara Kamińska
1773/1655 Stefan Długołęcki Józefa Dzierzanska *
1773/1656 Franciszek Prosiński Marianna Fulewska
1773/1657 Paweł Lipnicki Magdalena Dembowska
1773/1658 Michał Sleyger Dorota Berenderska
1773/1659 Franciszek Praski Teresa Pasierbkiewicz
1773/1660 Marcin Borkowski Marianna Langa
1773/1661 Mikołaj Brocki Anna Dorota Baroniowa
1773/1662 Piotr Rayfelt Teresa Hantkowa
1773/1663 Jakub Piskorek Marianna Szymanowska
1773/1664 Józef Szczotkowski Anna Krupińska
1773/1665 Paweł Fałowicz Rozalia Bulińska
1773/1667 Benedykt Łuniszewski Anna Helena BanKowska
1773/1668 Marcin Jędrzeiewski Marianna Jankowska
1773/1669 Tomasz Korzeniewski Scholastyka Borowska
1773/1670 Mikołaj Stoczyński Teresa Inglowna
1773/1671 Franciszek Góski Franciszka Rowicka
1773/1672 Stanisław Dąbrowski Brygida Korstelecka
1773/1673 Stanisław Lutoborski Barbara Japczołłowa
1773/1674 Józef Rutkowski Rozalia Szynkowska
1773/1675 Ignacy Borent Teresa Sznudzenberkowna
1773/1676 Stanisław Kmitowski Zofia Milzewska
1773/1677 Jan Gniazdowski Marianna Osmanowna
1773/1678 ?? Blejst ? Marianna Kempińska
1773/1679 Marcin Włoskowski Agnieszka Rogalska
1773/1680 Andrzej Zaleski Katarzyna Zakrzewska
1773/1681 Jan Góski Anna Kajewska ?
1773/1682 Maciej Majewski ? Marianna Starcwiczowa
1773/1683 Stefan Michalski Agnieszka Kuklińska
1773/1684 Grzegorz Kucharski Marianna Rozalowna
1773/1685 Franciszek Kurytowicz Jadwiga Michowna
1773/1686 Tomasz Mielewski Małgorzata Chrzanowska
1774/1687 Józef Gaduszewski Józefa Skarczyńska
1774/1688 Mateusz Rosinski Franciszka Zaleska
1774/1689 Piotr Zwoliński Marianna Latowiczowna
1774/1690 Andrzej Dymowski Marianna Kalicka
1774/1691 Krzysztof Rzecznik Rozalia Giersz
1774/1692 Franciszek Ostrowski Katarzyna Branicka
1774/1693 Józef Głuchowski Małgorzata Maliszewska
1774/1694 Szymon Nowicki Marianna Olszewska
1774/1695 Kazimierz Wielgórski Marianna Sasinowska
1774/1696 Tomasz Brodowski Franciszka Legutkiewicz
1774/1697 Piotr Elert Kunegunda Ener
1774/1698 Piotr Zaleski Anna Ostrowska
1774/1699 Wojciech Och Petronella Woykowna
1774/1700 KAzimierz Kwiatkowski Helena Dobroszewska
1774/1701 Hyacynt Opolski Salomea Bogunska
1774/1702 Antoni Sikorski Katarzyna Rzadczak
1774/1703 Mateusz Baranski Marianna Doboszkiewicz
1774/1704 Marcin Wolski MArianna Wroblewska
1774/1705 Michał Garlicki Dominika Rozwadowska
1774/1706 Andrzej Chmielewski Agnieszka Czapska
1774/1707 Wojciech Karczewski Marianna Dobrowolska
1774/1708 Jan Grunwald Marjanna Ryszenska
1774/1709 Maxymilian Kozlinski Marianna Szymkiewicz
1774/1710 Antoni Korbaczewski Antonina Goreczka
1774/1711 Filip Paradowski Agnieszka Karpińska
1774/1712 Jakub Szydatkiewicz Kunegunda Grabowska
1774/1713 Wojciech Zaręba Marianna Osowska
1774/1714 Łukasz Woytuszewski Salomea Kowalska
1774/1715 Paweł Pawłowski Konstancja Rzyczewska
1774/1716 Marcin Jaśkiewicz Marianna Mroczydłowska
1774/1717 Jan Zomerset Anna Bobelska
1774/1718 Andrzej Woydzicki Ewa Wuycik
1774/1719 Jan Lorenc Regina Kistowa
1774/1720 Laurenty Szynkiewicz Ewa Szuzenska
1782/1 Michał Dąbrowski Marianna Białkowa
1782/2 Jan Wróblewski Marianna Gniewskowska
1782/3 Filip Dąbrowski Barbara Waszękowska
1782/4 Jakub Komaszewski Agata Danaszewska
1782/5 Józef Mirecki Franciszka Skrzypkowska
1782/6 Józef Przybysławski Marianna Masłowska
1782/7 Dominik Obornicki Marianna Boryszkowska
1782/8 Walenty Wądolowski Marianna Drozdowska
1782/9 Michał Walcak Klara Kowalczyka
1782/10 Antoni Jasiudowicz Anastazja Morodecka
1782/11 Stanisław Woydanowski Anna Muraszczonka
1782/12 Tomasz Zakrzewski Marianna Rogalska
1782/13 Franciszek Szykorski Marianna Stefańska
1782/14 Mateusz Rudziński Katarzyna Biernacka
1782/15 Franciszek Januszewski Anna Wysocka
1782/16 Paweł Szumanski Urszula Szatkowska
1782/17 Jakub Szleg Elżbieta Benikowa
1782/18 Laurenty Witkowski Elżbieta Zalewska
1782/19 Michał Fall Rozalia Oborska *
1782/20 Szymon Kozłowski Marianna Zadowska
1782/21 Józef Szybicki Agnieszka Mankoska
1782/22 Mateusz Grzybowski Marjanna Krajewska
1782/23 Antoni Lugowski Krystyna Sobolewska
1782/24 Michał Kalęcki Katarzyna Szepietowska
1782/25 Andrzej Heyn Anna Grossin
1782/26 Grzegorz Tyll Estera Swiderska
1782/27 Andrzej Sosnanski Marianna Buczenska
1782/28 Franciszek Horomanski Angela Laskowska
1782/29 Józef Smietkowicz Marianna Rączkowska
1782/30 Piotr Łukaszewicz Franciszka Pawłowska
1782/31 Marcin Mrokowski Joanna Brygida Zielińska
1782/32 Antoni Mianowski Salomea Skazyńska
1782/33 Józef Lipiński Petronella Putalarkowna
1782/34 Andrzej Dymowski Marianna Czarnowska
1782/35 Andrzej Drętz Marianna Kurkowska
1782/36 Marcin Kandzierski Józefa Rossynska
1782/37 Kazimierz Okinczyk Teresa Białkoczka
1782/38 Adam Swiderski Julianna Stypińska
1782/39 Łukasz Stokowski Katarzyna Kamińska
1782/40 Jakub Welki Franciszka Gąsowska
1782/41 Jakub Jarząbkowicz Katarzyna Wielątkowna
1782/42 Franciszek Skibniewski Anna Debertowa
1782/43 Łukasz Dabrowski Barbara Panska
1782/44 Michał Kubik Agnieszka ??
1782/45 Jan Baranowski Marianna Sadłowska
1782/46 Stanisław Wolski Marianna Skielichowa
1782/47 Krzysztof Roszyński Rozalia Staniszewczak
1782/48 Jan Sosnowski Agnieszka Kurkowna
1782/49 Józef Niedzwiecki Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1782/50 Michał Kurkowski Katarzyna Figielkowna
1782/51 Laurenty Sokołowski Klara Niwińska
1782/52 Roch Jaszyński Klara Bogdanowicz
1782/53 Józef Smoliński Agata Fuxbergier
1782/54 Kazimierz Ostaszewski Anastazja Nowicka
1782/55 Bartłomiej Gitkowski Marianna Morawska
1782/56 Franciszek Gugenmus Zofia Rybińska
1782/57 Tomasz Wiszyński Rozalia Staniszewska
1782/58 Kazimierz Brzoske Magdalena Wiśniewska
1782/59 Laurenty Sadowski Marianna Rębkowna
1782/60 Wojciech Begier Maria Teresa Krzewska
1782/61 Michał Durkiewicz Krystyna Sumkowska
1783/62 Stefan Milanowicz Apolonia Madalińska
1783/63 Filip Heldt Krystyna Kuszeska (Kulesza)
1783/64 Sebastian Kaymowski MArianna Kaszubowna
1783/65 Jan Kozłowski Kunegunda Kowalska
1783/66 Leonard Warbachowski MArianna PAwłowska
1783/67 Ignacy Młotkowski Barbara Lutomska
1783/68 Jakub Romanowski Franciszka Klonowska
1783/69 Bartłomiej Dybowski Elżbieta Wiszniewska
1783/70 Tomasz Markiewicz Marianna Boruczaka
1783/71 Marcin Woycik Marianna Piekarska
1783/72 Marcin Sielawski Józefa Adamowska *
1783/73 Jan Tuowiecki Anna Kwiselt
1783/74 Barnaba Dąbrowski Katarzyna Kępista
1783/75 Wojciech Czysiewski Agata Kowalska
1783/76 Godfryd Genisz Antonina Grabkowna
1783/77 Wencesław Herlic Elżbieta Holingerin
1783/78 Antoni Lugowski Anna Czepkowska
1783/79 Wojciech Lasoski Agnieszka Dybowska
1783/80 KAzimierz Kowalski Ewa Dziędziełowska
1783/81 Jakub Zdziechowski Katarzyna Mysłkowska
1783/82 Stefan Raczkowski Teresa Tarnowiecka
1783/83 Mikołaj Piątkowski Marianna Petrikowska
1783/84 Jan Cyborowski Anna Topolska
1783/85 Paweł Bęczkowski MArianna Brzezowska
1783/86 Franciszek Gralewski Marianna Borowska
1783/87 Franciszek Łobozowski Marianna Grodzisciąka
1783/88 Teodor Zawiętowski Katarzyna Zawiętowska
1783/89 Stanisław Kulesza Agnieszka Ambrozowicz
1783/90 Szymon Szyroki Barbara Lasterna
1783/91 Krystian Reztler Tekla Bryza
1783/92 Michał Zalewski Franciszka Kulicka
1783/93 Szymon Nowicki Marianna Przeorska
1783/94 Jan Lewicki Elżbieta Swierdzieska
1783/95 Kacper Kantorkiewicz Franciszka Jezierska
1783/96 Paweł Pietrowski Rozalia Kolakosczak
1783/97 Laurenty Chrosczycki Apolonia Podgorska
1783/98 Grzegorz Schetler Katarzyna Heintzin
1783/99 Antoni Zabielski Łucja Choynowska
1783/100 Henryk Alters Apolonia Szczubicka
1783/101 Andrzej Pipczakowski Katarzyna Obiczynska
1783/102 Jan Lazowski Marianna Kibiniewska
1783/103 Jan Bauman Marianna Krzyżykowna
1783/104 Jan Czarak Zuzanna Kozłowska
1783/105 Ignacy Truszczyński Joanna Wyszyńska *
1783/106 Mikołaj Skurzyński Rozalia Kozłowska
1783/107 Łukasz Sikorski Jadwiga Woronska
1783/108 Bonifacy Krassuski Felicjana Pitkowska
1783/109 Józef Lewandowski Marianna Sokołoska
1783/110 Kazimierz Niwiński Katarzyna Odolska
1783/111 Jan Jatkowski Zuzanna Zydkowska
1783/112 Franciszek Peplowski Anna Zielazowska
1783/113 Józef Machlerski Franciszka Golczyńska
1783/114 Marcin Jagielowicz Marianna Bukowna
1783/115 Stanisław Regulski Marianna Niekczynska
1783/116 Szymon Pogorzelski Agnieszka Łakomiak
1783/117 Jan Tomaszewski Katarzyna Gierowa
1783/118 Józef Koper Julianna Muszyńska *
1783/119 Wojciech Kryskiewicz Helena Łoniewska
1783/120 Jan Zieliński Marianna Szczosnowicz
1783/121 Franciszek Ziółkowski Eleonora ??
1783/122 Jan Chorosz Teresa Talarek
1783/123 Franciszek Wihelm Marianna Weselowna
1783/124 Tadeusz Wilkowski Wiktoria Wolska
1783/125 Tomasz Smoliński Katarzyna Ziemska
1783/126 Grzegorz Szymnorski Marianna Mananikowna
1783/127 Jan Bentk Felicjana Jarecka
1783/128 Stanisław Bieliński Zuzanna Jabłońska
1783/129 Ferdynand Talarski Marianna Szybazińska
1783/130 Jan Olszański Marianna Kędrzeiowska
1783/131 Jan Kappwicz Katarzyna Laskowska
1783/132 Szymon Sulczewski Marianna Wronicka
1783/133 Antoni Wisniewski Elżbieta Pszczołsczaka
1783/134 Piotr Golaszewski Marianna Sadowska
1783/135 Beniamin Jancki Anna Rozalia Leszczyńska
1783/136 Ignacy Tyszka Agnieszka Kolińska
1783/137 Wojciech Kudelski Agnieszka Gonska
1783/138 Szymon Iwiński Katarzyna Ostaszewska
1783/139 Tomasz Murawski Marianna Krasuska
1784/140 Szymon Kranostawski Marianna Lauszowna
1784/141 Stanisław Dąbrowski Kunegunda Grabowska
1784/142 Józef Ziółkowski Marianna Milewska
1784/143 Dominik Godlewski Justyna Kuligowska
1784/144 Joachim Hintz Anna Repin
1784/145 Jan Ruszkowski Elżbieta Gazynska
1784/146 Jakub Łukomski Teresa Nieciuchowska
1784/147 Tomasz Kropiwnicki Marianna Chmielewska
1784/148 Wojciech Selak Marianna Kuliszanka
1784/149 Fabian Staszewski Marianna Jabłońska
1784/150 Zachary Judzynski Katarzyna Klimkowna
1784/151 Jakub Tyborowski Marianna Dziwolska
1784/152 Mateusz Zwoliński Józefa Krukowska
1784/153 Szymon Kobiesz Regina Kamień Łąka
1784/154 Dominik Józefowicz Brygida Kielińska
1784/155 Stanisław Czuch Konstancja Grodzicka
1784/156 Franciszek Krakowskiecki Agata Krajewska
1784/157 Kazimierz Majewski Helena Woyczycka
1784/158 Kazimierz Ostaszewski Katarzyna ??
1784/159 Tomasz Kwiatkowski Marianna Brzezowiecka
1784/160 Daniel Giziewski Barbara Kuzmierczyk
1784/161 Piotr Janasz Katarzyna Gradkowska
1784/162 Bogusław Selber Franciszka Grabinska
1784/163 Marcin Godlewski Katarzyna Chmielewska
1784/164 Franciszek Roszyński Franciszka Bazylowna
1784/165 Jakub Lęski Antonina Mikolawsinka
1784/166 Jan Wypczyński Weronika Kędzierska
1784/167 Marcin Łaszewski Ludwika Borowska
1784/168 Stanisław Karnowski Krystyna Sobcikiewicz
1784/169 Andrzej Wiśniewski Krystyna Woycik
1784/170 Jan Rabaintek Marianna Cnotysciak
1784/171 Jakub Gutowski Marianna Bulińska
1784/172 Franciszek Wołowski Barbara Wołowska *
1784/173 Jakub Borowski Teresa Kapilkowna
1784/174 Laurenty Tański Helena Dzierzgowska
1784/175 Jan Tański Marianna Sadłowska
1784/176 Antoni Branthuller Anna Roszańska
1784/177 Jakub Kurowski Joanna Marianna Pruszyńska
1784/178 Grzegorz Borowski Eleonora Gazidzińska
1784/179 Stanisław Podbilski Tekla Zukowska
1784/180 Stanisław Kowalski Marianna Nierzeiewska
1784/181 Franciszek Rutkowski Zuzanna Olaszyńska
1784/182 Marcin Paczorkiewicz Marianna Rączkowska
1784/183 Stefan Twardo Marianna Dębowska
1784/184 Jan Masłowski Joanna Rozala Olszewska
1784/185 Bazyli Nowakowski MArianna Zakrzewska
1784/186 Antoni Będzyński Agnieszka Massalska
1784/187 Michał Kappel Magdalena Czątaszowna
1784/188 Stanisław Szernicki Elżbieta Wyrzykowska
1784/189 Mikołaj Kolbiński Marianna Tomaszewska
1784/190 Jan Makowski Franciszka Michalska
1784/191 Konstanty Dąbrowski Małgorzata Sądomirska
1784/192 Jan Kułowski Helena Zdrodowska
1784/193 Andrzej Bąkowski Antonina Stosicka
1784/194 Kazimierz Slezakowski Agnieszka Zabudzianka
1784/195 Franciszek Wawerkiewicz Apolonia Mankowska
1784/196 Bernard Sadowski Agnieszka Kiszczyńska
1784/197 Mateusz Jabłoński Rozalia Kurkowska
1784/198 Amadeusz Kraus Marianna Wasilewska
1784/199 Gabriel Storczysta Anna Niwińska
1784/200 Marcin Hoffmas Teresa Jabłońska
1784/201 Teofil Leffler Katarzyna Hejerin
1784/202 Adam Szyszkowski Julianna Nowacka
1784/203 Seweryn Smoliński Anna Kroszczyńska
1784/205 Adam Zbierzelowski Eleonora Winklerowna
1784/206 Stanisław Bystry Marianna Werpochowska
1784/152a Dawid Ebersbach Marianna Sumkowska
1785/207 Kacper Wierzbicki Franciszka Roszyński
1785/208 Piotr Bariszewicz Ewa Falkowska
1785/209 Szymon Kalinowski Wiktoria Łępicka
1785/210 Jan Brozowski Barbara Kowalska
1785/211 Józef Olszyński Anna Osowczanka
1785/212 Izydor Modliński Józefa Kaczyńska
1785/213 Antoni Kryński Łucja Dąbrowska
1785/214 Wojciech Kuznik Zofia Rafalowicz
1785/215 Jan Głodowski Marianna Czarnowska
1785/216 Józef Samborski Małgorzata Łopczeska
1785/217 Józef Kowalski Marianna Gurska
1785/218 Wincent Komorowski Franciszka Chmielewska
1785/219 Stanisław Gałąska Marianna Słomczyńska
1785/220 Bartłomiej Majewski Marianna Gurska
1785/221 Józef Rada Anna Berkowa
1785/222 Walenty Czerachowski Elżbieta Laskowska
1785/223 Marcin Kędzieski Joanna Fryskiewicz
1785/224 Bartłomiej Chynkowski Agnieszka Kamińska
1785/225 Marcin Kalinowski Dorota Kierzkowska
1785/226 Antoni Syszka Małgorzata Staniszewska
1785/227 Jan Oziegalski Julianna Mrozowska
1785/228 Tomasz Zaleski Małgorzata Mierzyska
1785/229 Andrzej Skłodowski Marianna Zochowska
1785/230 Antoni Fiałek Barbara Federowicz
1785/232 Antoni Bobronowski Justyna Modzelewska
1785/233 Jan Loss Marianna Gutowska
1785/234 Tomasz Wiszniewski Helena Kowalczyk
1785/235 Franciszek Krause Katarzyna Rypolcy
1785/236 Józef Kuczyński Katarzyna Mezenska
1785/237 Tomasz Budnicki Agnieszka Jabłońska
1785/238 Laurenty Klocowski Helena Nowakowska
1785/239 Andrzej Kwiatkowski Katarzyna Radichowa
1785/240 Jan Wiszogrocki Joanna Arasmowiczowa
1785/241 Wincent Zaniewski Rozalia Grabowska
1785/242 Walenty Biały Agnieszka Mroczkowska
1785/243 Dominik Pomazanski Barbara Romanowska
1785/244 Antoni Odętkowski Józefa Brzezdziecka
1785/245 Walenty Rybicki Klara Skoniecka
1785/246 Antoni Cześnik Teresa Kieysowa
1785/247 Jan Trojanowski Marianna Waszniewsczanka
1785/248 Stanisław Mamiński Katarzyna Niwińska *
1785/249 Laurenty Szubiakiewicz Petronela Szikierska
1785/250 Józef Arasiemowicz Agnieszka Twardowna
1785/251 Franciszek Zarzycki Małgorzata Dobrzyńska
1785/252 Walenty Zieranski Małgorzata Fordonska
1785/253 Kazimierz Piotrowski Helena Szymańska
1785/254 Stanisław Kossoski Barbara Wróblewska
1785/255 Michał Chlyski Regina Klapsona
1785/256 Bartłomiej Berhard Marianna Radziłoska
1785/257 Jakub Michalski Marianna Wiśniewska
1785/258 Bartłomiej Starzyński Marianna Rutkowska
1785/259 Piotr Perkowski Marianna Ciszewska
1785/260 Franciszek Nowacki Elżbieta Kasprowicz
1785/261 Wojciech Oleander Katarzyna Kamienska
1785/262 Jan Makowski Magdalena Romianowna
1785/263 Bartłomiej Kwiatkowski Barbara Bulirowna
1785/264 Marcin Patłarzewski Marianna Białkowska
1785/208a Jan Jaszyński Franciszka Pruczyńska
1786/265 Melchior Chmielewski Józefa Choiecka
1786/266 Krzysztof Giera Marianna Jastrzębska *
1786/267 Kazimierz Piekutowski Łucja Łapińska
1786/268 Jakub Kulesza Justyna Kozłowska *
1786/269 Gabriel Wancner Barbara Jantarska
1786/270 Józef Rucienski Marianna Markiewicz
1786/271 Wojciech Rosienski Jadwiga Orlewska
1786/272 Ignacy Rasz Joanna Jasienska
1786/273 Krzysztof Gąsowski Helena Siestrzyńska
1786/274 Andrzej Ratzki Anna Beriregowna
1786/275 Wojciech Rath Katarzyna Giziewska
1786/276 Jan Olszański Marianna Nowacka
1786/277 Józef Sosnowski Marianna Świętalska
1786/278 Grzegorz Farnogowski Rozalia Modzelewska
1786/279 Jan Getz Anna Camerayn
1786/280 Józef Padziewski Franciszka Rybczyńska
1786/281 Jan Romecki Agnieszka Włoszkiewicz
1786/282 Antoni Jankowski Teresa Ruzicka
1786/283 Franciszek Brzezowski Małgorzata Rytelowna
1786/284 Ignacy Głowacki Magdalena Ciszewska
1786/285 Krzysztof Romanowski Franciszka Jarosiewska
1786/286 Aleksander Tywanski Rozalia Zebczewska
1786/287 Stefan Rądzińśki Tekla Czerwińska
1786/288 Jan Markowski Katarzyna Kowalska
1786/289 Laurenty Chazienski Franciszka Kleyn
1786/290 Franciszek Sikorski Joanna Radziwiłowna
1786/291 Mateusz Kowalski Marianna Grabowska
1786/292 Walenty Tracinski Zofia Mioduszewska
1786/293 Andrzej Choynacki Anna Rubicka
1786/294 Krzysztof Rzepny Elżbieta Kozaryna
1786/295 Jan Kowalski Marianna Gurska
1786/296 Rafał Leskiewicz Regina Windgrodzka
1786/297 Józef Nadolski Salomea Romanska
1786/298 Mikołaj Kołczyński Zuzanna Wygoniowska
1786/299 Antoni Kil Józefa Rupieńska
1786/300 Józef Wysinski Anna Tworkowska
1786/301 Jakub Dobrzeński Julianna Siemiątkowski
1786/302 Tadeusz Słupecki Franciszka Łukasiewicz
1786/303 Bartłomiej Starenga Rozalia Pierzyna
1786/304 Kazimierz Wnorowski Elżbieta Wiśniewska
1786/305 Józef Lachowicz Katarzyna Miller
1786/306 Franciszek Drzewiecki Teresa Dziewulska
1786/307 Antoni Swiderski Franciszka Sopińska
1786/308 Antoni Karpiński Kunegunda Wysocka
1786/309 Walenty Dudziński Marianna Kurkowna
1786/310 Piotr Bydych Marianna Borowska
1786/311 Jan Martwieyczyk Marianna Papkiewicz
1786/312 Jan Suski Katarzyna Gurska
1786/313 Mateusz Bynkowski Gertruda Jędrzejowska
1786/314 Andrzej Kubik Zuzanna Kukulińska
1786/315 Jan Martwieyczyk Marianna Papkiewicz
1786/316 Tomasz Szebierewski Zofia Stanikowska
1786/317 Franciszek Ząbrzuski Angela Błazowska
1786/318 Karol Klem Konstancja Rosciszewska
1786/319 Tomasz Tryxinski Agnieszka Dzięgielewska
1786/320 Józef Zaniewski Jadwiga Janiszewska
1786/321 Bazyli Skorodeński Jadwiga Miręczycka
1786/322 Stanisław Gutt Rozalia Papińska
1786/323 Józef Zyno Franciszka Markowska
1786/324 Stanisław Borzęcki Helena Przesmycka
1786/325 Leon Trawiński Regina Nicowa
1786/326 Jan Gnatkowski Franciszka Wielgolaska
1787/327 Stanisław Wrublewski Antonina Centkowska
1787/328 Mikołaj Ronmczyk Marianna Gralewska
1787/329 Kazimierz Burski Joanna Zalewska
1787/330 Michał Stelęgowski Marianna Berger
1787/331 Michał Fagielski Brygida Janowska
1787/332 Stanisław Szyndelman Teresa Jurkoska
1787/333 Mateusz Jamiołkowski Katarzyna Rzeźnicka
1787/334 Benedykt Dybowski Marianna Kuligowska
1787/335 Józef Twarowski Anna Studzyńska
1787/336 Jan Gaworski Łucja Ruszkowska
1787/337 Godfryd Nareyko Marianna Lipska
1787/338 Laurenty Berent Gertruda Sycowa
1787/339 Wojciech Talarski Regina Długosz
1787/340 Stanisław Mirzejewski Ludwika Woiewidzka
1787/341 Godfryd Szulc Marianna Maikowna
1787/342 Marcin Abrachamowicz Monika Boleszczak
1787/343 Józef Jerowski Franciszka Markowska
1787/344 Mateusz Mainkowski Elżbieta Gołopczak
1787/345 Antoni Szyszkowski Józefa Weyzer
1787/346 Henryk Gossart Barbara Hoffman
1787/347 Mateusz Sadowski Rozalia Chazlowicz
1787/348 Kacper Wardyński Agnieszka Dudziszewska
1787/349 Fryderyk Letaw Ewa Rybowska
1787/350 Jakub Psczolenski Marianna Młodzianowska
1787/351 Paweł Zaremba Katarzyna Zembrzucka
1787/352 Jan Jaworowski Zofia Swiderska
1787/353 JAn Kruszewski Marianna Wierożymska
1787/354 Stanisław Kisielenski Magdalena Sobotowicz
1787/355 Jan Radzikowski Marianna Talarska
1787/356 Franciszek Moczulski Ewa Kwiatkowska
1787/357 Laurenty Szuczyński Marianna Połubińska
1787/358 Jan Maduchowski Łucja Przybiszewska
1787/359 Jan Minałtowski Petronela Strusowna
1787/360 Krzysztof Weishart Marianna Kowalska
1787/361 Paweł Czaykowski Scholastyka Zieleniecka
1787/362 Jakub Koniczyński Franciszka Kunowska
1787/363 Kajetan Margalski Konstancja ??
1787/364 Wojciech Radzimiński Gertruda Panuszewska
1787/365 Antoni Boneberger Małgorzata Lyszcińska
1787/366 Ignacy Siekierzyński Agnieszka Szymońska
1787/367 Franciszek Kuciński Marianna Gołczenska
1787/368 Jan Stankiewicz Krystyna Sosnowska
1787/369 Józef Thyiman Anna Hexowa
1787/370 Tomasz Jezierski Teresa Borowska Cichocka *
1787/371 Mateusz Dąbrowski Magdalena Zalewska
1787/372 Franciszek Domeracki Franciszka Jastrzębska
1787/373 Zygmund Orzeszkowski Wiktoria Wielkolawska
1787/374 Jakub Korzeniewski Marianna Rybińska
1787/375 Benedykt Mamiński Marianna Grabowska
1787/376 Kazimierz Witkowski Józefa Czarniecka
1787/377 Andrzej Giersz Ewa Skalska
1787/378 Franciszek Niedziałkowski Ludwika Staszewska
1788/379 Mateusz Orzygalski Antonina Dudzikowska
1788/380 Piotr Storczysta Anna Jędrzejewszczanka
1788/381 Wojciech Karoszyński Barbara Kreczmerowna
1788/382 JAn Dobrzyński Marianna Łowicka
1788/383 Józef Kopczyński Józefa Kołowska
1788/384 Hiacynt Ceremanski Jadwiga Choynacka
1788/385 Piotr ?? Agnieszka Graykowa
1788/386 Szymon Borowski Anastazja Puchalska
1788/387 Adam Świerzymski Marianna Sokołowska
1788/388 Łukasz Wasik Magdalena Otomańska *
1788/389 Jakub Koneszewski Małgorzata Foltasińska
1788/390 Kacper Malinowski Józefa Kalinowska
1788/391 Walenty Kozłowski Franciszka Lawędowska
1788/392 Józef Paduchewicz Marianna Choromanska
1788/393 Mateusz Wyrzbicki Ludwika Zęmborska
1788/394 Mateusz ?? Marianna Woycik
1788/395 Laurenty Kuźnik Antonina Siekierska
1788/396 Franciszek Piotrowski Karolina Dmoszynowska
1788/397 Mateusz Bogusiewski Anna Staynierowska
1788/398 Franciszek Kotoski Cecylia Ruczyńska
1788/399 Zachary Zieliński Klara Gołaszewska
1788/400 Tomasz Jarosiewicz Wiktoria Łapiteyska
1788/401 Stanisław Rzepnioski Anastazja Gawronowna
1788/402 Walenty Jabłoński Magdalena Kazmierska
1788/403 Jan Tylowski Magdalena Gruszczyńska
1788/404 JAn Kazmirski Franciszka Przeorska
1788/405 Michał Świątkiewicz Anna Wyżycka
1788/406 Kazimierz Pawińśki Teresa Uścińska
1788/407 Andrzej Adamoski Marianna Maciejowna
1788/408 Tomasz Wiatroski Anna Domzalycka
1788/409 Antoni Turowski Katarzyna Kułakowska
1788/410 Jan Rypioski Joanna Kieniczowa
1788/411 Jan Trotz Franciszka Fudwergierslom
1788/412 Jan Raszyn Joanna Roguska
1788/413 Jan Bnescinski Elżbieta Maykoska
1788/414 Wojciech Kostecki Marianna Ruplewicz
1788/415 Franciszek Wysocki Anna Niemyska
1788/416 ?? Dąbroski Petronela Kalisz
1788/417 Onufry Sarcinski Magdalena Zawacka
1788/418 Stefan Młotkowicz Marianna Załuszczonka
1788/419 Paweł Leban Karolina Bergierowna
1788/420 Kazimierz Rynicki Marianna Rosienna
1788/421 Ignacy Oborpolski ?? Wieczorkowska
1788/390a Antoni Wlekliński Józefa Zwolińska
1789/422 Kazimierz Razycki Anna Witkowska
1789/423 Andrzej Kumanoski Klara Bogucka
1789/424 Jan Mamiński Marianna Kalinoska
1789/425 Paweł Witkoski Franciszka Sosnoska
1789/426 Laurenty Paluszkiewicz Magdalena Woycicka
1789/427 Antoni Stanisławski Konstancja Danoska
1789/428 Witold Piotcok Agnieszka Turowiczowna
1789/429 Franciszek Karkoski Małgorzata Gąsierska
1789/430 JAn Olszeski Katarzyna Matuzińska
1789/431 Andrzej Traionoski Jadwiga Markiewiczowna
1789/432 Józef Pickirski Anna Graboska
1789/433 Stanisław Ziółkoski Elżbieta Dobraznoska
1789/434 Józef Jeziorski Anna Piekutoska
1789/435 Franciszek Majeski Franciszka Ludwińska
1789/436 Stanisław Mikołoski Marianna Janieska
1789/437 Mikołaj Suiebucki Marianna Zaleska
1789/438 Bartłomiej Mizciński Agata Tworoska
1789/439 Sebastian Zawiński Marianna Skalska
1789/440 Jan Finkoski Marianna Boroska
1789/441 Piotr Borkoski Marianna Woytowicz
1789/442 Kazimierz Kipczyński Helena Deczińska
1789/443 Piotr Sztern Agnieszka Grilowna
1789/444 Laurenty Chmieleski Agnieszka Dąbroska
1789/445 Wojciech Muszyński Magdalena Toczyńska
1789/446 Walenty Siestrzyński Katarzyna Choynicka
1789/447 Józef Łoznicki Franciszka Słubińska
1789/448 Andrzej Krakoski Franciszka Unarocka
1789/449 Mateusz Kaiokilowicz Gertruda Zyderowa
1789/450 Walenty Komoroski Rozalia Gastoska
1789/451 Wojciech Gonski Marianna Łukomska *
1789/452 Grzegorz Glinke Agnieszka Trochoczonka
1789/453 Ignacy Wasilkiewicz Marianna Dalicka
1789/454 Mikołaj Pietrszeski Barbara Dębińska
1789/455 Tomasz Niedziałkowski Marianna Mieszkoska
1789/456 Tomasz Pruszyński Rozalia Kurkowna
1789/457 ?? Ruciński Magdalena Darkoska
1789/458 Kazimierz Lichoski Marianna Pazieroska
1789/459 Józef Sienkiewicz Elżbieta Zbruskowna
1789/460 Antoni Wołowicz Józefa Trzcińska
1789/461 Tadeusz Korsak Małgorzata Witkoska
1789/462 Andrzej Dobrowolski Barbara Friziewicz
1789/463 Karol Ostroski Helena Woycikowna
1789/464 Jan Kenicki Barbara Bilinska
1789/465 Józef Michalski Anna Zacharski
1789/466 Kazimierz Stadnicki Agnieszka Gizkozka
1789/467 Mateusz Gołąbioski Zofia Zarkowna
1789/468 Klemens Leu?? Anna Niedzicka
1789/469 Mikołaj Kłoc? Marianna Stolarska
1789/470 Antoni Mileski Anna Hoynoska
1789/471 Mateusz Doboski Franciszka Wasileska
1789/472 Franciszek Mączeski Zofia Rybicka
1789/473 Marcin Piotroski Jadwiga Sitarzka
1789/474 Piotr Woycik Apolonia Kostrzewska
1789/437a Ignacy Srednicki Anna Krajeska
1790/475 Michał Słumięcki Marianna Subińska
1790/476 Jan Skabnicki Agata Kurska
1790/476 Dominik Gesmen Marianna Berlińska
1790/477 ?? Byczeski Agnieszka Wyszyńska
1790/478 Grzegorz Biały Marianna ??
1790/479 Marcin ?? Julianna Ampalska
1790/480 Laurenty Kemiński Marianna Kurska
1790/481 Jakub Za? Teresa Zim??
1790/482 Jan Baranowski Marianna ??
1790/483 Jan Dmuchoski Krystyna Tymińska
1790/484 Tomasz Dadziński Marianna Ratkiewicz
1790/485 Antoni Lutosłański Franciszka Zaleska
1790/486 Andrzej Ma?? Agnieszka Misrzowicz
1790/487 Walenty Czerwiński Franciszka ??
1790/488 Tomasz Dudny Franciszka Zaleska
1790/489 Paweł Gajowicz Teresa Kalinoska
1790/490 Stefan ?? KAtarzyna Choynicka
1790/491 Michał Tłocikoski Jadwiga Hoyłowicz
1790/492 Adam Szymański Marianna Łobozoska
1790/493 Baltazar Drzewiecki Apolonia Duchnoska
1790/494 Jan Kamnacki Barbara Tyla??
1790/495 Franciszek Czapski Anna Jabłońska
1790/496 Jan Preiss Konstancja Kobytczakiewicz
1790/497 Jan Markiewicz Ludwika Rychier
1790/498 Piotr Zawacki Marianna Kalinoska
1790/499 Antoni Potrykowski Nell Wolińska
1790/500 Felicjan Łukaszewicz Marianna Kricka
1790/501 Mikołaj Ziobroski Helena Grackoska
1790/502 Andrzej Falkoski Anna ??
1790/503 Walenty Maruszeski Helena Raciborska
1790/504 Adam Krajeski Katarzyna Paskalska
1790/505 Szymon Melsko Agnieszka Talarkowna
1790/506 Antoni Koricki Katarzyna Zakruska
1790/507 Paweł Wininski Rozalia Staniszeska
1790/508 Jan Remiszeski Magdalena Dalińska
1790/509 Jan Kosłowski Agnieszka Grotowska
1790/510 Benedykt Krymski Teresa Zabochlicka
1790/511 Paweł Myszkowski Ludwika Wiśniewska
1790/512 Michał Szyszkowski Marianna Korzeniewska
1790/513 Jakub Dzigo Marianna ??
1790/514 Stanisław Zalewski Katarzyna Dzielinska
1790/515 Ludwik Zakolawski Elżbieta Niekczyńska
1790/516 Antoni Dobrzyński Katarzyna Bobszczonka
1790/517 Stanisław Niekl Barbara Szczepanska
1790/518 Jan Zandi? Marianna Klukowska
1790/519 Franciszek Dobrowolski Krystyna Osielska
1790/520 Ignacy Miłosiński Konstancja Pleśniarska
1790/521 Antoni Skolinski Katarzyna Samburska
1790/522 Stanisław Dybowski Marianna Lasoszczonka
1790/523 Grzegorz Dysmake Magdalena Zamiszynowa
1790/524 Wencesław Karwowski Krystyna Glisowna
1790/525 Jan Tomaszewski Marianna Roszkowska
1790/526 Marcin Zuchowski Zofia Wasilowna
1791/527 Piotr Skarzyński Marianna Wróblewska
1791/528 Ignacy Reszka Marianna Wierzwińska
1791/529 Jakub Gutowski Marianna Brozdowicz
1791/530 Felicjan Samburski Felicjana Michalika
1791/531 Jan Majewski Marianna Rogowna
1791/532 Jakub Wróblewski Anna Orsygolska
1791/533 Franciszek Łaniowski Rozalia Ordowska
1791/534 Tomasz Zdrojewski Józefa Samburska
1791/535 Jan Bereczyński Ewa Sklimowska
1791/536 Józef Romacki Rozalia Ciwińska
1791/537 Tomasz Krzystofik Apolonia Dyboszczonka
1791/538 Mikołaj Rosimowicz Barbara Zalewska
1791/539 Szymon Dudzyński KAtarzyna Kębkowna
1791/540 Krzysztof Zoniewski Marianna Orzyskowska
1791/541 Jakub Spichalski Marianna Bosiadzeska
1791/542 Jan Jaworowski Franciszka Pasowska
1791/543 Jan Grzegorz Hocne Anna Regina Kuisplowna
1791/544 Jakub Jastrzebski Magdalena Trojanoszczanka
1791/545 Antoni Jasiński KAtarzyna Zaborowska
1791/546 Andrzej Szieczkowski Marianna Lubaczewska
1791/547 Jakub Dybkowski Petronela Pytkowska
1791/548 Baltazar Purzyński Julianna Rozwadowska
1791/549 Marcin Gradzikiewicz Magdalena Nowicka
1791/550 Mateusz Kotowski KAtarzyna Wierzbicka
1791/551 Jakub Waz KAtarzyna Dudzinska
1791/552 Piotr Kamionek Marianna Dyboszczonka
1791/553 Kazimierz Kolockowski Zofia Kierkowska
1791/554 Szymon Ornowski Apolonia Budzanka
1791/555 Wojciech Gronski Franciszka Zępolowska
1791/556 Mikołaj Jungpaner Marianna Zarkiewicz
1791/557 Józef Wysocki Agata Zaleska
1791/558 Andrzej Dybowski Tekla Boczkowska
1791/559 Jan Pawloski Marianna Kąkolewska
1791/560 Jan Kulikowski Józefa Wilgorska
1791/561 Zygfryd Woycik KAtarzyna Ząnczonka
1791/562 Antoni Zawadzki Jadwiga Puchalska
1791/563 Bartłomiej Plain Rozalia Humain
1791/564 Franciszek Starczewski Marianna Wroblewska
1791/565 Józef Szymdlarski Marianna Cieciorska
1791/566 Laurenty Zeleziński Marianna Borkowska
1791/567 Ignacy Lipski Marianna Rogalska
1791/568 Stanisław Zieleniowski Magdalena Spichalska
1791/569 Leon Trewiński Justyna Brzezinska
1791/570 Jan Krajewski Agnieszka Starczyńska
1791/571 Gotlib Albrecht Franciszka Janiszewska
1791/572 Antoni Kler Rozalia Berent
1791/573 Jan Kosakiewicz Marianna Junker
1791/574 Antoni Łotocki Józefa Krajewska
1791/575 Mateusz Rzepkowski Krystyna Bubelska
1791/576 Stanisław Niwiński Anna Maliborska
1791/577 Antoni Tyszka Krystyna Sokołowska *
1791/578 Józef Gąsiorowski Anna Dylewska
1791/579 Paweł Sosnowski Marianna Pawłak
1791/580 Wojciech Lenarski KAtarzyna Januszewska
1791/581 Szymon Dierzkowski KAtarzyna Woźniak
1791/582 Jan Karwowski Agnieszka Szymanowska
1791/583 Stanisław Wiśniewski Apolonia Witkowska
1791/584 Jan Kossakowski Marianna Tyborowska
1791/585 Karol Lauterbach Rozalia Czamarajowna
1791/586 Michał Rusmiatka Barbara Pogorzelska
1791/587 Antoni Walczyński Anna Braciejewska
1791/588 Tadeusz Czaricki Joanna Świerczewska
1791/589 Sebastian Kossikowski Tadeusz Schrościkowska
1792/590 Grzegorz Jasiński Marianna Wilkowa
1792/591 Kazimierz Łapiński Marianna Sadowska
1792/592 ?? Jaramanowicz Anna Jezierska
1792/593 Wojciech Kłyścinski Agata Kezianka
1792/594 Ignacy Wierzbiński Tekla Siepietowska
1792/595 Konstanty Dragmiewicz Brygida Woyda
1792/596 Józef Burski Barbara Graffowna
1792/597 Jan Wiśniewski Józefa Sosnowska *
1792/598 Franciszek Aniszewski Franciszka Witkowska
1792/599 Stanisław Kitliński Marianna Remiszewska
1792/600 Jan Sawicki Marianna Wisniewska
1792/601 Józef Nagrodzki Franciszka Samborski
1792/602 Błażej Buczarski Agnieszka Jabłonowska *
1792/603 Józef Kasztelski Marianna Kleyn
1792/604 Józef Kryski Marianna Zarębska
1792/605 Ludwik Obinski Marianna Machocka
1792/606 Stefan Wasilewicz Marianna Melakowna
1792/607 Mateusz Bielenski Helena Gąsowska
1792/608 Piotr Sasap Antonina Lisciwielewna
1792/609 Paweł Radominski Ewa Morawska
1792/610 Wincenty Piotrowski Brygida Grzegorzowska
1792/611 Laurenty Grabrzewski Gertruda Bunkowska
1792/612 Hiacynt Gorski Marianna Pasikowska
1792/613 Adam Laski Cecylia Swierzewska
1792/614 Laurenty Sadowski Marianna Berdziaska
1792/615 Piotr Reinfelt Zofia Brzozowiecka
1792/616 Henryk Daniel Zayford Helena Hubertowna
1792/617 Antoni Dziewłoski Tekla Dudziszewska
1792/618 Gabriel Wilgossowski Katarzyna Murawska
1792/619 Jan Glinicki Małgorzata Staszewska
1792/620 Stanisław Kołakowski Agnieszka Ratywska
1792/621 Krzysztof Sowieński Katarzyna Umienska
1792/622 Walenty Zebrowski Katarzyna Brzozowska *
1792/623 Józef Pawlowski Marianna Niedziałkowska
1792/624 Józef Kijanski KAtarzyna Kłokocka
1792/625 Bartłomiej Strupiechowski Rozalia Jambrozowiczowna
1792/626 Kacper Małecki Dorota Pawłowska
1792/627 Antoni Dąbrowski Wiktoria Woycicka
1792/628 Antoni Dąbrowski Franciszka Kwiatykowska
1792/629 Jan Jarczewski Krystyna Zodkiewicz
1792/630 Laurenty Skudziński Scholastyka Kempiska
1792/631 Kazimierz Gasiński Rozalia Ludwińska
1792/632 Jan Cwikliński Petronela Rogalowna
1792/633 Kazimierz Wnorowski Marianna Zakrzewska
1792/634 Mateusz Milewski Apolonia Puchalska
1792/635 Antoni Jaworowski Magdalena Kowalska
1792/636 Szymon Sławiński Ewa Mikucka
1792/637 Stanisław Boniewicz Rozalia Sadowska
1792/638 Jakub Gubczyski Marianna Pickowska
1792/639 Józef Maykowski Rozalia Kurkowna
1792/640 Stanisław Białecki Jadwiga Sobiakińska
1792/641 Franciszek Bilenski Tekla Sielągowska
1792/642 Sebastian Bochowicz Marianna ??
1792/643 Laurenty Witkowski KAtarzyna Nowakowna *
1792/644 Jan Zastruski Marianna Wuycik *
1792/645 Józef Laskowski Jadwiga Kaczmarczyk
1792/646 Józef Rybiński Marianna Dąbrowska
1792/647 Mikołaj Kopiewicz Wiktoria Woydzicka
1792/648 Krzysztof Będzpłd Anna Freylagen
1792/649 Tomasz Więckowski Anna Zarzycka
1792/650 Antoni Jakubowski Julianna Grzybowska
1792/651 Franciszek Brzozowski Agnieszka Borzuchowska
1793/652 Eliam Witkowski KAtarzyna Kołaczkowska
1793/653 Gabriel Wuycik Jadwiga Olszewska *
1793/654 Paweł Truszkowski Marianna Sawicka
1793/655 Michał Nowakowski KAtarzyna Rogowska
1793/656 Wojciech Butler Dorota Zalewska *
1793/657 Benedykt Januszewski Barbara Zakszewska
1793/658 Michał Kielczyk Marianna Rudziszowska
1793/659 Andrzej Danielowski Franciszka Grabowska
1793/660 Tomasz Krajewski KAtarzyna Miler
1793/661 Laurenty Garlicki Konstanty Zakrzewska
1793/662 Kazimierz Grzybowski Rozalia Kalstynska
1793/663 Tomasz Olszewski Elżbieta Rogalowna
1793/664 Piotr Grzymała Rozalia Fiałkowna
1793/665 Wojciech Gaiewski Franciszka Rudzinska
1793/666 Mikołaj Mamkowski Marianna Padkaiowna
1793/667 Franciszek Kesser Wiktoria Dąbkiewicz
1793/668 Andrzej Pawłowicz Marianna Michalowska
1793/669 Jakub Sienski Teresa Wiskowska
1793/670 Jan Wencel Rozalia Trymlowa
1793/671 Szymon Jędroziak Małgorzata Wuycik
1793/672 Franciszek Talaska Ewa Prownosczanka
1793/673 Tomasz Wisniewski Zofia Kostrzeszonka
1793/674 Antoni Gruszkowski Ewa Dembkowska
1793/675 Jan Mathoumslotr Barbara Geszkowna
1793/676 Felicjan Jankowski Helena Mrokowska
1793/677 Stanisław Poplawski Marianna Niewinska
1793/678 Alexander Karwowski Bogumiła Sasin
1793/679 Laurenty Trembicki Marianna Zakrzewska
1793/680 Benedykt Drozik Marianna Kwiatkowska
1793/681 Józef Strzelicki Zofia Jambelinowa
1793/682 Józef Makowski Marianna Dobrzynska
1793/683 Jakub Neyman Agnieszka Kisielewiczowna
1793/684 Mateusz Nalewayko Julianna Szyszkowska
1793/685 Bonifacy Remiszewski Petronela Rutkowska
1793/686 Franciszek Bernatowicz Salomea Malinowska
1793/687 Mikołaj Jaworski Marianna Garwolinska
1793/688 Franciszek Uznański Marianna Kopcieńska
1793/689 Ignacy Zalewski Marianna Pasicka
1793/690 Teofil Bieczyński Marianna Markowska
1793/691 Filip Paradowski Franciszka Woiewodzka
1793/692 Józef Dudziński Katarzyna Olszewska *
1793/693 Marcin Chmielowski Józefa Nowakowska
1793/694 Andrzej Dąbrowski Teresa ??
1793/695 Gottlib Godik Józefa Knapuwna
1793/696 Franciszek Kucianski Justyna Duchnowska
1793/697 Laurenty Wadziński Zofia Bernatowicz
1793/698 Jan Wilm Małgorzata Pawłowska
1793/699 Antoni Kurfelt Marianna Lawrantowa
1793/700 Mateusz Ziembicki Regina Szybicka
1793/701 Jan Hol Ludwika Luboszyńska
1793/702 Marcin Sewski Rozalia Zielińska
1793/703 Jan Tisler Teresa Kosiopowicz
1793/704 Tomasz Dynow Marianna Wąsowska
1793/705 Józef Brzeziński Marianna Milewska
1793/706 Celestyna Zawacki Katarzyna Kotowska
1793/707 Marcin Włodowski Ewa Giesielska
1793/708 Roch Danuszewski Agnieszka Sydeńska
1793/709 Wojciech Trojanowski Małgorzata Kubińska
1793/710 Michał Barankiewicz Łucja Kruczewska
1793/711 Andrzej Wiczbicki Marianna Szydłowska
1793/712 Andrzej Lewandowski Zofia Kamienska
1793/713 Andrzej Buczarski Felicjana Piekarska
1793/714 Grzegorz Twardo Anna Pawłowska
1793/715 Stanisław Karwoski Katarzyna Wąckowicz
1793/716 Jakub Łukomski Marianna Garmułowicz
1793/717 Ignacy Chmielowski Marianna Truszczańska
1793/718 Józef Wyszkyński Rozalia Potocka
1793/719 Stanisław Trespiowski Katarzyna Magierowna
1793/720 Michał Kopcienski Anna Szymanska
1793/721 Stanisław Kaczorowski Franciszka Gralkowska
1793/722 Andrzej Wasilowski Rozalia Remisiewska
1793/666a Antoni Sosnowski Marianna Troianowska
1794/723 Marcin Orłowski Ewa Majewska
1794/724 Jakub Liwarski Franciszka Mankowska
1794/725 Mateusz Tyzka Marianna Kwiatkowska
1794/726 Erasm Dębiński Barbara Kobyleska
1794/727 Jan Matraszewski Zofia Słowicka
1794/728 Godfryd Brantz Dorota Rodochowska
1794/729 Szymon Skowronski Petronela Kurkowna
1794/730 Wojciech Borkowski Agnieszka Szweykowska
1794/731 Józef Jabłoński Tekla Wroblewska
1794/732 Franciszek Milewski Marianna Łokoszewska
1794/733 Paweł Roszkiewicz Jadwiga Olszenska
1794/734 Michał Gozdzicki Jadwiga Fontarska
1794/735 Jakub Gutowski Franciszka Kuszkowska
1794/736 Paweł Gosk Agata Zeleska
1794/737 Piotr Zaigokoski Rozalia Kozeniowska
1794/738 Jan Wasilowski Marianna Skarzenska
1794/739 Paweł Zalewski Agnieszka Wodyczenska
1794/740 Stanisław Olszanski Marianna Łazowska
1794/741 Wojciech Długoszewski Marianna Wickrowska
1794/742 Jan Sosnoski Marianna Borkoska
1794/743 Jan Grzegorski Elżbieta Olszewska
1794/744 Michał Borowski Rozalia Milewska
1794/745 Bernard Berkowski Barbara Szamborska
1794/746 Józef Petrikowska Teresa Paszkowska
1794/747 Stanisław Wiszyński Agnieszka Michałoska
1794/748 Felicjan Nikcienski Jadwiga Gocłowska
1794/749 Józef Joangi Zofia Skwiaczyńska
1794/750 Daniel Kisielowski Teresa Rudkoska
1794/751 Jan Łaszczyk Józefa Zaberoska
1794/752 Andrzej Lewizko Jadwiga Zalewska
1794/753 Jan Kamieński KAtarzyna Sowienska
1794/754 Laurenty Kruciewska Anna Błaszczyńska
1794/755 Franciszek Rudkiewicz Rozalia Boroska
1794/756 Leon Krynicki Julianna Drozdoska
1794/757 Marcin Ciszewicz Barbara Wisienska
1794/758 Kacper Burkiewicz Agnieszka Łuboska
1794/759 Krystian Krayner Anna Jaczewicz
1794/760 Antoni Siderski Agnieszka Czerwienska
1794/761 Mateusz Garnowski Łucja Biendkowska
1794/762 Andrzej Kubik Zofia Zychowska
1794/763 Stanisław Czeronka Anastazja Paczowska
1794/764 Jan Małyszewski Ludwika Marecka
1794/765 Bartłomiej Jabłoński Marianna Kostrzewionka
1794/766 Sylwester Labęcki Marianna Siemicińska
1794/767 Bernard Głubczyński Ludwika Markowska
1794/768 Jan Rutkowski Marianna Wilmowna
1794/769 Łukasz Jankowski Jadwiga Kulinoska
1794/770 Ignacy Kotowski Antonina Dąbrowska
1794/771 Grzegorz Miedakowski Agnieszka Będzińska
1794/772 Józef Oboleński Helena Tańska
1794/773 Piotr Krupiński Anna Wąsącka
1794/774 Józef Gaduszewski Józefa Malinoska
1794/775 Alexander Znamiecki Katarzyna Niedzwiecka
1794/776 Tomasz Borowski Dominika Kruszewska
1794/777 Tomasz Grewaszewski Marianna Witkowska
1794/778 Adam Lis Marianna Borowska
1794/779 Roch Krajewski Marianna Obolska
1794/780 Dominik Zarzycki Katarzyna Pomianowska
1794/781 Antoni Markowski Marianna Rakowicka
1795/782 Antoni Zdrodowski Marianna Weslowna
1795/783 Michał Kwiciński Barbara Bartosiewicz
1795/784 Mateusz Tyszka Tekla Łukańska
1795/785 Andrzej Szczerbiński Justyna Roterowa
1795/786 Antoni Winiarski Anastazja Berezicka
1795/787 Wincenty Dubowski Katarzyna Olszewska
1795/788 Wincenty Adamowski Anna Kwiatkowska
1795/789 Wojciech Grygierski Wiktoria Rostowska
1795/790 Jan Jachimowski Józefa Zdroiewska
1795/791 Piotr Paiewski Marianna Kruszewska
1795/792 Józef Sliwicki Marianna Badoska
1795/793 Jan Orzegalski Franciszka Wiśnieska
1795/794 Krystian Zalew Marianna Lytkowa
1795/795 Marcin Malinowski Marianna Tinkowska
1795/796 Dominik Kiedrzyński Konstancja Przy?
1795/797 Łukasz Wolkowicki Konstancja Mańkowska
1795/798 Andrzej Buczewski Dorota Rogowska
1795/799 Mateusz Wirzbicki Franciszka Krakowska
1795/800 Józef Ręberski Apolonia Woycikowa
1795/801 Stanisław Olszański Marianna Suleiowska
1795/802 Michał Wołoziński Anna Glińska
1795/803 Laurenty Kamiński Elżbieta Skorbieczonka
1795/804 Antoni Twardo Agnieszka Gazińska *
1795/804 Benedykt Dybowski Brygida Gurecka
1795/805 Łukasz Ciszewicz Marianna Janczewska
1795/806 Józef Kozłowski Marianna Szpichalska
1795/807 Eliam Witkowski Katarzyna Idzkowna
1795/808 Tomasz Kawicki ?? Ondefowa
1795/809 Jan Brzeziński Marianna Wacitkiewiczowa
1795/810 Marcin Janiolkowski Marianna Szamborska
1795/811 Adam Wróblewski Jan Woynowna
1795/812 Jakub Puszkowski Marianna Borowska
1795/813 ?? Wysztort Antonina Wawer
1795/814 Stanisław Łapiński Elżbieta Szylerowa
1795/815 Józef Burski Petronela Szenkowska
1795/816 Franciszek Borecki Marianna Rutkowska
1795/817 Stanisław Wolski Marianna ??
1795/818 Kacper Pięczikowski Helena Wisniewska
1795/819 Adam Staszewski KAtarzyna Kiiańska
1795/820 Ludwik Fenclaw Marianna Goldan
1795/821 Wojciech Roziński KAtarzyna Wichrowska
1795/822 Antoni Gąsicki Agnieszka Kielczewska
1795/823 Ignacy Gocłomski Apolonia Rozińska
1795/824 Andrzej Dobrowolski Zofia Olsztynowa
1795/825 Stanisław Wolecki Wiktoria Michalkowna
1795/826 Antoni Hakowski Anna Szlemerowna
1795/827 Jan Zieliński Franciszka Szweynekrowa
1795/828 Jan Awry? Marianna Sterciszcianka
1795/829 Wojciech Swiętkowski Marianna Cendrowiczowna
1795/830 Fryderyk Asnyk Apolonia Mroczkoska
1795/831 Roch Adamski Julianna Brzozowska
1795/832 Józef Borowski Petronela Skalska
1795/833 Antoni Bisiekowicz Marianna Jabęcka
1795/834 Stefan Waszulok Rozalia Ostroska
1795/835 Jakub Wisnieski Marianna Rozinska
1795/836 Antoni Szymoski Rozalia Pleynowa
1795/837 Marcin Radkowski Anna Kruszewska
1795/838 Franciszek Zalewski Marianna Krusińska
1795/839 Karol Jeper Antonina Janiszowa
1795/840 Kalixt Rzeszotarski Józefa Sulowska
1795/841 Wojciech Biskupek Apolonia Kutkowska
1795/842 Jan Kazanecki Franciszka Lutoskanska
1795/843 Jan Podpierzkowicz Ulianna Swiaderska
1795/844 Tomasz Dębski KAtarzyna Skalska
1795/845 Antoni Kuligoski Zuzanna Jackowska
1795/846 Antoni Karpiński Barbara Kopczyńska
1795/847 Stanisław Bartosiewicz Agnieszka Wiśnieska
1795/848 Szymon Szymański Anna Szmicberkowa
1795/849 Józef Dobrzański Franciszka Zielińska
1795/850 Kacper Fiołek Felicjana Winarska
1795/851 Hiacint Koprowski Ewa Rękawinska
1795/852 Wojciech Drabowski Marianna Plucińska
1795/853 Tomasz Wrzuszek Anna Gołoskiewicz
1795/854 Karol Sokołoski Katarzyna Damaszeska
1795/856 Łukasz Gaduszewski Rozalia Zaręgiwiczowna
1795/857 Jakub Tomaszewski Katarzyna Łukowna
1795/858 Jan Baliński Anna Tworkowska
1795/859 Paweł Nowacki Franciszka Wierzbicka *
1795/860 Jan Sersnoski Marianna Sosnoski
1795/861 Dominik Łukasiewicz Helena Karpińska *
1795/862 Wojciech Gruśkiewicz Agnieszka Swiderska
1795/863 Franciszek Lawędoski Katarzyna Dromerecka
1795/864 Antoni Dąbrowski Agnieszka Szlęzakowska
1795/865 Józef Kusuciński Franciszka Wykowska
1795/866 Jan Kigel Jadwiga Szczepańska
1795/867 Mateusz Jabęcki Małgorzata Dzi?ńska
1795/868 Mateusz Supiński Franciszka Komornicka *
1796/869 Stefan Starczewski Stefan Weslowna
1796/870 Józef Kwiatkoski Marianna Krasnostacka
1796/871 Antoni Peptoski Marianna Jaczewiczowna
1796/872 Mikołaj Kaczyński Salomea Orłoska
1796/873 Konstancja Łącki Marianna Bandurska
1796/874 Mateusz Czosnoski Katarzyna Szinicka
1796/875 Kacper Kosieracki Zofia Gogłowna
1796/876 Szymon Kulisiewicz Zofia Dziwulska
1796/877 Łukasz Krzosik Marianna Jabłońska *
1796/878 Mikołaj Gorski Barbara Kilanowska
1796/879 Mateusz Lipski Agnieszka Zarębianka
1796/880 ?? Gąsowicz Franciszka Komoroska
1796/881 Augustyn Woywikowski Anna Bieniecka
1796/882 Mikołaj Tymiński Krystyna Fresiewiczowna
1796/883 Ignacy Drozdzewicz Agnieszka Topolska
1796/884 Józef Moczulski Marianna Lawendoska
1796/885 Michał Orzygulski Agata Prusińska
1796/886 Kazimierz Duchnoski Katarzyna Elenorowa
1796/887 Józef Kowalski Agnieszka Sosnoska
1796/888 Franciszek Kreps Marianna Zemersztel
1796/889 Błażej Sadowski Krystyna Zakrzewska
1796/890 Laurenty Obuchowski Katarzyna Czeniawska
1796/891 Ernest Hanysz Anna Hartman
1796/892 Mikołaj Pasterski Katarzyna Kotowska
1796/893 Wincenty Linkiewicz Rozalia Prusińska
1796/894 Jakub Stawski Zofia Wardzińska
1796/895 Anilianum Siemianowski Julianna Pawlikowska
1796/896 Łukasz Kulczycki Franciszka Mileska
1796/897 Kacper Witanoski Marianna Konaszewski
1796/898 Antoni Rozwadowski Katarzyna Lewandowska
1796/899 Walenty Piotrowski Regina Krecińska
1796/900 Mateusz Paszkowski Jadwiga Skłodowska
1796/901 Józef Witkoski ?? Zielezińska
1796/902 Laurenty Twardo Klara Bronnicka
1796/903 Józef Stoczkiewicz Józefa Brzezicka *
1796/904 Jan Kruszewski KAtarzyna Supińska
1796/904 Joachim Kamieński Marianna Grabowska
1796/905 Grzegorz Kamionek Rozalia Kurkow
1796/905 Klemens Kusmierski Marianna Dąbrowska
1796/906 Piotr Kleyna Joanna Sikorska
1796/906 Antoni Zieliński Marianna Chudzińska
1796/907 Józef Bluda Tekla Brzozowska
1796/907 ?? ?? ?? ??
1796/908 Jan Kukwiński KAtarzyna Kopańska *
1796/908 Łukasz Kędzierski Franciszka Gradoszczonka
1796/909 Walenty Walczak Marianna Rutkowska
1796/909 Kazimierz Tyszka Marianna Dąbrowska
1796/910 Walenty Hoiński Marianna Sowińska
1796/910 Jakub Koryciński Konstnacja Garlicka
1796/911 Joanna Hinder Józefa Samsel
1796/911 Mikołaj Firlejewski Marianna Szlegerowna
1796/912 Bernard Sadoski Józefa Rosińska
1796/912 Stefan Szymański Agnieszka Bobrówna *
1796/913 Wojciech Zalewski Agnieszka Sosnowska *
1796/913 Stanisław Pniewski Barbara Chocicka
1796/914 Franciszek Pieńkowski Agnieszka Talawska
1796/915 Ignacy Korek Franciszka Witkowska
1796/916 Jakub Sienski Magdalena Remiszewska
1796/917 Krzysztof Kubiak Marianna Sosnowska
1796/918 Franciszek Drzewiecki Teresa Kowalska
1796/919 Franciszek Galiński Marianna Łęcka
1796/920 Lukasz Kowalski Petronela Kurkowa
1796/921 Jan Mileskiewicz Marianna Markiewicz
1796/922 Andrzej Jabłoński Marianna Jabłecka
1796/923 Ignacy Klukowski Petronela Cwiklenska
1797/924 Jakub Drozdowski Marianna Panuszewska
1797/925 Leon Ratowski Tekla Kumanowska
1797/926 Henryk Jakobe Karolina Promp
1797/927 Wojciech Łączyński Anna Puchowska
1797/928 Jakub Leszkoski Petronela Mieduszewska
1797/929 Grzegorz Murawski Joanna Tańska
1797/930 Ignacy Olszewski Marianna Nembelska
1797/931 Karol Treps Joanna Puczen
1797/932 Andrzej Chmilewski Antonina Zygmuntowna
1797/933 Walenty Dudziński Jadwiga Trojanowska
1797/934 Antoni Gołaszowski Marianna Tyszka
1797/935 Walenty Rząca Gertruda Dąbrowska
1797/936 Mateusz Kundysz Katarzyna Kucińska
1797/937 Wojciech Łyściński Marianna Sadowska
1797/938 Bogusław Siudy Ewa Muszewska
1797/939 Franciszek Susicki Petronela Lipińska
1797/940 Adam Kuczykowski Konstantia Łabęcka
1797/941 Andrzej Jabłoński Marianna Dawidowa
1797/942 Augustyn Gutkoski Zofia Grzesuchowna
1797/943 Franciszek Kłosiński Katarzyna Trościńska
1797/944 Szymon Waś Katarzyna Szydłowska
1797/945 Gabriel Otomański Tekla Kleynowna
1797/946 Franciszek Weldzet Anna Melcer
1797/947 Jakub Skoryna Elżbieta Kobyłczakiewicz *
1797/948 Marcin Gadadal Rozalia Pluchczyńska
1797/949 Krystian Bengert Elżbieta Andreslowna
1797/950 Marcin Asnyk Antonina Rozicka
1797/951 Mateusz Asnyk Urszula Kleynowna
1797/952 Karol Fryderyk Rudolf Marianna Mierzejowska
1797/953 Ignacy Klukowski Petronela Czwiklinska
1797/954 Kazimierz Niwiński Marianna Nowacka
1797/955 Piotr Głowacki Franciszka Marchewczanka
1797/956 Michał Godlewski Anna Rybacka
1797/957 Karol Gołaszewski Agnieszka Wyzyńska
1797/958 Antoni Smigielski Klara Strzałkowska
1797/959 Godfryd Framberk Zofia Sulecka
1797/960 Wojciech Ruszkowski Agnieszka Kamionkowna
1797/961 Jan Niziński Agnieszka Grzybowska
1797/962 Jan Mitneger Anna Zalewska
1797/963 Łukasz Kuliszewski Ewa Żebrowska
1797/955a Franciszek Kowęzowski Anna Frenerowna
1798/964 Joachim Hinc Katarzyna Lasarka
1798/965 Józef Petkowski Marianna Milewska *
1798/966 Stanisław Czerwiński Marianna Woycicka
1798/967 Stanisław Kamionek Marianna Kowalska
1798/968 Antoni Radowski Agata Okowiczowa
1798/969 Jan Jędrzejowski Marianna Skarczyszczonka
1798/970 Mateusz Ziemkiewicz Rozalia Kowalska
1798/971 Kacper Swiatłowski Katarzyna Zarembina
1798/972 Mateusz Milewski Ewa Sławińska
1798/973 Kazimierz Zawoleński Katarzyna Tyszanka
1798/974 Hiacint Sokołoqaki Petronela Bagińska
1798/975 Wojciech Mądzelewski Marianna Swiderska
1798/976 Stefan Szemborski Marianna Mostoszanka
1798/977 Roch Nałęc Magdalena Morowska
1798/978 Stanisław Burzycki Marianna Chotkiewicz
1798/979 Wojciech Madeyski Marianna Mierzejowska
1798/980 Adam Wessel Marianna Grabowska
1798/981 Konstanty Wierzbicki Jadwiga Woronska
1798/982 Michał Kozłowski Marianna Osińska *
1798/983 Paweł Wolski Anna Ginter
1798/984 Józef Olszowski Marianna Łonkiewicz
1798/985 Piotr Storczysta Marianna Długoszowska
1798/986 Szymon Knysz KAtarzyna Olszewska
1798/987 Franciszek Ludkowski Ewa Żebrowna
1798/988 Szymon Michalski KAtarzyna Leszmuniowa
1798/989 Walenty Zakrzewski Anna Stokoska
1798/990 ?? ?? ?? ??
1798/991 Franciszek Zarębski Apolonia Łągosiewska
1798/992 Sebastian Bartz Marianna Przybysławski
1798/993 Marcin Oleynik Marianna Remiszewska
1798/994 Jan Zetkowska Tekla Cholawska
1798/995 Andrzej Beiko Petronela Krolikowska
1798/996 Jan Czetzka Apolonia Gocłowska
1798/997 Andrzej Gielchans Helena Bilińska
1798/998 Tadeusz Dzinkiert Honorata Jurowicz
1798/999 Andrzej Sobolewski Agnieszka ??
1798/1000 Jan Lenarski Anna Twardowa
1798/1001 Andrzej Gielchaus Helena Bieliński
1798/1002 Jan Laskowski Katarzyna Zayarkowna
1798/1003 Kacper Konturkiewicz Tekla Kłoskowska
1798/1003a Kacper Dębiński Ewa Graboska
1798/1004 Jan Rodecki Ludwika Styczyńska *
1798/1005 Jan Kwiatkowski Franciszka Węgrzynowska *
1798/1006 Karol Wysocki Petronela Zurzycka
1798/1007 Jan Szabłowski Julianna Woronska
1798/1008 Stanisław Wąszewski Marianna Mikulska
1798/1009 Marcin Grabowski Katarzyna Korloska
1798/1010 Franciszek Nawski Marianna Rosochacka
1798/986a Stanisław Stolarczyk KAtarzyna Kalinowska
1799/1011 Jan Szymanski Anna Karpińska
1799/1012 Paweł Ostrowski Magdalena Rypiczanka
1799/1013 Jan Wyziński Teresa Białkosowa
1799/1014 Józef Grabowski Franciszka Sumkowska
1799/1015 Ignacy Stankiewicz Franciszka Kozłowska
1799/1016 Jan Jasiński Gertruda Dyrygowna
1799/1017 Kazimierz Paluszak Marianna Kuszyńska
1799/1018 Walenty Bartoszewicz Marianna Grywaczewska
1799/1019 Paweł Żyliński Kunegunda Pinkowska
1799/1020 Jakub Szeydeman Marianna Wiśniewska
1799/1021 Antoni Wasilewski Rozalia Proraszewicz
1799/1022 Ignacy Kemiszewski Anna Borowska
1799/1023 Edmund Szmit Józefa Ciechomska
1799/1024 Michał Woyda Marianna Tomaszewska
1799/1025 Grzegorz Boriński Marianna Przybysławski
1799/1026 Piotr Zaremba Anna Samsonowiczowna
1799/1027 Tadeusz Przeński Katarzyna Dęmbska
1799/1028 Ignacy Zembrowski Agnieszka Werytomska
1799/1029 Marcin Witkowska Zofia Kuzmińska
1799/1030 Stanisław Rogulski Marianna Koszkiewicz
1799/1031 Łukasz Borkowski Marianna Gołombiewska
1799/1032 Michał Koziński Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1799/1033 Józef Liber Marianna Gadomska
1799/1034 Ignacy Wszałkowski Apolonia Mąkoszewska
1799/1035 Marcin Piechowicz Joanna Wagner
1799/1036 Andrzej Therburg Wiktoria Rydlowna
1799/1037 Ludwik Zaliński Marianna Muszuńska
1799/1038 Krystyna Smuli? Teresa Woydrzycka
1799/1039 Józef Sasowski Apolonia Andrzejewicz
1799/1040 Stanisław Lipiński Katarzyna Milewska
1799/1041 Franciszek Falke Zuzanna Bruchewicz
1799/1042 Mateusz Rasiński Franciszka Danielowska
1799/1043 Karol Wagner Franciszka Lewandowska
1799/1044 Kazimierz Brzezowski Marianna Dziąglowna
1799/1045 Walenty Rakowiecki Katarzyna Balińska *
1799/1046 Józef Majewski Elżbieta Czarnowicka
1799/1047 Antoni Toczymski Anna Ulatowska
1799/1048 Ignacy Jankowski Petronela Jakubicka
1799/1049 Jan Fiałkowski Franciszka Smigaczowna
1799/1050 Franciszek Dzwonkowski Barbara Cietrzezowa
1799/1051 Michał Tomaszewski Franciszka Garlicka
1799/1052 Marcin Stelengowski Marianna Mościcka
1799/1053 Sebastian Woydo Marianna Filipowiczowna
1799/1054 Ignacy Garliński Marianna Wygczyńska
1799/1055 Kacper Witkowska Magdalena Jastrzemska
1799/1056 Stanisław Kaszkanecki Józefa Modzelowska
1800/1057 Grzegorz Werok Anna Szarlotowa
1800/1058 Walenty Gietkowski Barbara Graykowna
1800/1059 Adam Melak Krystyna Skalińska
1800/1060 Tomasz Petrikowski Zofia Wawarkiewicz
1800/1061 Jakub Wiśniewski Marianna Grzegorczyk
1800/1062 Jan Ratyński Barbara Pawlak
1800/1063 Piotr Jabłoński Józefa Strzelczykowna
1800/1064 Marcin Kulisiewicz Ludwika Banasierowna
1800/1065 Piotr Giszewski Łucja Werchiowicz
1800/1066 Krzysztof Stefaniak Małgorzata Wasiowna
1800/1067 Kazimierz Górski Karolina Hilowna
1800/1068 Stanisław Skoneczny Marianna Witkowska
1800/1069 Franciszek Zieliński Marianna Gorska
1800/1070 Antoni Niedizelski Gertruda Dąbska
1800/1071 Wojciech Konopka Marianna Twardowa
1800/1072 Zygmund Jankowski Teresa Tomaszewska
1800/1073 Mateusz Woydo Aga Gogowna
1800/1074 Wojciech Raznowski Karolina Werchiewicz
1800/1075 Grzegorz Morawski Jadwiga Papkowska
1800/1076 Jan Grabowski Marianna Radomska
1800/1077 Józef Papiński Petronela Włostawska
1800/1078 Franciszek Kołakowski Józefa Sadowska
1800/1079 Walenty Kaurzeński Marianna Zielińska
1800/1080 Szymon Winiarski Agnieszka Glinkowa
1800/1081 Marcin Roicki Anna Leszewiczowa
1800/1082 Laurenty Dąbrowski Marianna Choińska
1800/1083 Jan Rudnicki Cecylia Katwionka
1800/1084 Felicjan Godlewski Małgorzata Górecka
1800/1085 Szymon Wąchowicz Justyna Jasińska
1800/1086 Konstancja Malczewski Angela Mdzewska
1800/1087 Paweł Gorecki Rozalia Kamionkowa
1800/1088 Roch Damaszewski Joanna Rapynowa
1800/1089 Bonifacy Przyciecki Franciszka Szatkowska
1800/1090 Ignacy Walenger Antonina Hauzlaurowna
1800/1091 Laurenty Benski Marianna Krzywkowska
1800/1092 Grzegorz Nesorowicz Helena Ostrowska
1800/1093 Mateusz Pieńkowski Marianna Lachowska
1800/1094 Jan Kazger Rozalia Mancejowna
1800/1095 Wincenty Woydowski Rozalia Puderowska
1800/1096 Tomasz Wysiński Agnieszka Rafalska
1800/1097 Mateusz Zambrzycki Barbara Dąbrowska
1800/1098 Piotr Karulak Marianna Zakrzewska
1800/1099 Jan Kinas Agata Skorecka
1800/1100 Jakub Kalinowski Agata Adamska
1800/1101 Jan Mróz Jadwiga Stefanowna
1800/1102 Marcin Barciak Zofia Bogatczanka
1800/1103 Hilary Pszenowski Ewa Budzińska
1800/1104 Franciszek Rheam Józefa Gajowska
1800/1105 Antoni Gurowski Elżbieta Preysowa
1800/1106 Franciszek Rybicki Franciszka Białecka
1800/1107 Antoni Rembelski Katarzyna Wasiowa
1801/1108 Józef Cichocki Agnieszka Łempowska
1801/1109 Maxymilian Kotlewski Marianna Skorupska
1801/1110 Jan Zayperski Julianna Gutkowska
1801/1111 Grzegorz Grzybowski Anna Faltynowska
1801/1112 Antoni Wotonez Rozalia Ząbkowna
1801/1113 Klemens Kuśmierski Justyna Sosnowska
1801/1114 Andrzej Hintz Małgorzata Kondowska
1801/1115 Jan Werner Anna Pollak
1801/1116 Bartłomiej Uremski Marianna Choińska
1801/1117 Felicjan Rzecznik Katarzyna Wieląntkowna
1801/1118 Jan Morowski Kunegunda Kicińska
1801/1119 Ignacy Wolski Antonina ?wska
1801/1120 Stefan Matusiewicz Konstancja Koczerzowna
1801/1121 Henryk Holtzman Julianna Burchertowna
1801/1122 Laurenty Czyżewski Krystyna Wiśniewska
1801/1123 Józef Cichocki Angela Łepkowska
1801/1124 Tomasz Zawacki Józefa Rowicki
1801/1126 Stanisław Kawka Marianna Choinowska
1801/1127 Andrzej Bękie Wiktoria Hamsslowna
1801/1128 Józef Nowacki Franciszka ??
1801/1129 Andrzej Kosinski Małgorzata Kalinowska *
1801/1130 Łukasz Muszyński Brygida Turska
1801/1131 Paweł Grabowski Salomea Brzezińska
1801/1132 Józef Wyrzykowski Konstancja Cybulska
1801/1133 Jan Woycicki Zofia Zienkiewicz
1801/1134 Michał Korzeniwski Katarzyna Zalewska
1801/1135 Ambroży Kotaiński Tekla Jaśkiewicz
1801/1136 Jan Dąbkowski Małgorzata Witoszyńska
1801/1137 Paweł Kroszewski Anna Kalinowska
1801/1138 Jan Niclaus Józefa Hertzlowna
1801/1139 Franciszek Smoliński Józefa Plata
1801/1140 Jan Borowski Małgorzata Zalewska
1801/1141 Marcin Netz Agnieszka Szymańska
1801/1142 Kacper Uszyński Brygida Bazylińska
1801/1143 Stanisław Nowak Marianna Sobolewska
1801/1144 Andrzej Dobrowolski Marianna Leibrowa
1801/1145 Jan Zambrzycki Marianna Kozielska *
1801/1146 Stanisław Modranowski Zofia Matraszewska
1802/1 Antoni Kosinski Cecylia Malusznow
1802/2 Szymon Czyżewski Joanna Kozarowna
1802/3 Franciszek Bahal Teresa Kumanowska
1802/4 Paweł Zawistowski Agnieszka Lewandowska *
1802/5 Michał Borowski Marcianna Sokowska
1802/6 Jan Kowalski Tekla Skalska *
1802/7 Walenty Sztuciński Agnieszka Buziarska
1802/8 Jan Kamelski Barbara Kuszkowska
1802/9 Marcin Wirgiliusz Marcianna Kulesza ?
1802/10 Ludwik Kułakowski Ewa Kostecka
1802/11 Marcin Noba Marianna Węgrzynowska
1802/12 Walenty Miłobędzki Tekla Krasucka
1802/13 Jakub Poniecki Marianna Brzezińska
1802/14 Józef Zawadzki Tekla Rzienska
1802/15 Mateusz Wawarkiewicz Agnieszka Wójtowicz
1802/16 Wojciech Klukowski Marianna Jabłońska
1802/17 Marcin Obuchowski Dorota Dąmbrowska
1802/18 Tadeusz Wielądko Agnieszka Slemerowna
1802/19 Antoni Kamiński Józefa Brzozowska
1802/20 Melchior Kawka Magdalena Szefferowa
1802/21 Jan Buczyński Katarzyna Zawarska
1802/197 Michał Parcerski Antonina Kuleszczańska
1802/198 Laurenty Czapkowski Katarzyna Kamelska
1802/199 Łukasz Sierpiński Łucja Barczakowska
1802/200 Ludwik Rasimowicz Marianna Zarębianka
1802/201 Karol Kaldenbach Franciszka Rybiewska
1802/202 Antoni Balecki Franciszka Kościelecka
1802/203 Jakub Kunaszewski Agnieszka Zochowska
1802/204 Tadeusz Samboli Kunegunda Rafińska
1802/210 Stanisław Dybczyński Marianna Topolska *
1802/211 Hyacynt Modelan Agnieszka Borkowska
1802/212 Wojciech Gajewski Marianna Albikiewiczowna
1802/213 Tomasz Laski Katarzyna Włostowska
1802/214 Rafał Zieleniewski Julianna Blando
1802/215 Jan Krydziński Konkordia Blando
1802/451 Jan Troianowski Małgorzata Tułowicka
1802/569 Stefan ?? Marianna Juszewska
1802/570 Marcin Olszewski Ewa Jamrozewiczowna
1802/571 Antoni Kołbuk Marianna Jastzębska *
1802/572 Jozef Sosnowski Urszula Kubikowna
1802/645 Jakub Bocik Zofia Zankiewiczowa
1802/707 Marcin Waś Petronela Karcowa
1802/708 Krzysztof Szczepaniak Józefa Wasiowna
1802/709 Marcin Miller Magdalena Borkowszczonka
1802/800 Michał Roziński Marianna Stolarczykowna
1802/848 Ludwik Rosiński Marianna Skowronkowna
1802/849 Laurenty Łukasiewicz Marianna Kielak
1802/850 Roch Gajewski Klara Pieczkowczonka
1802/851 Jan Brodzik Marianna Mielarczonka
1802/852 Andrzej Talarka Aniela Brzozowska
1802/928 Jan Szczotka Marianna Młynarczykowna
1802/929 Paweł Dąbrowski Magdalena Muszkowna
1802/1057 Jakub Strzelczyk Tekla Rembelska *
1803/22 Jan Kyther Julianna Dankowska
1803/23 Józef Hermahan Dorota Andoszewska
1803/24 Jan Czarnecki Franciszka Zakrzewska
1803/25 Ignacy Klukowski Helena Osowska
1803/26 Jakub Kamiński Jadwiga Synkiewiczowna
1803/27 Hilary Przennowski Marianna Bagińska
1803/28 Dominik Wytoszcski Teresa Ciesielska
1803/29 Ferdynand Neyman Apolonia Borucka
1803/30 Jan Świderski Marianna Jabłońska
1803/31 Piotr Wiśniewski Marianna Trzaskowska
1803/32 Krzysztof Zawadzki Marianna Mankowska
1803/33 Krzysztof Zawadzki Marianna Mankowska
1803/34 Sylwester Pilaszewski Teresa Siostrzenska
1803/35 Celestyn Zawadzki Małgorzata Kleyn
1803/36 Marcin Małecki Marianna Wasiłowska
1803/37 Józef Chruścicki Ewa Uznanska *
1803/38 Bartłomiej Bendnarek Franciszka Konarzewska
1803/39 Jan Sielkowski Tekla Turzyńska
1803/40 Walenty Wysocki Kunegunda Podgórska
1803/41 Bartłomiej Iłkowski Franciszka Judzińska
1803/216 Marcin Pawłowski Marianna Wierzbicka
1803/217 Jan Szymański Agnieszka Majewska
1803/218 Jan Tomaszewski Zofia Storcistowna
1803/219 Stanisław Karwowski Magdalena Hejsen
1803/220 Jakub Kierkowicz Marianna Dyffedrerowna
1803/221 Mateusz Zebrowski Franciszka Dąbrowska
1803/222 Dominik Wytoszyński Teresa Ciesielska
1803/223 Józef Dąbrowski Julianna Wnorowska
1803/224 Andrzej Budzirowski Jan Witkowski
1803/225 Stanisław Strzała Józefa Goskowna
1803/226 Bonifacy Dąbrowski Katarzyna Wysocka *
1803/227 Jan Reych Marianna Kuleszanka
1803/228 Stanisław Balwiński Marianna Kuciński
1803/229 Teodor Grabow Marianna Krzewińska
1803/230 Grzegorz Szabatowicz Katarzyna Orzygalska
1803/231 Wincenty Lange Marianna Przyczyńska
1803/452 Aleksander Karwowski Anna Paziewska
1803/573 Mateusz Fiołkowski Apolonia Kołbukowna
1803/646 Marcin Lubowski Marianna Zaleszczonka
1803/710 Bartłomiej Sowiński Krystyna Motyczynska *
1803/711 Andrzej Mociołek Marianna Michałszczonka
1803/801 Tomasz Fiołkowski Marianna Kowalska
1803/801 Szymon Reda Marianna Walczakowna
1803/802 Wojciech Bobowski Tekla Dudzińska
1803/930 Jan Zakrzewski Rozalia Sowolowna
1803/931 Jan Kowalski Marianna Wiśniewska
1803/999 Tomasz Krysztosiak Agnieszka Kołaczkowska
1803/1058 Michał Langa Anna Prykowska
1804/42 Jan Tambelli Elżbieta Mirynska
1804/43 Marcin Zdanowski Franciszka Lipska
1804/44 Michał Łowicki Marcianna Brylowna
1804/45 Jan Ozimiński Marianna Kuleszanka
1804/46 Michał Konecki Fryderyka Szuberth
1804/47 Franciszek Trebs Konstancja Jastrzębska
1804/48 Jan Barthołd Apolonia Sicińska
1804/49 Antoni Konecki Marianna Głogowska
1804/50 Walenty Filipowicz Łucja Zabilska
1804/51 Franciszek Choiński Konstancja Wysińska
1804/52 Wojciech Perkowski Marianna Dziwanowska
1804/53 Ignacy Zabauwski Kunegunda Zarambianka
1804/54 Franciszek German Marianna Szymanowska
1804/55 Karol Dudziszewski Tekla Budzińska *
1804/56 Jan Kwieciński Marianna Kłoskowska *
1804/57 Franciszek Galiński Franciszka Romanowska
1804/58 Józef Frankie Franciszka Stankiewiczowa
1804/59 Dominik Kowalski Anna Truskowska
1804/60 Stefan Woydanowicz Zofia Pawłowska *
1804/61 Adam Turkowski Marianna Mierzejewska
1804/62 Edmund Timinskiewicz Marianna Dąbrowska
1804/63 Tomasz Wołoszyński Anna Skłodowska *
1804/64 Tomasz Mabaszak Katarzyna Barczewska
1804/65 Szymon Sokołowski Agnieszka Lewandoska
1804/66 Tomasz Samsonowicz Katarzyna Szkorłowna
1804/67 Józef Ułanoski Joanna Nicińska
1804/68 Tomasz Bronikoski Angela Włoskowska
1804/69 Jan Czyżewski Agnieszka Słomiński
1804/70 Jan Kaczmarski Apolonia Grodowska
1804/71 Michał Rudnicki Anna Koryatowna
1804/72 Jan Jaskiewicz Antonina Wysztorłowa
1804/232 Piotr Gerle Anna Andoszewska
1804/233 Franciszek Wrzonowski Elżbieta Majewska
1804/234 Jan Godlewski Marianna Tyborowska *
1804/235 Stanisław Zawistowski Tekla Pogorzelska
1804/236 Stanisław Wróblewski Agnieszka Znaniecka
1804/237 Dominik Konicki Katarzyna Cińska
1804/238 Wojciech Grabiński Ewa Jasińska
1804/239 Jan Kołakowski Agnieszka Słomczyńska
1804/240 Jan Jaroński Katarzyna Binkowska
1804/241 Franciszek Stefanowski Małgorzata Rakowiecka
1804/242 Jan Samel Barbara Klossen
1804/243 Ambroży Julski Anna Kusmierska
1804/244 Jan Sierputowski Franciszka Szyszkowska
1804/245 Jakub Kubaczyński Franciszka Brylowna
1804/246 Andrzej Antoszeski Józefa Radecka
1804/247 Józef Czarnecki Marianna Zakrzewska
1804/248 Antoni Niechciński Katarzyna Turynska
1804/453 Mateusz Zabielski Magdalena Synakiewiczowa
1804/454 Franciszek Borakowski Anna Siedlecka
1804/455 Antoni Twardo Ewa Kryczka
1804/574 Jan Jaskulski Katarzyna Sosnowska
1804/575 Antoni Nowakowski Tekla Sosnowska *
1804/576 Jan Luboski Agata Wirginia Racio
1804/577 Szymon Karpiński Marianna Noczonka
1804/712 Wojciech Kostrzewa Franciszka Kołbukowna
1804/713 Stefan Grabowski Franciszka Maykowna
1804/853 Józef Turczyński Teresa Lubańska
1804/854 Andrzej Kowalski Ewa Krzyżanowska *
1804/855 Walenty Michalski Klara Olszewska *
1804/932 Jan Lackowski Ludwika Dąbrowska
1804/933 Wojciech Szymczak Katarzyna Staniszewksa
1804/963 Antoni Melak Brygida Dąbrowska *
1804/964 Wojciech Lala Marcianna Olińska
1804/965 Mateusz Klycki Franciszka Moczarska
1804/1000 Marcin Michalik Marianna Czaykowska
1804/1001 Józef Kurek Elżbieta Kędzierska
1805/73 Tadeusz Nowakoski Marianna Pluszczyńska
1805/74 Piotr Wasieleski Franciszka Gurska
1805/75 Michał Słomczyński Katarzyna Pienchowna
1805/76 Franciszek Wierzchowski Józefa Budnicka
1805/77 Ferdynand Ulbrich Antonina Grelowna
1805/78 Antoni Mileski Teresa Czosnoska
1805/79 Jan Antoszewski Tekla Choinska *
1805/80 Gottlib Hincz Karolina Króning
1805/81 Kajetan Lugowski Anna Bogucka
1805/82 Józef Atrowski Krystyna Miller
1805/84 Paweł Rudkowski Anna Jarzemboska
1805/85 Aleksander Nowicki Marianna Dybowska
1805/86 Jakub Grzybowski Katarzyna Kucińska
1805/87 Józef Zamoyski Marianna Pomianoska
1805/88 Jan Siarkoski Marianna Karafianka
1805/89 Wincenty Wardinski Małgorzata Romanoska
1805/90 Wincenty Skroński Franciszka Wagner
1805/91 Kajetan Łęcki Krystyna Zebkoska
1805/92 Józef Dzienciołkiewicz Katarzyna Heynowna
1805/93 Józef Gałecki Helena Hipowicz
1805/94 Kajetan Bobrowski Julianna Stopinska
1805/95 Kazimierz Exener Kunegunda Łapińska
1805/249 Augustyn Suxboda Elżbieta Nerowna
1805/250 Ignacy Włodkowski Małgorzata Kossakowska
1805/251 Mateusz Kędzierski Katarzyna Widna
1805/252 Laurenty Wiczorkoski Agnieszka Leczinka
1805/253 Piotr Drzewicki Marianna Rososka
1805/254 Ignacy Włosiewski Marianna Stalasińska
1805/255 Grzegorz Somoietowicz Józefa Nadolska
1805/256 Karol Drzązewski Marianna Szymanska
1805/257 Samuel Zurga Marcianna Julińska
1805/258 Samuel Szynowczuk Agnieszka Dąmbrowska
1805/259 Mikołaj Napruszewski Konstancja Makowska *
1805/260 Szymon Kurkowski Marianna Statkiewiczowna
1805/261 Kazimierz Skopiński Anna Orzechoska
1805/262 Karol Zuckoski Rozalia Skuinska
1805/263 Piotr Drzewiecki Anna Wardzińska
1805/264 Hiacynt Komoroski Agnieszka Leszczyńska
1805/265 Jakub Jasiński Małgorzata Dobrowska
1805/266 Andrzej Sobociński Marianna Majeska
1805/267 Jakub Rudnicki Wiktoria Majewska *
1805/268 Józef Faltynoski Tekla Kurkiewiczowna
1805/578 Jan Majewski Apolonia ??
1805/579 Jan Kaplaszowicz Antonina Sopcoska
1805/580 Andrzej Kulicki Marianna Wińczonka
1805/714 Andrzej Mank Franciszka Wasiowna
1805/715 Piotr Korcz Agnieszka Graboska
1805/716 Mikołaj Michalski Łucja Graboska
1805/717 Jozef Kaniak Małgorzata Waleskiewiczowna
1805/718 Jan Wasnieski Marianna Wasiowna
1805/856 Franciszek Sosnowski Marianna Kwiatkowska
1805/857 Jan Rembeliński Barbara Rosińska
1805/858 Wincenty Kuisz Jadwiga ??
1805/859 Jakub Lubenski Marianna Łopiński
1805/966 Andrzej Zych Teresa Malakowna
1805/967 Franciszek Drzewiński Katarzyna Lorikowa
1805/968 Jan Kubisiak Marianna Heresiowna
1806/96 Mateusz Łada Brygida Gaweńska
1806/97 Franciszek Krycki Katarzyna Turowska
1806/98 Józef Snarski Marianna Gieszowna
1806/99 Karol Gondermann Agnieszka Grabowska
1806/100 Jan Zaremba Marianna Zarembianka *
1806/101 Józef Malszycki Józefa Buczńska
1806/102 Józef Pohl Marianna Weisse
1806/103 Marcin Perzcziński Józefa Kłoczowska
1806/104 Michał Lemański Barbara Jaworska
1806/105 Filip Rzecznik Marianna Słowicka *
1806/106 Kacper Kamiński Marianna Boderoska
1806/107 Roch Nałęcz Rozalia Dmuchoska
1806/108 Marcin Słowicki Anna Jadkowska
1806/109 Wojciech Drewnoski Barbara Szkutlikowna
1806/110 Franciszek Konarzewski Elżbieta Lewandowska
1806/111 Bazyli Tomaszewski Marianna Dęktorowiczowna
1806/112 Franciszek Nowicki Małgorzata Lidmanowna
1806/269 Paweł Sadowski Urszula Znamiecka *
1806/270 ?? Samoronowicz Marianna Pawłoska
1806/271 Wojciech Zalęc Marianna Łopinska
1806/272 Stanisław Zielachowski Barbara Korzaniewska
1806/273 Felicjan Rączkiewicz Agnieszka Rękawiczonka
1806/274 Franciszek Kostrzewski Marianna Milewska *
1806/275 Marcin Kosiński Ewa Podbielska
1806/276 Sebastian Dudkiewicz Tekla Kantorkiewicz
1806/277 Jan Solowy Tekla Nagrodzka
1806/278 Wincenty Nowacki Salomon Gumowska
1806/279 Felicjan Niechciński Franciszka Laskowska
1806/647 Antoni Wiśniewski Magdalena Sosnowska *
1806/648 Jan Kowalski Rozalia Sasnoska
1806/719 Tomasz Wos Rozalia Michałkowna
1806/720 Paweł Borinski Tekla Skubiszczonka
1806/721 Stefan Siminski Marianna Marietka
1806/722 Wojciech Młodzik Marianna Marchewczyna
1806/860 Felicjan Kowalski Konstancja Łuczykowna
1806/969 Jan Lipiński Marianna Kalinowska
1806/970 Laurenty Gajewski Józefa Puchalska *
1806/971 Jan Taube Józefa Deręgowska
1807/113 Kazimierz Kijewicz Gertruda Madelanowna
1807/114 Józef Rumecki Marcianna Siekierska
1807/115 Józef Raciński Marjanna Czyżewski
1807/116 Franciszek Cieśliński Petronela Szepietowska
1807/117 Jan Jasiński Franciszka Siekierska
1807/118 Jan Gołąbek Cecylia Fridentina
1807/119 Tomasz Witkowski Rozalia Zaydal
1807/120 Tomasz Oleszak Marianna Idzikowska
1807/121 Jan Piltz Elżbieta Henke
1807/122 Jan Płużyński Marianna Kunikowska
1807/123 Joachim Żołnowski Antonina Rafkiewiczowna
1807/124 Franciszek Zarengiewicz Konstancja Woytuszewska
1807/125 Kazimierz Gutowski Franciszka Kozanecka
1807/126 Michał Gołębiewski Marianna Troianowska
1807/127 Tomasz Kozłowski Andrea Marianna Zielińska
1807/128 Piotr Horwat Marianna Karolowiczowna
1807/129 Józef Kalinowski Anna Balicka
1807/130 Joachim Kamieński Józefa Wodzionka
1807/131 Mateusz Wolski Małgorzata Dębkowska
1807/132 Grzegorz Kaczyński Małgorzata Cichocka *
1807/133 Ignacy Magdziarski Małgorzata Węgrzynowska
1807/280 Franciszek Dębski Marianna Ostrowska *
1807/281 Stanisław Flukowski ? Klara Radwańska
1807/282 Kazimierz Stolarski Katarzyna Laska
1807/283 Jakub Grabowski Katarzyna Falfaszyńska
1807/284 Fryderyk Kunicka Marianna Wiśniewska
1807/285 Laurenty Skurzyński Teresa Pawłoska
1807/286 Tadeusz Słowieński Barbara Glińska
1807/287 Jan Szeligowski Marianna Kowalska
1807/288 Mateusz Dziewoński Marianna Borkowska
1807/289 Franciszek Zienkiewicz Katarzyna Barcikiewiczowna
1807/290 Walery Peszeński Marianna Malinowska
1807/291 Józef Grzywaczewski Schlastyka Sielińska
1807/293 Hieronim Romanowski Anna Staszkiewiczowna
1807/294 Paweł Korycka Małgorzata Sapieńska
1807/581 Tomasz Sosnowski Marianna Pawlakowna *
1807/582 Ignacy Kurek Anna Rozicka *
1807/583 Jan Wuycik Marianna Nowakowna *
1807/649 Szymon Woś Zofia Sosnowska
1807/650 Fryderyk Preitzman Katarzyna Heinrychowa
1807/723 Mikołaj Paciorek Petronela Marchewkowna
1807/809 Kazimierz Lasocki Katarzyna Walczakowna
1807/810 Andrzej Wiśniewski Marianna Kelczykowna
1807/934 Antoni Mostowski Małgorzata Dąbrowska *
1807/935 Jan Kalinowski Marianna Semborska
1807/972 Tomasz Bakulak Jadwiga Uznayszczanka
1807/973 Marcin Kozłowski Tekla Skorzyszczanka
1807/974 Mateusz Wiśniewski Katarzyna Dąbrowska *
1807/1002 Adam Winiarski Marianna Kalinowska *
1807/1059 Laurenty Guziak Anna Rembolska
1807/1060 Józef Woyciechowski Brygida Trochowska
1807/1061 Mateusz Zakrzewski Anastazja Adamkowsna
1807/1062 Józef Heltzel Magdalena Painitz
1808/134 Ignacy Kozniewski Józefa Czeniakiewiczowna
1808/135 Jan Gurski Małgorzata Lisowna
1808/136 Samuel Synowczyk Elżbieta Wiśniewska
1808/137 Dominik Bieliński Anna Grzybowska
1808/138 Szymon Kowalski Dorota Osińska
1808/139 Szymon Szara Anna Rutkowska
1808/141 Ignacy Kuzmiński Wiktoria Eberszpachowna
1808/142 Bartłomiej Jankowski Konstancja Ostaszewska
1808/143 Tomasz Jezierski Marcianna Zielenska
1808/295 Józef Wrzostek Urszula Szafrańska
1808/296 Michał Majewski Julianna Makołowna
1808/297 Paweł Jdziak Regina Kłębowska
1808/298 Karol Ferynand Thun Marianna Sternowna
1808/584 Tomasz Lasocki Katarzyna Zakrzewska *
1808/585 Szymon Kamionek Julianna Nowakowna
1808/724 Karol Grabowski Franciszka Markowna
1808/725 Szymon Sobolewski Klara Kołbukowna
1808/726 Mateusz Syroka Marianna Kielczonka
1808/727 Grzegorz Wakaszkiewicz Franciszka Paciorkowna
1808/811 Jakub Kelczyk Marianna Koziczkowna
1808/812 Ignacy Kozniewski Józefa Antonina Czerniakiewiczowna
1808/813 Karol Kyczwalski Anna Kulikowska
1808/814 Marcin Krysztosiak Krystyna Maykowna *
1808/861 Kazimierz Lubański Małgorzata Woycikowa
1808/862 Tomasz Kilion Marianna Lubańska
1808/975 Paweł Nowicki Elżbieta Olszewska *
1808/1003 Józef Wesołowski Marianna Olewnikowa
1808/1004 Wojciech Krystosik Katarzyna Winiarska *
1808/1005 Kacper Strzelczyk Elżbieta Gałąszonka
1808/1006 Józef Rogalski Agata Krystosikowa
1808/1007 Jakub Płaza Marianna Amiołkowska
1808/1063 Piotr Siemieński Wiktoria Radkowska
1809/144 Jan Żubrowski Franciszka Moczulska
1809/145 Józef Rusiecki Antonina Bielicka *
1809/146 Jan Ciborowski Teodora Broniewska
1809/147 Stefan Bienkowski Tekla Szelawska *
1809/148 Kacper Winiaszkiewicz Anna Wróblewska
1809/149 Józef Sowiński Marianna Grabowska *
1809/150 Józef Jarosiński Petronela Jankowska
1809/151 Walenty Szeik Karolina Wenduwna
1809/152 Mateusz Kwiatkowski Zofia Strzemkowska
1809/153 Kazimierz Polkowski Marianna Bartnicka *
1809/154 Jan Burzyński Marianna Stelągowska
1809/155 Marcin Iwan Marianna Ankiewiczowna
1809/156 Grzegorz Laskowski Marianna Zamaszewska
1809/157 Stanisław Rzenka Marianna Trzaskowska
1809/158 Bonifacy Chrzanowski Marianna Nisińska
1809/159 Felicjan Wysocki Apolonia Rosikowna
1809/299 Paweł Trylski Agnieszka Jarosińska
1809/300 Kazimierz Ładziński Marianna Izdebska
1809/301 Wojciech Łagowski Salomea Bienkowska
1809/302 Jan Sobociński Krystyna Zdanowska
1809/303 Tomasz Martosiński Anna Kielc
1809/304 Jan Saynog Agnieszka Sobiatyńska *
1809/305 Jan Ziółkowski Dorota Katarzyna ??
1809/306 Marcin Stoka Marianna Wudkowska
1809/651 Piotr Waś Krystyna Laseczonka
1809/728 Józef Sowienski Marianna Grabowska
1809/729 Józef Kostrzewa Kunegunda Zdrozdowska
1809/815 Stefan Łuczyk Urszula Wiśniewska
1809/816 Łukasz Stefański Franciszka Szydłowska *
1809/863 Jan Rosiński Magdalena Magerowna
1809/864 Jan Jagodziński Marianna Jesionowna
1810/160 Laurenty Mostowy Marianna Osińska
1810/161 Jakub Ludwiniak Katarzyna Jarosikowna
1810/162 Marcin Stoczkiewicz Katarzyna Orzegalska
1810/163 Sebastian Mączyński Julianna Kubikowna
1810/164 Stanisław Woiewodzki Marianna Dobrzyńska
1810/165 Krzysztof Koffman Krystyna Furmanowa
1810/166 Jakub Drozdowski Marianna Wilimowna
1810/167 Hyacynt Gwiazdowski Marianna Zukoski
1810/168 Marcin Nowicki Anna Stawinorzanka
1810/169 Bonifacy Słomczyński Katarzyna Niedzielska *
1810/170 Jan Iwanow Marianna Zielenska
1810/171 Leon Wojciech Budziszewski Elżbieta Twardowna
1810/172 Franciszek Zwierczyński Krystyna Paszkowska
1810/173 Jan Wasielewski Katarzyna Budzinska
1810/174 Adam Dyzia Marianna Płatkowska
1810/175 Andrzej Morantowicz Antonina Roszkowska *
1810/176 Antoni Wodzyński Ludwika Wirzbicka
1810/177 Błażej Lągiewka Anna Ruzicka
1810/307 Andrzej Murawski Zofia Zuchowska *
1810/308 Antoni Raymuntt Klara Radwańska
1810/652 Stefan Wiśniewski Helena Sosnowska *
1810/730 Jan Grabowski Marianna Kołbukowna
1810/731 Marcin Waś Marianna Maciołkowna
1810/732 Stefan Motyczeński Franciszka Kostrzewina
1810/733 Szymon Grabowski Klara Jeziorska *
1810/817 Stanisław Walczak Julianna Lubańska *
1810/865 Antoni Wirzbicki Katarzyna Kwiatkowska
1810/866 Onufry Grabowski Małgorzata Olszewska
1810/976 Jakub Mostowski Jadwiga Kalisiak
1810/977 Laurenty Czarniowski Agata Drewnoska
1810/978 Michał Storczysta Jadwiga Zacharyaszowna
1811/178 Jan Roznierowicz Teofila Skwarska
1811/179 Jan Borkowski Franciszka Maliszewska
1811/180 Karol Wyszynski Barbara Borowska *
1811/181 Mateusz Szurzyński Agnieszka Jaskiewiczowna
1811/182 Józef Olesiński Agnieszka Jasińska
1811/183 Antoni Gabliński Petronela Gułaskowna
1811/184 Jakub Otto Magdalena Tekla Kecltz
1811/185 Franciszek Piotr Kondracki Marianna Kulikowna
1811/186 Mateusz Makowski Antonina Franciszka Schloterowna
1811/187 Fryderyk Godfryd Marianna Józefa Brozyna
1811/188 Walenty Wardecki Marianna Zantmanowna
1811/189 Jakub Kębyłecki Marianna Godecka
1811/190 Krzysztof Jaśkiewicz Marianna Grabowska
1811/191 Andrzej Kreutzman Ewa Skarzyńska
1811/192 Augustyn Hockstin Małgorzata Szumkowska
1811/193 Marcin Kamiński Judyta Weronika Jaśkiewiczowna
1811/194 Mikołaj Petrykowski Petronela Zofia Siebiatowna
1811/195 Roch Maliszewski Barbara Kruszewska
1811/196 Stanisław Bienicki Katarzyna Bienicka
1811/586 Jan Sosnowski Agnieszka Witkowska *
1811/587 Stanisław Kalisiak Franciszka Gierowna
1811/588 Wojciech Szklarski Marianna Dybowska
1811/589 Tadeusz Amroziak Franciszka Kamionkowna
1811/653 Jan Wiśniewski Petronela Zalewska
1811/734 Kazimierz Sobolowski Antonina Kołbuchowna
1811/735 Jan Woźniak Marianna Młodzianowska
1811/736 Bartłomiej Michalski Krystyna Graboszczoska
1811/737 Jan Paciorek Anna Sobolewska *
1811/818 Krzysztof Xsiażek Krystyna Dudzińska
1811/819 Franciszek Kielczyk Teresa Bobowska *
1811/867 Walenty Fierski Konstancja Kowalska
1811/868 Andrzej Kowalski Teresa Masłowska *
1811/936 Józef Godzisz Agnieszka Jankowna
1811/937 Ludwik Zagurny Franciszka Fiałkowna
1811/979 Jan Olszewski Magdalena Pawiowna
1811/980 Michał Stefanowski Urszula Brck
1811/981 Jan Bednarczyk Ksawera Kotocka
1811/982 Kazimierz Mierkoski Justyna Skulińska
1811/983 Jan Przykłocki Franciszka Lewińska
1811/984 Andrzej Rakowiecki Józefa Marianna Karczewska *
1811/1008 Jan Laskoski Katarzyna Subińszczanka
1811/1009 Michał Nowicki Jadwiga Laskoska
1812/309 Ignacy Dyżewski Antoni Markowska
1812/310 Walenty Sieleński Tekla Seidlowna
1812/311 Stefan Tokarzewski Wiktoria Usińska
1812/312 Walenty Berens Marianna Białowna
1812/313 Szymon Staniszewski Marianna Ryniewiecka
1812/314 Jan Krzyżanowski Marianna Żebrowska *
1812/315 Antoni Jakubowski Apolonia Kloskoska
1812/316 Ignacy Ochorowicz Anna Górska *
1812/317 Karol Dubowski Marianna Windykowna
1812/318 Ignacy Orłowski Katarzyna Józefa Ogińska
1812/319 Grzegorz Zychowicz Tekla Jaśkiewicz
1812/320 Stanisław Biniewicz Brygida Szymańska *
1812/321 Józef Piotr Heymans Antonina Guardia
1812/322 Ignacy Skłodowski Julianna Plutowna
1812/323 Jan Gawęcki Katarzyna Osińska
1812/590 Andrzej Pawlak Marianna Gogowna
1812/591 Kajetan Kozieracki Tekla Krajeska
1812/654 Andrzej Szymborski Franciszek Kruszewski
1812/655 Kazimierz Sosnowski Elżbieta Zalewska *
1812/738 Marcin Mank Józefa Wasiowna
1812/739 Jan Zalewski Zofia Motyczynska *
1812/820 Stanisław Dudziński Zofia Kieliszkowna
1812/821 Jan Wilczak Józefa Walczakowna
1812/869 Szymon Kot Petronela Zalesińska
1812/870 Tomasz Wiśniewski Klara Sokołoska
1812/938 Szymon Kloch Marianna Woycikowna
1812/939 Szymon Młynarczyk Marianna Tomaszeska
1812/1010 Laurenty Dudziński Marianna Płazowa
1813/324 Szymon Geyon Marianna Pawłoska
1813/325 Józef Komoroski Marianna Polowa
1813/326 Antoni Zielkoski Konstancja Staszeska
1813/327 Fabian Biegunski Rozalia Gołębioska
1813/328 Marcin Wirgiliusz Dorota Szulcowna
1813/329 Jakub Galicki Weronika Fiszerowna
1813/330 Jan Hilicki Magdalena Graboska
1813/331 Jan Rogozinski ?? Rykaczeska
1813/332 Jan Swiderski Zofia Krynicka
1813/333 Augustyn Hachlewicz Marianna Olesinsk
1813/334 Jan Hindirer Katarzyna Lingowa
1813/335 Andrzej Zdanowicz Marianna Sobiszewska *
1813/336 Jan Bednarek Józefa Malinowska
1813/337 Michał Stomczynski Marianna Klaszeska
1813/338 Jan Hinderer Karolina Luigowna
1813/339 Jan Lasocki Helena Wisoniewska
1813/592 Laurenty Witkoski Marianna Pawlakowna
1813/593 Wojciech Zankiewicz Marianna Krajeska
1813/656 Jan Lasocki Helena Wiśnieska
1813/741 Bartłomiej Sowiński Marianna Kolbukuwna *
1813/742 Jakub Woyda Elżbieta Markowna
1813/743 Paweł Maciołek Apolonia Gierowa
1813/822 Ludwik Hoff Antonina Tunpowicz
1813/823 Wincenty Stawowski Antonina Dzwonkoska
1813/940 Stanisław Zwierzyński Teresa Szamborska
1813/985 Andrzej Zych Antonina Olszeska
1813/1011 ?? Wardzicki Anna Glinkowa
1814/340 Joachim Lucyk Magdalena Midukowska
1814/341 Jakub Kumowski Katarzyna Orłowska
1814/342 Jan Szafrański Marianna Burzynowna
1814/343 Jakub Bramer Marianna Pawłakowna
1814/344 Mikołaj Jaworski Franciszka Niedzielska
1814/345 Józef Rudkowski Marianna Maychrzakowna
1814/346 Augustyn Gacia Marianna Komionkowa
1814/347 Andrzej Wuycicki Petronella Markowna
1814/348 Konstancja Gaumiński Justyna Zbikoska
1814/349 Andrzej Lukoski Małgorzata Jaworska
1814/350 Grzegorz Konaszewski Marianna Mysieńska
1814/351 Józef Szynkowicz Katarzyna Senerska
1814/352 Walenty Frydrychowicz Antonina Kruyczynska
1814/353 Błażej Gorecki Katarzyna Zaleska *
1814/354 Ignacy Kafka Małgorzata Marchewkowna
1814/355 Mateusz Sobolewski Rozalia Graboska
1814/356 Tomasz Chorzewski Marianna Pawlakowna
1814/357 Piotr Olszewski Magdalena Buynowska *
1814/358 Piotr Woynasieski Marianna Ordowska
1814/359 Celestyn Buczyński Cecylia Kazańska
1814/360 Daniel Mrozowicz Anna Czełnikowna
1814/361 Ignacy Sredziński Karolina ??
1814/362 Józef Lewandoski Katarzyna Pytkowna
1814/363 Jan Mierzejewski Tekla Krolikowska
1814/364 Jakub Gański Marianna Berezyńska
1814/365 Antoni Mądry Katarzyna Cichocka
1814/366 Kazimierz Walentynowicz Anna Małusińska
1814/367 Michał Kubiak Elżbieta Górecka
1814/368 Kacper Wardyński Marianna Kozłowska
1814/369 ?? Kruszewski Teresa Rzepecka
1814/370 Grzegorz Danieleski Anna Bodnarska
1814/371 Józef Kędzierski Franciszka Skibicki
1814/372 Jakub Skoryma Marianna Koscielecka
1814/373 Wojciech Korcz Katarzyna Ulasiowna
1814/374 Olexi Kozański Marianna Młynowczykowna
1814/375 Andrzej Przanowski Katarzyna Kukwowa
1814/376 Wincenty Luchowski Marianna Dudzińska *
1814/377 Ignacy Jaworski Helena Kumorowka
1814/378 Błażej Groskowski Marianna Siarkczka
1814/379 Piotr Kalexy Marianna Kerson
1814/380 Jan Sokołow Anna ??
1814/381 Józef Rakowski Marianna Tomaszowa
1814/382 Wojciech Kulesza Barbara Otomańska *
1814/383 Józef Bryandler Karolina Kordurwowna
1814/384 Ignacy Głowacki Magdalena Sokołowska
1814/385 Wincenty Bankowski Magdalena Stoczkiewiczowna
1814/386 Wincenty Lenarski Wiktoria Golanewska
1814/387 Andrzej Dąbrowski Eleonora Jankowska
1814/388 Marcin Wyszkowski Anna Skłodowska *
1814/389 Felicjan Zumer Rozalia Wujkowna
1814/390 Jan Maturzewski Marianna Bulikoska
1814/391 Józef Kuczka Katarzyna Schenkowna
1814/392 Piotr Muszyński Ewa Rylowicka
1814/393 *
1814/394 Wojciech Sadowski Marianna Kuleszanka
1814/395 Piotr Zaremba Marianna Bułanowiczowna
1814/396 Wincenty Walczak Elżbieta Lubańska *
1814/397 Jan Majewski Konstancja Lusczyńska
1814/398 Franciszek Nowicki Barbara Twardowna
1814/399 Piotr Knutzen Paula Kyszel
1814/744 Wojciech Młodzianowski Małgorzata Paciorkowna
1814/745 Grzegorz Marka Marianna Paciorkowa
1814/746 Stefan Sowiński Franciszka Graboska
1814/747 Jakub Lasiecki Józefa Stefanikowa
1814/748 Walenty Thorzewski Agnieszka Przybyszczowna
1814/986 Jakub Ogabiński Marianna Buczyńska
1815/400 Wincenty Szczepański Magdalena Walczakowna
1815/401 Mikołaj Wiśniewski Krystyna Remiszewska *
1815/402 Franciszek Koninski Franciszka Wisniewska
1815/403 Piotr Nowak Lucja Horoaiowna
1815/404 Józef Majosiewicz Marianna Pasikiewiczowna
1815/405 Augustyn Baliszewski Jadwiga Fiałkowna
1815/406 Laurenty Mikulski Agnieszka Necowa
1815/407 Tomasz Dudziński Antonina Kulczykowna
1815/408 Stanisław Maliszewski Teresa Złocirzyńska
1815/409 Tomasz Słowiński Marianna Bartnicki
1815/410 Jan Niesluchoski Anna Bielińska
1815/411 Wojciech Zaleski Katarzyna Kamińska
1815/412 Franciszek Marchewka Marianna Soboleska
1815/413 Antoni Paciorek Katarzyna Matuczyńska
1815/414 Benedykt Krayczynski Barbara Zaydlowna
1815/415 Kazimierz Salamucki Marianna Szabieńska
1815/416 Andrzej Nowak Konstancja Dybowska
1815/417 Wincenty Rozmund Anna Kopyszkowa
1815/418 Andrzej Bleszka Julianna Offmanowa
1815/419 Szymon Komerowski Marianna Kleszeska
1815/420 Jan Zayda Cecylia Swiderska
1815/421 Karol Fribesz Barbara Gruszkowska
1815/422 Jan Opalski Katarzyna Niklowna
1815/423 Jan Mierzejewski Agnieszka Łoniewska
1815/424 Franciszek Balicki Ewa Gizewska
1815/425 Mateusz Lipski Marianna Tworowska *
1815/426 Leon Bilicki Elżbieta Kozłowska *
1815/427 Jan Leniarski Marcianna Wasikowna
1815/428 Stanisław Zabłocki Marianna Lewarska
1815/429 Ignacy Dąbrowski Krystyna Kłakoska
1815/430 Józef Jankoski Marianna Sliwińska
1815/431 Jakub Kulczycki Antonina Kaymowska
1815/432 Jan Engielherda Anna Tyłowiecka
1815/433 Szymon Piskoski Marianna Lochocka
1815/434 Ignacy Puchalski Marianna Włostowska
1815/435 Jakub Broniewski Rozalia Tyszka *
1815/594 Bartłomiej Witkowski Zofia Kosioracka
1815/941 Stefan Szamborski Marianna Lubaszkowna
1815/942 Franciszek Cichocki Anna Skolimowna
1815/987 Benedykt Błaszczak Krystyna Meluchowa
1815/988 Szymon Nowak Dorota Graboska
1815/1012 Piotr Kulczykowski Agnieszka Wiśniewska
1816/436 Jan Dęba Antonina Wireniska
1816/437 Felicjan Grzendkiewicz Jan Grozczyska
1816/438 Dominik Witoczyński Katarzyna Antonina Runlozka
1816/439 Florian Bieniewski Anna Sczepańska
1816/440 Augustyn Grzybowski Marianna Maierowna
1816/441 Paweł Charczewski Małgorzata Żebrowska *
1816/442 Wojciech Grabiński Bogumiła Chabrowa
1816/443 Kazimierz Ladziński Zofia Głębowicz *
1816/444 Jakub Kamiński Rozalia Głasagielowa
1816/445 ?? Moczydłowski Anna Łapińska
1816/446 Ignacy Głowacki Marianna Zebrowska
1816/447 Szymon Stolarski Marianna Jaworska *
1816/448 Józef Ostrowski Jadwiga Jezierska *
1816/449 Jan Grzygalski Agata Stoińska
1816/450 Franciszek Balicki Katarzyna Miłobędzka
1816/456 Antoni Wikliński Marianna Polewczeńska
1816/457 Łukasz Roszkowski Katarzyna Rębelska *
1816/458 Andrzej Szubiakiewicz Wiktoria Kwiatkowska *
1816/460 Antoni Kruszewski Tekla Kozanecka *
1816/461 Franciszek Retmanski Marianna Wasilewska
1816/462 Stanisław Bonifacy Mikocki Rozalia Orzygalska *
1816/463 Franciszek Frayniewicz Teresa Zalewska
1816/464 Franciszek Fett Dorota England *
1816/595 Jan Markiewicz Marianna Zankiewiczowna
1816/756 Jakub Mank Małgorzata Stefaniakowa
1816/824 Józef Szydłowski Katarzyna Grabowska *
1816/871 Łukasz Bukarski Rozalia Wasieleska
1816/872 Jan Koziński Teresa Retkowna
1816/873 Józef Szydłoski Katarzyna Grabowska
1816/989 Hieronim Drążewski Anna Netz
1816/1013 Stanisław Ziobrowski Krystyna Piaskowna
1816/1014 Wojciech Morawski Katarzyna Laskowska
1817/465 Paweł Więcka Teresa Purzyńska
1817/466 Piotr Sosnowski Krystyna Sobocińska
1817/467 Mateusz Truszczyński Kunegunda Sieradzka
1817/468 Michał Karpowicz Anastazja Janczewska
1817/469 Antoni Lenarski Anna Bogucka
1817/470 Józef Kozłowski Marianna Zarębina
1817/471 Franciszek Siemniewski Małgorzata Wiśniewska
1817/472 Stefan Zaborowski Antonina Pawłowska
1817/473 Stefan Glębowicz Katarzyna Kicińska
1817/474 Stanisław Bogacki Barbara Sławińska
1817/475 Jan Milicki Marianna Klukowska
1817/476 Szymon Krycki Barbara Zielachowska
1817/477 Antoni Romański Marianna Saramanowiczowa
1817/478 Felicjan Bruszewski Tekla Kuliczyńska
1817/479 Ludwik Rębelski Julianna Staroska
1817/480 Paweł Przyzdybski Agnieszka Markowska
1817/481 Felicjan Makowiecki Katarzyna Balicka
1817/482 Andrzej Budny Małgorzata Kubiakowna
1817/483 Bonifacy Słomczyński Elżbieta Szymanczykowa
1817/484 Mikołaj Łuczyński Anna Osmanowna
1817/485 Józef Orzygalski Teresa Szymańska *
1817/486 Jan Chrzanowski Ludwika Ryszewska
1817/487 Michał Górski Małgorzata Wardyńska
1817/488 Antoni Gros Petronela Anna Piszczałowska
1817/489 Mateusz Kosiński Anna Woieńska
1817/490 Marcin Witkowski Agnieszka Niziorkowska
1817/491 Andrzej Jaskulski Rozalia Słowikowska
1817/493 Adam Tyłowiecki Rozalia Camrajowna
1817/596 Grzegorz Kuczycki Zofia Bercikowna
1817/597 Ignacy Witkowski Anastazja Sosnowska *
1817/598 Bartłomiej Jastrzębski Anna Kurkowna
1817/599 Marcin Gutt Agnieszka Markiewiczowna
1817/600 Paweł Kamionek Marjanna Dybowska *
1817/657 Adam Sosnowski Marianna Nowakowna
1817/658 Felicjan Zienkiewicz Katarzyna Zaleska
1817/757 Paweł Sobolewski Krystyna Kołbukowna
1817/797 Józef Woyda Marianna Pogurska
1817/825 Antoni Bugwicz Katarzyna Gozdzikowna
1817/826 Mateusz Walczak Anna Kielczykowna
1817/827 Andrzej Lucyk Magdalena Złotowska
1817/874 Mateusz Moscicki Marianna Lubańska
1817/875 Andrzej Rembelski Marianna Wiśniewska *
1817/943 Stanisław Kwiatkowski Tekla Bienkowska *
1817/944 Felicjan Potrykowski Marianna Borecka
1817/945 Jan Bednarczyk Rozalia Bienkowska
1817/946 Michał Kurkowski Tekla Motylska
1817/947 Jan Kokopka Katarzyna Olszewska
1817/990 Michał Szczepański Józefa Dąbrowska
1817/1015 Franciszek Kołakowski Marianna Cedrowska
1817/1016 Marcin Sadowski Barbara Laskowska *
1817/492a Józef Wardyński Joanna Makowska *
1817/492b Józef Wardyński Joanna Makowska *
1818/494 Jan Kasprzykowski Karolina Borchertowa
1818/495 Grzegorz Szymański Wiktoria Krycka *
1818/496 Godfryd Szulta Marianna Falkowska
1818/498 Onufry Stolarski Tekla Minejewska
1818/499 Ignacy Dębowski Barbara Gurska
1818/500 Filip Nowicki Małgorzata Dębowska
1818/501 Jakub Buciarski Marianna Rinkoska
1818/502 Leon Korzenieski Franciszka Krzyzanowska
1818/503 Onufry Skoraczyński Dorota Butlerowa
1818/504 Kajetan Łęcki Józef Jaszkiewiczowna
1818/505 Ignacy Kazimierz Feres Antonina Magdalena Rządca
1818/506 Ignacy Runkowski Klara Eleonora Sadowska
1818/507 Józef Sando Marianna Zbikoska
1818/508 Michał Swiątkiewicz Katarzyna Wrzoskowa
1818/509 Tomasz Klukoczyński Magdalena Olszewska
1818/510 Kacper Rybkowski Małgorzata Lipińska
1818/511 Andrzej Sadowski Katarzyna Chudzikowna
1818/512 Józef Retmański Julianna Krasnodębska *
1818/513 Jakub Zalewski Joanna Ruszkiewiczowna
1818/514 Laurenty Zieczlonski Ludwika Krawczanka
1818/515 Leonard Michalski Agnieszka Piwowarska
1818/516 Aleksander Niwinski Apolonia Potomska
1818/517 Jakub Plucienniczak Marianna Szymanska
1818/659 Daniel Jastrzębski Marianna Pawlakowna
1818/758 Jakub Michalski Petronela Kołbukowna
1818/759 Felicjan Woś Małgorzata Motyczynska
1818/760 Andrzej Michalski Konstancja Pisarska *
1818/761 Jan Jeziorski