Parafia Warszawa-Wilanów św. Anna

Akt Mąż Żona
1757/ Józef Kosiński Krystyna Żelazówna
1757/ Łukasz Chromyszczak Agnieszka Zakrzewska
1757/ Marek Wiśniewski Barbara Głowaczonka
1757/ Jan Krzysztof Schmidt Barbara Weronika Jung
1758/ Andrzej Przesławski Marianna Sobeńko
1758/ Piotr Malec Katarzyna Gryćkówna
1758/ Marcin Łysak Katarzyna Śmiałkowska
1758/ Kazimierz Lenard Marianna Król
1758/ Wojciech Latosek Katarzyna Zduńczyk
1758/ Paweł Nowakowski Elżbieta Rybaczyk
1758/ Szymon Makowski Krystyna Dębska
1758/ Jan Pieńkowski Zuzanna Kukulska
1758/ Jan Sarnociak Marianna Stadniczonka
1758/ Wojciech Krupiński Marianna Warysiak
1758/ Szymon Gasik Anna Jesiotr
1758/ Adam Garnuch Katarzyna Namięszczonka
1759/ Marcin Dębski Małgorzata Błazik
1759/ Antoni Mirecki Katarzyna Bakalarz
1759/ Feliks Kozłowski Agnieszka Łasiszczonka
1759/ Kazimierz Przeczkowicz Marianna Traczyk
1759/ Benedykt Malec Marianna Bańka
1759/ Andrzej Kanabus Katarzyna Culińska
1759/ Mikołaj Krajewski Magdalena Sikorzonka
1759/ Jan Orłowszczak Helena Bigoń
1759/ Piotr Długosz Marianna Bigoń
1759/ Franciszek Michalak Marianna Całkowszczonka
1760/ Franciszek Zaczkiewicz Małgorzata Wrzosek
1760/ Jan Toczyski Marianna Krajewska
1760/ Augustyn Prażalik Agata Kuranowska
1760/ Walenty Wiśniowski Zofia Zduńczyk
1760/ Szymon Krawczyk Katarzyna Młotek
1760/ Jan Chitański Małgorzata Krajewska
1760/ Piotr Politowski Magdalena Szczepaniak
1760/ Tomasz Zakrzewski Jadwiga Połowska
1760/ Jan Mieszyczak Anastazja Rybak
1760/ Jan Culiński Magdalena Rogalanka
1760/ Kazimierz Latosek Agnieszka Sikora
1760/ Mateusz Żyliński Zofia Talarowicz
1761/ Jacek Czarnecki Rozalia Kopczyńska
1761/ Tomasz Gap Marianna Czajkowska
1761/ Józef Makowski Elżbieta Czubek
1761/ Jakub Morawski Kunegunda Latoszek
1761/ Jakub Grzelec Marianna Wrzosek
1761/ Krzysztof Gil Marianna Gryckówna
1761/ Walenty Garnuch Franciszka Galak
1761/ Ignacy Nagot Marianna Zduńczyk
1761/ Paweł Kołodziejczak Marianna Sokołowska
1761/ Kacper Loch Krystyna Łoska
1761/ Grzegorz Kanabus Agnieszka Namierzonka
1761/ Marcin Gałdyga Franciszka Anna Zakrzewska
1761/ Szymon Rybaczyk Katarzyna Gap
1761/ Kazimierz Malczyk Barbara Bigoń
1761/ Paweł Kałuszczak Barbara Malec
1761/ Aleksy Małkowski Marianna Gap
1761/ Antoni Kamiński Barbara Ensferder
1761/ Wojciech Góralczyk Katarzyna Bana
1761/ Piotr Gil Łucja Malec
1761/ Wawrzyniec Malczak Katarzyna Śmiałkowska
1762/ Wawrzyniec Mrugalski Jadwiga Czajkowska
1762/ Wojciech Stępniak Magdalena Nagot
1762/ Jacek Majcher Agnieszka Majewska
1762/ Jakub Dobrzyński Apolonia Różyńska
1762/ Grzegorz Morawski Zofia Smyk
1762/ Adam Rusieczczak Franciszka Styrniczak
1762/ Piotr Skurczyński Katarzyna Wolska
1762/ Krystian Henryk Hähnel Katarzyna Schubert
1763/ Paweł Gas Magdalena Gałdyga
1763/ Marcin Kuranowski Magdalena Śmiałkowska
1763/ Wawrzyniec Janiszewski Barbara Finkiewicz
1763/ Antoni Mirecki Marianna Łopianowska
1763/ Jan Kazimierczak Zofia Piotrówna
1763/ Wojciech Młotek Magdalena Krajewska
1763/ Tomasz Kołacz Marianna Garnuch
1763/ Walenty Radzki Małgorzata Regulska
1763/ Wojciech Lenarcik Jadwiga Boruczonka
1763/ Kazimierz Wójcik Zofia Gajowionka
1763/ Andrzej Burzak Marianna Latosek
1763/ Melchior Magierski Teresa Szpondrowska
1764/ Stanisław Stępniak Magdalena Nagot
1764/ Ignacy Michalak Marianna Gajowianka
1764/ Mateusz Sobenczak Magdalena Wężyk
1764/ Michał Kilian Katarzyna Rybaczyk
1764/ Wawrzyniec Malec Elżbieta Bańka
1764/ Antoni Marciniak Magdalena Jesiotr
1764/ Paweł Krupiński Małgorzata Latosek
1764/ Stefan Druzdowski Marianna Śmiałkowska
1764/ Marcin Zych Marianna Gil
1764/ Ludwik Schreck Eleonora Hensel
1764/ Piotr Nazarewicz Franciszka Wieszczycka
1764/ Szymon Gertler Joanna Gąsiorowska
1764/ Józef Karaś Rozalia Pniewska
1764/ Adam Smoleński Marianna Kwiatkowska
1764/ Jakub Jurczak Rozalia Lazak
1764/ Szymon Derkacz Barbara Januszewska
1764/ Jan Pawłowszczak Marianna Kowalczyk
1765/ Andrzej Kuranowski Marianna Kukawka
1765/ Ignacy Malec Zofia Czajkowska
1765/ Szymon Gajowiak Marianna Burzonka
1765/ Błażej Latoszek Marianna Nagot
1765/ Maciej Podgajny Marianna Łasińska
1765/ Piotr Radowiecki Helena Czerwińska
1765/ Jan Karkoszka Katarzyna Dębska
1765/ Jan Radzki Katarzyna Żelazowa
1765/ Antoni Sikora Marianna Rybaczyk
1765/ Łukasz Śmiałkowski Marianna Przepiórka
1765/ Jakub Nagot Marianna Lenart
1765/ Antoni König Helena Giettynier
1765/ Józef Porembski Elżbieta Garnuch
1765/ Marcin Sikora Marcjanna Winiarska
1766/ Franciszek Namira Agnieszka Jura
1766/ Wojciech Łasiński Rozalia Krajewska
1766/ Kazimierz Kłosiewicz Krystyna Szczęścik
1766/ Walenty Kuranowski Jadwiga Góralczyk
1767/ Stefan Zajączkowski Katarzyna Łonieszczanka
1767/ Stanisław Stolarczyk Franciszka Sienkówna
1767/ Szymon Baniak Magdalena Kanabus
1767/ Szymon Car Elżbieta Rybak
1767/ Jan Madanowicz Katarzyna Karkoszka
1767/ Jakub Geytychner Marianna Czajkowska
1767/ Piotr Lachowski Marianna Kwiatkowska
1767/ Piotr Chachowski Krystyna Makowska
1767/ Jan Gacik Małgorzata Włodarczyk
1767/ Adam Kuranowski Katarzyna Kowalczyk
1767/ Antoni Lisiewski Anna Homątkowa?
1768/ Wojciech Gil Marianna Łopianowska
1768/ Antoni Adamczyk Anna Garnuch
1768/ Franciszek Pau? Rozalia Czarnecka
1768/ Benedykt Gosąrek Elżbieta Królak
1768/ Jan Wójcik Łucja Kosicka
1768/ Walenty Gajowiak Zofia Łukowczonka
1768/ Antoni Jaworski Marianna Żelazowa
1768/ Stanisław Kucharski Magdalena Zawacka
1768/ Piotr Rybaczyk Marianna Chromiszczanka
1768/ Tomasz Galak Marianna Nagot
1768/ Krzysztof Wardecki Małgorzata Chylińska
1768/ Paweł Namiera Barbara Śmiałkowska
1768/ Walenty Pawłowski Barbara Czajkowska
1768/ Franciszek Ostrowski Magdalena Chromiszczanka
1768/ Bartłomiej Nagot Jadwiga Chromiszczanka
1768/ Józef Materowski Magdalena Kuranowska
1769/ Tomasz Wolski Marianna Kakowska
1769/ Jan Michał Zimmermann Katarzyna Hennel
1769/ Wiktor Dąbrowski Konstancja Skurczyńska
1769/ Stefan Plewczyński Zofia Czajkowska
1769/ Jan Witkowski Marianna Rybak
1769/ Kazimierz Trzewiczak Jadwiga Kuranowska
1769/ Jan Kuranowski Marianna Wawrzyńcówna
1769/ Franciszek Chromyszka Agata Malec
1769/ Jan Radzki Marianna Wardecka
1769/ Michał Nagociak Agata Malec
1769/ Paweł Sienkiewicz Małgorzata Latosik
1769/ Antoni Radzki Agnieszka Ręczonka
1769/ Fryderyk Głowacki Franciszka Orłowska
1770/ Wojciech Siniewicz Magdalena Malec
1770/ Antoni Wrzosek Magdalena Wiśniowska
1770/ Stanisław Łopionowski Agnieszka Latosek
1770/ Kazimierz Karnacewicz Anna Kwiatkowska
1770/ Jan Gotlib Haysler Krystyna Wilczewska
1770/ Marcin Chromiszka Agnieszka Grębszczonka
1770/ Mikołaj Horwat Marianna Janiszewska
1770/ Józef Rybaczyk Marianna Śmiałkowska
1770/ Wojciech Zych Marianna Sienkiewicz
1770/ Jan Krystian Richter Joanna Zofia Baranowska
1770/ Józef Jaszowski Agnieszka Kawiak
1770/ Jan Melchior Mering Joanna Rozyna Hakubeyl
1771/ Wawrzyniec Adamczyk Ewa Jurczak
1771/ Andrzej Culiński Marianna Krupińska
1771/ Błażej Garnuszak Marianna Wojdynówna
1771/ Teodor Rudniany Agnieszka Kuranowska
1771/ Paweł Wardecki Magdalena Grzelec
1771/ Szymon Małkowski Katarzyna Piasecka
1771/ Wawrzyniec Piasecki Teresa Małkowska
1771/ Franciszek Wileński Katarzyna Lewicka
1771/ Jakub Malczyk Anastazja Zawadzka
1771/ Szymon Książek Magdalena Adamczyk
1771/ Paweł Kołodziejczak Ewa Pęcałówna
1771/ Walenty Kuranowski Anna Śmiałkowska
1771/ Gabriel Sikorski Marianna Głuchowska
1771/ Wojciech Zduńczyk Brygida Książnik
1771/ Feliks Kornaszewski Marianna Smolińska
1771/ Wojciech Gralik Marianna Wardecka
1771/ Demetriusz Tychoński Anastazja Pasternak
1772/ Piotr Rybaczyk Katarzyna Bańka
1772/ Stanisław Hardybała Anna Gajowianka
1772/ Józef Rybaczyk Magdalena Borucianka
1772/ Wojciech Gołąbek Małgorzata Chromyszczyna
1772/ Łukasz Pęconek Zofia Łosińska
1772/ Paweł Blaziński Anna Piotrowska
1772/ Paweł Kołodziej Marianna Gil
1772/ Józef Kosiński Marianna Smolińska
1772/ Grzegorz Przysiewek Marianna Winiarska
1772/ Kacper Góralczyk Marianna Przepiórka
1773/ Franciszek Benecki Zofia Lisowska
1773/ Grzegorz Węgrzynko Marianna Słabik
1773/ Benedykt Jesionek Marianna Silczonka
1773/ Michał Malec Jadwiga Królak
1773/ Antoni Rząnka Zofia Sikora
1773/ Jakub Wrzosek Marianna Wardecka
1773/ Maciej Koper Marianna Dębska
1773/ Karol Kłos Krystyna Kanabus
1773/ Jakub Zduńczyk Elżbieta Wysocka
1773/ Ignacy Romański Magdalena Wichert
1773/ Jan Okpisz Marianna Szerszeniowska
1774/ Kazimierz Garnuch Marianna Kuranowska *
1774/ Piotr Stasiuk Zofia Bańka
1774/ Piotr Wieczorczak Agata Woćkowa
1774/ Wojciech Jaworski Marianna Bileńska
1774/ Piotr Obrębski Teresa Tyszkiewicz
1774/ Maciej Dziadyk Regina Majewska
1774/ Franciszek Florkiewicz Ewa Koper
1774/ Piotr Tąkiel Anna Obrębska *
1774/ Aleksy Małkowski Zofia Horwat
1774/ Stanisław Steckowski Barbara Seroczyńska
1774/ Antoni Rohn Marianna Isajewicz
1775/ Maciej Trzewiczak Marianna Latosek
1775/ Paweł Mag?rzak Agata Rybaczyk
1775/ Kacper Mróz Marianna Góralczyk
1775/ Maciej Gajowiak Barbara Malec
1775/ Karol Drągowski Zofia Mierzanowska
1775/ Antoni Militowicz Regina Pantosińska
1775/ Wojciech Kamiński Maria Backówna
1775/ Gabriel Sikorski Marianna Wilkoszczanka
1775/ Maciej Rybarczyk Franciszka Jabłońska
1775/ Błażej Czajkowski Marianna Piórkowska
1775/ Wojciech Zawadzki Teresa Zduńczyk
1775/ Paweł Gajowiak Marianna Urban
1775/ Jan Jembrzycki Agnieszka Radzka
1776/ Paweł Malczyk Agnieszka Przepiórka
1776/ Wojciech Czubek Marianna Adamczyk
1776/ Szymon Małkowski Katarzyna Czajkowska
1776/ Mateusz Latoszek Agnieszka Czajkowska
1776/ Jan Wysocki Agnieszka Sikora
1776/ Bartłomiej Adamczyk Jadwiga Todorowicz
1776/ Mateusz Sikora Marianna Radzka
1776/ Antoni Łaszyński Małgorzata Wrzosek
1776/ Wiktor Chyliński Marianna Markówna
1776/ Stefan Czaplak Agnieszka Jaszowska
1776/ Mateusz Małkowski Agnieszka Kuranowska
1776/ Wojciech Królak Marianna Stępniak
1776/ Józef Chromyszka Magdalena Łopianowska
1776/ Jan Gil Barbara Królak
1776/ Krzysztof Lenarczyk Jadwiga Drewniak
1776/ Marek Namirka Marianna Stolarczyk
1777/ Antoni Kałuski Małgorzata Zduńczyk *
1777/ Wojciech Rybaczyk Marianna Męszyk
1777/ Jan Jaworski Katarzyna Wardecka
1777/ Piotr Stasiuk Magdalena Zduńczyk
1777/ Walenty Racki Marianna Sikora
1777/ Szymon Podlaski Franciszka Ornaś
1777/ Franciszek Jeżewski Franciszka Stolarczyk
1777/ Grzegorz Głowacki Apolonia Królak
1777/ Jerzy Harwatt Franciszka Pasieka
1777/ Bartłomiej Kowalski Marianna Orzechowicz
1777/ Bazyli Pawlus Katarzyna Kulczyńska
1777/ Michał Drewienkowski Zofia Nowakowska
1777/ Franciszek Hojer Gertruda Moryc
1777/ Stefan Miecznikowicz Zofia Rybaczyk
1777/ Franciszek Śmiałkowski Marianna Rybaczyk
1777/ Józef Gilak Marianna Garnuch
1777/ Kacper Wójcik Barbara Kałuska
1778/ Marcin Olszewski Jadwiga Zawadzka
1778/ Kazimierz Kowalski Elżbieta Gajowianka
1778/ Antoni Jaworski Jadwiga Łukaszowa
1778/ Teodor Hamulkiewicz Katarzyna Długosz
1778/ Józef Ostrowski Franciszka Gajowiak
1778/ Jan Nossowski Katarzyna Tomczyk
1778/ Jan Pasieka Jadwiga Śmiałkowska
1778/ Antoni Dąbrowski Marianna Kuranowska
1778/ Jan Bruliński Julianna Sosińska
1778/ Błażej Śmiałkowski Marianna Wiśniewska
1778/ Franciszek Szczerbiński Katarzyna Zduńczyk
1778/ Krystian Ostrowski Marianna Rutkowska
1778/ Józef Dybowski Agnieszka Chromieńska
1778/ Paweł Chmielowski Marianna Golowa
1778/ Andrzej Kuranowski Katarzyna Plewszczanka
1778/ Józef Rybaczyk Zofia Gajówna
1778/ Mikołaj Jesiotrek Anastazja Śmiałkowska
1778/ Ignacy Pękalski Agnieszka Woćkówna
1778/ Mateusz Sadowski Barbara Rudnicka
1778/ Jakub Rząńka Katarzyna Jaworska
1779/ Szymon Markiewicz Katarzyna Woczkówna
1779/ Jan Orzechowski Marianna Różańska
1779/ Wawrzyniec Stępniewski Franciszka Sowińska
1779/ Franciszek Lander Teresa Skorupska
1779/ Ludwik Budziński Teresa Nowocińska
1779/ Piotr Wacławski Małgorzata Dąbrowska
1779/ Piotr Skrzeński Katarzyna Peszkowa
1779/ Wojciech Dynowski Barbara Świątkowska
1779/ Mikołaj Huk Magdalena Namierka
1779/ Mateusz Tatarski Barbara Malczyk
1779/ Adam Płatkowski Franciszka Markiewicz
1779/ Sebastian Grzeszewicz Agnieszka Wierzbicka
1779/ Kacper Lachowicz Katarzyna Słomczyńska *
1779/ Jan Bakiera Marianna Wysocka
1779/ Maciej Przeczkowski Barbara Nagot
1779/ Łukasz Guziewski Marianna Syroczyńska
1779/ Mateusz Prytnerowicz Marianna Jakubowska
1779/ Wojciech Kuranowski Marianna Garnuch *
1779/ Paweł Klimek Jadwiga Malczyk
1779/ Szymon Kowalczyk Agata Bigówna
1780/ Walenty Garnuch Franciszka Rybaczyk
1780/ Stanisław Śliwiński Jadwiga Chromiszkówna
1780/ Grzegorz Rutkowski Marianna Latosek
1780/ Andrzej Namierczak Anna Lipkówna
1780/ Piotr Stasiuk Agnieszka Majstrzyk
1780/ Wojciech Piotrowicz Marianna Gossowa
1780/ Augustyn Baron Małgorzata Wardecka
1780/ Antoni Dąbrowski Małgorzata Dębska
1780/ Szymon Grzelec Krystyna Górecka
1780/ Wojciech Hulawy Elżbieta Michalak
1780/ Fabian Słuskiewicz Agnieszka Radzioszkówna
1780/ Wojciech Jeżyna Marianna Latoszek
1780/ Antoni Malec Marianna Gąsówna
1780/ Wojciech Krasiński Anna Lisowska
1780/ Błażej Nowak Marianna Zduńczyk
1780/ Jan Śmiałkowski Marianna Stefanówna
1780/ Sylwester Gortard Petronela Grutkowska
1780/ Grzegorz Malec Zofia Golówna
1780/ Maciej Wądołowski Marianna Jaworska
1780/ Piotr Koniawski Anna Szturman
1781/ Jakub Federowicz Teresa Adamczyk
1781/ Kazimierz Olszewski Katarzyna Rząnka
1781/ Paweł Jeziorski Barbara Wójcik
1781/ Wawrzyniec Lenarczyk Agnieszka Garnuch
1781/ Roch Zajka Franciszka Kowalczyk
1781/ Franciszek Biera Marianna Zych
1781/ Łukasz Grzelczak Zofia Zaczkowicz
1781/ Wojciech Olewiński Regina Żupińska
1781/ Franciszek Jakowicz Anna Guziewska
1781/ Piotr Politowski Magdalena Janówna
1781/ Antoni Gajowski Marianna Czubek
1781/ Łukasz Brzozowski Katarzyna Orna?
1781/ Jakub Siekierczak Katarzyna Malinowska
1781/ Maciej Bieguniak Magdalena Krupińska
1782/ Szymon Banach Zofia Kuranowska
1782/ Grzegorz Lewicki Magdalena Waymajer
1782/ Joachim Sobirak Katarzyna Nowak
1782/ Wojciech Małkowski Marianna Czajkowska
1782/ Maciej Słabiczak Helena Rybarczyk
1782/ Józef Ziółkowski Elżbieta Wałdyk
1782/ Andrzej Malczyk Anastazja Wołowczówna
1782/ Krzysztof Zawacki Marianna Ziółkowska
1783/ Jan Kwaszucki Zofia Namierka
1783/ Szymon Bana Agnieszka Przybysz
1783/ Maciej Rybarczyk Magdalena Król
1783/ Mikołaj Wiśniowski Marianna Chylińska
1783/ Aleksander Kamiński Krystyna Wojdynówna
1783/ Józef Rybarczyk Konstancja Kowalczyk
1783/ Szymon S? Ewa Suchocka
1783/ Kazimierz Kowalski Barbara Głowacka
1783/ Marcin Wielgopolanin Marianna Małkowska
1783/ Krzysztof Rogala Anna Wiśniowska
1784/ Szymon Kłosiewicz Magdalena Galach
1784/ Kacper Zalewski Zofia Perłowska
1784/ Grzegorz Piasecki Elżbieta Makowska
1784/ Kacper Wysocki Marianna Mikulińska
1784/ Kazimierz Mordzyński Elżbieta Bojanowicz
1784/ Szymon Małkowski Katarzyna Wilińska
1784/ Józef Rybarczyk Marianna Makowska
1784/ Wojciech Czubek Franciszka Króliczak
1784/ Walenty Garnuch Franciszka Sobeńko
1784/ Jakub Markiewicz Zofia Falkowska
1784/ Tomasz Repliński Agata Stępień
1784/ Jan Kopka Zofia Latoszek
1784/ Paweł Raszewski Jadwiga Chromiszkowa
1784/ Maciej Chmielewski Marianna Piszczówna
1784/ Bartłomiej Grzelec Katarzyna Młotek *
1784/ Bonifacy Dembski Marianna Leleń
1784/ Józef Piasecki Małgorzata Gamach
1784/ Augustyn Przybysz Petronela Wysocka
1784/ Bonifacy Felko Małgorzata Malczyk
1785/ Antoni Wyszkowski Rozalia Morawska *
1785/ Piotr Adamczyk Agnieszka Wołkowicz
1785/ Maciej Ostrowski Magdalena Piekarska
1785/ Wit ? Marianna Kowalczyk
1785/ Stanisław Małkowski Teresa Koreczanka
1785/ Piotr Rybarczyk Małgorzata Woćkowa
1785/ Józef Królak Agnieszka Kanabus
1785/ Stanisław Jarok Zofia Plewińska
1785/ Stanisław Wysocki Marianna Kałuska
1786/ Józef Owsiany Anna Mieszkowska
1786/ Józef Gebel Aniela Kukawska
1786/ Wawrzyniec Solicki Małgorzata Wesołowska
1786/ Tomasz Łysakowski Magdalena Azarowicz
1786/ Józef Chojnacki Małgorzata Zegarkówna
1786/ Franciszek Śmiałkowski Katarzyna Małkowska
1786/ Joachim Markiewicz Krystyna Kuranowska *
1786/ Bartłomiej Rzońka Magdalena Wardecka
1786/ Gotfryd Bannisz Katarzyna Krause
1787/ Antoni Płoszajek Marianna Góralczyk
1787/ Andrzej Sławiński Zofia Byręczonka
1787/ Wojciech Grzela Krystyna Wójcik
1787/ Wojciech Drewniak Katarzyna Szerszeniówna
1787/ Kazimierz Kasperkowicz Fryderyka Karolówna
1787/ Jakub Malczyk Katarzyna Mróz
1787/ Jakub Sikora Marianna Mikulińska
1787/ Jacek Brudziński Franciszka Guzówna
1787/ Franciszek Cielak Helena Rybaczyk
1787/ Szymon Adamczyk Marianna Politeszczonka
1787/ Deodat Gras Joanna Mehring
1787/ Jan Bruliński Apolonia Karpińska
1787/ Jan Szcześniak Agnieszka Burzyszonka
1787/ Szymon Gorzelski Zofia Gałkowska
1787/ Jakub Pisaniec Magdalena Peszkówna
1787/ Józef Rzenciak Agnieszka Olkowa
1787/ Grzegorz Malczyk Marianna Figurska
1788/ Grzegorz Czajkowski Agnieszka Truniszewska
1788/ Karol Kłos Scholastyka Przybyła
1788/ Franciszek Majewski Katarzyna Józefowa
1788/ Stanisław Bardzy Barbara Sobańska
1788/ Ignacy Karlicki Marianna Lubińska
1788/ Maciej Kondzielski Magdalena
1788/ Karol Karniewski Małgorzata Skorodyszczonka
1788/ Andrzej Gurzyński Łucja Zachówna
1788/ Jakub Milka Krystyna Mateuszowa
1788/ Maciej Jagodziński ? Giebel
1788/ Bartłomiej Krupiński Antonina Mikołajszczak
1788/ Antoni Jaworski Elżbieta Dobrzyńska
1789/ Stefan Majewski Małgorzata Krupińska
1789/ Walenty Łaziński Marianna Wardecka
1789/ Wojciech Gilański Brygida Krupińska
1789/ Grzegorz Kozłowski Teresa Orłowska
1789/ Franciszek Michałczak Anna Nossacka
1789/ Stanisław Kanabus Agata Franciszkowa
1789/ Ignacy Steczkowski Katarzyna Figurska
1789/ Antoni Grzelec Marianna Lisiak
1789/ Łukasz Waśkowski Marianna Federowicz
1789/ Stefan Gajowiaczek Elżbieta Latoszek
1789/ Jan Malczyk Katarzyna Cybulska
1789/ Mateusz Małkowski Katarzyna Latosek
1789/ Mateusz Stolarczyk Franciszka Birówna
1789/ Jan Kaszyński Zofia Małkowska
1789/ Jakub Śniadkowski Barbara Dobrowolska
1789/ Mikołaj Wiśniewski Małgorzata Gardzielik
1789/ Ignacy Garnuch Felicjanna Mikulińska
1789/ Karol Radziosek Konstancja Malec
1789/ Piotr Naybar Marianna Krüger
1789/ Wojciech Radzki Agata Troszkówna
1790/ Jacek Grudziński Krystyna Garnuch
1790/ Stanisław Pawliczek Marianna Drozd
1790/ Ignacy Zakrzewski Katarzyna Ocienkowska
1790/ Grzegorz Muszarski Marianna Błażejowa
1790/ Szymon Wardecki Marianna Grzelec
1790/ Grzegorz Piasecki Barbara Młotkiewicz
1790/ Mateusz Chmielewski Franciszka Orwatowa
1790/ Antoni Szynarowicz Małgorzata Jakubowska
1790/ Stanisław Chyliński Józefa ?rzechówna
1790/ Stefan Gajowiak Łucja Stępniak
1790/ Andrzej Prażmowski Franciszka Figurska
1790/ Wawrzyniec Kwiatkowski Marianna Kemprówna
1791/ Filip Jeżewski Marianna Lesiewska
1791/ Walenty Garnuch Franciszka Malczyk
1791/ Józef Garnuch Elżbieta Załapczanka?
1791/ Walenty Ladnowik Małgorzata Witkowska
1791/ Łukasz Stefański Marianna Makowska
1791/ Wojciech Winiarski Agnieszka Malec
1791/ Michał Matuszyński Marianna Zych
1792/ Wawrzyniec Stępniewski Julianna Białecka
1792/ Dawid Kasłowski Krystyna Krüger
1792/ Ignacy Wolski Franciszka Bojanowicz
1792/ Tomasz Mieczkowski Marianna Figurska
1792/ Piotr Banog Małgorzata Sosówna
1792/ Bartłomiej Latoszek Elżbieta Czajkowska
1792/ Łukasz Drewienkowski Elżbieta Zarobkówna
1793/ Franciszek Piórkowski Marianna Michalak
1793/ Walenty Pisarczyk Magdalena Rybkówna
1793/ Michał Porembski Marianna Stolarczyk *
1793/ Bonifacy Latoszek Marianna Dobrzyńska
1793/ Mateusz Piacki Barbara Wardecka
1793/ Jakub Siersieniowski Ewa Król
1793/ Jan Małkowski Antonina Zatłoszczanka
1793/ Kazimierz Kempiński Katarzyna Cąbrowicz
1793/ Piotr Dałkowski Justyna Lewiczowa
1793/ Marcin Mawryc Urszula Copalska
1793/ Andrzej Zawacki Konstancja Wawrzyniak
1793/ Tomasz Rodkiewicz Teresa Pierucka
1793/ Stanisław Stefanowicz Józefa Rybaczyk
1793/ Paweł Górecki Jadwiga Olszewska
1793/ Krzysztof Nagot Marianna Wysocka
1793/ Mateusz Grzelec Magdalena Radzka
1794/ Walenty Radzki Franciszka Trojanowska
1794/ Kazimierz Trojanowski Józefa Pielak?
1794/ Kacper Osuch Józefa Wrzosek *
1794/ Mikołaj Huk Agnieszka Kurzowska
1795/ Wojciech Rzończak Magdalena Zaczkiewicz
1795/ Wojciech Sowiński Agata Kanabus *
1795/ Tomasz Lenarczyk Małgorzata Boczkowa
1795/ Antoni Czajkowski Zofia Panankówna
1795/ Stanisław Małkowski Magdalena Królak *
1795/ Jacek Głogowski Franciszka Malec
1795/ Michał Królak Małgorzata Sobinkówna
1795/ Andrzej Mieszyk Jadwiga Drewniak
1796/ Sebastian Jaworski Aniela Markowska
1796/ Jakub Zduńczyk Marianna Czajkowska
1796/ Tomasz Turobiński Zofia Malczyk
1796/ Wawrzyniec Sulicki Teresa Czapalska
1796/ Grzegorz Kwiatkowski Małgorzata Sikora
1796/ Wojciech Wojtowicz Marianna Smoleńska
1796/ Stanisław Protaszewicz Brygida Gajewska
1796/ Feliks Kałuski Anastazja Czajkowska *
1796/ Franciszek Domański Apolonia Kuranowska
1797/ Andrzej Kanabus Marianna Zdukówna
1797/ Wojciech Młotek Anna Grelik *
1797/ Aleksy Małkowski Jadwiga Malczyk
1797/ Stefan Gajowiak Marianna Lenarczyk
1797/ Wit Latoszek Brygida Rybarczyk
1797/ Stanisław Plewiński Franciszka Wójcik
1797/ Benedykt Królak Barbara Szlawska
1797/ Jakub Górski Marianna Śmiałkowska
1797/ Krzysztof Małkowski Marianna Rutkowska
1797/ Józef Wital Magdalena Pizaniec
1797/ Szymon Grzelec Marianna Żenczanka
1797/ Walenty Nogot Małgorzata Figurska
1797/ Michał Malec Anastazja Malczyk
1797/ Andrzej Malec Anna Przepiórka
1797/ Mikołaj Rybaczyk Krystyna Mogot
1797/ Andrzej Okpisz Agnieszka Karbowianka
1798/ Maciej Kanabus Franciszka Przepiórka
1798/ Kazimierz Burzyński Marianna Garnuch
1798/ Antoni Wardecki Franciszka Radzka
1798/ Antoni Zawacki Franciszka Hamulkiewicz
1798/ Tomasz Bawolik Urszula Mawrycz
1798/ Michał Nogot Marianna Florkowicz
1798/ Jan Kłos Marianna Nogot
1798/ Piotr Garnuch Elżbieta Gałkowska
1799/ Szymon Rybarczyk Agnieszka Sobeńko
1799/ Grzegorz Stolarczyk Barbara Rybarczyk
1799/ Jakub Malczyk Zofia Witkowska
1799/ ? Trzewik Elżbieta Malczyk
1799/ Mateusz Jankowski Katarzyna Podgajówna *
1799/ Wojciech Małkowski Marianna Malczyk *
1799/ Andrzej Kanabus Józefa Nogot
1799/ Benedykt Królak Marianna Rybarczyk
1800/ Jan Witkowski Marianna Pasecka
1800/ Kacper Góralczyk Barbara Lenarczyk
1800/ Jakub Królak Małgorzata Dziedzic
1800/ Augustyn Baran Marianna Żenczanka *
1800/ Kazimierz Markiewicz Marianna Król
1800/ Marcin Białecki Marianna Latoszek
1800/ Maciej Brzeziński Agnieszka Gawrońska
1800/ Wawrzyniec Stępniewski Wiktoria Piotrowska *
1800/ Mateusz Grzelec Tekla Adamczyk
1800/ Aleksy Nowak Agata Lenarczyk
1800/ Kazimierz Szerszeniowski Franciszka Kalina
1800/ Wojciech Warciński Magdalena Baranowska
1800/ Franciszek Góra Agnieszka Nogot
1800/ Wojciech Macierzyński Łucja Mieczkowska
1801/ Józef Rybarczyk Agata Zduńczyk
1801/ Józef Kłos Agnieszka Chylińska
1801/ Krzysztof Morawski Katarzyna Górska *
1801/ Karol Lindner Agnieszka Biegańska
1801/ Józef Nowakowski Franciszka Prażmowska
1801/ Paweł Zawacki Katarzyna Siemkiewicz
1801/ Kazimierz Kałuski Marianna Makowa
1801/ Piotr Penconek Małgorzata Rybarczyk
1801/ Łukasz Ciołkowski Franciszka Stolarczyk
1801/ Jan Jarosiński Agata Cybulska
1835/1 Józef Benecki Zofia Kłos *
1835/2 Kazimierz Osiecki Barbara Imasiewicz
1835/3 Franciszek Wardecki Małgorzata Lawendowska *
1835/4 Kazimierz Sypaczyński Marianna Mikołajewicz *
1835/5 Augstyn Karaszewski Katarzyna Gąsiorowska
1835/6 Jan Lenarczyk Franciszka Kowalczyk *
1835/7 Franciszek Baran Katarzyna Niesiołowska
1835/8 Wojciech Małdyga Katarzyna Ziółkowska
1835/9 Jan Czarka Marianna Droszdz
1835/10 Michał Sienkiewicz Franciszka Czubek *
1835/11 Stanisław Jaroszewski Natalia Kaczorowska
1835/12 Maciej Michrowski Marianna Jaworska *
1835/13 Jan Sokolnicki Apolonia Julianna Wywelia
1835/14 Feliks Morawski Franciszka Przytulska
1835/15 Jan Sikora Marianna Przybyszewska
1835/16 Wilhelm Andrzej Tauber Franciszka Witkowska *
1835/17 Stanisław Zawadzki Wiktoria Kosińska *
1835/18 Józef Nowicki Magdalena Kałuska
1835/19 Franciszek Nadolski Franciszka Laskowska
1835/20 Wojciech Kuranowski Antonina Lenarczyk
1835/21 Franciszek Malec Agnieszka Ziółkowska *
1835/22 Józef Witkowski Anna Maśliewicz
1835/23 Michał Omyłka Julianna Sersima
1835/24 Paweł Krupiński Agnieszka Małkowska *
1836/1 Andrzej Kłos Anna Dobrowolska *
1836/2 Jan Chrzanowski Maryanna Baran
1836/3 Franciszek Sitek Józefa Franciszka Osiecka *
1836/4 Jakób Wardecki Maryanna Racka
1836/5 Józef Politowski Małgorzata Grzelec *
1836/6 Jan Sikorski Franciszka Jankowska
1836/7 Franciszek Lewandowski Franciszka Skutniewska
1836/8 Maciej Aydas Petronella Wasiak
1836/9 Jan Zalewski Rozalia Pluta
1836/10 Wojciech Jeżowski Józefa Rybaczyk *
1836/11 Józef Zaykowski Joanna Mioduszewska *
1836/12 Jan Mieczkowski Magdalena Wysocka
1836/13 Jan Grubiński Joanna Orłowska *
1836/14 Stanisław Wardecki Maryanna Dymkowska
1836/15 Andrzej Nastolski Julia Radziewicz
1836/16 Jan Wiśniewski Maryanna Wacławska
1836/17 Michał Czajkowski Ewa Pontek
1836/18 Jan Sienkiewicz Maryanna Michalak
1836/19 Łukasz Królak Maryanna Czubek
1836/20 Jan Maliszewski Maryanna Jesiotrek
1836/21 Jakub Rybaczyk Agnieszka Nowak *
1836/22 Stanisław Zbójna Maryanna Czajkowska
1836/23 Michał Malczyk Joanna Michnowska
1836/24 Jan Wardecki Rozalia Mucha *
1836/25 Kacper Młochowski Eleonora Pancer
1836/26 Tomasz Makowiecki Karolina Lutyńska
1836/27 Stanisław Woydyna Maryanna Byszkiniewicz
1836/28 Szymon Czajkowski Łucja Latoszek *
1836/29 Wojciech Kanabus Anna Słabik *
1836/30 Antoni Gil Maryanna Sikora *
1836/31 Stanisław Lewandowski Katarzyna Adamczyk *
1836/32 Andrzej Lenarczyk Maryanna Zduńczyk
1836/33 Franciszek Karbowniczek Anna Rogowska
1836/34 Walęty Pliwka Józefa Góralczyk
1837/1 Michał Małaszkiewicz Agnieszka Klimczak *
1837/2 Jan Sielski Karolina Jaworska
1837/3 Grzegorz Adamczyk Maryanna Pisaniec
1837/4 Antoni Barański Regina Mateykowa
1837/5 Wojciech Rybarczyk Maryanna Malec
1837/6 Karol Penconek Franciszka Kałdunek *
1837/7 Jan Bertti Teresa Józefina Deżan
1837/8 Jan Grzelec Maryanna Adamczyk
1837/9 Franciszek Rybarczyk Maryanna Swiderska
1837/10 Michał Malczyk Katarzyna Młynarczyk *
1837/11 Paweł Rogozinski Joanna Szląszkiewicz *
1837/12 Felix Markiewicz Anna Sniadkowska *
1837/13 Karol Cukiert Anna Niewiadomska
1837/14 Jan Leuchte Emilia Sztembert *
1837/15 Józef Woycik Maryanna Małkowska
1837/16 Jakób Okpisz Katarzyna Rybaczyk *
1837/17 Jakób Rosiecki Maryanna Marczak
1837/18 Piotr Trojanowski Maryanna Białecka
1837/19 Franciszek Serafin Jadwiga Rucka
1837/20 Tomasz Rybaczyk Zofia Staroscińska
1837/21 Michał Wardecki Franciszka Grochal
1837/22 Józef Porębski Teresa Katarzyna Wiatrowska *
1837/23 Franciszek Piasecki Józefa Kłos *
1837/24 Jan Jesiotrek Maryanna Burzyńska
1837/25 Franciszek Ziółkowski Katarzyna Bąk *
1837/26 Paweł Słabik Józefata Kuranowska
1837/27 Józef Kazimierz Zalewski Franciszka Woydyna *
1837/28 Stanisław Piasecki Maryanna Katarzyna Łasak
1837/29 Maciej Czajkowski Franciszka Stępniak *
1837/30 Andrzej Zebrowski Elżbieta Porębska
1837/31 Szymon Woycik Elżbieta Grzelowska
1878/1 Józef Brylewski Agnieszka Cendrowska *
1878/2 Józef Kobiałka Marianna Krupińska *
1878/3 Marcin Porębski Rozalia Michrowska *
1878/4 Jan Niesiałkowski Józefa Grzelec *
1878/5 Grzegorz Banak Józefa Teofila Szulc *
1878/6 Tomasz Pyzła Helena Magdalena Garnuchowska
1878/7 Jan Milewski Anna Rogowska *
1878/8 Józef Stolarczyk Józefa Lenarczyk *
1878/9 Stanisław Skrzymiński Joanna Wienienciak
1878/10 Adolf Wróblewski Tekla Grzelec
1878/11 Marcin Sieradzki Feliksa Karniewska *
1878/12 Stanisław Lipka Marianna Rybaczyk *
1878/13 Paweł Karczewski Marianna Malisiak *
1878/14 Grzegorz Krupiński Anna Kałuzka *
1878/15 Józef Poreda Marianna Rawska
1878/16 Wojciech Małkowski Tekla Sikora
1878/17 Karol Malczyk Franciszka Zarzycka *
1878/18 Walenty Trzewik Anna Puzel
1878/19 Jan Tywonek Józefa Szydłowska *
1878/20 Antoni Nadolski Magdalena Borkowska
1878/21 Jan Grzelec Franciszka Grzelec *
1878/22 Jan Golik Anna Rybaczyk
1878/23 Andrzej Duczek Franciszka Gałas *
1878/24 Szczepan Nowosielski Zofia Kałdunek *
1878/25 Antoni Świderski Julianna Bazikiewicz *
1878/26 Franciszek Wardecki Antonina Górska *
1878/27 Wincenty Jan Szczygielski Franciszka Klimek
1878/28 Karol Domański Marianna Ukleja
1879/1 Wojciech Grochal Franciszka Ostrowska *
1879/2 Maciej Rybaczyk Marcelina Masny *
1879/3 Michał Kłos Franciszka Zygańska *
1879/4 Grzegorz Porędzki Marianna Kobiałka
1879/5 Franciszek Penconek Wiktoria Cieślak *
1879/6 Franciszek Nadolski Franciszka Wardecka *
1879/7 Wojciech Przybyłko ? Józefa Grzelec *
1879/8 Szczepan Grzelec Anna Czechowska *
1879/9 Józef Rybaczyk Marianna Dymkowska *
1879/9 Józef Rybaczyk Marianna Henciak
1879/10 Franciszek Zatorski Elżbieta Kłos
1879/11 Franciszek Malinowski Józefa Grabowska *
1879/12 Wojciech Grabiński Józefa Czechowska *
1879/13 Jan Lewandowski Agnieszka Kwiatkowska *
1879/14 Mateusz Niewiadomski Anna Zygańska *
1879/15 Wojciech Rybaczyk Katarzyna Wójcik *
1879/16 Michał Sikora Marianna Wardecka
1879/17 Kacper Włodarczyk Agnieszka Kutawska
1879/18 Julian Wąsik Anna Piotrowska
1879/19 Paweł Plewka Marianna Wąsik *
1879/20 Rudolf Krzemiński Gabryjela Małaszkiewicz *
1879/21 Mateusz Wardecki Józefa Sitek *
1879/22 Jan Marczak Franciszka Adamczyk *
1879/23 Stanisław Józef Miłobędzki Antonina Pućkowska
1879/24 Stefan Pawłowski Julia Chomentowska
1880/1 Józef Biczyk Rozalia Kiełbiewska *
1880/2 Stanisław Szymański Barbara Rybaczyk *
1880/3 Piotr Lawendowski Marcjanna Makowska
1880/4 Kazimierz Nocek Marianna Świderska *
1880/5 Marcyan Sobotka Franciszka Sochańska
1880/6 Jan Królik Anna Królak *
1880/7 Józef Rocki Marianna Adamczyk
1880/8 Jan Borkowski Franciszka Kałdunek *
1880/9 Józef Wardecki Antonina Jankowska *
1880/10 Jan Ukleja Anna Wrzosek *
1880/11 Józef Orzyński Marianna Łopacińska
1880/12 Antoni Pindelski Marianna Masny *
1880/13 Franciszek Więckiewicz Helena Bielawska
1880/14 Grzegorz Lepianka Marianna Czajkowska *
1880/15 Jakób Malczyk Agnieszka Kanabus *
1880/16 Walenty Karbownik Marianna Anuszewska
1880/17 Leonard Michalski Eleonora Maria Naziębło
1880/18 Michał Gutkowski Anna Pisaniec *
1880/19 Józef Stencel Marianna Politowska *
1880/20 Piotr Omyłka Rozalia Porębska
1880/21 Franciszek Szydłowski Katarzyna Przybyszewska *
1880/22 Wawrzyniec Trzeciak Józefa Petrykowska *
1880/23 Andrzej Jaworski Wiktoria Malczyk *
1880/24 Józef Sztreblak Łucja Grudzień
1880/25 Franciszek Świderski Marianna Kazimierska
1880/26 Szczepan Zygański Franciszka Trzewik *
1880/27 Wojciech Małkowski Weronika Malczyńska *
1880/28 Wojciech Ziółkowski Małgorzata Grzelowska *
1880/29 Franciszek Sikora Józefa Łasak *
1880/30 Stanisław Rybaczyk Józefa Kieliszek *
1880/31 Antoni Piekutowski Marianna Jasińska
1880/32 Paweł Kobiałka Anna Jeżowska *
1880/33 Grzegorz Malczyk Marianna Stolarczyk *
1880/34 Józef Karczewski Katarzyna Kalinowska *
1880/35 Franciszek Piasecki Anna Nogat *
1880/36 Jakób Wasilewski Józefa Adamczyk *
1881/1 Jan Pyziel Marianna Rybaczyk *
1881/2 Wincenty Frasunkiewicz Weronika Rudolf
1881/3 Jan Kobiałka Katarzyna Kałuska *
1881/4 Wojciech Matyjasiak Józefa Urbaniak *
1881/5 Wojciech Czajkowski Magdalena Trzewik
1881/6 Józef Grzelec Józefa Wasilewska
1881/7 Paweł Rybakowski Bronisława Buczyńska *
1881/8 Ludwik Aniołkowski Józefa Pietrucha
1881/9 Karol Wardecki Józefa Rocka *
1881/10 Stanisław Luśkiewicz Marianna Lewandowska
1881/11 Wojciech Świderski Franciszka Kałdunek
1881/12 Aleksander Maksymili Szufladowicz Antonina Ulanowska
1881/13 Walenty Kowalczyk Waleria Rybicka *
1881/14 Wilhelm Hier Franciszka Cendrowska
1881/15 Stanisław Konstanty Domański Bogumiła Maria Dembowska *
1881/16 Jan Tarnowski Feliksa Guziakowska
1881/17 Mateusz Kosiewicz Kazimiera Antonina Rechowicz *
1881/18 Władysław Wróblewski Anna Klimczak *
1881/19 Jan Penconek Marianna Salecka
1881/20 Jan Rudnicki Ludwika Lewinson
1881/21 Walenty Michalak Antonina Zawada *
1881/22 Józef Bajer Aniela Adamowska
1881/23 Marcin Małkowski Marianna Omyłka *
1881/24 Wojciech Kosowski Anna Klimek *
1881/25 Michał Niemczykiewicz Marianna Włodarczyk *
1881/26 Andrzej Rybaczyk Franciszka Królak *
1881/27 Marcin Jaworski Elżbieta Ziółkowski
1881/28 Jakub Nowosielski Marianna Górska *
1881/29 Wojciech Skrzypczak Zofia Rucińska
1881/30 Jan Grzelec Antonina Młotek *
1881/31 Walenty Porębski Józefa Olesińska *
1881/32 Franciszek Sankowski Teofila Kowalska *
1881/33 Michał Małkowski Franciszka Rybaczyk *
1881/34 Franciszek Kanabus Marianna Szyperska *
1881/35 Andrzej Antoniak Katarzyna Fabisiak *
1881/36 Józef Świderski Ewa Wrzosek *
1881/37 Michał Rybaczyk Antonina Kotyńska *
1881/38 Jan Wardecki Agnieszka Lawendowska
1881/39 Jakub Zygański Stefania Szymańska *
1881/40 Piotr Porębski Franciszka Rocka
1881/41 Tomasz Łasak Marianna Białkowska *
1882/1 Adam Wojdak Józefa Słabik *
1882/2 Jan Nowosielski Katarzyna Stolarczyk *
1882/3 Piotr Borkowski Rozalia Słabik *
1882/4 Józef Malczyk Elżbieta Jaworska
1882/5 Łukasz Ziółkowski Agnieszka Stolarczyk
1882/6 Aleksander Osuch Marianna Zielińska
1882/7 Józef Michalak Józefa Kanabus
1882/8 Ignacy Jesiotrek Katarzyna Piasecka
1882/9 Wojciech Kotyński Elżbieta Drewniak *
1882/10 Jan Trzewik Waleria Nowak
1882/11 Jan Kobiałka Rozalia Orzyńska *
1882/12 Konstanty Karol Politowski Józefa Rocka *
1882/13 Józef Nadolski Zofia Wardecka *
1882/14 Jan Świderski Józefa Ukleja *
1882/15 Ludwik Furmankiewicz Karolina Sobocińska *
1882/16 Franciszek Sikorski Marianna Ukleja
1882/17 Walenty Bonkiewicz Magdalena Szamborska
1882/18 Marcin Golik Małgorzata Materzyńska *
1882/19 Feliks Głębicki Józefa Oszuk
1882/20 Franciszek Stryjkowski Katarzyna Dudek
1882/21 Wojciech Małkowski Marianna Plewka
1882/22 Jan Łęgowski Franciszka Młotek *
1882/23 Antoni Kurkowski Józefa Gąsowska *
1882/24 Ignacy Bartnikowski Wiktoria Katarzyna Magierska *
1882/25 Ignacy Piotr Grzybowski Marianna Ofracht
1882/26 Franciszek Penconek Marianna Szulc *
1882/27 Michał Lawendowski Anna Górska
1882/28 Jakub Harzewski Franciszka Pec
1882/29 Tomasz Drewniak Anna Lenarczyk *
1882/30 Michał Śledziak Franciszka Rocka *
1882/31 Franciszek Czajkowski Józefa Jantoszek *
1882/32 Jan Kazubski Józefa Kwiatkowska *
1882/33 Wincenty Grzelec Waleria Witkowska